Richfield, MN
7/28/2018


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 596 (266 men, 330 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:03:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
590 Tierney Wolfgram F 15 Woodbury MN 9 / 596 1 / 596 88.0% 1:14:02
162 Elizabeth Frick F 23 Eagan MN 8 / 596 2 / 596 80.5% 1:20:54
624 Nicholas Wimmer M 27 Minneapolis MN 1 / 596 3 / 596 79.9% 1:13:00
321 Barb Leininger F 65 Minneapolis MN 198 / 596 4 / 596 79.8% 1:21:35
130 Bob Edwards M 80 Normal IL 247 / 596 5 / 596 79.7% 1:13:10
651 Jake Marotz M 30 Saint Paul MN 2 / 596 6 / 596 77.9% 1:14:51
337 Jennifer Lund F 56 Cyrus MN 106 / 596 7 / 596 76.4% 1:25:16
505 Gabe Smit M 15 Savage MN 3 / 596 8 / 596 76.0% 1:16:46
362 Sarah McClellan F 47 Maple Grove MN 43 / 596 9 / 596 75.0% 1:26:51
458 Julie Running F 34 Chaska MN 17 / 596 10 / 596 74.6% 1:27:19
294 Kari Koski F 45 Chaska MN 42 / 596 11 / 596 74.3% 1:27:36
609 Chris Humbert M 54 Mound MN 29 / 596 12 / 596 74.2% 1:18:34
124 Jerry Doyle M 37 Lakeville MN 4 / 596 13 / 596 74.0% 1:18:49
209 Alyssa Hall F 25 Minneapolis MN 19 / 596 14 / 596 73.9% 1:28:06
481 Mary Jane Schriver F 60 Glenshaw PA 213 / 596 15 / 596 73.7% 1:28:19
653 Jesse Merkel M 31 Minneapolis MN 5 / 596 16 / 596 72.9% 1:19:59
456 Nick Roetker M 30 Edina MN 6 / 596 17 / 596 72.7% 1:20:12
343 Daniel Lyrek M 31 St Paul MN 7 / 596 18 / 596 72.5% 1:20:26
206 Craig Hagensick M 53 Saint Paul MN 33 / 596 19 / 596 72.4% 1:20:32
427 Mary Jane Petersen F 61 Mankato MN 273 / 596 20 / 596 71.7% 1:30:47
457 Brianna Rohne F 34 Saint Paul MN 31 / 596 21 / 596 71.4% 1:31:13
188 Brad Gluth M 61 Burnsville MN 74 / 596 22 / 596 71.3% 1:21:47
635 Kristopher Hartwig M 58 Roseville MN 57 / 596 23 / 596 71.2% 1:21:54
531 Mike Styba M 67 Shoreview MN 128 / 596 24 / 596 71.1% 1:22:02
177 Ethan Genteman M 28 St Louis Park MN 10 / 596 25 / 596 70.9% 1:22:12
355 Hannah Martin F 21 Edina MN 32 / 596 26 / 596 70.8% 1:31:55
602 Suzanne Q Carson F 63 St Louis Park MN 326 / 596 27 / 596 70.6% 1:32:18
242 Kathryn Holum F 53 Saint Paul MN 144 / 596 28 / 596 70.5% 1:32:22
579 Sarah Werking F 20 Elm Grove WI 38 / 596 29 / 596 70.4% 1:32:27
10 Babette Apland F 65 Minneapolis MN 369 / 596 30 / 596 70.3% 1:32:39
521 Shari Stamps F 54 Eden Prairie MN 164 / 596 31 / 596 70.2% 1:32:42
249 Tom Hunsberger M 57 Rochester MN 62 / 596 32 / 596 69.9% 1:23:25
501 Stephanie Skiermont F 42 Minnetonka MN 54 / 596 33 / 596 69.8% 1:33:18
210 Christian Hall M 26 Minneapolis MN 11 / 596 34 / 596 69.7% 1:23:40
431 Donna Philippot F 50 Minneapolis MN 120 / 596 35 / 596 69.6% 1:33:34
649 May Lee F 54 Oakdale MN 188 / 596 36 / 596 69.3% 1:33:57
417 Rachael Ottum F 30 Richfield MN 41 / 596 37 / 596 69.3% 1:34:00
49 Jeffrey Bowker M 28 St Paul Park MN 12 / 596 38 / 596 69.3% 1:24:12
62 Leo Buckvold M 66 Apple Valley MN 148 / 596 39 / 596 69.2% 1:24:17
170 William Gammelgaard M 57 Chaska MN 73 / 596 40 / 596 68.8% 1:24:48
351 Alicia Mansur F 29 Minneapolis MN 44 / 596 41 / 596 68.2% 1:35:25
397 Patrick Nelson M 33 Bloomington MN 13 / 596 42 / 596 68.2% 1:25:28
606 Ricardo Flores M 45 St Paul MN 30 / 596 43 / 596 67.9% 1:25:53
514 John Sommerville M 59 Edina MN 104 / 596 44 / 596 67.7% 1:26:09
9 Cindy Angerhofer F 60 Circle Pines MN 328 / 596 45 / 596 67.6% 1:36:20
462 Beth S F 57 Eagan MN 284 / 596 46 / 596 67.5% 1:36:24
205 Patrick Hagan M 63 Minneapolis MN 140 / 596 47 / 596 67.4% 1:26:29
233 Gabriel Hendry M 36 Cologne MN 15 / 596 48 / 596 67.3% 1:26:37
149 Pamela Fickenscher F 50 Northfield MN 160 / 596 49 / 596 67.1% 1:37:00
153 Ethan Fischer M 18 Medina MN 14 / 596 50 / 596 67.0% 1:26:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]