Minneapolis, MN
5/20/2018


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 429 (248 men, 181 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:34:54

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1111 Eric Sumner M 45 Minneapolis MN 12 / 429 12 / 248 1 / 63 1:07:56
1022 Charles Donly M 48 Minneapolis MN 19 / 429 18 / 248 2 / 63 1:10:37
1008 Torrey Bergman M 47 St. Louis Park MN 31 / 429 28 / 248 3 / 63 1:12:50
1084 David Nelson M 46 Medicine Lake MN 37 / 429 32 / 248 4 / 63 1:14:07
1058 Chad Johnson M 47 Golden Valley MN 39 / 429 34 / 248 5 / 63 1:14:12
1103 Eric Schirmers M 40 Maple Grove MN 45 / 429 40 / 248 6 / 63 1:16:26
1106 Brian Shoemaker M 40 Rosemount MN 46 / 429 41 / 248 7 / 63 1:16:26
1053 N. Whitney Hyslop M 49 Minneapolis MN 47 / 429 42 / 248 8 / 63 1:16:28
1083 Daniel Neitz M 46 Plymouth MN 56 / 429 49 / 248 9 / 63 1:17:49
2076 John Koch M 42 St. Louis Park MN 60 / 429 53 / 248 10 / 63 1:18:34
1110 Mark Sponholz M 40 Maple Grove MN 69 / 429 60 / 248 11 / 63 1:19:36
2038 William Dezelar M 49 Saint Paul MN 72 / 429 63 / 248 12 / 63 1:19:43
1081 John Moore M 44 St Paul MN 73 / 429 64 / 248 13 / 63 1:19:43
1036 Daniel Grabow M 49 Minneapolis MN 74 / 429 65 / 248 14 / 63 1:19:45
2103 Scott Nelson M 47 Spring Valley WI 77 / 429 67 / 248 15 / 63 1:20:03
1107 Aaron Sjogren M 41 Golden Valley MN 82 / 429 71 / 248 16 / 63 1:20:11
101 Jonathan Rova M 44 Duluth MN 83 / 429 72 / 248 17 / 63 1:20:28
2134 Chris Souvignier M 44 Roseville MN 84 / 429 73 / 248 18 / 63 1:20:30
1108 Brad Skillicorn M 48 Winona MN 87 / 429 76 / 248 19 / 63 1:20:40
1067 Matthew Laue M 48 Robbinsdale MN 91 / 429 79 / 248 20 / 63 1:21:04
1066 Steve Laninga M 47 Excelsior MN 92 / 429 80 / 248 21 / 63 1:21:05
2032 Noel Creager M 48 Minneapolis MN 94 / 429 82 / 248 22 / 63 1:21:11
2058 Andrew Hall M 49 Minneapolis MN 105 / 429 90 / 248 23 / 63 1:22:26
2125 John Saunders M 40 Minneapolis MN 109 / 429 93 / 248 24 / 63 1:22:43
2160 Benjamin Chiri M 41 Arden Hills MN 122 / 429 103 / 248 25 / 63 1:24:56
1031 Ian Forbes M 44 Weston Super Mare AV 126 / 429 104 / 248 26 / 63 1:25:23
2161 Micah Godfrey M 45 Minneapolis MN 147 / 429 115 / 248 27 / 63 1:27:14
2137 Christopher Tilmann M 45 Madison WI 148 / 429 116 / 248 28 / 63 1:27:25
2147 Craig Westerland M 40 Minneapolis MN 157 / 429 121 / 248 29 / 63 1:28:08
2037 Kevin Delozier M 47 Hopkins MN 158 / 429 122 / 248 30 / 63 1:28:15
2022 Michael Browne M 45 Saint Paul MN 167 / 429 125 / 248 31 / 63 1:29:20
3039 Tim Hennum M 45 Minneapolis MN 173 / 429 128 / 248 32 / 63 1:30:04
2117 Gregory Renden M 40 Minneapolis MN 174 / 429 129 / 248 33 / 63 1:30:06
2079 Darren Kroells M 45 Saint Louis Park MN 185 / 429 138 / 248 34 / 63 1:31:35
2011 Mike Benz M 43 New Ulm MN 186 / 429 139 / 248 35 / 63 1:31:38
2029 Tom Chouinard M 40 Minneapolis MN 193 / 429 144 / 248 36 / 63 1:32:26
1119 Mitch Vars M 48 Minneapolis MN 211 / 429 153 / 248 37 / 63 1:34:15
3095 Matt Poppleton M 43 St. Paul MN 214 / 429 156 / 248 38 / 63 1:34:31
3136 Paul Tisdell M 45 St. Louis Park MN 220 / 429 159 / 248 39 / 63 1:34:53
2040 Joel Dunning M 45 Minneapolis MN 228 / 429 164 / 248 40 / 63 1:35:38
3138 Brandon Trigger M 40 Minneapolis MN 237 / 429 170 / 248 41 / 63 1:36:13
2074 Joel Kivi M 47 Maple Grove MN 244 / 429 175 / 248 42 / 63 1:36:29
1042 Ted Haland M 48 Afton MN 246 / 429 176 / 248 43 / 63 1:36:36
2027 Andrew Carlson M 48 Minneapolis MN 249 / 429 179 / 248 44 / 63 1:37:21
3023 Eric Edevold M 47 Minneapolis MN 256 / 429 181 / 248 45 / 63 1:38:02
3022 David Dutcher M 43 Minneapolis MN 261 / 429 184 / 248 46 / 63 1:38:21
3131 Torrey Swanson M 41 Roseville MN 268 / 429 187 / 248 47 / 63 1:39:00
2155 Kent Smith M 48 Edina MN 277 / 429 193 / 248 48 / 63 1:40:17
3036 Mark Hawkins M 48 Fridley MN 281 / 429 195 / 248 49 / 63 1:40:39
2130 Douglas Shaftel M 44 Minneapolis MN 286 / 429 197 / 248 50 / 63 1:41:07
3106 David Rey M 43 Minnapolis MN 309 / 429 203 / 248 51 / 63 1:44:12
3154 Michael Schwemm M 40 Minneapolis MN 330 / 429 211 / 248 52 / 63 1:46:14
3132 Paul Swenson M 48 St Paul MN 362 / 429 222 / 248 53 / 63 1:50:40
3150 Francis Wright M 49 St. Paul MN 367 / 429 223 / 248 54 / 63 1:51:40
3130 Kyle Swanson M 47 Oconomowoc WI 368 / 429 224 / 248 55 / 63 1:51:56
2106 John O'Rourke M 46 St. Michael MN 372 / 429 226 / 248 56 / 63 1:52:17
3072 Brian Marrin M 47 Minneapolis MN 382 / 429 232 / 248 57 / 63 1:53:55
3055 Eric Kellenberger M 49 Andover MN 388 / 429 233 / 248 58 / 63 1:55:46
3074 Michael Mason M 43 Minneapolis MN 393 / 429 234 / 248 59 / 63 1:56:48
3080 Bryan Mowry M 44 St. Paul WI 404 / 429 239 / 248 60 / 63 1:58:40
3126 Nathan Stryker M 40 Minneapolis MN 414 / 429 243 / 248 61 / 63 2:04:12
3112 Jeremy Scheller M 41 Minneapolis MN 416 / 429 244 / 248 62 / 63 2:04:51
2015 David Bitner M 41 Minneapolis MN 426 / 429 247 / 248 63 / 63 2:16:25
1-63
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]