Marine on St. Croix, MN
1/28/2018

race logo

DISTANCE 25.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 85 (63 men, 22 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:32:37

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
150 Tyler Radtke M 20 Minneapolis MN 1 / 85 1 / 63 1 / 11 1:08:24
175 Spencer Davis M 25 Chaska MN 2 / 85 2 / 63 2 / 11 1:10:14
67 Nick Ross M 29 Minneapolis MN 3 / 85 3 / 63 3 / 11 1:11:24
152 Simon Stouffer M 19 Ely MN 4 / 85 4 / 63 1 / 5 1:11:30
87 Denny Green M 42 Elk River MN 5 / 85 5 / 63 1 / 18 1:12:27
187 Dennis Curran M 32 Plymouth MN 6 / 85 6 / 63 1 / 6 1:13:08
160 Ben Alcorn M 20 Stillwater MN 7 / 85 7 / 63 4 / 11 1:13:24
159 Tom Krenz M 25 Chicago City MN 8 / 85 8 / 63 5 / 11 1:13:47
131 Dalton Pauly M 21 Minneapolis MN 9 / 85 9 / 63 6 / 11 1:14:24
66 Marit Sonnesyn F 24 Minneapolis MN 10 / 85 1 / 22 1 / 6 1:15:12
128 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff M 19 Roseville MN 11 / 85 10 / 63 2 / 5 1:15:45
148 Mike Moulsoff M 54 Saint Paul MN 12 / 85 11 / 63 1 / 16 1:16:11
132 Joseph Rauzi M 20 Minneapolis MN 13 / 85 12 / 63 7 / 11 1:16:20
170 William Bogenschultz M 19 Saint Paul MN 14 / 85 13 / 63 3 / 5 1:16:21
124 Connor Canfield M 21 Plymouth MN 15 / 85 14 / 63 8 / 11 1:17:05
179 Charles Anderson M 45 Blaine MN 16 / 85 15 / 63 2 / 18 1:17:20
174 Brad Skillicorn M 48 Winona MN 17 / 85 16 / 63 3 / 18 1:18:24
92 Gary Johnson M 56 Bloomington MN 18 / 85 17 / 63 2 / 16 1:19:32
134 Quentin Schodde M 21 Marine On Saint Cr MN 19 / 85 18 / 63 9 / 11 1:19:37
127 Colden Longley M 15 Bloomington MN 20 / 85 19 / 63 1 / 2 1:20:26
91 John Hopkins M 51 Savage MN 21 / 85 20 / 63 3 / 16 1:20:34
137 Ian Wright M 22 Minneapolis MN 22 / 85 21 / 63 10 / 11 1:20:45
104 Michael Phernetton M 42 Hudson WI 23 / 85 22 / 63 4 / 18 1:21:11
88 Gregg Hietpas M 47 Stillwater MN 24 / 85 23 / 63 5 / 18 1:21:30
98 Aaron Nelson M 41 St. Paul Mn MN 25 / 85 24 / 63 6 / 18 1:21:32
122 Samuel Abegglen M 19 Mound MN 26 / 85 25 / 63 4 / 5 1:21:33
176 Tim Wilkie M 54 St Croix Falls WI 27 / 85 26 / 63 4 / 16 1:22:26
177 Paul Ellis M 37 North Oaks MN 28 / 85 27 / 63 2 / 6 1:22:38
107 Randy Shelerud M 56 Byron MN 29 / 85 28 / 63 5 / 16 1:22:48
168 Will Mitchell M 33 Saint Paul MN 30 / 85 29 / 63 3 / 6 1:23:35
185 James Simons M 44 Minneapolis MN 31 / 85 30 / 63 7 / 18 1:23:37
153 Melissa Berman F 23 Eden Prairie MN 32 / 85 2 / 22 2 / 6 1:23:45
154 Todd White M 50 Roseville MN 33 / 85 31 / 63 6 / 16 1:24:20
69 Dmytro Koshevy M 30 Minneapolis MN 34 / 85 32 / 63 4 / 6 1:24:21
54 Dallas Johnson M 52 Wayzata MN 35 / 85 33 / 63 7 / 16 1:24:29
158 David Benson M 44 Lake Elmo MN 36 / 85 34 / 63 8 / 18 1:25:08
83 Elena Cattaneo F 19 Rochester MN 37 / 85 3 / 22 1 / 4 1:25:46
164 Bill Hittler M 59 Plymouth MN 38 / 85 35 / 63 8 / 16 1:25:47
125 Grant Halvorson M 20 Minneapolis MN 39 / 85 36 / 63 11 / 11 1:25:48
99 Heather Norton-Bower F 45 St. Paul MN 40 / 85 4 / 22 1 / 7 1:28:37
61 Jesse Pearson M 36 Minneapolis MN 41 / 85 37 / 63 5 / 6 1:29:25
157 Grant Moos M 62 Saint Paul MN 42 / 85 38 / 63 1 / 5 1:30:43
81 Steve Barone M 46 Minneapolis MN 43 / 85 39 / 63 9 / 18 1:31:37
173 Caroline Frischmon F 19 Eden Prairie MN 44 / 85 5 / 22 2 / 4 1:31:43
60 Louisa Ward F 13 Afton MN 45 / 85 6 / 22 1 / 1 1:32:02
59 Emmerson Ward M 40 Afton MN 46 / 85 40 / 63 10 / 18 1:32:03
138 Brad Nidersson M 47 Stillwater MN 47 / 85 41 / 63 11 / 18 1:32:44
140 Jedd Beach M 49 Chetek WI 48 / 85 42 / 63 12 / 18 1:33:05
178 Kerry Bogenreif F 57 Lino Lakes MN 49 / 85 7 / 22 1 / 3 1:34:02
103 Jeffrey Penman M 49 Ellsworth WI 50 / 85 43 / 63 13 / 18 1:34:04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]