Richfield, MN
7/28/2018


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 596 (266 men, 330 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:03:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
260 Benjamin Johnson M 42 Northfield MN 28 / 596 24 / 266 1 / 61 1:30:49
606 Ricardo Flores M 45 St Paul MN 30 / 596 26 / 266 2 / 61 1:31:51
86 Jared Christie M 45 Minnetonka MN 37 / 596 31 / 266 3 / 61 1:33:04
17 Ben Bantam M 43 Minneapolis MN 45 / 596 34 / 266 4 / 61 1:35:28
50 Aaron Brady M 47 Chanhassen MN 52 / 596 41 / 266 5 / 61 1:37:35
544 Brad Thomas M 43 Fort Wayne IN 63 / 596 50 / 266 6 / 61 1:39:33
184 Brent Giebink M 47 Minneapolis MN 66 / 596 53 / 266 7 / 61 1:39:49
226 Dan Hay M 47 Indianapolis IN 68 / 596 54 / 266 8 / 61 1:39:50
638 Brett Joersz M 40 Minneapolis MN 72 / 596 56 / 266 9 / 61 1:40:39
489 Matt Seitzinger M 43 Lakeville MN 84 / 596 65 / 266 10 / 61 1:42:18
486 Dean Schumann M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 90 / 596 69 / 266 11 / 61 1:42:39
98 Michael Cooper M 48 Inver Grove Height MN 94 / 596 72 / 266 12 / 61 1:42:57
616 Scott Miller M 40 St Paul MN 95 / 596 73 / 266 13 / 61 1:43:06
314 Andrew Lathrop M 40 Andover MN 100 / 596 76 / 266 14 / 61 1:43:57
568 Mick Waldspurger M 49 Lake Elmo MN 115 / 596 84 / 266 15 / 61 1:45:37
256 Bryan Jacobson M 43 Minnetonka MN 116 / 596 85 / 266 16 / 61 1:45:59
581 Craig Westerland M 40 Minneapolis MN 117 / 596 86 / 266 17 / 61 1:46:08
221 Tom Harriss M 42 Apple Valley MN 118 / 596 87 / 266 18 / 61 1:46:22
378 Tom Meyer M 44 Minneapolis MN 121 / 596 89 / 266 19 / 61 1:46:29
240 Daniel Holl M 45 Minneapolis MN 126 / 596 92 / 266 20 / 61 1:46:55
369 Jesus Medina M 43 Saint Paul MN 130 / 596 95 / 266 21 / 61 1:47:36
151 Kevin Finley M 40 Saint Paul MN 133 / 596 97 / 266 22 / 61 1:47:43
596 Brian Zamboni M 44 Minneapolis MN 134 / 596 98 / 266 23 / 61 1:48:13
282 David Kelley M 47 Minneapolis MN 135 / 596 99 / 266 24 / 61 1:48:26
359 Jeffrey Marzluft M 46 Kihei HI 141 / 596 103 / 266 25 / 61 1:48:48
269 Puskar Kafle M 40 Woodbury MN 154 / 596 111 / 266 26 / 61 1:49:40
25 Brian Becker M 46 Chanhassen MN 165 / 596 115 / 266 27 / 61 1:50:48
584 Chris White M 46 Plymouth MN 180 / 596 126 / 266 28 / 61 1:51:39
548 Jon Tickle M 46 Minneapolis MN 191 / 596 131 / 266 29 / 61 1:52:25
283 John Kelnberger M 47 Saint Paul MN 193 / 596 133 / 266 30 / 61 1:52:28
420 Joel Paetznick M 40 Weston WI 200 / 596 135 / 266 31 / 61 1:53:01
534 Tim Svensson M 41 Plymouth MN 206 / 596 137 / 266 32 / 61 1:53:28
74 Scott Carlson M 46 Bloomington MN 210 / 596 141 / 266 33 / 61 1:53:48
200 Brian Grove M 45 Minneapolis MN 215 / 596 143 / 266 34 / 61 1:54:09
239 Bob Hoad M 42 Savage MN 226 / 596 147 / 266 35 / 61 1:55:02
225 Scott Hawkinson M 40 Coon Rapids MN 232 / 596 151 / 266 36 / 61 1:55:37
523 Mike Stein M 46 Eagan MN 237 / 596 153 / 266 37 / 61 1:56:05
166 Aaron Gaalswyk M 43 Minneapolis MN 238 / 596 154 / 266 38 / 61 1:56:08
165 Bret Fynewever M 46 New Brighton MN 256 / 596 165 / 266 39 / 61 1:57:02
632 Pete Gray M 48 Oak Park Heights MN 266 / 596 170 / 266 40 / 61 1:58:10
388 Todd Muchow M 47 Minneapolis MN 275 / 596 175 / 266 41 / 61 1:59:05
564 Jake Von De Linde M 41 Roseville MN 289 / 596 179 / 266 42 / 61 1:59:46
317 Raymond Laudenbach M 47 St. Francis MN 313 / 596 192 / 266 43 / 61 2:02:14
503 Glenn Skuta M 49 Oakdale MN 315 / 596 193 / 266 44 / 61 2:02:22
461 Ross Rydstrand M 48 Chaska MN 324 / 596 196 / 266 45 / 61 2:04:04
196 Charles Green M 49 Buffalo MN 325 / 596 197 / 266 46 / 61 2:04:07
448 Davide Raso M 47 Medina MN 331 / 596 199 / 266 47 / 61 2:04:37
340 Jon Lunderby M 44 Oakland Park FL 382 / 596 211 / 266 48 / 61 2:08:55
476 Joe Schlegel M 49 Maple Grove MN 409 / 596 220 / 266 49 / 61 2:10:59
507 Jeremy Smith M 49 Brooklyn Park MN 411 / 596 221 / 266 50 / 61 2:11:05
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]