Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/28/2018











          
                                    41st Annual Get in Gear
                               Minneapolis, MN - April 28, 2018
                                    10K - CORPORATE REULTS
          
          
          Place No.    Name                Company                                  Cdiv  Cdpl  5k      Time    Pace     
          ===== ====== =================== ======================================== ===== ===== ======= ======= ===== 
              1     19 JOHN LEAF           Hopkins Public Schools                   M3039     1   17:16   34:46  5:36 
              2    261 IAN-THOMAS CAMPBELL Hennepin County                          M0129     1   20:43   40:25  6:31 
              3    517 MATT HAECHREL       CHS                                      M0129     2   20:53   41:12  6:38 
              4    862 JEFF MARTIN         Ingersoll Rand                           M3039     2   20:59   41:50  6:44 
              5   1210 ROBERT SRICHAI      Ingersoll Rand                           M4049     1   21:16   42:22  6:49 
              6    856 JOHN MARSHALL       Hennepin County                          M5059     1   21:04   42:30  6:51 
              7    283 STEVE CHICHESTER    Kemps                                    M5059     2   22:03   44:23  7:09 
              8   2023 JASON BARVELS       Air Supply                               M3039     3   21:16   45:00  7:15 
              9    676 JOE KEELER          Ingersoll Rand                           M4049     2   22:09   45:11  7:17 
             10   1535 KEVIN KOS           Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049     3   23:19   46:20  7:28 
             11   1204 ERIC SPIELER        Seagate Technology                       M4049     4   23:03   46:55  7:33 
             12    199 ALEX BLENKUSH       Hennepin County                          M0129     3   25:58   47:35  7:40 
             13   1609 CARRIS BIBLE        Hennepin County                          M0129     4   23:44   48:18  7:47 
             14    480 LUCAS GEISSLER      Hennepin County                          M0129     5   23:47   48:18  7:47 
             15    972 ERIC NYSTROM        Blake Bears                              M5059     3   24:27   48:20  7:47 
             16    143 KURT AUGUSTIN       Hennepin County                          M5059     4   24:44   48:26  7:48 
             17   1660 THE SCHINTGER       SFM - The Work Comp Experts              M3039     4   24:22   48:52  7:52 
             18   1667 ABDUREZAK TUSA      Hennepin County                          M3039     5   24:31   49:19  7:57 
             19    612 ERIC HUFF           Ingersoll Rand                           M4049     5   24:22   49:32  7:59 
             20   1208 CORTNEY SPRINGER    ANSR                                     F0129     1   25:16   49:35  7:59 
             21   1960 KEVIN MILLER        BCCS Wellness                            M4049     6   25:23   50:05  8:04 
             22    403 MOHAMED ELAFANDI    CHS                                      M5059     5   24:24   50:11  8:05 
             23    549 GORDON HARWOOD      Seagate Technology                       M5059     6   23:52   50:29  8:08 
             24    632 DAVID JENNINGS      Seagate Technology                       M5059     7           50:30  8:08 
             25    368 AARON DITTY         Hopkins Public Schools                   M3039     6   24:23   50:40  8:10 
             26    968 ANN NORTON          Hennepin County                          F5059     1   26:01   50:42  8:10 
             27   1373 ADDISHIWOT WOLDESEN Seagate Technology                       F3039     1   25:44   51:01  8:13 
             28   1854 BETSY MENTH         Landscape Structures, Inc.               F3039     2   26:04   51:01  8:13 
             29   2128 JEFF PEDERSEN       Air Supply                               M3039     7   25:29   51:18  8:16 
             30    145 NICHOLAS AUSTRENG   CHS                                      M3039     8   26:02   51:25  8:17 
             31   2074 KEVIN ATHMANN       Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059     8   23:40   51:27  8:17 
             32   1161 PAUL SEARLE         CHS                                      M3039     9   26:03   52:17  8:25 
             33   2133 JEREMY BRAULICK     Team AWC                                 M3039    10   26:40   52:19  8:26 
             34   1376 PAUL WOODIN         Hennepin County                          M5059     9   26:18   52:27  8:27 
             35   1139 CHARLES SCHLEGEL    Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    10   26:46   52:41  8:29 
             36    925 STEPHANIE MORGAN    Hennepin County                          F4049     1   26:42   53:07  8:33 
             37  10424 DAIN LIEPA          Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049     7   25:52   53:10  8:34 
             38   1098 KATHLEEN ROLLER     Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049     2   25:54   53:11  8:34 
             39   1613 JEFF SMITH          CHS                                      M5059    11   25:35   53:21  8:36 
             40   1669 ADAM MYERS          Landscape Structures, Inc.               M4049     8   26:29   53:37  8:38 
             41    736 NAOMI KRUEGER       Hennepin County                          F4049     3   26:31   53:44  8:39 
             42   1428 LUKE SAMMON         SFM - The Work Comp Experts              M3039    11   26:26   53:54  8:41 
             43   1891 ALEX FONS           CHS                                      M0129     6   26:11   53:57  8:41 
             44    123 DAWN ANDERSON       Landscape Structures, Inc.               F4049     4   27:00   54:00  8:42 
             45   1033 RANDE PEYTON        Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059     2   27:37   54:03  8:42 
             46    411 LEAH ERICKSON       Hennepin County                          F3039     3   26:50   54:13  8:44 
             47   1097 CURT ROGERS         Seagate Technology                       M60UP     1   27:23   54:16  8:44 
             48   1478 BRUCE SPANIER       Hennepin County                          M5059    12   27:47   54:17  8:45 
             49    593 NICHOLAS HOFFMAN    Hennepin County                          M0129     7   27:53   54:23  8:46 
             50    568 SCOTT HEISERMAN     Seagate Technology                       M5059    13   27:24   54:25  8:46 
             51   1719 ROBERT WIED         Hennepin County                          M60UP     2   27:48   54:28  8:46 
             52   1878 RACHEL WALCH        Hennepin County                          F3039     4   28:55   54:34  8:47 
             53   2087 RIYAN MENDONSA      Seagate Technology                       M3039    12   27:15   54:35  8:48 
             54    294 HEATHER CLARK       PreferredOne                             F3039     5   29:08   54:53  8:50 
             55   1194 TAYLOR SMALLEY      CHS                                      M3039    13   28:21   54:54  8:50 
             56    219 BRIAN BRAUCH        CHS                                      M3039    14   28:21   54:54  8:51 
             57    574 BERNIE HERRON       Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M60UP     3   27:47   55:13  8:54 
             58   1495 DAN STEWART         PreferredOne                             M4049     9   27:43   55:30  8:56 
             59   1666 JACOB THOMPSON      Hennepin County                          M0129     8   27:30   55:31  8:56 
             60   1057 DANIELLE RAHN       Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129     2   28:01   55:51  9:00 
             61   1924 ANDREW DEMIGLIO     Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M3039    15   27:51   55:57  9:01 
             62   1830 DAVE STEPAN         Hennepin County                          F5059     3   29:10   56:12  9:03 
             63    126 LAURA ANDERSON      Hennepin County                          F3039     6   28:29   56:16  9:04 
             64    726 ALEXANDRA KRAAK     Hennepin County                          F0129     3   28:30   56:16  9:04 
             65   1648 AMY SKROCH          Hennepin County                          F0129     4   27:47   56:24  9:05 
             66   1618 PAULINA CRUZ AGUILA Hennepin County                          F3039     7   28:40   56:32  9:06 
             67   1607 JAKE HAMLIN         CHS                                      M4049    10   28:46   56:43  9:08 
             68    202 DANIELLE BOGUCKI    Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049     5   28:12   56:44  9:08 
             69   1158 TONI SCHWARTZ       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059     4   29:43   57:01  9:11 
             70    262 KIMBERLY CAMPBELL-G Hennepin County                          F0129     5   28:14   57:07  9:12 
             71   1888 YAN NI              Seagate Technology                       F3039     8   30:03   57:42  9:18 
             72    285 JASON CHINANDER     Hennepin County                          M4049    11   28:55   57:51  9:19 
             73    477 ANDY GEBHARD        SFM - The Work Comp Experts              M4049    12   29:25   57:52  9:19 
             74    512 LACEY GUTIERREZ     CHS                                      F3039     9   29:35   57:54  9:20 
             75   1671 SARAH SCHOLL        Bridgewater Bank                         F0129     6   30:21   58:13  9:23 
             76   1107 THOMAS RUPP         Hennepin County                          M3039    16   29:44   58:15  9:23 
             77    250 DANIEL BUTLER       Blake Bears                              M4049    13   28:52   58:23  9:24 
             78   1189 ANNIKA SJOLIE       Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129     7   29:48   58:28  9:25 
             79   1658 COLIN DAVIS         Hennepin County                          M3039    17   30:17   58:31  9:25 
             80   1657 ABIGAIL DAVIS       Hennepin County                          F0129     8   30:18   58:32  9:26 
             81   1925 LOREN IRWIN         Hennepin County                          M60UP     4   29:05   58:57  9:30 
             82   2208 ELIZABETH BOE       Hennepin County                          F3039    10   30:44   59:02  9:30 
             83    406 RONDA ENGELHARDT    Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    11   29:51   59:13  9:32 
             84   1197 LINDA SMIDZIK       Hennepin County                          F5059     5   30:14   59:41  9:37 
             85   1765 DARIN KOCH          Hennepin County                          M4049    14   30:27   59:45  9:37 
             86   1763 JESSICA SIMON-KOCH  Hennepin County                          F4049     6   30:28   59:46  9:37 
             87    737 CHRISINA KRUSE      Hennepin County                          F3039    12   31:48   59:47  9:38 
             88    738 JOHN KRUSE          Hennepin County                          M3039    18   31:48   59:48  9:38 
             89    846 MANDY MARCELINO     PreferredOne                             M4049    15   28:53   59:50  9:38 
             90   1090 PRISCILLA RIVENESS  Hennepin County                          F5059     6   30:29   59:50  9:38 
             91   1108 BRENT RUSCO         Hennepin County                          M5059    14   31:30 1:00:04  9:40 
             92   1547 MATTHEW GUSTAFSON   CHS                                      M0129     9   31:35 1:00:08  9:41 
             93    643 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON CHS                                      M4049    16   29:29 1:00:12  9:42 
             94    127 LINDSAY ANDERSON    Hennepin County                          F3039    13   30:35 1:00:13  9:42 
             95   1870 ABHISHEK ROY        Slalom                                   M3039    19   30:37 1:00:17  9:42 
             96   1728 DANIEL MUNSON       SFM - The Work Comp Experts              M5059    15   29:56 1:00:20  9:43 
             97   1738 PAUL VAJGRT         Air Supply                               M4049    17   31:27 1:00:22  9:43 
             98   1387 ALAN ZABAN          Hennepin County                          M60UP     5   30:11 1:00:28  9:44 
             99    730 LISA KREBS          Hennepin County                          F3039    14   30:51 1:00:40  9:46 
            100    275 CARRIE CENNAMI      Hennepin County                          F4049     7   31:22 1:00:43  9:47 
            101    201 ERIN BODNER         Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    15   30:28 1:00:51  9:48 
            102   2194 RYAN SELOCK         Hennepin County                          M0129    10   29:32 1:00:55  9:49 
            103    499 SARA GRASMON        Bellmont Partners                        F3039    16   31:31 1:01:16  9:52 
            104    802 MICHELLE LISSICK    Bellmont Partners                        F4049     8   31:32 1:01:16  9:52 
            105   1467 JAMES VLCEK         Ingersoll Rand                           M60UP     6   29:10 1:01:16  9:52 
            106   1695 THOMAS SMITH        Landscape Structures, Inc.               M3039    20   30:52 1:01:32  9:55 
            107   1554 GENE ERICKSON       Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M60UP     7   30:10 1:01:45  9:57 
            108    192 KELLI BIEDERWOLF    Hennepin County                          F3039    17   30:52 1:01:55  9:58 
            109   1489 ALISON GLOVER       PreferredOne                             F4049     9   30:48 1:01:59  9:59 
            110   1513 JEAN HOUSTON        PreferredOne                             F4049    10   30:48 1:01:59  9:59 
            111   1957 JESSICA HAZELTON    Slalom                                   F3039    18   30:40 1:02:11 10:01 
            112   1744 RYAN MARSHALL       Hennepin County                          M4049    18   20:19 1:02:13 10:01 
            113   1522 KENDRICK DAVIES     BCCS Wellness                            M4049    19   32:01 1:02:17 10:02 
            114   1610 SEAN WATKINS        Hennepin County                          M4049    20   29:37 1:02:24 10:03 
            115   1725 ROBERT WHITE        Air Supply                               M5059    16   30:21 1:02:27 10:03 
            116   1608 TORY SMITH          Kemps                                    F3039    19   32:13 1:02:37 10:05 
            117   1612 JAMES SMITH         Kemps                                    F4049    11   32:13 1:02:37 10:05 
            118    252 ELIZABETH BUTTERFIE Hennepin County                          F4049    12   30:48 1:02:39 10:05 
            119   1762 DANIEL BOVITZ       Hennepin County                          M4049    21   32:05 1:02:46 10:07 
            120    163 RONALD BATEY        CHS                                      M4049    22   30:10 1:02:49 10:07 
            121   2207 JEFF KAISERMAN      Slalom                                   M5059    17   29:51 1:02:55 10:08 
            122   1145 SERENA SCHMIDT      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    20   30:41 1:03:00 10:09 
            123    138 JOHANNAH ARNDT      Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129     9   31:15 1:03:13 10:11 
            124    315 CHELSEA COUILLARD-S Hennepin County                          F3039    21   31:50 1:03:34 10:14 
            125   1499 PAUL GEIWITZ        PreferredOne                             M60UP     8   33:29 1:03:35 10:14 
            126   1419 TIMOTHY KELLY       Slalom                                   M3039    21   32:44 1:03:39 10:15 
            127    722 TANYA KONECZNY      Reinhart Foodservice                     F4049    13   32:39 1:03:51 10:17 
            128    516 DANIELLE HACKNEY    Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    22   31:12 1:03:51 10:17 
            129    615 ALLISON HUNTER      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    23   34:44 1:04:06 10:19 
            130    853 KELLY MARRESE       Kemps                                    F3039    24   32:46 1:04:31 10:23 
            131    653 ZACHARY JOHNSON     Hopkins Public Schools                   M0129    11   33:40 1:04:32 10:24 
            132    249 TOM BUTALA          Hopkins Public Schools                   M3039    22   33:42 1:04:33 10:24 
            133   1045 KATELYN PORWOLL     Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    10   33:40 1:04:37 10:24 
            134    221 KATHLEEN BRAY       SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F5059     7   33:11 1:04:48 10:26 
            135   1502 LAURA EDWARDS       BCCS Wellness                            F0129    11   31:36 1:05:04 10:29 
            136    506 THOMAS GROSS        Hennepin County                          M5059    18   33:07 1:05:08 10:29 
            137   1505 STAN DVORAK         CHS                                      M60UP     9   33:05 1:05:15 10:30 
            138    878 DALE MCCAULEY       Hennepin County                          M60UP    10   32:49 1:05:26 10:32 
            139   1670 ASHA MOHAMUD        Hennepin County                          F0129    12   32:04 1:05:30 10:33 
            140   1450 JOHN BLACKFORD      Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M3039    23   32:56 1:05:43 10:35 
            141   1697 SUSAN HOFFERT       Hennepin County                          F60UP     1   31:35 1:05:45 10:35 
            142    233 LISA BROWN          Hennepin County                          F60UP     2   33:07 1:06:04 10:38 
            143    807 KIMBERLY LOEFFELMAC Hennepin County                          F4049    14   33:06 1:06:06 10:39 
            144   2134 LINDA PFAFF         Team AWC                                 F5059     8   33:01 1:06:09 10:39 
            145    151 ANNE BAIRD          Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    15   32:32 1:06:22 10:41 
            146    286 JEANNIE CHO         Hennepin County                          F5059     9   32:39 1:06:26 10:42 
            147    139 LAURA ARNDT         Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    10   32:54 1:06:30 10:43 
            148    764 KYLE LANGUM         CHS                                      M3039    24   32:58 1:06:32 10:43 
            149   1919 CHRISTINA WARREN    Hennepin County                          F3039    25   34:00 1:07:12 10:49 
            150    461 JUANITA FREEMAN     Hennepin County                          F3039    26   34:00 1:07:14 10:50 
            151   1504 ROBERT ENG          Hennepin County                          M60UP    11   33:46 1:07:25 10:51 
            152    175 ANDREW BELL         Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049    23   37:49 1:07:51 10:56 
            153    159 BRAD BARIE          CHS                                      M3039    25   34:39 1:08:16 11:00 
            154    491 ALISON GOODWIN      CHS                                      F4049    16   34:39 1:08:16 11:00 
            155    592 MISTY HOFFMAN       Hennepin County                          F0129    13   34:28 1:08:18 11:00 
            156    419 MOHAMED FALAG       Hennepin County                          M4049    24   33:19 1:08:26 11:01 
            157   1422 LYNNE PENKE         Hennepin County                          F4049    17   35:44 1:08:39 11:03 
            158    320 DOUG CRAMPTON       Blake Bears                              M60UP    12   34:41 1:09:13 11:09 
            159   1721 MATTHEW ZAMASTIL    Hennepin County                          M4049    25   34:53 1:09:14 11:09 
            160   1727 SARAH ZAMASTIL      Hennepin County                          F3039    27   34:53 1:09:15 11:09 
            161    920 MICHAEL MOLLOY      Hennepin County                          M5059    19   32:15 1:09:21 11:10 
            162   1132 MICHELE SCHAEPERKOE SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F4049    18   34:35 1:09:47 11:14 
            163   1358 MICHELLE WILCOX     Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    19   35:34 1:09:57 11:16 
            164   1459 RENEE CORNEILLE     Hennepin County                          F4049    20   35:41 1:10:24 11:20 
            165    895 KRISTINA MELSEN     Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    14   35:58 1:10:30 11:21 
            166    102 CHRISTINA AANENSON  Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    28   35:34 1:10:31 11:21 
            167   1752 TAMMY SCHAEFFER     Fairview Ridges Hospital                 F4049    21   33:54 1:10:34 11:22 
            168   1096 MATTHEW ROELLICH    CHS                                      M3039    26   34:30 1:10:48 11:24 
            169   2058 NICOLE BELLEVILLE   Hennepin County                          F3039    29   34:38 1:11:00 11:26 
            170   1717 SUE WIED            Hennepin County                          F60UP     3   34:49 1:11:14 11:28 
            171    372 CAROL DONAHOE       Hennepin County                          F5059    11   33:28 1:11:33 11:31 
            172    373 TRACI DONAHOE       Hennepin County                          F3039    30   33:28 1:11:34 11:31 
            173    348 KRISHNA KUMAR DAVUL CHS                                      M4049    26   33:35 1:11:47 11:33 
            174   1668 VALERIE ESTRADA     Hennepin County                          F3039    31   35:16 1:11:50 11:34 
            175   1458 GRACE FLINSCH       Blake Bears                              F3039    32   35:07 1:11:55 11:35 
            176   2211 ELIZABETH FLINSCH   Blake Bears                              F3039    33   35:08 1:11:55 11:35 
            177   2056 YU MA               Blake Bears                              F4049    22         1:12:08 11:37 
            178   1323 DONGHONG WANG       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    12   35:51 1:12:12 11:38 
            179    941 KELLY MYERS         CHS                                      M4049    27   37:19 1:12:15 11:38 
            180   1152 ANNEKE SCHULTZ      CHS                                      F4049    23   35:34 1:12:57 11:45 
            181   1250 GARY TAZELAAR       Hennepin County                          M60UP    13   36:01 1:13:12 11:47 
            182    684 KELLY KEMP          Kemps                                    F3039    34   34:52 1:13:13 11:47 
            183    310 JODI COOK           Kemps                                    F3039    35   34:53 1:13:14 11:48 
            184    371 KATRINA DOMBROWSKY  Hennepin County                          F3039    36   36:41 1:14:10 11:57 
            185    868 ADRIANA MATZKE      Blake Bears                              F4049    24   37:40 1:14:58 12:04 
            186    683 CAROLE KELNHOFER    Hennepin County                          F4049    25   37:26 1:15:09 12:06 
            187   1698 AMBER LUNDIN        Landscape Structures, Inc.               F3039    37   37:05 1:15:24 12:08 
            188   1677 RIC WILKINS         Landscape Structures, Inc.               M3039    27   36:41 1:15:37 12:11 
            189   1188 NATALIE SINKLER     Hennepin County                          F3039    38   36:11 1:15:38 12:11 
            190    575 LINDSIE HERZOG      CHS                                      F0129    15   36:50 1:16:13 12:16 
            191    804 ELIZABETH LO        Hennepin County                          F4049    26   36:12 1:16:16 12:17 
            192  11083 ROBERT HOMER        Team AWC                                 M5059    20   34:36 1:16:18 12:17 
            193    176 STEPHANIE BELL      Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    27   37:49 1:16:25 12:18 
            194   1732 JESSICA ZEHM        Landscape Structures, Inc.               F0129    16   34:35 1:17:07 12:25 
            195    383 COLLEEN DRUM        SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F4049    28   38:01 1:17:09 12:25 
            196    696 APRIL KLAERS        Hennepin County                          F3039    39   38:55 1:23:03 13:22 
            197   1665 SAFIYO HAJI         Hennepin County                          F0129    17   42:38 1:24:29 13:36 
            198    816 QUEETA LOPEZ        Hennepin County                          F3039    40   39:59 1:25:01 13:41 
            199    815 LUIS LOPEZ          Hennepin County                          M3039    28   40:24 1:25:01 13:41 
            200   1472 BILLI SIRVIO        BCCS Wellness                            F4049    29   45:06 1:25:56 13:50 
            201    669 ANDREW KARR         Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    21   40:35 1:27:02 14:01 
            202   1994 JOHN TANTZEN        Seagate Technology                       M5059    22   44:26 1:27:45 14:08 
            203    918 NIDHI MOGILI        CHS                                      F0129    18   48:50 1:35:08 15:19 
            204   1653 MELODIE IRWIN       Hennepin County                          F5059    13   47:04 1:35:47 15:25 
            205   1785 RITA CHAMBERLIN     Hennepin County                          F60UP     4   59:41 1:57:33 18:56 
            206   1786 LISA SCHULTE        Hennepin County                          F60UP     5   59:41 1:57:34 18:56 
            207   1224 SCOTT STILLMAN      Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049    28 2:06:12 2:52:06 27:42 
                 10124 DENISE COLICCHIA    Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039         52:57               
                  1650 ALECIA SWEET        PreferredOne                             F0129         54:58               
                  1649 DANIELLE NELSON     PreferredOne                             F0129         54:58