Rosemount, MN
11/23/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 115 (32 men, 83 women)
AVERAGE TIME 40:23

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
135 Kimberly Rosene F 35 Farmington MN 4 / 115 1 / 83 1 / 27 25:49
47 Megan Peer F 24 Prior Lake MN 5 / 115 2 / 83 1 / 9 26:25
160 Colleen Belian F 31 Burnsville MN 7 / 115 3 / 83 2 / 27 27:42
290 Jenny Forar F 41 Lakeville MN 9 / 115 4 / 83 1 / 21 28:36
173 Courtney Rogers F 34 Prior Lake MN 11 / 115 5 / 83 3 / 27 30:10
166 Lydia Richardson F 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 115 6 / 83 2 / 9 31:14
243 Elena Pleitez F 12 Forest Lake MN 14 / 115 7 / 83 1 / 14 31:31
297 Megan Hensrud F 33 Burnsville MN 15 / 115 8 / 83 4 / 27 31:45
276 Wendlyn McCurdy F 42 Farmington MN 17 / 115 9 / 83 2 / 21 32:05
145 Lara Bronson F 40 Vadnais Heights MN 19 / 115 10 / 83 3 / 21 32:17
196 Leah Olfelt F 25 Minneapolis MN 20 / 115 11 / 83 3 / 9 32:28
260 Torrance Lucas F 12 Forest Lake MN 21 / 115 12 / 83 2 / 14 32:36
280 Jill Schlofer F 41 Apple Valley MN 22 / 115 13 / 83 4 / 21 32:38
133 Emily Rheault F 36 Minneapolis MN 25 / 115 14 / 83 5 / 27 33:08
289 Christine Hakimi F 49 Bloomington IL 26 / 115 15 / 83 5 / 21 33:15
267 Kellie Braun F 32 Prior Lake MN 28 / 115 16 / 83 6 / 27 34:23
284 Stephanie Butler F 30 Wilson WI 29 / 115 17 / 83 7 / 27 34:28
152 Allison Morning F 33 River Falls WI 30 / 115 18 / 83 8 / 27 34:44
121 Tiffany Ziemer F 9 Randolph MN 32 / 115 19 / 83 3 / 14 35:34
274 Jennifer Riddel F 40 Rosemount MN 34 / 115 20 / 83 6 / 21 35:44
108 Shaina Thompson F 24 Buffalo MN 35 / 115 21 / 83 4 / 9 35:54
220 Sonia Nelson F 36 St. Paul MN 36 / 115 22 / 83 9 / 27 36:25
219 Brooke Lee F 36 West St. Paul MN 37 / 115 23 / 83 10 / 27 36:25
264 Christine Newman F 31 Rosemount MN 38 / 115 24 / 83 11 / 27 36:34
129 Dana Gillespie F 56 Saint Paul MN 41 / 115 25 / 83 1 / 11 36:41
272 Chelsea Wiger F 27 Farmington MN 42 / 115 26 / 83 5 / 9 37:17
271 Tammy Wiger F 49 Farmington MN 43 / 115 27 / 83 7 / 21 37:18
257 Michelle Townsend F 46 Farmington MN 44 / 115 28 / 83 8 / 21 37:51
254 Kyla Burgoyne F 40 Farmington MN 47 / 115 29 / 83 9 / 21 38:23
236 Heidi Hedberg F 10 North Branch MN 48 / 115 30 / 83 4 / 14 38:28
234 Judith Hedberg F 48 North Branch MN 49 / 115 31 / 83 10 / 21 38:30
255 Becki Lundin F 66 Burnsville MN 51 / 115 32 / 83 1 / 1 38:43
259 Nicole Lucas F 38 Forest Lake MN 52 / 115 33 / 83 12 / 27 39:00
191 Janet Westphal F 39 Eagan MN 53 / 115 34 / 83 13 / 27 39:16
144 Lindsay Wincek F 36 Spring Lake Par MN 54 / 115 35 / 83 14 / 27 39:26
212 Stephanie Johnson F 49 River Falls WI 55 / 115 36 / 83 11 / 21 39:53
238 Kerry Weierke F 26 Farmington MN 56 / 115 37 / 83 6 / 9 40:23
76 Tracey Casey F 56 Rosemount MN 57 / 115 38 / 83 2 / 11 40:32
136 Christine Denson F 55 Maple Grove MN 58 / 115 39 / 83 3 / 11 40:53
209 Lillian Peterson F 6 Brooklyn Park MN 59 / 115 40 / 83 5 / 14 41:38
157 Jessica Rieniets F 35 Shakopee MN 60 / 115 41 / 83 15 / 27 41:43
154 Amanda Siwek F 28 Shakopee MN 61 / 115 42 / 83 7 / 9 41:46
125 Melanie Vath F 44 Apple Valley MN 62 / 115 43 / 83 12 / 21 41:58
278 Krissy Leko F 38 Roseville MN 63 / 115 44 / 83 16 / 27 42:18
293 Sonal Koratkar F 44 Eagan MN 64 / 115 45 / 83 13 / 21 42:22
137 Jennifer Roers F 40 Apple Valley MN 65 / 115 46 / 83 14 / 21 42:27
183 Kimberly Walsh F 42 West St Paul MN 66 / 115 47 / 83 15 / 21 42:31
285 Leila Evans F 13 Shakopee MN 67 / 115 48 / 83 6 / 14 42:37
159 Julian Siwek F 28 Shakopee MN 70 / 115 49 / 83 8 / 9 42:51
295 Carol Bidwell F 52 South St Paul MN 71 / 115 50 / 83 4 / 11 43:18
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]