Minneapolis, MN
1/27/2018











  
                               LOPPET TOUR SKATE
                                     10K
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time    Pace     
  ===== ======== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ======= ===== 
      1   1/43     7001 Ellen Adams              14   F  FOPEN Chaska            MN   52:46  8:30 
      2   1/48     7104 Finnian Adams             9   M  MOPEN Chaska            MN   52:51  8:31 
      3   2/43     7140 Olivia Anderson          17   F  FOPEN Chaska            MN   45:08  7:16 
      4   2/48     7002 Scott Andrus             56   M  MOPEN Prior Lake        MN   57:22  9:14 
      5   3/48     7005 Michael Belzer           39   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:09:32 11:12 
      6   3/43     7006 Elsa Bergman             13   F  FOPEN St Louis Park     MN   53:41  8:39 
      7   4/48     7007 Torrey Bergman           46   M  MOPEN St Louis Park     MN   47:13  7:36 
      8   5/48     7008 Joshua Bloom             40   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 1:09:20 11:10 
      9   6/48     7010 Robert Britton           41   M  MOPEN Minnetonka        MN 1:23:54 13:31 
     10   7/48     7011 Quinlan Brogdon          16   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   39:13  6:19 
     11   4/43     7014 Meg Carlson              63   F  FOPEN Roseville         MN 1:15:34 12:10 
     12   8/48     7015 Stephan Carlson          66   M  MOPEN Roseville         MN   52:04  8:23 
     13   9/48     7017 Emmett Cooper            10   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:17:08 12:25 
     14  10/48     7019 Gill Creel               49   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:23 10:22 
     15  11/48     7020 Henry Creel              11   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:23 10:22 
     16  12/48     7021 Ross Dahlin              39   M  MOPEN Woodbury          MN   49:27  7:58 
     17  13/48     7022 Amirav Davy              37   M  MOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 2:02:15 19:41 
     18  14/48     7023 Aaron Devries            44   M  MOPEN Richfield         MN   59:43  9:37 
     19   5/43     7105 Aria Devries             16   F  FOPEN Richfield         MN   50:37  8:09 
     20   6/43     7024 Susan Diem               54   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:02:13 10:01 
     21  15/48     7025 Jeff Diiro               58   M  MOPEN Mpls              MN   47:27  7:39 
     22  16/48     7028 Brian Driver             35   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:28:51 14:18 
     23   7/43     7029 Erica Driver             34   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:28:49 14:18 
     24  17/48     7030 Eli Dupslaff             17   M  MOPEN Harris            MN 1:14:07 11:56 
     25   8/43     7031 Lori Fewer               52   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   59:30  9:35 
     26   9/43     7106 Ali Fider                11   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:16:56 12:23 
     27  18/48     7032 Neil Fider               47   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:16:52 12:23 
     28  10/43     7033 Naomi Goloff             35   F  FOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 1:14:19 11:58 
     29  19/48     7034 Alexander Gray           22   M  MOPEN Brookings         SD 1:14:51 12:03 
     30  11/43     7035 Elaina Griffiths         13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   44:28  7:10 
     31  12/43     7037 Alex Harmdierks          17   F  FOPEN Victoria          MN   45:03  7:15 
     32  13/43     7038 Lori Hart                58   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:09:37 11:13 
     33  14/43     7138 Mandy Hoffman            28   F  FOPEN Richfield         MN 1:16:38 12:20 
     34  15/43     7039 Laura Hohanshelt         59   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:16:27 12:19 
     35  16/43     7040 Julie Holmstrom          49   F  FOPEN Savage            MN   56:05  9:02 
     36  20/48     7044 Patrick Hughley          34   M  MOPEN Duluth            MN   43:55  7:04 
     37  17/43     7045 Janine Huyer-Devries     45   F  FOPEN Richfield         MN   59:41  9:37 
     38  21/48     7046 Curt Kaler               57   M  MOPEN Lakeville         MN   59:15  9:33 
     39  22/48     7047 Rb Kiernat               48   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:30:52 14:38 
     40  18/43     7049 Bonnie Klimes-Dougan     55   F  FOPEN Excelsior         MN 1:37:22 15:41 
     41            7118 John Klug                59            New Brighton      MN   59:03  9:31 
     42  23/48     7108 Thomas Kovarik           11   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:10:11 11:18 
     43  24/48     7109 Fritz Kramer             14   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:49:40 17:39 
     44  25/48     7110 Hans Kramer              12   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:49:37 17:39 
     45  26/48     7051 Kevin Kramer             49   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:49:33 17:38 
     46  19/43     7052 Lori Kramer              52   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:49:32 17:38 
     47  27/48     7053 Hans Kuder               32   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:06:52 10:46 
     48  28/48     7054 Tom Langhurst            34   M  MOPEN Cedar Rapids      IA 1:03:40 10:15 
     49  29/48     7055 Bryan Larison            34   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   57:48  9:18 
     50  20/43     7111 Maria Lee                12   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   57:40  9:17 
     51  21/43     7056 Patty Lee                52   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:11:14 11:28 
     52  22/43     7057 Barb Livick              64   F  FOPEN New Brighton      MN 1:31:09 14:41 
     53  23/43     7058 Lindsey Lyrenmann        29   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:05:25 10:32 
     54  24/43     7060 Frankie Massaroni        25   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       GA 1:20:11 12:55 
     55  25/43     7112 Mette McKinney           13   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:23:02 13:22 
     56  26/43     7061 Megan Menard             39   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:10:57 11:26 
     57  30/48     7120 Anton Miakotin           34   M  MOPEN New Hope          MN 1:14:18 11:58 
     58  27/43     7119 Jeanine Miakotina        33   F  FOPEN New Hope          MN 1:13:51 11:53 
     59            7137 Ryan Miller              30            Richfield         MN 1:16:38 12:20 
     60  31/48     7062 Timothy Moore            43   M  MOPEN St. Paul          MN   55:53  9:00 
     61  32/48     7063 Michael Murphy           54   M  MOPEN Eden Prairie      MN   56:33  9:06 
     62  33/48     7113 Johnny Nemeth            12   M  MOPEN Sartell           MN   41:52  6:45 
     63  28/43     7064 Kari Nemeth              43   F  FOPEN Sartell           MN   57:35  9:17 
     64  29/43     7066 Paulette Odenthal        61   F  FOPEN Prior Lake        MN   58:52  9:29 
     65  30/43     7067 Allison Offerman         38   F  FOPEN Lakeville         MN   57:22  9:14 
     66  31/43     7068 Aria Peng                12   F  FOPEN Cottage Grove     MN 1:01:16  9:52 
     67  34/48     7069 Hao Peng                 42   M  MOPEN Cottage Grove     MN 1:01:16  9:52 
     68  35/48     7114 Luke Polum               15   M  MOPEN Plymouth          MN   53:08  8:33 
     69  32/43     7071 Nancy Powell             57   F  FOPEN Mpls              MN 1:31:31 14:44 
     70  36/48     7072 Marvin Richardson        55   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:23:04 13:22 
     71  33/43     7116 Annalise Schaaf          16   F  FOPEN Harris            MN   53:46  8:40 
     72  34/43     7075 Katie Schaaf             42   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN   57:36  9:17 
     73  37/48     4109 Matthew Schiroo          21   M  MOPEN Lakeville         MN 2:16:50 22:02 
     74  38/48     7077 Thomas Schmidt           66   M  MOPEN Coon Rapids       MN 2:31:24 24:22 
     75  39/48     7139 Sam Scott                11   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   43:48  7:03 
     76  40/48     7078 Daniel Shafto            40   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:23:03 13:22 
     77  35/43     7079 Kate Shafto              44   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:23:21 13:25 
     78  41/48     7080 Jason Sieg               33   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   49:15  7:56 
     79  36/43     7081 Janine Sieja             50   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:04:57 10:28 
     80  37/43     7085 Kristen Spargo           44   F  FOPEN Plymouth          MN 1:12:04 11:36 
     81  42/48     7087 John Struyk              13   M  MOPEN Golden Valley     MN   56:28  9:06 
     82  38/43     7088 Zoe Sumner               10   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:16:29 12:19 
     83  39/43     7090 Amy Taylor               38   F  FOPEN Mason City        IA 1:06:06 10:39 
     84  43/48     7091 Kaiden Thiers            11   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN   48:45  7:51 
     85  44/48     7092 Shawn Thiers             10   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:40:18 16:09 
     86  40/43     7093 Andrea Torniainen        17   F  FOPEN Maple Grove       MN 1:15:18 12:08 
     87  41/43     7094 Liz Utter Dettling       44   F  FOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:01:44  9:57 
     88  45/48     7095 Jon Varner               56   M  MOPEN Chanhassen        MN   57:34  9:16 
     89  42/43     7098 Therese White            60   F  FOPEN Shoreview         MN 1:03:08 10:10 
     90  46/48     7117 Soren Wicker             12   M  MOPEN Minneapolis       MN 1:01:19  9:52 
     91  47/48     7099 Joe Wolff                18   M  MOPEN Chaska            MN   36:39  5:54 
     92  48/48     7100 Tom Yuska                59   M  MOPEN Saint Paul        MN   55:29  8:56 
     93  43/43     7102 Amanda Zobel             31   F  FOPEN St. Louis Park    MN 1:16:33 12:20