Minneapolis, MN
1/27/2018


DISTANCE 30.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 204 (168 men, 36 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:56:55

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
10011 Matthew Liebsch M 34 Orono MN 1 / 204 1 / 166 1 / 21 1:09:26
10013 Andrew Brown M 28 Saint Paul MN 2 / 204 2 / 166 1 / 15 1:13:33
10012 Alex Reich M 28 Marine On Saint Cr MN 3 / 204 3 / 166 2 / 15 1:17:14
10177 Zach Goldberg M 23 Minnetrista MN 4 / 204 4 / 166 1 / 13 1:17:27
10225 Egil Nilsen M 57 Voyenenga MN 5 / 204 5 / 166 1 / 21 1:17:52
10015 Chris Harvey M 31 Bloomington MN 6 / 204 6 / 166 2 / 21 1:18:18
10027 Knute Sands M 33 Minneapolis MN 7 / 204 7 / 166 3 / 21 1:20:36
10019 Tyler Gilbert M 22 Robbinsdale MN 8 / 204 8 / 166 2 / 13 1:21:09
10014 Jake Morgan M 27 Minneapolis MN 9 / 204 9 / 166 3 / 15 1:21:23
10005 Sergey Degtyarev 46 Saratov RU 10 / 204 1 / 23 1:21:28
10168 Adam Mahar M 24 Plymouth MN 11 / 204 10 / 166 3 / 13 1:21:28
10240 Nathan Rhode M 23 Robbinsdale MN 12 / 204 11 / 166 4 / 13 1:22:55
10018 Erik Hendrickson M 32 St. Louis Park MN 13 / 204 12 / 166 4 / 21 1:22:57
10024 Joseph Martin M 22 Ramsey MN 14 / 204 13 / 166 5 / 13 1:24:33
10016 Zachary Handler M 39 Minneapolis MN 15 / 204 14 / 166 1 / 14 1:24:56
10003 Ragnhild Bolstad F 53 Rena NO 16 / 204 1 / 36 1 / 6 1:24:58
10230 Josh Doebbert M 28 St. Paul MN 17 / 204 15 / 166 4 / 15 1:25:04
10020 David Nelson M 45 Medicine Lake MN 18 / 204 16 / 166 2 / 23 1:25:04
10239 Niko Kubota M 30 Minneapolis MN 19 / 204 17 / 166 5 / 21 1:26:02
10039 Connor Canfield M 21 Plymouth MN 20 / 204 18 / 166 6 / 13 1:27:05
10234 Michael New M 40 Bloomington MN 21 / 204 19 / 166 1 / 10 1:27:05
10021 Jonathan Miller M 34 Minneapolis MN 22 / 204 20 / 166 6 / 21 1:27:08
10017 Ryan Atwell M 39 Medicine Lake MN 23 / 204 21 / 166 2 / 14 1:27:57
10023 Nathaniel Scott M 36 Minneapolis MN 24 / 204 22 / 166 3 / 14 1:28:13
10169 Stephen Smigiel M 51 Rockford MN 25 / 204 23 / 166 1 / 21 1:29:18
10224 Matthew Berntson M 22 Edina MN 26 / 204 24 / 166 7 / 13 1:29:19
10049 David Anderson M 33 Plymouth MN 27 / 204 25 / 166 7 / 21 1:29:34
10033 Stacey Moon M 50 Anchorage AK 28 / 204 26 / 166 2 / 21 1:29:36
10032 Fred Kueffer M 38 Falcon Heights MN 29 / 204 27 / 166 4 / 14 1:29:45
10026 Hans Harlane M 29 Saint Paul MN 30 / 204 28 / 166 5 / 15 1:30:54
10028 Dan Deroma M 32 Plymouth MN 31 / 204 29 / 166 8 / 21 1:31:25
10004 Henning Aasen M 45 32 / 204 30 / 166 3 / 23 1:31:25
10040 Ryan Wilson M 35 Minneapolis MN 33 / 204 31 / 166 5 / 14 1:32:07
10001 Josie Nelson F 39 Medicine Lake MN 34 / 204 2 / 36 1 / 7 1:32:13
10036 Scott Kyser M 32 St Paul MN 35 / 204 32 / 166 9 / 21 1:32:18
10029 Per Nelson M 44 Woodbury MN 36 / 204 33 / 166 2 / 10 1:32:23
10044 John Horns M 55 Edina MN 37 / 204 34 / 166 2 / 21 1:32:37
10064 Margie Nelson F 38 Woodbury MN 38 / 204 3 / 36 2 / 7 1:32:50
10055 Per Lundmark M 26 Minneapolis MN 39 / 204 35 / 166 6 / 15 1:33:21
10051 James Carlen M 49 Saint Paul MN 40 / 204 36 / 166 4 / 23 1:33:23
10037 Jan-Petter Lovald M 57 Hopkins MN 41 / 204 37 / 166 3 / 21 1:33:37
10048 Blaze Fugina M 28 Cottage Grove MN 42 / 204 38 / 166 7 / 15 1:33:48
10054 Brian Markes M 37 Saint Paul MN 43 / 204 39 / 166 6 / 14 1:34:28
10002 Kathleen Dewahl F 31 Minneapolis MN 44 / 204 4 / 36 1 / 4 1:34:37
10050 Eric Brandt M 47 Bloomington MN 45 / 204 40 / 166 5 / 23 1:34:47
10246 Max Anderson M 23 Mora MN 46 / 204 41 / 166 8 / 13 1:35:31
10045 Mark Michals M 33 Minneapolis MN 47 / 204 42 / 166 10 / 21 1:35:49
10058 Thomas Ajax M 55 Robbinsdale MN 48 / 204 43 / 166 4 / 21 1:36:01
10035 Matthew Trumper M 21 Minneapolis MN 49 / 204 44 / 166 9 / 13 1:36:16
10065 Erik Erickson M 38 Blaine MN 50 / 204 45 / 166 7 / 14 1:36:35
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]