Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/28/2018











          
                                    41st Annual Get in Gear
                               Minneapolis, MN - April 28, 2018
                                     5K - CORPORATE REULTS
          
          
          Place No.    Name                Company                                  Cdiv  Cdpl  Time    Pace     
          ===== ====== =================== ======================================== ===== ===== ======= ===== 
              1   5814 PATRICK HESSINI     CHS                                      M5059     1   22:17  7:11 
              2   5281 MICHAEL HEADLEE     CHS                                      M0129     1   22:34  7:16 
              3   5750 OMAR ZAVALA         Hennepin County                          M0129     2   22:41  7:18 
              4   5774 BENJAMIN MILLMANN   Fairview Ridges Hospital                 M3039     1   23:23  7:32 
              5   6073 JEFFREY FAUST       Hennepin County                          M0129     3   23:31  7:35 
              6   5089 TRISTAN CAPRIONI    Kemps                                    M3039     2   24:21  7:51 
              7   6146 DAVID RISTUBEN      Mansfield                                M3039     3   24:29  7:53 
              8   6015 CHRISTIAN MAYER     Hennepin County                          M0129     4   25:01  8:03 
              9   5772 JIMMY HALLMAN       CHS                                      M3039     4   25:05  8:05 
             10   6397 ANNE SATEREN BUROW  Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039     1   25:13  8:07 
             11   5190 KIM FEIST           Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049     1   25:15  8:08 
             12   6016 ASHLEY MAYER        Hennepin County                          F0129     1   25:18  8:09 
             13   5975 NATHAN GAFFANEY     SFM - The Work Comp Experts              M3039     5   25:21  8:10 
             14   5510 HYEDI NELSON        Bellmont Partners                        F3039     2   26:05  8:24 
             15   5238 JOHN GRASSLEY       CHS                                      M4049     1   26:08  8:25 
             16   5650 JACKIE SIEWERT      ANSR                                     F3039     3   26:11  8:26 
             17   5840 JONATHAN ZAGEL      Better Business Bureau MN/ND             M3039     6   26:21  8:29 
             18   5110 ISAK COLLINS        Hennepin County                          M3039     7   26:32  8:33 
             19   5327 MELISA ILLIES       Hennepin County                          F3039     4   26:40  8:35 
             20   5929 AUSTIN ROBIDA       CHS                                      M0129     5   26:47  8:37 
             21   5833 ARBARA LEWIS        Better Business Bureau MN/ND             M4049     2   26:56  8:41 
             22   5615 LORENZO SALINAS     Hennepin County                          M5059     2   27:01  8:42 
             23   5844 BRIAN WALDO         TFW East Metro                           M5059     3   27:03  8:43 
             24   5880 KARA SKAHEN         ANSR                                     F3039     5   27:03  8:43 
             25   6355 THOMAS REGER        Hopkins Public Schools                   M0129     6   27:23  8:49 
             26   5821 CORY GERHARDSON     Fairview Ridges Hospital                 M3039     8   27:35  8:53 
             27   5580 RONALD QUINTERO     CHS                                      M4049     3   27:36  8:53 
             28   5862 MARIA GUETTER       CHS                                      F0129     2   27:37  8:54 
             29   6014 PATRICK BELLAND     PreferredOne                             M5059     4   27:39  8:54 
             30   6150 JULIE MAGNUSON      Bridgewater Bank                         F3039     6   27:41  8:55 
             31   5193 JEFF FISCHER        Ingersoll Rand                           M3039     9   27:42  8:55 
             32   6149 CASSIE WURM         Bridgewater Bank                         F0129     3   27:43  8:56 
             33   5076 TREVOR BRUCKER      CHS                                      M3039    10   27:53  8:59 
             34   5946 BEN CLAPP           Blake Bears                              M4049     4   27:54  8:59 
             35   6423 MATT TRAEN          CHS                                      M3039    11   27:57  9:00 
             36   6160 CORY ROWELL         TFW East Metro                           M4049     5   28:04  9:02 
             37   5924 JOSEPH BLANCHETTE   Landscape Structures, Inc.               M5059     5   28:10  9:04 
             38   5643 LINDSEY SEXTON      Kemps                                    F3039     7   28:13  9:05 
             39   6063 CLARENCE PURKAPILE  Hennepin County                          M4049     6   28:22  9:08 
             40   5903 KELLLY LEWIS        Better Business Bureau MN/ND             F3039     8   28:24  9:09 
             41   5016 BRUCE ANDERSON      Hennepin County                          M60UP     1   28:30  9:11 
             42   5906 ANNA YOCKERS        Hennepin County                          F0129     4   28:38  9:13 
             43   5164 FIONA DUNCAN        Hennepin County                          F0129     5   28:38  9:13 
             44   5823 GRETA JOHNSON       Hennepin County                          F0129     6   28:42  9:15 
             45   5732 LEIF WISTI          Hennepin County                          M5059     6   28:44  9:15 
             46   5384 DEIRDRE KVALE       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059     1   28:45  9:15 
             47   6141 SUZANNE GARCIA      TFW East Metro                           F5059     2   28:48  9:17 
             48   6412 BRIAN KOCH          Hennepin County                          M4049     7   28:51  9:18 
             49   5233 AMY GORDON          Hennepin County                          F4049     2   28:53  9:18 
             50   5546 RICHARD PALMER      Cardinal Glass Trackers                  M5059     7   28:53  9:18 
             51   5213 JOEL GAUSTAD        Kemps                                    M4049     8   28:59  9:20 
             52   5928 JOSHUA BROCK        Kemps                                    M3039    12   28:59  9:20 
             53   6039 SHANE LARSEN        Hennepin County                          M3039    13   29:01  9:21 
             54   5396 JENNA LEFEBVRE      SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F3039     9   29:12  9:24 
             55   5952 LAURA WINGE         TFW East Metro                           F3039    10   29:12  9:24 
             56   5132 MEGAN DARBO         Kemps                                    F0129     7   29:13  9:25 
             57   5541 DAN ORDNER          TFW East Metro                           M5059     8   29:18  9:26 
             58   6290 SUE LEE             Bridgewater Bank                         F3039    11   29:30  9:30 
             59   5366 LISA KASPAREK       Hennepin County                          F4049     3   29:35  9:32 
             60   6167 KEITH MALHEREK      Mansfield                                M3039    14   29:42  9:34 
             61   6541 AMBER RILEY         Kemps                                    F0129     8   29:43  9:34 
             62   5792 KEVIN TAMTE         TFW East Metro                           M3039    15   29:46  9:35 
             63   5054 ERIN BERNACIAK      Kemps                                    F0129     9   29:49  9:36 
             64   5917 KARA CASTEEL        TFW East Metro                           F3039    12   29:53  9:38 
             65   5024 TARA ANDRIST        Kemps                                    F3039    13   29:55  9:38 
             66   5822 TINNA TIN           Hennepin County                          M0129     7   29:55  9:38 
             67   5478 RICHARD MOEN        Hennepin County                          M5059     9   30:10  9:43 
             68   6115 KEVIN DENHARTOG     Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    10   30:19  9:46 
             69   5969 MARGARET KINNEY     Hennepin County                          F4049     4   30:23  9:47 
             70   6285 CARLOS BASTIDAS     Air Supply                               M3039    16   30:30  9:50 
             71   5866 JENNIFER SUNDBOOM   PreferredOne                             F3039    14   30:32  9:50 
             72   5124 ANGELA CULBERT      Seagate Technology                       F5059     3   30:39  9:52 
             73   5888 MARK WOCHNICK       Slalom                                   M5059    11   30:41  9:53 
             74   5746 MICHAEL YASIS       Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    12   30:42  9:53 
             75   6294 ZOUA LEE            Air Supply                               F0129    10   30:47  9:55 
             76   5031 MORGAN ATCHISON     CHS                                      F3039    15   30:54  9:57 
             77   6460 RANDY NELSON        CHS                                      M5059    13   30:59  9:59 
             78   5540 JACOB OMMEN         CHS                                      M3039    17   31:00  9:59 
             79   5558 TRACY PEDERSEN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    16   31:00  9:59 
             80   5710 KIRSTEN WAHLBERG    Hennepin County                          F0129    11   31:31 10:09 
             81   5908 ROBERT BUSHARD      CHS                                      M4049     9   31:33 10:10 
             82   5374 KELLY KOCH          Hennepin County                          F0129    12   31:47 10:14 
             83   6239 ROBERT HAMMONS      CHS                                      M0129     8   31:48 10:15 
             84   6188 MACKENZIE KELLEY    Better Business Bureau MN/ND             F3039    17   31:49 10:15 
             85   5909 LAUREN KEWLEY       Hennepin County                          F0129    13   32:02 10:19 
             86   5032 CATHY AUGUSTIN      Hennepin County                          F5059     4   32:03 10:19 
             87   5818 ANAHIT (ANA) SEDRAK Fairview Ridges Hospital                 F60UP     1   32:14 10:23 
             88   5891 ALAN GROENE         CHS                                      M4049    10   32:19 10:24 
             89   5319 DARIN HUNHOFF       CHS                                      M4049    11   32:31 10:28 
             90   5760 JEFF TREML          CHS                                      M4049    12   32:37 10:30 
             91   5890 EMILY ANDERSON      ANSR                                     F3039    18   32:39 10:31 
             92   5437 MELISSA MADY        ANSR                                     F0129    14   32:41 10:31 
             93   6007 NIKOLE NICKLE       TFW East Metro                           F4049     5   32:45 10:33 
             94   6356 JENNIFER WEBSTER    CHS                                      F0129    15   32:45 10:33 
             95   6323 JOE WILSON          Hopkins Public Schools                   M3039    18   32:48 10:34 
             96   5849 RACHEL KYLLO        Kemps                                    F5059     5   32:51 10:35 
             97   5465 NATASHA MERZ        Hennepin County                          F3039    19   33:11 10:41 
             98   6419 JANELLE HODGES      Seagate Technology                       F4049     6   33:11 10:41 
             99   6404 MATT BUROW          Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049    13   33:14 10:42 
            100   5842 SHELLEY MARKVE      PreferredOne                             F5059     6   33:14 10:42 
            101   5839 TOM MORGAN          CHS                                      M0129     9   33:18 10:43 
            102   5761 ANNIE TREMAIN       Hennepin County                          F3039    20   33:18 10:43 
            103   6081 PAUL DAWIDOWICZ     BCCS Wellness                            M5059    14   33:18 10:44 
            104   5872 CASSIE GENIESSE     Hennepin County                          F0129    16   33:23 10:45 
            105   5871 JOEL GOLDBERG       Hennepin County                          M0129    10   33:23 10:45 
            106   5464 DOUGLAS MERZ        Hennepin County                          M60UP     2   33:28 10:47 
            107   5998 JAMES LOVING        CHS                                      M60UP     3   33:29 10:47 
            108   5997 SIDNEY LAURVICK     Bridgewater Bank                         M0129    11   33:30 10:47 
            109   6071 MYKELLA AULD        BCCS Wellness                            F0129    17   33:42 10:51 
            110   5549 TANYA PARKS         Hennepin County                          F5059     7   33:42 10:51 
            111   5093 ANNA CARPENTER      Hennepin County                          F3039    21   33:42 10:51 
            112   5088 CARLY CANTU         Hennepin County                          F3039    22   33:43 10:52 
            113   6236 BERNIE BRONDUM      Team AWC                                 M4049    14   33:46 10:53 
            114   5764 SHELLY AULD         BCCS Wellness                            F4049     7   33:56 10:56 
            115   5484 PATRICIA MORGAN     Hennepin County                          F4049     8   33:59 10:57 
            116   5812 ANNE DUSSOL         Hennepin County                          F5059     8   34:01 10:57 
            117   6070 LAUREL HAHN         Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049     9   34:02 10:58 
            118   5813 CHRISTOPHER VENDEL  Hennepin County                          M5059    15   34:02 10:58 
            119   5976 JAMIE BILDERBACK    PreferredOne                             F3039    23   34:04 10:58 
            120   5978 ELLEN DAWSON        PreferredOne                             F3039    24   34:04 10:58 
            121   6125 ROSINE JOHNSON      Hennepin County                          F0129    18   34:05 10:59 
            122   5574 ALICIA PRIHODA      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    25   34:07 10:59 
            123   5097 KAILEEN CHEN        Hennepin County                          F4049    10   34:10 11:00 
            124   5518 RACHEL NEUVILLE     SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F0129    19   34:19 11:03 
            125   5770 MICHELLE VAN ENGEN  SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F3039    26   34:21 11:04 
            126   5160 LISA DUBBELDEE      Hennepin County                          F3039    27   34:21 11:04 
            127   5348 LINDSEY JOHNSON     Hennepin County                          F3039    28   34:22 11:04 
            128   5979 JACQUI STEINMAN     PreferredOne                             F3039    29   34:26 11:05 
            129   5013 JENNA AMBROSIUS     CHS                                      F0129    20   34:28 11:06 
            130   5078 WILL BUCKLEY        CHS                                      M3039    19   34:32 11:07 
            131   5634 REBECCA SCHMITZ     Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    30   34:44 11:11 
            132   5411 EMILIE LOTTMAN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    21   34:48 11:12 
            133   5424 DAVID LUNDQUIST     CHS                                      M60UP     4   34:49 11:13 
            134   5002 MADISON AELING      Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    22   34:50 11:13 
            135   5463 DIANE MERZ          Hennepin County                          F60UP     2   35:17 11:22 
            136   6051 HUGO GONZALEZCAMPOY Hennepin County                          M4049    15   35:19 11:22 
            137   5896 JENNIFER MEYER      TFW East Metro                           F4049    11   35:27 11:25 
            138   5870 TRACY IVERSON       Reinhart Foodservice                     F3039    31   35:41 11:29 
            139   5825 KAYLA CHRISTIAN     Fairview Ridges Hospital                 F0129    23   35:41 11:29 
            140   5445 KARIN MARSHALL      Hennepin County                          F5059     9   35:54 11:34 
            141   5043 PAUL BAUMGARTNER    Hennepin County                          M5059    16   35:56 11:34 
            142   5169 NILS DYBVIG         Hennepin County                          M5059    17   35:58 11:35 
            143   5069 DORIS BRALEY        Hennepin County                          F60UP     3   35:58 11:35 
            144   5618 KARI SAMUELSON      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    10   35:59 11:35 
            145   5820 SARAH PECK          Hennepin County                          F4049    12   36:03 11:36 
            146   5776 ANNE PEDERSON       Hennepin County                          F3039    32   36:06 11:37 
            147   5868 ASHLEY LORENTZ      Slalom                                   F3039    33   36:24 11:43 
            148   6057 KAREN BLANCHARD     Hennepin County                          F5059    11   36:37 11:47 
            149   5536 NATHAN OLSON        CHS                                      M3039    20   36:39 11:48 
            150   6358 ANGELA FANTA        Hennepin County                          F3039    34   37:07 11:57 
            151   5830 MICHELLE COOK       Bellmont Partners                        F0129    24   37:07 11:57 
            152   6291 NHIA YANG           Bridgewater Bank                         M3039    21   37:31 12:05 
            153   5094 SUSAN CARR          Hennepin County                          F60UP     4   37:31 12:05 
            154   5534 GLORIA OLSON        Hennepin County                          F60UP     5   37:31 12:05 
            155   5988 JOSHUA POKORNY      PreferredOne                             M4049    16   37:33 12:05 
            156   5064 BRENDA BJORLIN      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    12   37:40 12:08 
            157   5404 ERIN LILLIENCRANTZ  Bellmont Partners                        F0129    25   38:01 12:14 
            158   5832 JASON ROYS          PreferredOne                             M0129    12   38:13 12:18 
            159   5730 RON WINTERHALTER    Hennepin County                          M5059    18   38:21 12:21 
            160   5523 LOIS NILSON         Hennepin County                          F60UP     6   38:27 12:23 
            161   6047 LINDSEY SMITH       ANSR                                     F3039    35   38:32 12:25 
            162   5731 SHANNON WINTERHALTE Hennepin County                          F5059    13   38:41 12:27 
            163   5144 DEE DENHARTOG       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    13   38:47 12:29 
            164   5369 JAN KIEFER          Seagate Technology                       F60UP     7   39:00 12:33 
            165   5455 SUSAN MCCAULEY      Hennepin County                          F60UP     8   39:02 12:34 
            166   5385 TOM KVALE           Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    19   39:02 12:34 
            167   5944 DEANA CLAPP         Blake Bears                              F4049    14   39:12 12:37 
            168   5444 JOHN MARKVE         PreferredOne                             M5059    20   39:18 12:39 
            169   5206 ROBYNE FROBER       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    14   39:25 12:41 
            170   6145 MADDY GUSTAFSON     Mansfield                                F0129    26   39:40 12:46 
            171   5308 ERICA HOLZER        Hennepin County                          F3039    36   39:43 12:47 
            172   5309 JANE HOLZER         Hennepin County                          F3039    37   39:43 12:47 
            173   5122 HEATHER CRACRAFT    Blake Bears                              F4049    15   39:46 12:48 
            174   6147 JESSIE GUSTAFSON    Mansfield                                F0129    27   39:47 12:49 
            175   5564 MARCIA PETERSON     Hennepin County                          F60UP     9   39:49 12:49 
            176   6233 TRUDIE COONS        Team AWC                                 F4049    16   39:53 12:51 
            177   5180 KATIE ERICKSON      Hennepin County                          F3039    38   40:00 12:53 
            178   5103 DEBORAH CLARK       Hennepin County                          F5059    15   40:02 12:53 
            179   5269 LORI-ANN HARRINGTON CHS                                      F3039    39   40:12 12:57 
            180   5483 NAOMI MOORE         CHS                                      F4049    17   40:13 12:57 
            181   5697 SARA TURMAN         Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    18   40:31 13:03 
            182   5696 ADAM TURMAN         Hopkins Public Schools                   M4049    17   40:32 13:03 
            183   5493 NATHALEE MORSE      Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    28   40:33 13:04 
            184   5042 NINA BAUERNFEIND    Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    40   40:33 13:04 
            185   5865 MELISSA DONNDELINGE TFW East Metro                           F3039    41   40:51 13:09 
            186   6466 CATHERINE KLINE     Hennepin County                          F3039    42   41:24 13:20 
            187   5414 STEVEN LOUIE        Hennepin County                          M5059    21   41:24 13:20 
            188   5216 MARGO GEFFEN        Hennepin County                          F4049    19   41:41 13:25 
            189   5215 JON GEFFEN          Hennepin County                          M4049    18   41:41 13:25 
            190   6119 AFTON MARTENS       Hennepin County                          F3039    43   41:44 13:26 
            191   5915 EVELYN HANSON       PreferredOne                             F5059    16   41:57 13:31 
            192   5843 HEDDY ERICKSON      PreferredOne                             F4049    20   41:58 13:31 
            193   5611 MARSHA RUSCO        Hennepin County                          F5059    17   42:18 13:37 
            194   5682 CATE THAO           Hennepin County                          F4049    21   42:25 13:40 
            195   5045 DAVID BECKMAN       Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    22   42:25 13:40 
            196   6222 ANNA DANIELSON      Team AWC                                 F0129    29   42:30 13:41 
            197   5782 SHAWN STRICKER      SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F4049    22   42:49 13:47 
            198   5993 RACHEL LOCKMAN      Hennepin County                          F3039    44   42:50 13:48 
            199   6317 NEAYEN MASSAQUOI    Air Supply                               F0129    30   42:52 13:48 
            200   6062 RUTH PURKAPILE      Hennepin County                          F5059    18   42:53 13:49 
            201   5932 JULIE KING          Kemps                                    F5059    19   42:58 13:50 
            202   5763 MARGARET KASTING    SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F5059    20   42:58 13:50 
            203   5003 RUTH AHRENS         SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F5059    21   42:58 13:50 
            204   5403 JON LIEN            CHS                                      M3039    22   42:58 13:50 
            205   5402 CHELSA LIEN         CHS                                      F3039    45   42:59 13:50 
            206   6117 TYRA PETERSON       Air Supply                               F4049    23   43:03 13:52 
            207   5967 CHERYL HOWLAND BOWS SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F60UP    10   43:09 13:54 
            208   6461 DERRICK AGATE SR.   Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    23   43:09 13:54 
            209   5723 VICKY WHITE         Hopkins Public Schools                   F60UP    11   43:09 13:54 
            210   5163 JAMES DUFEK         Hennepin County                          M4049    19   43:13 13:55 
            211   5162 COLLEEN DUFEK       Hennepin County                          F3039    46   43:14 13:55 
            212   6126 KEN COONS           Team AWC                                 M4049    20   43:21 13:58 
            213   5787 KERRY DIXON         Hennepin County                          F5059    22   43:47 14:06 
            214   5219 VIRGINIA GELMS      Hennepin County                          F3039    47   43:52 14:08 
            215   5795 MARTIN ALPERT       Hennepin County                          M60UP     5   44:05 14:12 
            216   6203 DANIEL SCHNEEMAN    PreferredOne                             M3039    23   44:16 14:15 
            217   5887 VERNONA BOSWELL     Hennepin County                          F4049    24   44:20 14:16 
            218   5267 JOHN HARDMAN        CHS                                      M5059    24   44:25 14:18 
            219   5781 ZHANETA MYANKOVA    Hennepin County                          F4049    25   44:45 14:25 
            220   5167 STACY DURANT        SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F4049    26   45:04 14:31 
            221   5428 SARA LYNCH          Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    23   45:04 14:31 
            222   5199 NICHOLAS FOSTER     Hopkins Public Schools                   M3039    24   45:14 14:34 
            223   5056 MICHONNE BERTRAND   Hennepin County                          F4049    27   45:26 14:38 
            224   5514 SANDY NELSON        CHS                                      F5059    24   45:28 14:38 
            225   5468 ADRIENNE MEYER      Hennepin County                          F0129    31   45:39 14:42 
            226   5177 MELANIE EIDE        Reinhart Foodservice                     F4049    28   45:50 14:46 
            227   5572 THOMAS POTTER       Hennepin County                          M60UP     6   47:04 15:09 
            228   6186 SHEILA CUNNINGHAM   Landscape Structures, Inc.               F3039    48   47:46 15:23 
            229   5495 JUDE MOSES          Hennepin County                          M5059    25   47:48 15:23 
            230   5198 KIMBERLY FOSTER     Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    49   48:13 15:31 
            231   6045 NICKI SLICK         Hennepin County                          F4049    29   48:32 15:38 
            232   5607 BRIAN ROSAAEN       Hennepin County                          M5059    26   48:47 15:42 
            233   5245 SEYMOUR GROSS       Hennepin County                          M60UP     7   49:00 15:47 
            234   5939 ROXANNE DUNLOP      SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F5059    25   49:07 15:49 
            235   5930 JULIE LACHELT       SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F5059    26   49:11 15:50 
            236   5079 ERIN BULLER         Hennepin County                          F3039    50   49:21 15:54 
            237   5987 CANDICE CASTILLO    Hennepin County                          F3039    51   49:30 15:56 
            238   6292 ALEX MICHAEL        Hennepin County                          M3039    25   49:30 15:56 
            239   5275 ZAINAB HASSAN       Hennepin County                          F4049    30   49:37 15:59 
            240   6008 ANNE MARIE SEWARD   Hennepin County                          F60UP    12   49:41 16:00 
            241   5273 KOSHIN HASSAN       Hennepin County                          M4049    21   49:41 16:00 
            242   6163 AMANDA WICKLUND     Mansfield                                F3039    52   49:50 16:03 
            243   6161 ERIC WICKLUND       Mansfield                                M3039    26   49:51 16:03 
            244   5741 KEVIN WYNN          Hennepin County                          M5059    27   50:14 16:11 
            245   5740 DENISE WYNN         Hennepin County                          F5059    27   50:14 16:11 
            246   5282 JIM HEBEISEN        Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    28   50:41 16:19 
            247   5599 JOANNE ROBINSON     Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    28   51:09 16:28 
            248   5999 KATHERINE FOLTA     Hennepin County                          F0129    32   51:11 16:29 
            249   6022 SADIE FRAUENDIENST  SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F0129    33   51:35 16:37 
            250   5852 KARA MARINE RIETMAN SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F4049    31   51:35 16:37 
            251   6067 KENNETH VIRNIG      Hennepin County                          M3039    27   52:07 16:47 
            252   5263 HOLLYANN HANSON     Hennepin County                          F60UP    13   52:17 16:50 
            253   5208 DENISE GABRIEL      Hennepin County                          F5059    29   52:25 16:53 
            254   5427 DONN LYNCH          Hopkins Public Schools                   M60UP     8   53:02 17:04 
            255   5039 EILEEN BALDESHWILER CHS                                      F3039    53   53:10 17:07 
            256   5591 MICHAEL REYNOLDS    Hopkins Public Schools                   M3039    28   53:17 17:09 
            257   5590 ANNA REYNOLDS       Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    54   53:31 17:14 
            258   6229 MICHELLE MORTENSEN  Team AWC                                 F5059    30   53:56 17:22 
            259   6353 BOB REESE           Team AWC                                 M5059    29   53:59 17:23 
            260   6230 JOHN MORTENSEN      Team AWC                                 M5059    30   54:01 17:23 
            261   5616 SUSAN SALINAS       Hennepin County                          F5059    31   54:15 17:28 
            262   5123 SHANNON CRARY       Hennepin County                          F4049    32   54:21 17:30 
            263   5724 AMANDA WILCOX       CHS                                      F3039    55   54:26 17:32 
            264   5938 ASHLEY BERGSBAKEN   CHS                                      F0129    34   54:58 17:42 
            265   5250 WENDY GUINEY        Reinhart Foodservice                     F4049    33   55:00 17:42 
            266   5188 DANA FEDDEMA        Hennepin County                          F5059    32   55:00 17:42 
            267   5082 LISA BURG           CHS                                      F0129    35   55:00 17:43 
            268   5150 CASSONDRA DODDS     Reinhart Foodservice                     F3039    56   55:01 17:43 
            269   5807 CARRIE SCARDIGLI    Hennepin County                          F5059    33   55:01 17:43 
            270   5759 JOLENE MOON         Reinhart Foodservice                     F60UP    14   55:02 17:43 
            271   5498 SUSAN MOUNTAIN      CHS                                      F5059    34   55:03 17:43 
            272   5766 TAMMY TOWNER        Reinhart Foodservice                     F5059    35   55:04 17:44 
            273   5301 DONNA HOGEN         CHS                                      F4049    34   55:04 17:44 
            274   5501 HEATHER MULARKY     Reinhart Foodservice                     F4049    35   55:05 17:44 
            275   5214 PEGGY GAWARECKI     CHS                                      F5059    36   55:11 17:46 
            276   5803 MILEN MYANKOV       Hennepin County                          M4049    22   55:26 17:51 
            277   5500 LISA MUELLER        Hennepin County                          F60UP    15   55:27 17:51 
            278   5260 LAURIE HAMRE        Hennepin County                          F60UP    16   55:30 17:52 
            279   6066 BIANCA WARD VIRNIG  Hennepin County                          F3039    57   55:31 17:52 
            280   5659 CHRISTINE SORENSON- Hennepin County                          F4049    36   55:32 17:53 
            281   5632 CORRIE SCHMIDT      CHS                                      F4049    37   55:34 17:54 
            282   5779 DEBBIE AROCHO       CHS                                      F4049    38   55:35 17:54 
            283   5847 CHRISTINE SCHUBERG  CHS                                      F4049    39   55:46 17:57 
            284   5900 NANCY PORTUGAL      CHS                                      F60UP    17   55:46 17:57 
            285   5689 PAM TOMME           CHS                                      F5059    37   55:47 17:58 
            286   5571 PATRICK POQUETTE    Hopkins Public Schools                   M60UP     9   55:49 17:58 
            287   5552 MARK PARSLEY        Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    31   55:49 17:58 
            288   5551 CAROL PARSLEY       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    38   55:49 17:58 
            289   5028 KALI ARO            Hennepin County                          F3039    58   55:53 18:00 
            290   5859 JENNIFER LAMOREUX   TFW East Metro                           F4049    40   55:54 18:00 
            291   6140 MICHON ORDNER       TFW East Metro                           F5059    39   55:54 18:00 
            292   5370 ANGELA KING         Hennepin County                          F5059    40   56:00 18:02 
            293   5892 PAM ANDERSON        CHS                                      F5059    41   56:23 18:09 
            294   5912 KRYSTLE WALLACE     Better Business Bureau MN/ND             F3039    59   56:27 18:10 
            295   5829 JULIE KIEDROWSKI    Better Business Bureau MN/ND             F3039    60   56:27 18:11 
            296   5317 DEBBIE HULKE        Kemps                                    F5059    42   56:30 18:11 
            297   5889 HOLLY ANDREEN       SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F5059    43   56:41 18:15 
            298   5143 SATYANARAYANA DENDU CHS                                      M4049    23   56:41 18:15 
            299   5914 REBECCA FELION      SFM - The Work Comp Experts              F60UP    18   56:42 18:15 
            300   5683 JOHN THOMPSON       Hennepin County                          M3039    29   56:44 18:16 
            301   6244 SANDI POPP          TFW East Metro                           F5059    44   56:46 18:17 
            302   6060 GAWA KALSANG        Hennepin County                          F3039    61   57:01 18:21 
            303   6058 DIKI WANGKHANG-PHUN Hennepin County                          F3039    62   57:02 18:22 
            304   6144 JULIE GUSTAFSON     Mansfield                                F5059    45   57:02 18:22 
            305   5492 RACHAEL MORRIS      Hennepin County                          F3039    63   57:05 18:23 
            306   5567 JENNIFER PITTELKOW  CHS                                      F3039    64   57:10 18:24 
            307   5602 COLETTE ROESLER     Hennepin County                          F3039    65   57:10 18:24 
            308   6143 JEREMY QUINZON      Mansfield                                M3039    30   57:17 18:27 
            309   6154 NICOLE KAFKA        Mansfield                                F0129    36   57:18 18:27 
            310   5853 CHRISTIE CALIN      TFW East Metro                           F5059    46   57:18 18:27 
            311   5910 LISA PIETRUSZEWSKI  TFW East Metro                           F3039    66   57:25 18:29 
            312   6061 TENZIN DHEDAN       Hennepin County                          F3039    67   57:44 18:35 
            313   5224 BRYCE GESSNER       Hennepin County                          M3039    31   57:50 18:37 
            314   5895 MARTHA MAGNUSON     CHS                                      F5059    47   57:52 18:38 
            315   5376 JENNIFER KOPISCHKE  Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    68   57:57 18:39 
            316   5450 CAROL MAURER        CHS                                      F4049    41   58:00 18:40 
            317   5752 AGNES ZELGERT       CHS                                      F60UP    19   58:00 18:40 
            318   6080 PATRICIA VEGA       Hennepin County                          F5059    48   58:08 18:43 
            319   5769 BILL JOHNSON        Blake Bears                              M60UP    10   58:14 18:45 
            320   5768 ELAINE FRIES        Blake Bears                              F60UP    20   58:15 18:45 
            321   5241 KIMBERLY GRIGGS     Landscape Structures, Inc.               F5059    49   58:25 18:49 
            322   5246 MONICA GRUBB        Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    42   58:40 18:53 
            323   5529 LESLIE OLMEN        Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    43   58:40 18:53 
            324   5678 SHEILA TAITANO      Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    44   58:40 18:53 
            325   5302 SHAWN HOGENDORN     Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    50   59:02 19:00 
            326   5698 CHRIS TURNER        ANSR                                     F4049    45   59:09 19:03 
            327   5472 ROGER MILLER        Hopkins Public Schools                   M60UP    11   59:13 19:04 
            328  10296 EMMA HENKE          Hopkins Public Schools                   F0129    37   59:13 19:04 
            329   5471 LYNN MILLER         Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    51   59:14 19:04 
            330   5259 SUZANNE HALVORSEN   Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    52   59:15 19:04 
            331   5355 ASHLEY JONES        Hennepin County                          F0129    38   59:38 19:12 
            332   5382 ANNA KUEHN          Hennepin County                          F4049    46   59:38 19:12 
            333   5836 SHERYL HOLLAND      Hennepin County                          F5059    53   59:39 19:12 
            334   5834 ALISA HASELHORST    Hennepin County                          F4049    47   59:39 19:12 
            335   6335 NICK PLACE          Bridgewater Bank                         M3039    32   59:52 19:17 
            336   6351 ALICIA PLACE        Bridgewater Bank                         F3039    69   59:57 19:18 
            337   5408 REBECCA LITMAN      Hennepin County                          F60UP    21 1:00:16 19:24 
            338   5777 NANCY ZASKE         CHS                                      F5059    54 1:00:29 19:28 
            339   5217 JANE GEIGER         CHS                                      F3039    70 1:00:32 19:29 
            340   6349 ANDREA KLEVEN       Blake Bears                              F3039    71 1:00:43 19:33 
            341   5454 CHELSEA MCCALL      Hopkins Public Schools                   F3039    72 1:00:45 19:34 
            342   5347 JENNIFER JOHNSON    Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    55 1:00:45 19:34 
            343   5516 ANGELA NEUMAN       Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    56 1:00:48 19:35 
            344   5517 KEVIN NEUMAN        Hopkins Public Schools                   M5059    32 1:00:49 19:35 
            345   5974 ETHEL COX           Better Business Bureau MN/ND             F5059    57 1:00:52 19:36 
            346   5838 MICHAEL NEUERBURG   Better Business Bureau MN/ND             M5059    33 1:00:53 19:36 
            347   5416 JANEY LOVELOCK      Hopkins Public Schools                   F5059    58 1:01:30 19:48 
            348   5117 STEPHANIE CORRENTE  Hennepin County                          F3039    73 1:01:34 19:49 
            349   5371 SUSANNAH KING       Hennepin County                          F4049    48 1:01:35 19:50 
            350   5937 LISA ZAKRZEWSKI     Hennepin County                          F4049    49 1:01:35 19:50 
            351   5855 TIMOTHY GREENE      Hennepin County                          M5059    34 1:01:35 19:50 
            352   5401 WENDY LEWIS         CHS                                      F3039    74 1:01:43 19:52 
            353   1297 PHILIP ULRICH       CHS                                      M60UP    12 1:01:44 19:53 
            354   5176 MARY EGAN           CHS                                      F5059    59 1:01:52 19:55 
            355   6220 JULIE THOMAS        Team AWC                                 F5059    60 1:02:30 20:07 
            356   6223 VICKIE GRAHN        Team AWC                                 F5059    61 1:02:31 20:08 
            357   5108 MCKENZIE COLAS      Hennepin County                          F0129    39 1:03:10 20:20 
            358   5329 ERICA IVERSON       Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    50 1:03:16 20:22 
            359   5099 TONYA CHRISTIANSON  Hopkins Public Schools                   F4049    51 1:03:16 20:22 
            360   5066 ADANA BONEY-JETT    Hennepin County                          F3039    75 1:08:17 21:59 
            361   5135 DENISE DEARMOND     Hennepin County                          F60UP    22 1:08:43 22:07 
            362   5507 DIANA NEARY         Hennepin County                          F4049    52 1:09:21 22:20 
            363   5831 ASHLEY BAILEY       Hennepin County                          F3039    76 1:09:21 22:20 
            364   5913 EMILY LARSON        CHS                                      F3039    77 1:12:37 23:23 
            365   5717 AMY WEBB            CHS                                      F3039    78 1:12:37 23:23