Saint Paul, MN
3/10/2018











   


---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           O'Gara's Irish Run 8K
                             OPEN Teams - Men
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1. 2:09:21.10 Run N Fun                                                             (  25:52.22)
================================================================================
  1    24:53.19  Brendan Sage                              22 
  2    25:28.36  Calvin Lehn                               24 
  3    25:31.53  Austin Bauer                              25 
  4    26:25.93  Jacob Gallagher                           23 
  5    27:02.09  Collin Buck                               23 
  6 (  27:37.75) Patrick Parish                            32 
  7 (  27:49.67) Ben Jacobs                                28 
  8 (  28:24.18) Doug Baldwin                              53 
  9 (  28:52.50) Brad Moening                              49 
 10 (  29:42.26) Mark Foster                               24 
 11 (  29:53.02) Dallas White                              30 
 12 (  30:35.25) Dan Johnson                               60 
 13 (  30:52.09) Eric Sumner                               45 
 14 (  30:55.34) Michael Moulsoff                          54 
 15 (  31:05.84) Bobby Paxton                              61 
 16 (  31:34.18) Tony Yang                                 54 
 17 (  33:27.26) Peter Gellerup                            49 
 18 (  33:50.71) Pete Kessler                              56 
 19 (  33:52.61) Bill Langhout                             59 
 20 (  34:42.48) Steve Chichester                          55 
 21 (  35:51.63) Kirt Goetzke                              57 

  2. 2:10:32.14 Collegeville Track Club                                               (  26:06.42)
================================================================================
  1    24:54.17  Joe Coffey                                22 
  2    25:38.70  William Fladland                          27 
  3    26:03.78  Matthew Scherber                          27 
  4    26:48.57  Adam Braun                                24 
  5    27:06.92  Joe Renier                                25 
  6 (  27:16.76) William Feyereisen                        30 
  7 (  28:29.98) Thomas Datwyler                           31 
  8 (  28:33.66) Andrew Keenan                             37 
  9 (  28:39.60) Joseph Keenan                             37 

  3. 2:12:34.03 Run MN                                                                (  26:30.80)
================================================================================
  1    25:15.90  Eric Loeffler                             41 
  2    26:03.24  Kenny Miller                              40 
  3    26:15.63  Olivier Vrambout                          43 
  4    27:17.25  David Hyopponen                           37 
  5    27:42.01  Sean Gaskell                              28 
  6 (  27:48.52) Gregg Robertson                           47 
  7 (  28:11.78) Patrick Billig                            55 
  8 (  28:15.29) Brent Roeger                              46 
  9 (  28:40.03) Matthew Waite                             49 
 10 (  28:52.98) Kelly Mortenson                           46 
 11 (  29:06.70) Peder Nestingen                           42 
 12 (  30:55.09) Jim Larranaga                             52 

  4. 2:15:17.40 Mill City Running                                                     (  27:03.48)
================================================================================
  1    26:06.18  Jeremy Reichenberger                      26 
  2    26:37.97  Harrison Clark                            24 
  3    27:06.48  Paul Swim                                 27 
  4    27:18.33  Ethan Komoroski                           26 
  5    28:08.44  Brandon Eckroth                           23 
  6 (  29:35.47) Thomas Hannon                             24 
  7 (  30:16.24) Ryan Duff                                 25 
  8 (  31:00.30) Paul Greenwood                            26 
  9 (  31:10.61) Charlie Hannon                            27 
 10 (  31:31.39) Joshua Kielsmeier-Cook                    33 
 11 (  31:53.44) Thomas Manley                             50 
 12 (  33:11.49) Blair Aakre                               41 
 13 (  33:22.09) Albert Danielson                          22 
 14 (  33:43.29) Josh Handeland                            28 
 15 (  33:48.27) Nick Loyal                                32 
 16 (  33:54.09) Michael Koski                             37 
 17 (  34:22.47) Rod Loran                                 61 
 18 (  34:38.46) Eric Ostermeier                           47 
 19 (  35:42.64) Joshua Taylor                             32 
 20 (  36:04.55) George Hamm                               58 
 21 (  36:24.44) Travis Cinco                              44 
 22 (  37:05.86) Todd Collette                             45 
 23 (  37:51.97) Christopher True                          43 
 24 (  39:21.82) Clinton Billhorn                          25 
 25 (  39:51.02) Theodore Gelderman                        29 
 26 (  41:23.75) Collin Arnett                             34 
 27 (  42:17.70) Eli Wolter                                39 
 28 (  42:34.09) Dan Murphy                                36 
 29 (  42:53.83) Pablo Fernandez                           30 
 30 (  44:16.33) Erik Larson                               43 
 31 (  46:06.64) Joshua Logan Morrow                       33 
 32 (  48:31.43) Victor Chan                               37 
 33 (  49:18.49) Scott Myers                               42 
 34 (  52:04.47) Tarek Alkatout                            39 

  5. 2:18:04.83 Twin Cities Track Club                                                (  27:36.96)
================================================================================
  1    26:08.87  Dan Greeno                                30 
  2    26:09.08  Jake Marotz                               29 
  3    27:24.55  Chris Caron                               25 
  4    27:28.34  Daniel Peters                             26 
  5    30:53.99  Ethan Genteman                            27 

  6. 2:26:52.28 Northstar Running                                                     (  29:22.45)
================================================================================
  1    28:28.90  Anthony Fryer                             43 
  2    29:16.72  Robert Economy                            54 
  3    29:22.71  Brian Davenport                           43 
  4    29:50.48  Matthew Schmidt                           44 
  5    29:53.47  Douglas Schroeder                         32 
  6 (  35:40.24) Jeffrey Fuller                            44 

  7. 2:29:54.31 TC Running Company                                                    (  29:58.86)
================================================================================
  1    27:54.46  Jeff Lanners                              34 
  2    29:29.66  Allan Bohlke                              54 
  3    30:10.32  Allan Severude                            52 
  4    30:43.77  Jim Holovnia                              53 
  5    31:36.10  Doug Cowles                               44 
  6 (  41:13.85) Robert Britain                            59 

  8. 2:30:02.38 Minnesota Distance Runni                                              (  30:00.47)
================================================================================
  1    28:29.51  Kevin Ueland                              40 
  2    28:53.34  Nathan Campeau                            38 
  3    29:30.02  James Rinek                               30 
  4    31:25.92  Omar Awad                                 49 
  5    31:43.59  Eric Porte                                53 
  6 (  32:08.67) Edward Jackson                            52 
  7 (  32:56.59) Troy Handy                                38 
  8 (  33:20.54) Daniel Baron                              51 
  9 (  34:17.78) Craig Hagensick                           53 
 10 (  36:30.74) Dash Miller                               39 
 11 (  46:28.14) Daniel Reed                               57 
 12 (  46:45.13) Darrell Christensen                       80 
 13 (  47:38.37) Edward Rousseau                           78 

  9. 2:31:14.33 Calhoun Beach Running Cl                                              (  30:14.86)
================================================================================
  1    28:31.14  Paul Donnelly                             35 
  2    29:26.35  Ross Nelson                               40 
  3    30:57.38  Derek Brandt                              26 
  4    31:01.71  Eric Stevenson                            37 
  5    31:17.75  Mark Zimmer                               42 
  6 (  31:27.51) Dustin Benson                             41 

 10. 2:40:56.49 Molar Milers                                                          (  32:11.29)
================================================================================
  1    31:00.88  Evan Roberts                              43 
  2    31:23.28  William Sikorski                          48 
  3    31:31.96  Dennis Wallach                            60 
  4    32:00.79  Marc Nosal                                52 
  5    34:59.58  Jim Ramacier                              54 
  6 (  35:04.85) Denny Jordan                              66 
  7 (  37:27.02) Tom Ruen                                  49 
  8 (  41:22.63) Jerry Heaps                               62 
  9 (  42:37.29) Mark Leduc                                63 
 10 (  42:42.81) Larry Thompson                            67 

 11. 2:48:25.21 Mile to Marathon                                                      (  33:41.04)
================================================================================
  1    29:01.30  David Scherer                             41 
  2    33:46.44  Brett Hazen                               30 
  3    34:03.74  Mike McMonagle                            52 
  4    34:26.31  Timothy Face                              43 
  5    37:07.42  Jason Erdahl                              47 
  6 (  39:14.71) Richard Phillips                          56 
  7 (  42:52.88) Lenny Crouse                              53 

 12. 2:57:27.23 YWCA Minneapolis Running                                              (  35:29.44)
================================================================================
  1    29:57.60  Steve Stenzel                             36 
  2    31:24.50  Jordan Deckenbach                         36 
  3    37:59.13  Gabriel Keller                            42 
  4    37:59.25  D Scott Dibble                            52 
  5    40:06.75  Michael Mann                              68 

 13. 3:35:50.49 St Cloud River Runners/E                                              (  43:10.09)
================================================================================
  1    30:47.15  Morcelli Kombo                            23 
  2    31:08.72  Tazio Lombardo                            37 
  3    33:15.97  Allen Zetterlund                          62 
  4    54:37.60  Alan Phillips                             83 
  5  1:06:01.05  Andrew Fenwick                            59 




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           O'Gara's Irish Run 8K
                            OPEN Teams - Women
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1. 2:31:25.13 Run N Fun                                                             (  30:17.02)
================================================================================
  1    29:35.14  Kari Campeau                              28 
  2    30:01.80  Colette Celichowski                       24 
  3    30:13.14  Angie Williams                            38 
  4    30:30.10  Lauren Mitchell                           33 
  5    31:04.95  Angela Voight                             41 
  6 (  31:08.04) Ruth Steinke                              23 
  7 (  31:11.69) Laura Jacobs                              26 
  8 (  31:13.46) Nichole Porath                            34 
  9 (  33:05.59) Bonnie Sons                               52 
 10 (  34:08.26) Eleanor Waddle                            22 
 11 (  34:32.24) Darla O'Connor                            50 
 12 (  35:22.40) Tracy Serreyn                             54 
 13 (  38:34.16) Kelly Keeler Ramacier                     56 
 14 (  39:42.67) Judy Meyer                                57 
 15 (  40:00.78) Elizabeth Lee                             59 
 16 (  42:01.06) Kristi Larson                             59 

  2. 2:34:27.30 Mill City Running                                                     (  30:53.46)
================================================================================
  1    30:38.61  Jamie Hoornaert                           22 
  2    30:39.35  Haley Johnson                             24 
  3    30:51.49  Annie Tyner                               23 
  4    31:02.90  Andrea Haus                               25 
  5    31:14.95  Kiera Depies                              24 
  6 (  31:41.39) Emma Koenig                               24 
  7 (  32:40.14) Jayne Cole                                26 
  8 (  34:24.09) Halee Peterson                            24 
  9 (  34:43.21) Brittani Lamb                             26 
 10 (  35:32.12) Frances Wood                              37 
 11 (  36:25.20) Kate Clarkin                              43 
 12 (  36:26.44) Sarah Koelln                              31 
 13 (  37:00.52) Kathleen West                             39 
 14 (  37:20.02) Cami Connell                              29 
 15 (  37:23.23) Hannah Reece                              27 
 16 (  40:17.56) Nicole Rubis                              42 
 17 (  40:47.92) Siri Preston                              29 
 18 (  41:06.72) Sarah McCulloch                           40 
 19 (  41:17.56) Dina Carpenter                            40 
 20 (  41:34.29) Meghann McAllister-O'day                  38 
 21 (  42:41.39) Nissa Larson                              39 
 22 (  42:53.80) Jenna Fernandez                           26 
 23 (  43:25.72) Amy Sissala                               32 
 24 (  47:50.43) Julie Sorell                              38 
 25 (  49:50.54) Suzy Nuetzman                             27 
 26 (  52:14.50) Kaitlin Denson                            29 
 27 (1:03:39.03) Angela Rice-Beckman                       42 
 28 (1:03:39.56) Alicia Wold                               53 

  3. 2:43:48.55 TC Running Company                                                    (  32:45.71)
================================================================================
  1    31:08.80  Becky Youngberg                           43 
  2    32:39.86  Sonya Decker                              51 
  3    32:43.78  Casey Schwarz                             37 
  4    33:02.93  Sarah Getty                               35 
  5    34:13.18  Heather Himler                            42 
  6 (  34:17.23) Kari Koski                                45 
  7 (  35:23.45) Danielle Gordanier                        46 
  8 (  36:08.35) Laurie Hanscom                            54 
  9 (  36:30.12) Willow Hoaglund                           42 
 10 (  36:33.09) Linda Kobilarcsik                         54 
 11 (  38:59.13) Amy Clark                                 53 
 12 (  40:12.98) Patricia Langum                           57 

  4. 2:53:11.49 Collegeville Track Club                                               (  34:38.29)
================================================================================
  1    30:17.92  Cathleen Gross                            23 
  2    32:21.71  Caitlin Jorgenson                         25 
  3    33:21.03  Esther Banaian                            23 
  4    33:51.55  Havila Brisbois                           37 
  5    43:19.28  Andrea Roeger                             33 

  5. 2:53:42.83 Mile to Marathon                                                      (  34:44.56)
================================================================================
  1    29:04.80  Margaret Ludick                           33 
  2    33:48.66  Erin Toner                                28 
  3    34:34.37  Danielle Vitali                           25 
  4    37:34.20  Elizabeth Swartout                        34 
  5    38:40.80  Cynthia Paulson                           26 
  6 (  39:05.00) Linnea Burman                             44 
  7 (  40:28.30) Erin Rapallini                            41 
  8 (  44:51.59) Georgia Larson                            47 
  9 (  45:40.21) Sarah Payton                              37 
 10 (  51:47.12) Rosalie Phillips                          55 

  6. 3:19:13.85 Minnesota Distance Runni                                              (  39:50.77)
================================================================================
  1    37:41.18  Annie Melek                               46 
  2    38:53.19  Marise Widmer                             58 
  3    40:40.78  Ann Wasson                                57 
  4    40:55.33  Jenny Jaakola                             52 
  5    41:03.37  Rachel Gruber                             34 
  6 (  41:03.64) Sarah Stangl                              31 
  7 (  42:50.85) Kristen Kinnear-Ohlmann                   42 
  8 (  45:15.12) Kristal Hendrickson                       40 
  9 (  46:07.08) Kathleen Shea                             69 
 10 (  49:05.04) Tuyet-Anh Tran                            57 
 11 (  51:38.60) Sandra Dalquist                           77 
 12 (  56:21.70) Carol Deblieck                            64 

  7. 3:23:29.19 St Cloud River Runners/E                                              (  40:41.83)
================================================================================
  1    32:00.83  Wanda Gau                                 55 
  2    37:25.04  Lindsay Anderson                          30 
  3    39:17.98  Tonya Pick                                41 
  4    41:41.37  Anita Baugh                               59 
  5    53:03.97  Denise Fenwick                            58 

  8. 3:39:46.46 YWCA Minneapolis Running                                              (  43:57.29)
================================================================================
  1    42:40.79  Rose Teng Scheckman                       32 
  2    42:54.25  Alisha McAndrews                          34 
  3    43:56.82  Dina Khaled                               47 
  4    44:04.58  Laurie Goudreault                         56 
  5    46:10.02  Andrea Bidelman                           49 
  6 (  47:06.92) Rachel Fletcher                           34 

  9. 3:48:22.52 Northstar Running                                                     (  45:40.50)
================================================================================
  1    32:19.26  Elaina Wild                               31 
  2    43:07.42  Kate Kelly                                41 
  3    50:58.45  Ellen Kendall                             50 
  4    50:58.55  Ann Davenport                             42 
  5    50:58.84  Jeannie Economy                           50 
  6 (  52:22.12) Christy Hammerstrom                       42 
  7 (  56:06.70) Meghan Doherty                            33