Minneapolis, MN
1/27/2018











  
                              LOPPET TOUR CLASSIC
                                      10K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time    Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ======= ===== 
      1   1/33    30002 Steven Ahlgren           69   M  MOPEN St. Paul          MN 1:07:21 10:51 
      2   1/49    30003 Dorothee Ahrens          55   F  FOPEN Hastings On Hudso NY 1:21:01 13:03 
      3   2/49    30004 Alberta Anderson         43   F  FOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:53:54 18:20 
      4   2/33    30005 David Backlund           62   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   53:33  8:37 
      5   3/49    30006 Anne M Baird             44   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   57:16  9:13 
      6   4/49    30179 Alexandra Bauch          29   F  FOPEN Edina             MN 1:14:39 12:01 
      7   5/49    30008 Laurie Behr              55   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   52:23  8:26 
      8   6/49    30010 Marcy Berenschot         33   F  FOPEN Wauwatosa         WI 1:23:49 13:30 
      9   7/49    30013 Liz Blair-Broeker        38   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:05:00 10:28 
     10   8/49    30176 Annika Cederblad         30   F  FOPEN                        52:43  8:29 
     11   9/49    30024 Arielle Courtney         28   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:13:22 11:49 
     12  10/49    30025 Diane Crater             59   F  FOPEN Afton             MN 1:20:07 12:54 
     13  11/49    30027 Susan Denuccio           68   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:18:30 12:38 
     14   3/33    30029 Bill Drake               78   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:14:45 12:02 
     15  12/49    30031 Eva Sophia Dwyer         18   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   48:14  7:46 
     16  13/49    30159 Kate Dwyer               16   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   37:19  6:01 
     17   4/33    30034 Alexander Falenczykowsk  31   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:12:50 11:44 
     18  14/49    30035 Kati Falenczykowski      29   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:13:20 11:49 
     19  15/49    30036 Carolina Feng            13   F  FOPEN Hastings On Hudso NY 1:20:55 13:02 
     20  16/49    30037 Christina Feng           21   F  FOPEN St. Paul          MN 1:21:01 13:03 
     21   5/33    30038 Taylor Forsyth           50   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN 2:40:52 25:54 
     22  17/49    30040 Jo Gibson                52   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:01:06  9:50 
     23  18/49    30041 Kristel Glorvigen Pitko  37   F  FOPEN Edina             MN   44:47  7:13 
     24  19/49    30043 Emily Graham             30   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   53:18  8:35 
     25  20/49    30045 Jocelyn Hale             54   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:56  9:39 
     26   6/33    30163 Cai Hallstrom            11   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:10  7:17 
     27   7/33    30046 Peter Hallstrom          43   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:01  7:15 
     28   8/33    30047 John Hatch               25   M  MOPEN Edina             MN 1:03:06 10:10 
     29  21/49    30051 Cheri Hylden             58   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   52:58  8:32 
     30   9/33    30052 Eric Hylden              57   M  MOPEN Duluth            MN   52:54  8:31 
     31  22/49    30165 Victoria Inamagua        17   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:30:58 14:39 
     32  10/33    30174 Derek Johnson            46   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:29:34 14:25 
     33  11/33    30053 Mike Johnson             49   M  MOPEN Saint Louis Park  MN   32:32  5:15 
     34  23/49    30057 Lori Kaufman             43   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   52:06  8:24 
     35  12/33    30058 Gregory Keim             57   M  MOPEN Fairfax           VA   43:56  7:05 
     36  24/49    30060 Audra Kerlin             31   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:05:14 10:30 
     37  25/49    30062 Emily Kilde              32   F  FOPEN Eau Claire        WI 1:20:44 13:00 
     38  26/49    30065 Robin Kornfield          62   F  FOPEN Anchorage         AK 1:07:59 10:57 
     39  13/33    30067 Joseph Kriefall          27   M  MOPEN St Paul           MN   44:36  7:11 
     40  14/33    30068 Dave Kurata              35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   48:50  7:52 
     41  15/33    30071 Seth Larson              37   M  MOPEN Moorhead          MN 1:15:32 12:10 
     42  16/33    30072 Chip Lindeke             65   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   58:51  9:29 
     43  17/33    30182 Tony Lobash              57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:02  9:30 
     44  27/49    30074 Kara Lynum               36   F  FOPEN St. Paul          MN 1:28:37 14:16 
     45  18/33    30077 Jason Mansfield          28   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:57  9:01 
     46  19/33    30082 David Martinson          29   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:05:29 10:33 
     47  28/49    30083 Frances Massaroni        25   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:05:06 10:29 
     48  20/33    30084 Steve Mattix             28   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:08:06 10:58 
     49  29/49    30181 Beth Maurer              35   F  FOPEN Bloomington       MN 3:02:25 29:22 
     50  30/49    30091 Anna Michaud             33   F  FOPEN Saint Paul        MN 1:28:37 14:16 
     51  31/49    30093 Cheryl Mills             61   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN   35:42  5:45 
     52  32/49    30167 Ellie Munger             16   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   43:03  6:56 
     53  33/49    30168 Lauren Munger            13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   43:04  6:56 
     54  34/49    30096 Keelin Nave              25   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:20  9:33 
     55  21/33    30097 Ken Nelson               79   M  MOPEN Duluth            MN 1:00:32  9:45 
     56  35/49    30098 Marcia Nelson            75   F  FOPEN Duluth            MN 1:00:25  9:44 
     57  36/49    30102 Fatima Olive             54   F  FOPEN Golden Valley     MN   43:52  7:04 
     58  37/49    30104 Sandra Pastrana          42   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:03:44 10:16 
     59  22/33    30108 Scott Persons            47   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   53:25  8:36 
     60  38/49    30110 Pamela Peterson          57   F  FOPEN Saint Charles     MN 1:04:17 10:21 
     61  23/33    30114 Mathew Pralle            34   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN 1:00:14  9:42 
     62  39/49    30116 Wendy Reed               51   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:13:58 11:55 
     63  24/33    30118 Marvin Richardson        55   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:21  8:55 
     64  40/49    30121 Ann Risch                70   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   45:03  7:15 
     65  41/49    30122 Lori Robinson            47   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   49:35  7:59 
     66  25/33    30125 Brian Ross               57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   44:13  7:07 
     67  42/49    30169 Caliyah Rush             17   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:32:21 14:52 
     68  43/49    30131 Sarah Schwab             41   F  FOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:04:59 10:28 
     69  26/33    30132 Paul Schwartz            57   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   57:24  9:15 
     70  27/33    30135 Kurt Stafki              31   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   55:02  8:52 
     71  28/33    30171 Nicolas Trujillo          7   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN 1:53:50 18:20 
     72  44/49    30138 Emily Tubman             34   F  FOPEN St Louis Park     MN   48:54  7:53 
     73  45/49    30140 Debbie Valley            62   F  FOPEN Apple Valley      MN 1:20:00 12:53 
     74  46/49    30141 Hillary Vamstad          32   F  FOPEN Decorah           IA   58:49  9:28 
     75  47/49    30142 Mary Vanpilsum-Johnson   54   F  FOPEN Saint Louis Park  MN   32:39  5:16 
     76  29/33    30143 Alex Vasatka             31   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   58:15  9:23 
     77  30/33    30144 Donald Vasatka           59   M  MOPEN Eagan             MN   58:25  9:24 
     78  48/49    30145 Florence Vilks           64   F  FOPEN Pinawa            MA   56:49  9:09 
     79  31/33    30149 Don Weirens              58   M  MOPEN Saint Louis Park  MN   51:10  8:14 
     80  49/49    30153 Jessica Willey           38   F  FOPEN Eden Prairie      MN   50:13  8:05 
     81  32/33    30180 Connor Wilson            18   M  MOPEN Coon Rapids       MN   40:54  6:35 
     82  33/33    30154 Joe Wolff                18   M  MOPEN Chaska            MN   30:13  4:52