Rochester, MN
2/10/2018

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 10, 2018
                           STABILE TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE STABILE TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    1:21 
    2 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN    1:21 
    3 Enrico Giordan          M   Saint Paul       MN    1:33 
    4 Jacob Sellon            M   Rochester        MN    1:37 
    5 Michael Lander          M   Rochester        MN    1:44 
    6 Eric Pohl               M   Rochester        MN    1:46 
    7 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    1:47 
    8 Mark Gebhard            M   Byron            MN    1:47 
    9 Peppe Lepew             M   Austin           MN    1:50 
   10 Kenneth Philbrick       M   Rochester        MN    2:05 
   11 Kwaku Opong             M   Rochester        MN    2:05 
   12 Brandon Morrical        M   Rochester        MN    2:12 
   13 John Franco             M   Rochester        MN    2:14 
   14 David Berg              M                          2:24 
   15 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN    2:28 
   16 Peter Owegi             M   Rochester        MN    2:29 
   17 Mueller Theodore        M   St. Charles      MN    2:31 
   18 John Munis              M   Rochester        MN    2:34 
   19 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN    2:34 
   20 Kogulavadana Arumaithur M   Rochester        MN    2:35 
   21 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    2:38 
   22 Brant Klepel            M   Mantorville      MN    2:38 
   23 Drew Loberg             M   Spring Valley    MN    2:40 
   24 Francisco Cardenas      M   Rochester        MN    2:47 
   25 Eric Nelson             M   Spring Valley    MN    2:54 
   26 Troy Thul               M   Rochester        MN    2:58 
   27 Theodore Trejo          M   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   28 John Henckel            M   Rochester        MN    3:02 
   29 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    3:07 
   30 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   31 Erik Scott              M   Rochester        MN    3:24 
   32 Chi Yui Yung            M   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   33 Aaron Peterson          M   Rochester        MN    3:36 
   34 Kenneth Saling          M   Rochester        MN    3:38 
   35 Patrick Wieruszewski    M   Rochester        MN    3:45 
   36 Joshua Ohde             M   Rochester        MN    3:54 
   37 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN    4:00 
   38 Chris Gawarecki         M   Stewartville     MN    4:03 
   39 Rohan David Gnanaolivu  M   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   40 Matthew Firak           M   Rochester        MN    4:06 
   41 Corey Stoelb            M   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   42 Arya Amirahmadi         M   Rochester        MN    4:11 
   43 Torrence Wilson         M   Rochester        MN    4:19 
   44 Devin McCaslin          M   Rochester        MN    4:32 
   45 Atibordee Meesing       M   Rochester        MN    4:34 
   46 Eric Kischell           M   Rochester        MN    5:33 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE STABILE TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Jennifer Noiles         F   Rochester        MN    1:36 
    2 Leah Clark              F   Rochester        MN    1:47 
    3 Alex Guillard           F   Rochester        MN    1:50 
    4 Mary Wirtz              F   Rochester        MN    1:56 
    5 Emily Lundt             F   Rochester        MN    2:08 
    6 Elizabeth Marvin        F   Rochester        MN    2:12 
    7 Stephanie Heins         F   Rochester        MN    2:15 
    8 Kristen Frie            F   Rochester        MN    2:24 
    9 Rebekah Knauer          F   Rochester        MN    2:24 
   10 Alexandra Wennberg      F   Saint Paul       MN    2:29 
   11 Jacqueline Stevermer-Ba F   Oronoco          MN    2:33 
   12 Kelli Lytle             F   Rochester        MN    2:44 
   13 Amy Heitz               F   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   14 Stephanie Williams      F   Rochester        MN    2:48 
   15 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    2:55 
   16 Paola Ramos             F   Rochester        MN    2:56 
   17 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    2:58 
   18 Christine Delfino       F   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   19 Alyssa Frank            F   Spring Valley    MN    3:01 
   20 Kelsey Dumanch          F   Hustisford       WI    3:04 
   21 Jamie Soper             F   Waunakee         WI    3:07 
   22 Corinne Thul            F   Rochester        MN    3:08 
   23 Lisa Hartzheim          F   Rochester        MN    3:09 
   24 Rebecca Murray          F   Rochester        MN    3:12 
   25 Jocelyn Richards        F   Rochester        MN    3:15 
   26 Gabby Anderson          F   Rochester        MN    3:22 
   27 Kim Riester             F   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   28 Jenny Limchoa           F                          3:27 
   29 Vanessa Torbenson       F   Rochester        MN    3:27 
   30 Nila Akhtar             F   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   31 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN    3:30 
   32 Rebecca Roe             F   Rochester        MN    3:33 
   33 Pandora Wojnarwsky      F   Rochester        MN    3:37 
   34 Jane Kirmse             F   Mantorville      MN    3:41 
   35 Kiley Boutelle          F   Owatonna         MN    3:43 
   36 Amanda Mikhail          F   Rochester        MN    3:44 
   37 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    3:45 
   38 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    3:46 
   39 Maria Goodew            F   Rochester        MN    3:52 
   40 Mikaela Kall            F   Rochester        MN    3:56 
   41 Nicha Wongjarupong      F   Rochester        MN    4:03 
   42 Mary Yoder              F   Plainview        MN    4:04 
   43 Sarah Blue              F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   44 Angela Dow              F   Rochester        MN    4:06 
   45 Michelle Campbell       F   Rochester        MN    4:06 
   46 Karla Smith             F   Rochester        MN    4:07 
   47 Jessica Hoffman         F   Oronoco          MN    4:07 
   48 Olivia Holtegaard       F   Plainview        MN    4:10 
   49 Ann Anderson            F   Rochester        MN    4:10 
   50 Carolyn Hinderaker      F   Austin           MN    4:11 
   51 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    4:11 
   52 Kayla Garness           F   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   53 Melissa Molitor         F   Rochester        MN    4:15 
   54 Sarah Holtegaard        F   Preston          MN    4:15 
   55 Katherine O'Donnell     F   Rochester        MN    4:17 
   56 Laura Swanson           F   Rochester        MN    4:19 
   57 Courtney Harrison       F   Plainview        MN    4:19 
   58 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN    4:20 
   59 Ruth Grimm              F   Leroy            MN    4:31 
   60 Rene Utianski           F   Rochester        MN    4:41 
   61 Katie Brady-Schluttner  F   Oronoco          MN    4:41 
   62 Lavonne Beck            F   Elgin            MN    4:45 
   63 Megan Herbers           F   Rochester        MN    5:01 
   64 Kathleen Kennedy        F                          5:06 
   65 Lindsay Meyer           F   Rochester        MN    5:10 
   66 Valerie Willis          F   Rochester        MN    5:15 
   67 Jolene Bucher-Jones     F   Rochester        MN    5:32 
   68 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    5:37 
   69 Ruth Bello              F   Rochester        MN    5:37 
   70 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    5:38 
   71 Shelly Lavan            F   Lake City        MN    5:39 
   72 Barbara Schultz         F   Rochester        MN    5:40 
   73 Melissa Voth            F   Goodhue          MN    5:42 
   74 Linda Marshall          F   Rochester        MN    5:42 
   75 Kari Matzek             F   Pine Island      MN    5:43 
   76 Brooke Angell           F   Rochester        MN    5:50 
   77 Lisa Kronebusch         F   Minnesota City   MN    5:51 
   78 Shanti Maharjan         F   Rochester        MN    5:52 
   79 Numrah Fadra            F   Rochester        MN    6:00 
   80 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN    6:52 
   81 Jessica Hess            F   Rochester        MN    6:56 
   82 Brandi Rogers           F   Rochester        MN    8:27