Minneapolis, MN
1/27/2018











                               Age Gap Relay
                               Results - U8

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ======= 
    1   1/1       301 Finn Driver - Brian Driver                  MU8    7:06 

                               Age Gap Relay
                               Results - U10

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ======= 
    1   1/4       317 Eyob Yore - Steven Yore                    MU10    5:21 
    2   2/4       311 Darien Hull - Clifton Hull                 MU10    5:48 
    3   3/4       318 John Engels - Mike Engels                  MU10    5:56 
    4   1/4       314 Linnea Ousdigian - Kevin Ousdigian         FU10    5:58 
    5   4/4       315 Ciara Thatcher - Randy Thatcher            MU10    8:57 
    6   2/4       313 Kara Fini - Ray Fini                       FU10    9:10 
    7   3/4       312 Greta Lemmons - Anna Belu                  FU10   10:48 
    8   4/4       316 Elizabeth Kriefall - Charlie Kriefall      FU10   14:30 

                               Age Gap Relay
                               Results - U12

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ======= 
    1   1/6       338 Siri Stolen - Craig Stolen                 MU12    6:29 
    2   2/6       334 Eddie Snider - Paavo Taipale               MU12    6:49 
    3   1/6       335 Eva Hoch Robinson - John Hoch              FU12    7:29 
    4   2/6       332 Zoe Sumner - Eric Sumner                   FU12    7:37 
    5   3/6       330 Shawn Thiers - Chris Jandro                MU12    7:41 
    6   4/6       331 Sofia Omann - Ron Omann                    MU12    7:50 
    7   5/6       336 Kaiden Thiers - Jaclyne Jandro             MU12    7:58 
    8   3/6       337 Kaitlyn Lindaman - Miranda Lindaman        FU12    9:03 
    9   4/6       333 Aidan Guiney - Margaret Guiney             FU12    9:24 
   10   5/6       326 Anna Fini - Kara Fini                      FU12   10:10 
   11   6/6       372 Nolan Barmann - Ron Christenson            MU12   12:05 
   12   6/6       329 Hazel Hanson - Luanne Richards             FU12   13:09 

                               Age Gap Relay
                               Results - U14

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ======= 
    1   1/6       352 Davis Isom - Jon Isom                      MU14    6:19 
    2   1/4       351 Bela Santan - Peter Sandgren               FU14    6:47 
    3   2/6       360 Vilanouth Inthasorot - Angela Inthasorot   MU14    7:42 
    4   2/4       358 Mary Popkey - Jennifer Lynch               FU14    7:47 
    5   3/4       355 Raina Hess - Stacy Hess                    FU14    7:52 
    6   3/6       357 Kylie Reardon - Rob Reardon                MU14    8:00 
    7   4/6       359 Stian Asper - Steve Asper                  MU14    8:08 
    8   5/6       356 Johannes Schroeer - William Schroeer       MU14    8:09 
    9   6/6       354 Meric Sancak - David Jacobson              MU14    8:32 
   10   4/4       353 Maria Lee - Lori Fewer                     FU14    8:35 

                               Age Gap Relay
                               Results - U16

Place Div/Tot  No.    Team                                     Div    Time       
===== ======== ====== ======================================== ====== ======= 
    1   1/1       371 Eleanor Dolan - Kristian Dolan             FU16    6:34