Big Climb MPLS -
Minneapolis, MN
2/17/2018

race logo










  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 17, 2018
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                           1st Stairwell - 53 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ===== ===== 
      1    245 Jason Larson              M Golden Valley     MN  7:28  0:09 
      2    280 Ryan Malmquist            M Shakopee          MN  8:48  0:10 
      3    546 Brian Zamboni             M Minneapolis       MN  9:18  0:11 
      4    210 Greg Johnson              M Hugo              MN  9:19  0:11 
      5    144 Wes Granath               M Walla Walla       WA  9:21  0:11 
      6    116 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN  9:38  0:11 
      7    457 Caleb Sohm                M Waconia           MN  9:58  0:12 
      8    419 Jeff Schmidt              M Minneapolis       MN 10:02  0:12 
      9    367 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI 10:24  0:12 
     10    173 Chris Hasling             M Blaine            MN 10:49  0:13 
     11    315 Sam Menne                 M Henderson         MN 10:53  0:13 
     12    274 Michael Lunde             M St. Paul          MN 10:53  0:13 
     13     12 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN 11:07  0:13 
     14     40 Erik Bullock              M Richfield         MN 11:28  0:13 
     15    322 Evan Miller               M Minneapolis       MN 11:30  0:13 
     16     49 Deborah Carson            F Minneapolis       MN 11:45  0:14 
     17    619 Leah Karels               F                      11:45  0:14 
     18     97 Mike Ernst                M Minneapolis       MN 11:46  0:14 
     19    520 Mark Weatherman           M Shakopee          MN 11:51  0:14 
     20    336 Nick Murray               M Lakewood          CO 11:52  0:14 
     21    110 Ryan Fitzgerald           M Mankato           MN 12:01  0:14 
     22    240 Nolan Krzmarzick          M Mankato           MN 12:27  0:15 
     23    427 Mimi Schoen               F Chaska            MN 12:27  0:15 
     24    617 Ian McIntosh              M                      12:28  0:15 
     25    168 Dan Harrington            M Prior Lake        MN 12:29  0:15 
     26    153 Jeff Gustafson            M Savage            MN 12:29  0:15 
     27    221 Bruce Kimlinger           M North St. Paul    MN 12:30  0:15 
     28    343 Michelle Naleid           F Richfield         MN 12:31  0:15 
     29    477 Brandon Sweeney           M Minneapolis       MN 12:37  0:15 
     30    598 Emily Cooper              F                      12:45  0:15 
     31    303 Stephen McLaughlin        M Minneapolis       MN 12:46  0:15 
     32     74 Danny Delorenzo           M Buffalo           MN 12:52  0:15 
     33    481 Luke Swoboda              M St. Paul          MN 12:54  0:15 
     34    277 Alix Magner               F Minneapolis       MN 12:56  0:15 
     35    214 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN 12:59  0:15 
     36    346 Larissa Nalipinski        F Minneapolis       MN 13:02  0:15 
     37    573 Justin Nalipinski         M Woodbury          MN 13:07  0:15 
     38    134 Grant Gherity             M Minneapolis       MN 13:08  0:15 
     39    279 Trevor Maiers             M Minneapolis       MN 13:10  0:15 
     40    335 Mary Kay Murray           F Oconomowoc        WI 13:10  0:15 
     41    449 Erik Skoglund             M Farmington        MN 13:15  0:15 
     42    181 Kevin Heintz              M Ankeny            IA 13:16  0:16 
     43    384 Angie Quast               F Shakooee          MN 13:16  0:16 
     44    119 Ryan Franz                M Minneapolis       MN 13:18  0:16 
     45     31 Gale Braun                M Lakeville         MN 13:24  0:16 
     46    556 Bill Conrad               M Circle Pines      MN 13:25  0:16 
     47    553 Bryant Braun              M Lakeville         MN 13:26  0:16 
     48    531 Joseph Windler            M Minneapolis       MN 13:29  0:16 
     49     62 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN 13:32  0:16 
     50    441 Jessica Shu               F Apple Valley      MN 13:34  0:16 
     51    527 Sarah White               F Minneapolis       MN 13:36  0:16 
     52    390 Shelby Regnery            F Minneapolis       MN 13:40  0:16 
     53    396 Todd Rexine               M Maple Grove       MN 13:41  0:16 
     54    344 Peter Naleid              M Richfield         MN 13:48  0:16 
     55    354 Bill Olson                M Shoreview         MN 13:51  0:16 
     56    293 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN 13:53  0:16 
     57    357 Evan Olson                M Shoreview         MN 13:53  0:16 
     58    355 Cindy Olson               F Shoreview         MN 13:55  0:16 
     59    425 Mitchell Schneider        M La Crosse         WI 13:58  0:16 
     60    325 Ron Mills                 M Minneapolis       MN 13:59  0:16 
     61     58 Kelvin Collado            M Minnepolis        MN 13:59  0:16 
     62    160 John Hajewski             M St. Paul          MN 14:02  0:16 
     63    220 Betty Jo Kiesow           F Farmington        MN 14:02  0:16 
     64    260 Lana Li                   F Minneapolis       MN 14:04  0:16 
     65    607 Johanna Mitich            F                      14:04  0:16 
     66    365 Michael Pacelli           M Minneapolis       MN 14:07  0:16 
     67    461 Brett Sorenson            M Minneapolis       MN 14:09  0:16 
     68    583 Katy Wilson               F Eden Prairie      MN 14:09  0:17 
     69    404 Michael Roddy             M Minneapolis       MN 14:09  0:17 
     70    411 Jacob Russart             M Chicago           IL 14:12  0:17 
     71    323 Susan Miller              F Eden Prairie      MN 14:14  0:17 
     72    614 Matt Hallan               M                      14:17  0:17 
     73    521 Natalie Weatherman        F Shakopee          MN 14:20  0:17 
     74    588 Jon Johnson               M Plymouth          MN 14:21  0:17 
     75    469 Dave Stepanek             M Spring Park       MN 14:27  0:17 
     76    290 Traci Marquis             F Chisago City      MN 14:27  0:17 
     77    143 Tanner Gramm              M Golden Valley     MN 14:28  0:17 
     78    471 Mary Stoick               F Eagan             MN 14:29  0:17 
     79    420 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN 14:30  0:17 
     80    211 Melanie Johnson           F Minneapolis       MN 14:32  0:17 
     81    537 Wendy Wolter              F Lakeville         MN 14:33  0:17 
     82    126 Mike Ganter               M Eden Prairie      MN 14:34  0:17 
     83    515 Jim Walrath Walrath       M South Saint Paul  MN 14:39  0:17 
     84     68 Mallory Dahl              F Minneapolis       MN 14:40  0:17 
     85    604 Steve Kool                M                      14:41  0:17 
     86     26 Tyler Bonngard            M Hudson            WI 14:41  0:17 
     87    577 Cory Olson                M Eden Prairie      MN 14:45  0:17 
     88    235 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN 14:45  0:17 
     89     77 Paul Dogan                M Minneapolis       MN 14:46  0:17 
     90     51 Lauren Carter             F Delano            MN 14:48  0:17 
     91    524 Rebecca Werner            F New Ulm           MN 14:53  0:17 
     92    102 Makara Fairman            F Bloomington       MN 14:53  0:17 
     93    324 Jane Mills                F Minneapolis       MN 14:53  0:17 
     94    161 Phillip Halliday          M Minneapolis       MN 14:54  0:17 
     95    383 Aimee Pugsley             F Minneapolis       MN 14:55  0:17 
     96    209 Eric Johnson              M Mendota Heights   MN 14:55  0:17 
     97    459 Meghan Soininen           F Rosemount         MN 14:56  0:17 
     98    386 Jon Radtke                M Stevensville      MI 14:56  0:17 
     99    608 Joe Grunet                M                      14:57  0:17 
    100    509 Brad Vick                 M Lake Elmo         MN 14:57  0:17 
    101    127 Cantry Ganz               M Robbinsdale       MN 14:59  0:17 
    102    606 Tiffany Fiore             F                      15:00  0:17 
    103     91 Louis Engler              M Minneapolis       MN 15:01  0:17 
    104     90 Brian Elliott             M Minneapolis       MN 15:04  0:18 
    105     69 Glen Dall                 M Minneapolis       MN 15:05  0:18 
    106    613 B J Lavelle               M                      15:05  0:18 
    107     89 Amanda Elliott            F Minneapolis       MN 15:08  0:18 
    108    348 Josh Noah                 M Eagan             MN 15:09  0:18 
    109    286 Tammy Mann                F Golden Valley     MN 15:11  0:18 
    110    435 Mike Seebinger            M Minneapolis       MN 15:12  0:18 
    111    433 Jeff Seebinger            M Plymouth          MN 15:12  0:18 
    112    516 Sarah Walter              F Plymouth          MN 15:12  0:18 
    113    525 Sommer Wertish            F Springfield       MN 15:12  0:18 
    114    570 Angie Juergens            F Shakopee          MN 15:13  0:18 
    115    130 Emmy Gauer                F St. Louis Park    MN 15:13  0:18 
    116    167 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN 15:14  0:18 
    117    129 Blake Gauer               M St. Louis Park    MN 15:14  0:18 
    118    340 Andrew Naleid             M Chicago           IL 15:14  0:18 
    119    417 Geoff Schilz              M Minneapolis       MN 15:15  0:18 
    120    547 Scott Ziemer              M Hutchinson        MN 15:16  0:18 
    121    151 Adam Gustad               M Inver Grove Heigh MN 15:16  0:18 
    122    294 Gary Maxson               M Ramsey            MN 15:18  0:18 
    123    576 Aren Olson                M Minnepolis        MN 15:18  0:18 
    124    434 Lindsay Seebinger         F Plymouth          MN 15:20  0:18 
    125    567 Steven Greavu             M Minneapolis       MN 15:20  0:18 
    126    436 Nina Seebinger            F Minneapolis       MN 15:20  0:18 
    127    188 Matt Hewitson             M Edina             MN 15:32  0:18 
    128    418 Julie Schilz              F Minneapolis       MN 15:32  0:18 
    129     81 Cecelia Doyle             F Inver Grove Heigh MN 15:35  0:18 
    130    465 Ellie Stauffer            F St. Louis Park    MN 15:39  0:18 
    131     67 Nancy Dager               F Savage            MN 15:42  0:18 
    132    314 Matthew Menne             M Henderson         MN 15:42  0:18 
    133    312 Lauren Menne              F Henderson         MN 15:42  0:18 
    134    255 Scott Leo                 M Minneapolis       MN 15:43  0:18 
    135    159 Kim Hahn                  F Hutchinson        MN 15:43  0:18 
    136     25 Chantelle Blackowiak      F Maple Plain       MN 15:44  0:18 
    137    163 Weston Hanson             M River Falls       WI 15:46  0:18 
    138     34 Cara Brinton              F Minneapolis       MN 15:49  0:18 
    139    393 Breanna Renteria Renter   F South Saint Paul  MN 15:49  0:18 
    140    392 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN 15:49  0:18 
    141    378 Paige Pool                F Andover           MN 15:49  0:18 
    142    609 Cuincy Gibbs              F                      15:50  0:18 
    143    247 Ashley Laudenbach         F Saint Paul        MN 15:52  0:18 
    144    421 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN 15:52  0:18 
    145    379 Robin Preuss              F Lakeville         MN 15:52  0:18 
    146    611 Carrie Gibbs              F                      15:53  0:18 
    147    534 Benjamin Witt             M Woodbury          MN 15:53  0:18 
    148    612 Mikkel Gusenius           M                      15:54  0:18 
    149    460 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN 15:57  0:19 
    150    320 Jan Mielke                F Sleepy Eye        MN 15:57  0:19 
    151    326 Matt Mittag               M Eden Prairie      MN 15:59  0:19 
    152    106 Andrea Ferstan            F Minneapolis       MN 16:01  0:19 
    153    415 Aaron Schauman            M Sleepy Eye        MN 16:01  0:19 
    154    253 Julien Le Guen-Schmidt    M Sunnyvale         CA 16:01  0:19 
    155    618 Norman Pentelovitch       M                      16:02  0:19 
    156    345 Thomas Naleid             M Milwaukee         WI 16:03  0:19 
    157    610 Caiya Gibbs               F                      16:04  0:19 
    158    135 Chris Gibbs               M Cambridge         MN 16:05  0:19 
    159    560 Melissa Crow              F Eden Prairie      MN 16:06  0:19 
    160    559 Jon (jack) Crow           M Eden Prairie      MN 16:06  0:19 
    161    558 Jon Crow                  M Eden Prairie      MN 16:08  0:19 
    162    271 Kris Lucas                F Andover           MN 16:08  0:19 
    163    216 Bryan Justice             M East Bethel       MN 16:09  0:19 
    164    252 Daniel Le Guen-Schmidt    M Sunnyvale         CA 16:10  0:19 
    165    251 John Lawson               M Minneapolis       MN 16:11  0:19 
    166    217 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN 16:11  0:19 
    167    200 Raihan Irani              M Minneapolis       MN 16:13  0:19 
    168    156 Benjamin Gustin           M Minneapolis       MN 16:13  0:19 
    169    586 Megan Griemann            F Woodbury          MN 16:14  0:19 
    170     82 Scott Dressler            M St. Paul          MN 16:14  0:19 
    171    416 Alex Scheinost            M Minnetonka        MN 16:14  0:19 
    172    204 Paige Jaworski            F West Saint Paul   MN 16:14  0:19 
    173    596 Mike Foley                M                      16:15  0:19 
    174    589 Carrie Lifland            F Plymouth          MN 16:15  0:19 
    175    423 Brad Schmitz              M Victoria          MN 16:16  0:19 
    176    117 Bryan Frandrup            M Rosemount         MN 16:17  0:19 
    177    349 Samantha Nye              F Minneapolis       MN 16:17  0:19 
    178    382 Amy Pucely                F Hudson            WI 16:18  0:19 
    179    405 Paul Daniel Rodriguez     M St. Anthony       MN 16:19  0:19 
    180     88 Erika Edwards             F Fargo             ND 16:20  0:19 
    181    149 Samuel Gullickson         M Rosemount         MN 16:21  0:19 
    182    228 Brian Koenig              M Minneapolis       MN 16:21  0:19 
    183     43 Tamara Busch              F Edina             MN 16:21  0:19 
    184    591 Thomas McDonough          M St Paul Park      MN 16:24  0:19 
    185     14 Matthew Banyai            M Prior Lake        MN 16:24  0:19 
    186      7 Nathan Arcand             M Wyoming           MN 16:26  0:19 
    187    518 Josh Ward                 M Osceola           WI 16:26  0:19 
    188      5 Brian Arcand              M Madison           WI 16:28  0:19 
    189    399 Brady Riordan             M Dresser           WI 16:29  0:19 
    190     22 Jason Besler              M Chanhassen        MN 16:33  0:19 
    191    536 Jeff Wolford              M Minneapolis       MN 16:35  0:19 
    192    321 Sarah Mielke              F Sleepy Eye        MN 16:38  0:19 
    193     94 Lindsay Erickson          F Mayer             MN 16:39  0:19 
    194    428 Laura Scholtz             F Comfrey           MN 16:39  0:19 
    195    568 Laura Gustafson           F Lake Elmo         MN 16:42  0:19 
    196    549 Jeannina Adams            F Minneapolis       MN 16:42  0:19 
    197    291 Jason Martinek            M Minneapolis       MN 16:46  0:19 
    198    198 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN 16:46  0:19 
    199     23 Jinai Bharucha            F Minneapolis       MN 16:49  0:20 
    200    121 Cody Fredricksen          M Farmington        MN 16:51  0:20 
    201    128 Amanda Gatherers          F Minneapolis       MN 16:56  0:20 
    202    120 Ashley Fredricksen        F Farmington        MN 16:56  0:20 
    203     93 Krista Erickson           F Apple Valley      MN 16:57  0:20 
    204    530 Rebecca Wilson            F Eden Prairie      MN 17:00  0:20 
    205    381 Katie Prose               F Lakeville         MN 17:01  0:20 
    206    550 Scottie Bahr              M Wayzata           MN 17:02  0:20 
    207    300 Sue McGinnis              F Golden Valley     MN 17:02  0:20 
    208     78 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN 17:03  0:20 
    209    580 Kaitlyn Schmiel           F Burnsville        MN 17:03  0:20 
    210    302 Amy McKinnon              F Oakdale           MN 17:04  0:20 
    211     33 Aaron Breyfogle           M Lake City         MN 17:05  0:20 
    212    139 Cathy Goedde              F Savage            MN 17:06  0:20 
    213    213 Gregg Jones               M Oakdale           MN 17:08  0:20 
    214    391 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN 17:09  0:20 
    215    142 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN 17:15  0:20 
    216    498 Annie Valerius            F Medina            MN 17:18  0:20 
    217    621 Brett Severson            M                      17:20  0:20 
    218     10 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       MN 17:23  0:20 
    219    148 Chris Guarnera            M St. Paul          MN 17:24  0:20 
    220    512 Meghann Wahl              F Brooklyn Park     MN 17:30  0:20 
    221    440 Jeremy Senn               M Chanhassen        MN 17:33  0:20 
    222    218 Yasmin Khan               F Edina             MN 17:35  0:20 
    223     80 Brian Doyle               M Maple Plain       MN 17:36  0:20 
    224    206 Annalee Jerde             F Maple Plain       MN 17:36  0:20 
    225    574 Russell Nelsen            M St Louis Park     MN 17:38  0:20 
    226    118 Julie Franz               F Golden Valley     MN 17:40  0:20 
    227    493 Willa Toren-Senn          F Victoria          MN 17:44  0:21 
    228    496 Tricia Turk               F Minneapolis       MN 17:46  0:21 
    229    462 Jill Spencer              F New Brighton      MN 17:51  0:21 
    230    270 Tom Lowery                M Maple Plain       MN 17:52  0:21 
    231    231 Lindsay Kolkind           F Maple Plain       MN 17:55  0:21 
    232    219 Zulu Khan                 F Chanhassen        MN 17:57  0:21 
    233    575 Anne Norpel               F Saint Paul        MN 17:59  0:21 
    234    387 Reggie Rasmussen          M Saint Paul        MN 18:04  0:21 
    235    224 Michelle Klegon           F Crystal           MN 18:06  0:21 
    236    347 Alysha Nelson             F Coon Rapids       MN 18:09  0:21 
    237    239 Jamie Krzmarzick          F Sleepy Eye        MN 18:10  0:21 
    238    111 Jake Fleetham             M Minneapolis       MN 18:14  0:21 
    239    304 Bob McNab                 M Medicine Lake     MN 18:19  0:21 
    240    429 Lisa Schommer             F Andover           MN 18:22  0:21 
    241    244 Jill Lagasse              F Minneapolis       MN 18:23  0:21 
    242    103 Carey Falk                M Andover           MN 18:25  0:21 
    243    146 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN 18:26  0:21 
    244      4 Becky Anton               F Inver Grove Heigh MN 18:27  0:21 
    245     75 Tami Diehm                F Columbia Heights  MT 18:32  0:21 
    246    282 Anna Manda                F Minneapolis       MN 18:35  0:22 
    247     48 Jaime Carey               F Lino Lakes        MN 18:40  0:22 
    248    458 Chris Soininen            F Rosemount         MN 18:42  0:22 
    249    479 Madeline Sweeney          F Minneapolis       MN 18:42  0:22 
    250      2 Erik Alfvin               M St Paul           MN 18:46  0:22 
    251     38 Carolyn Bucior            F Shorewood         WI 18:46  0:22 
    252    265 Jaime Lint                F Waconia           MN 18:46  0:22 
    253    215 Kaleb Junker              M Minneapolis       MN 18:47  0:22 
    254    437 Nick Segl                 M Saint Paul        MN 18:47  0:22 
    255    108 Melissa Fishbaugher       F Crystal           MN 18:48  0:22 
    256    600 Marc Thompson             M                      18:50  0:22 
    257    115 Mandi Folks               F Woodbury          MN 18:50  0:22 
    258    578 David Oster               M Forest Lake       MN 18:51  0:22 
    259      1 Mary Adelmann             F Glencoe           MN 18:52  0:22 
    260     71 Delicia Delacruz          F Mankato           MN 18:55  0:22 
    261    426 Vicky Schneider           F Prior Lake        MN 18:55  0:22 
    262    283 Paul Manda                M Minneapolis       MN 18:56  0:22 
    263    540 Sean Wuethrich            M Plymouth          MN 19:02  0:22 
    264    261 Nick Lichtfuss            M Minnetonka        MN 19:03  0:22 
    265    275 Phil Mackey               M Minneapolis       MN 19:04  0:22 
    266    360 Donna O'Neill-Mika        F Eden Prairie      MN 19:07  0:22 
    267    164 Kelly Hardin              M Bloomington       MN 19:08  0:22 
    268    237 Diane Kruger              F Mound             MN 19:09  0:22 
    269    442 Susan Sirek               F Woodbury          MN 19:11  0:22 
    270    582 Tony T'Kach               M Edina             MN 19:12  0:22 
    271    492 Yuliya Tkachenko          F Glencoe           MN 19:13  0:22 
    272    491 Veronika Tkachenko        F Glencoe           MN 19:13  0:22 
    273    316 Liz Meyer                 F Minnetonka        MN 19:15  0:22 
    274    172 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN 19:15  0:22 
    275    541 Zuexeng Yang              M Chanhassen        MN 19:15  0:22 
    276      3 Brenna Anderson           F Trimont           MN 19:16  0:22 
    277    366 Tara Panzino              F Minneapolis       MN 19:16  0:22 
    278    508 Katy Vernon               F White Bear Lake   MN 19:18  0:22 
    279    171 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN 19:20  0:22 
    280     44 Valbona Bushi             F Excelsior         MN 19:21  0:22 
    281    603 Rana Panzino              F                      19:23  0:22 
    282    364 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN 19:23  0:22 
    283     17 Ryan Baxley               M Saint Paul        MN 19:23  0:22 
    284    497 Jamie Urban               F Mendota Heights   MN 19:24  0:22 
    285    337 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN 19:25  0:22 
    286    397 Carlie Richardson         F Rochester         MN 19:25  0:22 
    287    269 Jeremiah Lovejoy          M Rochester         MN 19:25  0:22 
    288    257 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN 19:26  0:22 
    289    597 Christine Larsen          F                      19:26  0:22 
    290    595 Ed Vaneceh                M                      19:27  0:23 
    291    226 Tiffany Klinkenberg       F Chanhassen        MN 19:29  0:23 
    292    225 John Klinkenberg          M Chanhassen        MN 19:31  0:23 
    293    272 Mark Lucke                M Minnetonka        MN 19:32  0:23 
    294    223 John Kirby                M White Bear Lake   MN 19:33  0:23 
    295    145 Grace Grell               F Saint Cloud       MN 19:34  0:23 
    296    107 Brad Ferstan              M Minneapolis       MN 19:35  0:23 
    297    412 Wendi Russo               F Eden Prairie      MN 19:36  0:23 
    298     18 Nichol Beckstrand         F St. Paul          MN 19:37  0:23 
    299    236 Laura Krenik              F Chanhassen        MN 19:50  0:23 
    300    452 Amber Skwarek             F Eden Prairie      MN 19:50  0:23 
    301    319 Brent Mielke              M Sleepy Eye        MN 19:56  0:23 
    302    538 Andrew Wood               M New Hope          MN 19:57  0:23 
    303    222 Heidi Kirby               F Plymouth          MN 19:57  0:23 
    304    414 Margarito Sanchez         M Minneapolis       MN 19:57  0:23 
    305    400 Debbie Riordan            F Dresser           WI 19:57  0:23 
    306    526 Marc White                M Roseville         MN 20:03  0:23 
    307    256 Andrew Leone              M Chanhassen        MN 20:05  0:23 
    308    238 Terry Kruger              M Mound             MN 20:10  0:23 
    309    505 Jennifer Veilleux         F Bloomington       MN 20:11  0:23 
    310    620 Maya Labriola             F                      20:13  0:23 
    311    376 Dusty Perryman            M Minneapolis       MN 20:15  0:23 
    312    310 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN 20:21  0:24 
    313    438 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN 20:22  0:24 
    314    616 Halle Campbell            F                      20:24  0:24 
    315    551 Jennifer Bisch            F St. Paul          MN 20:27  0:24 
    316    501 Jackie Valerius           F Stillwater        MN 20:27  0:24 
    317     30 Caitlin Braulick          F Ham Lake          MN 20:41  0:24 
    318    162 Kari Hammon               F Anoka             MN 20:46  0:24 
    319    552 Laura Blomberg            F Maple Grove       MN 20:48  0:24 
    320    528 Kari Wilmot               F Rogers            MN 20:50  0:24 
    321     47 Ted Campbell              M Plymouth          MN 20:51  0:24 
    322     99 Jennifer Evans            F Faribault         MN 20:56  0:24 
    323    358 Jared Olson               M St. Paul          MN 20:59  0:24 
    324    241 Scott Krzmarzick          M Sleepy Eye        MN 21:00  0:24 
    325    389 Casey Redland             F Minneapolis       MN 21:04  0:24 
    326    192 Brooke Homer              F Bemidji           MN 21:08  0:24 
    327    517 Meghan Wannebo            F Minneapolis       MN 21:09  0:24 
    328    395 Ann Rexine                F Maple Grove       MN 21:18  0:25 
    329    183 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN 21:18  0:25 
    330     32 Michael Braun             M Lakeville         MN 21:19  0:25 
    331    554 Ivy Braun                 F Lakeville         MN 21:19  0:25 
    332    166 Julia Harkins Arcand      F Madison           WI 21:21  0:25 
    333    184 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN 21:24  0:25 
    334    380 Michael Pribble           M Prior Lake        MN 21:25  0:25 
    335    165 Elizabeth Harkins         F Portage           WI 21:25  0:25 
    336    564 Sue Gherity               F Apple Valley      MN 21:29  0:25 
    337    548 Jennifer Rieger-Segura    F Minneapolis       MN 21:29  0:25 
    338    331 Krissy Moore              F Lakeville         MN 21:33  0:25 
    339     55 Jen Clark                 F Eden Prairie      MN 21:34  0:25 
    340    267 Steven Liss               M Minneapolis       MN 21:35  0:25 
    341     35 Tory Brogan               F Eden Prairie      MN 21:37  0:25 
    342    273 Lisa Lukis                F Eden Prairie      MN 21:39  0:25 
    343    563 Mark Gherity              M Minneapolis       MN 21:39  0:25 
    344     53 Carol Chomsky             F Minneapolis       MN 21:40  0:25 
    345    113 Andrea Flies              F Blaine            MN 21:42  0:25 
    346    114 Doug Flies                M Blaine            MN 21:42  0:25 
    347    522 Megan Weber               F Big Lake          MN 21:45  0:25 
    348     63 Joe Cottew                M Saint Paul        MN 21:46  0:25 
    349     28 Danielle Bowker           F Andover           MN 21:48  0:25 
    350    406 Peter Roeliike            M Eden Prairie      MN 21:52  0:25 
    351    284 Sarah Manes               F Minneapolis       MN 21:53  0:25 
    352    298 Kelly McDougall           F Minneapolis       MN 21:54  0:25 
    353    124 Andrea Gair               F Minneapolis       MN 21:54  0:25 
    354     70 Dale Davis                F Plymouth          MN 21:54  0:25 
    355    318 Karen Mickels             F Plymouth          MN 21:55  0:25 
    356    285 Stacey Manes              F Minneapolis       MN 21:58  0:25 
    357    599 Thomas McDonough          M                      22:04  0:25 
    358     11 Tracy Backer              F Apple Valley      MN 22:12  0:26 
    359     46 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN 22:19  0:26 
    360    513 Rani Waldoch              M Chisago City      MN 22:20  0:26 
    361    152 Cari Gustafson            F North Branch      MN 22:26  0:26 
    362     29 Emily Bradshaw            F Vadnais Heights   MN 22:26  0:26 
    363    370 Jennifer Pearson          F North Mankato     MN 22:29  0:26 
    364    178 Melissa Hayes             F Inver Grove Heigh MN 22:34  0:26 
    365    592 Aimee McKennon            F Minneapolis       MN 22:35  0:26 
    366    385 Travis Quick              M Hopkins           MN 22:37  0:26 
    367    212 Paula Johnson             F Brooklyn Park     MN 22:37  0:26 
    368    194 Carolyn Huff              F Forest Lake       MN 22:38  0:26 
    369    195 John Huff                 M Forest Lake       MN 22:41  0:26 
    370     84 Peter Duane               M Edina             MN 22:43  0:26 
    371     83 Lynn Duane                F Edina             MN 22:44  0:26 
    372    615 Aleesha Webb              F                      22:44  0:26 
    373    262 Jennifer Lillie           F Maplewood         MN 22:47  0:26 
    374     59 Melissa Collins           F Elk River         MN 22:47  0:26 
    375    263 Molly Lindmeyer           F Maple Grove       MN 22:52  0:26 
    376     41 Kate Burkhart             F Carver            MN 23:00  0:27 
    377    388 Karla Raway               F Farmington        MN 23:03  0:27 
    378    104 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN 23:07  0:27 
    379    430 Brittany Schultz          F Byron             MN 23:08  0:27 
    380    483 Samantha Tennessen        F Stillwater        MN 23:14  0:27 
    381    330 Tanya Montour             F Inver Grove Heigh MN 23:16  0:27 
    382    169 Kristi Harris             F Anoka             MN 23:18  0:27 
    383    369 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN 23:26  0:27 
    384    371 Peter Pearson             M Blaine            MN 23:27  0:27 
    385    571 Molly Murnane             F Minneapolis       MN 23:30  0:27 
    386    593 Stephanie Severson        F Edina             MN 23:32  0:27 
    387     24 Anja Bielinsky            F                      23:34  0:27 
    388     21 Anna Berowski             F Minneapolis       MN 23:36  0:27 
    389    372 Scott Pearson             M Mankato           MN 23:37  0:27 
    390    409 Andy Rude                 M Zumbrota          MN 23:49  0:27 
    391     13 Terri Banaszewski         F St Paul           MN 23:56  0:28 
    392    422 Elizabeth Schmiesing      F Minneapolis       MN 23:59  0:28 
    393     60 Jody Cooper               F Sauk Rapids       MN 24:01  0:28 
    394    186 Becki Herzog              F Sleepy Eye        MN 24:01  0:28 
    395     61 Kari Cooper               F Bemidji           MN 24:02  0:28 
    396    472 Bethanne Stolp            F St. Louis Park    MN 24:06  0:28 
    397    473 Troy Stolp                M St. Louis Park    MN 24:06  0:28 
    398    333 Mary Morrell              F St. Paul          MN 24:33  0:28 
    399    246 Lori Larson               F Edina             MN 24:37  0:28 
    400    543 Sydney Yesnes             F Edina             MN 24:37  0:28 
    401    542 David Yesnes              M Edina             MN 24:38  0:28 
    402    488 Chase Thornton            M Hibbing           MN 24:54  0:29 
    403    489 Sarah Thornton            F Hibbing           MN 24:55  0:29 
    404    230 Kevin Kolkind             M Maple Plain       MN 25:04  0:29 
    405    297 Dawn McClain              F St Paul           MN 25:09  0:29 
    406    494 Bradley Traynor           M Minneapolis       MN 25:11  0:29 
    407    484 Emily Thielke             F Dayton            MN 25:20  0:29 
    408    264 Pete Linman               M St. Louis Park    MN 25:21  0:29 
    409    122 Jennifer Frion            F Otsego            MN 25:21  0:29 
    410    478 Lauren Sweeney            F Minneapolis       MN 25:29  0:29 
    411    185 Caitlin Herbert           F Wauwatosa         WI 25:30  0:29 
    412    133 Karen Gernentz            F Red Wing          MN 25:31  0:29 
    413    499 Charlie Valerius          M Stillwater        MN 25:31  0:29 
    414    301 Jill McGuire              F Red Wing          MN 25:36  0:29 
    415    470 Brittney Stieers          F Chaska            MN 25:36  0:29 
    416    500 Danny Valerius            M Stillwater        MN 25:38  0:30 
    417    594 Andrew Valerius           M Stillwater        MN 25:39  0:30 
    418    566 Stuart Glaser             M Stillwater        MN 25:40  0:30 
    419    539 Maria Wrbsky              F Minneapolis       MN 25:44  0:30 
    420    189 Phillip Hilyar            M Ramsey            MN 25:51  0:30 
    421    584 Dylan Bode                M Minneapolis       MN 26:10  0:30 
    422    446 Mandi Siwek               F Shakopee          MN 26:21  0:30 
    423    447 Savanna Siwek             F Shakopee          MN 26:22  0:30 
    424    443 Dave Siwek                M Shakopee          MN 26:22  0:30 
    425    467 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN 26:30  0:30 
    426    132 Becky Germscheid          F Dassel            MN 26:37  0:31 
    427    394 Heather Renteria          F West St Paul      MN 26:49  0:31 
    428    287 Kelsey Marcks             F St Louis Park     MN 27:21  0:31 
    429    490 Sandra Tietz              F Waconia           MN 27:22  0:31 
    430    155 Rebekka Gustafson         F Minneapolis       MN 27:24  0:31 
    431    327 Morgan Monahan            F Minneapolis       MN 27:41  0:32 
    432    306 Megan McPherson           F Eden Prairie      MN 27:46  0:32 
    433    504 Brianna Vanderlinde       F Watertown         MN 27:49  0:32 
    434    506 Jamie Verhulst            F Woodbury          MN 27:53  0:32 
    435    507 Patrick Verhulst          M Woodbury          MN 27:54  0:32 
    436    363 Jeff Ottenbreit           M Minnetrista       MN 27:54  0:32 
    437    359 Sherry Olson-Justice      F East Bethel       MN 27:55  0:32 
    438    202 Lori Isenhower            F Hudson            IA 28:17  0:32 
    439    203 Steve Isenhower           M Hudson            IA 28:20  0:33 
    440     72 Jake Delisle              M Maple Plain       MN 28:20  0:33 
    441    141 Nick Goranson             M Pine Island       MN 28:27  0:33 
    442    242 Perian Kummrow            F Jackson           MN 28:30  0:33 
    443     45 Rachelle Busser           F St Louis Park     MN 28:43  0:33 
    444    208 Becky Johnson             F Savage            MN 28:47  0:33 
    445    109 Kelly Fisher              F Eagan             MN 28:50  0:33 
    446    266 Paula Lipinski            F Hastings          MN 28:55  0:33 
    447    278 Elizabeth Magnus          F Hase              MN 28:58  0:33 
    448    572 Julie Nadeau              F Bloomington       MO 29:31  0:34 
    449    444 Julian Siwek              M Shakopee          MN 29:41  0:34 
    450    445 Kimberly Siwek            F Shakopee          MN 29:45  0:34 
    451    101 Olive Evans               F Shakopee          MN 29:47  0:34 
    452    569 Sarah Hart                F Saint Paul        MN 29:55  0:34 
    453     64 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN 29:55  0:34 
    454    514 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN 29:55  0:34 
    455    519 Marcus Waterbury          M Saint Paul        MN 29:55  0:34 
    456    100 Leila Evans               F Shakopee          MN 29:56  0:34 
    457    313 Mary Menne                F Henderson         MN 29:59  0:34 
    458    339 Lauree Nadeau             F Apple Valley      MN 30:00  0:34 
    459    154 Linda Gustafson           F Savage            MN 30:06  0:35 
    460     86 Maya Dunn                 F Naperville        IL 30:29  0:35 
    461    351 Josh Oertli               M Edina             MN 30:45  0:35 
    462    352 Luann Oertli              F Edina             MN 30:57  0:36 
    463    535 Alicja Wojcik-Dunn        F Naperville        IL 31:11  0:36 
    464    140 Brenda Gold               F Champlin          MN 31:17  0:36 
    465    480 Peyton Sweeney            F St. Paul          MN 31:33  0:36 
    466    466 Leon Steffl               M Sleepy Eye        MN 32:03  0:37 
    467    179 Shaun Heiderscheidt       M Sleepy Eye        MN 32:06  0:37 
    468    350 Jen Nystrom               F Shakopee          MN 33:45  0:39 
    469    196 Anne Hunziger             F Carver            MN 34:09  0:39 
    470    229 Jim Koivisto              M Excelsior         MN 34:12  0:39 
    471    374 Haley Pemrick             F Chanhassen        MN 34:15  0:39 
    472    174 Glenn Hauck               M Andover           MN 34:42  0:40 
    473    175 Lisa Hauck                F Andover           MN 34:43  0:40 
    474    605 Nancy Pierson             F                      39:02  0:45 
    475    250 Alyssa Lawson             F Minneapolis       MN 42:17  0:48 
    476    234 Geoff Kozen               M Minneapolis       MN 42:19  0:48 
    477    292 Brian Mauer               M St. Paul          MN 43:26  0:50 
    478    565 Jill Glaser               F Stillwater        MN 43:36  0:50 
    479    332 Lindsey Morgan            F Eden Priaire      MN 46:46  0:53 
    480    602 Kevin Miller              M                      46:48  0:53 
           413 Mike Ryan                 M Minneapolis       MN             
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com

  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 17, 2018
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                           2nd Stairwell - 52 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower2  Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ======= ===== 
      1    245 Jason Larson              M Golden Valley     MN    7:19  0:09 
      2    280 Ryan Malmquist            M Shakopee          MN    9:01  0:11 
      3    144 Wes Granath               M Walla Walla       WA    9:20  0:11 
      4    546 Brian Zamboni             M Minneapolis       MN    9:22  0:11 
      5    457 Caleb Sohm                M Waconia           MN    9:26  0:11 
      6    116 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN    9:30  0:11 
      7    419 Jeff Schmidt              M Minneapolis       MN    9:36  0:12 
      8    274 Michael Lunde             M St. Paul          MN    9:48  0:12 
      9    315 Sam Menne                 M Henderson         MN   10:20  0:12 
     10    210 Greg Johnson              M Hugo              MN   10:45  0:13 
     11    173 Chris Hasling             M Blaine            MN   10:57  0:13 
     12    240 Nolan Krzmarzick          M Mankato           MN   11:07  0:13 
     13    619 Leah Karels               F                        11:28  0:14 
     14    367 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI   11:32  0:14 
     15    598 Emily Cooper              F                        11:46  0:14 
     16     97 Mike Ernst                M Minneapolis       MN   11:47  0:14 
     17    135 Chris Gibbs               M Cambridge         MN   11:57  0:14 
     18    611 Carrie Gibbs              F                        11:58  0:14 
     19     12 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN   12:09  0:15 
     20    279 Trevor Maiers             M Minneapolis       MN   12:11  0:15 
     21     31 Gale Braun                M Lakeville         MN   12:21  0:15 
     22    277 Alix Magner               F Minneapolis       MN   12:22  0:15 
     23    553 Bryant Braun              M Lakeville         MN   12:25  0:15 
     24    110 Ryan Fitzgerald           M Mankato           MN   12:27  0:15 
     25    102 Makara Fairman            F Bloomington       MN   12:30  0:15 
     26    119 Ryan Franz                M Minneapolis       MN   12:32  0:15 
     27    427 Mimi Schoen               F Chaska            MN   12:32  0:15 
     28    531 Joseph Windler            M Minneapolis       MN   12:36  0:15 
     29    621 Brett Severson            M                        12:36  0:15 
     30    168 Dan Harrington            M Prior Lake        MN   12:37  0:15 
     31    520 Mark Weatherman           M Shakopee          MN   12:42  0:15 
     32    127 Cantry Ganz               M Robbinsdale       MN   12:43  0:15 
     33    435 Mike Seebinger            M Minneapolis       MN   12:43  0:15 
     34     58 Kelvin Collado            M Minnepolis        MN   12:45  0:15 
     35    384 Angie Quast               F Shakooee          MN   12:45  0:15 
     36    433 Jeff Seebinger            M Plymouth          MN   12:48  0:15 
     37    185 Caitlin Herbert           F Wauwatosa         WI   12:51  0:15 
     38    604 Steve Kool                M                        12:52  0:15 
     39    303 Stephen McLaughlin        M Minneapolis       MN   12:52  0:15 
     40    221 Bruce Kimlinger           M North St. Paul    MN   12:53  0:15 
     41    214 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN   12:56  0:15 
     42    441 Jessica Shu               F Apple Valley      MN   12:57  0:15 
     43     51 Lauren Carter             F Delano            MN   12:58  0:15 
     44    220 Betty Jo Kiesow           F Farmington        MN   13:10  0:16 
     45    247 Ashley Laudenbach         F Saint Paul        MN   13:17  0:16 
     46    260 Lana Li                   F Minneapolis       MN   13:18  0:16 
     47    346 Larissa Nalipinski        F Minneapolis       MN   13:18  0:16 
     48    573 Justin Nalipinski         M Woodbury          MN   13:18  0:16 
     49    521 Natalie Weatherman        F Shakopee          MN   13:24  0:16 
     50    271 Kris Lucas                F Andover           MN   13:28  0:16 
     51     62 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN   13:30  0:16 
     52    590 Michael Mayrand           M New York          MN   13:31  0:16 
     53    404 Michael Roddy             M Minneapolis       MN   13:33  0:16 
     54    577 Cory Olson                M Eden Prairie      MN   13:38  0:16 
     55     17 Ryan Baxley               M Saint Paul        MN   13:42  0:16 
     56    428 Laura Scholtz             F Comfrey           MN   13:52  0:16 
     57    534 Benjamin Witt             M Woodbury          MN   13:53  0:16 
     58    392 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN   13:54  0:17 
     59    286 Tammy Mann                F Golden Valley     MN   13:54  0:17 
     60    163 Weston Hanson             M River Falls       WI   13:55  0:17 
     61    235 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN   13:57  0:17 
     62     89 Amanda Elliott            F Minneapolis       MN   13:58  0:17 
     63    449 Erik Skoglund             M Farmington        MN   13:59  0:17 
     64     90 Brian Elliott             M Minneapolis       MN   14:00  0:17 
     65    588 Jon Johnson               M Plymouth          MN   14:06  0:17 
     66    434 Lindsay Seebinger         F Plymouth          MN   14:12  0:17 
     67    436 Nina Seebinger            F Minneapolis       MN   14:13  0:17 
     68    348 Josh Noah                 M Eagan             MN   14:14  0:17 
     69    425 Mitchell Schneider        M La Crosse         WI   14:15  0:17 
     70    583 Katy Wilson               F Eden Prairie      MN   14:16  0:17 
     71      5 Brian Arcand              M Madison           WI   14:18  0:17 
     72    165 Elizabeth Harkins         F Portage           WI   14:18  0:17 
     73    420 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN   14:25  0:17 
     74    216 Bryan Justice             M East Bethel       MN   14:28  0:17 
     75     33 Aaron Breyfogle           M Lake City         MN   14:28  0:17 
     76    149 Samuel Gullickson         M Rosemount         MN   14:29  0:17 
     77    421 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN   14:29  0:17 
     78     43 Tamara Busch              F Edina             MN   14:32  0:17 
     79    525 Sommer Wertish            F Springfield       MN   14:43  0:17 
     80    516 Sarah Walter              F Plymouth          MN   14:47  0:18 
     81    576 Aren Olson                M Minnepolis        MN   14:50  0:18 
     82    293 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN   14:53  0:18 
     83    188 Matt Hewitson             M Edina             MN   14:55  0:18 
     84    383 Aimee Pugsley             F Minneapolis       MN   14:56  0:18 
     85    606 Tiffany Fiore             F                        14:56  0:18 
     86    509 Brad Vick                 M Lake Elmo         MN   14:57  0:18 
     87    160 John Hajewski             M St. Paul          MN   14:58  0:18 
     88    209 Eric Johnson              M Mendota Heights   MN   14:59  0:18 
     89    586 Megan Griemann            F Woodbury          MN   15:02  0:18 
     90    320 Jan Mielke                F Sleepy Eye        MN   15:04  0:18 
     91    614 Matt Hallan               M                        15:10  0:18 
     92     77 Paul Dogan                M Minneapolis       MN   15:12  0:18 
     93    396 Todd Rexine               M Maple Grove       MN   15:14  0:18 
     94    460 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN   15:25  0:18 
     95    524 Rebecca Werner            F New Ulm           MN   15:38  0:19 
     96    204 Paige Jaworski            F West Saint Paul   MN   15:41  0:19 
     97    382 Amy Pucely                F Hudson            WI   15:42  0:19 
     98    130 Emmy Gauer                F St. Louis Park    MN   15:47  0:19 
     99    129 Blake Gauer               M St. Louis Park    MN   15:50  0:19 
    100    570 Angie Juergens            F Shakopee          MN   15:50  0:19 
    101    120 Ashley Fredricksen        F Farmington        MN   15:51  0:19 
    102    417 Geoff Schilz              M Minneapolis       MN   15:52  0:19 
    103     67 Nancy Dager               F Savage            MN   15:52  0:19 
    104    294 Gary Maxson               M Ramsey            MN   15:52  0:19 
    105    121 Cody Fredricksen          M Farmington        MN   15:53  0:19 
    106    217 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN   15:53  0:19 
    107    418 Julie Schilz              F Minneapolis       MN   15:53  0:19 
    108     93 Krista Erickson           F Apple Valley      MN   15:54  0:19 
    109     88 Erika Edwards             F Fargo             ND   15:58  0:19 
    110    618 Norman Pentelovitch       M                        15:58  0:19 
    111    302 Amy McKinnon              F Oakdale           MN   16:00  0:19 
    112    237 Diane Kruger              F Mound             MN   16:03  0:19 
    113     81 Cecelia Doyle             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   16:16  0:19 
    114     14 Matthew Banyai            M Prior Lake        MN   16:24  0:19 
    115    115 Mandi Folks               F Woodbury          MN   16:28  0:19 
    116     32 Michael Braun             M Lakeville         MN   16:30  0:20 
    117    167 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN   16:35  0:20 
    118    379 Robin Preuss              F Lakeville         MN   16:38  0:20 
    119    321 Sarah Mielke              F Sleepy Eye        MN   16:40  0:20 
    120    405 Paul Daniel Rodriguez     M St. Anthony       MN   16:41  0:20 
    121    510 John Vranich              M Minneapolis       MN   16:42  0:20 
    122    391 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN   16:42  0:20 
    123    476 Keri Strusz               F Minneapolis       MN   16:43  0:20 
    124    512 Meghann Wahl              F Brooklyn Park     MN   16:45  0:20 
    125    228 Brian Koenig              M Minneapolis       MN   16:46  0:20 
    126     94 Lindsay Erickson          F Mayer             MN   16:46  0:20 
    127     78 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN   16:51  0:20 
    128    337 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN   16:52  0:20 
    129    128 Amanda Gatherers          F Minneapolis       MN   17:03  0:20 
    130    547 Scott Ziemer              M Hutchinson        MN   17:08  0:20 
    131    159 Kim Hahn                  F Hutchinson        MN   17:12  0:20 
    132     99 Jennifer Evans            F Faribault         MN   17:23  0:21 
    133    582 Tony T'Kach               M Edina             MN   17:29  0:21 
    134    164 Kelly Hardin              M Bloomington       MN   17:31  0:21 
    135     44 Valbona Bushi             F Excelsior         MN   17:33  0:21 
    136    146 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN   17:34  0:21 
    137    360 Donna O'Neill-Mika        F Eden Prairie      MN   17:35  0:21 
    138    442 Susan Sirek               F Woodbury          MN   17:35  0:21 
    139    575 Anne Norpel               F Saint Paul        MN   17:38  0:21 
    140      4 Becky Anton               F Inver Grove Heigh MN   17:38  0:21 
    141    530 Rebecca Wilson            F Eden Prairie      MN   17:38  0:21 
    142    462 Jill Spencer              F New Brighton      MN   17:46  0:21 
    143    517 Meghan Wannebo            F Minneapolis       MN   17:51  0:21 
    144    192 Brooke Homer              F Bemidji           MN   17:52  0:21 
    145     55 Jen Clark                 F Eden Prairie      MN   17:55  0:21 
    146    142 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN   17:56  0:21 
    147     35 Tory Brogan               F Eden Prairie      MN   17:58  0:21 
    148    376 Dusty Perryman            M Minneapolis       MN   18:06  0:21 
    149    492 Yuliya Tkachenko          F Glencoe           MN   18:08  0:21 
    150    310 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN   18:09  0:21 
    151    620 Maya Labriola             F                        18:11  0:21 
    152    399 Brady Riordan             M Dresser           WI   18:14  0:22 
    153     10 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       MN   18:20  0:22 
    154    438 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN   18:42  0:22 
    155    551 Jennifer Bisch            F St. Paul          MN   18:45  0:22 
    156    437 Nick Segl                 M Saint Paul        MN   18:47  0:22 
    157    198 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN   18:49  0:22 
    158     48 Jaime Carey               F Lino Lakes        MN   18:51  0:22 
    159    479 Madeline Sweeney          F Minneapolis       MN   18:57  0:22 
    160    364 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN   19:03  0:22 
    161     21 Anna Berowski             F Minneapolis       MN   19:07  0:23 
    162    400 Debbie Riordan            F Dresser           WI   19:08  0:23 
    163    257 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN   19:08  0:23 
    164    496 Tricia Turk               F Minneapolis       MN   19:13  0:23 
    165    600 Marc Thompson             M                        19:14  0:23 
    166    458 Chris Soininen            F Rosemount         MN   19:15  0:23 
    167     82 Scott Dressler            M St. Paul          MN   19:15  0:23 
    168    113 Andrea Flies              F Blaine            MN   19:20  0:23 
    169    369 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN   19:21  0:23 
    170    370 Jennifer Pearson          F North Mankato     MN   19:22  0:23 
    171    114 Doug Flies                M Blaine            MN   19:25  0:23 
    172    550 Scottie Bahr              M Wayzata           MN   19:26  0:23 
    173     63 Joe Cottew                M Saint Paul        MN   19:29  0:23 
    174    244 Jill Lagasse              F Minneapolis       MN   19:29  0:23 
    175    212 Paula Johnson             F Brooklyn Park     MN   19:29  0:23 
    176     71 Delicia Delacruz          F Mankato           MN   19:33  0:23 
    177     18 Nichol Beckstrand         F St. Paul          MN   19:34  0:23 
    178    272 Mark Lucke                M Minnetonka        MN   19:34  0:23 
    179    591 Thomas McDonough          M St Paul Park      MN   19:36  0:23 
    180    549 Jeannina Adams            F Minneapolis       MN   19:36  0:23 
    181    239 Jamie Krzmarzick          F Sleepy Eye        MN   19:40  0:23 
    182    568 Laura Gustafson           F Lake Elmo         MN   19:50  0:23 
    183      1 Mary Adelmann             F Glencoe           MN   20:04  0:24 
    184    111 Jake Fleetham             M Minneapolis       MN   20:18  0:24 
    185    284 Sarah Manes               F Minneapolis       MN   21:02  0:25 
    186    298 Kelly McDougall           F Minneapolis       MN   21:02  0:25 
    187    124 Andrea Gair               F Minneapolis       MN   21:03  0:25 
    188    508 Katy Vernon               F White Bear Lake   MN   21:04  0:25 
    189    358 Jared Olson               M St. Paul          MN   21:06  0:25 
    190    415 Aaron Schauman            M Sleepy Eye        MN   21:10  0:25 
    191    389 Casey Redland             F Minneapolis       MN   21:13  0:25 
    192    223 John Kirby                M White Bear Lake   MN   21:15  0:25 
    193    452 Amber Skwarek             F Eden Prairie      MN   21:24  0:25 
    194    215 Kaleb Junker              M Minneapolis       MN   21:30  0:25 
    195    236 Laura Krenik              F Chanhassen        MN   21:32  0:25 
    196     41 Kate Burkhart             F Carver            MN   21:33  0:25 
    197    238 Terry Kruger              M Mound             MN   21:34  0:25 
    198    316 Liz Meyer                 F Minnetonka        MN   21:52  0:26 
    199    291 Jason Martinek            M Minneapolis       MN   21:58  0:26 
    200      3 Brenna Anderson           F Trimont           MN   21:59  0:26 
    201    522 Megan Weber               F Big Lake          MN   22:04  0:26 
    202    429 Lisa Schommer             F Andover           MN   22:08  0:26 
    203    380 Michael Pribble           M Prior Lake        MN   22:10  0:26 
    204    541 Zuexeng Yang              M Chanhassen        MN   22:11  0:26 
    205    172 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN   22:11  0:26 
    206    478 Lauren Sweeney            F Minneapolis       MN   22:12  0:26 
    207    103 Carey Falk                M Andover           MN   22:13  0:26 
    208    171 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN   22:15  0:26 
    209    470 Brittney Stieers          F Chaska            MN   22:24  0:26 
    210    219 Zulu Khan                 F Chanhassen        MN   22:26  0:26 
    211    615 Aleesha Webb              F                        22:35  0:27 
    212    184 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN   22:49  0:27 
    213    183 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN   22:54  0:27 
    214    444 Julian Siwek              M Shakopee          MN   23:26  0:28 
    215    100 Leila Evans               F Shakopee          MN   23:27  0:28 
    216    101 Olive Evans               F Shakopee          MN   23:27  0:28 
    217    447 Savanna Siwek             F Shakopee          MN   23:30  0:28 
    218    446 Mandi Siwek               F Shakopee          MN   23:33  0:28 
    219    263 Molly Lindmeyer           F Maple Grove       MN   23:34  0:28 
    220     28 Danielle Bowker           F Andover           MN   23:35  0:28 
    221    443 Dave Siwek                M Shakopee          MN   23:37  0:28 
    222    203 Steve Isenhower           M Hudson            IA   23:43  0:28 
    223    202 Lori Isenhower            F Hudson            IA   23:48  0:28 
    224    505 Jennifer Veilleux         F Bloomington       MN   24:15  0:28 
    225    484 Emily Thielke             F Dayton            MN   24:16  0:28 
    226    122 Jennifer Frion            F Otsego            MN   24:17  0:29 
    227    592 Aimee McKennon            F Minneapolis       MN   24:36  0:29 
    228    385 Travis Quick              M Hopkins           MN   24:40  0:29 
    229    388 Karla Raway               F Farmington        MN   24:53  0:29 
    230    104 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN   24:58  0:29 
    231    467 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN   24:59  0:29 
    232     46 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN   25:27  0:30 
    233    513 Rani Waldoch              M Chisago City      MN   25:30  0:30 
    234    152 Cari Gustafson            F North Branch      MN   25:31  0:30 
    235     29 Emily Bradshaw            F Vadnais Heights   MN   25:33  0:30 
    236     59 Melissa Collins           F Elk River         MN   26:04  0:31 
    237    327 Morgan Monahan            F Minneapolis       MN   26:08  0:31 
    238    241 Scott Krzmarzick          M Sleepy Eye        MN   26:35  0:31 
    239     24 Anja Bielinsky            F                        27:03  0:32 
    240    186 Becki Herzog              F Sleepy Eye        MN   27:04  0:32 
    241    189 Phillip Hilyar            M Ramsey            MN   28:39  0:34 
    242     83 Lynn Duane                F Edina             MN   28:48  0:34 
    243     84 Peter Duane               M Edina             MN   28:48  0:34 
    244    506 Jamie Verhulst            F Woodbury          MN   28:52  0:34 
    245    507 Patrick Verhulst          M Woodbury          MN   28:57  0:34 
    246    359 Sherry Olson-Justice      F East Bethel       MN   29:14  0:34 
    247    133 Karen Gernentz            F Red Wing          MN   29:44  0:35 
    248    301 Jill McGuire              F Red Wing          MN   29:51  0:35 
    249    569 Sarah Hart                F Saint Paul        MN   30:22  0:36 
    250    519 Marcus Waterbury          M Saint Paul        MN   30:23  0:36 
    251    132 Becky Germscheid          F Dassel            MN   30:56  0:36 
    252    242 Perian Kummrow            F Jackson           MN   31:39  0:37 
    253     64 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN   31:39  0:37 
    254    141 Nick Goranson             M Pine Island       MN   31:40  0:37 
    255    514 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN   31:42  0:37 
    256    466 Leon Steffl               M Sleepy Eye        MN   31:56  0:37 
    257    339 Lauree Nadeau             F Apple Valley      MN   36:24  0:42 
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com

  
                                Big Climb MPLS
                               February 17, 2018
                        Capella Tower - Minneapolis, MN
                         Overall Results - 105 Floors
  
  Place No.    Name                    Sex City              St Tower1  Pace  Tower2  Pace  Total   Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === ================= == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
      1    245 Jason Larson              M Golden Valley     MN    7:28  0:09    7:19  0:09   14:46  0:09 
      2    280 Ryan Malmquist            M Shakopee          MN    8:48  0:10    9:01  0:11   17:49  0:11 
      3    546 Brian Zamboni             M Minneapolis       MN    9:18  0:11    9:22  0:11   18:39  0:11 
      4    144 Wes Granath               M Walla Walla       WA    9:21  0:11    9:20  0:11   18:41  0:11 
      5    116 Charles Fortin            M Savage            MN    9:38  0:11    9:30  0:11   19:07  0:11 
      6    457 Caleb Sohm                M Waconia           MN    9:58  0:12    9:26  0:11   19:24  0:12 
      7    419 Jeff Schmidt              M Minneapolis       MN   10:02  0:12    9:36  0:12   19:37  0:12 
      8    210 Greg Johnson              M Hugo              MN    9:19  0:11   10:45  0:13   20:04  0:12 
      9    274 Michael Lunde             M St. Paul          MN   10:53  0:13    9:48  0:12   20:41  0:12 
     10    315 Sam Menne                 M Henderson         MN   10:53  0:13   10:20  0:12   21:12  0:13 
     11    173 Chris Hasling             M Blaine            MN   10:49  0:13   10:57  0:13   21:45  0:13 
     12    367 Robert Parsons            M Hudson            WI   10:24  0:12   11:32  0:14   21:56  0:13 
     13    619 Leah Karels               F                        11:45  0:14   11:28  0:14   23:13  0:14 
     14     12 Cj Bahan                  M Inver Grove Heigh MN   11:07  0:13   12:09  0:15   23:16  0:14 
     15     97 Mike Ernst                M Minneapolis       MN   11:46  0:14   11:47  0:14   23:33  0:14 
     16    240 Nolan Krzmarzick          M Mankato           MN   12:27  0:15   11:07  0:13   23:34  0:14 
     17    110 Ryan Fitzgerald           M Mankato           MN   12:01  0:14   12:27  0:15   24:27  0:14 
     18    598 Emily Cooper              F                        12:45  0:15   11:46  0:14   24:31  0:14 
     19    520 Mark Weatherman           M Shakopee          MN   11:51  0:14   12:42  0:15   24:32  0:15 
     20    427 Mimi Schoen               F Chaska            MN   12:27  0:15   12:32  0:15   24:59  0:15 
     21    168 Dan Harrington            M Prior Lake        MN   12:29  0:15   12:37  0:15   25:06  0:15 
     22    277 Alix Magner               F Minneapolis       MN   12:56  0:15   12:22  0:15   25:18  0:15 
     23    279 Trevor Maiers             M Minneapolis       MN   13:10  0:15   12:11  0:15   25:20  0:15 
     24    221 Bruce Kimlinger           M North St. Paul    MN   12:30  0:15   12:53  0:15   25:23  0:15 
     25    303 Stephen McLaughlin        M Minneapolis       MN   12:46  0:15   12:52  0:15   25:38  0:15 
     26     31 Gale Braun                M Lakeville         MN   13:24  0:16   12:21  0:15   25:45  0:15 
     27    119 Ryan Franz                M Minneapolis       MN   13:18  0:16   12:32  0:15   25:49  0:15 
     28    553 Bryant Braun              M Lakeville         MN   13:26  0:16   12:25  0:15   25:51  0:15 
     29    214 Jenica Jones              F Oakdale           MN   12:59  0:15   12:56  0:15   25:55  0:15 
     30    384 Angie Quast               F Shakooee          MN   13:16  0:16   12:45  0:15   26:01  0:15 
     31    531 Joseph Windler            M Minneapolis       MN   13:29  0:16   12:36  0:15   26:04  0:15 
     32    346 Larissa Nalipinski        F Minneapolis       MN   13:02  0:15   13:18  0:16   26:19  0:16 
     33    573 Justin Nalipinski         M Woodbury          MN   13:07  0:15   13:18  0:16   26:25  0:16 
     34    441 Jessica Shu               F Apple Valley      MN   13:34  0:16   12:57  0:15   26:30  0:16 
     35     58 Kelvin Collado            M Minnepolis        MN   13:59  0:16   12:45  0:15   26:43  0:16 
     36     62 Brandon Corbesia          M Shakopee          MN   13:32  0:16   13:30  0:16   27:01  0:16 
     37    220 Betty Jo Kiesow           F Farmington        MN   14:02  0:16   13:10  0:16   27:12  0:16 
     38    449 Erik Skoglund             M Farmington        MN   13:15  0:15   13:59  0:17   27:13  0:16 
     39    260 Lana Li                   F Minneapolis       MN   14:04  0:16   13:18  0:16   27:21  0:16 
     40    102 Makara Fairman            F Bloomington       MN   14:53  0:17   12:30  0:15   27:22  0:16 
     41    604 Steve Kool                M                        14:41  0:17   12:52  0:15   27:32  0:16 
     42    127 Cantry Ganz               M Robbinsdale       MN   14:59  0:17   12:43  0:15   27:41  0:16 
     43    404 Michael Roddy             M Minneapolis       MN   14:09  0:17   13:33  0:16   27:42  0:16 
     44    521 Natalie Weatherman        F Shakopee          MN   14:20  0:17   13:24  0:16   27:43  0:16 
     45     51 Lauren Carter             F Delano            MN   14:48  0:17   12:58  0:15   27:46  0:16 
     46    611 Carrie Gibbs              F                        15:53  0:18   11:58  0:14   27:50  0:16 
     47    435 Mike Seebinger            M Minneapolis       MN   15:12  0:18   12:43  0:15   27:55  0:16 
     48    433 Jeff Seebinger            M Plymouth          MN   15:12  0:18   12:48  0:15   27:59  0:16 
     49    135 Chris Gibbs               M Cambridge         MN   16:05  0:19   11:57  0:14   28:01  0:16 
     50    425 Mitchell Schneider        M La Crosse         WI   13:58  0:16   14:15  0:17   28:13  0:17 
     51    577 Cory Olson                M Eden Prairie      MN   14:45  0:17   13:38  0:16   28:22  0:17 
     52    583 Katy Wilson               F Eden Prairie      MN   14:09  0:17   14:16  0:17   28:24  0:17 
     53    588 Jon Johnson               M Plymouth          MN   14:21  0:17   14:06  0:17   28:27  0:17 
     54    235 Amber Kraemer             F Minneapolis       MN   14:45  0:17   13:57  0:17   28:42  0:17 
     55    293 Craig Maxson              M Greenfield        MN   13:53  0:16   14:53  0:18   28:46  0:17 
     56    396 Todd Rexine               M Maple Grove       MN   13:41  0:16   15:14  0:18   28:54  0:17 
     57    420 Mike Schmidt              M Eden Prairie      MN   14:30  0:17   14:25  0:17   28:55  0:17 
     58    160 John Hajewski             M St. Paul          MN   14:02  0:16   14:58  0:18   28:59  0:17 
     59     90 Brian Elliott             M Minneapolis       MN   15:04  0:18   14:00  0:17   29:03  0:17 
     60    286 Tammy Mann                F Golden Valley     MN   15:11  0:18   13:54  0:17   29:05  0:17 
     61     89 Amanda Elliott            F Minneapolis       MN   15:08  0:18   13:58  0:17   29:06  0:17 
     62    247 Ashley Laudenbach         F Saint Paul        MN   15:52  0:18   13:17  0:16   29:08  0:17 
     63    348 Josh Noah                 M Eagan             MN   15:09  0:18   14:14  0:17   29:23  0:17 
     64    614 Matt Hallan               M                        14:17  0:17   15:10  0:18   29:26  0:17 
     65    434 Lindsay Seebinger         F Plymouth          MN   15:20  0:18   14:12  0:17   29:32  0:17 
     66    436 Nina Seebinger            F Minneapolis       MN   15:20  0:18   14:13  0:17   29:32  0:17 
     67    271 Kris Lucas                F Andover           MN   16:08  0:19   13:28  0:16   29:36  0:17 
     68    163 Weston Hanson             M River Falls       WI   15:46  0:18   13:55  0:17   29:41  0:17 
     69    392 Megan Reily               F Apple Valley      MN   15:49  0:18   13:54  0:17   29:42  0:17 
     70    534 Benjamin Witt             M Woodbury          MN   15:53  0:18   13:53  0:16   29:46  0:17 
     71    383 Aimee Pugsley             F Minneapolis       MN   14:55  0:17   14:56  0:18   29:51  0:18 
     72    209 Eric Johnson              M Mendota Heights   MN   14:55  0:17   14:59  0:18   29:54  0:18 
     73    509 Brad Vick                 M Lake Elmo         MN   14:57  0:17   14:57  0:18   29:54  0:18 
     74    525 Sommer Wertish            F Springfield       MN   15:12  0:18   14:43  0:17   29:55  0:18 
     75    606 Tiffany Fiore             F                        15:00  0:17   14:56  0:18   29:55  0:18 
     76    621 Brett Severson            M                        17:20  0:20   12:36  0:15   29:56  0:18 
     77     77 Paul Dogan                M Minneapolis       MN   14:46  0:17   15:12  0:18   29:57  0:18 
     78    516 Sarah Walter              F Plymouth          MN   15:12  0:18   14:47  0:18   29:59  0:18 
     79    576 Aren Olson                M Minnepolis        MN   15:18  0:18   14:50  0:18   30:08  0:18 
     80    421 Rachel Schmidt            F Eden Prairie      MN   15:52  0:18   14:29  0:17   30:21  0:18 
     81    188 Matt Hewitson             M Edina             MN   15:32  0:18   14:55  0:18   30:26  0:18 
     82    428 Laura Scholtz             F Comfrey           MN   16:39  0:19   13:52  0:16   30:31  0:18 
     83    524 Rebecca Werner            F New Ulm           MN   14:53  0:17   15:38  0:19   30:31  0:18 
     84    216 Bryan Justice             M East Bethel       MN   16:09  0:19   14:28  0:17   30:36  0:18 
     85      5 Brian Arcand              M Madison           WI   16:28  0:19   14:18  0:17   30:45  0:18 
     86    149 Samuel Gullickson         M Rosemount         MN   16:21  0:19   14:29  0:17   30:50  0:18 
     87     43 Tamara Busch              F Edina             MN   16:21  0:19   14:32  0:17   30:53  0:18 
     88    320 Jan Mielke                F Sleepy Eye        MN   15:57  0:19   15:04  0:18   31:00  0:18 
     89    130 Emmy Gauer                F St. Louis Park    MN   15:13  0:18   15:47  0:19   31:00  0:18 
     90    570 Angie Juergens            F Shakopee          MN   15:13  0:18   15:50  0:19   31:02  0:18 
     91    129 Blake Gauer               M St. Louis Park    MN   15:14  0:18   15:50  0:19   31:03  0:18 
     92    417 Geoff Schilz              M Minneapolis       MN   15:15  0:18   15:52  0:19   31:06  0:18 
     93    294 Gary Maxson               M Ramsey            MN   15:18  0:18   15:52  0:19   31:10  0:18 
     94    586 Megan Griemann            F Woodbury          MN   16:14  0:19   15:02  0:18   31:16  0:18 
     95    460 Melissa Solberg           F Rogers            MN   15:57  0:19   15:25  0:18   31:21  0:18 
     96    418 Julie Schilz              F Minneapolis       MN   15:32  0:18   15:53  0:19   31:25  0:18 
     97     33 Aaron Breyfogle           M Lake City         MN   17:05  0:20   14:28  0:17   31:33  0:19 
     98     67 Nancy Dager               F Savage            MN   15:42  0:18   15:52  0:19   31:34  0:19 
     99    167 Cindy Harman              F Glencoe           MN   15:14  0:18   16:35  0:20   31:48  0:19 
    100     81 Cecelia Doyle             F Inver Grove Heigh MN   15:35  0:18   16:16  0:19   31:50  0:19 
    101    204 Paige Jaworski            F West Saint Paul   MN   16:14  0:19   15:41  0:19   31:55  0:19 
    102    382 Amy Pucely                F Hudson            WI   16:18  0:19   15:42  0:19   31:59  0:19 
    103    618 Norman Pentelovitch       M                        16:02  0:19   15:58  0:19   31:59  0:19 
    104    217 Phil Kaplan               M Minneapolis       MN   16:11  0:19   15:53  0:19   32:04  0:19 
    105     88 Erika Edwards             F Fargo             ND   16:20  0:19   15:58  0:19   32:17  0:19 
    106    547 Scott Ziemer              M Hutchinson        MN   15:16  0:18   17:08  0:20   32:23  0:19 
    107    379 Robin Preuss              F Lakeville         MN   15:52  0:18   16:38  0:20   32:30  0:19 
    108    121 Cody Fredricksen          M Farmington        MN   16:51  0:20   15:53  0:19   32:43  0:19 
    109    120 Ashley Fredricksen        F Farmington        MN   16:56  0:20   15:51  0:19   32:46  0:19 
    110     14 Matthew Banyai            M Prior Lake        MN   16:24  0:19   16:24  0:19   32:48  0:19 
    111     93 Krista Erickson           F Apple Valley      MN   16:57  0:20   15:54  0:19   32:51  0:19 
    112    159 Kim Hahn                  F Hutchinson        MN   15:43  0:18   17:12  0:20   32:54  0:19 
    113    405 Paul Daniel Rodriguez     M St. Anthony       MN   16:19  0:19   16:41  0:20   33:00  0:19 
    114    302 Amy McKinnon              F Oakdale           MN   17:04  0:20   16:00  0:19   33:03  0:19 
    115     17 Ryan Baxley               M Saint Paul        MN   19:23  0:22   13:42  0:16   33:04  0:19 
    116    228 Brian Koenig              M Minneapolis       MN   16:21  0:19   16:46  0:20   33:07  0:19 
    117    321 Sarah Mielke              F Sleepy Eye        MN   16:38  0:19   16:40  0:20   33:18  0:20 
    118     94 Lindsay Erickson          F Mayer             MN   16:39  0:19   16:46  0:20   33:24  0:20 
    119    391 Kelly Reha                F Maple Grove       MN   17:09  0:20   16:42  0:20   33:51  0:20 
    120     78 Autumn Domstrand          F Corcoran          MN   17:03  0:20   16:51  0:20   33:53  0:20 
    121    128 Amanda Gatherers          F Minneapolis       MN   16:56  0:20   17:03  0:20   33:58  0:20 
    122    512 Meghann Wahl              F Brooklyn Park     MN   17:30  0:20   16:45  0:20   34:14  0:20 
    123    530 Rebecca Wilson            F Eden Prairie      MN   17:00  0:20   17:38  0:21   34:37  0:20 
    124    399 Brady Riordan             M Dresser           WI   16:29  0:19   18:14  0:22   34:43  0:20 
    125    142 Ardy Goudarzi             M Eden Prairie      MN   17:15  0:20   17:56  0:21   35:10  0:21 
    126    237 Diane Kruger              F Mound             MN   19:09  0:22   16:03  0:19   35:12  0:21 
    127    115 Mandi Folks               F Woodbury          MN   18:50  0:22   16:28  0:19   35:18  0:21 
    128     82 Scott Dressler            M St. Paul          MN   16:14  0:19   19:15  0:23   35:29  0:21 
    129    198 Ethan Imdieke             M Minneapolis       MN   16:46  0:19   18:49  0:22   35:35  0:21 
    130    462 Jill Spencer              F New Brighton      MN   17:51  0:21   17:46  0:21   35:36  0:21 
    131    575 Anne Norpel               F Saint Paul        MN   17:59  0:21   17:38  0:21   35:36  0:21 
    132    165 Elizabeth Harkins         F Portage           WI   21:25  0:25   14:18  0:17   35:43  0:21 
    133     10 Raha Assadi               F Minneapolis       MN   17:23  0:20   18:20  0:22   35:43  0:21 
    134    591 Thomas McDonough          M St Paul Park      MN   16:24  0:19   19:36  0:23   35:59  0:21 
    135    146 Don Grooms                M Inver Grove Heigh MN   18:26  0:21   17:34  0:21   36:00  0:21 
    136      4 Becky Anton               F Inver Grove Heigh MN   18:27  0:21   17:38  0:21   36:04  0:21 
    137    337 Richard Myers             M Minneapolis       MN   19:25  0:22   16:52  0:20   36:17  0:21 
    138    549 Jeannina Adams            F Minneapolis       MN   16:42  0:19   19:36  0:23   36:18  0:21 
    139    550 Scottie Bahr              M Wayzata           MN   17:02  0:20   19:26  0:23   36:27  0:21 
    140    568 Laura Gustafson           F Lake Elmo         MN   16:42  0:19   19:50  0:23   36:31  0:21 
    141    164 Kelly Hardin              M Bloomington       MN   19:08  0:22   17:31  0:21   36:38  0:21 
    142    582 Tony T'Kach               M Edina             MN   19:12  0:22   17:29  0:21   36:41  0:21 
    143    360 Donna O'Neill-Mika        F Eden Prairie      MN   19:07  0:22   17:35  0:21   36:41  0:21 
    144    442 Susan Sirek               F Woodbury          MN   19:11  0:22   17:35  0:21   36:46  0:21 
    145     44 Valbona Bushi             F Excelsior         MN   19:21  0:22   17:33  0:21   36:54  0:22 
    146    496 Tricia Turk               F Minneapolis       MN   17:46  0:21   19:13  0:23   36:59  0:22 
    147    415 Aaron Schauman            M Sleepy Eye        MN   16:01  0:19   21:10  0:25   37:11  0:22 
    148    492 Yuliya Tkachenko          F Glencoe           MN   19:13  0:22   18:08  0:21   37:20  0:22 
    149     48 Jaime Carey               F Lino Lakes        MN   18:40  0:22   18:51  0:22   37:30  0:22 
    150    437 Nick Segl                 M Saint Paul        MN   18:47  0:22   18:47  0:22   37:34  0:22 
    151    479 Madeline Sweeney          F Minneapolis       MN   18:42  0:22   18:57  0:22   37:38  0:22 
    152     32 Michael Braun             M Lakeville         MN   21:19  0:25   16:30  0:20   37:48  0:22 
    153    239 Jamie Krzmarzick          F Sleepy Eye        MN   18:10  0:21   19:40  0:23   37:49  0:22 
    154    244 Jill Lagasse              F Minneapolis       MN   18:23  0:21   19:29  0:23   37:52  0:22 
    155    458 Chris Soininen            F Rosemount         MN   18:42  0:22   19:15  0:23   37:56  0:22 
    156    600 Marc Thompson             M                        18:50  0:22   19:14  0:23   38:03  0:22 
    157     99 Jennifer Evans            F Faribault         MN   20:56  0:24   17:23  0:21   38:18  0:22 
    158    185 Caitlin Herbert           F Wauwatosa         WI   25:30  0:29   12:51  0:15   38:21  0:22 
    159    376 Dusty Perryman            M Minneapolis       MN   20:15  0:23   18:06  0:21   38:21  0:22 
    160    620 Maya Labriola             F                        20:13  0:23   18:11  0:21   38:24  0:22 
    161    364 David Owen                M Minneapolis       MN   19:23  0:22   19:03  0:22   38:25  0:22 
    162     71 Delicia Delacruz          F Mankato           MN   18:55  0:22   19:33  0:23   38:28  0:22 
    163    310 Mike Menard               M Maple Grove       MN   20:21  0:24   18:09  0:21   38:30  0:22 
    164    111 Jake Fleetham             M Minneapolis       MN   18:14  0:21   20:18  0:24   38:31  0:22 
    165    257 Wendy Leung               F Minneapolis       MN   19:26  0:22   19:08  0:23   38:33  0:23 
    166    291 Jason Martinek            M Minneapolis       MN   16:46  0:19   21:58  0:26   38:43  0:23 
    167      1 Mary Adelmann             F Glencoe           MN   18:52  0:22   20:04  0:24   38:55  0:23 
    168    517 Meghan Wannebo            F Minneapolis       MN   21:09  0:24   17:51  0:21   38:59  0:23 
    169    192 Brooke Homer              F Bemidji           MN   21:08  0:24   17:52  0:21   38:59  0:23 
    170    438 Brady Sells               M Minneapolis       MN   20:22  0:24   18:42  0:22   39:04  0:23 
    171    400 Debbie Riordan            F Dresser           WI   19:57  0:23   19:08  0:23   39:04  0:23 
    172    272 Mark Lucke                M Minnetonka        MN   19:32  0:23   19:34  0:23   39:05  0:23 
    173     18 Nichol Beckstrand         F St. Paul          MN   19:37  0:23   19:34  0:23   39:10  0:23 
    174    551 Jennifer Bisch            F St. Paul          MN   20:27  0:24   18:45  0:22   39:11  0:23 
    175     55 Jen Clark                 F Eden Prairie      MN   21:34  0:25   17:55  0:21   39:28  0:23 
    176     35 Tory Brogan               F Eden Prairie      MN   21:37  0:25   17:58  0:21   39:34  0:23 
    177    215 Kaleb Junker              M Minneapolis       MN   18:47  0:22   21:30  0:25   40:16  0:23 
    178    508 Katy Vernon               F White Bear Lake   MN   19:18  0:22   21:04  0:25   40:22  0:24 
    179    219 Zulu Khan                 F Chanhassen        MN   17:57  0:21   22:26  0:26   40:22  0:24 
    180    429 Lisa Schommer             F Andover           MN   18:22  0:21   22:08  0:26   40:29  0:24 
    181    103 Carey Falk                M Andover           MN   18:25  0:21   22:13  0:26   40:37  0:24 
    182    223 John Kirby                M White Bear Lake   MN   19:33  0:23   21:15  0:25   40:48  0:24 
    183    113 Andrea Flies              F Blaine            MN   21:42  0:25   19:20  0:23   41:02  0:24 
    184    114 Doug Flies                M Blaine            MN   21:42  0:25   19:25  0:23   41:06  0:24 
    185    316 Liz Meyer                 F Minnetonka        MN   19:15  0:22   21:52  0:26   41:07  0:24 
    186      3 Brenna Anderson           F Trimont           MN   19:16  0:22   21:59  0:26   41:14  0:24 
    187    452 Amber Skwarek             F Eden Prairie      MN   19:50  0:23   21:24  0:25   41:14  0:24 
    188     63 Joe Cottew                M Saint Paul        MN   21:46  0:25   19:29  0:23   41:15  0:24 
    189    236 Laura Krenik              F Chanhassen        MN   19:50  0:23   21:32  0:25   41:21  0:24 
    190    541 Zuexeng Yang              M Chanhassen        MN   19:15  0:22   22:11  0:26   41:26  0:24 
    191    172 Joanna Hart               F Chanhassen        MN   19:15  0:22   22:11  0:26   41:26  0:24 
    192    171 Brian Hart                M Chanhassen        MN   19:20  0:22   22:15  0:26   41:35  0:24 
    193    238 Terry Kruger              M Mound             MN   20:10  0:23   21:34  0:25   41:43  0:24 
    194    370 Jennifer Pearson          F North Mankato     MN   22:29  0:26   19:22  0:23   41:51  0:24 
    195    358 Jared Olson               M St. Paul          MN   20:59  0:24   21:06  0:25   42:04  0:25 
    196    212 Paula Johnson             F Brooklyn Park     MN   22:37  0:26   19:29  0:23   42:06  0:25 
    197    389 Casey Redland             F Minneapolis       MN   21:04  0:24   21:13  0:25   42:17  0:25 
    198     21 Anna Berowski             F Minneapolis       MN   23:36  0:27   19:07  0:23   42:42  0:25 
    199    369 Allison Pearson           F Blaine            MN   23:26  0:27   19:21  0:23   42:47  0:25 
    200    284 Sarah Manes               F Minneapolis       MN   21:53  0:25   21:02  0:25   42:55  0:25 
    201    298 Kelly McDougall           F Minneapolis       MN   21:54  0:25   21:02  0:25   42:55  0:25 
    202    124 Andrea Gair               F Minneapolis       MN   21:54  0:25   21:03  0:25   42:56  0:25 
    203    380 Michael Pribble           M Prior Lake        MN   21:25  0:25   22:10  0:26   43:34  0:25 
    204    522 Megan Weber               F Big Lake          MN   21:45  0:25   22:04  0:26   43:49  0:26 
    205    183 Annabelle Hendrickson     F Minneapolis       MN   21:18  0:25   22:54  0:27   44:12  0:26 
    206    184 Eric Hendrickson          M Minneapolis       MN   21:24  0:25   22:49  0:27   44:12  0:26 
    207    505 Jennifer Veilleux         F Bloomington       MN   20:11  0:23   24:15  0:28   44:26  0:26 
    208     41 Kate Burkhart             F Carver            MN   23:00  0:27   21:33  0:25   44:32  0:26 
    209    615 Aleesha Webb              F                        22:44  0:26   22:35  0:27   45:19  0:26 
    210     28 Danielle Bowker           F Andover           MN   21:48  0:25   23:35  0:28   45:22  0:26 
    211    263 Molly Lindmeyer           F Maple Grove       MN   22:52  0:26   23:34  0:28   46:26  0:27 
    212    592 Aimee McKennon            F Minneapolis       MN   22:35  0:26   24:36  0:29   47:11  0:27 
    213    385 Travis Quick              M Hopkins           MN   22:37  0:26   24:40  0:29   47:16  0:27 
    214    241 Scott Krzmarzick          M Sleepy Eye        MN   21:00  0:24   26:35  0:31   47:35  0:28 
    215    478 Lauren Sweeney            F Minneapolis       MN   25:29  0:29   22:12  0:26   47:40  0:28 
    216     46 Noelle Calverley          F Wyoming           MN   22:19  0:26   25:27  0:30   47:46  0:28 
    217    513 Rani Waldoch              M Chisago City      MN   22:20  0:26   25:30  0:30   47:49  0:28 
    218    152 Cari Gustafson            F North Branch      MN   22:26  0:26   25:31  0:30   47:56  0:28 
    219    388 Karla Raway               F Farmington        MN   23:03  0:27   24:53  0:29   47:56  0:28 
    220     29 Emily Bradshaw            F Vadnais Heights   MN   22:26  0:26   25:33  0:30   47:58  0:28 
    221    470 Brittney Stieers          F Chaska            MN   25:36  0:29   22:24  0:26   47:59  0:28 
    222    104 Monique Farr              F Minneapolis       MN   23:07  0:27   24:58  0:29   48:05  0:28 
    223     59 Melissa Collins           F Elk River         MN   22:47  0:26   26:04  0:31   48:50  0:28 
    224    484 Emily Thielke             F Dayton            MN   25:20  0:29   24:16  0:28   49:36  0:29 
    225    122 Jennifer Frion            F Otsego            MN   25:21  0:29   24:17  0:29   49:38  0:29 
    226    447 Savanna Siwek             F Shakopee          MN   26:22  0:30   23:30  0:28   49:52  0:29 
    227    446 Mandi Siwek               F Shakopee          MN   26:21  0:30   23:33  0:28   49:54  0:29 
    228    443 Dave Siwek                M Shakopee          MN   26:22  0:30   23:37  0:28   49:58  0:29 
    229     24 Anja Bielinsky            F                        23:34  0:27   27:03  0:32   50:37  0:29 
    230    186 Becki Herzog              F Sleepy Eye        MN   24:01  0:28   27:04  0:32   51:05  0:30 
    231    467 Tasha Steinmetz           F Cottage Grove     MN   26:30  0:30   24:59  0:29   51:29  0:30 
    232     84 Peter Duane               M Edina             MN   22:43  0:26   28:48  0:34   51:31  0:30 
    233     83 Lynn Duane                F Edina             MN   22:44  0:26   28:48  0:34   51:31  0:30 
    234    203 Steve Isenhower           M Hudson            IA   28:20  0:33   23:43  0:28   52:02  0:30 
    235    202 Lori Isenhower            F Hudson            IA   28:17  0:32   23:48  0:28   52:04  0:30 
    236    444 Julian Siwek              M Shakopee          MN   29:41  0:34   23:26  0:28   53:06  0:31 
    237    101 Olive Evans               F Shakopee          MN   29:47  0:34   23:27  0:28   53:14  0:31 
    238    100 Leila Evans               F Shakopee          MN   29:56  0:34   23:27  0:28   53:22  0:31 
    239    327 Morgan Monahan            F Minneapolis       MN   27:41  0:32   26:08  0:31   53:48  0:31 
    240    189 Phillip Hilyar            M Ramsey            MN   25:51  0:30   28:39  0:34   54:29  0:32 
    241    133 Karen Gernentz            F Red Wing          MN   25:31  0:29   29:44  0:35   55:14  0:32 
    242    301 Jill McGuire              F Red Wing          MN   25:36  0:29   29:51  0:35   55:27  0:32 
    243    506 Jamie Verhulst            F Woodbury          MN   27:53  0:32   28:52  0:34   56:45  0:33 
    244    507 Patrick Verhulst          M Woodbury          MN   27:54  0:32   28:57  0:34   56:50  0:33 
    245    359 Sherry Olson-Justice      F East Bethel       MN   27:55  0:32   29:14  0:34   57:09  0:33 
    246    132 Becky Germscheid          F Dassel            MN   26:37  0:31   30:56  0:36   57:33  0:33 
    247    141 Nick Goranson             M Pine Island       MN   28:27  0:33   31:40  0:37 1:00:07  0:35 
    248    242 Perian Kummrow            F Jackson           MN   28:30  0:33   31:39  0:37 1:00:08  0:35 
    249    569 Sarah Hart                F Saint Paul        MN   29:55  0:34   30:22  0:36 1:00:16  0:35 
    250    519 Marcus Waterbury          M Saint Paul        MN   29:55  0:34   30:23  0:36 1:00:18  0:35 
    251     64 Serenity Cox              F Norwood           MN   29:55  0:34   31:39  0:37 1:01:33  0:36 
    252    514 Lindsey Walerius          F Belle Plaine      MN   29:55  0:34   31:42  0:37 1:01:37  0:36 
    253    466 Leon Steffl               M Sleepy Eye        MN   32:03  0:37   31:56  0:37 1:03:59  0:37 
    254    339 Lauree Nadeau             F Apple Valley      MN   30:00  0:34   36:24  0:42 1:06:24  0:38 
  
  Results posted at www.mtecresults.com                       Results posted at www.mtecresults.com