Climb the Clinic -
Rochester, MN
2/10/2018

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 10, 2018
                            MAYO TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN    2:16 
    2 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    2:17 
    3 Lee Kenyon              M   Rochester        MN    2:35 
    4 Michael Lander          M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
    5 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    2:41 
    6 Peppe Lepew             M   Austin           MN    2:50 
    7 Nisar Baig              M   Rochester        MN    2:51 
    8 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    2:51 
    9 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN    2:54 
   10 Enrico Giordan          M   Saint Paul       MN    2:57 
   11 Mark Gebhard            M   Byron            MN    3:00 
   12 Kenneth Philbrick       M   Rochester        MN    3:05 
   13 John Franco             M   Rochester        MN    3:05 
   14 Eric Pohl               M   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   15 Jacob Sellon            M   Rochester        MN    3:29 
   16 John Munis              M   Rochester        MN    3:29 
   17 Eric Nelson             M   Spring Valley    MN    3:39 
   18 Mueller Theodore        M   St. Charles      MN    3:53 
   19 David Berg              M                          3:53 
   20 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   21 Kogulavadana Arumaithur M   Rochester        MN    3:57 
   22 Drew Loberg             M   Spring Valley    MN    4:02 
   23 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   24 Erik Scott              M   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   25 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN    4:12 
   26 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN    4:13 
   27 Joshua Ohde             M   Rochester        MN    4:30 
   28 Brant Klepel            M   Mantorville      MN    4:31 
   29 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    4:31 
   30 Chi Yui Yung            M   Rochester        MN    4:31 
   31 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    4:32 
   32 Rohan David Gnanaolivu  M   Rochester        MN    4:49 
   33 Torrence Wilson         M   Rochester        MN    5:05 
   34 Randy Phillips          M   Rochester        MN    5:12 
   35 Francisco Cardenas      M   Rochester        MN    5:13 
   36 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN    5:30 
   37 Matthew Firak           M   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   38 Theodore Trejo          M   Rochester        MN    5:42 
   39 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN    5:48 
   40 Devin McCaslin          M   Rochester        MN    5:54 
   41 Arya Amirahmadi         M   Rochester        MN    6:13 
   42 Atibordee Meesing       M   Rochester        MN    6:19 
   43 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN    6:26 
   44 Peter Owegi             M   Rochester        MN    8:29 
   45 Kwaku Opong             M   Rochester        MN    8:33 
   46 Eric Kischell           M   Rochester        MN    9:19 
   47 Kenneth Saling          M   Rochester        MN   11:52 
      Josh Howell             M   Rochester        MN         
      Chris Gawarecki         M   Stewartville     MN         

=======================================================================================
FEMALE MAYO TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    2:51 
    2 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN    2:52 
    3 Alex Guillard           F   Rochester        MN    3:00 
    4 Elizabeth Marvin        F   Rochester        MN    3:12 
    5 Kristen Frie            F   Rochester        MN    3:31 
    6 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN    3:43 
    7 Amy Heitz               F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
    8 Alexandra Wennberg      F   Saint Paul       MN    4:01 
    9 Kelli Lytle             F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   10 Jacqueline Stevermer-Ba F   Oronoco          MN    4:05 
   11 Stephanie Williams      F   Rochester        MN    4:22 
   12 Paige Evans             F   Decorah          IA    4:22 
   13 Christine Delfino       F   Rochester        MN    4:29 
   14 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    4:30 
   15 Nila Akhtar             F   Rochester        MN    4:31 
   16 Gabby Anderson          F   Rochester        MN    4:31 
   17 Emily Lundt             F   Rochester        MN    5:01 
   18 Lisa Hartzheim          F   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   19 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    5:04 
   20 MacKenzie Vandenberg    F   Rochester        MN    5:06 
   21 Alyssa Frank            F   Spring Valley    MN    5:06 
   22 Paola Ramos             F   Rochester        MN    5:17 
   23 Amanda Mikhail          F   Rochester        MN    5:28 
   24 Nicha Wongjarupong      F   Rochester        MN    5:30 
   25 Kiley Boutelle          F   Owatonna         MN    5:31 
   26 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    5:32 
   27 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    5:33 
   28 Kelly Derby             F   Rochester        MN    5:33 
   29 Michelle Campbell       F   Rochester        MN    5:35 
   30 Mikaela Kall            F   Rochester        MN    5:38 
   31 Vanessa Torbenson       F   Rochester        MN    5:41 
   32 Jamie Soper             F   Waunakee         WI    5:41 
   33 Kelsey Dumanch          F   Hustisford       WI    5:41 
   34 Rebecca Murray          F   Rochester        MN    5:42 
   35 Sarah Blue              F   Rochester        MN    5:42 
   36 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN    5:43 
   37 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    5:45 
   38 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN    5:49 
   39 Maria Goodew            F   Rochester        MN    5:55 
   40 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    5:58 
   41 Jessica Hoffman         F   Oronoco          MN    5:59 
   42 Olivia Holtegaard       F   Plainview        MN    6:00 
   43 Kim Riester             F   Rochester        MN    6:05 
   44 Rebecca Roe             F   Rochester        MN    6:05 
   45 Melissa Molitor         F   Rochester        MN    6:06 
   46 Katherine O'Donnell     F   Rochester        MN    6:06 
   47 Courtney Harrison       F   Plainview        MN    6:08 
   48 Karla Smith             F   Rochester        MN    6:08 
   49 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    6:09 
   50 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN    6:19 
   51 Pandora Wojnarwsky      F   Rochester        MN    6:22 
   52 Jenny Limchoa           F                          6:22 
   53 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN    6:24 
   54 Sarah Holtegaard        F   Preston          MN    6:25 
   55 Ruth Grimm              F   Leroy            MN    6:25 
   56 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN    6:28 
   57 Kayla Garness           F   Rochester        MN    6:34 
   58 Mary Yoder              F   Plainview        MN    6:40 
   59 Kari Matzek             F   Pine Island      MN    6:40 
   60 Linda Marshall          F   Rochester        MN    6:41 
   61 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    6:42 
   62 Melissa Voth            F   Goodhue          MN    6:44 
   63 Ruth Bello              F   Rochester        MN    6:48 
   64 Jolene Bucher-Jones     F   Rochester        MN    6:49 
   65 Shelly Lavan            F   Lake City        MN    7:06 
   66 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    7:06 
   67 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    7:07 
   68 Barbara Schultz         F   Rochester        MN    7:07 
   69 Shanti Maharjan         F   Rochester        MN    7:11 
   70 Brooke Angell           F   Rochester        MN    8:00 
   71 Lindsay Meyer           F   Rochester        MN    8:49 
   72 Kathleen Kennedy        F                          8:53 
   73 Megan Herbers           F   Rochester        MN    8:58 
   74 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN    9:00 
   75 Jessica Hess            F   Rochester        MN    9:09 
   76 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN    9:10 
   77 Lisa Kronebusch         F   Minnesota City   MN    9:57 
   78 Brandi Rogers           F   Rochester        MN   13:17 
      Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN         
      Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN