Minneapolis, MN
8/12/2018











                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/11       3 Christina Roberts        32 St. Louis Park     MN    1  6:12  1:15  0:48    3   40:09 23.2  0:53    5 20:06  6:28 1:08:06 
    2   2/11       7 Kelly Trom               31 Minneapolis        MN   12  7:32  1:31  1:07    4   40:44 22.8  1:01    6 20:08  6:29 1:10:30 
    3   1/165     44 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  43 Minneapolis        MN   56  8:23  1:41  1:17    8   42:08 22.1  0:49    8 20:44  6:41 1:13:20 
    4   1/86     864 Cheryl Zitur             54 Rogers             MN   14  7:40  1:32  1:36    5   41:46 22.3  0:50   11 21:37  6:58 1:13:26 
    5   3/11      11 Meghan Mason             31 Saint Paul         MN  260 10:03  2:01  1:24    9   42:16 22.0  1:16    1 18:55  6:06 1:13:51 
    6   4/11      13 Mikka Nordby             32 Egan               MN   13  7:36  1:32  1:03    6   41:52 22.2  1:13   33 23:27  7:33 1:15:08 
    7   1/32      92 Macy Iyer                14 Edina              MN    7  7:10  1:26  1:05   24   46:35 20.0  0:31    4 19:50  6:23 1:15:09 
    8   5/11      10 Jessie Stevens           32 Minneapolis        MN   30  8:02  1:37  1:11   10   43:05 21.6  1:09   21 22:49  7:21 1:16:14 
    9   6/11      14 Emma Adriaens            28 Elk River          MN  164  9:27  1:54  1:56    7   41:54 22.2  1:34   38 23:44  7:39 1:18:33 
   10   7/11       6 Isabella Buenting        16 Chanhassen         MN    2  6:33  1:19  0:57   53   48:22 19.2  0:58   42 23:54  7:42 1:20:42 
   11   1/131    170 Samantha Perry           27 Minneapolis        MN   34  8:05  1:37  2:27   25   46:36 20.0  1:01   20 22:38  7:18 1:20:45 
   12   2/131    202 Anna Moynihan            25 Minneapolis        MN    9  7:23  1:29  3:13   20   46:12 20.1  1:11   25 23:10  7:28 1:21:07 
   13   1/196    532 Carmel Rogers            35 Cullman            AL   33  8:05  1:37  1:26   31   47:16 19.7  0:56   37 23:41  7:38 1:21:23 
   14   3/131    277 Rachael Stack            29 Chicago            IL  341 10:29  2:06  2:07   29   47:10 19.7  1:10    7 20:29  6:36 1:21:24 
   15   1/61     153 Kathleen Kaelin          20 Minneapolis        MN   15  7:46  1:34  1:18  118   50:04 18.6  0:34   13 21:52  7:03 1:21:33 
   16   2/165    703 Amy Knopke               43 Minneapolis        MN  120  9:04  1:49  2:08   12   43:37 21.3  1:17  105 26:01  8:23 1:22:05 
   17   1/187    389 Allie Rykken             30 Saint Paul         MN  177  9:32  1:55  1:48   21   46:17 20.1  1:08   31 23:25  7:33 1:22:09 
   18   8/11      15 Greta Simpson            37 Minneapolis        MN   37  8:07  1:38  0:48   11   43:22 21.4  1:02  329 29:36  9:32 1:22:53 
   19   2/187    292 Francie Streich          34 St Louis Park      MN  185  9:35  1:55  1:41   54   48:24 19.2  1:23   15 22:00  7:05 1:23:02 
   20   9/11       1 Ali Norgel               31 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:02  1:25  1:04  101   49:45 18.7  0:58   54 24:15  7:49 1:23:03 
   21   4/131    265 Jessica Giusti           29 Hubert             NC   17  7:48  1:34  1:40  136   50:26 18.4  0:48   17 22:26  7:14 1:23:06 
   22   2/196    512 Katie Burgess            35 Minneapolis        MN  624 11:43  2:21  2:34   13   43:39 21.3  2:12   24 23:09  7:27 1:23:14 
   23   3/165    650 Erika Saveraid           44 Saint Paul         MN  147  9:18  1:52  2:31   41   47:48 19.5  1:52   12 21:49  7:02 1:23:16 
   24   2/86     993 Kathryn Jensen           54 Minneapolis        MN   60  8:27  1:42  2:23   14   44:37 20.8  1:25  125 26:28  8:31 1:23:17 
   25   2/61     137 Michelle Lensing         21 Wayzata            MN   48  8:17  1:40  1:56   30   47:13 19.7  0:58   74 25:08  8:06 1:23:29 
   26   1/54     988 Rhiannon Oconnor         62 Dellwood           MN   64  8:30  1:42  2:40   15   44:41 20.8  1:20  120 26:21  8:29 1:23:30 
   27   3/187    332 Sarah Offutt             32 Golden Valley      MN   27  7:59  1:36  2:11   36   47:32 19.6  1:02   78 25:14  8:08 1:23:55 
   28   4/187   1453 Whitney Moore            32 Chanhassen         MN  677 11:57  2:24  1:32   32   47:19 19.7  1:25   14 21:53  7:03 1:24:04 
   29   5/187    414 Molly Vasich             34 Minneapolis        MN   44  8:12  1:39  1:40   93   49:32 18.8  0:26   58 24:21  7:51 1:24:09 
   30   6/187    288 Beth Roloff              33 Saint Paul         MN  258 10:02  2:01  1:26   18   45:50 20.3  0:52  104 26:01  8:23 1:24:09 
   31   5/131    256 Danielle Lebreck         29 Minneapolis        MN  299 10:15  2:03  2:13  178   51:23 18.1  0:58    3 19:41  6:20 1:24:28 
   32   1/84     923 Reva Moeller             58 Treasure Island    FL  169  9:30  1:54  2:02   55   48:29 19.2  1:01   43 23:54  7:42 1:24:55 
   33   7/187    301 Siri Garnaas             31 Saint Paul         MN  215  9:47  1:58  1:19   47   48:10 19.3  0:54   68 24:50  8:00 1:24:59 
   34   1/130    790 Bridgette Prew           49 Minneapolis        MN   63  8:29  1:42  2:00   26   46:38 19.9  1:04  166 27:12  8:46 1:25:22 
   35   6/131    222 Emily Minge              26 Minneapolis        MN  190  9:36  1:56  1:52  192   51:40 18.0  1:32    9 20:54  6:44 1:25:33 
   36   2/130    740 Michelle Karsten         45 Minneapolis        MN  338 10:28  2:06  1:58   17   45:22 20.5  1:08  145 26:42  8:36 1:25:36 
   37   3/130    723 Victoria Nill            45 Blaine             MN  473 11:01  2:13  1:41   46   48:10 19.3  0:55   44 23:55  7:42 1:25:39 
   38   4/130    761 Janice Stanford          48 Minneapolis        MN  262 10:04  2:01  2:12   28   47:02 19.8  0:44   94 25:42  8:17 1:25:41 
   39   2/32      90 Elizabeth Axberg         19 New Brighton       MN   91  8:50  1:46  1:50  188   51:30 18.1  1:03   19 22:30  7:15 1:25:42 
   40   7/131    259 Catherine Olson          25 Saint Paul         MN   10  7:27  1:30  2:06  169   51:11 18.2  0:38   65 24:35  7:55 1:25:56 
   41   5/130    806 Genevieve Melton-Meaux   47 Minneapolis        MN  266 10:04  2:01  2:04   23   46:28 20.0  0:37  172 27:17  8:47 1:26:27 
   42   4/165    592 Kristina Elfering        41 North Oaks         MN  159  9:24  1:53  1:40   77   49:12 18.9  0:59   79 25:15  8:08 1:26:27 
   43   6/130     20 Margaret Kelly           46 Minneapolis        MN  231  9:54  1:59  2:13   39   47:38 19.5  1:42   73 25:04  8:05 1:26:29 
   44   5/165    688 Amanda Eastvold          40 Northfield         MN  199  9:41  1:57  1:29   88   49:26 18.8  0:51   75 25:09  8:06 1:26:34 
   45   8/131   1130 Jenny Dillon             26 Arden Hills        MN   39  8:08  1:38  2:55  430   55:13 16.8  1:23    2 18:58  6:07 1:26:34 
   46   6/165     40 Brooke Darst Rice        42 Mpls               MN  206  9:43  1:57  1:23   61   48:38 19.1  0:52  106 26:03  8:23 1:26:36 
   47   7/130    802 Heidi Colby              48 Bloomington        MN  386 10:38  2:08  2:05   16   45:09 20.6  1:13  185 27:35  8:53 1:26:38 
   48   3/86     822 Katy Dickson             53 Minneapolis        MN  442 10:53  2:11  2:14   45   48:08 19.3  1:01   60 24:24  7:52 1:26:39 
   49   4/86     872 Andrea Breen             52 Minneapolis        MN  292 10:14  2:03  2:18   52   48:21 19.2  1:16   66 24:41  7:57 1:26:47 
   50   8/187    354 Michelle Haddad          31 Minneapolis        MN   58  8:25  1:41  2:43  166   51:02 18.2  0:37   51 24:07  7:46 1:26:53 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   2/84     935 Patricia Wright          57 Apple Valley       MN   24  7:57  1:36  2:39   68   48:51 19.0  1:01  131 26:31  8:32 1:26:57 
   52   9/131    260 Taylor Moore             27 Minneapolis        MN  139  9:14  1:51  2:32  176   51:20 18.1  0:41   35 23:36  7:36 1:27:21 
   53   7/165    672 Tyson Larson             43 Hudson             WI   47  8:16  1:40  2:11  182   51:25 18.1  1:21   53 24:12  7:48 1:27:23 
   54   3/196    443 Sophie Kury              39 Minneapolis        MN  110  8:58  1:48  2:01   48   48:13 19.3  0:58  168 27:15  8:47 1:27:23 
   55   9/187    280 Sofia Shaw               31 Saint Louis Park   MN   69  8:31  1:43  2:20                           61 24:25  7:52 1:27:24 
   56   3/61     128 Helen Wieffering         24 Washington         DC  458 10:57  2:12  3:01  153   50:45 18.3  1:16   10 21:32  6:56 1:27:29 
   57  10/131    182 Kathleen Bond            28 Minneapolis        MN   18  7:49  1:34  1:47  132   50:24 18.5  1:05  127 26:28  8:32 1:27:31 
   58   4/196    419 Tae Nichols              37 Saint Paul         MN  342 10:29  2:06  2:36   37   47:35 19.5  1:19   91 25:38  8:15 1:27:34 
   59   2/54     977 Carol Markham Cousins    63 Edina              MN   89  8:47  1:46  2:34   19   46:08 20.2  1:15  273 28:52  9:18 1:27:34 
   60  11/131    221 Julie Garretson          28 Minneapolis        MN  227  9:53  1:59  2:07  139   50:29 18.4  0:46   59 24:21  7:51 1:27:34 
   61   8/130    789 Cathy Condie             49 Shoreview          MN  102  8:54  1:47  1:53   62   48:41 19.1  1:23  153 26:50  8:39 1:27:40 
   62   8/165     43 Meghan Gage-Finn         40 Minneapolis        MN   61  8:27  1:42  2:24  298   53:14 17.5  0:44   27 23:12  7:28 1:27:59 
   63  10/187    283 Mira Stancevic           32 Minneapolis        MN  616 11:40  2:20  1:56   60   48:36 19.1  0:38   80 25:17  8:09 1:28:04 
   64   9/130    709 Jessica Kessler          47 St. Paul           MN  791 12:33  2:31  2:01   27   46:43 19.9  1:00  103 25:58  8:22 1:28:13 
   65   5/196    505 Kimberly Aune            39 Edina              MN  542 11:21  2:17  2:03   86   49:21 18.8  1:31   48 24:04  7:45 1:28:18 
   66   9/165    638 Gina Rumore              40 Minneapolis        MN  208  9:44  1:57  1:53  289   53:08 17.5  1:08   18 22:30  7:15 1:28:20 
   67   6/196    526 Branda Anderson          38 Rochester          MN  598 11:34  2:19  1:55  117   49:59 18.6  1:45   29 23:21  7:31 1:28:32 
   68  10/165    653 Jenni Super              40 Shoreview          MN   77  8:37  1:44  2:06  247   52:30 17.7  1:16   50 24:06  7:46 1:28:33 
   69  11/187    383 Kristin Mathson          32 Minneapolis        MN   25  7:57  1:36  3:26   49   48:14 19.3  1:02  211 28:00  9:01 1:28:38 
   70  12/131    233 Theresa Raab             29 Eden Prairie       MN  406 10:43  2:09  2:12   78   49:12 18.9  1:08   86 25:26  8:11 1:28:39 
   71   7/196    519 Jennifer Fransen         39 Minnetonka         MN  437 10:53  2:11  2:12  113   49:55 18.6  1:23   62 24:26  7:52 1:28:47 
   72  13/131    261 Kelly Ramsburg           27 Minneapolis        MN  300 10:17  2:04  2:00  256   52:36 17.7  0:45   26 23:11  7:28 1:28:47 
   73  12/187    363 Natalie Kyllo-Peters     30 Minneapolis        MN  240  9:57  2:00  2:52   64   48:44 19.1  1:11  110 26:07  8:25 1:28:49 
   74  10/130    803 Mindy Glover             45 Minneapolis        MN  366 10:34  2:07  2:11   44   48:07 19.3  1:16  151 26:46  8:37 1:28:52 
   75  13/187    374 Elizabeth Farmer         30 Minneapolis        MN   22  7:55  1:35  1:35  196   51:46 18.0  0:44  159 26:59  8:41 1:28:57 
   76  14/187    382 Corrie Johnson           30 St. Paul           MN   16  7:48  1:34  1:46  159   50:53 18.3  0:54  195 27:45  8:56 1:29:05 
   77   8/196   1410 Meghan McGree            39 St. Paul           MN  188  9:36  1:56  2:43  174   51:18 18.1  1:51   36 23:38  7:37 1:29:05 
   78   5/86     841 Erin Warshaw             53 Minneapolis        MN  277 10:08  2:02  2:23  121   50:08 18.6  0:56   92 25:40  8:16 1:29:12 
   79   9/196    521 Elaine James             38 St. Paul           MN  267 10:04  2:01  1:28   72   49:04 19.0  1:16  175 27:22  8:49 1:29:14 
   80   3/84     941 Teresa Prichard          56 Weston             WI   23  7:55  1:35  2:11   82   49:18 18.9  1:28  238 28:29  9:10 1:29:19 
   81  14/131    248 Elizabeth Camber         26 Saint Paul         MN  459 10:57  2:12  3:17   33   47:21 19.6  1:34  121 26:21  8:29 1:29:29 
   82   4/61     122 Maria Rectenwald         23 Edina              MN  106  8:56  1:48  3:08  376   54:20 17.1  0:58   16 22:17  7:11 1:29:37 
   83  11/130     21 Amy Debruin              46 Minneapolis        MN  113  8:59  1:48  2:16  155   50:47 18.3  1:35  107 26:03  8:24 1:29:38 
   84  15/131    215 Brittany Resch           29 Minneapolis        MN  842 12:52  2:35  2:49   50   48:15 19.3  1:15   63 24:33  7:55 1:29:43 
   85  12/130    725 Anne Leo                 47 Minneapolis        MN  709 12:04  2:25  2:07  127   50:15 18.5  1:48   34 23:35  7:36 1:29:47 
   86  15/187    405 Catherine Reeves         30 Minneapolis        MN  195  9:38  1:56  2:34  228   52:10 17.8  1:37   45 23:58  7:43 1:29:56 
   87  10/196    552 Sarah Linder-Stenzel     38 St. Paul           MN  405 10:43  2:09  1:31  133   50:24 18.5  2:22   71 25:01  8:03 1:29:59 
   88  16/187    309 Jennifer Kullgren        33 Minneapolis        MN  264 10:04  2:01  2:02   69   48:54 19.0  0:55  225 28:10  9:04 1:30:03 
   89  16/131    220 Kirsten Hoaby            26 Minneapolis        MN  322 10:24  2:05  1:37  222   52:06 17.9  0:40   82 25:20  8:10 1:30:05 
   90  17/187    385 Kristin Cromwell         33 St Paul            MN  272 10:06  2:02  2:06  164   51:01 18.2  1:19   98 25:45  8:18 1:30:16 
   91  17/131   1108 Jennilee Csizmar         29 Saint Paul         MN  361 10:33  2:07  2:34   56   48:32 19.2  1:23  171 27:16  8:47 1:30:17 
   92  11/165    579 Catherine Vaughn         43 Saint Paul         MN  620 11:42  2:21  1:27   97   49:40 18.7  1:01  137 26:38  8:35 1:30:26 
   93  12/165    586 Brenda Rix               41 Decorah            IA  304 10:18  2:04  1:38  332   53:47 17.3  1:07   39 23:44  7:39 1:30:33 
   94  13/130    724 Amy Moran                45 Hastings           MN  613 11:38  2:20  2:47   22   46:25 20.0  1:49  208 27:57  9:00 1:30:35 
   95  11/196    492 Laura Desouza            37 Minneapolis        MN  166  9:28  1:54  2:04   34   47:24 19.6  1:28  379 30:17  9:45 1:30:39 
   96  18/187    356 Jacqui Boyum             30 Minneapolis        MN  431 10:51  2:11  2:06  142   50:32 18.4  0:32  142 26:40  8:35 1:30:39 
   97  13/165    633 Katie Wlaschin           40 St. Paul           MN  553 11:23  2:17  2:11  122   50:08 18.6  1:35   85 25:25  8:11 1:30:40 
   98  14/130    793 Dina Khaled              48 Minneapolis        MN  485 11:04  2:13  1:37   83   49:19 18.9  0:45  222 28:07  9:03 1:30:50 
   99  12/196    456 Melissa Mueller          35 Minneapolis        MN  298 10:15  2:03  3:14  168   51:09 18.2  0:55   83 25:21  8:10 1:30:52 
  100  13/196    493 Megan Boatman            35 Woodbury           MN   54  8:21  1:41  2:06   85   49:21 18.8  1:33  336 29:45  9:35 1:31:03 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101   5/61     160 Carly Weber-Levine       21 East Setauket      NY  477 11:03  2:13  3:28  270   52:50 17.6  0:54   22 22:52  7:22 1:31:04 
  102   3/32     108 Paige Werner             14 Decorah            IA    5  7:06  1:26  2:33  384   54:34 17.0  0:45  112 26:11  8:26 1:31:06 
  103   6/61     121 Maya Walters             20 La Crosse          WI  528 11:17  2:16  2:48  238   52:19 17.8  0:45   47 23:59  7:43 1:31:06 
  104   7/61     161 Morgan Merfeld           20 La Crosse          WI  526 11:17  2:16  2:55  235   52:16 17.8  0:43   46 23:58  7:43 1:31:07 
  105   6/86     824 Kim Edelman              50 Minneapolis        MN  502 11:09  2:14  2:51   67   48:47 19.1  1:07  170 27:16  8:47 1:31:08 
  106  14/196   1206 Anna Nguyen              35 Eagan              MN 1156 22:37  4:32  2:20    1   30:05 30.9  1:30  693 34:43 11:11 1:31:13 
  107   7/86     847 Jennifer Larson          51 Minneapolis        MN   94  8:50  1:46  2:21  143   50:32 18.4  0:51  257 28:40  9:14 1:31:13 
  108  18/131    224 Caitlin Leinberger       26 Richfield          MN   97  8:53  1:47  2:02  135   50:25 18.4  1:59  207 27:56  9:00 1:31:14 
  109  14/165    654 Randee Jez               40 Edina              MN  586 11:31  2:19  2:54  130   50:18 18.5  1:07   87 25:31  8:13 1:31:19 
  110  15/130    733 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  47 St. Paul           MN  389 10:39  2:08  1:58   42   47:50 19.4  1:35  314 29:21  9:27 1:31:20 
  111   8/61     120 Kirsten Heikkinen        23 Madison            WI  128  9:10  1:50  2:08  160   50:54 18.3  0:46  243 28:32  9:11 1:31:27 
  112  15/165    679 Kelly Dvorak             40 Brooklyn Park      MN  245  9:59  2:00  2:05  185   51:29 18.1  1:15  143 26:41  8:36 1:31:28 
  113  15/196    529 Melodee Gilbertson       36 Pengilly           MN  364 10:33  2:07  1:39  195   51:45 18.0  0:56  140 26:39  8:35 1:31:31 
  114  16/196   1169 Sarah Monson             37 St. Paul           MN  391 10:39  2:08  2:04  294   53:11 17.5  0:49   69 24:51  8:00 1:31:33 
  115  17/196    494 Andrea Tande             38 Roseville          MN   43  8:11  1:39  3:24  217   52:01 17.9  1:23  136 26:37  8:34 1:31:34 
  116  18/196     35 Jill Farris              39 Minneapolis        MN  622 11:43  2:21  2:19   71   49:01 19.0  1:24  167 27:13  8:46 1:31:37 
  117  16/165    596 Jenny Halstead           42 Minneapolis        MN  224  9:51  1:59  1:55  115   49:57 18.6  1:18  258 28:41  9:14 1:31:40 
  118  17/165    665 Sarah Dragswiek          40 Grand Marais       MN   49  8:18  1:40  2:57  303   53:17 17.5  0:55  122 26:22  8:30 1:31:48 
  119   4/84     882 Pam Reimer               57 Eden Prairie       MN  506 11:10  2:14  1:49  264   52:45 17.6  1:34   64 24:34  7:55 1:31:50 
  120  19/187    353 Kim Alvares              32 Minneapolis        MN  331 10:25  2:05  2:12  206   51:51 17.9  1:42   95 25:42  8:17 1:31:51 
  121  19/131    274 Maria Burbano            25 Minneapolis        MN  294 10:14  2:03  2:32  323   53:40 17.3  1:38   40 23:49  7:40 1:31:51 
  122  16/130    774 Nikki Bernhardt          49 Saint Paul         MN  525 11:16  2:16  2:10  141   50:31 18.4  1:39  116 26:17  8:28 1:31:52 
  123  18/165    622 Kara Scheid              43 Golden Valley      MN  452 10:55  2:11  1:53  167   51:02 18.2  1:29  135 26:36  8:34 1:31:53 
  124   8/86     834 Monica Edwards Larson    53 Minneapolis        MN  489 11:05  2:13  2:38   63   48:43 19.1  1:06  233 28:23  9:09 1:31:53 
  125  20/187    387 Erika Mayerle            34 Minneapolis        MN  575 11:28  2:18  2:48   74   49:05 18.9  1:52  149 26:45  8:37 1:31:56 
  126  21/187    393 Emily Salveson           32 St. Louis Park     MN  320 10:23  2:05  2:05   70   48:56 19.0  1:20  307 29:16  9:26 1:31:58 
  127   9/86     844 Julie Wiens              50 Woodbury           MN  570 11:27  2:18  3:37  120   50:06 18.6  1:32   81 25:20  8:10 1:32:00 
  128  19/196    441 Nikki Shultz             39 Minneapolis        MN  257 10:02  2:01  2:01  110   49:53 18.6  0:58  298 29:08  9:23 1:32:01 
  129  20/131    223 Alison Ranum             25 St. Louis Park     MN   65  8:30  1:42  1:49  418   55:01 16.9  0:52  101 25:52  8:20 1:32:02 
  130   1/15     996 Lisa Wheeler             67 Bloomington        MN  313 10:21  2:05  3:13   89   49:28 18.8  1:32  180 27:29  8:51 1:32:02 
  131  19/165    645 Cristin Tandberg         40 Blaine             MN  581 11:29  2:18  2:50  105   49:48 18.7  1:38  118 26:19  8:29 1:32:02 
  132  21/131    173 Kalyna Apkarian          25 Minneapolis        MN   38  8:07  1:38  1:50  144   50:33 18.4  1:16  385 30:20  9:46 1:32:05 
  133  10/86    1272 Gwenn Larson             52 Edina              MN  774 12:28  2:30  2:03  266   52:46 17.6  1:28   30 23:24  7:32 1:32:07 
  134  11/86     827 Amy Lundell              50 St. Paul           MN  439 10:53  2:11  2:37  172   51:16 18.1  0:45  148 26:45  8:37 1:32:14 
  135  17/130    783 Heather Baker            45 Minneapolis        MN  829 12:48  2:34  3:35  190   51:31 18.1  0:58   32 23:26  7:33 1:32:15 
  136  20/196    472 Anna Bosch               37 Minneapolis        MN  243  9:59  2:00  2:11   80   49:16 18.9  2:13  256 28:40  9:14 1:32:17 
  137   3/54    1339 Linda Knutson            60 Eagan              MN  535 11:19  2:16  2:03  123   50:10 18.5  1:24  176 27:24  8:50 1:32:17 
  138  22/187    381 Lindsey Stampone         32 Minneapolis        MN  127  9:09  1:50  1:44  429   55:10 16.9  0:47   89 25:36  8:15 1:32:23 
  139  23/187    395 Heidi Seeland-Harper     34 Dillon             MT  158  9:24  1:53  2:42  119   50:06 18.6  1:07  296 29:08  9:23 1:32:25 
  140  22/131    266 Hana Pagel               26 Minneapolis        MN  403 10:42  2:09  2:29   91   49:30 18.8  1:04  261 28:42  9:15 1:32:25 
  141  23/131    226 Caitlin Dippo            25 Minneapolis        MN   40  8:09  1:38  2:47  194   51:43 18.0  0:55  280 28:55  9:19 1:32:28 
  142  24/187    333 Lindsey Thompson         30 Minneapolis        MN  443 10:53  2:11  2:42  216   52:00 17.9  1:22   88 25:32  8:14 1:32:29 
  143  21/196   1313 Kelly Kueffer            36 Minneapolis        MN  263 10:04  2:01  2:08  134   50:25 18.4  1:34  228 28:22  9:08 1:32:32 
  144  22/196   1102 Andrea Westby            37 Minneapolis        MN  204  9:42  1:57  1:56  183   51:26 18.1  1:26  221 28:05  9:03 1:32:34 
  145  24/131    212 Elise Riveness           25 Minneapolis        MN 1014 14:29  2:54  1:51   73   49:04 19.0  1:05  111 26:08  8:25 1:32:35 
  146  18/130     46 Tammy Mann               47 Golden Valley      MN  445 10:54  2:11  2:40   65   48:44 19.1  2:15  218 28:04  9:02 1:32:36 
  147   9/61     163 Rebecca Hed              20 North Oaks         MN  249 10:00  2:00  2:05  201   51:48 18.0  0:42  216 28:03  9:02 1:32:36 
  148  25/131    262 Breana Lucius            29 Golden Valley      MN  315 10:22  2:05  1:44  114   49:57 18.6  1:21  325 29:31  9:31 1:32:52 
  149  20/165    658 Tara Muench              44 St. Petersburg     FL  160  9:25  1:53  2:30  221   52:06 17.9  1:18  192 27:41  8:55 1:32:58 
  150  23/196    536 Valerie Tonkin           38 Minneapolis        MN  780 12:29  2:30  2:04  137   50:27 18.4  2:08  102 25:53  8:20 1:32:59 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  21/165    693 Charlotte Kinzley        41 Minneapolis        MN  394 10:40  2:08  3:46  313   53:30 17.4  0:55   56 24:17  7:49 1:33:07 
  152  22/165    682 Ingrid Kaufman           44 Eden Prairie       MN  498 11:07  2:14  1:58  109   49:52 18.6  1:37  246 28:35  9:12 1:33:08 
  153  24/196    555 Ann Kubusek              37 Edina              MN  511 11:11  2:15  2:19  255   52:35 17.7  1:58   76 25:10  8:06 1:33:11 
  154  19/130    743 Ellen Walthour           46 Minneapolis        MN   28  8:01  1:37  2:45  125   50:12 18.5  1:19  436 31:00  9:59 1:33:15 
  155  25/187    369 Laura Grangaard Johnson  30 Minneapolis        MN  212  9:47  1:58  3:28   75   49:06 18.9  2:02  285 28:58  9:20 1:33:19 
  156   4/32      91 Mara Fink                16 Eagan              MN   59  8:25  1:41  2:31  354   54:06 17.2  0:37  193 27:42  8:55 1:33:20 
  157  25/196   1399 Julianna Abel            36 Minneapolis        MN  181  9:33  1:55  2:17   84   49:20 18.9  2:12  362 30:02  9:40 1:33:22 
  158  26/187   1358 Anna Heinzerling         30 New Hope           MN  357 10:32  2:07  3:21  343   53:55 17.2  2:17   28 23:21  7:31 1:33:24 
  159  12/86     820 Rosemary Carlsen         54 Minneapolis        MN  193  9:37  1:56  2:34  107   49:49 18.7  1:25  360 30:01  9:40 1:33:25 
  160  23/165   1293 Elizabeth Odette         40 Minneapolis        MN  687 11:59  2:24  2:46  150   50:42 18.3  1:39  119 26:21  8:29 1:33:25 
  161  27/187    406 Martha Trevey            34 Minneapolis        MN  349 10:30  2:06  2:29  181   51:25 18.1  0:34  248 28:36  9:13 1:33:32 
  162  28/187    400 Ruth Chase               31 Eagan              MN   96  8:53  1:47  2:48  151   50:44 18.3  1:29  335 29:44  9:35 1:33:35 
  163  10/61     167 Alice Kent               22 Minneapolis        MN  583 11:30  2:18  2:44  138   50:27 18.4  2:30  126 26:28  8:31 1:33:37 
  164  11/61     146 Gabrielle Stienstra      24 Minneapolis        MN  658 11:52  2:23  2:52  295   53:12 17.5  1:37   49 24:05  7:45 1:33:37 
  165  26/131    230 Madelyn Gulon            25 Minneapolis        MN  179  9:33  1:55  2:26  237   52:17 17.8  1:02  230 28:23  9:08 1:33:38 
  166  27/131    263 Katherine Theisen        27 Minneapolis        MN   53  8:20  1:40  3:18  350   54:02 17.2  1:16  147 26:45  8:37 1:33:39 
  167  28/131    245 Kelsey Knutson           27 Fargo              ND   46  8:13  1:39  2:08  649   58:45 15.8  0:48   41 23:49  7:40 1:33:40 
  168  24/165    568 Sara Sjoberg             43 Greenwood          MN  100  8:54  1:47  2:46  333   53:48 17.3  1:49  123 26:25  8:31 1:33:40 
  169  12/61     127 Maura Shea               24 St. Paul           MN    6  7:07  1:26  2:10  420   55:01 16.9  0:35  268 28:50  9:17 1:33:41 
  170  26/196    513 Brita Blesi              36 Minneapolis        MN  530 11:18  2:16  4:03  112   49:55 18.6  2:17  115 26:14  8:27 1:33:46 
  171  29/187   1422 Jenna Cook               32 Minneapolis        MN   87  8:46  1:46  2:54   81   49:17 18.9  2:47  364 30:05  9:41 1:33:47 
  172  20/130    716 Amy Swaim                46 Cottage Grove      MN  769 12:25  2:29  2:58   76   49:08 18.9  1:38  191 27:40  8:55 1:33:48 
  173  30/187    337 Brittany Williamson      31 St. Paul           MN  318 10:22  2:05  2:16  296   53:13 17.5  0:40  174 27:20  8:48 1:33:49 
  174  27/196    548 Aimee Brooke Morrissett  35 Robbinsdale        MN   90  8:49  1:46  2:27   58   48:35 19.1  1:45  537 32:17 10:24 1:33:51 
  175  13/61     145 Emily Zimmer             23 Maple Grove        MN  411 10:45  2:09  2:50  268   52:48 17.6  0:28  162 27:03  8:43 1:33:51 
  176  29/131    179 Kaitlin Heikkinen        26 St. Paul           MN  282 10:10  2:02  1:44  400   54:48 17.0  0:59  114 26:13  8:27 1:33:52 
  177  13/86     875 Heidi Rockweiler         52 Decorah            IA  454 10:56  2:12  2:42  131   50:18 18.5  1:01  284 28:58  9:20 1:33:53 
  178  25/165    574 Gina Brusseau            41 Minneapolis        MN  367 10:34  2:07  1:49  180   51:24 18.1  1:06  292 29:03  9:21 1:33:55 
  179  30/131    204 Michelle Deedrick        29 Minneapolis        MN   76  8:36  1:44  2:02  285   53:04 17.5  1:33  260 28:42  9:15 1:33:55 
  180  31/187    336 Stephanie Liebhart       32 Minneapolis        MN   83  8:41  1:45  2:35  186   51:29 18.1  1:00  376 30:14  9:44 1:33:57 
  181  28/196    542 Evalyn Carbrey           39 Minneapolis        MN   50  8:18  1:40  2:41  506   56:30 16.5  1:21   77 25:10  8:06 1:33:59 
  182  31/131    198 Taylor Tinkham           29 Minneapolis        MN  446 10:54  2:11  2:36  251   52:34 17.7  1:07  154 26:51  8:39 1:33:59 
  183  29/196    528 Anna Veit-Carter         36 Minneapolis        MN  326 10:24  2:05  1:56  108   49:51 18.7  1:37  381 30:18  9:45 1:34:05 
  184  14/86     858 Roberta Bezdicek         53 Savage             MN  820 12:44  2:33  3:08  100   49:45 18.7  0:52  189 27:38  8:54 1:34:06 
  185   4/54     987 Joanne Sunquist          64 Plymouth           MN  420 10:47  2:10  3:08  199   51:47 18.0  1:41  156 26:53  8:39 1:34:14 
  186  30/196    498 Anne Boone               37 Minneapolis        MN  253 10:01  2:01  2:58  325   53:41 17.3  1:53   97 25:43  8:17 1:34:14 
  187   5/84     891 Cathy Quinlivan          57 Saint Paul         MN  246 10:00  2:00  2:04   38   47:35 19.5  1:47  591 32:52 10:35 1:34:16 
  188  32/131    188 Bridget Rathsack         29 St. Louis Park     MN  675 11:56  2:24  2:08   95   49:33 18.8  1:23  309 29:18  9:26 1:34:16 
  189  26/165    641 Liz Zimbinski            41 Minneapolis        MN  209  9:44  1:57  2:24  210   51:53 17.9  1:31  266 28:48  9:17 1:34:18 
  190   6/84     909 Nancy Marian             56 Burnsville         MN  194  9:38  1:56  2:37  200   51:48 18.0  1:39  255 28:40  9:14 1:34:19 
  191  27/165    623 Rashi Arora              41 Saint Paul         MN 1018 14:32  2:55  2:27   98   49:41 18.7  1:51  100 25:51  8:19 1:34:20 
  192  31/196    422 Sarah Hernandez          38 St. Paul           MN   71  8:33  1:43  2:22  156   50:48 18.3  0:59  489 31:40 10:12 1:34:20 
  193  32/196    550 Emily Blomberg           37 St. Paul           MN  724 12:08  2:26  1:41  227   52:09 17.8  1:20  164 27:10  8:45 1:34:27 
  194   5/32      94 Margaret King            17 Burnsville         MN  691 11:59  2:24  2:23  359   54:08 17.2  0:35   84 25:24  8:11 1:34:28 
  195   7/84     879 Mary O'Brien             55 St Paul            MN  595 11:33  2:19  2:54  232   52:14 17.8  0:54  158 26:56  8:40 1:34:29 
  196  33/131   1352 Solvejg Wastvedt         26 Saint Paul         MN  353 10:31  2:07  2:58  437   55:21 16.8  1:32   52 24:10  7:47 1:34:29 
  197  33/196     37 Michaela Sheesley        37 Hanover            MN  673 11:56  2:24  2:19  173   51:17 18.1  1:14  194 27:45  8:56 1:34:29 
  198  15/86    1258 Elizabeth Leschensky     50 Decorah            IA  290 10:12  2:03  3:22  246   52:30 17.7  2:04  124 26:26  8:31 1:34:31 
  199  14/61     152 Katherine Osborne        24 Shoreview          MN  707 12:03  2:25  2:20  269   52:49 17.6  0:40  150 26:45  8:37 1:34:36 
  200  28/165    671 Annika Stroope           43 Columbus           NE   75  8:36  1:44  1:51  224   52:08 17.8  1:02  437 31:01  9:59 1:34:37 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201   6/32      93 Eleanor Isaacson         15 St. Paul           MN   62  8:28  1:42  2:23  261   52:40 17.7  1:04  365 30:06  9:42 1:34:39 
  202  21/130    752 Kristen West             45 Oak Grove          MN  235  9:56  2:00  1:56  322   53:40 17.3  0:41  237 28:28  9:10 1:34:39 
  203  29/165    662 Jennifer Wetteland       40 Minneapolis        MN   66  8:31  1:43  1:34  218   52:03 17.9  0:54  490 31:41 10:12 1:34:40 
  204  34/131   1137 Jessica Donahue          26 Minneapolis        MN  216  9:47  1:58  2:40  426   55:09 16.9  0:31  141 26:40  8:35 1:34:45 
  205  34/196    502 Lisa Purcell             38 Minneapolis        MN  168  9:29  1:54  1:56  230   52:12 17.8  1:58  301 29:12  9:24 1:34:45 
  206  35/131    232 Kalyn Hunter             28 Minneapolis        MN  211  9:45  1:57  2:54  394   54:42 17.0  0:57  133 26:34  8:33 1:34:50 
  207  30/165    648 Sarah Luckhardt          40 Minneapolis        MN  632 11:44  2:21  2:23  378   54:26 17.1  1:19   72 25:03  8:04 1:34:54 
  208   8/84     920 Kristin Kowler           55 Minneapolis        MN  162  9:27  1:54  2:19  250   52:32 17.7  1:27  300 29:11  9:24 1:34:54 
  209  31/165    677 Michaela Baltasar        40 Minneapolis        MN  617 11:40  2:20  2:27  103   49:47 18.7  1:43  312 29:20  9:27 1:34:54 
  210  35/196   1325 Kt Anderson              39 Edina              MN  652 11:51  2:23  2:33  179   51:23 18.1  2:25  152 26:49  8:38 1:34:59 
  211   9/84     922 Lisa Gilliland           58 Vadnais Heights    MN  402 10:42  2:09  2:51  157   50:49 18.3  1:36  299 29:10  9:24 1:35:06 
  212  32/187    403 Natalie Trevino          31 Minnepaolis        MN  219  9:49  1:58  2:34  102   49:46 18.7  1:29  474 31:29 10:09 1:35:06 
  213  32/165    606 Nora Whalen              42 Minneapolis        MN  176  9:32  1:55  2:10  234   52:16 17.8  1:34  332 29:39  9:33 1:35:10 
  214  36/196    543 Erin Katie Bartels       39 Boston             MA  233  9:55  1:59  2:53  170   51:12 18.2  1:42  321 29:30  9:30 1:35:10 
  215  36/131   1220 Michelle Vaught          29 St. Paul           MN  306 10:19  2:04  2:19  348   53:58 17.2  1:58  144 26:42  8:36 1:35:15 
  216  33/187    384 Caroline Miller          31 Minneapolis        MN  200  9:41  1:57  3:07   92   49:31 18.8  1:37  470 31:28 10:08 1:35:23 
  217   7/32      98 Rachel Bezdicek          18 Savage             MN  302 10:18  2:04  2:37  306   53:23 17.4  0:50  227 28:19  9:07 1:35:24 
  218  22/130   1409 Molly Lahn               46 Bloomington        MN  351 10:31  2:07  2:20  300   53:16 17.5  1:45  184 27:34  8:53 1:35:25 
  219  37/196   1307 Laura Heinrich           36 Minneapolis        MN  398 10:41  2:09  3:36  207   51:51 17.9  1:49  187 27:37  8:54 1:35:33 
  220  10/84     893 Brenda Conzet            58 Buffalo            MN  323 10:24  2:05  4:12  163   50:58 18.2  2:09  202 27:53  8:59 1:35:34 
  221  11/84     939 Mary Cullen              58 Marine On St. Croi MN  514 11:12  2:15  2:34   35   47:31 19.6  1:19  604 33:02 10:38 1:35:37 
  222  23/130    760 Cara Quinn               47 Minneapolis        MN  734 12:12  2:27  2:35   43   47:52 19.4  1:57  445 31:05 10:01 1:35:39 
  223  12/84     915 Janet Chen               58 Edina              MN  207  9:44  1:57  2:19  444   55:29 16.8  1:05  163 27:05  8:43 1:35:40 
  224  37/131    240 Allison Mossberg         28 Robbinsdale        MN  343 10:29  2:06  2:29  338   53:49 17.3  0:56  209 27:58  9:01 1:35:40 
  225  34/187     55 Sara Schultz             30 Sleepy Eye         MN  449 10:54  2:11  2:13  450   55:34 16.7  0:56  113 26:13  8:27 1:35:48 
  226  38/196    452 Kelly Stauff             37 Shakopee           MN  291 10:13  2:03  3:19  211   51:53 17.9  1:52  245 28:34  9:12 1:35:49 
  227  39/196   1101 Laura Miller             38 Minneapolis        MN  541 11:21  2:17  2:31  273   52:55 17.6  2:12  157 26:54  8:40 1:35:51 
  228  33/165    659 Jen Croft                42 Shakopee           MN  381 10:37  2:08  2:42  193   51:43 18.0  0:58  351 29:56  9:38 1:35:54 
  229  34/165    609 Kathleen Olives          42 Woodbury           MN  187  9:36  1:56  3:04  566   57:24 16.2  1:09   67 24:44  7:58 1:35:54 
  230  24/130    785 Sally Covert             47 White Bear Lake    MN  664 11:54  2:23  1:50   99   49:42 18.7  0:53  485 31:38 10:11 1:35:55 
  231  35/187   1187 Aimee Hubbard            32 Saint Paul         MN  416 10:45  2:09  2:31  272   52:54 17.6  1:04  267 28:48  9:17 1:36:01 
  232  36/187   1278 Erin Jorich Lavoie       32 Minneapolis        MN  467 10:59  2:12  2:48  321   53:40 17.3  1:37  160 27:00  8:42 1:36:02 
  233  37/187    323 Rebecca Nielsen          30 Minneapolis        MN  593 11:33  2:19  3:06  344   53:55 17.2  1:09  129 26:30  8:32 1:36:11 
  234  38/187    293 Sarah Anderson           33 Eden Prairie       MN  117  9:01  1:49  3:53  404   54:50 17.0  2:01  128 26:29  8:32 1:36:12 
  235  35/165    690 Kelsey Lang              42 Excelsior          MN  130  9:10  1:50  3:09  271   52:52 17.6  1:14  346 29:51  9:37 1:36:13 
  236  25/130   1264 Nicole Brooks            47 St. Paul           MN  363 10:33  2:07  2:42  215   52:00 17.9  1:01  358 30:00  9:40 1:36:14 
  237  39/187   1455 Susan Wold               30 St. Paul           MN  414 10:45  2:09  2:43  365   54:13 17.2  1:46  155 26:52  8:39 1:36:17 
  238  38/131    244 Mirna Berglund           26 Minneapolis        MN   20  7:52  1:35  2:00  476   56:01 16.6  0:42  338 29:46  9:35 1:36:19 
  239  26/130   1355 Barbara Berdahl          48 Saint Paul         MN  380 10:37  2:08  2:27  244   52:29 17.7  1:49  290 29:01  9:21 1:36:20 
  240  16/86     816 Ellie Skelton            50 Minneapolis        MN  441 10:53  2:11  2:16   90   49:28 18.8  1:00  581 32:46 10:33 1:36:21 
  241  36/165   1164 Adrienne Conzemius       42 Lindstrom          MN  213  9:47  1:58  2:33  356   54:06 17.2  0:59  288 29:00  9:20 1:36:22 
  242  13/84     895 Carol Curoe              56 Minneapolis        MN  210  9:45  1:57  3:04  220   52:05 17.9  1:35  356 29:58  9:39 1:36:26 
  243  40/196   1367 Erin Walsh               37 Minneapolis        MN  202  9:41  1:57  2:37  469   55:54 16.6  2:12  108 26:04  8:24 1:36:26 
  244   2/15    1000 Deborah Roberts          67 Northfield         MN  141  9:16  1:52  2:36  146   50:35 18.4  1:16  579 32:45 10:33 1:36:27 
  245   5/54     991 Cathy Torgerson          60 Rochester          MN  496 11:07  2:14  3:47   40   47:42 19.5  2:11  492 31:42 10:12 1:36:27 
  246   6/54     957 Cindy Egeness            60 Woodbury           MN  464 10:59  2:12  3:07  128   50:16 18.5  1:47  389 30:21  9:46 1:36:28 
  247  37/165    563 Kristen McBrien          40 Rosemount          MN  221  9:49  1:58  2:01  311   53:28 17.4  1:04  369 30:09  9:43 1:36:30 
  248  40/187   1330 Lindsey Erickson         34 Bloomington        MN  396 10:41  2:09  2:23  243   52:26 17.7  2:18  265 28:48  9:16 1:36:34 
  249  41/196    439 Sara Spring              35 Minneapolis        MN  284 10:10  2:02  6:04  111   49:53 18.6  1:31  287 28:59  9:20 1:36:35 
  250  15/61     142 Mariel Jones             20 Saint Paul         MN  303 10:18  2:04  2:42  152   50:45 18.3  0:27  549 32:27 10:27 1:36:37 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  251  41/187   1159 Rachel Formantes         31 Minneapolis        MN  419 10:46  2:10  3:03  386   54:35 17.0  1:09  165 27:10  8:45 1:36:41 
  252  38/165    673 Roxanne Bernstein        44 Edina              MN  132  9:11  1:51  2:43  543   57:02 16.3  2:12   90 25:37  8:15 1:36:43 
  253  42/196   1335 Amy Schwarz              36 Saint Paul         MN  157  9:24  1:53  2:52  239   52:19 17.8  2:02  370 30:10  9:43 1:36:45 
  254   8/32    1260 Annette Leschensky       16 Decorah            IA  230  9:53  1:59  3:31  525   56:49 16.4  2:19   55 24:16  7:49 1:36:46 
  255  39/165    604 Diane Lesmeister         44 Minneapolis        MN  505 11:10  2:14  2:04  158   50:52 18.3  1:12  475 31:31 10:09 1:36:46 
  256  39/131    180 Emily Ferrell            27 Minneapolis        MN   86  8:44  1:45  2:34  398   54:47 17.0  1:12  327 29:35  9:32 1:36:50 
  257  43/196    433 Kristen Grant            35 Columbia Heights   MN  275 10:07  2:02  2:57  433   55:14 16.8  1:39  161 27:01  8:42 1:36:56 
  258  40/165    610 Elaine Larson            40 Ham Lake           MN  817 12:42  2:33  2:13   51   48:19 19.2  1:44  527 32:08 10:21 1:37:04 
  259  14/84     908 Julie Lensing            58 Wayzata            MN  145  9:17  1:52  3:38  212   51:55 17.9  1:32  422 30:44  9:54 1:37:04 
  260  41/165   1273 Dina Carpenter           41 Minneapolis        MN  490 11:05  2:13  3:23  336   53:49 17.3  1:36  169 27:15  8:47 1:37:07 
  261  40/131    269 Elin Fahrner             28 Minneapolis        MN   36  8:07  1:38  2:06  334   53:49 17.3  0:43  547 32:24 10:26 1:37:07 
  262  42/187    412 Merideith Koehn          33 Minneapolis        MN  424 10:48  2:10  2:35  351   54:04 17.2  1:01  263 28:44  9:15 1:37:09 
  263  44/196   1173 Kari Spreeman            39 Minnetonka         MN  173  9:31  1:55  2:08  226   52:09 17.8  2:05  459 31:23 10:06 1:37:14 
  264  16/61     144 Annika Detweiler         22 Minneapolis        MN   35  8:06  1:38  2:16  297   53:13 17.5  0:48  592 32:54 10:36 1:37:15 
  265  42/165    700 Julia Bowsher            41 Fargo              ND  165  9:28  1:54  2:17  616   58:10 16.0  0:54  130 26:30  8:32 1:37:17 
  266  45/196    509 Quannah Parker-Mcgowan   38 Edina              MN  915 13:25  2:41  2:12  184   51:27 18.1  2:14  219 28:04  9:02 1:37:20 
  267  27/130    750 Heidi Schomaker          46 Woodbury           MN  261 10:03  2:01  2:10  477   56:03 16.6  0:30  251 28:38  9:13 1:37:22 
  268  41/131   1291 Ashley Olson             28 Golden Valley      MN  409 10:44  2:09  2:29  265   52:45 17.6  2:33  277 28:53  9:18 1:37:23 
  269  43/165    680 Karla McCall             42 Minneapolis        MN  852 12:57  2:36  2:24  208   51:52 17.9  1:34  252 28:38  9:13 1:37:23 
  270  46/196    424 Jennifer Curti           37 Minneapolis        MN  512 11:11  2:15  2:31   59   48:36 19.1  2:03  610 33:06 10:40 1:37:26 
  271   9/32      99 Katelyn Berry            15 Minneapolis        MN   78  8:37  1:44  2:13  503   56:26 16.5  0:59  304 29:15  9:25 1:37:28 
  272  28/130   1085 Melanie Peterson-Nafzig  46 Saint Paul         MN  196  9:38  1:56  2:03  383   54:33 17.0  0:29  423 30:48  9:55 1:37:29 
  273  47/196    420 Jennifer Seal            35 Bloomington        MN  280 10:09  2:02  2:22  240   52:21 17.8  1:32  453 31:09 10:02 1:37:31 
  274  10/32     106 Tory Kirby               19 Minneaplis         MN  192  9:37  1:56  2:33  511   56:38 16.4  0:41  220 28:05  9:03 1:37:32 
  275  29/130   1216 Shannon Eckert           45 New Richmond       WI  426 10:49  2:10  2:44  267   52:48 17.6  1:44  324 29:31  9:30 1:37:34 
  276  30/130    784 Robin Hutcheson          48 Minneapolis        MN  308 10:19  2:04  2:07  229   52:11 17.8  1:11  506 31:50 10:15 1:37:35 
  277  42/131    207 Kylie Urriche            29 Minneapolis        MN  751 12:18  2:28  2:53  284   53:02 17.5  1:22  213 28:02  9:02 1:37:36 
  278  44/165    630 Andrea Gelhar            40 Prior Lake         MN  779 12:29  2:30  2:56  104   49:47 18.7  2:37  343 29:49  9:36 1:37:36 
  279  43/187    279 Kelly Muellman           32 Minneapolis        MN  486 11:04  2:13  3:06  282   53:01 17.5  1:21  295 29:06  9:22 1:37:36 
  280  31/130   1235 Sarah Phemister          49 Saint Paul         MN  293 10:14  2:03  2:25  126   50:13 18.5  1:42  612 33:07 10:40 1:37:38 
  281  48/196   1175 Danielle Double          38 Richfield          MN  765 12:24  2:29  7:16    2   34:22 27.1  7:58  749 35:41 11:29 1:37:38 
  282  49/196   1145 Sydney Kokjohn           37 Minneapolis        MN  710 12:04  2:25  3:23  320   53:39 17.3  1:55  146 26:42  8:36 1:37:41 
  283  43/131    243 Emily Weiss              26 Minnetonka         MN  636 11:46  2:22  3:02  245   52:29 17.7  2:08  229 28:22  9:08 1:37:45 
  284  50/196    421 Alison Khan              38 Saint Paul         MN  645 11:49  2:22  2:33  500   56:24 16.5  1:21   93 25:40  8:16 1:37:46 
  285   3/15    1009 Twyla Anderson           66 Minneapolis        MN  556 11:23  2:17  2:32  241   52:21 17.8  1:20  371 30:11  9:43 1:37:46 
  286  17/86     821 Theresa Graves           52 Apple Valley       MN  685 11:58  2:24  1:42  387   54:36 17.0  0:46  264 28:46  9:16 1:37:47 
  287  45/165    652 Jen Harvey               41 Saint Paul         MN  954 13:50  2:46  2:00   66   48:47 19.1  1:49  469 31:28 10:08 1:37:52 
  288  44/187    340 Stacy Arnold             34 Minnetonka         MN  154  9:22  1:53  2:34  482   56:08 16.6  0:48  291 29:02  9:21 1:37:52 
  289  51/196    451 Christine Kelash         38 Richfield          MN  726 12:09  2:26  2:57  149   50:42 18.3  1:07  439 31:01  9:59 1:37:54 
  290  45/187    324 Elizabeth Winslow        30 Fridley            MN  684 11:58  2:24  2:19  116   49:58 18.6  1:20  546 32:22 10:25 1:37:55 
  291  52/196    478 Shannon Allison          39 Blaine             MN  580 11:28  2:18  2:16  276   52:58 17.6  1:54  315 29:23  9:28 1:37:58 
  292  53/196    418 Paige Ahlborg            39 Saint Paul         MN  606 11:35  2:19  2:46  399   54:48 17.0  0:49  214 28:02  9:02 1:37:58 
  293  46/187    307 Erin Watts               33 St Paul            MN  136  9:14  1:51  3:03  279   53:00 17.5  2:25  384 30:19  9:46 1:37:59 
  294  47/187   1158 Breanne Royer            31 Saint Paul         MN  674 11:56  2:24  2:55  375   54:19 17.1  1:13  190 27:38  8:54 1:38:00 
  295  17/61     132 Ellie O'Brien            20 Wayzata            MN  978 14:05  2:49  2:32  292   53:11 17.5  0:36  188 27:38  8:54 1:38:00 
  296  54/196    522 May Schaut               36 Green Bay          WI  647 11:50  2:22  2:54  106   49:49 18.7  2:06  460 31:25 10:07 1:38:01 
  297  46/165    685 Betsy McLaughlin         41 Northfield         MN  430 10:50  2:10  2:12  203   51:49 17.9  1:19  510 31:54 10:16 1:38:02 
  298  18/61      30 Mary Knothe              21 La Crosse          WI  372 10:35  2:07  1:59  459   55:44 16.7  1:15  249 28:36  9:13 1:38:07 
  299  48/187    347 Elizabeth Makarewicz     30 Minneapolis        MN  283 10:10  2:02  3:02  310   53:27 17.4  2:34  281 28:56  9:19 1:38:08 
  300  32/130    771 Wendy Cutting            48 Apple Valley       MN  678 11:57  2:24  2:30   94   49:33 18.8  1:34  562 32:37 10:30 1:38:08 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  301  55/196    557 Mindy Brice              35 Minneapolis        MN  644 11:49  2:22  2:29  413   54:58 16.9  0:55  212 28:01  9:01 1:38:09 
  302  47/165    657 Sara Schoen              44 Minneapolis        MN  531 11:18  2:16  2:59  277   52:58 17.6  2:00  282 28:57  9:19 1:38:10 
  303  56/196   1058 Beth Schmieg             37 Minneapolis        MN  142  9:16  1:52  4:31  353   54:06 17.2  1:29  270 28:51  9:17 1:38:11 
  304   7/54     973 Jean Ufkin               63 Minneapolis        MN  156  9:23  1:53  2:39  161   50:56 18.3  2:17  600 32:59 10:37 1:38:12 
  305  57/196    485 Ann Lindstrom            39 Minneapolis        MN  633 11:45  2:21  1:45  372   54:18 17.1  1:57  241 28:31  9:11 1:38:15 
  306  48/165    605 Jessica Grabe            41 Minneapolis        MN  789 12:31  2:31  2:02  379   54:26 17.1  1:17  217 28:03  9:02 1:38:18 
  307  33/130    711 Amy Divine               48 Ames               IA  369 10:34  2:07  2:09  177   51:20 18.1  0:57  622 33:22 10:45 1:38:21 
  308  49/187    396 Kimberly Mills           34 White Bear Lake    MN  481 11:03  2:13  2:19  382   54:31 17.1  1:15  305 29:15  9:25 1:38:22 
  309  58/196   1204 Chloe Britzius           35 Minneapolis        MN  905 13:21  2:41  3:00  341   53:52 17.3  1:39  134 26:36  8:34 1:38:26 
  310  44/131    216 Evann Dufort             26 Minneapolis        MN  205  9:43  1:57  2:19  529   56:53 16.3  1:05  235 28:28  9:10 1:38:26 
  311  18/86     850 Jacqueline Devries       53 Saint Paul         MN  311 10:20  2:04  2:41  262   52:40 17.7  2:05  418 30:42  9:53 1:38:26 
  312  49/165   1292 Anna Horning Nygren      41 Golden Valley      MN  228  9:53  1:59  1:43  214   52:00 17.9  1:56  597 32:57 10:37 1:38:27 
  313  59/196    495 Andrea Prichard          36 Saint Paul         MN  582 11:29  2:18  1:53  373   54:19 17.1  1:33  313 29:20  9:27 1:38:32 
  314  50/187    388 Elise Ericksen           32 Plymouth           MN  410 10:44  2:09  3:00  347   53:58 17.2  1:54  286 28:58  9:20 1:38:33 
  315  51/187    297 Jessica Cicero           30 New Brighton       MN  203  9:42  1:57  3:04  510   56:33 16.4  0:49  242 28:31  9:11 1:38:37 
  316  15/84     934 Tracy Westcott           58 Iron Mountain      MI  418 10:46  2:10  3:13  249   52:31 17.7  1:39  406 30:34  9:51 1:38:40 
  317  60/196    455 Margaret Doyle           38 Minnetonka         MN  413 10:45  2:09  2:57  456   55:41 16.7  0:32  271 28:51  9:18 1:38:45 
  318  34/130    742 Amy Steege               49 Bloomington        MN  890 13:11  2:39  2:46  316   53:33 17.4  1:18  210 27:59  9:01 1:38:45 
  319  61/196    551 Jessica Brandhorst       37 Shorewood          MN  694 12:00  2:24  2:04  189   51:31 18.1  1:23  507 31:50 10:15 1:38:46 
  320  52/187   1438 Haley Sarff-Delong       34 Minneapolis        MN  607 11:37  2:20  2:44  335   53:49 17.3  3:04  182 27:34  8:53 1:38:46 
  321  45/131    237 Rachel Lindgren          25 Minneapolis        MN  183  9:34  1:55  1:40  392   54:41 17.0  1:27  476 31:31 10:09 1:38:51 
  322  62/196    471 Erin Merrick-Hoehn       38 Bloomington        MN  727 12:09  2:26  2:47  421   55:02 16.9  1:38  178 27:26  8:50 1:39:00 
  323  53/187    345 Katie White              33 Minneapolis        MN  370 10:35  2:07  3:00  219   52:04 17.9  1:45  488 31:40 10:12 1:39:03 
  324  19/86     823 Lynn Overvoorde          50 Saint Paul         MN  330 10:25  2:05  2:25  299   53:15 17.5  1:10  508 31:51 10:15 1:39:04 
  325  63/196    438 Emily Anderson           37 Minneapolis        MN  566 11:26  2:18  2:08  162   50:57 18.3  0:49  646 33:49 10:53 1:39:06 
  326  50/165   1284 Amy Johnson              42 Prior Lake         MN  683 11:58  2:24  2:33  407   54:51 17.0  1:57  201 27:53  8:59 1:39:11 
  327  46/131    271 Mia Divecha              27 Minneapolis        MN  504 11:10  2:14  3:21  225   52:09 17.8  1:32  438 31:01  9:59 1:39:11 
  328  51/165    676 Amber Crosland           41 Hanover            MN   42  8:11  1:39  3:14  171   51:16 18.1  2:08  680 34:25 11:05 1:39:12 
  329  52/165    656 Kiri Faul                40 Eagan              MN  475 11:02  2:13  2:12  293   53:11 17.5  1:45  440 31:02 10:00 1:39:12 
  330  35/130    795 Kate Varns               47 Minneapolis        MN  352 10:31  2:07  2:29  253   52:34 17.7  2:35  446 31:05 10:01 1:39:12 
  331  20/86     812 Kristina Brodersen       51 Minneapolis        MN  138  9:14  1:51  2:46  583   57:39 16.1  1:06  240 28:30  9:11 1:39:12 
  332   8/54     963 Mary Alice Purcell       61 Bloomington        MN  574 11:28  2:18  2:48  302   53:17 17.5  1:35  367 30:09  9:42 1:39:14 
  333  47/131   1354 Holly Belgum             29 Minneapolis        MN  180  9:33  1:55  2:28  324   53:41 17.3  2:22  456 31:12 10:03 1:39:14 
  334  48/131    205 Mallory Aldrich          29 Minneapolis        MN  152  9:21  1:53  1:49  614   58:08 16.0  1:31  236 28:28  9:10 1:39:15 
  335  53/165    694 Amanda Laden             42 Plymouth           MN  131  9:10  1:50  3:11  357   54:08 17.2  1:24  465 31:26 10:07 1:39:16 
  336  21/86     853 Jean Engels              53 Roseville          MN  986 14:08  2:50  3:53  381   54:29 17.1  1:08   99 25:45  8:18 1:39:21 
  337  54/165    601 Molly Krehbiel           42 Lakeville          MN  254 10:01  2:01  2:28  165   51:02 18.2  1:40  669 34:15 11:02 1:39:24 
  338  19/61     151 Emily Flack              24 Saint Louis Park   MN    8  7:19  1:28  3:39  488   56:14 16.5  1:45  399 30:29  9:49 1:39:24 
  339  54/187   1170 Miranda Stephens         32 Wayzata            MN  271 10:06  2:02  2:31  776 1:00:51 15.3  1:00   70 25:00  8:03 1:39:25 
  340  22/86     826 Heather Krueger          50 Eagan              MN  395 10:40  2:08  2:19  600   58:03 16.0  0:33  204 27:54  8:59 1:39:27 
  341  64/196    530 Mary Pichler             39 Minneapolis        MN   31  8:04  1:37  1:55  124   50:12 18.5  1:47  848 37:33 12:05 1:39:28 
  342  65/196   1314 Becky Sertich            35 Edina              MN  383 10:37  2:08  2:43  388   54:37 17.0  1:35  355 29:58  9:39 1:39:29 
  343  66/196    435 Julie Sorell             39 Minneapolis        MN  589 11:31  2:19  3:32  438   55:23 16.8  1:12  203 27:54  8:59 1:39:30 
  344  67/196   1276 Carly Danek              36 Minneapolis        MN  736 12:12  2:27  2:34  305   53:19 17.4  1:48  334 29:41  9:34 1:39:31 
  345  68/196    463 Anne Currie              38 Minneapolis        MN   57  8:25  1:41  2:14  291   53:10 17.5  1:20  677 34:25 11:05 1:39:32 
  346  20/61     150 Aileen Shea              20 Madison            WI   52  8:19  1:40  1:55  507   56:30 16.5  0:40  533 32:13 10:22 1:39:36 
  347  55/165    646 Kelly Koziol             42 Plymouth           MN  359 10:33  2:07  2:12  328   53:43 17.3  1:30  498 31:44 10:13 1:39:39 
  348  56/165    698 Molly Yoong              41 Minneapolis        MN  894 13:13  2:39  4:06  148   50:39 18.4  1:00  420 30:43  9:54 1:39:40 
  349  21/61     162 Katerina Thorson         23 Alexandria         MN  635 11:46  2:22  3:04  427   55:09 16.9  0:25  311 29:19  9:27 1:39:41 
  350  36/130    706 Leslie Page              47 St. Paul           MN  517 11:14  2:15  2:20  660   58:54 15.8  0:39  138 26:39  8:35 1:39:44 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  351  57/165    626 Sara Zimowicz            40 Saint Paul         MN  845 12:54  2:35  2:30  283   53:02 17.5  1:58  316 29:24  9:28 1:39:44 
  352  55/187   1444 Patricia Hollenback      34 Roseville          MN  796 12:34  2:31  2:48  260   52:40 17.7  1:26  393 30:24  9:47 1:39:51 
  353  58/165   1403 Tania Briggs             44 Lino Lakes         MN  339 10:28  2:06  2:59   96   49:34 18.8  3:32  626 33:27 10:46 1:39:59 
  354  23/86    1027 Patti Anderson           51 Mendota Heights    MN  497 11:07  2:14  3:24  274   52:57 17.6  2:10  391 30:23  9:47 1:39:59 
  355  37/130     47 Lesley Scibora           45 Bloomington        MN  374 10:35  2:07  2:39  408   54:53 16.9  2:38  310 29:18  9:26 1:40:01 
  356  59/165     41 Mandy Huber              41 Minneapolis        MN  241  9:58  2:00  2:46  319   53:38 17.3  1:31  530 32:11 10:22 1:40:02 
  357  56/187    310 Kellene Bergen           31 Minneapolis        MN 1043 14:53  2:59  2:55  290   53:10 17.5  0:56  224 28:10  9:04 1:40:03 
  358  38/130   1337 Cami Paulson             47 Minneapolis        MN 1133 17:53  3:35  2:53  288   53:06 17.5  1:53   57 24:19  7:50 1:40:03 
  359  22/61     125 Melissa Mady             24 Minneapolis        MN  103  8:54  1:47  2:52  467   55:52 16.6  0:50  484 31:38 10:11 1:40:04 
  360  69/196   1117 Andrea Kleven            36 Excelsion          MN   21  7:53  1:35  1:57  490   56:16 16.5  1:29  564 32:38 10:30 1:40:10 
  361  57/187     34 Angie Nelson             33 St. Cloud          MN   72  8:33  1:43  2:42  414   55:00 16.9  2:13  504 31:47 10:14 1:40:13 
  362  39/130   1458 Kindra Murphy            47 Minneapolis        MN  186  9:36  1:56  2:59  528   56:53 16.3  1:58  279 28:55  9:19 1:40:19 
  363  60/165   1320 Alicia Oberg             42 Plymouth           MN  286 10:11  2:03  2:31  493   56:18 16.5  1:48  330 29:37  9:32 1:40:24 
  364  23/61     159 Kati Nelson              24 Shoreview          MN  572 11:27  2:18  2:34  486   56:12 16.5  1:21  276 28:53  9:18 1:40:26 
  365  70/196   1294 Nicole Flynn             39 Sunfish Lake       MN  472 11:00  2:12  2:15  569   57:26 16.2  2:31  173 27:18  8:48 1:40:29 
  366  24/86    1356 Dawn Zugay               50 St. Paul           MN  423 10:47  2:10  2:17  571   57:27 16.2  1:26  244 28:34  9:12 1:40:29 
  367  11/32     105 Ellen Anderson           19 Medicine Lake      MN   26  7:58  1:36  2:31  858 1:03:03 14.8  1:19   96 25:42  8:17 1:40:31 
  368  71/196    423 Cassandra Manning        37 Rosemount          MN  344 10:29  2:06  2:35  301   53:16 17.5  1:40  568 32:41 10:31 1:40:39 
  369  61/165    620 Jennifer Flanagan        42 Minneapolis        MN  619 11:41  2:21  2:00  460   55:46 16.7  1:06  372 30:11  9:43 1:40:42 
  370  72/196    496 Jolene Johnson Armstron  35 Minneapolis        MN  236  9:56  2:00  2:15  326   53:42 17.3  2:14  563 32:37 10:30 1:40:42 
  371  24/61    1402 Anna Evans               24 Canton             OH   11  7:28  1:30  3:09  204   51:50 17.9  2:59  727 35:20 11:23 1:40:43 
  372  73/196    556 Connie Webb              36 Apple Valley       MN 1064 15:20  3:04  2:02   79   49:13 18.9  1:43  559 32:35 10:30 1:40:51 
  373  74/196   1184 Natalie Richard          35 Minneapolis        MN  297 10:15  2:03  1:42  575   57:33 16.2  0:49  408 30:36  9:51 1:40:53 
  374  49/131    217 Victoria Ruckle          28 Minneapolis        MN  355 10:31  2:07  2:38  360   54:08 17.2  0:51  584 32:47 10:33 1:40:54 
  375  50/131   1138 Natalie Heisterkamp      26 Minneapolis        MN  844 12:53  2:35  2:45  627   58:24 15.9  0:37  117 26:17  8:28 1:40:54 
  376  62/165   1116 Kirsten Rain             41 St Louis Park      MN  567 11:26  2:18  3:22  454   55:39 16.7  3:04  179 27:26  8:50 1:40:55 
  377  75/196   1334 Laura Seck               36 Minneapolis        MN  538 11:19  2:16  2:25  281   53:01 17.5  3:32  416 30:40  9:53 1:40:56 
  378  63/165   1333 Jennifer Seck            44 St. Paul           MN  238  9:57  2:00  4:14  252   52:34 17.7  3:31  419 30:43  9:53 1:40:57 
  379  40/130    727 Bridget Keller           49 Minneapolis        MN  835 12:49  2:34  2:13  396   54:44 17.0  1:43  322 29:30  9:30 1:40:57 
  380  25/61     156 Abby Voigt               22 Vadnais Heights    MN  116  9:00  1:48  2:15  551   57:10 16.3  1:09  462 31:25 10:07 1:40:57 
  381  16/84     896 Deborah Bednarz          58 St Paul            MN 1009 14:27  2:54  4:38  318   53:35 17.4  1:40  139 26:39  8:35 1:40:57 
  382  58/187    296 Jenn Radtke              31 Saint Paul         MN  123  9:06  1:50  2:21  443   55:27 16.8  1:45  548 32:24 10:26 1:41:01 
  383  17/84     918 Patti Craddock           58 St. Paul           MN  385 10:38  2:08  4:45  175   51:20 18.1  1:34  587 32:50 10:35 1:41:05 
  384  76/196     38 Liz Dwinnell             39 Minneapolis        MN  111  8:59  1:48  2:26  522   56:46 16.4  1:30  466 31:26 10:07 1:41:05 
  385  25/86     839 Liz Wilkinson            52 Minneapolis        MN  390 10:39  2:08  2:30  242   52:22 17.8  1:40  657 34:00 10:57 1:41:08 
  386   9/54     967 Elisabeth Slattery       63 St Paul            MN  324 10:24  2:05  2:42  257   52:37 17.7  1:21  663 34:07 10:59 1:41:09 
  387  59/187   1063 Alisha Bjorklund         31 Oakdale            MN  440 10:53  2:11  3:04  432   55:14 16.8  1:37  392 30:24  9:47 1:41:10 
  388  77/196    544 Dianna Gryniewski        36 Saint Louis Park   MN  279 10:08  2:02  2:51  280   53:00 17.5  2:33  571 32:42 10:32 1:41:13 
  389  41/130    792 Heidi Klukas             46 Minneapolis        MN  717 12:07  2:26  4:28  140   50:31 18.4  2:38  479 31:33 10:10 1:41:15 
  390  60/187    346 Nicole Helgeson          33 Minneapolis        MN  702 12:02  2:25  3:01  358   54:08 17.2  2:29  333 29:39  9:33 1:41:16 
  391  42/130    797 Niki Hauck               46 Ham Lake           MN  853 12:57  2:36  2:24  367   54:14 17.1  1:23  388 30:21  9:46 1:41:17 
  392  43/130    705 Stephanie Schollman      46 Andover            MN  126  9:07  1:50  2:35  458   55:43 16.7  1:24  553 32:30 10:28 1:41:17 
  393  26/86     860 Joan Stone               54 Deephaven          MN  346 10:29  2:06  4:13  361   54:10 17.2  1:27  443 31:05 10:01 1:41:22 
  394  44/130   1283 Heather Eisenmenger      46 Minneapolis        MN  252 10:01  2:01  4:31  330   53:44 17.3  3:03  366 30:06  9:42 1:41:23 
  395  61/187   1077 Keely Hendrickson        34 Saint Paul         MN  750 12:18  2:28  2:46  364   54:13 17.2  0:45  461 31:25 10:07 1:41:26 
  396  64/165    670 Sara Lara                44 Minneapolis        MN  764 12:23  2:29  3:10  395   54:43 17.0  1:28  337 29:45  9:35 1:41:27 
  397  65/165   1076 Sarah Stocco             41 Saint Paul         MN  182  9:33  1:55  3:12  466   55:51 16.7  1:23  480 31:33 10:10 1:41:31 
  398  66/165    603 Kate Reuer Welton        41 Minneapolis        MN  296 10:14  2:03  2:00  198   51:47 18.0  2:13  726 35:19 11:22 1:41:32 
  399  78/196   1308 Jess Braverman           35 Minneapolis        MN  507 11:10  2:14  3:03  406   54:51 17.0  1:30  447 31:06 10:01 1:41:37 
  400  67/165    684 Amy Brendel              41 Minneapolis        MN  170  9:30  1:54  3:47  223   52:08 17.8  1:52  679 34:25 11:05 1:41:40 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  401  62/187   1277 Amy Sissala              32 Hopkins            MN  577 11:28  2:18  2:14  573   57:27 16.2  2:40  206 27:55  9:00 1:41:44 
  402  26/61     130 Lucyanna Gross           23 Minneapolis        MN   29  8:01  1:37  3:27  626   58:22 15.9  1:25  401 30:30  9:49 1:41:44 
  403  79/196    489 Amy Levad                39 St. Paul           MN  688 11:59  2:24  2:02  342   53:53 17.3  1:50  521 32:03 10:19 1:41:44 
  404  68/165    683 Brenda Misukanis         44 Apple Valleu       MN  107  8:57  1:48  3:38  263   52:42 17.6  3:04  624 33:27 10:46 1:41:46 
  405  27/86     861 Mary Godfrey             54 Saint Paul         MN  592 11:32  2:19  2:56  129   50:17 18.5  1:43  729 35:21 11:23 1:41:47 
  406  63/187    376 Jenna Totz               33 Minneapolis        MN  495 11:06  2:14  2:17  538   56:58 16.3  1:01  404 30:33  9:50 1:41:54 
  407  64/187     33 Holly Rudolf             33 Mankato            MN  533 11:18  2:16  2:23  604   58:03 16.0  1:00  302 29:13  9:25 1:41:56 
  408  12/32     104 Felisha Fox              19 St. Louis Park     MN  125  9:07  1:50  4:26  597   57:58 16.0  2:25  215 28:02  9:02 1:41:56 
  409  80/196    442 Amy Mahowald             38 St. Paul           MN  602 11:35  2:19  2:39  349   54:01 17.2  1:52  509 31:52 10:16 1:41:57 
  410  65/187    282 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  32 Minneapolis        MN  382 10:37  2:08  3:16  366   54:14 17.1  1:15  561 32:37 10:30 1:41:57 
  411  81/196    446 Kate Werner              37 Chaska             MN  843 12:52  2:35  4:39  402   54:48 17.0  0:48  278 28:55  9:19 1:42:00 
  412  82/196    514 Julia Eagles             35 Minneapolis        MN  713 12:05  2:25  2:37  439   55:23 16.8  1:32  395 30:26  9:48 1:42:02 
  413  51/131   1266 Alison Cole              28 Minneapolis        MN  468 10:59  2:12  2:21  608   58:06 16.0  0:52  339 29:47  9:35 1:42:03 
  414  83/196    481 Jesse Honer              37 Andover            MN  273 10:07  2:02  1:45  514   56:42 16.4  1:06  550 32:28 10:27 1:42:04 
  415  66/187    335 Kirstin Schmidt          33 Minneapolis        MN  427 10:49  2:10  3:04  578   57:35 16.2  1:35  293 29:04  9:22 1:42:05 
  416  84/196    473 Rebecca Kimpton          36 Minneapolis        MN  725 12:08  2:26  1:31  537   56:58 16.3  1:03  397 30:28  9:49 1:42:06 
  417  18/84     940 Anne Hed                 57 North Oaks         MN   84  8:41  1:45  2:17  485   56:12 16.5  2:09  586 32:49 10:34 1:42:07 
  418  52/131    189 Maggie Fransen           28 Minneapolis        MN  174  9:31  1:55  2:52  576   57:35 16.2  1:23  424 30:48  9:55 1:42:07 
  419  85/196   1207 Samantha Lee             35 Apple Valley       MN  432 10:51  2:11  2:39  391   54:40 17.0  1:22  566 32:39 10:31 1:42:09 
  420  67/187    360 Sondra Larson            31 Minneapolis        MN  288 10:12  2:03  2:59  461   55:46 16.7  1:01  535 32:15 10:23 1:42:12 
  421  19/84    1127 Lisa Dillon              59 Arden Hills        MN  285 10:11  2:03  2:38  442   55:27 16.8  0:53  607 33:05 10:39 1:42:12 
  422  68/187    401 Elizabeth Harris         34 Columbia Heights   MN  534 11:18  2:16  3:47  471   55:55 16.6  0:57  382 30:18  9:46 1:42:14 
  423  69/165   1275 Stephanie Moeller        40 Minneapolis        MN 1051 15:04  3:01  3:32  362   54:11 17.2  2:04  177 27:25  8:50 1:42:15 
  424  28/86     818 Elvira Embser-Herbert    53 Saint Paul         MN  931 13:34  2:43  2:29  314   53:30 17.4  0:33  528 32:10 10:22 1:42:16 
  425  69/187    317 Katlin Amsler            32 Minneapolis        MN  516 11:14  2:15  3:00  481   56:07 16.6  1:09  426 30:48  9:55 1:42:17 
  426  20/84     942 Karen Barnes             57 Apple Valley       MN  972 14:00  2:48  2:56  254   52:34 17.7  1:55  430 30:53  9:57 1:42:18 
  427  86/196   1374 Sarah Riskin             39 Minneapolis        MN  239  9:57  2:00  3:04  374   54:19 17.1  2:18  577 32:45 10:33 1:42:21 
  428  87/196   1167 Tiff Huston              37 Minneapolis        MN  610 11:37  2:20  2:41  308   53:26 17.4  0:52  645 33:49 10:53 1:42:24 
  429  70/187     25 Susan Earle              33 Minneapolis        MN  438 10:53  2:11  3:10  637   58:36 15.9  1:12  247 28:35  9:12 1:42:24 
  430  88/196   1155 Kimberly Bennett         37 Plymouth           MN  712 12:04  2:25  3:33  452   55:36 16.7  1:01  375 30:13  9:44 1:42:24 
  431  70/165    566 Linnea Swanson           44 Minneapolis        MN  223  9:50  1:58  2:11  258   52:38 17.7  2:01  760 35:49 11:32 1:42:27 
  432  71/165   1373 Marina Bibo              41 St. Paul           MN  122  9:06  1:50  2:46  412   54:58 16.9  2:50  588 32:51 10:35 1:42:28 
  433  53/131    238 Katie Lebrun             29 Dell Rapids        SD  941 13:41  2:45  2:15  463   55:49 16.7  0:49  354 29:58  9:39 1:42:30 
  434  54/131     31 Hilary Lovelace          29 Minneapolis        MN   19  7:50  1:34  2:43  743 1:00:12 15.4  1:11  410 30:37  9:52 1:42:31 
  435  71/187    330 Elizabeth Dunens         33 Minneapolis        MN  549 11:23  2:17  3:48  236   52:17 17.8  1:32  638 33:40 10:50 1:42:37 
  436  72/187    390 Amy Nyren                33 Eden Prairie       MN  456 10:56  2:12  2:58  287   53:06 17.5  2:03  635 33:37 10:50 1:42:38 
  437  89/196    484 Amanda Gideon            38 Burnsville         MN  649 11:50  2:22  2:24  496   56:22 16.5  1:35  400 30:29  9:49 1:42:39 
  438  90/196    545 Katie Vigness            37 Minneapolis        MN 1042 14:53  2:59  2:23   57   48:34 19.1  2:19  684 34:32 11:07 1:42:39 
  439  72/165   1390 Breah Ostendorf          40 Plymouth           MN  421 10:47  2:10  2:38  380   54:28 17.1  2:04  576 32:44 10:33 1:42:39 
  440  73/187    321 Elizabeth Walters        34 Richfield          MN  740 12:13  2:27  2:32  147   50:36 18.4  1:17  777 36:08 11:38 1:42:44 
  441  74/187    358 Sarah Barnett            32 Richfield          MN  747 12:16  2:28  3:29  415   55:00 16.9  0:59  448 31:06 10:01 1:42:48 
  442  27/61     133 Elizabeth Schaut         22 Minneapolis        MN  745 12:15  2:27  4:33  213   51:59 17.9  2:37  472 31:29 10:08 1:42:51 
  443  73/165   1329 Sherry Hoffman           44 Prior Lake         MN  900 13:17  2:40  2:12  448   55:33 16.7  1:44  368 30:09  9:42 1:42:53 
  444  55/131   1231 Jessie Behrman           29 Minneapolis        MN  819 12:44  2:33  2:40  870 1:03:20 14.7  1:08   23 23:05  7:26 1:42:55 
  445  28/61     164 Bailey Nelson            21 Sioux Falls        SD  773 12:27  2:30  2:49  345   53:57 17.2  1:17  552 32:29 10:28 1:42:56 
  446  45/130   1237 Sara Lovat               45 St. Paul           MN  350 10:30  2:06  3:38  653   58:49 15.8  1:22  254 28:40  9:14 1:42:56 
  447  74/165    689 Deb Buchman              44 Minnetonka         MN  345 10:29  2:06  2:42  550   57:09 16.3  1:03  493 31:42 10:13 1:43:03 
  448  46/130    788 Dawn Stavaas             49 Underwood          MN  939 13:39  2:44  3:39  409   54:54 16.9  1:49  294 29:04  9:22 1:43:04 
  449  91/196    525 Larissa Nalipinski       36 Woodbury           MN  455 10:56  2:12  3:39  447   55:33 16.7  2:26  405 30:33  9:50 1:43:06 
  450  75/187   1440 Liza Henry               30 St. Paul           MN  316 10:22  2:05  3:15  410   54:56 16.9  2:24  544 32:19 10:25 1:43:15 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  451  76/187    377 Sara Pimental            30 Minneapolis        MN  571 11:27  2:18  2:21  513   56:39 16.4  1:10  496 31:43 10:13 1:43:19 
  452  13/32      95 Naomi Peterson           18 St. Michael        MN  470 11:00  2:12  2:08  708   59:43 15.6  1:19  303 29:14  9:25 1:43:21 
  453  77/187    303 Lindsey Tobin            34 St Anthony         MN  515 11:13  2:15  2:28  397   54:45 17.0  2:00  599 32:58 10:37 1:43:22 
  454  56/131    203 Jaclyn Frymark           29 Hanover            MN  488 11:05  2:13  3:17  632   58:32 15.9  2:46  196 27:47  8:57 1:43:24 
  455  14/32     111 Emma Sawicki             16 Faribault          MN  543 11:21  2:17  2:08  464   55:49 16.7  0:48  623 33:24 10:45 1:43:28 
  456  75/165    602 Emily Hanson             40 Minneapolis        MN   41  8:09  1:38  2:40  555   57:16 16.2  1:09  676 34:23 11:04 1:43:34 
  457  78/187   1177 Emily Harrington         31 Victoria           MN  631 11:44  2:21  2:18  630   58:31 15.9  1:13  350 29:55  9:38 1:43:39 
  458  79/187   1178 Katrina Scherr           30 Chaska             MN  478 11:03  2:13  3:00  634   58:33 15.9  1:07  357 29:58  9:39 1:43:39 
  459            115                                                    281 10:10  2:02  3:07  593   57:54 16.1  1:40  429 30:53  9:57 1:43:41 
  460  29/61     140 Jane Schumacher          24 Minneapolis        MN  482 11:03  2:13  2:46  656   58:52 15.8  0:51  373 30:11  9:43 1:43:42 
  461  92/196   1166 Kate Van De Velde        38 Minneapolis        MN  135  9:14  1:51  2:44  209   51:52 17.9  1:07  914 38:48 12:30 1:43:44 
  462  57/131    236 Shae Elliott             28 Minneapolis        MN   85  8:42  1:45  3:01  417   55:00 16.9  1:32  744 35:31 11:26 1:43:45 
  463  93/196   1241 Jenne Hongosh            39 Minneapolis        MN  561 11:25  2:17  2:17  501   56:25 16.5  1:25  545 32:20 10:25 1:43:50 
  464  47/130   1434 Lisa Hanson              45 Saint Paul         MN  557 11:23  2:17  2:23  425   55:09 16.9  2:46  531 32:12 10:22 1:43:51 
  465  76/165    607 Joanna Mylan             44 Minneapolis        MN  309 10:19  2:04  2:37  794 1:01:17 15.2  2:11  181 27:30  8:51 1:43:52 
  466  29/86    1092 Kristin Nelson           52 Delano             MN  609 11:37  2:20  3:59  638   58:36 15.9  1:51  200 27:52  8:58 1:43:53 
  467  80/187    404 Melanie Johnson          32 Minneapolis        MN  373 10:35  2:07  3:40  436   55:20 16.8  2:22  520 32:02 10:19 1:43:57 
  468  30/61    1064 Jenson Bloedorn          22 River Falls        WI   67  8:31  1:43  3:45  791 1:01:12 15.2  1:04  323 29:30  9:30 1:44:00 
  469  58/131    264 Jordan Foster            25 Minneapolis        MN  650 11:50  2:22  3:12  475   55:59 16.6  0:51  529 32:10 10:22 1:44:00 
  470  94/196    425 Kathryn Mattson          38 St Louis Park      MN  289 10:12  2:03  2:11  371   54:18 17.1  1:26  766 35:58 11:35 1:44:04 
  471  30/86     863 Karen Backes             52 Minneapolis        MN   45  8:13  1:39  5:30  773 1:00:45 15.3  1:10  239 28:29  9:11 1:44:05 
  472  77/165    655 Sarah Irwin              40 Edina              MN  944 13:43  2:45  3:28  462   55:47 16.7  1:37  326 29:33  9:31 1:44:06 
  473  21/84     938 Sandy Nelson             56 Shoreview          MN 1034 14:47  2:58  3:37  154   50:46 18.3  1:52  611 33:06 10:40 1:44:07 
  474  95/196   1147 Missy Swanson-Albert     38 Saint Paul         MN  651 11:51  2:23  3:17  499   56:24 16.5  0:48  511 31:54 10:16 1:44:11 
  475  48/130    773 Kelly Whalen             49 Saint Paul Park    MN  317 10:22  2:05  3:12  619   58:14 16.0  1:12  457 31:14 10:03 1:44:12 
  476  49/130    755 Cynthia Mullen           46 Saint Louis Park   MN  718 12:07  2:26  3:22  594   57:54 16.1  1:14  331 29:37  9:32 1:44:12 
  477  96/196   1100 Katie Fritz              39 Minneapolis        MN  377 10:36  2:08  3:14  431   55:13 16.8  0:59  670 34:15 11:02 1:44:15 
  478  31/86    1368 Susan Bernstein          51 Saint Paul         MN  847 12:55  2:35  2:04  567   57:25 16.2  1:32  394 30:24  9:47 1:44:18 
  479  59/131   1351 Rachel Enwright          26 Minneapolis        MN  813 12:41  2:33  3:26  605   58:04 16.0  1:52  231 28:23  9:09 1:44:24 
  480  97/196    415 Caroline Jankowski       39 Wauwatosa          WI  527 11:17  2:16  3:18  620   58:15 16.0  0:54  421 30:44  9:54 1:44:25 
  481  98/196   1244 Kristen Mion             36 Eagan              MN  509 11:11  2:15  3:45  613   58:08 16.0  1:27  353 29:57  9:39 1:44:26 
  482  81/187   1297 Carolyn Bishoff          30 Minneapolis        MN  596 11:34  2:19  4:10  579   57:38 16.1  1:49  308 29:17  9:26 1:44:26 
  483  78/165   1242 Sonja Berton             44 Eagan              MN  735 12:12  2:27  2:47  601   58:03 16.0  1:31  352 29:56  9:39 1:44:27 
  484  22/84     911 Mary Paulson             59 Bloomington        MN  940 13:41  2:45  4:34  512   56:39 16.4  1:19  226 28:17  9:07 1:44:27 
  485  60/131    214 Maya Lemon               29 Minneapolis        MI  798 12:35  2:31  2:56  534   56:57 16.3  1:12  428 30:51  9:56 1:44:28 
  486  15/32    1301 Maia Salmon              18 Roseville          MN  121  9:05  1:49  3:28  790 1:01:11 15.2  2:04  259 28:42  9:15 1:44:29 
  487  79/165    587 Jennifer Her             44 Minneapolis        MN  985 14:08  2:50  1:51  315   53:32 17.4  2:04  598 32:58 10:37 1:44:31 
  488  31/61    1387 Nia Burger               20 Minneapolis        MN  612 11:38  2:20  2:29  665   59:00 15.8  2:28  289 29:00  9:20 1:44:33 
  489  50/130    728 Leslie Iyer              47 Edina              MN  800 12:37  2:32  2:51   87   49:22 18.8  1:58  863 37:49 12:11 1:44:34 
  490  61/131   1388 Katie Walechka           26 St Louis Park      MN  119  9:03  1:49  3:32  472   55:55 16.6  1:49  678 34:25 11:05 1:44:42 
  491   1/7     1014 Connie Meek              72 Hayward            WI  682 11:58  2:24  3:13  449   55:33 16.7  2:23  486 31:39 10:11 1:44:44 
  492  80/165    666 Monica Declercq          43 Viroqua            WI  191  9:36  1:56  2:31  744 1:00:12 15.4  2:26  359 30:01  9:40 1:44:44 
  493  62/131   1188 Molly Bailey             29 Minneapolis        MN  321 10:23  2:05  2:54  690   59:25 15.7  1:01  441 31:03 10:00 1:44:44 
  494  99/196   1295 Lea Thornton             38 Shoreview          MN  555 11:23  2:17  2:18  725   59:57 15.5  1:46  317 29:24  9:28 1:44:46 
  495  51/130   1066 Julie Wilhelm            49 Sun Prairie        WI  927 13:33  2:43  3:18  191   51:37 18.0  1:42  688 34:37 11:09 1:44:46 
  496  81/165    573 Emily Hennen             41 St. Louis Park     MN  332 10:26  2:06  1:52  631   58:32 15.9  1:28  554 32:31 10:28 1:44:47 
  497 100/196   1165 Fiona Duncan             38 St Paul            MN  519 11:14  2:15  2:17  793 1:01:15 15.2  1:11  272 28:52  9:18 1:44:48 
  498  82/165    594 Jennifer Kuyava          40 New Brighton       MN  314 10:21  2:05  2:08  541   57:01 16.3  1:18  660 34:03 10:58 1:44:50 
  499 101/196    506 Miranda Spence           39 Plymouth           MN  584 11:30  2:18  2:58  428   55:09 16.9  3:44  481 31:33 10:10 1:44:53 
  500  63/131    272 Brianna Huston           27 Minneapolis        MN  828 12:48  2:34  2:37  422   55:04 16.9  0:47  640 33:41 10:51 1:44:55 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  501  32/86     870 Heather Perkl            53 Saint Paul         MN  876 13:05  2:37  2:14  611   58:07 16.0  0:32  433 30:58  9:58 1:44:55 
  502  52/130   1433 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     48 Hopkins            MN  450 10:54  2:11  3:13  531   56:54 16.3  2:11  503 31:46 10:14 1:44:57 
  503  64/131    209 Liberty Kirkeide         25 Minneapolis        MN 1081 15:35  3:07  2:52  248   52:31 17.7  2:09  513 31:55 10:17 1:44:59 
  504  65/131    276 Andrea McNett            28 Minneapolis        MN  969 13:58  2:48  2:47  286   53:04 17.5  1:55  617 33:17 10:43 1:45:00 
  505  32/61     157 Emma Stavaas             24 Underwood          MN  563 11:25  2:17  3:11  698   59:36 15.6  1:00  347 29:51  9:37 1:45:02 
  506  33/61     123 Sarah Isdahl             20 Plymouth           MN  146  9:18  1:52  3:01  504   56:27 16.5  1:53  682 34:27 11:06 1:45:03 
  507  83/165    575 Erin Whitcraft           42 Minneapolis        MN   32  8:05  1:37  2:13  339   53:50 17.3  2:11  913 38:48 12:30 1:45:04 
  508  23/84     929 Lisa Lau Haller          57 Minneapolis        MN  937 13:37  2:44  3:49  331   53:44 17.3  1:20  570 32:41 10:32 1:45:10 
  509  24/84     881 Julie Niewald            58 Minneapolis        MN  690 11:59  2:24  3:44  145   50:35 18.4  1:55  815 37:00 11:55 1:45:11 
  510  66/131    231 Chloe Gloeckner          25 Minneapolis        MN  163  9:27  1:54  2:30  650   58:45 15.8  1:42  589 32:51 10:35 1:45:13 
  511  84/165    611 Ashley Newberry          42 Minneapolis        MN  913 13:24  2:41  2:00  560   57:20 16.2  0:59  483 31:36 10:10 1:45:16 
  512  25/84     917 Kathy Kiefer             57 St Paul            MN  603 11:35  2:19  3:49  369   54:15 17.1  2:09  632 33:32 10:48 1:45:18 
  513  10/11      17 Lydia Novotny            35 Hopkins            MN  229  9:53  1:59  1:42  589   57:48 16.1  3:14  575 32:44 10:33 1:45:20 
  514  33/86     862 Mary Szondy              51 St. Paul           MN   70  8:33  1:43  3:14  505   56:29 16.5  0:38  790 36:30 11:45 1:45:23 
  515  34/61     158 Morgan Kerfeld           20 North Oaks         MN  101  8:54  1:47  3:04  699   59:37 15.6  0:44  613 33:08 10:40 1:45:26 
  516  67/131   1424 Leah Tabbert             28 Minneapolis        MN  539 11:19  2:16  3:03  473   55:56 16.6  1:40  633 33:34 10:49 1:45:31 
  517  68/131   1228 Haylea Schmid            28 Edina              MN 1101 16:19  3:16  3:28  615   58:08 16.0  1:34  109 26:06  8:24 1:45:34 
  518  82/187    373 Shannon Mitchell         34 Minneapolis        MN  327 10:24  2:05  3:10  803 1:01:31 15.1  1:04  318 29:28  9:29 1:45:35 
  519  34/86     825 Toni Zerebeski           50 Kensington         MN  814 12:41  2:33  2:40  233   52:16 17.8  2:02  767 35:59 11:35 1:45:36 
  520  69/131    210 Shannon Braun            25 Minneapolis        MN  197  9:39  1:56  5:18  497   56:22 16.5  1:23  596 32:56 10:36 1:45:38 
  521  83/187    349 Colleen McGarry          34 Minneapolis        MN 1114 17:06  3:26  2:39  542   57:01 16.3  0:45  223 28:08  9:04 1:45:38 
  522  70/131    268 Abby Braun               27 Brooklyn Park      MN  669 11:55  2:23  3:04  498   56:23 16.5  1:23  595 32:56 10:36 1:45:38 
  523  35/86     836 Geri-Anne Zubich         51 Golden Valley      MN  301 10:17  2:04  3:27  598   58:01 16.0  1:03  593 32:55 10:36 1:45:41 
  524  35/61     129 Kendra Rysan             24 Minneapolis        MN  786 12:30  2:30  2:11  352   54:04 17.2  1:01  765 35:57 11:35 1:45:41 
  525  36/86    1029 Mary Ellen Anderson      51 Eagan              MN  809 12:40  2:32  3:17  327   53:42 17.3  2:02  661 34:03 10:58 1:45:43 
  526  37/86    1028 Libby Waters             51 Mendota Heights    MN  375 10:35  2:07  2:41  368   54:15 17.1  2:04  778 36:11 11:39 1:45:44 
  527  84/187   1371 Ashley Pfleger           34 Saint Francis      MN  425 10:48  2:10  3:01  205   51:51 17.9  2:35  847 37:32 12:05 1:45:45 
  528  85/165    687 Sunny Sommers Klein      43 Jordan             MN  711 12:04  2:25  3:25  607   58:06 16.0  1:35  413 30:39  9:52 1:45:47 
  529  85/187    386 Bailey Johnson           33 Minneapolis        MN  841 12:50  2:34  2:50  673   59:12 15.7  1:54  297 29:08  9:23 1:45:51 
  530  53/130   1093 Lisa Seguin              48 Delano             MN  930 13:34  2:43  2:49  523   56:46 16.4  1:35  454 31:09 10:02 1:45:52 
  531  86/187    394 Michelle Waters          34 Minneapolis        MN  733 12:11  2:27  2:53  468   55:53 16.6  1:44  619 33:19 10:44 1:45:59 
  532  87/187    344 Molly Riley              34 Saint Paul         MN  668 11:54  2:23  3:20  520   56:45 16.4  1:17  585 32:49 10:34 1:46:04 
  533  71/131   1230 Danielle Rahn            27 Orono              MN  453 10:56  2:12  2:43  852 1:02:50 14.8  1:15  234 28:24  9:09 1:46:05 
  534  54/130    767 Laura Martell Kelly      47 Saint Paul         MN  457 10:56  2:12  2:43  760 1:00:34 15.4  1:04  427 30:49  9:56 1:46:05 
  535  16/32    1037 Georgia Schaefer-Brown   15 Minneapolis        MN  114  9:00  1:48  4:22  785 1:01:03 15.2  1:07  409 30:37  9:52 1:46:06 
  536  26/84     944 Barbara Diblasi          55 Minneapolis        MN  172  9:31  1:55  3:34  717   59:53 15.5  1:07  523 32:05 10:20 1:46:07 
  537  86/165    675 Heather Podgorski        43 Maple Grove        MN 1036 14:51  2:59  1:58  329   53:44 17.3  0:47  704 34:51 11:14 1:46:09 
  538 102/196    465 Kathryn Spotts           37 Minneapolis        MN  862 12:59  2:36  4:06  711   59:47 15.6  1:31  198 27:51  8:58 1:46:11 
  539  27/84     905 Theresa Nelson           59 Huntington Beach   CA  494 11:06  2:14  2:42  197   51:46 18.0  1:07  936 39:32 12:44 1:46:11 
  540  36/61     139 Caitlin Stroup           23 Minneapolis        MN  949 13:46  2:46  2:42  416   55:00 16.9  1:02  642 33:44 10:52 1:46:13 
  541  88/187   1131 Annie Backman            33 Saint Paul         MN  657 11:52  2:23  4:13  389   54:38 17.0  1:17  671 34:16 11:02 1:46:14 
  542  89/187    398 Kit Leffler              33 Saint Paul         MN  865 13:00  2:36  5:06  187   51:30 18.1  1:28  720 35:13 11:21 1:46:15 
  543  55/130   1133 Sarah Madison            47 Minneapolis        MN  175  9:32  1:55  6:11  640   58:38 15.9  2:17  340 29:48  9:36 1:46:22 
  544   2/7     1019 Susan Dragsten           71 Minneapolis        MN  623 11:43  2:21  3:28  363   54:12 17.2  1:28  750 35:41 11:30 1:46:31 
  545  90/187   1043 Maria Dourgarian         31 Hastings           MN  611 11:37  2:20  2:52  564   57:23 16.2  0:53  647 33:50 10:54 1:46:33 
  546 103/196    501 Jill Caruso              39 Minneapolis        MN  462 10:58  2:12  3:16  625   58:22 15.9  2:49  455 31:11 10:03 1:46:34 
  547  56/130    794 Elayna Yussen            45 Portland           OR  148  9:19  1:52  3:35  617   58:10 16.0  1:51  644 33:48 10:53 1:46:42 
  548  72/131   1232 Elizabeth Richardson     29 Minneapolis        MN  708 12:04  2:25  2:52  487   56:14 16.5  2:28  614 33:08 10:40 1:46:44 
  549  91/187   1054 Tanya Smith              31 West Saint Paul    MN  722 12:08  2:26  4:47  624   58:21 15.9  1:15  378 30:16  9:45 1:46:45 
  550  87/165   1376 Cary Percy               44 Minneapolis        MN   82  8:40  1:44  2:38  726   59:57 15.5  2:12  620 33:21 10:44 1:46:45 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  551 104/196    474 Kristi Matelski          38 Minneapolis        MN  758 12:22  2:29  1:49  480   56:07 16.6  1:09  728 35:20 11:23 1:46:46 
  552  73/131    235 Tali Levin               27 Minneapolis        MN  783 12:30  2:30  2:38  814 1:01:52 15.0  1:06  262 28:43  9:15 1:46:47 
  553  57/130   1259 Emily Young Johnson      47 Decorah            IA  643 11:48  2:22  3:45  783 1:01:02 15.2  1:25  269 28:50  9:17 1:46:48 
  554  38/86     819 Christie King            52 Eagan              MN  328 10:24  2:05  3:35  871 1:03:20 14.7  0:39  275 28:53  9:18 1:46:49 
  555  92/187   1441 Meg Blickendorf          30 Springfield        IL  444 10:54  2:11  2:54  667   59:07 15.7  1:38  540 32:18 10:24 1:46:49 
  556  93/187    411 Katie Jamison            30 Minneapolis        MN  244  9:59  2:00  4:18  405   54:51 17.0  3:10  687 34:35 11:08 1:46:51 
  557  74/131    218 Maia MacNeal             27 Saint Paul         MN   93  8:50  1:46  2:47  809 1:01:46 15.1  2:24  451 31:07 10:01 1:46:52 
  558 105/196   1194 Erin Velo                38 Vadnais Heights    MN  250 10:01  2:01  2:50  568   57:25 16.2  1:21  723 35:18 11:22 1:46:53 
  559  75/131    250 Megan McCarthy           29 Lakeville          MN  225  9:52  1:59  2:20  766 1:00:38 15.3  1:01  608 33:05 10:39 1:46:53 
  560  28/84    1415 Kathryn Loeffler         59 Saint Paul         MN  943 13:43  2:45  2:55  377   54:20 17.1  3:17  569 32:41 10:31 1:46:55 
  561  76/131    206 Bridgette Schneider      28 Minneapolis        MN  787 12:31  2:31  2:57  712   59:48 15.6  1:23  383 30:18  9:46 1:46:56 
  562  37/61     141 Neely Theisen            21 Holmen             WI  558 11:23  2:17  2:33  370   54:18 17.1  1:57  805 36:48 11:51 1:46:58 
  563 106/196   1370 Kristin Massmann         37 Ramsey             MN  248 10:00  2:00  3:12  581   57:38 16.1  3:06  605 33:03 10:39 1:46:58 
  564  88/165   1459 Jen Murphy               41 Minneapolis        MN  129  9:10  1:50  3:29  549   57:08 16.3  1:47  740 35:28 11:25 1:47:00 
  565  39/86     868 Jennifer Will            50 Saint Paul         MN  775 12:28  2:30  2:42  681   59:19 15.7  1:06  468 31:27 10:08 1:47:01 
  566  89/165    619 Melissa Skinner          43 Minneapolis        MN  975 14:03  2:49  1:52  633   58:33 15.9  1:15  478 31:32 10:09 1:47:12 
  567  90/165   1168 Jessica Webster          41 Woodbury           MN 1000 14:19  2:52  2:14  340   53:52 17.3  0:40  779 36:12 11:39 1:47:16 
  568 107/196    515 Elizabeth Rowley         36 St Paul            MN  637 11:47  2:22  3:32  721   59:55 15.5  1:18  425 30:48  9:55 1:47:17 
  569  94/187   1445 Julia Braaten            30 Minneapolis        MN 1094 15:45  3:09  4:08  676   59:14 15.7  1:40  132 26:33  8:33 1:47:18 
  570  91/165    628 Kerry Walsh              44 Minneapolis        MN  270 10:06  2:02  2:23  574   57:30 16.2  1:37  759 35:48 11:32 1:47:21 
  571  95/187   1132 Greta Backman            31 Minneapolis        MN  714 12:06  2:26  4:02  536   56:57 16.3  1:51  551 32:29 10:28 1:47:22 
  572  10/54     946 Ann Proudfoot            64 Lakeville          MN 1012 14:28  2:54  3:24  701   59:37 15.6  1:01  283 28:58  9:20 1:47:26 
  573  77/131   1136 Katie Holzemer           28 Hastings           MN  388 10:39  2:08  2:38  547   57:05 16.3  0:46  784 36:20 11:42 1:47:26 
  574  96/187    361 Stephanie Stoltz         30 St. Paul           MN  189  9:36  1:56  2:42  606   58:05 16.0  1:00  773 36:06 11:38 1:47:27 
  575  58/130    765 Tara Jebens-Singh        47 Roseville          MN  401 10:42  2:09  3:43  577   57:35 16.2  0:48  692 34:42 11:10 1:47:29 
  576  92/165    696 Susan Berlien            40 Shoreview          MN   68  8:31  1:43  2:26  682   59:19 15.7  1:20  764 35:56 11:34 1:47:30 
  577  97/187    325 Elizabeth Groshens       30 Minneapolis        MN  681 11:58  2:24  2:57  317   53:35 17.4  2:20  803 36:44 11:50 1:47:32 
  578  93/165    643 Nicki Hines              43 Minneapolis        MN  945 13:44  2:45  2:38  518   56:45 16.4  1:48  572 32:43 10:32 1:47:35 
  579  94/165    660 Sarah Sicheneder         42 Minneapolis        MN  754 12:20  2:28  2:44  390   54:39 17.0  1:47  776 36:08 11:38 1:47:35 
  580 108/196    549 Kiley Krocak             38 Minneapolis, Mn    MN  661 11:53  2:23  3:49  642   58:38 15.9  2:50  398 30:29  9:49 1:47:37 
  581  78/131    257 Emily Mackmiller         26 St Louis Park      MN  605 11:35  2:19  3:18  672   59:11 15.7  1:42  512 31:54 10:16 1:47:38 
  582  17/32    1240 Seneca Norvell           17 Minneapolis        MN  137  9:14  1:51  2:41  853 1:02:52 14.8  1:12  494 31:43 10:13 1:47:40 
  583  95/165   1171 Alyssa Northrop          40 Minneapolis        MN  461 10:57  2:12  2:47  851 1:02:47 14.8  1:09  363 30:04  9:41 1:47:42 
  584  59/130   1042 Jennifer O'Neill-Mager   49 Mendota Heights    MN  693 12:00  2:24  2:48  771 1:00:42 15.3  1:00  458 31:16 10:04 1:47:42 
  585  96/165    649 Krista Selbitschka       44 Lino Lakes         MN  151  9:21  1:53  2:17  385   54:34 17.0  1:51  943 39:42 12:47 1:47:43 
  586  98/187    351 Elizabeth Raygor         32 Minneapolis        MN  143  9:16  1:52  2:13  847 1:02:42 14.8  0:55  567 32:40 10:31 1:47:43 
  587 109/196    453 Brianna Gunderson        38 Lakeville          MN   74  8:35  1:43  2:42  813 1:01:50 15.0  0:48  652 33:52 10:54 1:47:46 
  588  97/165    667 Sarah Brenes             40 Minneapolis        MN  524 11:16  2:16  3:22  657   58:53 15.8  1:42  560 32:36 10:30 1:47:46 
  589  79/131    234 Martha Eichlersmith      26 Richfield          MN  716 12:06  2:26  3:08  886 1:03:51 14.6  1:09  186 27:35  8:53 1:47:47 
  590  11/54     966 Mary Sue Ingman          60 Eden Prairie       MN  587 11:31  2:19  2:55  492   56:18 16.5  2:07  706 34:58 11:16 1:47:47 
  591  18/32      97 Marie Wulff              19 St. Paul           MN  540 11:20  2:16  3:12  685   59:21 15.7  2:21  482 31:35 10:10 1:47:48 
  592  40/86     871 Kari Kleven              51 Minneapolis        MN  697 12:01  2:25  2:19  552   57:11 16.3  2:50  628 33:28 10:47 1:47:48 
  593 110/196    553 Nicole Ahles             37 Eden Prairie       MN  573 11:27  2:18  2:39  470   55:55 16.6  2:28  731 35:21 11:23 1:47:49 
  594  41/86     852 Madge Makowske           51 Roseville          MN  995 14:16  2:52  4:20  645   58:41 15.8  0:42  349 29:53  9:37 1:47:49 
  595 111/196    431 Amanda Elliott           39 Minneapolis        MN  898 13:15  2:39  2:31  445   55:31 16.8  1:09  738 35:27 11:25 1:47:51 
  596  80/131    255 Abigail Lingwall         26 Saint Paul         MN  662 11:53  2:23  3:23  734 1:00:03 15.5  2:15  390 30:22  9:47 1:47:54 
  597  81/131   1389 Danielle Herrick         26 Stillwater         MN  860 12:59  2:36  2:36  453   55:38 16.7  1:37  715 35:07 11:19 1:47:55 
  598  29/84    1041 Lisa Johnson             56 Mendota Heights    MN 1029 14:43  2:57  3:03  655   58:51 15.8  0:48  403 30:33  9:50 1:47:55 
  599 112/196    480 Jennifer Schmid          39 Minneapolis        MN  914 13:25  2:41  3:30  457   55:42 16.7  1:32  650 33:51 10:54 1:47:59 
  600  99/187   1148 Heather Sitz             30 River Falls        WI  340 10:28  2:06  2:54  644   58:40 15.9  0:54  714 35:06 11:18 1:48:00 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  601  82/131    242 Maddie Skaalrud          27 St Paul            MN  810 12:40  2:32  2:37  584   57:42 16.1  1:18  643 33:45 10:52 1:48:01 
  602 100/187    355 Emily Barros             33 De Pere            WI  755 12:20  2:28  4:03  716   59:51 15.5  1:34  380 30:17  9:45 1:48:03 
  603  60/130   1236 Lori Norvell             47 Minneapolis        MN  926 13:32  2:43  2:59  610   58:06 16.0  1:23  524 32:06 10:20 1:48:04 
  604  30/84     926 Denise Lamirande Clark   56 New Brighton       MN  752 12:19  2:28  3:01  772 1:00:44 15.3  1:08  435 30:58  9:58 1:48:08 
  605  83/131    249 Julia Sisson             29 Minneapolis        MN  144  9:17  1:52  5:39  902 1:04:16 14.5  1:14  197 27:49  8:57 1:48:14 
  606 113/196    487 Erica Schott             39 Mapleton           MN 1065 15:20  3:04  3:56  635   58:35 15.9  2:31  205 27:55  8:59 1:48:15 
  607   3/7     1015 Nancy Bauer              71 Champlin           MN  922 13:30  2:42  2:31  411   54:57 16.9  2:33  698 34:47 11:12 1:48:16 
  608 101/187    285 Rose Ostenson            33 Chaska             MN  671 11:56  2:24  3:08  811 1:01:48 15.0  1:07  386 30:20  9:46 1:48:17 
  609 102/187    327 Jessika Evans            33 North Saint Paul   MN  848 12:56  2:36  2:24  596   57:56 16.1  0:57  664 34:09 11:00 1:48:20 
  610  98/165   1086 Brooke Derrickson        41 Minneapolis        MN  348 10:30  2:06  2:34  731 1:00:00 15.5  0:39  695 34:44 11:11 1:48:25 
  611  99/165     45 Leia Dolphy              40 Inver Grove Height MN   88  8:47  1:46  2:17  736 1:00:04 15.5  1:21  768 36:02 11:36 1:48:29 
  612 100/165   1094 Sarah Gierke             42 Delano             MN  695 12:00  2:24  3:09  435   55:16 16.8                        1:48:31 
  613  12/54     976 Bianca Zaffarano         63 Ames               IA  699 12:01  2:25  2:59  532   56:56 16.3  1:47  702 34:51 11:13 1:48:32 
  614  61/130    736 Eileen Lafontaine        45 Minneapolis        MN  601 11:35  2:19  3:08  259   52:40 17.7  3:01  884 38:16 12:19 1:48:37 
  615  31/84     921 Debra Zeien              57 Lake Ellmo         MN  259 10:03  2:01  5:06  561   57:20 16.2  2:42  630 33:29 10:47 1:48:38 
  616  62/130    707 Kelly Geiger             49 Bemidji            MN  738 12:12  2:27  2:47  835 1:02:19 14.9  0:45  412 30:38  9:52 1:48:40 
  617  19/32     100 Lydia Peterson           14 Saint Michael      MN  868 13:02  2:37  2:43  806 1:01:40 15.1  1:31  341 29:49  9:36 1:48:42 
  618 101/165    615 Cynthia Brenden          42 Plymouth           MN  806 12:40  2:32  2:04  516   56:43 16.4  2:14  713 35:05 11:18 1:48:44 
  619  84/131    229 Mandi Zupfer             25 Plymouth           MN  946 13:44  2:45  2:33  817 1:01:56 15.0  1:04  319 29:29  9:30 1:48:44 
  620 103/187    410 Allison Boerum           33 Minneapolis        MN  222  9:50  1:58  2:35  539   56:59 16.3  1:44  858 37:40 12:08 1:48:46 
  621 104/187    299 Kathleen Crawford        32 Saint Paul         MN  274 10:07  2:02  3:37  881 1:03:47 14.6  0:58  387 30:20  9:46 1:48:46 
  622  20/32      96 Hanna Saveraid           16 Saint Paul         MN  161  9:26  1:54  2:25  639   58:37 15.9  1:14  820 37:06 11:57 1:48:46 
  623  85/131    258 Julie Fanfulik           25 Detroit Lakes      MN  483 11:04  2:13  3:47  867 1:03:16 14.7  1:28  306 29:15  9:25 1:48:48 
  624 114/196    520 Collette Carlson         38 Chaska             MN  576 11:28  2:18  3:15  629   58:30 15.9  2:59  565 32:39 10:31 1:48:49 
  625 105/187    304 Jenna Hoelz              33 Minneapolis        MN  588 11:31  2:19  2:32  874 1:03:24 14.7  1:12  374 30:12  9:43 1:48:49 
  626 115/196    475 Stacey Stauble           36 Burnsville         MN  269 10:05  2:01  3:04  818 1:01:56 15.0  2:03  495 31:43 10:13 1:48:50 
  627   4/15    1002 Patricia Golfis          67 Saint Paul         MN  689 11:59  2:24  4:03  588   57:46 16.1  2:30  557 32:34 10:29 1:48:50 
  628 106/187    319 Julie McLeod             33 Minneapolis        MN  856 12:58  2:36  3:57  709   59:44 15.6  1:14  434 30:58  9:58 1:48:50 
  629 107/187    380 Annie Perkins            33 Minneapolis        MN   79  8:37  1:44  3:20  521   56:46 16.4  2:47  836 37:23 12:02 1:48:51 
  630 108/187   1430 Ashley Plouff            33 Minneapolis        MN 1002 14:20  2:52  3:21  440   55:25 16.8  1:59  649 33:51 10:54 1:48:54 
  631 116/196    488 Raia Finc                38 Shoreview          MN 1070 15:26  3:06  3:04  479   56:04 16.6  1:50  558 32:34 10:29 1:48:56 
  632  63/130    798 Katherine A Lawler       47 St Louis Park      MN  665 11:54  2:23  2:44  202   51:49 17.9  1:49  964 40:44 13:07 1:48:57 
  633  38/61     147 Alayne Beneke            24 Minneapolis        MN   95  8:51  1:47  3:15  441   55:25 16.8  1:08  956 40:21 12:59 1:48:57 
  634 109/187    350 Ashley Ver Burg Soukup   30 Saint Paul         MN  501 11:08  2:14  2:41  779 1:00:54 15.3  1:24  594 32:56 10:36 1:49:02 
  635  13/54    1149 Debra Torkildson         64 Princeton          MN  700 12:01  2:25  3:31  749 1:00:18 15.4  2:39  411 30:38  9:52 1:49:06 
  636  64/130    704 Anne Rodenberg           45 Shoreview          MN  680 11:57  2:24  3:15  798 1:01:21 15.2  2:20  377 30:15  9:44 1:49:06 
  637  65/130    708 Laurie Fink              49 Eagan              MN  614 11:40  2:20  4:19  688   59:23 15.7  3:07  415 30:40  9:53 1:49:07 
  638  66/130    779 Maria Bergman            47 Minnetonka         MN  522 11:16  2:16  4:01  508   56:30 16.5  1:42  752 35:43 11:30 1:49:09 
  639  32/84    1384 Caroline Vaaler          57 Minneapolis        MN  866 13:01  2:37  4:51  502   56:25 16.5  3:31  467 31:26 10:07 1:49:13 
  640  39/61    1385 Angelina Vaaler          22 Minneapolis        MN  867 13:02  2:37  4:52  495   56:22 16.5  3:34  463 31:26 10:07 1:49:13 
  641 117/196    483 Anna Nelson              36 St. Anthony        MN  825 12:46  2:34  2:27  451   55:34 16.7  1:52  799 36:36 11:47 1:49:14 
  642  14/54     992 Mary Gitschier Mccarthy  64 Minneapolis        MN  447 10:54  2:11  3:41  679   59:17 15.7  0:51  686 34:35 11:08 1:49:16 
  643 110/187   1398 Lynn Cunnien             33 Lino Lakes         MN  112  8:59  1:48  2:56  540   57:00 16.3  2:53  845 37:31 12:05 1:49:17 
  644 118/196    477 Amber James              36 Minneapolis        MN 1106 16:30  3:18  3:02  671   59:09 15.7  2:00  253 28:39  9:14 1:49:19 
  645  86/131    241 Morgan Croft-Schornak    26 St Paul            MN  365 10:34  2:07  2:55  557   57:17 16.2  1:27  824 37:08 11:57 1:49:19 
  646  33/84     894 Laura McDaniel           58 Maplewood          MN  590 11:31  2:19  3:19  883 1:03:49 14.6  2:18  232 28:23  9:09 1:49:19 
  647 102/165    564 Jen Wieweck              43 Brooklyn Park      MN  536 11:19  2:16  2:28  586   57:45 16.1  1:31  783 36:20 11:42 1:49:20 
  648 111/187    364 Sarah Nelson             32 Eagan              MN  465 10:59  2:12  2:29  618   58:10 16.0  0:45  814 37:00 11:55 1:49:21 
  649  40/61     136 Claire Olson             23 Minneapolis        MN  362 10:33  2:07  3:18  677   59:15 15.7  1:37  696 34:46 11:12 1:49:27 
  650 103/165    567 Shaun Walsh              41 Minneapolis        MN  597 11:34  2:19  2:24  401   54:48 17.0  2:29  882 38:16 12:19 1:49:28 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  651 112/187   1205 Luthien Niland           34 Madison            WI  537 11:19  2:16  3:13  491   56:16 16.5  1:17  840 37:27 12:04 1:49:30 
  652  42/86    1418 Rachel Saturn            52 Edina              MN  568 11:26  2:18  3:14  728   59:57 15.5  2:58  514 31:56 10:17 1:49:30 
  653  34/84     931 Debra Grandgenett        56 Alexandria         MN  732 12:11  2:27  4:31  275   52:57 17.6  2:55  816 37:01 11:55 1:49:33 
  654  15/54    1357 Ellen Guerin             61 Minneapolis        MN  503 11:09  2:14  3:16  309   53:26 17.4  3:49  871 37:57 12:13 1:49:36 
  655 119/196    539 Katie Peterson           38 Maple Grove        MN  560 11:24  2:17  3:28  654   58:50 15.8  2:19  637 33:39 10:50 1:49:38 
  656  11/11       8 Madeleine Wall           25 Minneapolis        MN    3  6:38  1:20  1:51 1014 1:07:44 13.7  1:08  543 32:19 10:24 1:49:38 
  657  35/84     906 Carol Bouska             57 Minneapolis        MN  992 14:12  2:51  2:57  494   56:18 16.5  0:50  736 35:26 11:25 1:49:42 
  658 113/187   1239 Heather Frye             33 Minneapolis        MN  802 12:38  2:32  3:30  781 1:00:57 15.3  1:48  431 30:55  9:57 1:49:46 
  659 120/196    510 Angie Spencer            36 Minneapolis        MN  782 12:29  2:30  3:40  643   58:38 15.9  1:36  627 33:28 10:47 1:49:50 
  660  67/130    801 Lea Curtes-Swenson       49 Minnetonka         MN  981 14:05  2:49  3:48  231   52:12 17.8  2:23  837 37:24 12:03 1:49:51 
  661 121/196    454 Cassie Gospeter          38 Eagle Lake         MN  105  8:56  1:48  2:38  730   59:57 15.5  0:48  852 37:36 12:06 1:49:53 
  662  43/86     838 Laura Perry              51 Eagan              MN  749 12:16  2:28  4:23  403   54:50 17.0  2:22  774 36:08 11:38 1:49:56 
  663  87/131    177 Maria Steinke            25 Bloomington        MN  251 10:01  2:01  2:08  915 1:04:31 14.4  1:03  542 32:19 10:24 1:50:00 
  664  44/86     873 Michelle Ewald           52 Edina              MN  851 12:56  2:36  5:03  750 1:00:21 15.4  2:07  328 29:36  9:32 1:50:00 
  665  36/84     916 Mary Beshara             59 Apple Valley       MN  640 11:48  2:22  3:42  546   57:04 16.3  2:18  717 35:12 11:20 1:50:02 
  666 122/196    448 Megan Abbott             39 Minneapolis        MN  334 10:27  2:06  3:13  609   58:06 16.0  1:30  810 36:53 11:53 1:50:07 
  667  68/130    786 Shannon Swanson          48 Woodbury           MN  955 13:50  2:46  3:31  590   57:49 16.1  1:22  639 33:41 10:51 1:50:11 
  668  41/61     154 Maya Hedstrom            23 Chicago            IL  604 11:35  2:19  3:57  854 1:02:53 14.8  2:21  320 29:29  9:30 1:50:13 
  669 123/196   1174 Kelli Schmeling          39 Hayfield           MN  399 10:41  2:09  2:09  646   58:42 15.8  2:14  792 36:31 11:46 1:50:15 
  670 114/187    368 Ashley Cermak            33 Minneapolis        MN 1028 14:42  2:57  2:34  752 1:00:23 15.4  0:59  487 31:40 10:12 1:50:16 
  671 115/187   1107 Kira Berglund            31 Minneapolis        MN  559 11:24  2:17  3:49  587   57:45 16.1  1:03  787 36:23 11:43 1:50:22 
  672 116/187    362 Lindsey Samples          34 Minneapolis        MN  971 13:59  2:48  2:49  519   56:45 16.4  1:30  730 35:21 11:23 1:50:23 
  673  45/86     842 Karen Wilson Thissen     52 Minneapolis        MN  818 12:43  2:33  3:23  782 1:00:58 15.3  1:23  519 32:02 10:19 1:50:28 
  674 104/165   1217 Gretchen Henke           41 Saint Paul         MN  476 11:02  2:13  2:29  680   59:19 15.7  1:09  797 36:35 11:47 1:50:33 
  675  88/131    185 Jenny Lockhart           27 St. Louis Park     MN  523 11:16  2:16  3:26  659   58:54 15.8  1:37  732 35:22 11:23 1:50:33 
  676 117/187   1442 Whitney Heber            33 Minneapolis        MN  433 10:51  2:11  4:40  739 1:00:07 15.5  2:50  525 32:07 10:21 1:50:33 
  677 118/187   1443 Whitney Westley          30 Minneapolis        MN  748 12:16  2:28  3:15  740 1:00:09 15.5  2:49  526 32:08 10:21 1:50:34 
  678 124/196    541 Jill Vanderziel          38 Shoreview          MN 1027 14:39  2:56  4:20  393   54:41 17.0  2:56  658 34:01 10:57 1:50:35 
  679 105/165    681 Dawn Mosbrucker          40 Minneapolis        MN  991 14:12  2:51  3:27  662   58:56 15.8  1:49  538 32:17 10:24 1:50:39 
  680  89/131    273 Melissa Kreuser          28 Eagan              MN  872 13:04  2:37  4:15  812 1:01:50 15.0  1:06  402 30:32  9:50 1:50:45 
  681 106/165    612 Julie Joyce              40 Woodbury           MN  287 10:11  2:03  3:26  882 1:03:48 14.6  2:02  464 31:26 10:07 1:50:51 
  682 125/196    464 Carla Maldonado          35 Minneapolis        MN  379 10:37  2:08  2:29  837 1:02:27 14.9  2:40  574 32:44 10:33 1:50:54 
  683 126/196   1411 Jocelyn Hafertepe        39 Burnsville         MN  335 10:27  2:06  2:27  434   55:14 16.8  2:28  957 40:22 13:00 1:50:57 
  684 127/196    511 Ruth Karsky              36 Minneapolis        MN 1079 15:33  3:07  4:10  509   56:33 16.4  2:00  580 32:46 10:33 1:50:59 
  685  90/131    270 Stephanie Olmscheid      26 Minneapolis        MN  803 12:39  2:32  3:00  822 1:02:00 15.0  1:11  532 32:13 10:22 1:51:00 
  686  91/131    251 Mindy Oakley             27 St. Paul           MN  795 12:34  2:31  3:51  556   57:16 16.2  1:19  772 36:04 11:37 1:51:02 
  687  92/131   1199 Natalie Sand             29 Richfield          MN  857 12:58  2:36  3:58  859 1:03:06 14.7  1:03  361 30:01  9:40 1:51:04 
  688  46/86      50 Kari Clark               50 Edina              MN  591 11:32  2:19  2:52  723   59:56 15.5  1:48  710 35:04 11:17 1:51:09 
  689  37/84     880 Lisa Dornick             58 Minneapolis        MN  155  9:22  1:53  3:09  741 1:00:09 15.5  1:57  796 36:35 11:47 1:51:10 
  690 128/196    416 Jeannette Cleland        39 Minneapolis        MN  184  9:34  1:55  4:51  484   56:10 16.6  1:51  916 38:51 12:31 1:51:16 
  691  16/54     972 Ann Devonald             61 Oconomowoc         WI  676 11:57  2:24  3:33  346   53:58 17.2  3:47  877 38:06 12:16 1:51:18 
  692 129/196    546 Rochelle Westlund        36 Saint Paul         MN  217  9:49  1:58  2:11  704   59:40 15.6  3:20  785 36:21 11:42 1:51:19 
  693  38/84     913 Carol Weissenborn        59 Minneapolis        MN  903 13:20  2:40  2:25  602   58:03 16.0  1:40  762 35:54 11:34 1:51:20 
  694  42/61     124 Olivia Dorow Hovland     24 Minneapolis        MN  171  9:31  1:55  4:00  864 1:03:10 14.7  1:15  625 33:27 10:46 1:51:20 
  695  93/131    187 Amanda Buchanan          27 Hopkins            MN 1068 15:23  3:05  2:49  735 1:00:04 15.5  2:44  396 30:27  9:48 1:51:24 
  696  69/130    800 Nicole Weiberg           46 St Paul            MN  746 12:16  2:28  4:04  478   56:03 16.6  1:50  838 37:25 12:03 1:51:35 
  697  47/86     855 Patty Cibuzar            54 Minneapolis        MN  772 12:26  2:30  3:06  517   56:44 16.4  2:25  812 36:57 11:54 1:51:36 
  698  70/130    747 Piper Beuthling          47 Somerset           WI  552 11:23  2:17  2:45  553   57:13 16.3  1:30  907 38:46 12:29 1:51:36 
  699  39/84     883 Patty Telgener           55 Golden             CO  378 10:36  2:08  3:12  784 1:01:02 15.2  1:15  747 35:38 11:28 1:51:41 
  700  48/86     865 Kris Olsen               53 Minneapolis        MN  347 10:29  2:06  3:41  746 1:00:15 15.4  0:57  786 36:21 11:42 1:51:42 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  701  40/84     885 Lynne Rectenwald         59 Edina              MN  579 11:28  2:18  3:32  621   58:16 16.0  1:24  818 37:04 11:56 1:51:42 
  702 119/187    320 Amie Kolesar             34 Minneapolis        MN  513 11:11  2:15  2:55  483   56:10 16.6  4:15  834 37:18 12:01 1:51:47 
  703 120/187   1267 Tiffany Clements         33 St. Cloud          MN  973 14:01  2:49  3:21  554   57:15 16.2  1:32  757 35:47 11:31 1:51:53 
  704  94/131   1268 Robin Cruze              25 Saint Joseph       MN  964 13:55  2:47  3:26  548   57:07 16.3  1:39  758 35:47 11:31 1:51:53 
  705  71/130   1143 Lisa Fulton              46 St Paul            MN  840 12:50  2:34  3:44  815 1:01:53 15.0  1:32  518 31:58 10:18 1:51:54 
  706  95/131    169 Traczek Rebecca          27 Saint Paul         MN  546 11:22  2:17  4:06  894 1:04:01 14.5  0:59  477 31:32 10:09 1:51:57 
  707  72/130    807 Erin Heitkamp            45 St. Paul           MN  797 12:34  2:31  3:09  996 1:07:12 13.8  1:34  183 27:34  8:53 1:52:02 
  708  73/130    757 Cara Anthony             49 Saint Paul         MN  701 12:01  2:25  4:18  695   59:32 15.6  1:03  722 35:15 11:21 1:52:07 
  709  41/84     901 Claudia Beermann         56 Minneapolis        MN  500 11:08  2:14  4:21  789 1:01:10 15.2  2:33  606 33:04 10:39 1:52:13 
  710 121/187    357 Rebecca Beduhn           34 Fridley            MN  521 11:15  2:15  2:19  603   58:03 16.0  1:16  931 39:23 12:41 1:52:14 
  711 130/196    479 Megan Hanlon             35 Minneapolis        MN  393 10:40  2:08  3:47  988 1:06:59 13.9  3:01  199 27:51  8:58 1:52:16 
  712  96/131    227 Farah Shirzadi           26 Minneapolis        MN  757 12:21  2:29  3:02  544   57:03 16.3  2:05  861 37:48 12:10 1:52:17 
  713 131/196   1057 Ellen Enebo              39 Minneapolis        MN  214  9:47  1:58  3:59  775 1:00:48 15.3  2:20  737 35:26 11:25 1:52:18 
  714 107/165   1061 Julie Ziessman           44 Maple Grove        MN  811 12:41  2:33  3:17  804 1:01:33 15.1  0:48  659 34:02 10:58 1:52:18 
  715  97/131    196 Meredith Gantner         25 Minneapolis        MN  108  8:57  1:48  3:21  678   59:15 15.7  3:04  860 37:47 12:10 1:52:22 
  716 122/187    407 Jennifer Wagner          31 Saint Paul         MN  278 10:08  2:02  3:42  808 1:01:45 15.1  1:03  755 35:46 11:31 1:52:23 
  717  42/84     925 Brenda Beyer             59 Minneapolis        MN 1025 14:38  2:56  3:19  465   55:50 16.7  1:48  809 36:51 11:52 1:52:24 
  718  43/84    1226 Tamara Mattson           59 Minneapolis        MN  788 12:31  2:31  2:22  585   57:44 16.1  1:51  874 38:00 12:14 1:52:27 
  719  21/32     107 Lucy Suek                16 Minneapolis        MN  932 13:34  2:43  2:12  906 1:04:24 14.4  0:31  505 31:49 10:15 1:52:28 
  720   5/15    1008 Marilyn Thompson         69 Minneapolis        MN  824 12:45  2:33  4:39  278   52:58 17.6  2:10  947 39:59 12:53 1:52:30 
  721  44/84     924 Kirsten Pauly            57 Chanhassen         MN  600 11:35  2:19  3:52  526   56:49 16.4  1:34  911 38:48 12:30 1:52:36 
  722 108/165    642 Heather Musil            44 Edina              MN  805 12:40  2:32  4:39  823 1:02:01 15.0  2:16  442 31:04 10:00 1:52:38 
  723 123/187    391 Sheila Dowling           32 Woodbury           MN  407 10:43  2:09  2:54  940 1:05:14 14.3  0:49  601 33:00 10:38 1:52:38 
  724  43/61    1261 Anna Spencer             20 Decorah            IA  618 11:41  2:21  3:34  786 1:01:03 15.2  2:05  672 34:17 11:02 1:52:38 
  725  17/54      24 Paula Kocken             62 Minneapolis        MN  565 11:26  2:18  2:01  533   56:56 16.3  1:30  967 40:48 13:08 1:52:39 
  726  74/130    746 Andrea Kim               46 Minnetonka         MN  140  9:14  1:51  3:26  714   59:49 15.5  2:24  869 37:51 12:11 1:52:43 
  727 109/165    692 Nicole Rom               40 Minneapolis        MN 1017 14:31  2:55  2:28  664   58:59 15.8  1:49  707 34:59 11:16 1:52:43 
  728  98/131    171 Jaime Sutten             29 New Brighton       MN 1006 14:22  2:53  3:35  455   55:39 16.7  1:03  878 38:06 12:16 1:52:44 
  729 124/187    331 Kailah Weiss-Weinberg    33 Saint Paul         MN  744 12:14  2:27  3:05  592   57:50 16.1  1:06  893 38:31 12:24 1:52:44 
  730  45/84     907 Dana Lochner             57 Lake Elmo          MN  776 12:28  2:30  3:40  419   55:01 16.9  2:10  934 39:29 12:43 1:52:45 
  731  99/131    252 Elizabeth Salisbury      28 Minneapolis        MN 1105 16:30  3:18  2:59  742 1:00:10 15.5  1:27  491 31:41 10:12 1:52:46 
  732  49/86    1182 Lori Young-Williams      51 Minneapolis        MN  849 12:56  2:36  3:31  658   58:54 15.8  4:08  629 33:29 10:47 1:52:55 
  733  50/86    1432 Lisa Firth               50 Hopkins            MN  310 10:20  2:04  3:47  778 1:00:54 15.3  5:24  556 32:33 10:29 1:52:55 
  734  51/86    1431 Lisa Lynch Jones         52 Bloomington        MN  336 10:27  2:06  3:43  892 1:03:58 14.5  2:18  555 32:32 10:29 1:52:56 
  735 125/187   1214 Ashley Tolzman           32 Lakeville          MN  133  9:11  1:51  9:05  903 1:04:17 14.5  1:37  274 28:53  9:18 1:53:00 
  736 100/131    194 Abigail Carlson          25 Saint Paul         MN  962 13:55  2:47  3:20  559   57:19 16.2  2:01  793 36:32 11:46 1:53:05 
  737  46/84     927 Diane Branson            58 Lino Lakes         MN  834 12:49  2:34  4:08  527   56:52 16.4  1:37  859 37:41 12:08 1:53:05 
  738 132/196   1312 Britta Belden            36 Minneapolis        MN  823 12:44  2:33  6:10  689   59:23 15.7  2:14  582 32:46 10:33 1:53:16 
  739  75/130    715 Jessica Savran           45 Minneapolis        MN  907 13:22  2:41  3:06  938 1:05:08 14.3  1:05  417 30:40  9:53 1:53:19 
  740 133/196    503 Jenny Schultz            35 St Paul            MN  895 13:14  2:39  2:47  572   57:27 16.2  2:19  853 37:36 12:06 1:53:21 
  741 101/131   1447 Kara Manders             25 Chisago City       MN  822 12:44  2:33  3:32  595   57:55 16.1  3:45  739 35:28 11:25 1:53:22 
  742 126/187   1152 Christine Patino         33 Minneapolis        MN  608 11:37  2:20  3:41  825 1:02:02 15.0  1:29  689 34:38 11:09 1:53:26 
  743  18/54     965 Mary Ellen Gutknecht     60 Buffalo            MN  551 11:23  2:17  4:06  355   54:06 17.2  1:16 1015 42:38 13:44 1:53:27 
  744  76/130    748 Jennifer Dewing          45 Edina              MN  959 13:52  2:47  3:04  863 1:03:10 14.7  1:08  541 32:19 10:24 1:53:31 
  745  19/54     952 Amy Bauch                60 Minneapolis        MN  655 11:51  2:23  4:10  304   53:18 17.4  1:29 1023 42:48 13:47 1:53:35 
  746 134/196    504 Shawn Newstrum           39 Minneapolis        MN  508 11:10  2:14  2:16  925 1:04:52 14.3  1:06  668 34:14 11:01 1:53:36 
  747  52/86     828 Kathy Schmidbauer        50 River Falls        WI  979 14:05  2:49  3:12  797 1:01:20 15.2  0:56  662 34:05 10:59 1:53:37 
  748 110/165   1372 Tracey Lindfors          42 Saint Paul         MN 1123 17:26  3:30  4:06  535   56:57 16.3  2:36  573 32:43 10:32 1:53:45 
  749  47/84     904 Linda Byrne              57 St. Paul           MN  879 13:05  2:37  3:45  707   59:42 15.6  1:37  748 35:40 11:29 1:53:47 
  750 111/165    639 Samantha Anders          41 Minneapolis        MN  371 10:35  2:07  7:55  796 1:01:17 15.2  3:00  444 31:05 10:01 1:53:51 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  751  77/130   1153 Sonia James              46 Maple Grove        MN  237  9:57  2:00  2:26  973 1:06:28 14.0  2:02  603 33:02 10:38 1:53:52 
  752 112/165    640 Beth Kardong             42 Woodbury           MN  474 11:02  2:13  2:04  747 1:00:15 15.4  1:35  920 39:01 12:34 1:53:55 
  753 135/196    531 Sarah Knox               36 New Brighton       MN  104  8:55  1:47  3:19  719   59:54 15.5  3:01  910 38:48 12:30 1:53:56 
  754  22/32     109 Haley Oswald             18 Mahtomedi          MN  404 10:42  2:09  2:59  770 1:00:41 15.3  1:08  895 38:34 12:25 1:54:03 
  755  23/32     101 Amelia Backes            18 Minneapolis        MN   81  8:40  1:44  4:17  663   58:56 15.8  2:33  941 39:39 12:46 1:54:03 
  756 136/196    518 Martha Montzka           37 St. Paul           MN  232  9:55  1:59  4:12  907 1:04:24 14.4  1:52  651 33:51 10:54 1:54:12 
  757  78/130    719 Mari Delage Bostrom      45 Isanti             MN  967 13:57  2:48  3:53  446   55:32 16.7  2:22  897 38:36 12:26 1:54:19 
  758  48/84    1451 Debbie Smith             57 Chanhassen         MN  792 12:33  2:31  3:53  424   55:06 16.9  4:13  903 38:39 12:27 1:54:21 
  759 113/165   1274 Jennifer Jensen          41 Brooklyn Center    MN  917 13:27  2:42  2:16  984 1:06:45 13.9  1:30  407 30:35  9:51 1:54:31 
  760  79/130   1060 Amanda Simpson           48 Bloomington        MN  737 12:12  2:27  3:37  674   59:13 15.7  1:04  892 38:28 12:23 1:54:32 
  761  20/54     990 Zaneta Larson            60 Chaska             MN  838 12:49  2:34  3:44  753 1:00:24 15.4  1:24  781 36:14 11:40 1:54:33 
  762 102/131   1280 Kristin Jacobsen         28 Falcon Heights     MN  329 10:25  2:05  2:12 1028 1:08:18 13.6  1:45  515 31:57 10:17 1:54:34 
  763  44/61     119 Catherine Holl           21 Minneapolis        MN  118  9:02  1:49  4:56  802 1:01:31 15.1  1:38  844 37:31 12:05 1:54:36 
  764 127/187   1073 Krysten Fulcher          30 North St. Paul     MN  319 10:22  2:05  4:27  720   59:54 15.5  1:13  905 38:44 12:28 1:54:39 
  765 137/196    523 Rebecca Carlson          36 Minneapolis        MN  831 12:48  2:34  4:24  821 1:01:58 15.0  1:24  666 34:11 11:01 1:54:43 
  766  53/86    1081 Anne Parker              53 St Paul            MN 1010 14:27  2:54  4:20  836 1:02:21 14.9  1:54  497 31:44 10:13 1:54:45 
  767 114/165    599 Sounally Lehnhoff        40 Prior Lake         MN  884 13:09  2:38  3:08  693   59:26 15.6  3:07  770 36:03 11:37 1:54:51 
  768 115/165    598 Nicki Oswald             42 New Brighton       MN  919 13:30  2:42  2:43  887 1:03:51 14.6  2:35  534 32:15 10:23 1:54:52 
  769  45/61     165 Ellie Fairfoot           23 Norwich            NO   51  8:18  1:40  2:51 1021 1:07:58 13.7  0:42  712 35:05 11:18 1:54:52 
  770  54/86    1417 Benita Dieperink         52 Saint Paul         MN 1001 14:20  2:52  3:31  515   56:43 16.4  6:01  674 34:19 11:03 1:54:53 
  771  21/54     959 Sharon Vonachen          60 Minneapolis        MN  875 13:05  2:37  2:51  830 1:02:08 15.0  1:40  716 35:10 11:20 1:54:53 
  772  22/54     974 Kate Hansen              60 Saint Paul         MN 1146 20:06  4:02  3:42  312   53:28 17.4  1:32  775 36:08 11:38 1:54:54 
  773 138/196   1144 Tracy Brinkmeyer         39 St Louis Park      MN 1099 16:06  3:14  3:12  580   57:38 16.1  1:15  806 36:48 11:51 1:54:57 
  774 139/196    500 Nicole Whitehorn         38 Minneapolis        MN 1082 15:35  3:07  3:25  694   59:29 15.6  1:32  709 35:03 11:17 1:55:02 
  775 116/165   1134 Meagen Mahowald          42 Minneapolis        MN  654 11:51  2:23  3:51  834 1:02:17 14.9  2:46  675 34:22 11:04 1:55:06 
  776  49/84    1450 Lisa Duvick              57 Minneapolis        MN  902 13:19  2:40  3:19  748 1:00:16 15.4  3:34  690 34:41 11:10 1:55:06 
  777  46/61    1456 Tessa Belo               23 Minneapolis        MN  901 13:18  2:40  3:20  745 1:00:14 15.4  3:34  691 34:42 11:10 1:55:06 
  778 128/187   1196 Ashley Kinneberg         34 Minneapolis        MN  974 14:01  2:49  4:22  827 1:02:03 15.0  2:41  522 32:03 10:19 1:55:08 
  779 140/196    547 Charlotte Carlsen        35 Minneapolis        MN  178  9:33  1:55  2:29  684   59:21 15.7  2:01  993 41:49 13:28 1:55:11 
  780 103/131   1428 Jordan Hardy             28 Eagan              MN  564 11:25  2:17  4:23  946 1:05:26 14.2  2:19  501 31:46 10:14 1:55:16 
  781 141/196   1427 Megan Henderson          36 Eagan              MN  376 10:36  2:08  5:11  944 1:05:25 14.2  2:21  502 31:46 10:14 1:55:17 
  782  50/84     943 Jessica Standefer        56 Lino Lakes         MN  821 12:44  2:33  4:31  524   56:48 16.4  3:59  832 37:17 12:00 1:55:17 
  783  55/86     874 Sara Friedl-Putnam       51 Decorah            IA  912 13:24  2:41  5:37  666   59:04 15.7  1:27  756 35:47 11:31 1:55:17 
  784 129/187   1345 Johanna Schmitt          30 Minneapolis        MN  585 11:30  2:18  3:28  947 1:05:26 14.2  1:42  616 33:15 10:42 1:55:20 
  785  56/86    1408 Jana Kramer              51 Edina              MN  510 11:11  2:15  2:25  612   58:07 16.0  2:26  981 41:18 13:18 1:55:24 
  786 142/196    497 Elizabeth Harvieux       37 Minneapolis        MN  672 11:56  2:24  2:29  762 1:00:37 15.3  2:20  875 38:05 12:16 1:55:25 
  787 104/131    178 Megan Heikkinen          29 Maple Grove        MN  621 11:42  2:21  2:08  788 1:01:07 15.2  1:51  902 38:38 12:26 1:55:25 
  788  51/84    1062 Diane Hageman            59 Hudson             WI  966 13:56  2:48  3:41  307   53:25 17.4  1:34 1024 42:51 13:48 1:55:25 
  789 143/196    533 Amanda Hane              37 Minneapolis        MN  666 11:54  2:23  3:05  939 1:05:14 14.3  1:36  636 33:39 10:50 1:55:25 
  790  80/130    780 Tanya Nelson             45 Richfield          MN 1142 18:43  3:45  5:01  668   59:08 15.7  1:30  452 31:08 10:02 1:55:28 
  791 117/165    651 Carissa Morris           42 Saint Paul         MN  480 11:03  2:13  2:25  687   59:22 15.7  1:56  965 40:46 13:08 1:55:30 
  792  52/84     890 Rose Getting             55 Roseville          MN  957 13:52  2:47  5:30  651   58:48 15.8  2:00  733 35:24 11:24 1:55:32 
  793  47/61     135 Emily Matlack            22 St. Paul           MN   98  8:53  1:47  4:49  652   58:48 15.8  1:51  979 41:16 13:17 1:55:35 
  794 144/196   1413 Lacey Dresbach           35 Anoka              MN  109  8:58  1:48  2:14 1020 1:07:55 13.7  2:03  683 34:28 11:06 1:55:36 
  795  53/84     889 Lauri Appelbaum          58 Minneapolis        MN  781 12:29  2:30  3:49  908 1:04:24 14.4  1:09  654 33:54 10:55 1:55:44 
  796 105/131    228 Angela Wittrock          27 Saint Paul         MN  670 11:55  2:23  2:15  856 1:02:56 14.8  0:56  865 37:50 12:11 1:55:50 
  797 145/196   1146 Melissa Timm             37 Plymouth           MN 1023 14:37  2:56  4:44  795 1:01:17 15.2  1:42  634 33:36 10:49 1:55:54 
  798  81/130   1123 Amber Larson             45 Minnetonka         MN  861 12:59  2:36  5:06  715   59:51 15.5  1:14  804 36:47 11:51 1:55:55 
  799  82/130    778 Kristen Kopski           49 Edina              MN  384 10:37  2:08  3:32  844 1:02:35 14.9  2:02  827 37:13 11:59 1:55:57 
  800 146/196    428 Karri Erbele             39 Minneapolis        MN  548 11:22  2:17  3:22  826 1:02:02 15.0  2:02  825 37:12 11:59 1:55:59 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  801  57/86    1142 Jil Wroblewski           51 Minneapolis        MN  134  9:13  1:51  4:31  880 1:03:45 14.6  1:17  830 37:15 12:00 1:55:59 
  802 118/165    695 Madhuri Kasat Shors      42 Minneapolis        MN 1097 16:02  3:13  4:17  623   58:20 15.9  2:23  711 35:04 11:17 1:56:03 
  803 130/187   1254 Maggy Otte               32 Minneapolis        MN  625 11:43  2:21  4:46 1016 1:07:45 13.7  2:03  344 29:50  9:36 1:56:05 
  804 131/187   1255 Chelsea Ochoa            32 Robbinsdale        MN  428 10:49  2:10  5:39 1019 1:07:50 13.7  1:58  345 29:51  9:37 1:56:05 
  805 132/187   1257 Kate Courchane           31 Minneapolis        MN  544 11:22  2:17  5:08 1015 1:07:44 13.7  2:03  348 29:51  9:37 1:56:06 
  806  24/32    1088 Anna Barron              19 St. Paul           MN  756 12:20  2:28  3:06  862 1:03:09 14.7  1:17  782 36:17 11:41 1:56:06 
  807  58/86    1084 Jennifer Thompson        52 Saint Paul         MN  924 13:30  2:42  3:05  820 1:01:58 15.0  1:02  794 36:32 11:46 1:56:06 
  808 133/187    316 Lisa Rowley              32 Minnetonka         MN  642 11:48  2:22  7:37  848 1:02:43 14.8  2:06  517 31:57 10:17 1:56:09 
  809  54/84    1340 Sandy Cournoyer          57 Hugo               MN  801 12:38  2:32  2:14  751 1:00:22 15.4  2:03  918 38:57 12:32 1:56:11 
  810 134/187    372 Adriana Soto-Vaca        34 Maple Grove        MN  761 12:22  2:29  3:42  896 1:04:07 14.5  1:55  665 34:10 11:00 1:56:14 
  811 106/131    219 Libby Kane               29 St. Louis Park     MN  150  9:20  1:52  2:59  855 1:02:54 14.8  1:49  928 39:15 12:38 1:56:15 
  812  25/32    1343 Caitlin Smyth            18 Minneapolis        MN  265 10:04  2:01  3:29 1045 1:09:10 13.4  1:51  499 31:44 10:13 1:56:16 
  813  48/61    1342 Hannah Smyth             21 Minneapolis        MN   92  8:50  1:46  4:43  945 1:05:25 14.2  5:36  500 31:44 10:13 1:56:17 
  814 107/131    181 Hayley Matanowski        27 Forest Lake        MN  471 11:00  2:12  4:03  846 1:02:40 14.8  1:40  811 36:56 11:54 1:56:18 
  815 119/165    627 Christine Poston         44 Minnetonka         MN  770 12:25  2:29  3:47  759 1:00:34 15.4  1:47  868 37:51 12:11 1:56:21 
  816 147/196    432 Kimberly Price           39 Apple Valley       MN  153  9:22  1:53  3:19  696   59:35 15.6  2:42  984 41:26 13:20 1:56:21 
  817 108/131    267 Anna Farrow              26 Eden Prairie       MN  656 11:51  2:23  2:09  983 1:06:41 13.9  1:05  694 34:43 11:11 1:56:28 
  818  83/130   1435 Julie Domres             45 Minneapolis        MN  356 10:32  2:07  3:32  810 1:01:46 15.1  2:44  873 37:59 12:14 1:56:31 
  819  55/84    1031 Catherine Swanson        55 Chaska             MN  793 12:33  2:31  4:32  909 1:04:24 14.4  0:54  667 34:12 11:01 1:56:34 
  820  23/54     979 Susan Palchick           62 St. Louis Park     MN  226  9:52  1:59  3:58  591   57:49 16.1  2:14 1020 42:43 13:45 1:56:35 
  821  56/84     892 Wendy Crowell            57 Saint Paul         MN  705 12:02  2:25  3:34  562   57:22 16.2  2:13  987 41:30 13:22 1:56:39 
  822  57/84     888 Judy Ring                59 Minneapolis        MN  615 11:40  2:20  3:27  777 1:00:53 15.3  1:58  906 38:46 12:29 1:56:41 
  823 148/196   1156 Lesley Rolland           38 Enderlin           ND  887 13:10  2:38  4:55  838 1:02:27 14.9  0:53  734 35:25 11:24 1:56:47 
  824 135/187   1157 Stacy Behrens            31 Minneapolis        MN  891 13:11  2:39  4:54  754 1:00:25 15.4  2:56  735 35:25 11:24 1:56:48 
  825  49/61    1336 Hannah Powers            24 Minneapolis        MN  545 11:22  2:17  3:06  787 1:01:07 15.2  2:21  917 38:56 12:32 1:56:50 
  826  84/130    735 Jackie Gaare             49 Minneapolis        MN  970 13:59  2:48  3:33  769 1:00:40 15.3  2:08  795 36:35 11:47 1:56:52 
  827 120/165    593 Karen Harrison           40 Minneapolis        MN  763 12:23  2:29  3:00  622   58:17 16.0  3:44  935 39:32 12:44 1:56:53 
  828  58/84     887 Dawn Hoffner             56 West St. Paul      MN  899 13:16  2:40  2:58  647   58:42 15.8  1:51  952 40:10 12:56 1:56:54 
  829 121/165    595 Jennifer Wohlgemuth      43 Waconia            MN 1054 15:10  3:02  3:57  628   58:27 15.9  2:32  829 37:15 12:00 1:57:19 
  830 122/165    618 Nicolle Mechelke         40 Saint Paul         MN  936 13:36  2:44  4:34  675   59:13 15.7  2:38  835 37:22 12:02 1:57:21 
  831  24/54    1135 Monica Weigenant Bahls   64 Cottage Grove      MN 1091 15:42  3:09  3:53  489   56:15 16.5  2:58  898 38:37 12:26 1:57:24 
  832 123/165    635 Jennifer Nelson          40 Brooklyn Park      MN  268 10:05  2:01  3:10  737 1:00:05 15.5  3:03  973 41:04 13:13 1:57:25 
  833  85/130    737 Rosie Tolliver           48 Maple Grove        MN 1052 15:04  3:01  3:14  641   58:38 15.9  2:06  891 38:26 12:23 1:57:26 
  834 136/187    402 Shannon Korby            31 Rosemount          MN  337 10:27  2:06  2:27  829 1:02:06 15.0  2:13  954 40:16 12:58 1:57:28 
  835 124/165    702 Michelle Rehbein         41 Minneapolis        MN  998 14:18  2:52  3:35  697   59:36 15.6  1:45  888 38:22 12:21 1:57:34 
  836  86/130    753 Barbara Frohnert         45 Minneapolis        MN  255 10:01  2:01  2:55  582   57:38 16.1  1:40 1088 45:23 14:37 1:57:35 
  837 137/187    379 Jessica Jasurda          30 Minneapolis        MN 1039 14:51  2:59  3:07  879 1:03:43 14.6  1:11  700 34:48 11:13 1:57:38 
  838 109/131   1350 Emily Goodhue            27 Minneapolis        MN  634 11:45  2:21  4:23 1043 1:08:58 13.5  2:02  414 30:39  9:52 1:57:45 
  839 149/196    461 Emily Ireland            38 Minneapolis        MN  958 13:52  2:47  2:34  857 1:03:00 14.8  2:33  771 36:03 11:37 1:58:01 
  840  87/130   1122 Stephanie Owen           49 Minneapolis        MN 1062 15:20  3:04  4:53  780 1:00:57 15.3  2:08  697 34:46 11:12 1:58:01 
  841 125/165    576 Sonia Toomey             41 Minneapolis        MN 1041 14:52  2:59  2:41  828 1:02:04 15.0  1:52  801 36:38 11:48 1:58:05 
  842 138/187    294 Stephanie Roe            31 Minneapolis        MN  415 10:45  2:09  3:01  670   59:09 15.7  2:14 1027 42:58 13:50 1:58:05 
  843   6/15      28 Barbara Norrgard         68 Edina              MN  739 12:13  2:27  3:17  706   59:42 15.6  3:18  940 39:39 12:46 1:58:06 
  844  26/32     103 Eleanor Dolan            17 Minneapolis        MN   55  8:23  1:41  5:06 1065 1:10:35 13.2  2:40  471 31:29 10:08 1:58:11 
  845  27/32     102 Grace Dickel             18 Minneapolis        MN  295 10:14  2:03  3:15  648   58:44 15.8 14:31  473 31:29 10:08 1:58:12 
  846 126/165    636 Anna Youngerman          42 Edina              MN  626 11:43  2:21  2:39  927 1:04:53 14.3  2:13  807 36:49 11:51 1:58:15 
  847 127/165    631 Leah Boudreaux           42 Washington         DC  911 13:24  2:41  3:10  916 1:04:34 14.4  1:22  761 35:54 11:34 1:58:22 
  848  59/84    1067 Heidi Pliam              55 Minneapolis        MN  953 13:50  2:46  3:21  530   56:53 16.3  1:44 1016 42:38 13:44 1:58:24 
  849 139/187   1423 Jenna Anderson           30 Minneapolis        MN  532 11:18  2:16  3:22  599   58:01 16.0  2:13 1048 43:32 14:01 1:58:25 
  850  28/32    1383 Greta Forseth            17 Minneapolis        MN  830 12:48  2:34  6:37  930 1:04:55 14.3  3:01  450 31:06 10:01 1:58:25 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  851  59/86     833 Ann Treacy               51 St Paul            MN  354 10:31  2:07  5:02 1081 1:11:54 12.9  1:13  342 29:49  9:36 1:58:27 
  852  88/130   1382 Rachel Vogel             48 Minneapolis        MN  720 12:07  2:26  7:17  932 1:04:57 14.3  3:01  449 31:06 10:01 1:58:27 
  853  89/130    741 Christina Swindlehurst   45 Eden Prairie       MN  569 11:27  2:18  4:14  954 1:05:42 14.2  1:39  742 35:29 11:25 1:58:28 
  854 150/196   1193 Stephanie Larson         38 Woodbury           MN  550 11:23  2:17  1:56  995 1:07:12 13.8  3:12  705 34:52 11:14 1:58:33 
  855   7/15     994 Gwen Rose                65 Cannon Falls       MN 1073 15:30  3:06  3:18  722   59:55 15.5  3:00  808 36:51 11:52 1:58:33 
  856 110/131   1200 Agata Miszczyk           28 Saint Paul         MN  667 11:54  2:23  8:42  702   59:39 15.6  2:37  754 35:44 11:30 1:58:34 
  857  60/84     930 Elizabeth Spolyar        59 Minneapolis        MN  882 13:08  2:38  4:02  768 1:00:39 15.3  2:31  883 38:16 12:19 1:58:35 
  858 111/131   1201 Lora Marie Hlavsa        27 Minneapolis        MN 1096 15:57  3:12  4:38  703   59:39 15.6  2:40  753 35:43 11:30 1:58:35 
  859 140/187    397 Alison Ober              32 Mendota Heights    MN 1061 15:20  3:04  3:51  738 1:00:05 15.5  1:10  880 38:11 12:18 1:58:35 
  860  90/130    710 Suzanna Newell           46 Saint Paul         MN  933 13:34  2:43  3:20  683   59:20 15.7  2:16  951 40:09 12:56 1:58:38 
  861  91/130    759 Sarah Dimick Gray        46 Eagan              MN  466 10:59  2:12  3:35  757 1:00:28 15.4  4:23  929 39:16 12:39 1:58:39 
  862 141/187    314 Liz Carlson              32 Rush City          MN 1095 15:52  3:11  3:55  732 1:00:02 15.5  3:24  743 35:30 11:26 1:58:40 
  863   8/15    1003 Denise Barnett           66 Burnsville         MN  854 12:57  2:36  5:34  729   59:57 15.5  3:22  822 37:06 11:57 1:58:54 
  864 128/165   1115 Heather Cracraft         42 Minneapolis        MN  417 10:46  2:10  2:48  831 1:02:12 15.0  1:11 1001 42:03 13:32 1:58:57 
  865 142/187    342 Kelly Matson             31 Hibbing            MN 1040 14:52  2:59  3:33  761 1:00:36 15.3  1:47  885 38:18 12:20 1:59:03 
  866 143/187    328 Anna Erickson            34 Blaine             MN  312 10:21  2:05  2:14  999 1:07:18 13.8  1:40  854 37:37 12:07 1:59:08 
  867 151/196   1397 Ann Bakeman              35 Saint Paul         MN  961 13:54  2:47  3:01 1003 1:07:22 13.8  2:11  583 32:47 10:33 1:59:13 
  868  61/84     912 Ellen Miller             57 Minneapolis        MN 1076 15:32  3:07  3:00  897 1:04:09 14.5  0:56  751 35:42 11:30 1:59:15 
  869 112/131    208 Madeleine Hansen         29 St. Paul           MN  641 11:48  2:22  2:51  926 1:04:52 14.3  1:17  899 38:37 12:26 1:59:24 
  870  62/84    1449 Cheri Gulden             58 Chaska             MN  859 12:59  2:36  3:42  901 1:04:14 14.5  3:22  718 35:12 11:20 1:59:28 
  871  60/86      51 Victoria Dolphy          50 Stacy              MN 1158 23:49  4:46  2:41  337   53:49 17.3  2:12  819 37:06 11:57 1:59:34 
  872 152/196    426 Leah Fleetham            37 Minneapolis        MN 1086 15:37  3:08  3:13  904 1:04:20 14.5  1:39  699 34:47 11:12 1:59:34 
  873 144/187     32 Clara Sander Marcus      30 Minneapolis        MN  963 13:55  2:47  4:26  765 1:00:38 15.3  3:39  813 36:59 11:54 1:59:35 
  874  63/84    1299 Denise Pardello          57 Roseville          MN  435 10:52  2:11  3:06  861 1:03:08 14.7  1:39  968 40:53 13:10 1:59:38 
  875  64/84    1300 Renee Pardello           55 Roseville          MN  492 11:05  2:13  2:45  692   59:26 15.6  2:55 1047 43:29 14:00 1:59:38 
  876  65/84    1079 Marie Rickmyer           55 St. Paul           MN  234  9:56  2:00  3:15  669   59:08 15.7  2:06 1089 45:24 14:37 1:59:47 
  877 145/187   1195 Tess Schlicksup          34 Minneapolis        MN  305 10:18  2:04  2:56 1008 1:07:29 13.8  1:52  831 37:16 12:00 1:59:50 
  878  92/130    775 Katherine Martin         48 New Brighton       MN  956 13:51  2:47  2:36  951 1:05:36 14.2  1:24  789 36:29 11:45 1:59:55 
  879  93/130    732 Anna Gram                47 Minneapolis        MN 1136 18:04  3:37  4:35  563   57:23 16.2  2:27  856 37:37 12:07 2:00:04 
  880 146/187   1439 Hannah Smith             33 Minneapolis        MN 1098 16:04  3:13  3:03  895 1:04:01 14.5  3:12  653 33:53 10:55 2:00:11 
  881  29/32     110 Marina Brown             17 Big Lake           MN  276 10:07  2:02  2:50  840 1:02:33 14.9  1:18 1046 43:28 14:00 2:00:15 
  882 129/165    701 Katherine Holman         42 Minneapolis        MN  794 12:33  2:31  3:29 1032 1:08:35 13.6  2:28  618 33:17 10:43 2:00:21 
  883  25/54     980 Mary Shea                61 Madison            WI  460 10:57  2:12  5:21  876 1:03:35 14.6  4:40  763 35:54 11:34 2:00:25 
  884 147/187   1285 Robin Thomson            34 St. Paul           MN  554 11:23  2:17  5:55  816 1:01:54 15.0  4:02  826 37:13 11:59 2:00:26 
  885 113/131    183 Laken Bell               26 Mpls               MN  935 13:35  2:43  3:14  558   57:18 16.2  3:28 1026 42:57 13:50 2:00:30 
  886  94/130   1328 Kirsten Frisch           47 Bloomington        MN  934 13:34  2:43  3:08  724   59:56 15.5  1:51 1000 42:02 13:32 2:00:30 
  887  95/130   1110 Jill Silvestri           48 Minneapolis        MN  646 11:49  2:22  3:17  873 1:03:23 14.7  1:17  966 40:48 13:08 2:00:34 
  888  96/130    762 Tina Theisen             49 Holmen             WI  878 13:05  2:37  6:29  713   59:49 15.5  2:59  881 38:16 12:19 2:00:36 
  889  97/130    721 Holly Rhodes             45 Richfield          MN 1077 15:32  3:07  2:29  986 1:06:55 13.9  1:11  685 34:33 11:08 2:00:37 
  890  26/54     981 Laurie Sieve             62 Northfield         MN 1129 17:50  3:34  5:02  545   57:03 16.3  3:24  841 37:28 12:04 2:00:45 
  891 114/131   1229 Anna Bohanon             28 Monticello         MN  952 13:49  2:46  4:20  710   59:44 15.6  2:43  953 40:13 12:57 2:00:48 
  892 130/165   1124 Mikala Andrea-Smith      41 Shakopee           MN  948 13:46  2:46  4:36  700   59:37 15.6  1:45  974 41:07 13:14 2:00:49 
  893  98/130    720 Jeanette Wiedemeier Bow  48 Minneapolis        MN  167  9:28  1:54  3:45  914 1:04:30 14.4  1:37  989 41:33 13:23 2:00:51 
  894 153/196    534 Laura Matson             35 Minneapolis        MN 1093 15:44  3:09  3:25  756 1:00:27 15.4  2:05  933 39:27 12:42 2:01:04 
  895  61/86     810 Kristi Specker           50 Minneapolis        MN  628 11:43  2:21  4:10  691   59:25 15.7  3:19 1011 42:32 13:42 2:01:08 
  896 148/187    399 Emily Lund               30 Minneapolis        MN 1074 15:31  3:07  3:08  841 1:02:34 14.9  1:28  894 38:32 12:24 2:01:12 
  897  62/86    1341 Kim Cox                  54 Oakdale            MN 1008 14:24  2:53  2:07  953 1:05:42 14.2  1:47  828 37:14 12:00 2:01:12 
  898   9/15      53 Patricia Neal            65 Minneapolis        MN  850 12:56  2:36  5:21  905 1:04:23 14.4  2:05  802 36:38 11:48 2:01:21 
  899 154/196    429 Michelle Van Engen       35 Burnsville         MN  499 11:08  2:14  2:48  967 1:06:14 14.0  1:16  948 40:01 12:53 2:01:25 
  900 131/165     23 Sarah Bachmann-Lane      40 St Paul            MN  491 11:05  2:13  2:35  774 1:00:48 15.3  3:55 1032 43:06 13:53 2:01:28 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  901 149/187   1281 Sera Kinoglu             33 Saint Paul         MN  815 12:42  2:33  3:17  885 1:03:51 14.6  2:32  925 39:09 12:36 2:01:28 
  902  63/86     814 Devon Anderson           52 Minneapolis        MN  627 11:43  2:21  2:43  792 1:01:12 15.2  2:37 1040 43:21 13:57 2:01:34 
  903  66/84     933 Lisa Peterson            57 Minneapolis        MN 1115 17:06  3:26  3:46  686   59:22 15.7  1:07  959 40:26 13:01 2:01:46 
  904 155/196    540 Keren Choy               39 Bloomington        MN 1117 17:10  3:26  2:36 1024 1:08:10 13.6  1:58  516 31:57 10:17 2:01:48 
  905   4/7     1050 Ann Olson                71 St Cloud           MN 1112 17:00  3:24  4:04  978 1:06:36 14.0  1:55  539 32:17 10:24 2:01:50 
  906  99/130    726 Heidi Betz               48 Waukon             IA  629 11:43  2:21  4:03  884 1:03:50 14.6  0:51  983 41:25 13:20 2:01:50 
  907 132/165   1051 Katy Olson               40 Minneapolis        MN  696 12:00  2:24  9:01  980 1:06:36 14.0  1:59  536 32:17 10:24 2:01:51 
  908  64/86     811 Jenny Batten             52 Minneapolis        MN  360 10:33  2:07  3:03  878 1:03:43 14.6  1:26 1035 43:09 13:54 2:01:52 
  909 150/187   1103 Amy Laird                34 St Paul            MN  996 14:18  2:52  3:47  718   59:54 15.5  1:52 1003 42:04 13:33 2:01:52 
  910 156/196   1365 Emily Resseger           38 Minneapolis        MN  883 13:08  2:38  3:48  929 1:04:55 14.3  2:36  842 37:30 12:05 2:01:56 
  911 100/130    717 Christine Rein           48 Shoreview          MN 1121 17:22  3:29  2:38  801 1:01:27 15.1  2:57  849 37:34 12:06 2:01:57 
  912  27/54    1386 Margaret Brock           64 Minneapolis        MN  766 12:24  2:29  2:53  974 1:06:28 14.0  2:52  839 37:27 12:03 2:02:01 
  913 157/196   1429 Shelby Voeltz            35 Minneapolis        MN  864 12:59  2:36  3:41  875 1:03:26 14.7  3:32  890 38:26 12:22 2:02:03 
  914 115/131   1233 Jade Cohen               27 Minneapolis        MN  728 12:10  2:26  4:01 1030 1:08:24 13.6  2:45  703 34:51 11:13 2:02:08 
  915 116/131   1287 Alyssa Tolbert           27 Cottage Grove      MN  785 12:30  2:30  4:50  807 1:01:44 15.1  4:11  922 39:02 12:34 2:02:15 
  916 151/187   1286 Alex Wheeler             31 Minneapolis        MN  768 12:24  2:29  4:57  824 1:02:02 15.0  3:51  923 39:02 12:34 2:02:15 
  917 133/165   1141 Assumpta Bennaars-Eiden  44 Andover            MN  333 10:27  2:06  6:12  911 1:04:27 14.4  2:45  901 38:38 12:26 2:02:25 
  918  67/84    1416 Channing Riggs           58 North Oaks         MN  704 12:02  2:25  3:25  891 1:03:56 14.5  3:30  937 39:35 12:45 2:02:26 
  919 158/196   1087 Rebeccah Downs           37 St Paul            MN  983 14:05  2:49  3:45  865 1:03:11 14.7  3:06  887 38:20 12:21 2:02:26 
  920  65/86     876 Liliana Imwinkelried     50 Minneapolis        MN   80  8:38  1:44  3:17 1121 1:16:52 12.1  0:39  602 33:02 10:38 2:02:27 
  921 101/130   1139 Antoinette Bennaars      48 Eden Prairie       MN  397 10:41  2:09  6:01  913 1:04:28 14.4  2:45  896 38:35 12:26 2:02:28 
  922 152/187   1099 Kelly Kronwall           31 Genoa City         WI   99  8:53  1:47  4:07  839 1:02:29 14.9  1:18 1093 45:42 14:43 2:02:28 
  923 102/130   1140 Anita Lentsch            46 Tampa              FL  762 12:23  2:29  4:21  910 1:04:25 14.4  2:46  900 38:37 12:26 2:02:29 
  924  50/61     143 Mary O'Connell           23 Milton             PA 1138 18:34  3:43  4:40  866 1:03:12 14.7  1:47  681 34:26 11:05 2:02:36 
  925 153/187    281 Ally Fujii               30 Minneapolis        MN  929 13:34  2:43  4:40 1005 1:07:24 13.8  3:20  641 33:43 10:52 2:02:39 
  926  10/15    1007 Jeanne Labore            68 Minneapolis        MN 1045 14:55  2:59  6:23  850 1:02:46 14.8  3:01  746 35:37 11:28 2:02:41 
  927 103/130    745 Molly Turner             49 Bemidji            MN  392 10:39  2:08  4:26  898 1:04:09 14.5  2:12  980 41:18 13:18 2:02:42 
  928 104/130    754 Julie Gobel              47 St Paul            MN  256 10:02  2:01  5:04  900 1:04:11 14.5  2:08  982 41:18 13:18 2:02:42 
  929 154/187    359 Mai Kou Xiong            34 Minneapolis        MN 1141 18:42  3:45  2:18  948 1:05:28 14.2  1:13  721 35:14 11:21 2:02:53 
  930 117/131    275 Emily Flam               27 Minneapolis        MN  660 11:53  2:23  5:31  928 1:04:55 14.3  1:36  924 39:04 12:35 2:02:57 
  931 155/187    409 Chelsea Ray              30 Minneapolis        MN  777 12:28  2:30  4:00  727   59:57 15.5  2:14 1071 44:31 14:20 2:03:08 
  932 159/196   1245 Keri Henke               39 Burnsville         MN  982 14:05  2:49  3:48 1071 1:11:00 13.1  1:34  578 32:45 10:33 2:03:10 
  933 156/187    375 Shannon Jump             33 Eagan              MN  906 13:22  2:41  6:13  922 1:04:48 14.4  3:37  719 35:13 11:20 2:03:11 
  934 134/165    661 Kulani Moti              41 Brooklyn Park      MN  520 11:15  2:15  3:28 1006 1:07:24 13.8  1:37  942 39:41 12:47 2:03:24 
  935 105/130   1034 Deana Hagen              49 Chaska             MN  960 13:53  2:47  3:05  961 1:06:06 14.1  1:07  932 39:24 12:41 2:03:32 
  936 157/187   1198 Jackie Ellison           30 Minneapolis        MN  638 11:47  2:22  3:21  997 1:07:13 13.8  0:59  955 40:20 12:59 2:03:38 
  937  66/86    1068 Jannine Hebert           53 Lino Lakes         MN  855 12:57  2:36  3:26  987 1:06:57 13.9  2:25  872 37:58 12:14 2:03:42 
  938 160/196    449 Sarah Mossbarger         37 Neenah             WI  753 12:19  2:28  4:12 1010 1:07:31 13.8  1:15  904 38:43 12:28 2:03:58 
  939 135/165    569 Nicole Errante           41 Oakdale            MN 1033 14:47  2:58  3:07  661   58:54 15.8  3:47 1043 43:25 13:59 2:03:58 
  940 106/130    756 Jennifer Kennard         47 Minneapolis        MN  706 12:03  2:25  4:23  957 1:05:54 14.1  1:20  958 40:23 13:00 2:04:03 
  941 158/187   1126 Emma Partridge           31 Mendota Heights    MN  124  9:06  1:50  3:37 1082 1:11:57 12.9  1:09  886 38:19 12:20 2:04:07 
  942 159/187    329 Jenny Canine             33 Forest Lake, Mn    MN  692 12:00  2:24  3:11  877 1:03:41 14.6  1:40 1051 43:41 14:04 2:04:11 
  943 160/187    392 Patricia Sherrill        33 Apple Valley       MN  928 13:33  2:43  4:33 1035 1:08:37 13.6  2:42  701 34:49 11:13 2:04:13 
  944 161/187   1400 Lauren Linderman         33 Minneapolis        MN  904 13:20  2:40  3:55 1075 1:11:03 13.1  3:12  590 32:52 10:35 2:04:19 
  945 107/130   1419 Tisha Colton             47 Saint Paul         MN 1088 15:37  3:08  3:40  949 1:05:33 14.2  3:00  791 36:31 11:46 2:04:20 
  946  67/86    1359 Angela Erdrich           53 Minneapolis        MN 1007 14:23  2:53  5:16 1100 1:14:33 12.5  1:46  250 28:37  9:13 2:04:32 
  947 161/196    517 Cherisse Sardon Garrity  39 Minneapolis        MN  999 14:19  2:52  4:24 1027 1:08:17 13.6  2:37  708 35:02 11:17 2:04:36 
  948 108/130    770 Peg Benson               49 Woodbury           MN  469 11:00  2:12  5:17  976 1:06:30 14.0  4:20  846 37:32 12:05 2:04:37 
  949 162/187   1414 Nicole Hagemeier         34 Anoka              MN 1102 16:21  3:17  3:58 1059 1:10:10 13.3  3:14  432 30:57  9:58 2:04:37 
  950 136/165   1404 Jennifer Cherry          43 Centerville        MN  863 12:59  2:36  7:45  950 1:05:34 14.2  2:53  745 35:35 11:27 2:04:44 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  951 162/196   1361 Jane Holzer              39 Minneapolis        MN  358 10:33  2:07  2:55  918 1:04:37 14.4  4:07 1019 42:41 13:45 2:04:50 
  952 163/196   1364 Erica Holzer             36 Minneapolis        MN  846 12:54  2:35  3:02  832 1:02:12 15.0  4:03 1018 42:41 13:45 2:04:51 
  953  68/84    1263 Carolyn Ham              58 St Paul            MN  368 10:34  2:07  3:44  924 1:04:50 14.3  1:30 1072 44:31 14:20 2:05:07 
  954 164/196    486 Kelly Wavrin             39 Minneapolis        MN 1083 15:36  3:08  2:44  565   57:24 16.2  2:59 1101 46:33 14:59 2:05:14 
  955 163/187   1040 Camri Walton             30 Maple Grove        MN  938 13:38  2:44  2:42  936 1:05:03 14.3  1:36 1006 42:18 13:37 2:05:14 
  956 164/187    322 Rebecca Walker           34 Apple Valley       MN  977 14:03  2:49  2:47  937 1:05:04 14.3  2:24  971 41:02 13:13 2:05:17 
  957 165/196    427 Sarah Ksiazek            39 St Anthony         MN  921 13:30  2:42  3:06  819 1:01:57 15.0  1:16 1091 45:34 14:40 2:05:21 
  958 137/165    691 Jill Brady-Schatz        40 Rochester          MN 1015 14:30  2:54  3:19  935 1:05:03 14.3  1:08  988 41:32 13:23 2:05:30 
  959 165/187    367 Laura Ziegler            30 Minneapolis        MN 1032 14:45  2:57  3:32 1007 1:07:26 13.8  1:09  912 38:48 12:30 2:05:37 
  960  28/54     982 Angela Ross              61 Wayzata            MN  715 12:06  2:26  6:49  889 1:03:53 14.6  7:24  741 35:28 11:25 2:05:38 
  961 166/196   1344 Nicole Peterson          37 Bloomington        MN  816 12:42  2:33  3:07  985 1:06:47 13.9  1:55  975 41:10 13:16 2:05:40 
  962 138/165    597 Anne Selbyg              44 St. Louis Park     MN  729 12:10  2:26  3:32  965 1:06:12 14.0  1:48 1002 42:03 13:32 2:05:43 
  963 139/165     39 Caroline McCard          40 Minneapolis        MN  422 10:47  2:10  2:01  636   58:36 15.9  2:37 1134 51:48 16:41 2:05:46 
  964 167/196    462 Katharine Larson         36 Saint Paul         MN  479 11:03  2:13  3:09 1011 1:07:32 13.8  3:04  970 41:02 13:13 2:05:48 
  965 140/165   1150 Joleen Winkelman         42 Princeton          MN  909 13:23  2:41  3:42 1052 1:09:32 13.4  1:40  855 37:37 12:07 2:05:53 
  966  68/86    1436 Susanne Holmberg         51 Eagan              MN  950 13:48  2:46  4:47  893 1:03:59 14.5  5:31  866 37:50 12:11 2:05:53 
  967 141/165    588 Amber Stoner             40 Eden Prairie       MN  639 11:47  2:22  3:06  912 1:04:28 14.4  2:53 1053 43:42 14:04 2:05:54 
  968  29/54     971 Barbara Pokela           60 Minneapolis        MN  760 12:22  2:29  5:46  842 1:02:34 14.9  2:41 1010 42:32 13:42 2:05:54 
  969  51/61     168 Lisa Nygaard             23 Monticello         MN  412 10:45  2:09  3:17 1089 1:13:03 12.7  1:09  862 37:48 12:10 2:06:01 
  970 166/187   1215 Brenna Wenner            32 Lakeville          MN  889 13:10  2:38  5:06  570   57:27 16.2  8:29  995 41:57 13:30 2:06:06 
  971 167/187   1213 Heidi Akpaette           34 Saint Paul         MN  242  9:59  2:00  8:17  423   55:06 16.9 10:49  996 41:58 13:31 2:06:07 
  972 142/165    621 Beth Engelking           40 Rosemount          MN  870 13:02  2:37  3:31 1070 1:10:54 13.1  1:21  843 37:31 12:05 2:06:17 
  973  69/84    1090 Tina Krause              56 Buffalo            MN  873 13:04  2:37  3:52 1053 1:09:35 13.4  2:16  857 37:38 12:07 2:06:23 
  974  30/54    1059 Risa Cohen               60 St. Louis Park     MN  799 12:35  2:31  4:17  833 1:02:14 14.9  1:46 1092 45:34 14:40 2:06:24 
  975 109/130    739 Heather Recibe           48 Minneapolis        MN 1109 16:40  3:20  3:54  934 1:05:02 14.3  1:39  930 39:18 12:39 2:06:31 
  976  69/86     835 Nancy Ondrachek          54 Brooklyn Park      MN  908 13:22  2:41  5:50 1025 1:08:10 13.6  2:47  788 36:29 11:45 2:06:36 
  977 143/165   1265 Amy Boklep               44 Minneapolis        MN 1003 14:21  2:53  3:02  992 1:07:07 13.9  1:31  963 40:43 13:07 2:06:42 
  978 118/131    186 Allie Smulka             27 St. Louis Park     MN  487 11:04  2:13  5:06  890 1:03:54 14.6  2:12 1074 44:34 14:21 2:06:49 
  979 119/131    184 Kelly Schumacher         27 Bloomington        MN  307 10:19  2:04  4:04 1000 1:07:19 13.8  2:26 1021 42:44 13:46 2:06:49 
  980  31/54     964 Meg McMonigal            60 Minnneapolis       MN  947 13:45  2:45  3:47  943 1:05:23 14.2  1:01 1033 43:08 13:53 2:07:01 
  981  70/84     914 Terra Vaughn             55 Minnetonka         MN  484 11:04  2:13  4:18  969 1:06:21 14.0  1:24 1058 44:02 14:11 2:07:07 
  982  32/54     962 Jan George               60 Minneapolis        MN  759 12:22  2:29  6:23  921 1:04:45 14.4  2:26  985 41:27 13:21 2:07:21 
  983 168/196   1225 Lisa Powell              35 Fridley            MN  198  9:40  1:56  3:36 1051 1:09:27 13.4  2:37 1004 42:04 13:33 2:07:22 
  984 120/131   1121 Jennifer Price           29 Hudson             WI  578 11:28  2:18  6:44  994 1:07:08 13.9  4:30  850 37:35 12:06 2:07:23 
  985 121/131   1120 Kelly Geier              29 Chaska             MN 1030 14:44  2:57  3:29  993 1:07:08 13.9  4:29  851 37:35 12:06 2:07:23 
  986 144/165    582 Elizabeth Moe            43 Minneapolis        MN   73  8:34  1:43  2:33  977 1:06:30 14.0  2:20 1106 47:28 15:17 2:07:23 
  987  33/54     975 Pamela Ruona             60 Salem              OR  429 10:50  2:10  4:28  966 1:06:13 14.0  2:34 1042 43:23 13:58 2:07:27 
  988  11/15    1005 Patricia Thornton        65 St. Paul           MN  659 11:53  2:23  6:06 1012 1:07:36 13.8  4:38  833 37:17 12:00 2:07:28 
  989 145/165    699 Kristen Melby            41 Minneapolis        MN  648 11:50  2:22  3:34  474   55:57 16.6  2:00 1151 54:21 17:30 2:07:41 
  990  34/54     968 Marilyn Goldsby          64 Chanhasswen        MN  790 12:32  2:31  7:09  764 1:00:37 15.3  5:07 1008 42:18 13:37 2:07:42 
  991 169/196    457 Melanie Trnka            38 Minneapolis        MN  653 11:51  2:23  4:25  982 1:06:40 13.9  2:10 1017 42:39 13:44 2:07:43 
  992  35/54     970 Bridget Tierney          61 Stillwater         MN 1053 15:04  3:01  4:59  849 1:02:46 14.8  2:23 1013 42:33 13:42 2:07:43 
  993  52/61    1212 Emily Hoffner            20 South St. Paul     MN  115  9:00  1:48  3:54 1018 1:07:50 13.7  5:13  994 41:50 13:28 2:07:45 
  994 110/130    712 Elina Kotlyar            45 Minneapolis        MN  630 11:44  2:21  3:48  979 1:06:36 14.0  1:20 1066 44:22 14:17 2:07:47 
  995  53/61     155 Teresa Snyder            21 Saint Paul         MN  220  9:49  1:58  4:14 1013 1:07:37 13.8  2:11 1057 44:01 14:10 2:07:50 
  996  70/86     856 Jane Jirik               52 Faribault          MN  408 10:44  2:09  4:31  964 1:06:11 14.1  2:34 1055 43:54 14:08 2:07:52 
  997 168/187   1270 Ali May                  34 Eden Prairie       MN  201  9:41  1:57  4:47 1133 1:18:19 11.9  1:10  656 33:59 10:56 2:07:53 
  998  36/54     986 Julie Schneider          60 Arden Hills        MN  988 14:08  2:50  3:01  888 1:03:53 14.6  2:00 1078 44:58 14:29 2:07:59 
  999  71/86     866 Kari Pancoast            51 Becker             MN  885 13:09  2:38  5:03 1034 1:08:37 13.6  1:15  949 40:03 12:54 2:08:06 
 1000 122/131    211 Emily Esko               28 Minneapolis        MN 1067 15:22  3:05  3:23  805 1:01:34 15.1  3:35 1062 44:17 14:16 2:08:08 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1001 169/187    371 Leia Barton              33 White Bear Lake    MN 1059 15:15  3:03  2:54 1026 1:08:11 13.6  2:10  944 39:45 12:48 2:08:13 
 1002  71/84     919 Leola Daul               56 Fargo              ND  731 12:10  2:26  4:34  952 1:05:36 14.2  2:32 1044 43:26 13:59 2:08:17 
 1003  37/54    1070 Debra Lind               62 Eden Prairie       MN  721 12:08  2:26  5:13  958 1:05:57 14.1  1:26 1052 43:41 14:04 2:08:23 
 1004 170/196   1406 Tina Tamura              36 Lino Lakes         MN  827 12:47  2:34  3:43 1076 1:11:03 13.1  2:31  889 38:23 12:22 2:08:25 
 1005 171/196    436 Nikki Hauck              37 Elko New Market    MN  916 13:26  2:42  3:24 1044 1:09:01 13.5  1:00  990 41:39 13:25 2:08:28 
 1006  72/84     884 Jody Heikkinen           55 Maple Grove        MN  742 12:13  2:27  4:19  990 1:07:05 13.9  1:40 1045 43:28 14:00 2:08:43 
 1007  72/86    1024 Alicia Wold              54 Saint Paul         MN 1013 14:28  2:54  3:50 1002 1:07:22 13.8  2:01  976 41:12 13:16 2:08:51 
 1008 172/196    491 Robyn Kippley            39 Eden Prairie       MN  858 12:59  2:36  2:24 1029 1:08:21 13.6  1:54 1038 43:16 13:56 2:08:52 
 1009 111/130    772 Rhonda Perron            49 Brooklyn Park      MN 1134 17:53  3:35  4:52  869 1:03:18 14.7  3:15  938 39:36 12:45 2:08:52 
 1010  73/86    1082 Mari Ruddy               53 Minneapolis        MN  888 13:10  2:38  4:26  919 1:04:39 14.4  3:42 1031 43:06 13:53 2:09:01 
 1011 173/196   1405 Elizabeth Burgard        37 Coon Rapids        MN  325 10:24  2:05  3:01 1066 1:10:46 13.1  2:34 1007 42:18 13:37 2:09:02 
 1012 174/196   1104 Jennina Rice             35 Minneapolis        MN  881 13:07  2:38  3:20 1031 1:08:31 13.6  1:03 1030 43:06 13:53 2:09:04 
 1013 112/130   1252 Kristen Moynihan         45 Prior Lake         MN  837 12:49  2:34  6:07  933 1:04:58 14.3  6:28  927 39:11 12:37 2:09:31 
 1014  30/32    1253 Maddy Moynihan           11 Prior Lake         MN  807 12:40  2:32  6:17  931 1:04:56 14.3  6:30  926 39:10 12:37 2:09:31 
 1015 170/187    370 Jaimin MacKenzie-Brown   32 Minneapolis        MN 1157 22:37  4:32  3:41  733 1:00:03 15.5  3:26  946 39:57 12:52 2:09:42 
 1016 113/130    782 Rowzat Shipchandler      46 St Paul            MN  871 13:03  2:37  5:09  963 1:06:11 14.1  2:31 1029 43:00 13:51 2:09:53 
 1017  54/61     166 Sarah Taft               22 St. Paul           MN  918 13:28  2:42  4:27  968 1:06:21 14.0  2:25 1041 43:23 13:58 2:10:02 
 1018  73/84     902 Liz Moran                56 Minneapolis        MN  877 13:05  2:37  4:16  971 1:06:23 14.0  2:46 1049 43:34 14:02 2:10:03 
 1019  74/84     932 Janet Brown              56 Minneapolis        MN 1058 15:14  3:03  5:40  860 1:03:07 14.7  3:15 1028 43:00 13:51 2:10:14 
 1020  74/86     848 Karin Roof               51 Saint Paul         MN  599 11:34  2:19  4:09  899 1:04:10 14.5  2:15 1111 48:12 15:31 2:10:18 
 1021 114/130    787 Joan Kaminski            47 Minneapolis        MN  767 12:24  2:29  3:47 1048 1:09:19 13.4  1:58 1025 42:55 13:49 2:10:20 
 1022 171/187   1401 Jill Wittkopp            31 San Francisco      CA  594 11:33  2:19  2:34 1130 1:17:53 11.9  2:21  769 36:02 11:36 2:10:21 
 1023 175/196   1366 Jeannie Rogalsky         37 Minneapolis        MN  247 10:00  2:00  3:34 1037 1:08:46 13.5  2:35 1090 45:30 14:39 2:10:24 
 1024 176/196    490 Tammy Kasal              37 Saint Paul         MN  896 13:15  2:39  4:10  923 1:04:48 14.4  3:11 1082 45:03 14:30 2:10:26 
 1025 146/165    686 J. Roxanne Prichard      41 St. Paul           MN  836 12:49  2:34  3:37  956 1:05:54 14.1  2:05 1096 46:06 14:51 2:10:29 
 1026  75/86     867 Peggy Schlumpberger      52 New Ulm            MN 1122 17:25  3:29  3:52  955 1:05:49 14.1  1:08 1012 42:33 13:42 2:10:45 
 1027  38/54     989 Pamela Weber             60 East Setauket      NY 1132 17:53  3:35  4:15  872 1:03:21 14.7  3:19  999 42:02 13:32 2:10:47 
 1028 147/165   1238 Cynthia Lancaster        44 Saint Paul         MN  994 14:16  2:52  3:58  758 1:00:33 15.4  3:24 1116 48:44 15:42 2:10:53 
 1029  55/61    1211 Hannah Schwietz          20 Inver Grove Height MN  149  9:20  1:52  3:33 1056 1:09:50 13.3  3:14 1081 45:02 14:30 2:10:57 
 1030  75/84    1080 Donna Goodlaxson         58 St. Paul           MN  893 13:13  2:39  4:09  799 1:01:24 15.1  3:30 1117 48:45 15:42 2:10:59 
 1031  76/86     813 Karen Quisenberry        52 Minneapolis        MN 1044 14:54  2:59  3:40 1004 1:07:24 13.8  1:04 1059 44:08 14:13 2:11:08 
 1032 148/165    577 Michelle Blodgett        42 Minneapolis        MN 1049 14:59  3:00  2:39 1033 1:08:36 13.6  1:24 1050 43:39 14:03 2:11:15 
 1033 149/165     42 Brie Meyer               43 Minneapolis        MN 1031 14:45  2:57  2:18  960 1:06:04 14.1  1:47 1100 46:33 14:59 2:11:25 
 1034 177/196   1224 Renee Martin             36 Minneapolis        MN 1071 15:29  3:06  7:48  941 1:05:20 14.2  3:10  945 39:50 12:50 2:11:34 
 1035 115/130    804 Dorothy Lerma            45 Apple Valley       MN  434 10:51  2:11  4:40 1091 1:13:39 12.6  1:22  972 41:03 13:13 2:11:35 
 1036 150/165   1154 Allison Mehlhorn         42 Oakdale            MN 1048 14:57  3:00  6:52 1049 1:09:20 13.4  1:33  921 39:02 12:34 2:11:43 
 1037  76/84     910 Cindy Kaeter             58 Shoreview          MN 1047 14:56  3:00  4:48  942 1:05:20 14.2  1:45 1077 44:56 14:28 2:11:43 
 1038 178/196   1421 Carly Burnam             35 Bloomington        MN 1072 15:30  3:06  5:38 1062 1:10:29 13.2  2:33  867 37:50 12:11 2:11:57 
 1039 151/165   1420 Angie Flynn              40 Mendota Heights    MN 1080 15:33  3:07  5:34 1063 1:10:30 13.2  2:31  870 37:51 12:11 2:11:58 
 1040 152/165    571 Tara Bell                43 Woodbury           MN  832 12:49  2:34  3:43 1137 1:20:23 11.6  1:37  631 33:31 10:48 2:12:02 
 1041 179/196   1025 Kristina Haupt           35 Eagan              MN 1026 14:39  2:56  4:03 1023 1:08:06 13.7  1:22 1054 43:54 14:08 2:12:02 
 1042 153/165    674 Ani Backa                43 Minneapolis        MN 1056 15:11  3:03  4:38 1001 1:07:21 13.8  2:00 1036 43:12 13:55 2:12:20 
 1043  39/54    1038 Cyndi Larson             63 Eagan              MN 1087 15:37  3:08  5:01  868 1:03:17 14.7 11:54  798 36:36 11:47 2:12:23 
 1044 180/196   1039 Kristi Lundgren          36 Cottage Grove      MN 1084 15:37  3:08  5:00 1084 1:12:07 12.9  3:05  800 36:37 11:47 2:12:23 
 1045 172/187   1353 Jessica Gaulter          30 Minneapolis        MN  463 10:59  2:12  3:38 1110 1:15:09 12.4  2:29  962 40:41 13:06 2:12:53 
 1046  40/54     969 Jill Lord                63 Saint Paul         MN  436 10:53  2:11  6:21  755 1:00:26 15.4  3:24 1135 51:58 16:44 2:12:59 
 1047 173/187     26 Kelly Prosen Hara        34 Minneapolis        MN  968 13:57  2:48  4:23  962 1:06:10 14.1  3:15 1087 45:22 14:37 2:13:06 
 1048 123/131   1289 Ellen Scheelk            27 Minneapolis        MN  965 13:55  2:47  4:18 1022 1:08:01 13.7  2:08 1076 44:52 14:27 2:13:13 
 1049  77/86     869 Anne Squire              53 St.Paul            MN 1124 17:28  3:30  3:07  845 1:02:39 14.8  0:56 1122 49:21 15:54 2:13:29 
 1050 181/196    516 Nicola Freeman           39 Plymouth           MN 1107 16:36  3:20  3:01 1090 1:13:05 12.7  2:45  876 38:06 12:16 2:13:31 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1051 154/165    613 Kao Yongvang             44 Minneapolis        MN  997 14:18  2:52  4:01 1138 1:20:38 11.5  1:27  615 33:14 10:42 2:13:35 
 1052  77/84     928 Mena Bjerke              56 Edina              MN 1092 15:43  3:09  5:31  959 1:06:03 14.1  2:13 1061 44:11 14:13 2:13:40 
 1053  12/15     995 Katie Maiers             65 Minneapolis        MN  784 12:30  2:30  4:29  981 1:06:37 14.0  2:12 1109 47:59 15:27 2:13:45 
 1054  41/54    1448 Chelly Gifford           61 Minneapolis        MN 1145 19:58  4:00  5:16 1036 1:08:42 13.5  3:40  780 36:12 11:39 2:13:46 
 1055  78/86     845 Debra Hovland            53 Minneapolis        MN  400 10:41  2:09  4:14 1047 1:09:17 13.4  1:43 1107 47:56 15:26 2:13:49 
 1056  42/54     947 Becky Roloff             64 Edina              MN  989 14:11  2:51  6:39  843 1:02:35 14.9  4:02 1099 46:30 14:58 2:13:54 
 1057  79/86     854 Kim Wiese                53 St. Paul           MN 1153 21:16  4:16  5:22  763 1:00:37 15.3  1:40 1084 45:14 14:34 2:14:07 
 1058  78/84    1332 Leslie Seaberg           57 Minneapolis        MN  493 11:06  2:14  4:33 1058 1:10:07 13.3  5:13 1037 43:14 13:55 2:14:10 
 1059  43/54    1262 Mary Cole                61 Saint Paul         MN  942 13:42  2:45  3:02 1046 1:09:11 13.4  3:19 1079 44:59 14:29 2:14:11 
 1060  13/15    1001 Connie Johnson           66 Burnsville         MN  808 12:40  2:32  8:38  989 1:07:03 13.9  1:33 1073 44:32 14:20 2:14:25 
 1061   5/7     1013 Patricia Hagen           70 Burnsville         MN 1078 15:33  3:07  6:32  920 1:04:43 14.4  2:05 1094 45:49 14:45 2:14:41 
 1062  56/61     131 Leah Bates               21 St. Paul           MN  990 14:11  2:51  3:29 1087 1:12:47 12.8  1:35 1022 42:45 13:46 2:14:45 
 1063 116/130    749 Jessica Braun            46 Minneapolis        MN  923 13:30  2:42  2:53 1093 1:14:05 12.6  1:48 1014 42:33 13:42 2:14:48 
 1064  44/54     983 Judy Bell                62 Golden Valley      MN 1011 14:28  2:54  4:53  767 1:00:38 15.3  2:05 1139 52:50 17:01 2:14:51 
 1065 117/130    758 Megan Manternach         48 Sunfish Lake       MN  804 12:39  2:32  4:46 1072 1:11:00 13.1  1:32 1085 45:16 14:34 2:15:11 
 1066  31/32    1036 Stella Schaefer-Brown    18 Minneapolis        MN  925 13:30  2:42  5:37 1085 1:12:10 12.9  3:26  960 40:38 13:05 2:15:20 
 1067  80/86    1035 Kristen Brown            50 Minneapolis        MN  910 13:23  2:41  5:45 1083 1:12:03 12.9  3:33  961 40:38 13:05 2:15:21 
 1068  79/84    1425 Nan Waisanen             59 Saint Paul         MN  880 13:06  2:38  8:30 1118 1:16:08 12.2  2:31  724 35:18 11:22 2:15:31 
 1069  57/61    1426 Olivia Shaffer           21 St. Paul           MN  387 10:38  2:08 10:56 1119 1:16:15 12.2  2:26  725 35:19 11:22 2:15:32 
 1070 174/187   1394 Bobby Jo Steffl          32 Saint Paul         MN 1019 14:33  2:55  5:36 1134 1:18:35 11.8  3:32  621 33:22 10:45 2:15:36 
 1071 175/187   1098 Trisha Salkas            32 Minneapolis        MN  778 12:28  2:30  3:39 1104 1:14:43 12.4  0:58 1056 43:57 14:09 2:15:44 
 1072 176/187    378 Anna Schumacher          30 Minneapolis        MN  730 12:10  2:26  3:54 1092 1:13:52 12.6  1:44 1075 44:37 14:22 2:16:14 
 1073  81/86    1369 Sarah Johnson            50 Saint Paul         MN  987 14:08  2:50  6:47 1073 1:11:01 13.1  3:00  986 41:29 13:22 2:16:23 
 1074 177/187    413 Camille Kratochvil       30 Jordan             MN  839 12:49  2:34  4:37 1086 1:12:29 12.8  2:33 1060 44:09 14:13 2:16:36 
 1075 118/130    734 Abbey Kanzer             46 Saint Paul         MN 1024 14:37  2:56  4:36 1057 1:09:52 13.3  3:20 1065 44:21 14:17 2:16:44 
 1076 119/130    805 Gina Holman              49 Victoria           MN 1085 15:37  3:08  4:41 1088 1:12:49 12.8  1:59  991 41:44 13:26 2:16:47 
 1077  80/84    1227 Sandra Knight            57 Rosemount          MN 1020 14:34  2:55  3:34 1108 1:14:56 12.4  2:58  969 40:56 13:11 2:16:56 
 1078  81/84     900 Michele Strahan          57 Minneapolis        MN 1038 14:51  2:59  6:30 1017 1:07:45 13.7  2:39 1086 45:19 14:35 2:17:02 
 1079 155/165    572 Tracy Reid               41 Minneapolis        MN 1022 14:35  2:55  4:14  998 1:07:16 13.8  2:38 1121 49:03 15:47 2:17:43 
 1080 124/131   1315 Meghan Carmichael        27 Saint Cloud        MN  741 12:13  2:27  7:40 1103 1:14:41 12.5  4:34  908 38:47 12:29 2:17:53 
 1081 125/131   1316 Julie Nowariak           27 Saint Cloud        MN  743 12:13  2:27  7:39 1105 1:14:46 12.4  4:30  909 38:47 12:29 2:17:53 
 1082 156/165    580 Erin Hinds               41 Saint Paul         MN 1118 17:17  3:28  2:55 1078 1:11:29 13.0  1:58 1063 44:21 14:17 2:17:57 
 1083 120/130   1327 Carrie Clark             47 Eden Prairie       MN  529 11:18  2:16  4:10 1126 1:17:16 12.0  2:31 1039 43:17 13:56 2:18:29 
 1084 126/131   1282 Emma Connell             26 Saint Paul         MN  951 13:49  2:46  4:06 1120 1:16:38 12.1  2:09 1005 42:11 13:35 2:18:50 
 1085 182/196    476 Sarah Urtel              37 Waconia            MN 1159 24:01  4:49  4:19 1096 1:14:23 12.5  2:10  673 34:17 11:02 2:19:08 
 1086 127/131    254 Danika Hannon            27 Minneapolis        MN  518 11:14  2:15  4:32 1079 1:11:32 13.0  3:02 1120 48:59 15:46 2:19:17 
 1087 183/196    499 Katie Kinney             39 Minneapolis        MN  698 12:01  2:25  2:53 1068 1:10:49 13.1  4:08 1125 49:43 16:01 2:19:32 
 1088 121/130   1030 Kris Krienke             47 Chaska             MN 1037 14:51  2:59  4:50  991 1:07:06 13.9  2:18 1130 50:30 16:16 2:19:33 
 1089 184/196   1360 Rhiannon Blackdeer De P  35 Minneapolis        MN 1005 14:22  2:53  5:18 1102 1:14:35 12.5  2:24 1034 43:09 13:54 2:19:45 
 1090 185/196    507 Jessica Coggins          36 Burnsville         MN 1116 17:09  3:26  4:10 1041 1:08:56 13.5  3:12 1098 46:27 14:57 2:19:52 
 1091 157/165    590 Dana Fisher              40 Fargo              ND 1055 15:11  3:03  3:06 1074 1:11:02 13.1  2:17 1115 48:35 15:39 2:20:09 
 1092  45/54    1075 Cindy Schallock          62 Chanhassen         MN  812 12:41  2:33  5:21 1060 1:10:15 13.2  1:34 1129 50:28 16:15 2:20:16 
 1093  46/54    1071 Kathy Jarvis             62 Eden Prairie       MN 1057 15:13  3:03  5:20  917 1:04:36 14.4  1:39 1147 53:42 17:17 2:20:28 
 1094 186/196    508 Terri Schelkoph          36 Lakeville          MN  771 12:25  2:29  4:35 1127 1:17:31 12.0  2:08 1068 44:30 14:20 2:21:08 
 1095  82/86     843 Karen Haselmann          54 Minneapolis        MN  886 13:09  2:38  4:09 1040 1:08:54 13.5  1:53 1141 53:15 17:09 2:21:19 
 1096  83/86      48 Diana McKeown            50 Minneapolis        MN 1110 16:55  3:23  4:29 1009 1:07:31 13.8  2:56 1127 50:21 16:13 2:22:10 
 1097 122/130    769 Gretchen Rierson         46 Edina              MN  703 12:02  2:25  5:20 1094 1:14:09 12.5  3:31 1105 47:12 15:12 2:22:11 
 1098 158/165    668 Katherine Tracy          40 Minneapolis        MN 1160 24:18  4:52  3:53 1067 1:10:47 13.1  5:34  864 37:49 12:11 2:22:19 
 1099   1/1       27 Annliv Bacon             76 Edina              MN  874 13:05  2:37  5:28 1064 1:10:31 13.2  3:45 1123 49:32 15:57 2:22:20 
 1100 187/196    524 Erin Roiger              39 Winnebago          MN 1143 19:48  3:58  3:31 1042 1:08:56 13.5  3:10 1104 47:06 15:10 2:22:29 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1101  32/32    1203 Cerilene Gessford        18 Plymouth           MN  869 13:02  2:37  5:58 1098 1:14:26 12.5  2:07 1103 47:05 15:10 2:22:36 
 1102 123/130   1202 Ellen Gessford           45 Plymouth           MN  218  9:49  1:58  9:12 1097 1:14:24 12.5  2:10 1102 47:05 15:09 2:22:37 
 1103 178/187   1407 Erika Hernandez          33 Centerville        MN 1137 18:14  3:39  4:29 1131 1:18:12 11.9  2:34  939 39:37 12:46 2:23:05 
 1104 124/130   1302 Andrea Peterson          48 St. Michael        MN  993 14:15  2:51  2:26 1055 1:09:44 13.3  3:27 1145 53:28 17:13 2:23:18 
 1105  58/61    1303 Abigail Peterson         20 Saint Michael      MN  686 11:58  2:24  4:36 1144 1:23:35 11.1  1:27  992 41:45 13:27 2:23:19 
 1106 125/130   1395 Nicky Sendar             49 Edina              MN 1069 15:25  3:05  3:26 1139 1:21:26 11.4  6:06  821 37:06 11:57 2:23:27 
 1107 159/165   1396 Tiffany Giese            44 Maple Grove        MN  892 13:12  2:39  5:35  705   59:41 15.6 27:53  823 37:07 11:57 2:23:27 
 1108 126/130    751 Stephanie Lais           46 Champlin           MN 1148 20:20  4:04  6:31  970 1:06:22 14.0  5:30 1080 45:02 14:30 2:23:42 
 1109 128/131    199 Callan Billings          28 Victoria           MN 1100 16:11  3:15  3:52 1061 1:10:24 13.2  2:45 1131 50:36 16:18 2:23:47 
 1110 160/165    647 Katherine Butler         41 St. Louis Park     MN 1104 16:30  3:18  5:11 1069 1:10:51 13.1  3:06 1110 48:12 15:31 2:23:48 
 1111 188/196    466 Lisa Passus              36 St. Paul           MN 1119 17:21  3:29  3:24 1136 1:19:46 11.7  5:14  879 38:10 12:17 2:23:53 
 1112 129/131   1248 Hannah Kajer             28 Edina              MN  663 11:53  2:23  5:05 1124 1:16:57 12.1  2:00 1113 48:28 15:36 2:24:21 
 1113  59/61    1249 Margaret Kajer           24 Edina              MN  679 11:57  2:24  5:01 1123 1:16:53 12.1  2:02 1114 48:29 15:37 2:24:21 
 1114 179/187   1190 Kiell Kosberg            33 Minneapolis        MN  826 12:46  2:34  4:00 1147 1:24:29 11.0  2:07  977 41:15 13:17 2:24:36 
 1115 189/196   1189 Kristen Perron           36 Minneapolis        MN  562 11:25  2:17  5:20 1148 1:24:31 11.0  2:07  978 41:15 13:17 2:24:36 
 1116  47/54      52 Elizabeth Erredge        61 Minneapolis        MN 1128 17:45  3:33  6:40 1054 1:09:35 13.4  4:36 1097 46:07 14:51 2:24:42 
 1117 180/187    343 Erin Tressler            34 Robbinsdale        MN 1125 17:32  3:31  5:48 1077 1:11:10 13.1  2:11 1112 48:23 15:35 2:25:02 
 1118 161/165   1191 Danielle Comito          41 Eden Prairie       MN 1131 17:50  3:34  6:32 1112 1:15:38 12.3  3:11  997 41:59 13:31 2:25:08 
 1119 181/187   1192 Emily Schroeder          34 Bloomington        MN 1130 17:50  3:34  6:14 1117 1:15:53 12.3  3:14  998 42:00 13:31 2:25:09 
 1120 127/130   1452 Paula Ruppert            49 Eagan              MN 1089 15:40  3:08  5:12 1099 1:14:30 12.5  3:59 1095 46:00 14:49 2:25:20 
 1121  48/54     950 Joetta Schlabach         62 Saint Paul         MN  976 14:03  2:49  2:58 1155 1:30:55 10.2  1:17  817 37:04 11:56 2:26:15 
 1122 128/130    714 Miechelle Norman         49 Shorewood          MN 1120 17:22  3:29  3:02 1080 1:11:46 13.0  2:14 1136 52:11 16:48 2:26:32 
 1123 190/196   1288 Sunshine Nimz            37 Minneapolis        MN  984 14:06  2:50  4:08 1050 1:09:21 13.4  4:14 1153 55:12 17:46 2:26:59 
 1124 191/196   1109 Aimee Soltys             38 Brooklyn Park      MN 1155 22:32  4:31  3:34 1111 1:15:22 12.3  1:53 1067 44:25 14:18 2:27:43 
 1125 192/196   1069 Catherine Hebert         35 Rochester          MN  897 13:15  2:39  4:30 1115 1:15:43 12.3  1:10 1142 53:20 17:10 2:27:55 
 1126   1/1     1022 Judy Rykken              80 Bloomington        MN 1075 15:31  3:07  6:57 1109 1:14:59 12.4  2:19 1118 48:50 15:43 2:28:34 
 1127  14/15    1006 Mary Kleinberg           66 St. Paul           MN 1108 16:37  3:20  6:18 1113 1:15:39 12.3  2:53 1108 47:56 15:26 2:29:21 
 1128  84/86    1437 Eva Davis                51 Minneapolis        MN 1161 30:43  6:09  2:58 1038 1:08:46 13.5  2:42 1064 44:21 14:17 2:29:29 
 1129 129/130    799 Michelle Pagel           47 Medicine Lake      MN 1147 20:10  4:02  4:47 1140 1:22:13 11.3  2:33  950 40:08 12:55 2:29:49 
 1130  82/84     903 Kellie Sites             57 Waconia            MN 1127 17:39  3:32  5:07 1114 1:15:40 12.3  1:48 1124 49:43 16:01 2:29:56 
 1131  49/54     978 Gwen Stephens            61 Minnetonka         MN 1113 17:02  3:25  5:52 1101 1:14:33 12.5  1:08 1133 51:24 16:33 2:29:58 
 1132 130/130    729 Jill Abenth              46 St. Paul           MN 1021 14:35  2:55  3:50 1146 1:24:23 11.0  3:06 1083 45:06 14:31 2:30:57 
 1133  50/54    1048 Barb Nelson              63 Minneapolis        MN 1035 14:48  2:58  7:44  975 1:06:29 14.0  4:14 1158 57:50 18:37 2:31:03 
 1134 162/165   1049 Maria Hokanson           44 Minneapolis        MN 1063 15:20  3:04  7:09  972 1:06:26 14.0  4:23 1157 57:47 18:36 2:31:03 
 1135 130/131   1393 Grace Deck               29 Eagan              MN 1050 15:01  3:01  5:09 1129 1:17:47 12.0  4:21 1119 48:51 15:44 2:31:07 
 1136  60/61    1349 Amy Sommers              24 Milwaukee          WI 1066 15:22  3:05 13:15  800 1:01:25 15.1 27:14  655 33:57 10:56 2:31:12 
 1137 182/187   1347 Hannah White             33 Chicago            IL  547 11:22  2:17 17:08 1039 1:08:52 13.5 20:02  648 33:50 10:54 2:31:12 
 1138 131/131    247 Victoria Cammack         28 Saint Paul         MN  719 12:07  2:26  5:04 1128 1:17:43 12.0  4:29 1137 52:30 16:54 2:31:51 
 1139  85/86      49 Winifred Knittel         50 Minneapolis        MN 1016 14:31  2:55  4:10 1122 1:16:53 12.1  3:52 1140 52:51 17:01 2:32:14 
 1140 163/165   1338 Becki Staley             44 Mankato            MN 1135 17:55  3:35  3:45 1153 1:26:21 10.8  2:07 1009 42:25 13:40 2:32:32 
 1141  51/54     984 Janel Larson             62 Minneapolis        MN 1103 16:29  3:18  5:43 1107 1:14:54 12.4  3:35 1138 52:36 16:56 2:33:16 
 1142  52/54     955 Rita Holland             60 Coon Rapids        MN 1004 14:21  2:53  5:33 1141 1:22:54 11.2  1:34 1126 49:58 16:05 2:34:18 
 1143 193/196    417 Noelle Noonan            38 Saint Paul         MN 1126 17:34  3:31  6:56 1106 1:14:47 12.4  1:43 1148 53:48 17:19 2:34:46 
 1144  86/86    1083 Shirlene Perrin          52 Saint Paul         MN 1060 15:18  3:04  4:02 1145 1:23:44 11.1  1:07 1132 50:43 16:20 2:34:52 
 1145 194/196   1446 Katie Speckman           38 Saint Paul         MN  833 12:49  2:34  4:46 1095 1:14:21 12.5  4:52 1159 58:18 18:46 2:35:03 
 1146   6/7     1018 Patsy Lillehei           74 Minneapolis        MN 1046 14:56  3:00  4:43 1116 1:15:51 12.3  2:30 1156 57:28 18:30 2:35:27 
 1147 183/187   1197 Anne Wagner              34 Woodbury           MN  920 13:30  2:42  3:26 1135 1:19:30 11.7  2:14 1155 56:56 18:20 2:35:34 
 1148 184/187   1348 Erin White               31 Chicago            IL 1151 20:35  4:07  8:16 1142 1:23:08 11.2  5:24  915 38:50 12:30 2:36:12 
 1149  53/54    1346 Flory Sommers            61 Minneapolis        MN 1152 20:36  4:08  7:50 1143 1:23:32 11.1  5:19  919 38:57 12:33 2:36:12 
 1150  83/84    1377 Joan Herrmann            59 Pelican Rapids     MN 1139 18:36  3:44  7:39 1151 1:25:05 10.9  3:46 1069 44:31 14:20 2:39:36 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
 1151 195/196   1380 Hayley Tompkins          35 Minneapolis        MN 1140 18:37  3:44  7:38 1150 1:25:03 10.9  3:50 1070 44:31 14:20 2:39:37 
 1152  84/84      22 Nancy Conley             58 St. Paul           MN 1090 15:40  3:08  3:45 1149 1:24:39 11.0  2:13 1146 53:38 17:16 2:39:54 
 1153 164/165    669 Kara Rietmann            44 Shoreview          MN  723 12:08  2:26  4:53 1154 1:26:27 10.8  3:04 1152 54:35 17:35 2:41:06 
 1154 185/187   1304 Lisa Andersen            34 Minneapolis        MN  448 10:54  2:11  4:14 1159 1:32:37 10.0  3:23 1143 53:25 17:12 2:44:31 
 1155 186/187   1305 Rachelle Johnson         33 Columbia Heights   MN  451 10:55  2:11  4:14 1160 1:32:40 10.0  3:20 1144 53:26 17:12 2:44:34 
 1156  54/54     949 Linda Kozicky            64 Chaska             MN 1144 19:56  4:00  6:39 1152 1:25:53 10.8  2:16 1128 50:27 16:15 2:45:10 
 1157  15/15    1004 Lindsay Nauen            68 St Paul            MN 1154 21:28  4:18  8:21 1132 1:18:17 11.9  5:02 1154 56:27 18:10 2:49:33 
 1158   7/7     1044 Arlene Helvig            71 Minneapolis        MN 1149 20:33  4:07  7:36 1157 1:32:35 10.0  2:18 1150 54:13 17:27 2:57:13 
 1159 165/165   1045 Kristen Carlson          42 Minneapolis        MN 1150 20:33  4:07  7:38 1158 1:32:36 10.0  2:15 1149 54:13 17:27 2:57:13 
 1160 196/196    558 Brecka Putnam            36 Decorah            IA  980 14:05  2:49  5:25 1156 1:32:21 10.1  6:05 1160 63:03 20:18 3:00:57 
 1161  61/61     134 Claire Looney            24 Minneapolis        MN 1111 17:00  3:24  6:34 1161 1:40:51  9.2  2:42 1161 66:31 21:25 3:13:36 
      187/187   1176 Mandy Reuter             34 Maple Plain        MN                        1125 1:17:00 12.1  1:48  609 33:05 10:39         

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com


                                                        RELAY RESULTS

Place Bib  SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER                Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1    87    87 Dawn Prinsen , Bronwyn Cole , Josie Walton                         
                                                    2  7:37  1:32  1:08    2   48:28 19.2  0:31    3 23:30  7:34 1:21:11 
    2    76    76 Eva Angie , Rachel Wieneke , Alicia Bellefeuille                   
                                                    9  9:46  1:58  1:00    1   48:13 19.3  0:23    2 23:06  7:26 1:22:26 
    3    64    64 Karen Slakey , Mary Jo Smith , Karen Slakey                        
                                                    3  8:08  1:38  1:10    4   49:41 18.7  0:25    8 27:00  8:42 1:26:22 
    4    84    84 Meg Rudolph , Meg Rudolph , Shannon Kojasoy                        
                                                   17 11:54  2:23  1:45    7   50:59 18.2  0:28    1 23:01  7:25 1:28:05 
    5    69    69 Paula Mackey , Susan Westphal , Patricia Santos                    
                                                   16 11:38  2:20  1:05    5   49:42 18.7  0:34    6 25:27  8:12 1:28:24 
    6    70    70 Hannah Friedlander , Kathryn Dieperink , Kristina Casper           
                                                    8  9:21  1:53  1:03    6   50:57 18.3  0:29   10 27:28  8:51 1:29:16 
    7    65    65 Kendra Anderegg , Linda Funk , Stephanie Hoepner                   
                                                    6  9:11  1:51  1:20    8   50:59 18.2  0:43   13 28:18  9:07 1:30:29 
    8    78    78 Emily Wingfield , Eva Tangen , Emily Wingfield                     
                                                   14 10:37  2:08  1:22   11   53:31 17.4  0:22    9 27:20  8:48 1:33:10 
    9    60    60 Mary Willner , Alicia Bravo , Alicia Bravo                         
                                                   11  9:56  2:00  1:06    9   51:28 18.1  1:24   16 29:54  9:38 1:33:46 
   10    73    73 Rhiannon Williams , Mary Carri Muehlbauer , Kathleen Green         
                                                    4  8:33  1:43  1:00   12   54:14 17.1  0:27   19 30:38  9:52 1:34:49 
   11    82    82 Christine Borscheid , Stephanie Borscheid , Carol Gragert          
                                                   26 14:05  2:49  2:08    3   49:27 18.8  0:41   14 29:31  9:30 1:35:51 
   12    62    62 Courtney Leclair , Theresa Nyberg , Alison Prosser                 
                                                   15 11:05  2:13  1:00   10   51:32 18.0  0:39   22 32:22 10:25 1:36:35 
   13    58    58 Martha Johnson , Hannah Ramer , Hannah Ramer                       
                                                   21 12:33  2:31  2:05   15   57:49 16.1  1:04    7 26:21  8:29 1:39:50 
   14    61    61 Kristine Kelly , Kristine Kelly , Bridget Peterson                 
                                                   20 12:30  2:30  2:48   17   59:54 15.5  0:25    5 25:07  8:05 1:40:42 
   15    75    75 Michon McBride , Andreina Aquique , Adriana Wilson                 
                                                    7  9:12  1:51  1:14   16   59:18 15.7  0:36   18 30:24  9:47 1:40:42 
   16    83    83 Lindsey Albright , Nancy Beyer , Lindsey Albright                  
                                                    5  8:39  1:44  1:10   20 1:02:28 14.9  0:32   20 31:01  9:59 1:43:48 
   17    59    59 Alexandra Harrison , Shannon Brennan ,                             
                                                    1  7:30  1:30  1:06   14   57:36 16.1  0:52   25 37:42 12:08 1:44:44 
   18    77    77 Angie Stanton , Roxanne Cornell , Angie Stanton                    
                                                   22 12:37  2:32  1:44   18 1:00:41 15.3  0:45   17 30:20  9:46 1:46:05 
   19    66    66 Amy Schwanz , Jennifer Kottke , Heather Young                      
                                                   23 12:56  2:36  1:15   23 1:06:41 13.9  0:40    4 24:40  7:57 1:46:10 
   20    67    67 Anya Zach , Sari Zach , Maren Zach                                 
                                                   13 10:36  2:08  1:41   21 1:02:53 14.8  0:47   21 31:32 10:09 1:47:27 
   21    68    68 Elaine MacMillan , Olga Herrera , Kris Wammer                      
                                                   24 12:57  2:36  2:40   22 1:03:45 14.6  1:05   15 29:35  9:32 1:50:01 
   22    81    81 Ellen Simonsen , Camryn Masse , Camryn Masse                       
                                                   12 10:22  2:05  1:34   24 1:10:40 13.2  1:03   11 27:44  8:56 1:51:21 
   23    86    86 Sara Wintheiser , Adriana Speiker , Maria Belden                   
                                                   27 14:09  2:50  1:27   13   57:16 16.2  0:21   27 39:26 12:42 1:52:37 
   24    79    79 Megan Singamsetty , Rose Ludescher , Melissa Ludescher             
                                                   25 13:48  2:46  2:25   26 1:13:05 12.7  0:42   12 27:48  8:57 1:57:47 
   25    74    74 Julie Lemanski , Jessica Lemanski , Julie Lemanski                 
                                                   29 18:29  3:42  1:36   19 1:01:34 15.1  1:20   26 38:06 12:16 2:01:03 
   26    72    72 Margaret Cahill , Linda Baughman , Deb Broderick                   
                                                   28 14:40  2:56  2:02   25 1:11:59 12.9  1:17   24 36:57 11:54 2:06:53 
   27    63    63 Virginia Cosgriff , Angela Finsness , Rose Barry                   
                                                   19 12:30  2:30  1:28   27 1:19:31 11.7  0:25   23 35:32 11:26 2:09:24 
   28    85    85 Sarah Grosshuesch , Liz McDevitt , Liz McDevitt                    
                                                   18 12:25  2:29  2:11   28 1:19:50 11.6  2:04   29 52:56 17:03 2:29:24 
   29    71    71 Faith Pawl , Manuela Hill-Munoz , Erin Whipkey                     
                                                   10  9:48  1:58  1:36   29 2:04:07  7.5  0:49   28 50:13 16:10 3:06:32 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES

                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Paige Werner          Decorah        IA 14 F    7:06  1:26 
    2 Maura Shea            St. Paul       MN 24 F    7:07  1:26 
    3 Macy Iyer             Edina          MN 14 F    7:10  1:26 
    4 Emily Flack           Saint Louis Pa MN 24 F    7:19  1:28 
    5 Anna Moynihan         Minneapolis    MN 25 F    7:23  1:29 
    6 Catherine Olson       Saint Paul     MN 25 F    7:27  1:30 
    7 Anna Evans            Canton         OH 24 F    7:28  1:30 
    8 Cheryl Zitur          Rogers         MN 54 F    7:40  1:32 
    9 Kathleen Kaelin       Minneapolis    MN 20 F    7:46  1:34 
   10 Corrie Johnson        St. Paul       MN 30 F    7:48  1:34 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Anna Nguyen           Eagan          MN 35 F 00:30:05 30.9 
    2 Danielle Double       Richfield      MN 38 F 00:34:22 27.1 
    3 Cheryl Zitur          Rogers         MN 54 F 00:41:46 22.3 
    4 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 43 F 00:42:08 22.1 
    5 Amy Knopke            Minneapolis    MN 43 F 00:43:37 21.3 
    6 Katie Burgess         Minneapolis    MN 35 F 00:43:39 21.3 
    7 Kathryn Jensen        Minneapolis    MN 54 F 00:44:37 20.8 
    8 Rhiannon Oconnor      Dellwood       MN 62 F 00:44:41 20.8 
    9 Heidi Colby           Bloomington    MN 48 F 00:45:09 20.6 
   10 Michelle Karsten      Minneapolis    MN 45 F 00:45:22 20.5 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   MOTHER/DAUGHTER FAMILY RESULTS (MOTHER TIME MUST BE USED IN SCORING)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:04:13 Anderson/Elfering             (1:32:07)
========================================
  1  1:26:27    592 Kristina Elfering     41 North Oaks MN         
  2  1:37:46   1009 Twyla Anderson        66 Minneapolis MN        

  2. 3:05:59 Anderson-Isaacson             (1:33:00)
========================================
  1  1:31:20    733 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson 47 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:34:39     93 Eleanor Isaacson      15 St. Paul MN           

  3. 3:08:46 Dillon Duo                    (1:34:23)
========================================
  1  1:26:34   1130 Jenny Dillon          26 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:42:12   1127 Lisa Dillon           59 Arden Hills MN        

  4. 3:12:02 Saveraid                      (1:36:01)
========================================
  1  1:23:16    650 Erika Saveraid        44 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:48:46     96 Hanna Saveraid        16 Saint Paul MN         

  5. 3:14:43 Two HEDS ARE BETTER THAN ONE  (1:37:22)
========================================
  1  1:32:36    163 Rebecca Hed           20 North Oaks MN         
  2  1:42:07    940 Anne Hed              57 North Oaks MN         

  6. 3:15:57 Larson/Stack                  (1:37:59)
========================================
  1  1:21:24    277 Rachael Stack         29 Chicago IL            
  2  1:54:33    990 Zaneta Larson         60 Chaska MN             

  7. 3:18:19 The Golden Girls              (1:39:10)
========================================
  1  1:31:48    665 Sarah Dragswiek       40 Grand Marais MN       
  2  1:46:31   1019 Susan Dragsten        71 Minneapolis MN        

  8. 3:21:19 Team Recty                    (1:40:40)
========================================
  1  1:29:37    122 Maria Rectenwald      23 Edina MN              
  2  1:51:42    885 Lynne Rectenwald      59 Edina MN              

  9. 3:22:27 Fink Tri Team                 (1:41:14)
========================================
  1  1:33:20     91 Mara Fink             16 Eagan MN              
  2  1:49:07    708 Laurie Fink           49 Eagan MN              

 10. 3:24:33 Nelson                        (1:42:17)
========================================
  1  1:40:26    159 Kati Nelson           24 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:44:07    938 Sandy Nelson          56 Shoreview MN          

 11. 3:28:06 Dawn and Emma                 (1:44:03)
========================================
  1  1:43:04    788 Dawn Stavaas          49 Underwood MN          
  2  1:45:02    157 Emma Stavaas          24 Underwood MN          

 12. 3:35:44 Team Seneca & Lori            (1:47:52)
========================================
  1  1:47:40   1240 Seneca Norvell        17 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:48:04   1236 Lori Norvell          47 Minneapolis MN        

 13. 3:36:35 Splash Flash & Dash           (1:48:18)
========================================
  1  1:41:10   1063 Alisha Bjorklund      31 Oakdale MN            
  2  1:55:25   1062 Diane Hageman         59 Hudson WI             

 14. 3:38:03 ROLOFF WOMEN                  (1:49:02)
========================================
  1  1:24:09    288 Beth Roloff           33 Saint Paul MN         
  2  2:13:54    947 Becky Roloff          64 Edina MN              

 15. 3:38:08 Moosh and Me                  (1:49:04)
========================================
  1  1:44:05    863 Karen Backes          52 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:54:03    101 Amelia Backes         18 Minneapolis MN        

 16. 3:38:26 Team Vaaler                   (1:49:13)
========================================
  1  1:49:13   1384 Caroline Vaaler       57 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:49:13   1385 Angelina Vaaler       22 Minneapolis MN        

 17. 3:40:10 Team Sisu                     (1:50:05)
========================================
  1  1:31:27    120 Kirsten Heikkinen     23 Madison WI            
  2  2:08:43    884 Jody Heikkinen        55 Maple Grove MN        

 18. 3:41:51 The Weblevs                   (1:50:56)
========================================
  1  1:31:04    160 Carly Weber-Levine    21 East Setauket NY      
  2  2:10:47    989 Pamela Weber          60 East Setauket NY      

 19. 3:44:50 Bahls to the Wall             (1:52:25)
========================================
  1  1:47:26   1136 Katie Holzemer        28 Hastings MN           
  2  1:57:24   1135 Monica Weigenant Bahls 64 Cottage Grove MN      

 20. 3:46:34 The Cowboys                   (1:53:17)
========================================
  1  1:44:33   1387 Nia Burger            20 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:02:01   1386 Margaret Brock        64 Minneapolis MN        

 21. 3:47:34 Team TNT                      (1:53:47)
========================================
  1  1:46:58    141 Neely Theisen         21 Holmen WI             
  2  2:00:36    762 Tina Theisen          49 Holmen WI             

 22. 3:54:59 Budewitz                      (1:57:30)
========================================
  1  1:49:06   1149 Debra Torkildson      64 Princeton MN          
  2  2:05:53   1150 Joleen Winkelman      42 Princeton MN          

 23. 3:56:14 Mary and Ali Cole             (1:58:07)
========================================
  1  1:42:03   1266 Alison Cole           28 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:14:11   1262 Mary Cole             61 Saint Paul MN         

 24. 4:01:42 CinKeel                       (2:00:51)
========================================
  1  1:41:26   1077 Keely Hendrickson     34 Saint Paul MN         
  2  2:20:16   1075 Cindy Schallock       62 Chanhassen MN         

 25. 4:01:47 First and Second Tri-mers     (2:00:54)
========================================
  1  1:51:02    251 Mindy Oakley          27 St. Paul MN           
  2  2:10:45    867 Peggy Schlumpberger   52 New Ulm MN            

 26. 4:03:41 Olson power!                  (2:01:51)
========================================
  1  2:01:50   1050 Ann Olson             71 St Cloud MN           
  2  2:01:51   1051 Katy Olson            40 Minneapolis MN        

 27. 4:05:09 Hovies                        (2:02:35)
========================================
  1  1:51:20    124 Olivia Dorow Hovland  24 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:13:49    845 Debra Hovland         53 Minneapolis MN        

 28. 4:19:02 Team Maddog                   (2:09:31)
========================================
  1  2:09:31   1252 Kristen Moynihan      45 Prior Lake MN         
  2  2:09:31   1253 Maddy Moynihan        11 Prior Lake MN         

 29. 4:23:55 Team St. Paul                 (2:11:58)
========================================
  1  2:11:57   1421 Carly Burnam          35 Bloomington MN        
  2  2:11:58   1420 Angie Flynn           40 Mendota Heights MN    

 30. 4:31:03 Turkinpippuri                 (2:15:32)
========================================
  1  2:15:31   1425 Nan Waisanen          59 Saint Paul MN         
  2  2:15:32   1426 Olivia Shaffer        21 St. Paul MN           

 31. 4:45:13 Gessford Girls                (2:22:37)
========================================
  1  2:22:36   1203 Cerilene Gessford     18 Plymouth MN           
  2  2:22:37   1202 Ellen Gessford        45 Plymouth MN           

 32. 4:46:37 Peterson Ladies               (2:23:19)
========================================
  1  2:23:18   1302 Andrea Peterson       48 St. Michael MN        
  2  2:23:19   1303 Abigail Peterson      20 Saint Michael MN      

 33. 5:12:24 SommersFun                    (2:36:12)
========================================
  1  2:36:12   1346 Flory Sommers         61 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:36:12   1348 Erin White            31 Chicago IL            

 34. 5:54:26 Jedi and Padawan              (2:57:13)
========================================
  1  2:57:13   1044 Arlene Helvig         71 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:57:13   1045 Kristen Carlson       42 Minneapolis MN        




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         SISTER/SISTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:59:01 Sissy 3X                      (1:29:31)
========================================
  1  1:24:55    923 Reva Moeller          58 Treasure Island FL    
  2  1:34:06    858 Roberta Bezdicek      53 Savage MN             

  2. 3:08:17 Shea-sters                    (1:34:09)
========================================
  1  1:33:41    127 Maura Shea            24 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:34:36    152 Katherine Osborne     24 Shoreview MN          
  3 (1:39:36)   150 Aileen Shea           20 Madison WI            
  4 (2:00:25)   980 Mary Shea             61 Madison WI            

  3. 3:11:38 Team Lucius                   (1:35:49)
========================================
  1  1:32:52    262 Breana Lucius         29 Golden Valley MN      
  2  1:38:46    551 Jessica Brandhorst    37 Shorewood MN          
  3 (1:45:59)   394 Michelle Waters       34 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 3:19:03 Lafontaine                    (1:39:32)
========================================
  1  1:30:26    579 Catherine Vaughn      43 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:48:37    736 Eileen Lafontaine     45 Minneapolis MN        

  5. 3:20:40 Schaut Sisters                (1:40:20)
========================================
  1  1:38:01    522 May Schaut            36 Green Bay WI          
  2  1:42:39    484 Amanda Gideon         38 Burnsville MN         
  3 (1:42:51)   133 Elizabeth Schaut      22 Minneapolis MN        
  4 (1:48:03)   355 Emily Barros          33 De Pere WI            

  6. 3:21:53 Seck Sisters                  (1:40:57)
========================================
  1  1:40:56   1334 Laura Seck            36 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:40:57   1333 Jennifer Seck         44 St. Paul MN           

  7. 3:27:09 Vin Zant                      (1:43:35)
========================================
  1  1:39:51   1444 Patricia Hollenback   34 Roseville MN          
  2  1:47:18   1445 Julia Braaten         30 Minneapolis MN        

  8. 3:27:19 murphy sisters                (1:43:40)
========================================
  1  1:40:19   1458 Kindra Murphy         47 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:47:00   1459 Jen Murphy            41 Minneapolis MN        

  9. 3:27:29 Knollies                      (1:43:45)
========================================
  1  1:37:14   1173 Kari Spreeman         39 Minnetonka MN         
  2  1:50:15   1174 Kelli Schmeling       39 Hayfield MN           

 10. 3:27:44 Just Keep Tri-ing             (1:43:52)
========================================
  1  1:30:16    385 Kristin Cromwell      33 St Paul MN            
  2  1:57:28    402 Shannon Korby         31 Rosemount MN          

 11. 3:27:50 Team Christofferson           (1:43:55)
========================================
  1  1:39:00    471 Erin Merrick-Hoehn    38 Bloomington MN        
  2  1:48:50   1002 Patricia Golfis       67 Saint Paul MN         
  3 (2:12:59)   969 Jill Lord             63 Saint Paul MN         

 12. 3:28:07 Henke Sisters                 (1:44:04)
========================================
  1  1:37:34   1216 Shannon Eckert        45 New Richmond WI       
  2  1:50:33   1217 Gretchen Henke        41 Saint Paul MN         

 13. 3:30:29 Schmieg Sisters               (1:45:15)
========================================
  1  1:38:11   1058 Beth Schmieg          37 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:52:18   1057 Ellen Enebo           39 Minneapolis MN        

 14. 3:33:36 Backman                       (1:46:48)
========================================
  1  1:46:14   1131 Annie Backman         33 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:47:22   1132 Greta Backman         31 Minneapolis MN        

 15. 3:34:10 Bobcat meets Barracuda        (1:47:05)
========================================
  1  1:46:53    250 Megan McCarthy        29 Lakeville MN          
  2  1:47:17    515 Elizabeth Rowley      36 St Paul MN            

 16. 3:37:13 Swindle Sisters               (1:48:37)
========================================
  1  1:38:45    742 Amy Steege            49 Bloomington MN        
  2  1:58:28    741 Christina Swindlehurst 45 Eden Prairie MN       

 17. 3:42:56 Boklep Sisters                (1:51:28)
========================================
  1  1:36:14   1264 Nicole Brooks         47 St. Paul MN           
  2  2:06:42   1265 Amy Boklep            44 Minneapolis MN        

 18. 3:46:29 Anders-Musil                  (1:53:15)
========================================
  1  1:52:38    642 Heather Musil         44 Edina MN              
  2  1:53:51    639 Samantha Anders       41 Minneapolis MN        

 19. 3:52:33 Smyth Sisters                 (1:56:17)
========================================
  1  1:56:16   1343 Caitlin Smyth         18 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:56:17   1342 Hannah Smyth          21 Minneapolis MN        

 20. 3:59:48 oh well                       (1:59:54)
========================================
  1  1:51:42    865 Kris Olsen            53 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:08:06    866 Kari Pancoast         51 Becker MN             

 21. 4:00:07 Matson                        (2:00:04)
========================================
  1  1:59:03    342 Kelly Matson          31 Hibbing MN            
  2  2:01:04    534 Laura Matson          35 Minneapolis MN        

 22. 4:04:53 Bennaars Girls                (2:02:27)
========================================
  1  2:02:25   1141 Assumpta Bennaars-Eiden 44 Andover MN            
  2  2:02:28   1139 Antoinette Bennaars   48 Eden Prairie MN       
  3 (2:02:29)  1140 Anita Lentsch         46 Tampa FL              

 23. 4:05:24 Slowly and Shirley            (2:02:42)
========================================
  1  2:02:42    745 Molly Turner          49 Bemidji MN            
  2  2:02:42    754 Julie Gobel           47 St Paul MN            

 24. 4:12:35 Wells Sisters                 (2:06:18)
========================================
  1  1:40:03   1337 Cami Paulson          47 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:32:32   1338 Becki Staley          44 Mankato MN            

 25. 4:14:34 Lorraine's Daughters          (2:07:17)
========================================
  1  2:07:07    914 Terra Vaughn          55 Minnetonka MN         
  2  2:07:27    975 Pamela Ruona          60 Salem OR              

 26. 4:28:25 Women Strong                  (2:14:13)
========================================
  1  1:53:22   1447 Kara Manders          25 Chisago City MN       
  2  2:35:03   1446 Katie Speckman        38 Saint Paul MN         

 27. 4:40:12 Nimz-Scheelk                  (2:20:06)
========================================
  1  2:13:13   1289 Ellen Scheelk         27 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:26:59   1288 Sunshine Nimz         37 Minneapolis MN        

 28. 4:48:42 Kajer Sisters!                (2:24:21)
========================================
  1  2:24:21   1249 Margaret Kajer        24 Edina MN              
  2  2:24:21   1248 Hannah Kajer          28 Edina MN              




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         LIFE PARTNER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:45:22 Team HummingBears             (1:22:41)
========================================
  1  1:22:05    703 Amy Knopke            43 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:23:17    993 Kathryn Jensen        54 Minneapolis MN        

  2. 3:20:41 Walsh-Fritz                   (1:40:21)
========================================
  1  1:36:26   1367 Erin Walsh            37 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:44:15   1100 Katie Fritz           39 Minneapolis MN        

  3. 4:09:41 Team Holzer                   (2:04:51)
========================================
  1  2:04:50   1361 Jane Holzer           39 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:04:51   1364 Erica Holzer          36 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 4:12:20 Team Ressegalsky              (2:06:10)
========================================
  1  2:01:56   1365 Emily Resseger        38 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:10:24   1366 Jeannie Rogalsky      37 Minneapolis MN        

  5. 4:35:46 Rainbow Cats                  (2:17:53)
========================================
  1  2:17:53   1315 Meghan Carmichael     27 Saint Cloud MN        
  2  2:17:53   1316 Julie Nowariak        27 Saint Cloud MN        



  
  ======================================================================================
  MASTERS AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards along with Elites)
  ======================================================================================
      1    44 Jennifer Fitzharris-F  43 Minneapolis MN        1:13:20 
      2   864 Cheryl Zitur           54 Rogers MN             1:13:26 
      3   703 Amy Knopke             43 Minneapolis MN        1:22:05 
      4   650 Erika Saveraid         44 Saint Paul MN         1:23:16 
      5   993 Kathryn Jensen         54 Minneapolis MN        1:23:17 
      6   988 Rhiannon Oconnor       62 Dellwood MN           1:23:30 
      7   923 Reva Moeller           58 Treasure Island FL    1:24:55 
      8   790 Bridgette Prew         49 Minneapolis MN        1:25:22 
      9   740 Michelle Karsten       45 Minneapolis MN        1:25:36 
     10   723 Victoria Nill          45 Blaine MN             1:25:39 
  
  =============================================================================
  FIRST TIMER AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards)
  =============================================================================
      1   512 Katie Burgess          35 Minneapolis MN        1:23:14 
      2   256 Danielle Lebreck       29 Minneapolis MN        1:24:28 
      3   354 Michelle Haddad        31 Minneapolis MN        1:26:53 
      4   672 Tyson Larson           43 Hudson WI             1:27:23 
      5   233 Theresa Raab           29 Eden Prairie MN       1:28:39 
      6   519 Jennifer Fransen       39 Minnetonka MN         1:28:47 
      7   261 Kelly Ramsburg         27 Minneapolis MN        1:28:47 
      8   122 Maria Rectenwald       23 Edina MN              1:29:37 
      9   215 Brittany Resch         29 Minneapolis MN        1:29:43 
     10   309 Jennifer Kullgren      33 Minneapolis MN        1:30:03 
     11   356 Jacqui Boyum           30 Minneapolis MN        1:30:39 
     12   160 Carly Weber-Levine     21 East Setauket NY      1:31:04 
     13   161 Morgan Merfeld         20 La Crosse WI          1:31:07 
     14   654 Randee Jez             40 Edina MN              1:31:19 
     15  1169 Sarah Monson           37 St. Paul MN           1:31:33 
     16   274 Maria Burbano          25 Minneapolis MN        1:31:51 
     17   844 Julie Wiens            50 Woodbury MN           1:32:00 
     18   223 Alison Ranum           25 St. Louis Park MN     1:32:02 
     19  1272 Gwenn Larson           52 Edina MN              1:32:07 
     20   783 Heather Baker          45 Minneapolis MN        1:32:15 
     21   381 Lindsey Stampone       32 Minneapolis MN        1:32:23 
     22   266 Hana Pagel             26 Minneapolis MN        1:32:25 
     23   333 Lindsey Thompson       30 Minneapolis MN        1:32:29 
     24   212 Elise Riveness         25 Minneapolis MN        1:32:35 
     25    46 Tammy Mann             47 Golden Valley MN      1:32:36 
     26   163 Rebecca Hed            20 North Oaks MN         1:32:36 
     27   693 Charlotte Kinzley      41 Minneapolis MN        1:33:07 
     28   406 Martha Trevey          34 Minneapolis MN        1:33:32 
     29   146 Gabrielle Stienstra    24 Minneapolis MN        1:33:37 
     30   230 Madelyn Gulon          25 Minneapolis MN        1:33:38 
     31   263 Katherine Theisen      27 Minneapolis MN        1:33:39 
     32   245 Kelsey Knutson         27 Fargo ND              1:33:40 
     33   127 Maura Shea             24 St. Paul MN           1:33:41 
     34   337 Brittany Williamson    31 St. Paul MN           1:33:49 
     35   548 Aimee Brooke Morrisse  35 Robbinsdale MN        1:33:51 
     36    94 Margaret King          17 Burnsville MN         1:34:28 
     37   152 Katherine Osborne      24 Shoreview MN          1:34:36 
     38  1137 Jessica Donahue        26 Minneapolis MN        1:34:45 
     39   502 Lisa Purcell           38 Minneapolis MN        1:34:45 
     40   232 Kalyn Hunter           28 Minneapolis MN        1:34:50 
     41   648 Sarah Luckhardt        40 Minneapolis MN        1:34:54 
     42   543 Erin Katie Bartels     39 Boston MA             1:35:10 
     43   240 Allison Mossberg       28 Robbinsdale MN        1:35:40 
     44    55 Sara Schultz           30 Sleepy Eye MN         1:35:48 
     45   609 Kathleen Olives        42 Woodbury MN           1:35:54 
     46  1278 Erin Jorich Lavoie     32 Minneapolis MN        1:36:02 
     47   323 Rebecca Nielsen        30 Minneapolis MN        1:36:11 
     48  1455 Susan Wold             30 St. Paul MN           1:36:17 
     49  1164 Adrienne Conzemius     42 Lindstrom MN          1:36:22 
     50  1330 Lindsey Erickson       34 Bloomington MN        1:36:34 
     51   439 Sara Spring            35 Minneapolis MN        1:36:35 
     52   673 Roxanne Bernstein      44 Edina MN              1:36:43 
     53  1260 Annette Leschensky     16 Decorah IA            1:36:46 
     54  1273 Dina Carpenter         41 Minneapolis MN        1:37:07 
     55   144 Annika Detweiler       22 Minneapolis MN        1:37:15 
     56   509 Quannah Parker-Mcgowa  38 Edina MN              1:37:20 
     57  1291 Ashley Olson           28 Golden Valley MN      1:37:23 
     58   680 Karla McCall           42 Minneapolis MN        1:37:23 
     59  1085 Melanie Peterson-Nafz  46 Saint Paul MN         1:37:29 
     60   207 Kylie Urriche          29 Minneapolis MN        1:37:36 
     61   630 Andrea Gelhar          40 Prior Lake MN         1:37:36 
     62   243 Emily Weiss            26 Minnetonka MN         1:37:45 
     63   652 Jen Harvey             41 Saint Paul MN         1:37:52 
     64   340 Stacy Arnold           34 Minnetonka MN         1:37:52 
     65   307 Erin Watts             33 St Paul MN            1:37:59 
     66  1158 Breanne Royer          31 Saint Paul MN         1:38:00 
     67   132 Ellie O'Brien          20 Wayzata MN            1:38:00 
     68    30 Mary Knothe            21 La Crosse WI          1:38:07 
     69   347 Elizabeth Makarewicz   30 Minneapolis MN        1:38:08 
     70  1204 Chloe Britzius         35 Minneapolis MN        1:38:26 
     71  1438 Haley Sarff-Delong     34 Minneapolis MN        1:38:46 
     72   471 Erin Merrick-Hoehn     38 Bloomington MN        1:39:00 
     73  1284 Amy Johnson            42 Prior Lake MN         1:39:11 
     74   676 Amber Crosland         41 Hanover MN            1:39:12 
     75   656 Kiri Faul              40 Eagan MN              1:39:12 
     76  1354 Holly Belgum           29 Minneapolis MN        1:39:14 
     77   694 Amanda Laden           42 Plymouth MN           1:39:16 
     78   151 Emily Flack            24 Saint Louis Park MN   1:39:24 
     79  1314 Becky Sertich          35 Edina MN              1:39:29 
     80   150 Aileen Shea            20 Madison WI            1:39:36 
     81   698 Molly Yoong            41 Minneapolis MN        1:39:40 
     82   162 Katerina Thorson       23 Alexandria MN         1:39:41 
     83   626 Sara Zimowicz          40 Saint Paul MN         1:39:44 
     84   310 Kellene Bergen         31 Minneapolis MN        1:40:03 
     85  1117 Andrea Kleven          36 Excelsion MN          1:40:10 
     86   105 Ellen Anderson         19 Medicine Lake MN      1:40:31 
     87   620 Jennifer Flanagan      42 Minneapolis MN        1:40:42 
     88  1402 Anna Evans             24 Canton OH             1:40:43 
     89  1138 Natalie Heisterkamp    26 Minneapolis MN        1:40:54 
     90  1077 Keely Hendrickson      34 Saint Paul MN         1:41:26 
     91   670 Sara Lara              44 Minneapolis MN        1:41:27 
     92  1076 Sarah Stocco           41 Saint Paul MN         1:41:31 
     93  1277 Amy Sissala            32 Hopkins MN            1:41:44 
     94   442 Amy Mahowald           38 St. Paul MN           1:41:57 
     95   446 Kate Werner            37 Chaska MN             1:42:00 
     96   401 Elizabeth Harris       34 Columbia Heights MN   1:42:14 
     97  1275 Stephanie Moeller      40 Minneapolis MN        1:42:15 
     98   317 Katlin Amsler          32 Minneapolis MN        1:42:17 
     99    25 Susan Earle            33 Minneapolis MN        1:42:24 
    100   238 Katie Lebrun           29 Dell Rapids SD        1:42:30 
    101   358 Sarah Barnett          32 Richfield MN          1:42:48 
    102   133 Elizabeth Schaut       22 Minneapolis MN        1:42:51 
    103  1231 Jessie Behrman         29 Minneapolis MN        1:42:55 
    104   164 Bailey Nelson          21 Sioux Falls SD        1:42:56 
    105   689 Deb Buchman            44 Minnetonka MN         1:43:03 
    106  1440 Liza Henry             30 St. Paul MN           1:43:15 
    107   377 Sara Pimental          30 Minneapolis MN        1:43:19 
    108   203 Jaclyn Frymark         29 Hanover MN            1:43:24 
    109   111 Emma Sawicki           16 Faribault MN          1:43:28 
    110  1177 Emily Harrington       31 Victoria MN           1:43:39 
    111   140 Jane Schumacher        24 Minneapolis MN        1:43:42 
    112  1241 Jenne Hongosh          39 Minneapolis MN        1:43:50 
    113   607 Joanna Mylan           44 Minneapolis MN        1:43:52 
    114   264 Jordan Foster          25 Minneapolis MN        1:44:00 
    115   655 Sarah Irwin            40 Edina MN              1:44:06 
    116  1147 Missy Swanson-Albert   38 Saint Paul MN         1:44:11 
    117  1368 Susan Bernstein        51 Saint Paul MN         1:44:18 
    118  1351 Rachel Enwright        26 Minneapolis MN        1:44:24 
    119  1301 Maia Salmon            18 Roseville MN          1:44:29 
    120  1387 Nia Burger             20 Minneapolis MN        1:44:33 
    121  1388 Katie Walechka         26 St Louis Park MN      1:44:42 
    122  1295 Lea Thornton           38 Shoreview MN          1:44:46 
    123   573 Emily Hennen           41 St. Louis Park MN     1:44:47 
    124   594 Jennifer Kuyava        40 New Brighton MN       1:44:50 
    125   272 Brianna Huston         27 Minneapolis MN        1:44:55 
    126   209 Liberty Kirkeide       25 Minneapolis MN        1:44:59 
    127   157 Emma Stavaas           24 Underwood MN          1:45:02 
    128   611 Ashley Newberry        42 Minneapolis MN        1:45:16 
    129   158 Morgan Kerfeld         20 North Oaks MN         1:45:26 
    130  1424 Leah Tabbert           28 Minneapolis MN        1:45:31 
    131  1228 Haylea Schmid          28 Edina MN              1:45:34 
    132   349 Colleen McGarry        34 Minneapolis MN        1:45:38 
    133   268 Abby Braun             27 Brooklyn Park MN      1:45:38 
    134   129 Kendra Rysan           24 Minneapolis MN        1:45:41 
    135   344 Molly Riley            34 Saint Paul MN         1:46:04 
    136   767 Laura Martell Kelly    47 Saint Paul MN         1:46:05 
    137  1230 Danielle Rahn          27 Orono MN              1:46:05 
    138   944 Barbara Diblasi        55 Minneapolis MN        1:46:07 
    139   465 Kathryn Spotts         37 Minneapolis MN        1:46:11 
    140   139 Caitlin Stroup         23 Minneapolis MN        1:46:13 
    141  1232 Elizabeth Richardson   29 Minneapolis MN        1:46:44 
    142   474 Kristi Matelski        38 Minneapolis MN        1:46:46 
    143   235 Tali Levin             27 Minneapolis MN        1:46:47 
    144  1194 Erin Velo              38 Vadnais Heights MN    1:46:53 
    145   250 Megan McCarthy         29 Lakeville MN          1:46:53 
    146   206 Bridgette Schneider    28 Minneapolis MN        1:46:56 
    147   868 Jennifer Will          50 Saint Paul MN         1:47:01 
    148   619 Melissa Skinner        43 Minneapolis MN        1:47:12 
    149   515 Elizabeth Rowley       36 St Paul MN            1:47:17 
    150  1445 Julia Braaten          30 Minneapolis MN        1:47:18 
    151  1132 Greta Backman          31 Minneapolis MN        1:47:22 
    152  1042 Jennifer O'Neill-Mage  49 Mendota Heights MN    1:47:42 
    153   453 Brianna Gunderson      38 Lakeville MN          1:47:46 
    154   667 Sarah Brenes           40 Minneapolis MN        1:47:46 
    155    97 Marie Wulff            19 St. Paul MN           1:47:48 
    156   553 Nicole Ahles           37 Eden Prairie MN       1:47:49 
    157   431 Amanda Elliott         39 Minneapolis MN        1:47:51 
    158  1389 Danielle Herrick       26 Stillwater MN         1:47:55 
    159   355 Emily Barros           33 De Pere WI            1:48:03 
    160  1236 Lori Norvell           47 Minneapolis MN        1:48:04 
    161   249 Julia Sisson           29 Minneapolis MN        1:48:14 
    162   487 Erica Schott           39 Mapleton MN           1:48:15 
    163    45 Leia Dolphy            40 Inver Grove Height MN 1:48:29 
    164   615 Cynthia Brenden        42 Plymouth MN           1:48:44 
    165   229 Mandi Zupfer           25 Plymouth MN           1:48:44 
    166   410 Allison Boerum         33 Minneapolis MN        1:48:46 
    167   258 Julie Fanfulik         25 Detroit Lakes MN      1:48:48 
    168   520 Collette Carlson       38 Chaska MN             1:48:49 
    169   304 Jenna Hoelz            33 Minneapolis MN        1:48:49 
    170   475 Stacey Stauble         36 Burnsville MN         1:48:50 
    171  1430 Ashley Plouff          33 Minneapolis MN        1:48:54 
    172   708 Laurie Fink            49 Eagan MN              1:49:07 
    173  1385 Angelina Vaaler        22 Minneapolis MN        1:49:13 
    174   483 Anna Nelson            36 St. Anthony MN        1:49:14 
    175   477 Amber James            36 Minneapolis MN        1:49:19 
    176   241 Morgan Croft-Schornak  26 St Paul MN            1:49:19 
    177   894 Laura McDaniel         58 Maplewood MN          1:49:19 
    178   136 Claire Olson           23 Minneapolis MN        1:49:27 
    179  1205 Luthien Niland         34 Madison WI            1:49:30 
    180  1239 Heather Frye           33 Minneapolis MN        1:49:46 
    181   838 Laura Perry            51 Eagan MN              1:49:56 
    182  1174 Kelli Schmeling        39 Hayfield MN           1:50:15 
    183   842 Karen Wilson Thissen   52 Minneapolis MN        1:50:28 
    184   185 Jenny Lockhart         27 St. Louis Park MN     1:50:33 
    185  1442 Whitney Heber          33 Minneapolis MN        1:50:33 
    186   681 Dawn Mosbrucker        40 Minneapolis MN        1:50:39 
    187   273 Melissa Kreuser        28 Eagan MN              1:50:45 
    188   612 Julie Joyce            40 Woodbury MN           1:50:51 
    189   511 Ruth Karsky            36 Minneapolis MN        1:50:59 
    190  1199 Natalie Sand           29 Richfield MN          1:51:04 
    191    50 Kari Clark             50 Edina MN              1:51:09 
    192   124 Olivia Dorow Hovland   24 Minneapolis MN        1:51:20 
    193   187 Amanda Buchanan        27 Hopkins MN            1:51:24 
    194   320 Amie Kolesar           34 Minneapolis MN        1:51:47 
    195  1143 Lisa Fulton            46 St Paul MN            1:51:54 
    196   757 Cara Anthony           49 Saint Paul MN         1:52:07 
    197   479 Megan Hanlon           35 Minneapolis MN        1:52:16 
    198   227 Farah Shirzadi         26 Minneapolis MN        1:52:17 
    199  1061 Julie Ziessman         44 Maple Grove MN        1:52:18 
    200   196 Meredith Gantner       25 Minneapolis MN        1:52:22 
    201   391 Sheila Dowling         32 Woodbury MN           1:52:38 
    202  1261 Anna Spencer           20 Decorah IA            1:52:38 
    203   746 Andrea Kim             46 Minnetonka MN         1:52:43 
    204   331 Kailah Weiss-Weinberg  33 Saint Paul MN         1:52:44 
    205   907 Dana Lochner           57 Lake Elmo MN          1:52:45 
    206   252 Elizabeth Salisbury    28 Minneapolis MN        1:52:46 
    207   194 Abigail Carlson        25 Saint Paul MN         1:53:05 
    208  1312 Britta Belden          36 Minneapolis MN        1:53:16 
    209   503 Jenny Schultz          35 St Paul MN            1:53:21 
    210  1447 Kara Manders           25 Chisago City MN       1:53:22 
    211  1152 Christine Patino       33 Minneapolis MN        1:53:26 
    212  1372 Tracey Lindfors        42 Saint Paul MN         1:53:45 
    213   531 Sarah Knox             36 New Brighton MN       1:53:56 
    214   101 Amelia Backes          18 Minneapolis MN        1:54:03 
    215  1060 Amanda Simpson         48 Bloomington MN        1:54:32 
    216  1280 Kristin Jacobsen       28 Falcon Heights MN     1:54:34 
    217  1081 Anne Parker            53 St Paul MN            1:54:45 
    218   599 Sounally Lehnhoff      40 Prior Lake MN         1:54:51 
    219  1196 Ashley Kinneberg       34 Minneapolis MN        1:55:08 
    220  1428 Jordan Hardy           28 Eagan MN              1:55:16 
    221  1427 Megan Henderson        36 Eagan MN              1:55:17 
    222   135 Emily Matlack          22 St. Paul MN           1:55:35 
    223   228 Angela Wittrock        27 Saint Paul MN         1:55:50 
    224  1146 Melissa Timm           37 Plymouth MN           1:55:54 
    225  1123 Amber Larson           45 Minnetonka MN         1:55:55 
    226  1142 Jil Wroblewski         51 Minneapolis MN        1:55:59 
    227   695 Madhuri Kasat Shors    42 Minneapolis MN        1:56:03 
    228  1254 Maggy Otte             32 Minneapolis MN        1:56:05 
    229  1088 Anna Barron            19 St. Paul MN           1:56:06 
    230   219 Libby Kane             29 St. Louis Park MN     1:56:15 
    231   627 Christine Poston       44 Minnetonka MN         1:56:21 
    232  1435 Julie Domres           45 Minneapolis MN        1:56:31 
    233  1156 Lesley Rolland         38 Enderlin ND           1:56:47 
    234  1157 Stacy Behrens          31 Minneapolis MN        1:56:48 
    235   735 Jackie Gaare           49 Minneapolis MN        1:56:52 
    236   618 Nicolle Mechelke       40 Saint Paul MN         1:57:21 
    237   379 Jessica Jasurda        30 Minneapolis MN        1:57:38 
    238   103 Eleanor Dolan          17 Minneapolis MN        1:58:11 
    239   102 Grace Dickel           18 Minneapolis MN        1:58:12 
    240   636 Anna Youngerman        42 Edina MN              1:58:15 
    241  1067 Heidi Pliam            55 Minneapolis MN        1:58:24 
    242  1423 Jenna Anderson         30 Minneapolis MN        1:58:25 
    243  1383 Greta Forseth          17 Minneapolis MN        1:58:25 
    244   833 Ann Treacy             51 St Paul MN            1:58:27 
    245  1193 Stephanie Larson       38 Woodbury MN           1:58:33 
    246  1201 Lora Marie Hlavsa      27 Minneapolis MN        1:58:35 
    247   397 Alison Ober            32 Mendota Heights MN    1:58:35 
    248  1003 Denise Barnett         66 Burnsville MN         1:58:54 
    249   342 Kelly Matson           31 Hibbing MN            1:59:03 
    250   912 Ellen Miller           57 Minneapolis MN        1:59:15 
    251   208 Madeleine Hansen       29 St. Paul MN           1:59:24 
    252    51 Victoria Dolphy        50 Stacy MN              1:59:34 
    253   426 Leah Fleetham          37 Minneapolis MN        1:59:34 
    254    32 Clara Sander Marcus    30 Minneapolis MN        1:59:35 
    255  1299 Denise Pardello        57 Roseville MN          1:59:38 
    256  1300 Renee Pardello         55 Roseville MN          1:59:38 
    257  1195 Tess Schlicksup        34 Minneapolis MN        1:59:50 
    258  1439 Hannah Smith           33 Minneapolis MN        2:00:11 
    259   980 Mary Shea              61 Madison WI            2:00:25 
    260  1285 Robin Thomson          34 St. Paul MN           2:00:26 
    261  1229 Anna Bohanon           28 Monticello MN         2:00:48 
    262   720 Jeanette Wiedemeier B  48 Minneapolis MN        2:00:51 
    263   810 Kristi Specker         50 Minneapolis MN        2:01:08 
    264  1341 Kim Cox                54 Oakdale MN            2:01:12 
    265  1281 Sera Kinoglu           33 Saint Paul MN         2:01:28 
    266   814 Devon Anderson         52 Minneapolis MN        2:01:34 
    267  1050 Ann Olson              71 St Cloud MN           2:01:50 
    268  1051 Katy Olson             40 Minneapolis MN        2:01:51 
    269  1103 Amy Laird              34 St Paul MN            2:01:52 
    270   717 Christine Rein         48 Shoreview MN          2:01:57 
    271  1386 Margaret Brock         64 Minneapolis MN        2:02:01 
    272  1233 Jade Cohen             27 Minneapolis MN        2:02:08 
    273  1287 Alyssa Tolbert         27 Cottage Grove MN      2:02:15 
    274  1286 Alex Wheeler           31 Minneapolis MN        2:02:15 
    275  1087 Rebeccah Downs         37 St Paul MN            2:02:26 
    276   143 Mary O'Connell         23 Milton PA             2:02:36 
    277   745 Molly Turner           49 Bemidji MN            2:02:42 
    278  1245 Keri Henke             39 Burnsville MN         2:03:10 
    279   661 Kulani Moti            41 Brooklyn Park MN      2:03:24 
    280  1198 Jackie Ellison         30 Minneapolis MN        2:03:38 
    281  1068 Jannine Hebert         53 Lino Lakes MN         2:03:42 
    282   756 Jennifer Kennard       47 Minneapolis MN        2:04:03 
    283  1126 Emma Partridge         31 Mendota Heights MN    2:04:07 
    284   329 Jenny Canine           33 Forest Lake, Mn MN    2:04:11 
    285   392 Patricia Sherrill      33 Apple Valley MN       2:04:13 
    286   517 Cherisse Sardon Garri  39 Minneapolis MN        2:04:36 
    287   770 Peg Benson             49 Woodbury MN           2:04:37 
    288  1414 Nicole Hagemeier       34 Anoka MN              2:04:37 
    289   486 Kelly Wavrin           39 Minneapolis MN        2:05:14 
    290   322 Rebecca Walker         34 Apple Valley MN       2:05:17 
    291   691 Jill Brady-Schatz      40 Rochester MN          2:05:30 
    292  1436 Susanne Holmberg       51 Eagan MN              2:05:53 
    293   971 Barbara Pokela         60 Minneapolis MN        2:05:54 
    294  1215 Brenna Wenner          32 Lakeville MN          2:06:06 
    295   621 Beth Engelking         40 Rosemount MN          2:06:17 
    296  1059 Risa Cohen             60 St. Louis Park MN     2:06:24 
    297   739 Heather Recibe         48 Minneapolis MN        2:06:31 
    298  1225 Lisa Powell            35 Fridley MN            2:07:22 
    299  1121 Jennifer Price         29 Hudson WI             2:07:23 
    300  1120 Kelly Geier            29 Chaska MN             2:07:23 
    301   975 Pamela Ruona           60 Salem OR              2:07:27 
    302   457 Melanie Trnka          38 Minneapolis MN        2:07:43 
    303   970 Bridget Tierney        61 Stillwater MN         2:07:43 
    304  1212 Emily Hoffner          20 South St. Paul MN     2:07:45 
    305   155 Teresa Snyder          21 Saint Paul MN         2:07:50 
    306   866 Kari Pancoast          51 Becker MN             2:08:06 
    307   211 Emily Esko             28 Minneapolis MN        2:08:08 
    308   371 Leia Barton            33 White Bear Lake MN    2:08:13 
    309  1406 Tina Tamura            36 Lino Lakes MN         2:08:25 
    310   436 Nikki Hauck            37 Elko New Market MN    2:08:28 
    311   772 Rhonda Perron          49 Brooklyn Park MN      2:08:52 
    312  1253 Maddy Moynihan         11 Prior Lake MN         2:09:31 
    313   166 Sarah Taft             22 St. Paul MN           2:10:02 
    314   867 Peggy Schlumpberger    52 New Ulm MN            2:10:45 
    315   989 Pamela Weber           60 East Setauket NY      2:10:47 
    316  1211 Hannah Schwietz        20 Inver Grove Height MN 2:10:57 
    317  1080 Donna Goodlaxson       58 St. Paul MN           2:10:59 
    318   577 Michelle Blodgett      42 Minneapolis MN        2:11:15 
    319  1224 Renee Martin           36 Minneapolis MN        2:11:34 
    320  1420 Angie Flynn            40 Mendota Heights MN    2:11:58 
    321   674 Ani Backa              43 Minneapolis MN        2:12:20 
    322  1353 Jessica Gaulter        30 Minneapolis MN        2:12:53 
    323  1289 Ellen Scheelk          27 Minneapolis MN        2:13:13 
    324   516 Nicola Freeman         39 Plymouth MN           2:13:31 
    325   928 Mena Bjerke            56 Edina MN              2:13:40 
    326  1448 Chelly Gifford         61 Minneapolis MN        2:13:46 
    327   845 Debra Hovland          53 Minneapolis MN        2:13:49 
    328   131 Leah Bates             21 St. Paul MN           2:14:45 
    329   758 Megan Manternach       48 Sunfish Lake MN       2:15:11 
    330  1394 Bobby Jo Steffl        32 Saint Paul MN         2:15:36 
    331   378 Anna Schumacher        30 Minneapolis MN        2:16:14 
    332  1369 Sarah Johnson          50 Saint Paul MN         2:16:23 
    333   734 Abbey Kanzer           46 Saint Paul MN         2:16:44 
    334  1227 Sandra Knight          57 Rosemount MN          2:16:56 
    335  1316 Julie Nowariak         27 Saint Cloud MN        2:17:53 
    336   580 Erin Hinds             41 Saint Paul MN         2:17:57 
    337  1327 Carrie Clark           47 Eden Prairie MN       2:18:29 
    338  1282 Emma Connell           26 Saint Paul MN         2:18:50 
    339   476 Sarah Urtel            37 Waconia MN            2:19:08 
    340   254 Danika Hannon          27 Minneapolis MN        2:19:17 
    341   499 Katie Kinney           39 Minneapolis MN        2:19:32 
    342  1360 Rhiannon Blackdeer De  35 Minneapolis MN        2:19:45 
    343   507 Jessica Coggins        36 Burnsville MN         2:19:52 
    344  1075 Cindy Schallock        62 Chanhassen MN         2:20:16 
    345   524 Erin Roiger            39 Winnebago MN          2:22:29 
    346  1303 Abigail Peterson       20 Saint Michael MN      2:23:19 
    347  1395 Nicky Sendar           49 Edina MN              2:23:27 
    348   647 Katherine Butler       41 St. Louis Park MN     2:23:48 
    349   466 Lisa Passus            36 St. Paul MN           2:23:53 
    350  1249 Margaret Kajer         24 Edina MN              2:24:21 
    351  1248 Hannah Kajer           28 Edina MN              2:24:21 
    352  1192 Emily Schroeder        34 Bloomington MN        2:25:09 
    353  1452 Paula Ruppert          49 Eagan MN              2:25:20 
    354  1288 Sunshine Nimz          37 Minneapolis MN        2:26:59 
    355  1109 Aimee Soltys           38 Brooklyn Park MN      2:27:43 
    356  1069 Catherine Hebert       35 Rochester MN          2:27:55 
    357  1437 Eva Davis              51 Minneapolis MN        2:29:29 
    358  1393 Grace Deck             29 Eagan MN              2:31:07 
    359  1349 Amy Sommers            24 Milwaukee WI          2:31:12 
    360  1347 Hannah White           33 Chicago IL            2:31:12 
    361   417 Noelle Noonan          38 Saint Paul MN         2:34:46 
    362  1083 Shirlene Perrin        52 Saint Paul MN         2:34:52 
    363  1348 Erin White             31 Chicago IL            2:36:12 
    364  1380 Hayley Tompkins        35 Minneapolis MN        2:39:37 
    365    22 Nancy Conley           58 St. Paul MN           2:39:54 
    366  1304 Lisa Andersen          34 Minneapolis MN        2:44:31 
    367  1305 Rachelle Johnson       33 Columbia Heights MN   2:44:34 
    368  1044 Arlene Helvig          71 Minneapolis MN        2:57:13 
         1176 Mandy Reuter           34 Maple Plain MN                


                                                   AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1    92 Macy Iyer                14 Edina              MN    2  7:10  1:26  1:05    1   46:35 20.0  0:31    1 19:50  6:23 1:15:09 
    2    90 Elizabeth Axberg         19 New Brighton       MN    9  8:50  1:46  1:50    2   51:30 18.1  1:03    2 22:30  7:15 1:25:42 
    3   108 Paige Werner             14 Decorah            IA    1  7:06  1:26  2:33    7   54:34 17.0  0:45    6 26:11  8:26 1:31:06 
    4    91 Mara Fink                16 Eagan              MN    5  8:25  1:41  2:31    5   54:06 17.2  0:37    7 27:42  8:55 1:33:20 
    5    94 Margaret King            17 Burnsville         MN   25 11:59  2:24  2:23    6   54:08 17.2  0:35    4 25:24  8:11 1:34:28 
    6    93 Eleanor Isaacson         15 St. Paul           MN    6  8:28  1:42  2:23    3   52:40 17.7  1:04   15 30:06  9:42 1:34:39 
    7    98 Rachel Bezdicek          18 Savage             MN   20 10:18  2:04  2:37    4   53:23 17.4  0:50   10 28:19  9:07 1:35:24 
    8  1260 Annette Leschensky       16 Decorah            IA   16  9:53  1:59  3:31   11   56:49 16.4  2:19    3 24:16  7:49 1:36:46 
    9    99 Katelyn Berry            15 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:37  1:44  2:13    9   56:26 16.5  0:59   13 29:15  9:25 1:37:28 
   10   106 Tory Kirby               19 Minneaplis         MN   15  9:37  1:56  2:33   10   56:38 16.4  0:41    9 28:05  9:03 1:37:32 
   11   105 Ellen Anderson           19 Medicine Lake      MN    3  7:58  1:36  2:31   24 1:03:03 14.8  1:19    5 25:42  8:17 1:40:31 
   12   104 Felisha Fox              19 St. Louis Park     MN   12  9:07  1:50  4:26   12   57:58 16.0  2:25    8 28:02  9:02 1:41:56 
   13    95 Naomi Peterson           18 St. Michael        MN   22 11:00  2:12  2:08   17   59:43 15.6  1:19   12 29:14  9:25 1:43:21 
   14   111 Emma Sawicki             16 Faribault          MN   24 11:21  2:17  2:08    8   55:49 16.7  0:48   24 33:24 10:45 1:43:28 
   15  1301 Maia Salmon              18 Roseville          MN   11  9:05  1:49  3:28   20 1:01:11 15.2  2:04   11 28:42  9:15 1:44:29 
   16  1037 Georgia Schaefer-Brown   15 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:00  1:48  4:22   19 1:01:03 15.2  1:07   16 30:37  9:52 1:46:06 
   17  1240 Seneca Norvell           17 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:14  1:51  2:41   23 1:02:52 14.8  1:12   21 31:43 10:13 1:47:40 
   18    97 Marie Wulff              19 St. Paul           MN   23 11:20  2:16  3:12   16   59:21 15.7  2:21   20 31:35 10:10 1:47:48 
   19   100 Lydia Peterson           14 Saint Michael      MN   29 13:02  2:37  2:43   21 1:01:40 15.1  1:31   14 29:49  9:36 1:48:42 
   20    96 Hanna Saveraid           16 Saint Paul         MN   14  9:26  1:54  2:25   13   58:37 15.9  1:14   26 37:06 11:57 1:48:46 
   21   107 Lucy Suek                16 Minneapolis        MN   32 13:34  2:43  2:12   26 1:04:24 14.4  0:31   23 31:49 10:15 1:52:28 
   22   109 Haley Oswald             18 Mahtomedi          MN   21 10:42  2:09  2:59   18 1:00:41 15.3  1:08   27 38:34 12:25 1:54:03 
   23   101 Amelia Backes            18 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:40  1:44  4:17   15   58:56 15.8  2:33   29 39:39 12:46 1:54:03 
   24  1088 Anna Barron              19 St. Paul           MN   26 12:20  2:28  3:06   25 1:03:09 14.7  1:17   25 36:17 11:41 1:56:06 
   25  1343 Caitlin Smyth            18 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:04  2:01  3:29   29 1:09:10 13.4  1:51   22 31:44 10:13 1:56:16 
   26   103 Eleanor Dolan            17 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:23  1:41  5:06   30 1:10:35 13.2  2:40   18 31:29 10:08 1:58:11 
   27   102 Grace Dickel             18 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:14  2:03  3:15   14   58:44 15.8 14:31   19 31:29 10:08 1:58:12 
   28  1383 Greta Forseth            17 Minneapolis        MN   28 12:48  2:34  6:37   27 1:04:55 14.3  3:01   17 31:06 10:01 1:58:25 
   29   110 Marina Brown             17 Big Lake           MN   18 10:07  2:02  2:50   22 1:02:33 14.9  1:18   31 43:28 14:00 2:00:15 
   30  1253 Maddy Moynihan           11 Prior Lake         MN   27 12:40  2:32  6:17   28 1:04:56 14.3  6:30   28 39:10 12:37 2:09:31 
   31  1036 Stella Schaefer-Brown    18 Minneapolis        MN   31 13:30  2:42  5:37   31 1:12:10 12.9  3:26   30 40:38 13:05 2:15:20 
   32  1203 Cerilene Gessford        18 Plymouth           MN   30 13:02  2:37  5:58   32 1:14:26 12.5  2:07   32 47:05 15:10 2:22:36 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   153 Kathleen Kaelin          20 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:46  1:34  1:18    2   50:04 18.6  0:34    2 21:52  7:03 1:21:33 
    2   137 Michelle Lensing         21 Wayzata            MN    7  8:17  1:40  1:56    1   47:13 19.7  0:58    8 25:08  8:06 1:23:29 
    3   128 Helen Wieffering         24 Washington         DC   32 10:57  2:12  3:01    5   50:45 18.3  1:16    1 21:32  6:56 1:27:29 
    4   122 Maria Rectenwald         23 Edina              MN   16  8:56  1:48  3:08   21   54:20 17.1  0:58    3 22:17  7:11 1:29:37 
    5   160 Carly Weber-Levine       21 East Setauket      NY   33 11:03  2:13  3:28   14   52:50 17.6  0:54    4 22:52  7:22 1:31:04 
    6   121 Maya Walters             20 La Crosse          WI   36 11:17  2:16  2:48   11   52:19 17.8  0:45    6 23:59  7:43 1:31:06 
    7   161 Morgan Merfeld           20 La Crosse          WI   35 11:17  2:16  2:55   10   52:16 17.8  0:43    5 23:58  7:43 1:31:07 
    8   120 Kirsten Heikkinen        23 Madison            WI   20  9:10  1:50  2:08    6   50:54 18.3  0:46   14 28:32  9:11 1:31:27 
    9   163 Rebecca Hed              20 North Oaks         MN   25 10:00  2:00  2:05    7   51:48 18.0  0:42   13 28:03  9:02 1:32:36 
   10   167 Alice Kent               22 Minneapolis        MN   41 11:30  2:18  2:44    3   50:27 18.4  2:30    9 26:28  8:31 1:33:37 
   11   146 Gabrielle Stienstra      24 Minneapolis        MN   46 11:52  2:23  2:52   16   53:12 17.5  1:37    7 24:05  7:45 1:33:37 
   12   127 Maura Shea               24 St. Paul           MN    1  7:07  1:26  2:10   23   55:01 16.9  0:35   16 28:50  9:17 1:33:41 
   13   145 Emily Zimmer             23 Maple Grove        MN   30 10:45  2:09  2:50   12   52:48 17.6  0:28   11 27:03  8:43 1:33:51 
   14   152 Katherine Osborne        24 Shoreview          MN   49 12:03  2:25  2:20   13   52:49 17.6  0:40   10 26:45  8:37 1:34:36 
   15   142 Mariel Jones             20 Saint Paul         MN   26 10:18  2:04  2:42    4   50:45 18.3  0:27   32 32:27 10:27 1:36:37 
   16   144 Annika Detweiler         22 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:06  1:38  2:16   17   53:13 17.5  0:48   34 32:54 10:36 1:37:15 
   17   132 Ellie O'Brien            20 Wayzata            MN   57 14:05  2:49  2:32   15   53:11 17.5  0:36   12 27:38  8:54 1:38:00 
   18    30 Mary Knothe              21 La Crosse          WI   28 10:35  2:07  1:59   26   55:44 16.7  1:15   15 28:36  9:13 1:38:07 
   19   151 Emily Flack              24 Saint Louis Park   MN    2  7:19  1:28  3:39   29   56:14 16.5  1:45   24 30:29  9:49 1:39:24 
   20   150 Aileen Shea              20 Madison            WI    9  8:19  1:40  1:55   32   56:30 16.5  0:40   31 32:13 10:22 1:39:36 
   21   162 Katerina Thorson         23 Alexandria         MN   45 11:46  2:22  3:04   24   55:09 16.9  0:25   19 29:19  9:27 1:39:41 
   22   125 Melissa Mady             24 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:54  1:47  2:52   27   55:52 16.6  0:50   29 31:38 10:11 1:40:04 
   23   159 Kati Nelson              24 Shoreview          MN   40 11:27  2:18  2:34   28   56:12 16.5  1:21   17 28:53  9:18 1:40:26 
   24  1402 Anna Evans               24 Canton             OH    3  7:28  1:30  3:09    8   51:50 17.9  2:59   46 35:20 11:23 1:40:43 
   25   156 Abby Voigt               22 Vadnais Heights    MN   18  9:00  1:48  2:15   33   57:10 16.3  1:09   26 31:25 10:07 1:40:57 
   26   130 Lucyanna Gross           23 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:01  1:37  3:27   34   58:22 15.9  1:25   25 30:30  9:49 1:41:44 
   27   133 Elizabeth Schaut         22 Minneapolis        MN   50 12:15  2:27  4:33    9   51:59 17.9  2:37   28 31:29 10:08 1:42:51 
   28   164 Bailey Nelson            21 Sioux Falls        SD   51 12:27  2:30  2:49   18   53:57 17.2  1:17   33 32:29 10:28 1:42:56 
   29   140 Jane Schumacher          24 Minneapolis        MN   34 11:03  2:13  2:46   36   58:52 15.8  0:51   23 30:11  9:43 1:43:42 
   30  1064 Jenson Bloedorn          22 River Falls        WI   10  8:31  1:43  3:45   44 1:01:12 15.2  1:04   21 29:30  9:30 1:44:00 
   31  1387 Nia Burger               20 Minneapolis        MN   43 11:38  2:20  2:29   37   59:00 15.8  2:28   18 29:00  9:20 1:44:33 
   32   157 Emma Stavaas             24 Underwood          MN   39 11:25  2:17  3:11   39   59:36 15.6  1:00   22 29:51  9:37 1:45:02 
   33   123 Sarah Isdahl             20 Plymouth           MN   21  9:18  1:52  3:01   31   56:27 16.5  1:53   41 34:27 11:06 1:45:03 
   34   158 Morgan Kerfeld           20 North Oaks         MN   14  8:54  1:47  3:04   40   59:37 15.6  0:44   35 33:08 10:40 1:45:26 
   35   129 Kendra Rysan             24 Minneapolis        MN   52 12:30  2:30  2:11   19   54:04 17.2  1:01   47 35:57 11:35 1:45:41 
   36   139 Caitlin Stroup           23 Minneapolis        MN   56 13:46  2:46  2:42   22   55:00 16.9  1:02   37 33:44 10:52 1:46:13 
   37   141 Neely Theisen            21 Holmen             WI   38 11:23  2:17  2:33   20   54:18 17.1  1:57   48 36:48 11:51 1:46:58 
   38   147 Alayne Beneke            24 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:51  1:47  3:15   25   55:25 16.8  1:08   52 40:21 12:59 1:48:57 
   39  1385 Angelina Vaaler          22 Minneapolis        MN   53 13:02  2:37  4:52   30   56:22 16.5  3:34   27 31:26 10:07 1:49:13 
   40   136 Claire Olson             23 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:33  2:07  3:18   38   59:15 15.7  1:37   43 34:46 11:12 1:49:27 
   41   154 Maya Hedstrom            23 Chicago            IL   42 11:35  2:19  3:57   47 1:02:53 14.8  2:21   20 29:29  9:30 1:50:13 
   42   124 Olivia Dorow Hovland     24 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:31  1:55  4:00   48 1:03:10 14.7  1:15   36 33:27 10:46 1:51:20 
   43  1261 Anna Spencer             20 Decorah            IA   44 11:41  2:21  3:34   42 1:01:03 15.2  2:05   39 34:17 11:02 1:52:38 
   44   119 Catherine Holl           21 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:02  1:49  4:56   46 1:01:31 15.1  1:38   49 37:31 12:05 1:54:36 
   45   165 Ellie Fairfoot           23 Norwich            NO    8  8:18  1:40  2:51   54 1:07:58 13.7  0:42   44 35:05 11:18 1:54:52 
   46  1456 Tessa Belo               23 Minneapolis        MN   54 13:18  2:40  3:20   41 1:00:14 15.4  3:34   42 34:42 11:10 1:55:06 
   47   135 Emily Matlack            22 St. Paul           MN   13  8:53  1:47  4:49   35   58:48 15.8  1:51   53 41:16 13:17 1:55:35 
   48  1342 Hannah Smyth             21 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:50  1:46  4:43   50 1:05:25 14.2  5:36   30 31:44 10:13 1:56:17 
   49  1336 Hannah Powers            24 Minneapolis        MN   37 11:22  2:17  3:06   43 1:01:07 15.2  2:21   51 38:56 12:32 1:56:50 
   50   143 Mary O'Connell           23 Milton             PA   61 18:34  3:43  4:40   49 1:03:12 14.7  1:47   40 34:26 11:05 2:02:36 
   51   168 Lisa Nygaard             23 Monticello         MN   31 10:45  2:09  3:17   57 1:13:03 12.7  1:09   50 37:48 12:10 2:06:01 
   52  1212 Emily Hoffner            20 South St. Paul     MN   17  9:00  1:48  3:54   53 1:07:50 13.7  5:13   55 41:50 13:28 2:07:45 
   53   155 Teresa Snyder            21 Saint Paul         MN   24  9:49  1:58  4:14   52 1:07:37 13.8  2:11   58 44:01 14:10 2:07:50 
   54   166 Sarah Taft               22 St. Paul           MN   55 13:28  2:42  4:27   51 1:06:21 14.0  2:25   57 43:23 13:58 2:10:02 
   55  1211 Hannah Schwietz          20 Inver Grove Height MN   22  9:20  1:52  3:33   55 1:09:50 13.3  3:14   59 45:02 14:30 2:10:57 
   56   131 Leah Bates               21 St. Paul           MN   58 14:11  2:51  3:29   56 1:12:47 12.8  1:35   56 42:45 13:46 2:14:45 
   57  1426 Olivia Shaffer           21 St. Paul           MN   29 10:38  2:08 10:56   58 1:16:15 12.2  2:26   45 35:19 11:22 2:15:32 
   58  1303 Abigail Peterson         20 Saint Michael      MN   48 11:58  2:24  4:36   60 1:23:35 11.1  1:27   54 41:45 13:27 2:23:19 
   59  1249 Margaret Kajer           24 Edina              MN   47 11:57  2:24  5:01   59 1:16:53 12.1  2:02   60 48:29 15:37 2:24:21 
   60  1349 Amy Sommers              24 Milwaukee          WI   59 15:22  3:05 13:15   45 1:01:25 15.1 27:14   38 33:57 10:56 2:31:12 
   61   134 Claire Looney            24 Minneapolis        MN   60 17:00  3:24  6:34   61 1:40:51  9.2  2:42   61 66:31 21:25 3:13:36 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   170 Samantha Perry           27 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:05  1:37  2:27    2   46:36 20.0  1:01    6 22:38  7:18 1:20:45 
    2   202 Anna Moynihan            25 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:23  1:29  3:13    1   46:12 20.1  1:11    8 23:10  7:28 1:21:07 
    3   277 Rachael Stack            29 Chicago            IL   49 10:29  2:06  2:07    3   47:10 19.7  1:10    3 20:29  6:36 1:21:24 
    4   265 Jessica Giusti           29 Hubert             NC    3  7:48  1:34  1:40   14   50:26 18.4  0:48    5 22:26  7:14 1:23:06 
    5   256 Danielle Lebreck         29 Minneapolis        MN   41 10:15  2:03  2:13   19   51:23 18.1  0:58    2 19:41  6:20 1:24:28 
    6   222 Emily Minge              26 Minneapolis        MN   31  9:36  1:56  1:52   20   51:40 18.0  1:32    4 20:54  6:44 1:25:33 
    7   259 Catherine Olson          25 Saint Paul         MN    2  7:27  1:30  2:06   17   51:11 18.2  0:38   16 24:35  7:55 1:25:56 
    8  1130 Jenny Dillon             26 Arden Hills        MN   10  8:08  1:38  2:55   48   55:13 16.8  1:23    1 18:58  6:07 1:26:34 
    9   260 Taylor Moore             27 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:14  1:51  2:32   18   51:20 18.1  0:41   10 23:36  7:36 1:27:21 
   10   182 Kathleen Bond            28 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:49  1:34  1:47   12   50:24 18.5  1:05   25 26:28  8:32 1:27:31 
   11   221 Julie Garretson          28 Minneapolis        MN   37  9:53  1:59  2:07   15   50:29 18.4  0:46   14 24:21  7:51 1:27:34 
   12   233 Theresa Raab             29 Eden Prairie       MN   57 10:43  2:09  2:12    8   49:12 18.9  1:08   18 25:26  8:11 1:28:39 
   13   261 Kelly Ramsburg           27 Minneapolis        MN   42 10:17  2:04  2:00   28   52:36 17.7  0:45    9 23:11  7:28 1:28:47 
   14   248 Elizabeth Camber         26 Saint Paul         MN   61 10:57  2:12  3:17    4   47:21 19.6  1:34   24 26:21  8:29 1:29:29 
   15   215 Brittany Resch           29 Minneapolis        MN  107 12:52  2:35  2:49    5   48:15 19.3  1:15   15 24:33  7:55 1:29:43 
   16   220 Kirsten Hoaby            26 Minneapolis        MN   47 10:24  2:05  1:37   22   52:06 17.9  0:40   17 25:20  8:10 1:30:05 
   17  1108 Jennilee Csizmar         29 Saint Paul         MN   53 10:33  2:07  2:34    6   48:32 19.2  1:23   31 27:16  8:47 1:30:17 
   18   224 Caitlin Leinberger       26 Richfield          MN   19  8:53  1:47  2:02   13   50:25 18.4  1:59   35 27:56  9:00 1:31:14 
   19   274 Maria Burbano            25 Minneapolis        MN   40 10:14  2:03  2:32   33   53:40 17.3  1:38   11 23:49  7:40 1:31:51 
   20   223 Alison Ranum             25 St. Louis Park     MN   14  8:30  1:42  1:49   45   55:01 16.9  0:52   19 25:52  8:20 1:32:02 
   21   173 Kalyna Apkarian          25 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:07  1:38  1:50   16   50:33 18.4  1:16   59 30:20  9:46 1:32:05 
   22   266 Hana Pagel               26 Minneapolis        MN   56 10:42  2:09  2:29    9   49:30 18.8  1:04   45 28:42  9:15 1:32:25 
   23   226 Caitlin Dippo            25 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:09  1:38  2:47   21   51:43 18.0  0:55   48 28:55  9:19 1:32:28 
   24   212 Elise Riveness           25 Minneapolis        MN  122 14:29  2:54  1:51    7   49:04 19.0  1:05   21 26:08  8:25 1:32:35 
   25   262 Breana Lucius            29 Golden Valley      MN   45 10:22  2:05  1:44   11   49:57 18.6  1:21   52 29:31  9:31 1:32:52 
   26   230 Madelyn Gulon            25 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:33  1:55  2:26   24   52:17 17.8  1:02   39 28:23  9:08 1:33:38 
   27   263 Katherine Theisen        27 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:20  1:40  3:18   38   54:02 17.2  1:16   29 26:45  8:37 1:33:39 
   28   245 Kelsey Knutson           27 Fargo              ND   12  8:13  1:39  2:08   78   58:45 15.8  0:48   12 23:49  7:40 1:33:40 
   29   179 Kaitlin Heikkinen        26 St. Paul           MN   39 10:10  2:02  1:44   43   54:48 17.0  0:59   22 26:13  8:27 1:33:52 
   30   204 Michelle Deedrick        29 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:36  1:44  2:02   31   53:04 17.5  1:33   44 28:42  9:15 1:33:55 
   31   198 Taylor Tinkham           29 Minneapolis        MN   59 10:54  2:11  2:36   27   52:34 17.7  1:07   30 26:51  8:39 1:33:59 
   32   188 Bridget Rathsack         29 St. Louis Park     MN   87 11:56  2:24  2:08   10   49:33 18.8  1:23   50 29:18  9:26 1:34:16 
   33  1352 Solvejg Wastvedt         26 Saint Paul         MN   51 10:31  2:07  2:58   49   55:21 16.8  1:32   13 24:10  7:47 1:34:29 
   34  1137 Jessica Donahue          26 Minneapolis        MN   35  9:47  1:58  2:40   47   55:09 16.9  0:31   27 26:40  8:35 1:34:45 
   35   232 Kalyn Hunter             28 Minneapolis        MN   34  9:45  1:57  2:54   41   54:42 17.0  0:57   26 26:34  8:33 1:34:50 
   36  1220 Michelle Vaught          29 St. Paul           MN   43 10:19  2:04  2:19   37   53:58 17.2  1:58   28 26:42  8:36 1:35:15 
   37   240 Allison Mossberg         28 Robbinsdale        MN   50 10:29  2:06  2:29   36   53:49 17.3  0:56   36 27:58  9:01 1:35:40 
   38   244 Mirna Berglund           26 Minneapolis        MN    6  7:52  1:35  2:00   56   56:01 16.6  0:42   54 29:46  9:35 1:36:19 
   39   180 Emily Ferrell            27 Minneapolis        MN   17  8:44  1:45  2:34   42   54:47 17.0  1:12   53 29:35  9:32 1:36:50 
   40   269 Elin Fahrner             28 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:07  1:38  2:06   35   53:49 17.3  0:43   81 32:24 10:26 1:37:07 
   41  1291 Ashley Olson             28 Golden Valley      MN   58 10:44  2:09  2:29   29   52:45 17.6  2:33   47 28:53  9:18 1:37:23 
   42   207 Kylie Urriche            29 Minneapolis        MN   94 12:18  2:28  2:53   30   53:02 17.5  1:22   37 28:02  9:02 1:37:36 
   43   243 Emily Weiss              26 Minnetonka         MN   77 11:46  2:22  3:02   25   52:29 17.7  2:08   38 28:22  9:08 1:37:45 
   44   216 Evann Dufort             26 Minneapolis        MN   33  9:43  1:57  2:19   60   56:53 16.3  1:05   42 28:28  9:10 1:38:26 
   45   237 Rachel Lindgren          25 Minneapolis        MN   30  9:34  1:55  1:40   40   54:41 17.0  1:27   71 31:31 10:09 1:38:51 
   46   271 Mia Divecha              27 Minneapolis        MN   67 11:10  2:14  3:21   23   52:09 17.8  1:32   67 31:01  9:59 1:39:11 
   47  1354 Holly Belgum             29 Minneapolis        MN   29  9:33  1:55  2:28   34   53:41 17.3  2:22   70 31:12 10:03 1:39:14 
   48   205 Mallory Aldrich          29 Minneapolis        MN   25  9:21  1:53  1:49   74   58:08 16.0  1:31   43 28:28  9:10 1:39:15 
   49   217 Victoria Ruckle          28 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:31  2:07  2:38   39   54:08 17.2  0:51   82 32:47 10:33 1:40:54 
   50  1138 Natalie Heisterkamp      26 Minneapolis        MN  108 12:53  2:35  2:45   76   58:24 15.9  0:37   23 26:17  8:28 1:40:54 
   51  1266 Alison Cole              28 Minneapolis        MN   62 10:59  2:12  2:21   73   58:06 16.0  0:52   55 29:47  9:35 1:42:03 
   52   189 Maggie Fransen           28 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:31  1:55  2:52   69   57:35 16.2  1:23   65 30:48  9:55 1:42:07 
   53   238 Katie Lebrun             29 Dell Rapids        SD  113 13:41  2:45  2:15   52   55:49 16.7  0:49   56 29:58  9:39 1:42:30 
   54    31 Hilary Lovelace          29 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:50  1:34  2:43   91 1:00:12 15.4  1:11   63 30:37  9:52 1:42:31 
   55  1231 Jessie Behrman           29 Minneapolis        MN  104 12:44  2:33  2:40  107 1:03:20 14.7  1:08    7 23:05  7:26 1:42:55 
   56   203 Jaclyn Frymark           29 Hanover            MN   66 11:05  2:13  3:17   77   58:32 15.9  2:46   33 27:47  8:57 1:43:24 
   57   236 Shae Elliott             28 Minneapolis        MN   16  8:42  1:45  3:01   44   55:00 16.9  1:32   98 35:31 11:26 1:43:45 
   58   264 Jordan Foster            25 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:50  2:22  3:12   55   55:59 16.6  0:51   78 32:10 10:22 1:44:00 
   59  1351 Rachel Enwright          26 Minneapolis        MN  103 12:41  2:33  3:26   72   58:04 16.0  1:52   40 28:23  9:09 1:44:24 
   60   214 Maya Lemon               29 Minneapolis        MI  100 12:35  2:31  2:56   61   56:57 16.3  1:12   66 30:51  9:56 1:44:28 
   61  1388 Katie Walechka           26 St Louis Park      MN   21  9:03  1:49  3:32   53   55:55 16.6  1:49   92 34:25 11:05 1:44:42 
   62  1188 Molly Bailey             29 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:23  2:05  2:54   83   59:25 15.7  1:01   68 31:03 10:00 1:44:44 
   63   272 Brianna Huston           27 Minneapolis        MN  106 12:48  2:34  2:37   46   55:04 16.9  0:47   90 33:41 10:51 1:44:55 
   64   209 Liberty Kirkeide         25 Minneapolis        MN  127 15:35  3:07  2:52   26   52:31 17.7  2:09   76 31:55 10:17 1:44:59 
   65   276 Andrea McNett            28 Minneapolis        MN  120 13:58  2:48  2:47   32   53:04 17.5  1:55   88 33:17 10:43 1:45:00 
   66   231 Chloe Gloeckner          25 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:27  1:54  2:30   79   58:45 15.8  1:42   83 32:51 10:35 1:45:13 
   67  1424 Leah Tabbert             28 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:19  2:16  3:03   54   55:56 16.6  1:40   89 33:34 10:49 1:45:31 
   68  1228 Haylea Schmid            28 Edina              MN  130 16:19  3:16  3:28   75   58:08 16.0  1:34   20 26:06  8:24 1:45:34 
   69   210 Shannon Braun            25 Minneapolis        MN   32  9:39  1:56  5:18   58   56:22 16.5  1:23   85 32:56 10:36 1:45:38 
   70   268 Abby Braun               27 Brooklyn Park      MN   85 11:55  2:23  3:04   59   56:23 16.5  1:23   84 32:56 10:36 1:45:38 
   71  1230 Danielle Rahn            27 Orono              MN   60 10:56  2:12  2:43  102 1:02:50 14.8  1:15   41 28:24  9:09 1:46:05 
   72  1232 Elizabeth Richardson     29 Minneapolis        MN   88 12:04  2:25  2:52   57   56:14 16.5  2:28   87 33:08 10:40 1:46:44 
   73   235 Tali Levin               27 Minneapolis        MN   96 12:30  2:30  2:38   98 1:01:52 15.0  1:06   46 28:43  9:15 1:46:47 
   74   218 Maia MacNeal             27 Saint Paul         MN   18  8:50  1:46  2:47   96 1:01:46 15.1  2:24   69 31:07 10:01 1:46:52 
   75   250 Megan McCarthy           29 Lakeville          MN   36  9:52  1:59  2:20   92 1:00:38 15.3  1:01   86 33:05 10:39 1:46:53 
   76   206 Bridgette Schneider      28 Minneapolis        MN   98 12:31  2:31  2:57   87   59:48 15.6  1:23   58 30:18  9:46 1:46:56 
   77  1136 Katie Holzemer           28 Hastings           MN   55 10:39  2:08  2:38   63   57:05 16.3  0:46  103 36:20 11:42 1:47:26 
   78   257 Emily Mackmiller         26 St Louis Park      MN   74 11:35  2:19  3:18   81   59:11 15.7  1:42   75 31:54 10:16 1:47:38 
   79   234 Martha Eichlersmith      26 Richfield          MN   89 12:06  2:26  3:08  108 1:03:51 14.6  1:09   32 27:35  8:53 1:47:47 
   80   255 Abigail Lingwall         26 Saint Paul         MN   82 11:53  2:23  3:23   88 1:00:03 15.5  2:15   60 30:22  9:47 1:47:54 
   81  1389 Danielle Herrick         26 Stillwater         MN  110 12:59  2:36  2:36   50   55:38 16.7  1:37   95 35:07 11:19 1:47:55 
   82   242 Maddie Skaalrud          27 St Paul            MN  102 12:40  2:32  2:37   70   57:42 16.1  1:18   91 33:45 10:52 1:48:01 
   83   249 Julia Sisson             29 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:17  1:52  5:39  111 1:04:16 14.5  1:14   34 27:49  8:57 1:48:14 
   84   229 Mandi Zupfer             25 Plymouth           MN  114 13:44  2:45  2:33   99 1:01:56 15.0  1:04   51 29:29  9:30 1:48:44 
   85   258 Julie Fanfulik           25 Detroit Lakes      MN   64 11:04  2:13  3:47  106 1:03:16 14.7  1:28   49 29:15  9:25 1:48:48 
   86   241 Morgan Croft-Schornak    26 St Paul            MN   54 10:34  2:07  2:55   66   57:17 16.2  1:27  106 37:08 11:57 1:49:19 
   87   177 Maria Steinke            25 Bloomington        MN   38 10:01  2:01  2:08  112 1:04:31 14.4  1:03   80 32:19 10:24 1:50:00 
   88   185 Jenny Lockhart           27 St. Louis Park     MN   69 11:16  2:16  3:26   80   58:54 15.8  1:37   96 35:22 11:23 1:50:33 
   89   273 Melissa Kreuser          28 Eagan              MN  111 13:04  2:37  4:15   97 1:01:50 15.0  1:06   62 30:32  9:50 1:50:45 
   90   270 Stephanie Olmscheid      26 Minneapolis        MN  101 12:39  2:32  3:00  100 1:02:00 15.0  1:11   79 32:13 10:22 1:51:00 
   91   251 Mindy Oakley             27 St. Paul           MN   99 12:34  2:31  3:51   65   57:16 16.2  1:19  102 36:04 11:37 1:51:02 
   92  1199 Natalie Sand             29 Richfield          MN  109 12:58  2:36  3:58  105 1:03:06 14.7  1:03   57 30:01  9:40 1:51:04 
   93   187 Amanda Buchanan          27 Hopkins            MN  126 15:23  3:05  2:49   89 1:00:04 15.5  2:44   61 30:27  9:48 1:51:24 
   94  1268 Robin Cruze              25 Saint Joseph       MN  118 13:55  2:47  3:26   64   57:07 16.3  1:39  101 35:47 11:31 1:51:53 
   95   169 Traczek Rebecca          27 Saint Paul         MN   71 11:22  2:17  4:06  110 1:04:01 14.5  0:59   72 31:32 10:09 1:51:57 
   96   227 Farah Shirzadi           26 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:21  2:29  3:02   62   57:03 16.3  2:05  110 37:48 12:10 1:52:17 
   97   196 Meredith Gantner         25 Minneapolis        MN   20  8:57  1:48  3:21   82   59:15 15.7  3:04  109 37:47 12:10 1:52:22 
   98   171 Jaime Sutten             29 New Brighton       MN  121 14:22  2:53  3:35   51   55:39 16.7  1:03  112 38:06 12:16 1:52:44 
   99   252 Elizabeth Salisbury      28 Minneapolis        MN  131 16:30  3:18  2:59   90 1:00:10 15.5  1:27   73 31:41 10:12 1:52:46 
  100   194 Abigail Carlson          25 Saint Paul         MN  117 13:55  2:47  3:20   68   57:19 16.2  2:01  104 36:32 11:46 1:53:05 
  101  1447 Kara Manders             25 Chisago City       MN  105 12:44  2:33  3:32   71   57:55 16.1  3:45   97 35:28 11:25 1:53:22 
  102  1280 Kristin Jacobsen         28 Falcon Heights     MN   48 10:25  2:05  2:12  121 1:08:18 13.6  1:45   77 31:57 10:17 1:54:34 
  103  1428 Jordan Hardy             28 Eagan              MN   72 11:25  2:17  4:23  115 1:05:26 14.2  2:19   74 31:46 10:14 1:55:16 
  104   178 Megan Heikkinen          29 Maple Grove        MN   75 11:42  2:21  2:08   93 1:01:07 15.2  1:51  114 38:38 12:26 1:55:25 
  105   228 Angela Wittrock          27 Saint Paul         MN   86 11:55  2:23  2:15  104 1:02:56 14.8  0:56  111 37:50 12:11 1:55:50 
  106   219 Libby Kane               29 St. Louis Park     MN   24  9:20  1:52  2:59  103 1:02:54 14.8  1:49  119 39:15 12:38 1:56:15 
  107   181 Hayley Matanowski        27 Forest Lake        MN   63 11:00  2:12  4:03  101 1:02:40 14.8  1:40  105 36:56 11:54 1:56:18 
  108   267 Anna Farrow              26 Eden Prairie       MN   80 11:51  2:23  2:09  116 1:06:41 13.9  1:05   93 34:43 11:11 1:56:28 
  109  1350 Emily Goodhue            27 Minneapolis        MN   76 11:45  2:21  4:23  123 1:08:58 13.5  2:02   64 30:39  9:52 1:57:45 
  110  1200 Agata Miszczyk           28 Saint Paul         MN   84 11:54  2:23  8:42   84   59:39 15.6  2:37  100 35:44 11:30 1:58:34 
  111  1201 Lora Marie Hlavsa        27 Minneapolis        MN  128 15:57  3:12  4:38   85   59:39 15.6  2:40   99 35:43 11:30 1:58:35 
  112   208 Madeleine Hansen         29 St. Paul           MN   78 11:48  2:22  2:51  113 1:04:52 14.3  1:17  113 38:37 12:26 1:59:24 
  113   183 Laken Bell               26 Mpls               MN  112 13:35  2:43  3:14   67   57:18 16.2  3:28  123 42:57 13:50 2:00:30 
  114  1229 Anna Bohanon             28 Monticello         MN  116 13:49  2:46  4:20   86   59:44 15.6  2:43  120 40:13 12:57 2:00:48 
  115  1233 Jade Cohen               27 Minneapolis        MN   91 12:10  2:26  4:01  122 1:08:24 13.6  2:45   94 34:51 11:13 2:02:08 
  116  1287 Alyssa Tolbert           27 Cottage Grove      MN   97 12:30  2:30  4:50   95 1:01:44 15.1  4:11  117 39:02 12:34 2:02:15 
  117   275 Emily Flam               27 Minneapolis        MN   81 11:53  2:23  5:31  114 1:04:55 14.3  1:36  118 39:04 12:35 2:02:57 
  118   186 Allie Smulka             27 St. Louis Park     MN   65 11:04  2:13  5:06  109 1:03:54 14.6  2:12  125 44:34 14:21 2:06:49 
  119   184 Kelly Schumacher         27 Bloomington        MN   44 10:19  2:04  4:04  119 1:07:19 13.8  2:26  122 42:44 13:46 2:06:49 
  120  1121 Jennifer Price           29 Hudson             WI   73 11:28  2:18  6:44  118 1:07:08 13.9  4:30  107 37:35 12:06 2:07:23 
  121  1120 Kelly Geier              29 Chaska             MN  123 14:44  2:57  3:29  117 1:07:08 13.9  4:29  108 37:35 12:06 2:07:23 
  122   211 Emily Esko               28 Minneapolis        MN  125 15:22  3:05  3:23   94 1:01:34 15.1  3:35  124 44:17 14:16 2:08:08 
  123  1289 Ellen Scheelk            27 Minneapolis        MN  119 13:55  2:47  4:18  120 1:08:01 13.7  2:08  126 44:52 14:27 2:13:13 
  124  1315 Meghan Carmichael        27 Saint Cloud        MN   92 12:13  2:27  7:40  126 1:14:41 12.5  4:34  115 38:47 12:29 2:17:53 
  125  1316 Julie Nowariak           27 Saint Cloud        MN   93 12:13  2:27  7:39  127 1:14:46 12.4  4:30  116 38:47 12:29 2:17:53 
  126  1282 Emma Connell             26 Saint Paul         MN  115 13:49  2:46  4:06  128 1:16:38 12.1  2:09  121 42:11 13:35 2:18:50 
  127   254 Danika Hannon            27 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:14  2:15  4:32  125 1:11:32 13.0  3:02  129 48:59 15:46 2:19:17 
  128   199 Callan Billings          28 Victoria           MN  129 16:11  3:15  3:52  124 1:10:24 13.2  2:45  130 50:36 16:18 2:23:47 
  129  1248 Hannah Kajer             28 Edina              MN   83 11:53  2:23  5:05  129 1:16:57 12.1  2:00  127 48:28 15:36 2:24:21 
  130  1393 Grace Deck               29 Eagan              MN  124 15:01  3:01  5:09  131 1:17:47 12.0  4:21  128 48:51 15:44 2:31:07 
  131   247 Victoria Cammack         28 Saint Paul         MN   90 12:07  2:26  5:04  130 1:17:43 12.0  4:29  131 52:30 16:54 2:31:51 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   389 Allie Rykken             30 Saint Paul         MN   24  9:32  1:55  1:48    2   46:17 20.1  1:08    4 23:25  7:33 1:22:09 
    2   292 Francie Streich          34 St Louis Park      MN   25  9:35  1:55  1:41    7   48:24 19.2  1:23    2 22:00  7:05 1:23:02 
    3   332 Sarah Offutt             32 Golden Valley      MN    4  7:59  1:36  2:11    4   47:32 19.6  1:02   11 25:14  8:08 1:23:55 
    4  1453 Whitney Moore            32 Chanhassen         MN  123 11:57  2:24  1:32    3   47:19 19.7  1:25    1 21:53  7:03 1:24:04 
    5   414 Molly Vasich             34 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:12  1:39  1:40   16   49:32 18.8  0:26    7 24:21  7:51 1:24:09 
    6   288 Beth Roloff              33 Saint Paul         MN   38 10:02  2:01  1:26    1   45:50 20.3  0:52   17 26:01  8:23 1:24:09 
    7   301 Siri Garnaas             31 Saint Paul         MN   32  9:47  1:58  1:19    5   48:10 19.3  0:54    9 24:50  8:00 1:24:59 
    8   354 Michelle Haddad          31 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:25  1:41  2:43   25   51:02 18.2  0:37    6 24:07  7:46 1:26:53 
    9   280 Sofia Shaw               31 Saint Louis Park   MN    7  8:31  1:43  2:20                            8 24:25  7:52 1:27:24 
   10   283 Mira Stancevic           32 Minneapolis        MN  114 11:40  2:20  1:56    8   48:36 19.1  0:38   12 25:17  8:09 1:28:04 
   11   383 Kristin Mathson          32 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:57  1:36  3:26    6   48:14 19.3  1:02   34 28:00  9:01 1:28:38 
   12   363 Natalie Kyllo-Peters     30 Minneapolis        MN   35  9:57  2:00  2:52    9   48:44 19.1  1:11   18 26:07  8:25 1:28:49 
   13   374 Elizabeth Farmer         30 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:55  1:35  1:35   29   51:46 18.0  0:44   26 26:59  8:41 1:28:57 
   14   382 Corrie Johnson           30 St. Paul           MN    1  7:48  1:34  1:46   23   50:53 18.3  0:54   32 27:45  8:56 1:29:05 
   15   405 Catherine Reeves         30 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:38  1:56  2:34   34   52:10 17.8  1:37    5 23:58  7:43 1:29:56 
   16   309 Jennifer Kullgren        33 Minneapolis        MN   39 10:04  2:01  2:02   10   48:54 19.0  0:55   37 28:10  9:04 1:30:03 
   17   385 Kristin Cromwell         33 St Paul            MN   41 10:06  2:02  2:06   24   51:01 18.2  1:19   16 25:45  8:18 1:30:16 
   18   356 Jacqui Boyum             30 Minneapolis        MN   72 10:51  2:11  2:06   20   50:32 18.4  0:32   23 26:40  8:35 1:30:39 
   19   353 Kim Alvares              32 Minneapolis        MN   53 10:25  2:05  2:12   31   51:51 17.9  1:42   15 25:42  8:17 1:31:51 
   20   387 Erika Mayerle            34 Minneapolis        MN  104 11:28  2:18  2:48   12   49:05 18.9  1:52   24 26:45  8:37 1:31:56 
   21   393 Emily Salveson           32 St. Louis Park     MN   51 10:23  2:05  2:05   11   48:56 19.0  1:20   55 29:16  9:26 1:31:58 
   22   381 Lindsey Stampone         32 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:09  1:50  1:44   67   55:10 16.9  0:47   14 25:36  8:15 1:32:23 
   23   395 Heidi Seeland-Harper     34 Dillon             MT   23  9:24  1:53  2:42   19   50:06 18.6  1:07   51 29:08  9:23 1:32:25 
   24   333 Lindsey Thompson         30 Minneapolis        MN   76 10:53  2:11  2:42   32   52:00 17.9  1:22   13 25:32  8:14 1:32:29 
   25   369 Laura Grangaard Johnson  30 Minneapolis        MN   31  9:47  1:58  3:28   13   49:06 18.9  2:02   46 28:58  9:20 1:33:19 
   26  1358 Anna Heinzerling         30 New Hope           MN   57 10:32  2:07  3:21   48   53:55 17.2  2:17    3 23:21  7:31 1:33:24 
   27   406 Martha Trevey            34 Minneapolis        MN   56 10:30  2:06  2:29   26   51:25 18.1  0:34   40 28:36  9:13 1:33:32 
   28   400 Ruth Chase               31 Eagan              MN   12  8:53  1:47  2:48   22   50:44 18.3  1:29   59 29:44  9:35 1:33:35 
   29  1422 Jenna Cook               32 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:46  1:46  2:54   14   49:17 18.9  2:47   65 30:05  9:41 1:33:47 
   30   337 Brittany Williamson      31 St. Paul           MN   49 10:22  2:05  2:16   43   53:13 17.5  0:40   29 27:20  8:48 1:33:49 
   31   336 Stephanie Liebhart       32 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:41  1:45  2:35   27   51:29 18.1  1:00   67 30:14  9:44 1:33:57 
   32   403 Natalie Trevino          31 Minnepaolis        MN   33  9:49  1:58  2:34   17   49:46 18.7  1:29   84 31:29 10:09 1:35:06 
   33   384 Caroline Miller          31 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:41  1:57  3:07   15   49:31 18.8  1:37   83 31:28 10:08 1:35:23 
   34    55 Sara Schultz             30 Sleepy Eye         MN   79 10:54  2:11  2:13   72   55:34 16.7  0:56   19 26:13  8:27 1:35:48 
   35  1187 Aimee Hubbard            32 Saint Paul         MN   66 10:45  2:09  2:31   38   52:54 17.6  1:04   43 28:48  9:17 1:36:01 
   36  1278 Erin Jorich Lavoie       32 Minneapolis        MN   84 10:59  2:12  2:48   46   53:40 17.3  1:37   27 27:00  8:42 1:36:02 
   37   323 Rebecca Nielsen          30 Minneapolis        MN  108 11:33  2:19  3:06   49   53:55 17.2  1:09   21 26:30  8:32 1:36:11 
   38   293 Sarah Anderson           33 Eden Prairie       MN   15  9:01  1:49  3:53   61   54:50 17.0  2:01   20 26:29  8:32 1:36:12 
   39  1455 Susan Wold               30 St. Paul           MN   64 10:45  2:09  2:43   54   54:13 17.2  1:46   25 26:52  8:39 1:36:17 
   40  1330 Lindsey Erickson         34 Bloomington        MN   61 10:41  2:09  2:23   36   52:26 17.7  2:18   42 28:48  9:16 1:36:34 
   41  1159 Rachel Formantes         31 Minneapolis        MN   67 10:46  2:10  3:03   58   54:35 17.0  1:09   28 27:10  8:45 1:36:41 
   42   412 Merideith Koehn          33 Minneapolis        MN   68 10:48  2:10  2:35   51   54:04 17.2  1:01   41 28:44  9:15 1:37:09 
   43   279 Kelly Muellman           32 Minneapolis        MN   87 11:04  2:13  3:06   40   53:01 17.5  1:21   50 29:06  9:22 1:37:36 
   44   340 Stacy Arnold             34 Minnetonka         MN   22  9:22  1:53  2:34   77   56:08 16.6  0:48   48 29:02  9:21 1:37:52 
   45   324 Elizabeth Winslow        30 Fridley            MN  125 11:58  2:24  2:19   18   49:58 18.6  1:20   97 32:22 10:25 1:37:55 
   46   307 Erin Watts               33 St Paul            MN   20  9:14  1:51  3:03   39   53:00 17.5  2:25   71 30:19  9:46 1:37:59 
   47  1158 Breanne Royer            31 Saint Paul         MN  122 11:56  2:24  2:55   56   54:19 17.1  1:13   31 27:38  8:54 1:38:00 
   48   347 Elizabeth Makarewicz     30 Minneapolis        MN   44 10:10  2:02  3:02   44   53:27 17.4  2:34   45 28:56  9:19 1:38:08 
   49   396 Kimberly Mills           34 White Bear Lake    MN   86 11:03  2:13  2:19   57   54:31 17.1  1:15   54 29:15  9:25 1:38:22 
   50   388 Elise Ericksen           32 Plymouth           MN   63 10:44  2:09  3:00   50   53:58 17.2  1:54   47 28:58  9:20 1:38:33 
   51   297 Jessica Cicero           30 New Brighton       MN   30  9:42  1:57  3:04   80   56:33 16.4  0:49   38 28:31  9:11 1:38:37 
   52  1438 Haley Sarff-Delong       34 Minneapolis        MN  111 11:37  2:20  2:44   47   53:49 17.3  3:04   30 27:34  8:53 1:38:46 
   53   345 Katie White              33 Minneapolis        MN   58 10:35  2:07  3:00   33   52:04 17.9  1:45   86 31:40 10:12 1:39:03 
   54  1170 Miranda Stephens         32 Wayzata            MN   40 10:06  2:02  2:31  127 1:00:51 15.3  1:00   10 25:00  8:03 1:39:25 
   55  1444 Patricia Hollenback      34 Roseville          MN  142 12:34  2:31  2:48   37   52:40 17.7  1:26   75 30:24  9:47 1:39:51 
   56   310 Kellene Bergen           31 Minneapolis        MN  172 14:53  2:59  2:55   42   53:10 17.5  0:56   36 28:10  9:04 1:40:03 
   57    34 Angie Nelson             33 St. Cloud          MN    8  8:33  1:43  2:42   64   55:00 16.9  2:13   88 31:47 10:14 1:40:13 
   58   296 Jenn Radtke              31 Saint Paul         MN   16  9:06  1:50  2:21   71   55:27 16.8  1:45   98 32:24 10:26 1:41:01 
   59  1063 Alisha Bjorklund         31 Oakdale            MN   75 10:53  2:11  3:04   68   55:14 16.8  1:37   74 30:24  9:47 1:41:10 
   60   346 Nicole Helgeson          33 Minneapolis        MN  127 12:02  2:25  3:01   52   54:08 17.2  2:29   58 29:39  9:33 1:41:16 
   61  1077 Keely Hendrickson        34 Saint Paul         MN  136 12:18  2:28  2:46   53   54:13 17.2  0:45   82 31:25 10:07 1:41:26 
   62  1277 Amy Sissala              32 Hopkins            MN  105 11:28  2:18  2:14   93   57:27 16.2  2:40   33 27:55  9:00 1:41:44 
   63   376 Jenna Totz               33 Minneapolis        MN   88 11:06  2:14  2:17   86   56:58 16.3  1:01   76 30:33  9:50 1:41:54 
   64    33 Holly Rudolf             33 Mankato            MN   95 11:18  2:16  2:23  101   58:03 16.0  1:00   53 29:13  9:25 1:41:56 
   65   282 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  32 Minneapolis        MN   60 10:37  2:08  3:16   55   54:14 17.1  1:15  100 32:37 10:30 1:41:57 
   66   335 Kirstin Schmidt          33 Minneapolis        MN   70 10:49  2:10  3:04   94   57:35 16.2  1:35   49 29:04  9:22 1:42:05 
   67   360 Sondra Larson            31 Minneapolis        MN   45 10:12  2:03  2:59   73   55:46 16.7  1:01   94 32:15 10:23 1:42:12 
   68   401 Elizabeth Harris         34 Columbia Heights   MN   96 11:18  2:16  3:47   75   55:55 16.6  0:57   70 30:18  9:46 1:42:14 
   69   317 Katlin Amsler            32 Minneapolis        MN   92 11:14  2:15  3:00   76   56:07 16.6  1:09   77 30:48  9:55 1:42:17 
   70    25 Susan Earle              33 Minneapolis        MN   74 10:53  2:11  3:10  107   58:36 15.9  1:12   39 28:35  9:12 1:42:24 
   71   330 Elizabeth Dunens         33 Minneapolis        MN  100 11:23  2:17  3:48   35   52:17 17.8  1:32  112 33:40 10:50 1:42:37 
   72   390 Amy Nyren                33 Eden Prairie       MN   81 10:56  2:12  2:58   41   53:06 17.5  2:03  111 33:37 10:50 1:42:38 
   73   321 Elizabeth Walters        34 Richfield          MN  132 12:13  2:27  2:32   21   50:36 18.4  1:17  137 36:08 11:38 1:42:44 
   74   358 Sarah Barnett            32 Richfield          MN  134 12:16  2:28  3:29   65   55:00 16.9  0:59   81 31:06 10:01 1:42:48 
   75  1440 Liza Henry               30 St. Paul           MN   48 10:22  2:05  3:15   63   54:56 16.9  2:24   96 32:19 10:25 1:43:15 
   76   377 Sara Pimental            30 Minneapolis        MN  103 11:27  2:18  2:21   81   56:39 16.4  1:10   87 31:43 10:13 1:43:19 
   77   303 Lindsey Tobin            34 St Anthony         MN   91 11:13  2:15  2:28   60   54:45 17.0  2:00  105 32:58 10:37 1:43:22 
   78  1177 Emily Harrington         31 Victoria           MN  116 11:44  2:21  2:18  105   58:31 15.9  1:13   63 29:55  9:38 1:43:39 
   79  1178 Katrina Scherr           30 Chaska             MN   85 11:03  2:13  3:00  106   58:33 15.9  1:07   64 29:58  9:39 1:43:39 
   80   404 Melanie Johnson          32 Minneapolis        MN   59 10:35  2:07  3:40   69   55:20 16.8  2:22   90 32:02 10:19 1:43:57 
   81  1297 Carolyn Bishoff          30 Minneapolis        MN  110 11:34  2:19  4:10   95   57:38 16.1  1:49   56 29:17  9:26 1:44:26 
   82   373 Shannon Mitchell         34 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:24  2:05  3:10  130 1:01:31 15.1  1:04   57 29:28  9:29 1:45:35 
   83   349 Colleen McGarry          34 Minneapolis        MN  180 17:06  3:26  2:39   89   57:01 16.3  0:45   35 28:08  9:04 1:45:38 
   84  1371 Ashley Pfleger           34 Saint Francis      MN   69 10:48  2:10  3:01   30   51:51 17.9  2:35  148 37:32 12:05 1:45:45 
   85   386 Bailey Johnson           33 Minneapolis        MN  147 12:50  2:34  2:50  111   59:12 15.7  1:54   52 29:08  9:23 1:45:51 
   86   394 Michelle Waters          34 Minneapolis        MN  131 12:11  2:27  2:53   74   55:53 16.6  1:44  109 33:19 10:44 1:45:59 
   87   344 Molly Riley              34 Saint Paul         MN  120 11:54  2:23  3:20   83   56:45 16.4  1:17  102 32:49 10:34 1:46:04 
   88  1131 Annie Backman            33 Saint Paul         MN  119 11:52  2:23  4:13   59   54:38 17.0  1:17  121 34:16 11:02 1:46:14 
   89   398 Kit Leffler              33 Saint Paul         MN  150 13:00  2:36  5:06   28   51:30 18.1  1:28  128 35:13 11:21 1:46:15 
   90  1043 Maria Dourgarian         31 Hastings           MN  113 11:37  2:20  2:52   91   57:23 16.2  0:53  114 33:50 10:54 1:46:33 
   91  1054 Tanya Smith              31 West Saint Paul    MN  129 12:08  2:26  4:47  104   58:21 15.9  1:15   68 30:16  9:45 1:46:45 
   92  1441 Meg Blickendorf          30 Springfield        IL   77 10:54  2:11  2:54  109   59:07 15.7  1:38   95 32:18 10:24 1:46:49 
   93   411 Katie Jamison            30 Minneapolis        MN   37  9:59  2:00  4:18   62   54:51 17.0  3:10  122 34:35 11:08 1:46:51 
   94  1445 Julia Braaten            30 Minneapolis        MN  176 15:45  3:09  4:08  112   59:14 15.7  1:40   22 26:33  8:33 1:47:18 
   95  1132 Greta Backman            31 Minneapolis        MN  128 12:06  2:26  4:02   85   56:57 16.3  1:51   99 32:29 10:28 1:47:22 
   96   361 Stephanie Stoltz         30 St. Paul           MN   26  9:36  1:56  2:42  102   58:05 16.0  1:00  136 36:06 11:38 1:47:27 
   97   325 Elizabeth Groshens       30 Minneapolis        MN  124 11:58  2:24  2:57   45   53:35 17.4  2:20  139 36:44 11:50 1:47:32 
   98   351 Elizabeth Raygor         32 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:16  1:52  2:13  140 1:02:42 14.8  0:55  101 32:40 10:31 1:47:43 
   99  1148 Heather Sitz             30 River Falls        WI   55 10:28  2:06  2:54  108   58:40 15.9  0:54  126 35:06 11:18 1:48:00 
  100   355 Emily Barros             33 De Pere            WI  137 12:20  2:28  4:03  114   59:51 15.5  1:34   69 30:17  9:45 1:48:03 
  101   285 Rose Ostenson            33 Chaska             MN  121 11:56  2:24  3:08  132 1:01:48 15.0  1:07   72 30:20  9:46 1:48:17 
  102   327 Jessika Evans            33 North Saint Paul   MN  148 12:56  2:36  2:24   98   57:56 16.1  0:57  119 34:09 11:00 1:48:20 
  103   410 Allison Boerum           33 Minneapolis        MN   34  9:50  1:58  2:35   87   56:59 16.3  1:44  150 37:40 12:08 1:48:46 
  104   299 Kathleen Crawford        32 Saint Paul         MN   42 10:07  2:02  3:37  145 1:03:47 14.6  0:58   73 30:20  9:46 1:48:46 
  105   304 Jenna Hoelz              33 Minneapolis        MN  107 11:31  2:19  2:32  142 1:03:24 14.7  1:12   66 30:12  9:43 1:48:49 
  106   319 Julie McLeod             33 Minneapolis        MN  149 12:58  2:36  3:57  113   59:44 15.6  1:14   80 30:58  9:58 1:48:50 
  107   380 Annie Perkins            33 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:37  1:44  3:20   84   56:46 16.4  2:47  145 37:23 12:02 1:48:51 
  108  1430 Ashley Plouff            33 Minneapolis        MN  166 14:20  2:52  3:21   70   55:25 16.8  1:59  116 33:51 10:54 1:48:54 
  109   350 Ashley Ver Burg Soukup   30 Saint Paul         MN   89 11:08  2:14  2:41  128 1:00:54 15.3  1:24  104 32:56 10:36 1:49:02 
  110  1398 Lynn Cunnien             33 Lino Lakes         MN   14  8:59  1:48  2:56   88   57:00 16.3  2:53  147 37:31 12:05 1:49:17 
  111   364 Sarah Nelson             32 Eagan              MN   83 10:59  2:12  2:29  103   58:10 16.0  0:45  141 37:00 11:55 1:49:21 
  112  1205 Luthien Niland           34 Madison            WI   97 11:19  2:16  3:13   79   56:16 16.5  1:17  146 37:27 12:04 1:49:30 
  113  1239 Heather Frye             33 Minneapolis        MN  143 12:38  2:32  3:30  129 1:00:57 15.3  1:48   78 30:55  9:57 1:49:46 
  114   368 Ashley Cermak            33 Minneapolis        MN  168 14:42  2:57  2:34  123 1:00:23 15.4  0:59   85 31:40 10:12 1:50:16 
  115  1107 Kira Berglund            31 Minneapolis        MN  102 11:24  2:17  3:49   96   57:45 16.1  1:03  138 36:23 11:43 1:50:22 
  116   362 Lindsey Samples          34 Minneapolis        MN  161 13:59  2:48  2:49   82   56:45 16.4  1:30  130 35:21 11:23 1:50:23 
  117  1442 Whitney Heber            33 Minneapolis        MN   73 10:51  2:11  4:40  121 1:00:07 15.5  2:50   92 32:07 10:21 1:50:33 
  118  1443 Whitney Westley          30 Minneapolis        MN  135 12:16  2:28  3:15  122 1:00:09 15.5  2:49   93 32:08 10:21 1:50:34 
  119   320 Amie Kolesar             34 Minneapolis        MN   90 11:11  2:15  2:55   78   56:10 16.6  4:15  144 37:18 12:01 1:51:47 
  120  1267 Tiffany Clements         33 St. Cloud          MN  162 14:01  2:49  3:21   90   57:15 16.2  1:32  134 35:47 11:31 1:51:53 
  121   357 Rebecca Beduhn           34 Fridley            MN   93 11:15  2:15  2:19  100   58:03 16.0  1:16  161 39:23 12:41 1:52:14 
  122   407 Jennifer Wagner          31 Saint Paul         MN   43 10:08  2:02  3:42  131 1:01:45 15.1  1:03  133 35:46 11:31 1:52:23 
  123   391 Sheila Dowling           32 Woodbury           MN   62 10:43  2:09  2:54  153 1:05:14 14.3  0:49  106 33:00 10:38 1:52:38 
  124   331 Kailah Weiss-Weinberg    33 Saint Paul         MN  133 12:14  2:27  3:05   97   57:50 16.1  1:06  154 38:31 12:24 1:52:44 
  125  1214 Ashley Tolzman           32 Lakeville          MN   19  9:11  1:51  9:05  149 1:04:17 14.5  1:37   44 28:53  9:18 1:53:00 
  126  1152 Christine Patino         33 Minneapolis        MN  112 11:37  2:20  3:41  135 1:02:02 15.0  1:29  123 34:38 11:09 1:53:26 
  127  1073 Krysten Fulcher          30 North St. Paul     MN   50 10:22  2:05  4:27  116   59:54 15.5  1:13  156 38:44 12:28 1:54:39 
  128  1196 Ashley Kinneberg         34 Minneapolis        MN  163 14:01  2:49  4:22  136 1:02:03 15.0  2:41   91 32:03 10:19 1:55:08 
  129  1345 Johanna Schmitt          30 Minneapolis        MN  106 11:30  2:18  3:28  154 1:05:26 14.2  1:42  108 33:15 10:42 1:55:20 
  130  1254 Maggy Otte               32 Minneapolis        MN  115 11:43  2:21  4:46  163 1:07:45 13.7  2:03   60 29:50  9:36 1:56:05 
  131  1255 Chelsea Ochoa            32 Robbinsdale        MN   71 10:49  2:10  5:39  164 1:07:50 13.7  1:58   61 29:51  9:37 1:56:05 
  132  1257 Kate Courchane           31 Minneapolis        MN   98 11:22  2:17  5:08  162 1:07:44 13.7  2:03   62 29:51  9:37 1:56:06 
  133   316 Lisa Rowley              32 Minnetonka         MN  118 11:48  2:22  7:37  141 1:02:43 14.8  2:06   89 31:57 10:17 1:56:09 
  134   372 Adriana Soto-Vaca        34 Maple Grove        MN  138 12:22  2:29  3:42  148 1:04:07 14.5  1:55  120 34:10 11:00 1:56:14 
  135  1157 Stacy Behrens            31 Minneapolis        MN  152 13:11  2:39  4:54  124 1:00:25 15.4  2:56  131 35:25 11:24 1:56:48 
  136   402 Shannon Korby            31 Rosemount          MN   54 10:27  2:06  2:27  137 1:02:06 15.0  2:13  165 40:16 12:58 1:57:28 
  137   379 Jessica Jasurda          30 Minneapolis        MN  170 14:51  2:59  3:07  144 1:03:43 14.6  1:11  124 34:48 11:13 1:57:38 
  138   294 Stephanie Roe            31 Minneapolis        MN   65 10:45  2:09  3:01  110   59:09 15.7  2:14  175 42:58 13:50 1:58:05 
  139  1423 Jenna Anderson           30 Minneapolis        MN   94 11:18  2:16  3:22   99   58:01 16.0  2:13  176 43:32 14:01 1:58:25 
  140   397 Alison Ober              32 Mendota Heights    MN  174 15:20  3:04  3:51  120 1:00:05 15.5  1:10  151 38:11 12:18 1:58:35 
  141   314 Liz Carlson              32 Rush City          MN  177 15:52  3:11  3:55  118 1:00:02 15.5  3:24  132 35:30 11:26 1:58:40 
  142   342 Kelly Matson             31 Hibbing            MN  171 14:52  2:59  3:33  125 1:00:36 15.3  1:47  152 38:18 12:20 1:59:03 
  143   328 Anna Erickson            34 Blaine             MN   47 10:21  2:05  2:14  158 1:07:18 13.8  1:40  149 37:37 12:07 1:59:08 
  144    32 Clara Sander Marcus      30 Minneapolis        MN  159 13:55  2:47  4:26  126 1:00:38 15.3  3:39  140 36:59 11:54 1:59:35 
  145  1195 Tess Schlicksup          34 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:18  2:04  2:56  161 1:07:29 13.8  1:52  143 37:16 12:00 1:59:50 
  146  1439 Hannah Smith             33 Minneapolis        MN  178 16:04  3:13  3:03  147 1:04:01 14.5  3:12  117 33:53 10:55 2:00:11 
  147  1285 Robin Thomson            34 St. Paul           MN  101 11:23  2:17  5:55  133 1:01:54 15.0  4:02  142 37:13 11:59 2:00:26 
  148   399 Emily Lund               30 Minneapolis        MN  175 15:31  3:07  3:08  139 1:02:34 14.9  1:28  155 38:32 12:24 2:01:12 
  149  1281 Sera Kinoglu             33 Saint Paul         MN  144 12:42  2:33  3:17  146 1:03:51 14.6  2:32  160 39:09 12:36 2:01:28 
  150  1103 Amy Laird                34 St Paul            MN  165 14:18  2:52  3:47  115   59:54 15.5  1:52  173 42:04 13:33 2:01:52 
  151  1286 Alex Wheeler             31 Minneapolis        MN  139 12:24  2:29  4:57  134 1:02:02 15.0  3:51  159 39:02 12:34 2:02:15 
  152  1099 Kelly Kronwall           31 Genoa City         WI   13  8:53  1:47  4:07  138 1:02:29 14.9  1:18  183 45:42 14:43 2:02:28 
  153   281 Ally Fujii               30 Minneapolis        MN  157 13:34  2:43  4:40  159 1:07:24 13.8  3:20  113 33:43 10:52 2:02:39 
  154   359 Mai Kou Xiong            34 Minneapolis        MN  184 18:42  3:45  2:18  155 1:05:28 14.2  1:13  129 35:14 11:21 2:02:53 
  155   409 Chelsea Ray              30 Minneapolis        MN  140 12:28  2:30  4:00  117   59:57 15.5  2:14  180 44:31 14:20 2:03:08 
  156   375 Shannon Jump             33 Eagan              MN  154 13:22  2:41  6:13  150 1:04:48 14.4  3:37  127 35:13 11:20 2:03:11 
  157  1198 Jackie Ellison           30 Minneapolis        MN  117 11:47  2:22  3:21  157 1:07:13 13.8  0:59  166 40:20 12:59 2:03:38 
  158  1126 Emma Partridge           31 Mendota Heights    MN   17  9:06  1:50  3:37  171 1:11:57 12.9  1:09  153 38:19 12:20 2:04:07 
  159   329 Jenny Canine             33 Forest Lake, Mn    MN  126 12:00  2:24  3:11  143 1:03:41 14.6  1:40  177 43:41 14:04 2:04:11 
  160   392 Patricia Sherrill        33 Apple Valley       MN  156 13:33  2:43  4:33  166 1:08:37 13.6  2:42  125 34:49 11:13 2:04:13 
  161  1400 Lauren Linderman         33 Minneapolis        MN  153 13:20  2:40  3:55  169 1:11:03 13.1  3:12  103 32:52 10:35 2:04:19 
  162  1414 Nicole Hagemeier         34 Anoka              MN  179 16:21  3:17  3:58  168 1:10:10 13.3  3:14   79 30:57  9:58 2:04:37 
  163  1040 Camri Walton             30 Maple Grove        MN  158 13:38  2:44  2:42  151 1:05:03 14.3  1:36  174 42:18 13:37 2:05:14 
  164   322 Rebecca Walker           34 Apple Valley       MN  164 14:03  2:49  2:47  152 1:05:04 14.3  2:24  168 41:02 13:13 2:05:17 
  165   367 Laura Ziegler            30 Minneapolis        MN  169 14:45  2:57  3:32  160 1:07:26 13.8  1:09  157 38:48 12:30 2:05:37 
  166  1215 Brenna Wenner            32 Lakeville          MN  151 13:10  2:38  5:06   92   57:27 16.2  8:29  170 41:57 13:30 2:06:06 
  167  1213 Heidi Akpaette           34 Saint Paul         MN   36  9:59  2:00  8:17   66   55:06 16.9 10:49  171 41:58 13:31 2:06:07 
  168  1270 Ali May                  34 Eden Prairie       MN   29  9:41  1:57  4:47  180 1:18:19 11.9  1:10  118 33:59 10:56 2:07:53 
  169   371 Leia Barton              33 White Bear Lake    MN  173 15:15  3:03  2:54  165 1:08:11 13.6  2:10  163 39:45 12:48 2:08:13 
  170   370 Jaimin MacKenzie-Brown   32 Minneapolis        MN  186 22:37  4:32  3:41  119 1:00:03 15.5  3:26  164 39:57 12:52 2:09:42 
  171  1401 Jill Wittkopp            31 San Francisco      CA  109 11:33  2:19  2:34  178 1:17:53 11.9  2:21  135 36:02 11:36 2:10:21 
  172  1353 Jessica Gaulter          30 Minneapolis        MN   82 10:59  2:12  3:38  175 1:15:09 12.4  2:29  167 40:41 13:06 2:12:53 
  173    26 Kelly Prosen Hara        34 Minneapolis        MN  160 13:57  2:48  4:23  156 1:06:10 14.1  3:15  182 45:22 14:37 2:13:06 
  174  1394 Bobby Jo Steffl          32 Saint Paul         MN  167 14:33  2:55  5:36  181 1:18:35 11.8  3:32  110 33:22 10:45 2:15:36 
  175  1098 Trisha Salkas            32 Minneapolis        MN  141 12:28  2:30  3:39  174 1:14:43 12.4  0:58  178 43:57 14:09 2:15:44 
  176   378 Anna Schumacher          30 Minneapolis        MN  130 12:10  2:26  3:54  173 1:13:52 12.6  1:44  181 44:37 14:22 2:16:14 
  177   413 Camille Kratochvil       30 Jordan             MN  146 12:49  2:34  4:37  172 1:12:29 12.8  2:33  179 44:09 14:13 2:16:36 
  178  1407 Erika Hernandez          33 Centerville        MN  183 18:14  3:39  4:29  179 1:18:12 11.9  2:34  162 39:37 12:46 2:23:05 
  179  1190 Kiell Kosberg            33 Minneapolis        MN  145 12:46  2:34  4:00  184 1:24:29 11.0  2:07  169 41:15 13:17 2:24:36 
  180   343 Erin Tressler            34 Robbinsdale        MN  181 17:32  3:31  5:48  170 1:11:10 13.1  2:11  184 48:23 15:35 2:25:02 
  181  1192 Emily Schroeder          34 Bloomington        MN  182 17:50  3:34  6:14  176 1:15:53 12.3  3:14  172 42:00 13:31 2:25:09 
  182  1347 Hannah White             33 Chicago            IL   99 11:22  2:17 17:08  167 1:08:52 13.5 20:02  115 33:50 10:54 2:31:12 
  183  1197 Anne Wagner              34 Woodbury           MN  155 13:30  2:42  3:26  182 1:19:30 11.7  2:14  187 56:56 18:20 2:35:34 
  184  1348 Erin White               31 Chicago            IL  185 20:35  4:07  8:16  183 1:23:08 11.2  5:24  158 38:50 12:30 2:36:12 
  185  1304 Lisa Andersen            34 Minneapolis        MN   78 10:54  2:11  4:14  185 1:32:37 10.0  3:23  185 53:25 17:12 2:44:31 
  186  1305 Rachelle Johnson         33 Columbia Heights   MN   80 10:55  2:11  4:14  186 1:32:40 10.0  3:20  186 53:26 17:12 2:44:34 
       1176 Mandy Reuter             34 Maple Plain        MN                         177 1:17:00 12.1  1:48  107 33:05 10:39         

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   532 Carmel Rogers            35 Cullman            AL    3  8:05  1:37  1:26    4   47:16 19.7  0:56    4 23:41  7:38 1:21:23 
    2   512 Katie Burgess            35 Minneapolis        MN  108 11:43  2:21  2:34    3   43:39 21.3  2:12    1 23:09  7:27 1:23:14 
    3   443 Sophie Kury              39 Minneapolis        MN   14  8:58  1:48  2:01    7   48:13 19.3  0:58   27 27:15  8:47 1:27:23 
    4   419 Tae Nichols              37 Saint Paul         MN   58 10:29  2:06  2:36    6   47:35 19.5  1:19   12 25:38  8:15 1:27:34 
    5   505 Kimberly Aune            39 Edina              MN   89 11:21  2:17  2:03   17   49:21 18.8  1:31    5 24:04  7:45 1:28:18 
    6   526 Branda Anderson          38 Rochester          MN  103 11:34  2:19  1:55   24   49:59 18.6  1:45    2 23:21  7:31 1:28:32 
    7   519 Jennifer Fransen         39 Minnetonka         MN   73 10:53  2:11  2:12   23   49:55 18.6  1:23    6 24:26  7:52 1:28:47 
    8  1410 Meghan McGree            39 St. Paul           MN   26  9:36  1:56  2:43   35   51:18 18.1  1:51    3 23:38  7:37 1:29:05 
    9   521 Elaine James             38 St. Paul           MN   43 10:04  2:01  1:28   12   49:04 19.0  1:16   29 27:22  8:49 1:29:14 
   10   552 Sarah Linder-Stenzel     38 St. Paul           MN   70 10:43  2:09  1:31   26   50:24 18.5  2:22    8 25:01  8:03 1:29:59 
   11   492 Laura Desouza            37 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:28  1:54  2:04    5   47:24 19.6  1:28   64 30:17  9:45 1:30:39 
   12   456 Melissa Mueller          35 Minneapolis        MN   53 10:15  2:03  3:14   32   51:09 18.2  0:55   11 25:21  8:10 1:30:52 
   13   493 Megan Boatman            35 Woodbury           MN    6  8:21  1:41  2:06   16   49:21 18.8  1:33   58 29:45  9:35 1:31:03 
   14  1206 Anna Nguyen              35 Eagan              MN  195 22:37  4:32  2:20    1   30:05 30.9  1:30  127 34:43 11:11 1:31:13 
   15   529 Melodee Gilbertson       36 Pengilly           MN   61 10:33  2:07  1:39   40   51:45 18.0  0:56   20 26:39  8:35 1:31:31 
   16  1169 Sarah Monson             37 St. Paul           MN   66 10:39  2:08  2:04   56   53:11 17.5  0:49    7 24:51  8:00 1:31:33 
   17   494 Andrea Tande             38 Roseville          MN    4  8:11  1:39  3:24   44   52:01 17.9  1:23   19 26:37  8:34 1:31:34 
   18    35 Jill Farris              39 Minneapolis        MN  107 11:43  2:21  2:19   11   49:01 19.0  1:24   26 27:13  8:46 1:31:37 
   19   441 Nikki Shultz             39 Minneapolis        MN   41 10:02  2:01  2:01   20   49:53 18.6  0:58   51 29:08  9:23 1:32:01 
   20   472 Anna Bosch               37 Minneapolis        MN   36  9:59  2:00  2:11   14   49:16 18.9  2:13   45 28:40  9:14 1:32:17 
   21  1313 Kelly Kueffer            36 Minneapolis        MN   42 10:04  2:01  2:08   27   50:25 18.4  1:34   41 28:22  9:08 1:32:32 
   22  1102 Andrea Westby            37 Minneapolis        MN   29  9:42  1:57  1:56   37   51:26 18.1  1:26   40 28:05  9:03 1:32:34 
   23   536 Valerie Tonkin           38 Minneapolis        MN  137 12:29  2:30  2:04   28   50:27 18.4  2:08   15 25:53  8:20 1:32:59 
   24   555 Ann Kubusek              37 Edina              MN   82 11:11  2:15  2:19   50   52:35 17.7  1:58    9 25:10  8:06 1:33:11 
   25  1399 Julianna Abel            36 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:33  1:55  2:17   15   49:20 18.9  2:12   61 30:02  9:40 1:33:22 
   26   513 Brita Blesi              36 Minneapolis        MN   86 11:18  2:16  4:03   22   49:55 18.6  2:17   17 26:14  8:27 1:33:46 
   27   548 Aimee Brooke Morrissett  35 Robbinsdale        MN   10  8:49  1:46  2:27    9   48:35 19.1  1:45   91 32:17 10:24 1:33:51 
   28   542 Evalyn Carbrey           39 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:18  1:40  2:41  101   56:30 16.5  1:21   10 25:10  8:06 1:33:59 
   29   528 Anna Veit-Carter         36 Minneapolis        MN   55 10:24  2:05  1:56   19   49:51 18.7  1:37   65 30:18  9:45 1:34:05 
   30   498 Anne Boone               37 Minneapolis        MN   40 10:01  2:01  2:58   61   53:41 17.3  1:53   14 25:43  8:17 1:34:14 
   31   422 Sarah Hernandez          38 St. Paul           MN    8  8:33  1:43  2:22   30   50:48 18.3  0:59   83 31:40 10:12 1:34:20 
   32   550 Emily Blomberg           37 St. Paul           MN  128 12:08  2:26  1:41   46   52:09 17.8  1:20   25 27:10  8:45 1:34:27 
   33    37 Michaela Sheesley        37 Hanover            MN  121 11:56  2:24  2:19   34   51:17 18.1  1:14   32 27:45  8:56 1:34:29 
   34   502 Lisa Purcell             38 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:29  1:54  1:56   47   52:12 17.8  1:58   52 29:12  9:24 1:34:45 
   35  1325 Kt Anderson              39 Edina              MN  116 11:51  2:23  2:33   36   51:23 18.1  2:25   22 26:49  8:38 1:34:59 
   36   543 Erin Katie Bartels       39 Boston             MA   33  9:55  1:59  2:53   33   51:12 18.2  1:42   56 29:30  9:30 1:35:10 
   37  1307 Laura Heinrich           36 Minneapolis        MN   68 10:41  2:09  3:36   41   51:51 17.9  1:49   31 27:37  8:54 1:35:33 
   38   452 Kelly Stauff             37 Shakopee           MN   51 10:13  2:03  3:19   43   51:53 17.9  1:52   43 28:34  9:12 1:35:49 
   39  1101 Laura Miller             38 Minneapolis        MN   88 11:21  2:17  2:31   51   52:55 17.6  2:12   23 26:54  8:40 1:35:51 
   40  1367 Erin Walsh               37 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:41  1:57  2:37   91   55:54 16.6  2:12   16 26:04  8:24 1:36:26 
   41   439 Sara Spring              35 Minneapolis        MN   49 10:10  2:02  6:04   21   49:53 18.6  1:31   50 28:59  9:20 1:36:35 
   42  1335 Amy Schwarz              36 Saint Paul         MN   19  9:24  1:53  2:52   48   52:19 17.8  2:02   62 30:10  9:43 1:36:45 
   43   433 Kristen Grant            35 Columbia Heights   MN   46 10:07  2:02  2:57   81   55:14 16.8  1:39   24 27:01  8:42 1:36:56 
   44  1173 Kari Spreeman            39 Minnetonka         MN   22  9:31  1:55  2:08   45   52:09 17.8  2:05   79 31:23 10:06 1:37:14 
   45   509 Quannah Parker-Mcgowan   38 Edina              MN  159 13:25  2:41  2:12   38   51:27 18.1  2:14   39 28:04  9:02 1:37:20 
   46   424 Jennifer Curti           37 Minneapolis        MN   83 11:11  2:15  2:31   10   48:36 19.1  2:03  109 33:06 10:40 1:37:26 
   47   420 Jennifer Seal            35 Bloomington        MN   48 10:09  2:02  2:22   49   52:21 17.8  1:32   77 31:09 10:02 1:37:31 
   48  1175 Danielle Double          38 Richfield          MN  135 12:24  2:29  7:16    2   34:22 27.1  7:58  138 35:41 11:29 1:37:38 
   49  1145 Sydney Kokjohn           37 Minneapolis        MN  125 12:04  2:25  3:23   60   53:39 17.3  1:55   21 26:42  8:36 1:37:41 
   50   421 Alison Khan              38 Saint Paul         MN  112 11:49  2:22  2:33   99   56:24 16.5  1:21   13 25:40  8:16 1:37:46 
   51   451 Christine Kelash         38 Richfield          MN  130 12:09  2:26  2:57   29   50:42 18.3  1:07   75 31:01  9:59 1:37:54 
   52   478 Shannon Allison          39 Blaine             MN   99 11:28  2:18  2:16   52   52:58 17.6  1:54   54 29:23  9:28 1:37:58 
   53   418 Paige Ahlborg            39 Saint Paul         MN  105 11:35  2:19  2:46   74   54:48 17.0  0:49   38 28:02  9:02 1:37:58 
   54   522 May Schaut               36 Green Bay          WI  113 11:50  2:22  2:54   18   49:49 18.7  2:06   80 31:25 10:07 1:38:01 
   55   557 Mindy Brice              35 Minneapolis        MN  111 11:49  2:22  2:29   77   54:58 16.9  0:55   37 28:01  9:01 1:38:09 
   56  1058 Beth Schmieg             37 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:16  1:52  4:31   66   54:06 17.2  1:29   46 28:51  9:17 1:38:11 
   57   485 Ann Lindstrom            39 Minneapolis        MN  109 11:45  2:21  1:45   68   54:18 17.1  1:57   42 28:31  9:11 1:38:15 
   58  1204 Chloe Britzius           35 Minneapolis        MN  157 13:21  2:41  3:00   63   53:52 17.3  1:39   18 26:36  8:34 1:38:26 
   59   495 Andrea Prichard          36 Saint Paul         MN  100 11:29  2:18  1:53   69   54:19 17.1  1:33   53 29:20  9:27 1:38:32 
   60   455 Margaret Doyle           38 Minnetonka         MN   71 10:45  2:09  2:57   89   55:41 16.7  0:32   47 28:51  9:18 1:38:45 
   61   551 Jessica Brandhorst       37 Shorewood          MN  123 12:00  2:24  2:04   39   51:31 18.1  1:23   86 31:50 10:15 1:38:46 
   62   471 Erin Merrick-Hoehn       38 Bloomington        MN  131 12:09  2:26  2:47   78   55:02 16.9  1:38   30 27:26  8:50 1:39:00 
   63   438 Emily Anderson           37 Minneapolis        MN   96 11:26  2:18  2:08   31   50:57 18.3  0:49  115 33:49 10:53 1:39:06 
   64   530 Mary Pichler             39 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:04  1:37  1:55   25   50:12 18.5  1:47  149 37:33 12:05 1:39:28 
   65  1314 Becky Sertich            35 Edina              MN   65 10:37  2:08  2:43   71   54:37 17.0  1:35   60 29:58  9:39 1:39:29 
   66   435 Julie Sorell             39 Minneapolis        MN  102 11:31  2:19  3:32   83   55:23 16.8  1:12   35 27:54  8:59 1:39:30 
   67  1276 Carly Danek              36 Minneapolis        MN  132 12:12  2:27  2:34   58   53:19 17.4  1:48   57 29:41  9:34 1:39:31 
   68   463 Anne Currie              38 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:25  1:41  2:14   55   53:10 17.5  1:20  124 34:25 11:05 1:39:32 
   69  1117 Andrea Kleven            36 Excelsion          MN    1  7:53  1:35  1:57   96   56:16 16.5  1:29   97 32:38 10:30 1:40:10 
   70  1294 Nicole Flynn             39 Sunfish Lake       MN   76 11:00  2:12  2:15  108   57:26 16.2  2:31   28 27:18  8:48 1:40:29 
   71   423 Cassandra Manning        37 Rosemount          MN   59 10:29  2:06  2:35   57   53:16 17.5  1:40  100 32:41 10:31 1:40:39 
   72   496 Jolene Johnson Armstron  35 Minneapolis        MN   34  9:56  2:00  2:15   62   53:42 17.3  2:14   96 32:37 10:30 1:40:42 
   73   556 Connie Webb              36 Apple Valley       MN  174 15:20  3:04  2:02   13   49:13 18.9  1:43   95 32:35 10:30 1:40:51 
   74  1184 Natalie Richard          35 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:15  2:03  1:42  110   57:33 16.2  0:49   71 30:36  9:51 1:40:53 
   75  1334 Laura Seck               36 Minneapolis        MN   87 11:19  2:16  2:25   54   53:01 17.5  3:32   72 30:40  9:53 1:40:56 
   76    38 Liz Dwinnell             39 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:59  1:48  2:26  104   56:46 16.4  1:30   81 31:26 10:07 1:41:05 
   77   544 Dianna Gryniewski        36 Saint Louis Park   MN   47 10:08  2:02  2:51   53   53:00 17.5  2:33  101 32:42 10:32 1:41:13 
   78  1308 Jess Braverman           35 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:10  2:14  3:03   76   54:51 17.0  1:30   76 31:06 10:01 1:41:37 
   79   489 Amy Levad                39 St. Paul           MN  122 11:59  2:24  2:02   64   53:53 17.3  1:50   90 32:03 10:19 1:41:44 
   80   442 Amy Mahowald             38 St. Paul           MN  104 11:35  2:19  2:39   65   54:01 17.2  1:52   87 31:52 10:16 1:41:57 
   81   446 Kate Werner              37 Chaska             MN  145 12:52  2:35  4:39   75   54:48 17.0  0:48   49 28:55  9:19 1:42:00 
   82   514 Julia Eagles             35 Minneapolis        MN  127 12:05  2:25  2:37   84   55:23 16.8  1:32   66 30:26  9:48 1:42:02 
   83   481 Jesse Honer              37 Andover            MN   45 10:07  2:02  1:45  103   56:42 16.4  1:06   93 32:28 10:27 1:42:04 
   84   473 Rebecca Kimpton          36 Minneapolis        MN  129 12:08  2:26  1:31  105   56:58 16.3  1:03   67 30:28  9:49 1:42:06 
   85  1207 Samantha Lee             35 Apple Valley       MN   72 10:51  2:11  2:39   72   54:40 17.0  1:22   99 32:39 10:31 1:42:09 
   86  1374 Sarah Riskin             39 Minneapolis        MN   35  9:57  2:00  3:04   70   54:19 17.1  2:18  103 32:45 10:33 1:42:21 
   87  1167 Tiff Huston              37 Minneapolis        MN  106 11:37  2:20  2:41   59   53:26 17.4  0:52  114 33:49 10:53 1:42:24 
   88  1155 Kimberly Bennett         37 Plymouth           MN  126 12:04  2:25  3:33   88   55:36 16.7  1:01   63 30:13  9:44 1:42:24 
   89   484 Amanda Gideon            38 Burnsville         MN  114 11:50  2:22  2:24   97   56:22 16.5  1:35   69 30:29  9:49 1:42:39 
   90   545 Katie Vigness            37 Minneapolis        MN  173 14:53  2:59  2:23    8   48:34 19.1  2:19  126 34:32 11:07 1:42:39 
   91   525 Larissa Nalipinski       36 Woodbury           MN   74 10:56  2:12  3:39   86   55:33 16.7  2:26   70 30:33  9:50 1:43:06 
   92  1166 Kate Van De Velde        38 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:14  1:51  2:44   42   51:52 17.9  1:07  161 38:48 12:30 1:43:44 
   93  1241 Jenne Hongosh            39 Minneapolis        MN   94 11:25  2:17  2:17  100   56:25 16.5  1:25   92 32:20 10:25 1:43:50 
   94   425 Kathryn Mattson          38 St Louis Park      MN   50 10:12  2:03  2:11   67   54:18 17.1  1:26  139 35:58 11:35 1:44:04 
   95  1147 Missy Swanson-Albert     38 Saint Paul         MN  115 11:51  2:23  3:17   98   56:24 16.5  0:48   88 31:54 10:16 1:44:11 
   96  1100 Katie Fritz              39 Minneapolis        MN   63 10:36  2:08  3:14   80   55:13 16.8  0:59  122 34:15 11:02 1:44:15 
   97   415 Caroline Jankowski       39 Wauwatosa          WI   85 11:17  2:16  3:18  115   58:15 16.0  0:54   73 30:44  9:54 1:44:25 
   98  1244 Kristen Mion             36 Eagan              MN   81 11:11  2:15  3:45  114   58:08 16.0  1:27   59 29:57  9:39 1:44:26 
   99  1295 Lea Thornton             38 Shoreview          MN   92 11:23  2:17  2:18  132   59:57 15.5  1:46   55 29:24  9:28 1:44:46 
  100  1165 Fiona Duncan             38 St Paul            MN   84 11:14  2:15  2:17  137 1:01:15 15.2  1:11   48 28:52  9:18 1:44:48 
  101   506 Miranda Spence           39 Plymouth           MN  101 11:30  2:18  2:58   79   55:09 16.9  3:44   82 31:33 10:10 1:44:53 
  102   465 Kathryn Spotts           37 Minneapolis        MN  148 12:59  2:36  4:06  129   59:47 15.6  1:31   33 27:51  8:58 1:46:11 
  103   501 Jill Caruso              39 Minneapolis        MN   75 10:58  2:12  3:16  116   58:22 15.9  2:49   78 31:11 10:03 1:46:34 
  104   474 Kristi Matelski          38 Minneapolis        MN  134 12:22  2:29  1:49   94   56:07 16.6  1:09  133 35:20 11:23 1:46:46 
  105  1194 Erin Velo                38 Vadnais Heights    MN   39 10:01  2:01  2:50  107   57:25 16.2  1:21  132 35:18 11:22 1:46:53 
  106  1370 Kristin Massmann         37 Ramsey             MN   38 10:00  2:00  3:12  112   57:38 16.1  3:06  108 33:03 10:39 1:46:58 
  107   515 Elizabeth Rowley         36 St Paul            MN  110 11:47  2:22  3:32  131   59:55 15.5  1:18   74 30:48  9:55 1:47:17 
  108   549 Kiley Krocak             38 Minneapolis, Mn    MN  118 11:53  2:23  3:49  119   58:38 15.9  2:50   68 30:29  9:49 1:47:37 
  109   453 Brianna Gunderson        38 Lakeville          MN    9  8:35  1:43  2:42  139 1:01:50 15.0  0:48  118 33:52 10:54 1:47:46 
  110   553 Nicole Ahles             37 Eden Prairie       MN   97 11:27  2:18  2:39   92   55:55 16.6  2:28  134 35:21 11:23 1:47:49 
  111   431 Amanda Elliott           39 Minneapolis        MN  156 13:15  2:39  2:31   85   55:31 16.8  1:09  137 35:27 11:25 1:47:51 
  112   480 Jennifer Schmid          39 Minneapolis        MN  158 13:25  2:41  3:30   90   55:42 16.7  1:32  116 33:51 10:54 1:47:59 
  113   487 Erica Schott             39 Mapleton           MN  175 15:20  3:04  3:56  118   58:35 15.9  2:31   36 27:55  8:59 1:48:15 
  114   520 Collette Carlson         38 Chaska             MN   98 11:28  2:18  3:15  117   58:30 15.9  2:59   98 32:39 10:31 1:48:49 
  115   475 Stacey Stauble           36 Burnsville         MN   44 10:05  2:01  3:04  140 1:01:56 15.0  2:03   84 31:43 10:13 1:48:50 
  116   488 Raia Finc                38 Shoreview          MN  176 15:26  3:06  3:04   93   56:04 16.6  1:50   94 32:34 10:29 1:48:56 
  117   483 Anna Nelson              36 St. Anthony        MN  141 12:46  2:34  2:27   87   55:34 16.7  1:52  143 36:36 11:47 1:49:14 
  118   477 Amber James              36 Minneapolis        MN  186 16:30  3:18  3:02  123   59:09 15.7  2:00   44 28:39  9:14 1:49:19 
  119   539 Katie Peterson           38 Maple Grove        MN   93 11:24  2:17  3:28  122   58:50 15.8  2:19  113 33:39 10:50 1:49:38 
  120   510 Angie Spencer            36 Minneapolis        MN  138 12:29  2:30  3:40  120   58:38 15.9  1:36  110 33:28 10:47 1:49:50 
  121   454 Cassie Gospeter          38 Eagle Lake         MN   12  8:56  1:48  2:38  133   59:57 15.5  0:48  150 37:36 12:06 1:49:53 
  122   448 Megan Abbott             39 Minneapolis        MN   56 10:27  2:06  3:13  113   58:06 16.0  1:30  146 36:53 11:53 1:50:07 
  123  1174 Kelli Schmeling          39 Hayfield           MN   69 10:41  2:09  2:09  121   58:42 15.8  2:14  142 36:31 11:46 1:50:15 
  124   541 Jill Vanderziel          38 Shoreview          MN  172 14:39  2:56  4:20   73   54:41 17.0  2:56  119 34:01 10:57 1:50:35 
  125   464 Carla Maldonado          35 Minneapolis        MN   64 10:37  2:08  2:29  145 1:02:27 14.9  2:40  102 32:44 10:33 1:50:54 
  126  1411 Jocelyn Hafertepe        39 Burnsville         MN   57 10:27  2:06  2:27   82   55:14 16.8  2:28  166 40:22 13:00 1:50:57 
  127   511 Ruth Karsky              36 Minneapolis        MN  179 15:33  3:07  4:10  102   56:33 16.4  2:00  105 32:46 10:33 1:50:59 
  128   416 Jeannette Cleland        39 Minneapolis        MN   25  9:34  1:55  4:51   95   56:10 16.6  1:51  162 38:51 12:31 1:51:16 
  129   546 Rochelle Westlund        36 Saint Paul         MN   31  9:49  1:58  2:11  128   59:40 15.6  3:20  141 36:21 11:42 1:51:19 
  130   479 Megan Hanlon             35 Minneapolis        MN   67 10:40  2:08  3:47  162 1:06:59 13.9  3:01   34 27:51  8:58 1:52:16 
  131  1057 Ellen Enebo              39 Minneapolis        MN   30  9:47  1:58  3:59  136 1:00:48 15.3  2:20  136 35:26 11:25 1:52:18 
  132  1312 Britta Belden            36 Minneapolis        MN  140 12:44  2:33  6:10  125   59:23 15.7  2:14  106 32:46 10:33 1:53:16 
  133   503 Jenny Schultz            35 St Paul            MN  153 13:14  2:39  2:47  109   57:27 16.2  2:19  151 37:36 12:06 1:53:21 
  134   504 Shawn Newstrum           39 Minneapolis        MN   80 11:10  2:14  2:16  154 1:04:52 14.3  1:06  121 34:14 11:01 1:53:36 
  135   531 Sarah Knox               36 New Brighton       MN   11  8:55  1:47  3:19  130   59:54 15.5  3:01  160 38:48 12:30 1:53:56 
  136   518 Martha Montzka           37 St. Paul           MN   32  9:55  1:59  4:12  151 1:04:24 14.4  1:52  117 33:51 10:54 1:54:12 
  137   523 Rebecca Carlson          36 Minneapolis        MN  143 12:48  2:34  4:24  142 1:01:58 15.0  1:24  120 34:11 11:01 1:54:43 
  138  1144 Tracy Brinkmeyer         39 St Louis Park      MN  185 16:06  3:14  3:12  111   57:38 16.1  1:15  145 36:48 11:51 1:54:57 
  139   500 Nicole Whitehorn         38 Minneapolis        MN  180 15:35  3:07  3:25  126   59:29 15.6  1:32  131 35:03 11:17 1:55:02 
  140   547 Charlotte Carlsen        35 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:33  1:55  2:29  124   59:21 15.7  2:01  172 41:49 13:28 1:55:11 
  141  1427 Megan Henderson          36 Eagan              MN   62 10:36  2:08  5:11  158 1:05:25 14.2  2:21   85 31:46 10:14 1:55:17 
  142   497 Elizabeth Harvieux       37 Minneapolis        MN  120 11:56  2:24  2:29  135 1:00:37 15.3  2:20  153 38:05 12:16 1:55:25 
  143   533 Amanda Hane              37 Minneapolis        MN  119 11:54  2:23  3:05  156 1:05:14 14.3  1:36  112 33:39 10:50 1:55:25 
  144  1413 Lacey Dresbach           35 Anoka              MN   13  8:58  1:48  2:14  167 1:07:55 13.7  2:03  125 34:28 11:06 1:55:36 
  145  1146 Melissa Timm             37 Plymouth           MN  170 14:37  2:56  4:44  138 1:01:17 15.2  1:42  111 33:36 10:49 1:55:54 
  146   428 Karri Erbele             39 Minneapolis        MN   90 11:22  2:17  3:22  143 1:02:02 15.0  2:02  147 37:12 11:59 1:55:59 
  147   432 Kimberly Price           39 Apple Valley       MN   18  9:22  1:53  3:19  127   59:35 15.6  2:42  170 41:26 13:20 1:56:21 
  148  1156 Lesley Rolland           38 Enderlin           ND  152 13:10  2:38  4:55  146 1:02:27 14.9  0:53  135 35:25 11:24 1:56:47 
  149   461 Emily Ireland            38 Minneapolis        MN  162 13:52  2:47  2:34  147 1:03:00 14.8  2:33  140 36:03 11:37 1:58:01 
  150  1193 Stephanie Larson         38 Woodbury           MN   91 11:23  2:17  1:56  163 1:07:12 13.8  3:12  129 34:52 11:14 1:58:33 
  151  1397 Ann Bakeman              35 Saint Paul         MN  163 13:54  2:47  3:01  164 1:07:22 13.8  2:11  107 32:47 10:33 1:59:13 
  152   426 Leah Fleetham            37 Minneapolis        MN  183 15:37  3:08  3:13  150 1:04:20 14.5  1:39  128 34:47 11:12 1:59:34 
  153   534 Laura Matson             35 Minneapolis        MN  184 15:44  3:09  3:25  134 1:00:27 15.4  2:05  163 39:27 12:42 2:01:04 
  154   429 Michelle Van Engen       35 Burnsville         MN   78 11:08  2:14  2:48  159 1:06:14 14.0  1:16  165 40:01 12:53 2:01:25 
  155   540 Keren Choy               39 Bloomington        MN  189 17:10  3:26  2:36  169 1:08:10 13.6  1:58   89 31:57 10:17 2:01:48 
  156  1365 Emily Resseger           38 Minneapolis        MN  151 13:08  2:38  3:48  155 1:04:55 14.3  2:36  148 37:30 12:05 2:01:56 
  157  1429 Shelby Voeltz            35 Minneapolis        MN  149 12:59  2:36  3:41  149 1:03:26 14.7  3:32  158 38:26 12:22 2:02:03 
  158  1087 Rebeccah Downs           37 St Paul            MN  166 14:05  2:49  3:45  148 1:03:11 14.7  3:06  156 38:20 12:21 2:02:26 
  159  1245 Keri Henke               39 Burnsville         MN  165 14:05  2:49  3:48  182 1:11:00 13.1  1:34  104 32:45 10:33 2:03:10 
  160   449 Sarah Mossbarger         37 Neenah             WI  133 12:19  2:28  4:12  165 1:07:31 13.8  1:15  159 38:43 12:28 2:03:58 
  161   517 Cherisse Sardon Garrity  39 Minneapolis        MN  168 14:19  2:52  4:24  170 1:08:17 13.6  2:37  130 35:02 11:17 2:04:36 
  162  1361 Jane Holzer              39 Minneapolis        MN   60 10:33  2:07  2:55  152 1:04:37 14.4  4:07  177 42:41 13:45 2:04:50 
  163  1364 Erica Holzer             36 Minneapolis        MN  146 12:54  2:35  3:02  144 1:02:12 15.0  4:03  176 42:41 13:45 2:04:51 
  164   486 Kelly Wavrin             39 Minneapolis        MN  181 15:36  3:08  2:44  106   57:24 16.2  2:59  189 46:33 14:59 2:05:14 
  165   427 Sarah Ksiazek            39 St Anthony         MN  161 13:30  2:42  3:06  141 1:01:57 15.0  1:16  187 45:34 14:40 2:05:21 
  166  1344 Nicole Peterson          37 Bloomington        MN  139 12:42  2:33  3:07  161 1:06:47 13.9  1:55  168 41:10 13:16 2:05:40 
  167   462 Katharine Larson         36 Saint Paul         MN   77 11:03  2:13  3:09  166 1:07:32 13.8  3:04  167 41:02 13:13 2:05:48 
  168  1225 Lisa Powell              35 Fridley            MN   27  9:40  1:56  3:36  178 1:09:27 13.4  2:37  173 42:04 13:33 2:07:22 
  169   457 Melanie Trnka            38 Minneapolis        MN  117 11:51  2:23  4:25  160 1:06:40 13.9  2:10  175 42:39 13:44 2:07:43 
  170  1406 Tina Tamura              36 Lino Lakes         MN  142 12:47  2:34  3:43  183 1:11:03 13.1  2:31  157 38:23 12:22 2:08:25 
  171   436 Nikki Hauck              37 Elko New Market    MN  160 13:26  2:42  3:24  176 1:09:01 13.5  1:00  171 41:39 13:25 2:08:28 
  172   491 Robyn Kippley            39 Eden Prairie       MN  147 12:59  2:36  2:24  171 1:08:21 13.6  1:54  180 43:16 13:56 2:08:52 
  173  1405 Elizabeth Burgard        37 Coon Rapids        MN   54 10:24  2:05  3:01  180 1:10:46 13.1  2:34  174 42:18 13:37 2:09:02 
  174  1104 Jennina Rice             35 Minneapolis        MN  150 13:07  2:38  3:20  172 1:08:31 13.6  1:03  178 43:06 13:53 2:09:04 
  175  1366 Jeannie Rogalsky         37 Minneapolis        MN   37 10:00  2:00  3:34  173 1:08:46 13.5  2:35  186 45:30 14:39 2:10:24 
  176   490 Tammy Kasal              37 Saint Paul         MN  154 13:15  2:39  4:10  153 1:04:48 14.4  3:11  185 45:03 14:30 2:10:26 
  177  1224 Renee Martin             36 Minneapolis        MN  177 15:29  3:06  7:48  157 1:05:20 14.2  3:10  164 39:50 12:50 2:11:34 
  178  1421 Carly Burnam             35 Bloomington        MN  178 15:30  3:06  5:38  179 1:10:29 13.2  2:33  152 37:50 12:11 2:11:57 
  179  1025 Kristina Haupt           35 Eagan              MN  171 14:39  2:56  4:03  168 1:08:06 13.7  1:22  181 43:54 14:08 2:12:02 
  180  1039 Kristi Lundgren          36 Cottage Grove      MN  182 15:37  3:08  5:00  184 1:12:07 12.9  3:05  144 36:37 11:47 2:12:23 
  181   516 Nicola Freeman           39 Plymouth           MN  187 16:36  3:20  3:01  185 1:13:05 12.7  2:45  154 38:06 12:16 2:13:31 
  182   476 Sarah Urtel              37 Waconia            MN  196 24:01  4:49  4:19  187 1:14:23 12.5  2:10  123 34:17 11:02 2:19:08 
  183   499 Katie Kinney             39 Minneapolis        MN  124 12:01  2:25  2:53  181 1:10:49 13.1  4:08  191 49:43 16:01 2:19:32 
  184  1360 Rhiannon Blackdeer De P  35 Minneapolis        MN  169 14:22  2:53  5:18  188 1:14:35 12.5  2:24  179 43:09 13:54 2:19:45 
  185   507 Jessica Coggins          36 Burnsville         MN  188 17:09  3:26  4:10  174 1:08:56 13.5  3:12  188 46:27 14:57 2:19:52 
  186   508 Terri Schelkoph          36 Lakeville          MN  136 12:25  2:29  4:35  192 1:17:31 12.0  2:08  183 44:30 14:20 2:21:08 
  187   524 Erin Roiger              39 Winnebago          MN  193 19:48  3:58  3:31  175 1:08:56 13.5  3:10  190 47:06 15:10 2:22:29 
  188   466 Lisa Passus              36 St. Paul           MN  190 17:21  3:29  3:24  193 1:19:46 11.7  5:14  155 38:10 12:17 2:23:53 
  189  1189 Kristen Perron           36 Minneapolis        MN   95 11:25  2:17  5:20  194 1:24:31 11.0  2:07  169 41:15 13:17 2:24:36 
  190  1288 Sunshine Nimz            37 Minneapolis        MN  167 14:06  2:50  4:08  177 1:09:21 13.4  4:14  194 55:12 17:46 2:26:59 
  191  1109 Aimee Soltys             38 Brooklyn Park      MN  194 22:32  4:31  3:34  190 1:15:22 12.3  1:53  182 44:25 14:18 2:27:43 
  192  1069 Catherine Hebert         35 Rochester          MN  155 13:15  2:39  4:30  191 1:15:43 12.3  1:10  192 53:20 17:10 2:27:55 
  193   417 Noelle Noonan            38 Saint Paul         MN  191 17:34  3:31  6:56  189 1:14:47 12.4  1:43  193 53:48 17:19 2:34:46 
  194  1446 Katie Speckman           38 Saint Paul         MN  144 12:49  2:34  4:46  186 1:14:21 12.5  4:52  195 58:18 18:46 2:35:03 
  195  1380 Hayley Tompkins          35 Minneapolis        MN  192 18:37  3:44  7:38  195 1:25:03 10.9  3:50  184 44:31 14:20 2:39:37 
  196   558 Brecka Putnam            36 Decorah            IA  164 14:05  2:49  5:25  196 1:32:21 10.1  6:05  196 63:03 20:18 3:00:57 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1    44 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  43 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:23  1:41  1:17    1   42:08 22.1  0:49    1 20:44  6:41 1:13:20 
    2   703 Amy Knopke               43 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:04  1:49  2:08    2   43:37 21.3  1:17   17 26:01  8:23 1:22:05 
    3   650 Erika Saveraid           44 Saint Paul         MN   23  9:18  1:52  2:31    3   47:48 19.5  1:52    2 21:49  7:02 1:23:16 
    4   592 Kristina Elfering        41 North Oaks         MN   25  9:24  1:53  1:40    7   49:12 18.9  0:59   12 25:15  8:08 1:26:27 
    5   688 Amanda Eastvold          40 Northfield         MN   33  9:41  1:57  1:29    8   49:26 18.8  0:51   11 25:09  8:06 1:26:34 
    6    40 Brooke Darst Rice        42 Mpls               MN   34  9:43  1:57  1:23    5   48:38 19.1  0:52   18 26:03  8:23 1:26:36 
    7   672 Tyson Larson             43 Hudson             WI    4  8:16  1:40  2:11   26   51:25 18.1  1:21    7 24:12  7:48 1:27:23 
    8    43 Meghan Gage-Finn         40 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:27  1:42  2:24   48   53:14 17.5  0:44    4 23:12  7:28 1:27:59 
    9   638 Gina Rumore              40 Minneapolis        MN   35  9:44  1:57  1:53   46   53:08 17.5  1:08    3 22:30  7:15 1:28:20 
   10   653 Jenni Super              40 Shoreview          MN   12  8:37  1:44  2:06   39   52:30 17.7  1:16    6 24:06  7:46 1:28:33 
   11   579 Catherine Vaughn         43 Saint Paul         MN   89 11:42  2:21  1:27   10   49:40 18.7  1:01   25 26:38  8:35 1:30:26 
   12   586 Brenda Rix               41 Decorah            IA   51 10:18  2:04  1:38   56   53:47 17.3  1:07    5 23:44  7:39 1:30:33 
   13   633 Katie Wlaschin           40 St. Paul           MN   82 11:23  2:17  2:11   17   50:08 18.6  1:35   13 25:25  8:11 1:30:40 
   14   654 Randee Jez               40 Edina              MN   85 11:31  2:19  2:54   18   50:18 18.5  1:07   14 25:31  8:13 1:31:19 
   15   679 Kelly Dvorak             40 Brooklyn Park      MN   44  9:59  2:00  2:05   27   51:29 18.1  1:15   26 26:41  8:36 1:31:28 
   16   596 Jenny Halstead           42 Minneapolis        MN   40  9:51  1:59  1:55   16   49:57 18.6  1:18   36 28:41  9:14 1:31:40 
   17   665 Sarah Dragswiek          40 Grand Marais       MN    5  8:18  1:40  2:57   49   53:17 17.5  0:55   21 26:22  8:30 1:31:48 
   18   622 Kara Scheid              43 Golden Valley      MN   68 10:55  2:11  1:53   23   51:02 18.2  1:29   24 26:36  8:34 1:31:53 
   19   645 Cristin Tandberg         40 Blaine             MN   84 11:29  2:18  2:50   14   49:48 18.7  1:38   19 26:19  8:29 1:32:02 
   20   658 Tara Muench              44 St. Petersburg     FL   26  9:25  1:53  2:30   35   52:06 17.9  1:18   31 27:41  8:55 1:32:58 
   21   693 Charlotte Kinzley        41 Minneapolis        MN   63 10:40  2:08  3:46   51   53:30 17.4  0:55    8 24:17  7:49 1:33:07 
   22   682 Ingrid Kaufman           44 Eden Prairie       MN   76 11:07  2:14  1:58   15   49:52 18.6  1:37   34 28:35  9:12 1:33:08 
   23  1293 Elizabeth Odette         40 Minneapolis        MN   96 11:59  2:24  2:46   20   50:42 18.3  1:39   20 26:21  8:29 1:33:25 
   24   568 Sara Sjoberg             43 Greenwood          MN   15  8:54  1:47  2:46   57   53:48 17.3  1:49   22 26:25  8:31 1:33:40 
   25   574 Gina Brusseau            41 Minneapolis        MN   60 10:34  2:07  1:49   25   51:24 18.1  1:06   40 29:03  9:21 1:33:55 
   26   641 Liz Zimbinski            41 Minneapolis        MN   36  9:44  1:57  2:24   32   51:53 17.9  1:31   37 28:48  9:17 1:34:18 
   27   623 Rashi Arora              41 Saint Paul         MN  143 14:32  2:55  2:27   11   49:41 18.7  1:51   16 25:51  8:19 1:34:20 
   28   671 Annika Stroope           43 Columbus           NE   11  8:36  1:44  1:51   37   52:08 17.8  1:02   60 31:01  9:59 1:34:37 
   29   662 Jennifer Wetteland       40 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:31  1:43  1:34   34   52:03 17.9  0:54   71 31:41 10:12 1:34:40 
   30   648 Sarah Luckhardt          40 Minneapolis        MN   91 11:44  2:21  2:23   64   54:26 17.1  1:19   10 25:03  8:04 1:34:54 
   31   677 Michaela Baltasar        40 Minneapolis        MN   87 11:40  2:20  2:27   12   49:47 18.7  1:43   41 29:20  9:27 1:34:54 
   32   606 Nora Whalen              42 Minneapolis        MN   29  9:32  1:55  2:10   38   52:16 17.8  1:34   45 29:39  9:33 1:35:10 
   33   659 Jen Croft                42 Shakopee           MN   62 10:37  2:08  2:42   28   51:43 18.0  0:58   49 29:56  9:38 1:35:54 
   34   609 Kathleen Olives          42 Woodbury           MN   31  9:36  1:56  3:04   89   57:24 16.2  1:09    9 24:44  7:58 1:35:54 
   35   690 Kelsey Lang              42 Excelsior          MN   20  9:10  1:50  3:09   43   52:52 17.6  1:14   48 29:51  9:37 1:36:13 
   36  1164 Adrienne Conzemius       42 Lindstrom          MN   37  9:47  1:58  2:33   61   54:06 17.2  0:59   39 29:00  9:20 1:36:22 
   37   563 Kristen McBrien          40 Rosemount          MN   38  9:49  1:58  2:01   50   53:28 17.4  1:04   54 30:09  9:43 1:36:30 
   38   673 Roxanne Bernstein        44 Edina              MN   22  9:11  1:51  2:43   84   57:02 16.3  2:12   15 25:37  8:15 1:36:43 
   39   604 Diane Lesmeister         44 Minneapolis        MN   77 11:10  2:14  2:04   21   50:52 18.3  1:12   67 31:31 10:09 1:36:46 
   40   610 Elaine Larson            40 Ham Lake           MN  112 12:42  2:33  2:13    4   48:19 19.2  1:44   75 32:08 10:21 1:37:04 
   41  1273 Dina Carpenter           41 Minneapolis        MN   74 11:05  2:13  3:23   58   53:49 17.3  1:36   27 27:15  8:47 1:37:07 
   42   700 Julia Bowsher            41 Fargo              ND   27  9:28  1:54  2:17   94   58:10 16.0  0:54   23 26:30  8:32 1:37:17 
   43   680 Karla McCall             42 Minneapolis        MN  116 12:57  2:36  2:24   31   51:52 17.9  1:34   35 28:38  9:13 1:37:23 
   44   630 Andrea Gelhar            40 Prior Lake         MN  106 12:29  2:30  2:56   13   49:47 18.7  2:37   47 29:49  9:36 1:37:36 
   45   652 Jen Harvey               41 Saint Paul         MN  132 13:50  2:46  2:00    6   48:47 19.1  1:49   66 31:28 10:08 1:37:52 
   46   685 Betsy McLaughlin         41 Northfield         MN   67 10:50  2:10  2:12   30   51:49 17.9  1:19   74 31:54 10:16 1:38:02 
   47   657 Sara Schoen              44 Minneapolis        MN   80 11:18  2:16  2:59   44   52:58 17.6  2:00   38 28:57  9:19 1:38:10 
   48   605 Jessica Grabe            41 Minneapolis        MN  107 12:31  2:31  2:02   65   54:26 17.1  1:17   33 28:03  9:02 1:38:18 
   49  1292 Anna Horning Nygren      41 Golden Valley      MN   41  9:53  1:59  1:43   33   52:00 17.9  1:56   86 32:57 10:37 1:38:27 
   50  1284 Amy Johnson              42 Prior Lake         MN   95 11:58  2:24  2:33   71   54:51 17.0  1:57   32 27:53  8:59 1:39:11 
   51   676 Amber Crosland           41 Hanover            MN    3  8:11  1:39  3:14   24   51:16 18.1  2:08  100 34:25 11:05 1:39:12 
   52   656 Kiri Faul                40 Eagan              MN   71 11:02  2:13  2:12   47   53:11 17.5  1:45   61 31:02 10:00 1:39:12 
   53   694 Amanda Laden             42 Plymouth           MN   21  9:10  1:50  3:11   62   54:08 17.2  1:24   65 31:26 10:07 1:39:16 
   54   601 Molly Krehbiel           42 Lakeville          MN   45 10:01  2:01  2:28   22   51:02 18.2  1:40   96 34:15 11:02 1:39:24 
   55   646 Kelly Koziol             42 Plymouth           MN   59 10:33  2:07  2:12   54   53:43 17.3  1:30   73 31:44 10:13 1:39:39 
   56   698 Molly Yoong              41 Minneapolis        MN  121 13:13  2:39  4:06   19   50:39 18.4  1:00   59 30:43  9:54 1:39:40 
   57   626 Sara Zimowicz            40 Saint Paul         MN  115 12:54  2:35  2:30   45   53:02 17.5  1:58   42 29:24  9:28 1:39:44 
   58  1403 Tania Briggs             44 Lino Lakes         MN   56 10:28  2:06  2:59    9   49:34 18.8  3:32   92 33:27 10:46 1:39:59 
   59    41 Mandy Huber              41 Minneapolis        MN   43  9:58  2:00  2:46   53   53:38 17.3  1:31   76 32:11 10:22 1:40:02 
   60  1320 Alicia Oberg             42 Plymouth           MN   48 10:11  2:03  2:31   79   56:18 16.5  1:48   44 29:37  9:32 1:40:24 
   61   620 Jennifer Flanagan        42 Minneapolis        MN   88 11:41  2:21  2:00   75   55:46 16.7  1:06   55 30:11  9:43 1:40:42 
   62  1116 Kirsten Rain             41 St Louis Park      MN   83 11:26  2:18  3:22   74   55:39 16.7  3:04   29 27:26  8:50 1:40:55 
   63  1333 Jennifer Seck            44 St. Paul           MN   42  9:57  2:00  4:14   40   52:34 17.7  3:31   58 30:43  9:53 1:40:57 
   64   670 Sara Lara                44 Minneapolis        MN  104 12:23  2:29  3:10   69   54:43 17.0  1:28   46 29:45  9:35 1:41:27 
   65  1076 Sarah Stocco             41 Saint Paul         MN   30  9:33  1:55  3:12   77   55:51 16.7  1:23   69 31:33 10:10 1:41:31 
   66   603 Kate Reuer Welton        41 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:14  2:03  2:00   29   51:47 18.0  2:13  106 35:19 11:22 1:41:32 
   67   684 Amy Brendel              41 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:30  1:54  3:47   36   52:08 17.8  1:52   99 34:25 11:05 1:41:40 
   68   683 Brenda Misukanis         44 Apple Valleu       MN   16  8:57  1:48  3:38   42   52:42 17.6  3:04   91 33:27 10:46 1:41:46 
   69  1275 Stephanie Moeller        40 Minneapolis        MN  151 15:04  3:01  3:32   63   54:11 17.2  2:04   28 27:25  8:50 1:42:15 
   70   566 Linnea Swanson           44 Minneapolis        MN   39  9:50  1:58  2:11   41   52:38 17.7  2:01  110 35:49 11:32 1:42:27 
   71  1373 Marina Bibo              41 St. Paul           MN   18  9:06  1:50  2:46   72   54:58 16.9  2:50   85 32:51 10:35 1:42:28 
   72  1390 Breah Ostendorf          40 Plymouth           MN   65 10:47  2:10  2:38   66   54:28 17.1  2:04   84 32:44 10:33 1:42:39 
   73  1329 Sherry Hoffman           44 Prior Lake         MN  122 13:17  2:40  2:12   73   55:33 16.7  1:44   53 30:09  9:42 1:42:53 
   74   689 Deb Buchman              44 Minnetonka         MN   57 10:29  2:06  2:42   86   57:09 16.3  1:03   72 31:42 10:13 1:43:03 
   75   602 Emily Hanson             40 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:09  1:38  2:40   87   57:16 16.2  1:09   98 34:23 11:04 1:43:34 
   76   607 Joanna Mylan             44 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:19  2:04  2:37  122 1:01:17 15.2  2:11   30 27:30  8:51 1:43:52 
   77   655 Sarah Irwin              40 Edina              MN  129 13:43  2:45  3:28   76   55:47 16.7  1:37   43 29:33  9:31 1:44:06 
   78  1242 Sonja Berton             44 Eagan              MN  101 12:12  2:27  2:47   92   58:03 16.0  1:31   50 29:56  9:39 1:44:27 
   79   587 Jennifer Her             44 Minneapolis        MN  134 14:08  2:50  1:51   52   53:32 17.4  2:04   87 32:58 10:37 1:44:31 
   80   666 Monica Declercq          43 Viroqua            WI   32  9:36  1:56  2:31  117 1:00:12 15.4  2:26   51 30:01  9:40 1:44:44 
   81   573 Emily Hennen             41 St. Louis Park     MN   54 10:26  2:06  1:52   98   58:32 15.9  1:28   80 32:31 10:28 1:44:47 
   82   594 Jennifer Kuyava          40 New Brighton       MN   53 10:21  2:05  2:08   83   57:01 16.3  1:18   95 34:03 10:58 1:44:50 
   83   575 Erin Whitcraft           42 Minneapolis        MN    1  8:05  1:37  2:13   59   53:50 17.3  2:11  132 38:48 12:30 1:45:04 
   84   611 Ashley Newberry          42 Minneapolis        MN  125 13:24  2:41  2:00   88   57:20 16.2  0:59   70 31:36 10:10 1:45:16 
   85   687 Sunny Sommers Klein      43 Jordan             MN   98 12:04  2:25  3:25   93   58:06 16.0  1:35   57 30:39  9:52 1:45:47 
   86   675 Heather Podgorski        43 Maple Grove        MN  147 14:51  2:59  1:58   55   53:44 17.3  0:47  102 34:51 11:14 1:46:09 
   87  1376 Cary Percy               44 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:40  1:44  2:38  113   59:57 15.5  2:12   90 33:21 10:44 1:46:45 
   88  1459 Jen Murphy               41 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:10  1:50  3:29   85   57:08 16.3  1:47  107 35:28 11:25 1:47:00 
   89   619 Melissa Skinner          43 Minneapolis        MN  133 14:03  2:49  1:52   99   58:33 15.9  1:15   68 31:32 10:09 1:47:12 
   90  1168 Jessica Webster          41 Woodbury           MN  139 14:19  2:52  2:14   60   53:52 17.3  0:40  116 36:12 11:39 1:47:16 
   91   628 Kerry Walsh              44 Minneapolis        MN   47 10:06  2:02  2:23   90   57:30 16.2  1:37  109 35:48 11:32 1:47:21 
   92   696 Susan Berlien            40 Shoreview          MN    9  8:31  1:43  2:26  107   59:19 15.7  1:20  112 35:56 11:34 1:47:30 
   93   643 Nicki Hines              43 Minneapolis        MN  130 13:44  2:45  2:38   81   56:45 16.4  1:48   82 32:43 10:32 1:47:35 
   94   660 Sarah Sicheneder         42 Minneapolis        MN  102 12:20  2:28  2:44   68   54:39 17.0  1:47  115 36:08 11:38 1:47:35 
   95  1171 Alyssa Northrop          40 Minneapolis        MN   69 10:57  2:12  2:47  129 1:02:47 14.8  1:09   52 30:04  9:41 1:47:42 
   96   649 Krista Selbitschka       44 Lino Lakes         MN   24  9:21  1:53  2:17   67   54:34 17.0  1:51  137 39:42 12:47 1:47:43 
   97   667 Sarah Brenes             40 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:16  2:16  3:22  101   58:53 15.8  1:42   81 32:36 10:30 1:47:46 
   98  1086 Brooke Derrickson        41 Minneapolis        MN   58 10:30  2:06  2:34  114 1:00:00 15.5  0:39  101 34:44 11:11 1:48:25 
   99    45 Leia Dolphy              40 Inver Grove Height MN   14  8:47  1:46  2:17  115 1:00:04 15.5  1:21  113 36:02 11:36 1:48:29 
  100   615 Cynthia Brenden          42 Plymouth           MN  110 12:40  2:32  2:04   80   56:43 16.4  2:14  105 35:05 11:18 1:48:44 
  101   564 Jen Wieweck              43 Brooklyn Park      MN   81 11:19  2:16  2:28   91   57:45 16.1  1:31  117 36:20 11:42 1:49:20 
  102   567 Shaun Walsh              41 Minneapolis        MN   86 11:34  2:19  2:24   70   54:48 17.0  2:29  129 38:16 12:19 1:49:28 
  103  1217 Gretchen Henke           41 Saint Paul         MN   72 11:02  2:13  2:29  106   59:19 15.7  1:09  118 36:35 11:47 1:50:33 
  104   681 Dawn Mosbrucker          40 Minneapolis        MN  135 14:12  2:51  3:27  103   58:56 15.8  1:49   79 32:17 10:24 1:50:39 
  105   612 Julie Joyce              40 Woodbury           MN   49 10:11  2:03  3:26  130 1:03:48 14.6  2:02   64 31:26 10:07 1:50:51 
  106  1061 Julie Ziessman           44 Maple Grove        MN  111 12:41  2:33  3:17  124 1:01:33 15.1  0:48   94 34:02 10:58 1:52:18 
  107   642 Heather Musil            44 Edina              MN  109 12:40  2:32  4:39  125 1:02:01 15.0  2:16   62 31:04 10:00 1:52:38 
  108   692 Nicole Rom               40 Minneapolis        MN  142 14:31  2:55  2:28  104   58:59 15.8  1:49  103 34:59 11:16 1:52:43 
  109  1372 Tracey Lindfors          42 Saint Paul         MN  160 17:26  3:30  4:06   82   56:57 16.3  2:36   83 32:43 10:32 1:53:45 
  110   639 Samantha Anders          41 Minneapolis        MN   61 10:35  2:07  7:55  123 1:01:17 15.2  3:00   63 31:05 10:01 1:53:51 
  111   640 Beth Kardong             42 Woodbury           MN   70 11:02  2:13  2:04  118 1:00:15 15.4  1:35  133 39:01 12:34 1:53:55 
  112  1274 Jennifer Jensen          41 Brooklyn Center    MN  126 13:27  2:42  2:16  144 1:06:45 13.9  1:30   56 30:35  9:51 1:54:31 
  113   599 Sounally Lehnhoff        40 Prior Lake         MN  119 13:09  2:38  3:08  109   59:26 15.6  3:07  114 36:03 11:37 1:54:51 
  114   598 Nicki Oswald             42 New Brighton       MN  127 13:30  2:42  2:43  131 1:03:51 14.6  2:35   77 32:15 10:23 1:54:52 
  115  1134 Meagen Mahowald          42 Minneapolis        MN   94 11:51  2:23  3:51  128 1:02:17 14.9  2:46   97 34:22 11:04 1:55:06 
  116   651 Carissa Morris           42 Saint Paul         MN   73 11:03  2:13  2:25  108   59:22 15.7  1:56  139 40:46 13:08 1:55:30 
  117   695 Madhuri Kasat Shors      42 Minneapolis        MN  157 16:02  3:13  4:17   96   58:20 15.9  2:23  104 35:04 11:17 1:56:03 
  118   627 Christine Poston         44 Minnetonka         MN  105 12:25  2:29  3:47  120 1:00:34 15.4  1:47  127 37:51 12:11 1:56:21 
  119   593 Karen Harrison           40 Minneapolis        MN  103 12:23  2:29  3:00   95   58:17 16.0  3:44  135 39:32 12:44 1:56:53 
  120   595 Jennifer Wohlgemuth      43 Waconia            MN  152 15:10  3:02  3:57   97   58:27 15.9  2:32  122 37:15 12:00 1:57:19 
  121   618 Nicolle Mechelke         40 Saint Paul         MN  128 13:36  2:44  4:34  105   59:13 15.7  2:38  123 37:22 12:02 1:57:21 
  122   635 Jennifer Nelson          40 Brooklyn Park      MN   46 10:05  2:01  3:10  116 1:00:05 15.5  3:03  140 41:04 13:13 1:57:25 
  123   702 Michelle Rehbein         41 Minneapolis        MN  138 14:18  2:52  3:35  110   59:36 15.6  1:45  130 38:22 12:21 1:57:34 
  124   576 Sonia Toomey             41 Minneapolis        MN  148 14:52  2:59  2:41  126 1:02:04 15.0  1:52  119 36:38 11:48 1:58:05 
  125   636 Anna Youngerman          42 Edina              MN   90 11:43  2:21  2:39  135 1:04:53 14.3  2:13  120 36:49 11:51 1:58:15 
  126   631 Leah Boudreaux           42 Washington         DC  124 13:24  2:41  3:10  134 1:04:34 14.4  1:22  111 35:54 11:34 1:58:22 
  127  1115 Heather Cracraft         42 Minneapolis        MN   64 10:46  2:10  2:48  127 1:02:12 15.0  1:11  144 42:03 13:32 1:58:57 
  128   701 Katherine Holman         42 Minneapolis        MN  108 12:33  2:31  3:29  149 1:08:35 13.6  2:28   89 33:17 10:43 2:00:21 
  129  1124 Mikala Andrea-Smith      41 Shakopee           MN  131 13:46  2:46  4:36  111   59:37 15.6  1:45  141 41:07 13:14 2:00:49 
  130    23 Sarah Bachmann-Lane      40 St Paul            MN   75 11:05  2:13  2:35  121 1:00:48 15.3  3:55  147 43:06 13:53 2:01:28 
  131  1051 Katy Olson               40 Minneapolis        MN   97 12:00  2:24  9:01  143 1:06:36 14.0  1:59   78 32:17 10:24 2:01:51 
  132  1141 Assumpta Bennaars-Eiden  44 Andover            MN   55 10:27  2:06  6:12  132 1:04:27 14.4  2:45  131 38:38 12:26 2:02:25 
  133   661 Kulani Moti              41 Brooklyn Park      MN   78 11:15  2:15  3:28  148 1:07:24 13.8  1:37  136 39:41 12:47 2:03:24 
  134   569 Nicole Errante           41 Oakdale            MN  146 14:47  2:58  3:07  102   58:54 15.8  3:47  149 43:25 13:59 2:03:58 
  135  1404 Jennifer Cherry          43 Centerville        MN  117 12:59  2:36  7:45  137 1:05:34 14.2  2:53  108 35:35 11:27 2:04:44 
  136   691 Jill Brady-Schatz        40 Rochester          MN  141 14:30  2:54  3:19  136 1:05:03 14.3  1:08  142 41:32 13:23 2:05:30 
  137   597 Anne Selbyg              44 St. Louis Park     MN  100 12:10  2:26  3:32  140 1:06:12 14.0  1:48  145 42:03 13:32 2:05:43 
  138    39 Caroline McCard          40 Minneapolis        MN   66 10:47  2:10  2:01  100   58:36 15.9  2:37  160 51:48 16:41 2:05:46 
  139  1150 Joleen Winkelman         42 Princeton          MN  123 13:23  2:41  3:42  152 1:09:32 13.4  1:40  125 37:37 12:07 2:05:53 
  140   588 Amber Stoner             40 Eden Prairie       MN   92 11:47  2:22  3:06  133 1:04:28 14.4  2:53  151 43:42 14:04 2:05:54 
  141   621 Beth Engelking           40 Rosemount          MN  118 13:02  2:37  3:31  156 1:10:54 13.1  1:21  124 37:31 12:05 2:06:17 
  142  1265 Amy Boklep               44 Minneapolis        MN  140 14:21  2:53  3:02  145 1:07:07 13.9  1:31  138 40:43 13:07 2:06:42 
  143   582 Elizabeth Moe            43 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:34  1:43  2:33  142 1:06:30 14.0  2:20  155 47:28 15:17 2:07:23 
  144   699 Kristen Melby            41 Minneapolis        MN   93 11:50  2:22  3:34   78   55:57 16.6  2:00  162 54:21 17:30 2:07:41 
  145   686 J. Roxanne Prichard      41 St. Paul           MN  114 12:49  2:34  3:37  138 1:05:54 14.1  2:05  153 46:06 14:51 2:10:29 
  146  1238 Cynthia Lancaster        44 Saint Paul         MN  136 14:16  2:52  3:58  119 1:00:33 15.4  3:24  158 48:44 15:42 2:10:53 
  147   577 Michelle Blodgett        42 Minneapolis        MN  150 14:59  3:00  2:39  150 1:08:36 13.6  1:24  150 43:39 14:03 2:11:15 
  148    42 Brie Meyer               43 Minneapolis        MN  145 14:45  2:57  2:18  139 1:06:04 14.1  1:47  154 46:33 14:59 2:11:25 
  149  1154 Allison Mehlhorn         42 Oakdale            MN  149 14:57  3:00  6:52  151 1:09:20 13.4  1:33  134 39:02 12:34 2:11:43 
  150  1420 Angie Flynn              40 Mendota Heights    MN  156 15:33  3:07  5:34  153 1:10:30 13.2  2:31  128 37:51 12:11 2:11:58 
  151   571 Tara Bell                43 Woodbury           MN  113 12:49  2:34  3:43  160 1:20:23 11.6  1:37   93 33:31 10:48 2:12:02 
  152   674 Ani Backa                43 Minneapolis        MN  154 15:11  3:03  4:38  147 1:07:21 13.8  2:00  148 43:12 13:55 2:12:20 
  153   613 Kao Yongvang             44 Minneapolis        MN  137 14:18  2:52  4:01  161 1:20:38 11.5  1:27   88 33:14 10:42 2:13:35 
  154   572 Tracy Reid               41 Minneapolis        MN  144 14:35  2:55  4:14  146 1:07:16 13.8  2:38  159 49:03 15:47 2:17:43 
  155   580 Erin Hinds               41 Saint Paul         MN  159 17:17  3:28  2:55  158 1:11:29 13.0  1:58  152 44:21 14:17 2:17:57 
  156   590 Dana Fisher              40 Fargo              ND  153 15:11  3:03  3:06  157 1:11:02 13.1  2:17  157 48:35 15:39 2:20:09 
  157   668 Katherine Tracy          40 Minneapolis        MN  164 24:18  4:52  3:53  154 1:10:47 13.1  5:34  126 37:49 12:11 2:22:19 
  158  1396 Tiffany Giese            44 Maple Grove        MN  120 13:12  2:39  5:35  112   59:41 15.6 27:53  121 37:07 11:57 2:23:27 
  159   647 Katherine Butler         41 St. Louis Park     MN  158 16:30  3:18  5:11  155 1:10:51 13.1  3:06  156 48:12 15:31 2:23:48 
  160  1191 Danielle Comito          41 Eden Prairie       MN  161 17:50  3:34  6:32  159 1:15:38 12.3  3:11  143 41:59 13:31 2:25:08 
  161  1049 Maria Hokanson           44 Minneapolis        MN  155 15:20  3:04  7:09  141 1:06:26 14.0  4:23  164 57:47 18:36 2:31:03 
  162  1338 Becki Staley             44 Mankato            MN  162 17:55  3:35  3:45  162 1:26:21 10.8  2:07  146 42:25 13:40 2:32:32 
  163   669 Kara Rietmann            44 Shoreview          MN   99 12:08  2:26  4:53  163 1:26:27 10.8  3:04  163 54:35 17:35 2:41:06 
  164  1045 Kristen Carlson          42 Minneapolis        MN  163 20:33  4:07  7:38  164 1:32:36 10.0  2:15  161 54:13 17:27 2:57:13 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   790 Bridgette Prew           49 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:29  1:42  2:00    5   46:38 19.9  1:04   14 27:12  8:46 1:25:22 
    2   740 Michelle Karsten         45 Minneapolis        MN   25 10:28  2:06  1:58    2   45:22 20.5  1:08   11 26:42  8:36 1:25:36 
    3   723 Victoria Nill            45 Blaine             MN   48 11:01  2:13  1:41   12   48:10 19.3  0:55    3 23:55  7:42 1:25:39 
    4   761 Janice Stanford          48 Minneapolis        MN   20 10:04  2:01  2:12    7   47:02 19.8  0:44    6 25:42  8:17 1:25:41 
    5   806 Genevieve Melton-Meaux   47 Minneapolis        MN   21 10:04  2:01  2:04    4   46:28 20.0  0:37   15 27:17  8:47 1:26:27 
    6    20 Margaret Kelly           46 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:54  1:59  2:13    8   47:38 19.5  1:42    5 25:04  8:05 1:26:29 
    7   802 Heidi Colby              48 Bloomington        MN   36 10:38  2:08  2:05    1   45:09 20.6  1:13   18 27:35  8:53 1:26:38 
    8   789 Cathy Condie             49 Shoreview          MN    3  8:54  1:47  1:53   13   48:41 19.1  1:23   13 26:50  8:39 1:27:40 
    9   709 Jessica Kessler          47 St. Paul           MN   83 12:33  2:31  2:01    6   46:43 19.9  1:00    7 25:58  8:22 1:28:13 
   10   803 Mindy Glover             45 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:34  2:07  2:11   11   48:07 19.3  1:16   12 26:46  8:37 1:28:52 
   11    21 Amy Debruin              46 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:59  1:48  2:16   25   50:47 18.3  1:35    8 26:03  8:24 1:29:38 
   12   725 Anne Leo                 47 Minneapolis        MN   72 12:04  2:25  2:07   22   50:15 18.5  1:48    2 23:35  7:36 1:29:47 
   13   724 Amy Moran                45 Hastings           MN   58 11:38  2:20  2:47    3   46:25 20.0  1:49   20 27:57  9:00 1:30:35 
   14   793 Dina Khaled              48 Minneapolis        MN   49 11:04  2:13  1:37   16   49:19 18.9  0:45   23 28:07  9:03 1:30:50 
   15   733 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  47 St. Paul           MN   37 10:39  2:08  1:58    9   47:50 19.4  1:35   32 29:21  9:27 1:31:20 
   16   774 Nikki Bernhardt          49 Saint Paul         MN   52 11:16  2:16  2:10   24   50:31 18.4  1:39    9 26:17  8:28 1:31:52 
   17   783 Heather Baker            45 Minneapolis        MN   87 12:48  2:34  3:35   27   51:31 18.1  0:58    1 23:26  7:33 1:32:15 
   18    46 Tammy Mann               47 Golden Valley      MN   43 10:54  2:11  2:40   14   48:44 19.1  2:15   22 28:04  9:02 1:32:36 
   19   743 Ellen Walthour           46 Minneapolis        MN    1  8:01  1:37  2:45   20   50:12 18.5  1:19   46 31:00  9:59 1:33:15 
   20   716 Amy Swaim                46 Cottage Grove      MN   82 12:25  2:29  2:58   15   49:08 18.9  1:38   19 27:40  8:55 1:33:48 
   21   752 Kristen West             45 Oak Grove          MN   14  9:56  2:00  1:56   40   53:40 17.3  0:41   24 28:28  9:10 1:34:39 
   22  1409 Molly Lahn               46 Bloomington        MN   27 10:31  2:07  2:20   38   53:16 17.5  1:45   17 27:34  8:53 1:35:25 
   23   760 Cara Quinn               47 Minneapolis        MN   76 12:12  2:27  2:35   10   47:52 19.4  1:57   47 31:05 10:01 1:35:39 
   24   785 Sally Covert             47 White Bear Lake    MN   64 11:54  2:23  1:50   19   49:42 18.7  0:53   55 31:38 10:11 1:35:55 
   25  1264 Nicole Brooks            47 St. Paul           MN   30 10:33  2:07  2:42   30   52:00 17.9  1:01   37 30:00  9:40 1:36:14 
   26  1355 Barbara Berdahl          48 Saint Paul         MN   34 10:37  2:08  2:27   33   52:29 17.7  1:49   29 29:01  9:21 1:36:20 
   27   750 Heidi Schomaker          46 Woodbury           MN   19 10:03  2:01  2:10   50   56:03 16.6  0:30   25 28:38  9:13 1:37:22 
   28  1085 Melanie Peterson-Nafzig  46 Saint Paul         MN   11  9:38  1:56  2:03   43   54:33 17.0  0:29   44 30:48  9:55 1:37:29 
   29  1216 Shannon Eckert           45 New Richmond       WI   41 10:49  2:10  2:44   36   52:48 17.6  1:44   34 29:31  9:30 1:37:34 
   30   784 Robin Hutcheson          48 Minneapolis        MN   23 10:19  2:04  2:07   31   52:11 17.8  1:11   57 31:50 10:15 1:37:35 
   31  1235 Sarah Phemister          49 Saint Paul         MN   22 10:14  2:03  2:25   21   50:13 18.5  1:42   65 33:07 10:40 1:37:38 
   32   771 Wendy Cutting            48 Apple Valley       MN   66 11:57  2:24  2:30   18   49:33 18.8  1:34   63 32:37 10:30 1:38:08 
   33   711 Amy Divine               48 Ames               IA   32 10:34  2:07  2:09   26   51:20 18.1  0:57   66 33:22 10:45 1:38:21 
   34   742 Amy Steege               49 Bloomington        MN   95 13:11  2:39  2:46   39   53:33 17.4  1:18   21 27:59  9:01 1:38:45 
   35   795 Kate Varns               47 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:31  2:07  2:29   34   52:34 17.7  2:35   48 31:05 10:01 1:39:12 
   36   706 Leslie Page              47 St. Paul           MN   50 11:14  2:15  2:20   68   58:54 15.8  0:39   10 26:39  8:35 1:39:44 
   37    47 Lesley Scibora           45 Bloomington        MN   33 10:35  2:07  2:39   45   54:53 16.9  2:38   31 29:18  9:26 1:40:01 
   38  1337 Cami Paulson             47 Minneapolis        MN  125 17:53  3:35  2:53   37   53:06 17.5  1:53    4 24:19  7:50 1:40:03 
   39  1458 Kindra Murphy            47 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:36  1:56  2:59   54   56:53 16.3  1:58   28 28:55  9:19 1:40:19 
   40   727 Bridget Keller           49 Minneapolis        MN   88 12:49  2:34  2:13   44   54:44 17.0  1:43   33 29:30  9:30 1:40:57 
   41   792 Heidi Klukas             46 Minneapolis        MN   73 12:07  2:26  4:28   23   50:31 18.4  2:38   54 31:33 10:10 1:41:15 
   42   797 Niki Hauck               46 Ham Lake           MN   91 12:57  2:36  2:24   42   54:14 17.1  1:23   40 30:21  9:46 1:41:17 
   43   705 Stephanie Schollman      46 Andover            MN    5  9:07  1:50  2:35   49   55:43 16.7  1:24   62 32:30 10:28 1:41:17 
   44  1283 Heather Eisenmenger      46 Minneapolis        MN   16 10:01  2:01  4:31   41   53:44 17.3  3:03   38 30:06  9:42 1:41:23 
   45  1237 Sara Lovat               45 St. Paul           MN   26 10:30  2:06  3:38   67   58:49 15.8  1:22   26 28:40  9:14 1:42:56 
   46   788 Dawn Stavaas             49 Underwood          MN  103 13:39  2:44  3:39   46   54:54 16.9  1:49   30 29:04  9:22 1:43:04 
   47  1434 Lisa Hanson              45 Saint Paul         MN   55 11:23  2:17  2:23   47   55:09 16.9  2:46   60 32:12 10:22 1:43:51 
   48   773 Kelly Whalen             49 Saint Paul Park    MN   24 10:22  2:05  3:12   64   58:14 16.0  1:12   52 31:14 10:03 1:44:12 
   49   755 Cynthia Mullen           46 Saint Louis Park   MN   74 12:07  2:26  3:22   61   57:54 16.1  1:14   35 29:37  9:32 1:44:12 
   50   728 Leslie Iyer              47 Edina              MN   85 12:37  2:32  2:51   17   49:22 18.8  1:58   87 37:49 12:11 1:44:34 
   51  1066 Julie Wilhelm            49 Sun Prairie        WI   99 13:33  2:43  3:18   28   51:37 18.0  1:42   70 34:37 11:09 1:44:46 
   52  1433 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     48 Hopkins            MN   44 10:54  2:11  3:13   55   56:54 16.3  2:11   56 31:46 10:14 1:44:57 
   53  1093 Lisa Seguin              48 Delano             MN  100 13:34  2:43  2:49   53   56:46 16.4  1:35   51 31:09 10:02 1:45:52 
   54   767 Laura Martell Kelly      47 Saint Paul         MN   45 10:56  2:12  2:43   79 1:00:34 15.4  1:04   45 30:49  9:56 1:46:05 
   55  1133 Sarah Madison            47 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:32  1:55  6:11   65   58:38 15.9  2:17   36 29:48  9:36 1:46:22 
   56   794 Elayna Yussen            45 Portland           OR    7  9:19  1:52  3:35   63   58:10 16.0  1:51   68 33:48 10:53 1:46:42 
   57  1259 Emily Young Johnson      47 Decorah            IA   62 11:48  2:22  3:45   83 1:01:02 15.2  1:25   27 28:50  9:17 1:46:48 
   58   765 Tara Jebens-Singh        47 Roseville          MN   40 10:42  2:09  3:43   58   57:35 16.2  0:48   71 34:42 11:10 1:47:29 
   59  1042 Jennifer O'Neill-Mager   49 Mendota Heights    MN   68 12:00  2:24  2:48   81 1:00:42 15.3  1:00   53 31:16 10:04 1:47:42 
   60  1236 Lori Norvell             47 Minneapolis        MN   98 13:32  2:43  2:59   62   58:06 16.0  1:23   59 32:06 10:20 1:48:04 
   61   736 Eileen Lafontaine        45 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:35  2:19  3:08   35   52:40 17.7  3:01   91 38:16 12:19 1:48:37 
   62   707 Kelly Geiger             49 Bemidji            MN   78 12:12  2:27  2:47   88 1:02:19 14.9  0:45   41 30:38  9:52 1:48:40 
   63   798 Katherine A Lawler       47 St Louis Park      MN   65 11:54  2:23  2:44   29   51:49 17.9  1:49  106 40:44 13:07 1:48:57 
   64   704 Anne Rodenberg           45 Shoreview          MN   67 11:57  2:24  3:15   84 1:01:21 15.2  2:20   39 30:15  9:44 1:49:06 
   65   708 Laurie Fink              49 Eagan              MN   59 11:40  2:20  4:19   72   59:23 15.7  3:07   42 30:40  9:53 1:49:07 
   66   779 Maria Bergman            47 Minnetonka         MN   51 11:16  2:16  4:01   52   56:30 16.5  1:42   75 35:43 11:30 1:49:09 
   67   801 Lea Curtes-Swenson       49 Minnetonka         MN  110 14:05  2:49  3:48   32   52:12 17.8  2:23   82 37:24 12:03 1:49:51 
   68   786 Shannon Swanson          48 Woodbury           MN  104 13:50  2:46  3:31   60   57:49 16.1  1:22   67 33:41 10:51 1:50:11 
   69   800 Nicole Weiberg           46 St Paul            MN   79 12:16  2:28  4:04   51   56:03 16.6  1:50   83 37:25 12:03 1:51:35 
   70   747 Piper Beuthling          47 Somerset           WI   54 11:23  2:17  2:45   56   57:13 16.3  1:30   97 38:46 12:29 1:51:36 
   71  1143 Lisa Fulton              46 St Paul            MN   90 12:50  2:34  3:44   87 1:01:53 15.0  1:32   58 31:58 10:18 1:51:54 
   72   807 Erin Heitkamp            45 St. Paul           MN   84 12:34  2:31  3:09  115 1:07:12 13.8  1:34   16 27:34  8:53 1:52:02 
   73   757 Cara Anthony             49 Saint Paul         MN   69 12:01  2:25  4:18   73   59:32 15.6  1:03   73 35:15 11:21 1:52:07 
   74   746 Andrea Kim               46 Minnetonka         MN    6  9:14  1:51  3:26   75   59:49 15.5  2:24   88 37:51 12:11 1:52:43 
   75   715 Jessica Savran           45 Minneapolis        MN   96 13:22  2:41  3:06  102 1:05:08 14.3  1:05   43 30:40  9:53 1:53:19 
   76   748 Jennifer Dewing          45 Edina              MN  106 13:52  2:47  3:04   90 1:03:10 14.7  1:08   61 32:19 10:24 1:53:31 
   77  1153 Sonia James              46 Maple Grove        MN   15  9:57  2:00  2:26  110 1:06:28 14.0  2:02   64 33:02 10:38 1:53:52 
   78   719 Mari Delage Bostrom      45 Isanti             MN  108 13:57  2:48  3:53   48   55:32 16.7  2:22   95 38:36 12:26 1:54:19 
   79  1060 Amanda Simpson           48 Bloomington        MN   77 12:12  2:27  3:37   70   59:13 15.7  1:04   93 38:28 12:23 1:54:32 
   80   780 Tanya Nelson             45 Richfield          MN  128 18:43  3:45  5:01   69   59:08 15.7  1:30   50 31:08 10:02 1:55:28 
   81  1123 Amber Larson             45 Minnetonka         MN   92 12:59  2:36  5:06   76   59:51 15.5  1:14   79 36:47 11:51 1:55:55 
   82   778 Kristen Kopski           49 Edina              MN   35 10:37  2:08  3:32   89 1:02:35 14.9  2:02   81 37:13 11:59 1:55:57 
   83  1435 Julie Domres             45 Minneapolis        MN   29 10:32  2:07  3:32   86 1:01:46 15.1  2:44   89 37:59 12:14 1:56:31 
   84   735 Jackie Gaare             49 Minneapolis        MN  109 13:59  2:48  3:33   80 1:00:40 15.3  2:08   78 36:35 11:47 1:56:52 
   85   737 Rosie Tolliver           48 Maple Grove        MN  115 15:04  3:01  3:14   66   58:38 15.9  2:06   92 38:26 12:23 1:57:26 
   86   753 Barbara Frohnert         45 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:01  2:01  2:55   59   57:38 16.1  1:40  124 45:23 14:37 1:57:35 
   87  1122 Stephanie Owen           49 Minneapolis        MN  116 15:20  3:04  4:53   82 1:00:57 15.3  2:08   72 34:46 11:12 1:58:01 
   88  1382 Rachel Vogel             48 Minneapolis        MN   75 12:07  2:26  7:17   99 1:04:57 14.3  3:01   49 31:06 10:01 1:58:27 
   89   741 Christina Swindlehurst   45 Eden Prairie       MN   56 11:27  2:18  4:14  105 1:05:42 14.2  1:39   74 35:29 11:25 1:58:28 
   90   710 Suzanna Newell           46 Saint Paul         MN  101 13:34  2:43  3:20   71   59:20 15.7  2:16  104 40:09 12:56 1:58:38 
   91   759 Sarah Dimick Gray        46 Eagan              MN   46 10:59  2:12  3:35   78 1:00:28 15.4  4:23   99 39:16 12:39 1:58:39 
   92   775 Katherine Martin         48 New Brighton       MN  105 13:51  2:47  2:36  104 1:05:36 14.2  1:24   76 36:29 11:45 1:59:55 
   93   732 Anna Gram                47 Minneapolis        MN  127 18:04  3:37  4:35   57   57:23 16.2  2:27   86 37:37 12:07 2:00:04 
   94  1328 Kirsten Frisch           47 Bloomington        MN  102 13:34  2:43  3:08   77   59:56 15.5  1:51  114 42:02 13:32 2:00:30 
   95  1110 Jill Silvestri           48 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:49  2:22  3:17   92 1:03:23 14.7  1:17  107 40:48 13:08 2:00:34 
   96   762 Tina Theisen             49 Holmen             WI   94 13:05  2:37  6:29   74   59:49 15.5  2:59   90 38:16 12:19 2:00:36 
   97   721 Holly Rhodes             45 Richfield          MN  118 15:32  3:07  2:29  113 1:06:55 13.9  1:11   69 34:33 11:08 2:00:37 
   98   720 Jeanette Wiedemeier Bow  48 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:28  1:54  3:45   98 1:04:30 14.4  1:37  112 41:33 13:23 2:00:51 
   99   726 Heidi Betz               48 Waukon             IA   60 11:43  2:21  4:03   93 1:03:50 14.6  0:51  111 41:25 13:20 2:01:50 
  100   717 Christine Rein           48 Shoreview          MN  124 17:22  3:29  2:38   85 1:01:27 15.1  2:57   85 37:34 12:06 2:01:57 
  101  1139 Antoinette Bennaars      48 Eden Prairie       MN   39 10:41  2:09  6:01   97 1:04:28 14.4  2:45   94 38:35 12:26 2:02:28 
  102  1140 Anita Lentsch            46 Tampa              FL   80 12:23  2:29  4:21   96 1:04:25 14.4  2:46   96 38:37 12:26 2:02:29 
  103   745 Molly Turner             49 Bemidji            MN   38 10:39  2:08  4:26   94 1:04:09 14.5  2:12  109 41:18 13:18 2:02:42 
  104   754 Julie Gobel              47 St Paul            MN   18 10:02  2:01  5:04   95 1:04:11 14.5  2:08  110 41:18 13:18 2:02:42 
  105  1034 Deana Hagen              49 Chaska             MN  107 13:53  2:47  3:05  107 1:06:06 14.1  1:07  101 39:24 12:41 2:03:32 
  106   756 Jennifer Kennard         47 Minneapolis        MN   71 12:03  2:25  4:23  106 1:05:54 14.1  1:20  105 40:23 13:00 2:04:03 
  107  1419 Tisha Colton             47 Saint Paul         MN  120 15:37  3:08  3:40  103 1:05:33 14.2  3:00   77 36:31 11:46 2:04:20 
  108   770 Peg Benson               49 Woodbury           MN   47 11:00  2:12  5:17  111 1:06:30 14.0  4:20   84 37:32 12:05 2:04:37 
  109   739 Heather Recibe           48 Minneapolis        MN  122 16:40  3:20  3:54  101 1:05:02 14.3  1:39  100 39:18 12:39 2:06:31 
  110   712 Elina Kotlyar            45 Minneapolis        MN   61 11:44  2:21  3:48  112 1:06:36 14.0  1:20  120 44:22 14:17 2:07:47 
  111   772 Rhonda Perron            49 Brooklyn Park      MN  126 17:53  3:35  4:52   91 1:03:18 14.7  3:15  102 39:36 12:45 2:08:52 
  112  1252 Kristen Moynihan         45 Prior Lake         MN   89 12:49  2:34  6:07  100 1:04:58 14.3  6:28   98 39:11 12:37 2:09:31 
  113   782 Rowzat Shipchandler      46 St Paul            MN   93 13:03  2:37  5:09  108 1:06:11 14.1  2:31  117 43:00 13:51 2:09:53 
  114   787 Joan Kaminski            47 Minneapolis        MN   81 12:24  2:29  3:47  116 1:09:19 13.4  1:58  116 42:55 13:49 2:10:20 
  115   804 Dorothy Lerma            45 Apple Valley       MN   42 10:51  2:11  4:40  122 1:13:39 12.6  1:22  108 41:03 13:13 2:11:35 
  116   749 Jessica Braun            46 Minneapolis        MN   97 13:30  2:42  2:53  123 1:14:05 12.6  1:48  115 42:33 13:42 2:14:48 
  117   758 Megan Manternach         48 Sunfish Lake       MN   86 12:39  2:32  4:46  119 1:11:00 13.1  1:32  123 45:16 14:34 2:15:11 
  118   734 Abbey Kanzer             46 Saint Paul         MN  113 14:37  2:56  4:36  118 1:09:52 13.3  3:20  119 44:21 14:17 2:16:44 
  119   805 Gina Holman              49 Victoria           MN  119 15:37  3:08  4:41  121 1:12:49 12.8  1:59  113 41:44 13:26 2:16:47 
  120  1327 Carrie Clark             47 Eden Prairie       MN   53 11:18  2:16  4:10  127 1:17:16 12.0  2:31  118 43:17 13:56 2:18:29 
  121  1030 Kris Krienke             47 Chaska             MN  114 14:51  2:59  4:50  114 1:07:06 13.9  2:18  128 50:30 16:16 2:19:33 
  122   769 Gretchen Rierson         46 Edina              MN   70 12:02  2:25  5:20  124 1:14:09 12.5  3:31  127 47:12 15:12 2:22:11 
  123  1202 Ellen Gessford           45 Plymouth           MN   12  9:49  1:58  9:12  125 1:14:24 12.5  2:10  126 47:05 15:09 2:22:37 
  124  1302 Andrea Peterson          48 St. Michael        MN  111 14:15  2:51  2:26  117 1:09:44 13.3  3:27  130 53:28 17:13 2:23:18 
  125  1395 Nicky Sendar             49 Edina              MN  117 15:25  3:05  3:26  128 1:21:26 11.4  6:06   80 37:06 11:57 2:23:27 
  126   751 Stephanie Lais           46 Champlin           MN  130 20:20  4:04  6:31  109 1:06:22 14.0  5:30  121 45:02 14:30 2:23:42 
  127  1452 Paula Ruppert            49 Eagan              MN  121 15:40  3:08  5:12  126 1:14:30 12.5  3:59  125 46:00 14:49 2:25:20 
  128   714 Miechelle Norman         49 Shorewood          MN  123 17:22  3:29  3:02  120 1:11:46 13.0  2:14  129 52:11 16:48 2:26:32 
  129   799 Michelle Pagel           47 Medicine Lake      MN  129 20:10  4:02  4:47  129 1:22:13 11.3  2:33  103 40:08 12:55 2:29:49 
  130   729 Jill Abenth              46 St. Paul           MN  112 14:35  2:55  3:50  130 1:24:23 11.0  3:06  122 45:06 14:31 2:30:57 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   864 Cheryl Zitur             54 Rogers             MN    1  7:40  1:32  1:36    1   41:46 22.3  0:50    1 21:37  6:58 1:13:26 
    2   993 Kathryn Jensen           54 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:27  1:42  2:23    2   44:37 20.8  1:25    9 26:28  8:31 1:23:17 
    3   822 Katy Dickson             53 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:53  2:11  2:14    3   48:08 19.3  1:01    3 24:24  7:52 1:26:39 
    4   872 Andrea Breen             52 Minneapolis        MN   12 10:14  2:03  2:18    4   48:21 19.2  1:16    4 24:41  7:57 1:26:47 
    5   841 Erin Warshaw             53 Minneapolis        MN   10 10:08  2:02  2:23   11   50:08 18.6  0:56    6 25:40  8:16 1:29:12 
    6   824 Kim Edelman              50 Minneapolis        MN   35 11:09  2:14  2:51    6   48:47 19.1  1:07   11 27:16  8:47 1:31:08 
    7   847 Jennifer Larson          51 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:50  1:46  2:21   14   50:32 18.4  0:51   20 28:40  9:14 1:31:13 
    8   834 Monica Edwards Larson    53 Minneapolis        MN   33 11:05  2:13  2:38    5   48:43 19.1  1:06   15 28:23  9:09 1:31:53 
    9   844 Julie Wiens              50 Woodbury           MN   38 11:27  2:18  3:37   10   50:06 18.6  1:32    5 25:20  8:10 1:32:00 
   10  1272 Gwenn Larson             52 Edina              MN   49 12:28  2:30  2:03   20   52:46 17.6  1:28    2 23:24  7:32 1:32:07 
   11   827 Amy Lundell              50 St. Paul           MN   29 10:53  2:11  2:37   15   51:16 18.1  0:45   10 26:45  8:37 1:32:14 
   12   820 Rosemary Carlsen         54 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:37  1:56  2:34    9   49:49 18.7  1:25   27 30:01  9:40 1:33:25 
   13   875 Heidi Rockweiler         52 Decorah            IA   32 10:56  2:12  2:42   13   50:18 18.5  1:01   23 28:58  9:20 1:33:53 
   14   858 Roberta Bezdicek         53 Savage             MN   54 12:44  2:33  3:08    8   49:45 18.7  0:52   12 27:38  8:54 1:34:06 
   15  1258 Elizabeth Leschensky     50 Decorah            IA   11 10:12  2:03  3:22   18   52:30 17.7  2:04    8 26:26  8:31 1:34:31 
   16   816 Ellie Skelton            50 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:53  2:11  2:16    7   49:28 18.8  1:00   41 32:46 10:33 1:36:21 
   17   821 Theresa Graves           52 Apple Valley       MN   45 11:58  2:24  1:42   29   54:36 17.0  0:46   21 28:46  9:16 1:37:47 
   18   850 Jacqueline Devries       53 Saint Paul         MN   15 10:20  2:04  2:41   19   52:40 17.7  2:05   30 30:42  9:53 1:38:26 
   19   823 Lynn Overvoorde          50 Saint Paul         MN   17 10:25  2:05  2:25   22   53:15 17.5  1:10   35 31:51 10:15 1:39:04 
   20   812 Kristina Brodersen       51 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:14  1:51  2:46   37   57:39 16.1  1:06   17 28:30  9:11 1:39:12 
   21   853 Jean Engels              53 Roseville          MN   70 14:08  2:50  3:53   28   54:29 17.1  1:08    7 25:45  8:18 1:39:21 
   22   826 Heather Krueger          50 Eagan              MN   25 10:40  2:08  2:19   39   58:03 16.0  0:33   14 27:54  8:59 1:39:27 
   23  1027 Patti Anderson           51 Mendota Heights    MN   34 11:07  2:14  3:24   21   52:57 17.6  2:10   28 30:23  9:47 1:39:59 
   24  1356 Dawn Zugay               50 St. Paul           MN   28 10:47  2:10  2:17   36   57:27 16.2  1:26   18 28:34  9:12 1:40:29 
   25   839 Liz Wilkinson            52 Minneapolis        MN   24 10:39  2:08  2:30   17   52:22 17.8  1:40   46 34:00 10:57 1:41:08 
   26   860 Joan Stone               54 Deephaven          MN   19 10:29  2:06  4:13   26   54:10 17.2  1:27   32 31:05 10:01 1:41:22 
   27   861 Mary Godfrey             54 Saint Paul         MN   40 11:32  2:19  2:56   12   50:17 18.5  1:43   51 35:21 11:23 1:41:47 
   28   818 Elvira Embser-Herbert    53 Saint Paul         MN   67 13:34  2:43  2:29   23   53:30 17.4  0:33   38 32:10 10:22 1:42:16 
   29  1092 Kristin Nelson           52 Delano             MN   42 11:37  2:20  3:59   42   58:36 15.9  1:51   13 27:52  8:58 1:43:53 
   30   863 Karen Backes             52 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:13  1:39  5:30   53 1:00:45 15.3  1:10   16 28:29  9:11 1:44:05 
   31  1368 Susan Bernstein          51 Saint Paul         MN   55 12:55  2:35  2:04   35   57:25 16.2  1:32   29 30:24  9:47 1:44:18 
   32   870 Heather Perkl            53 Saint Paul         MN   59 13:05  2:37  2:14   40   58:07 16.0  0:32   31 30:58  9:58 1:44:55 
   33   862 Mary Szondy              51 St. Paul           MN    4  8:33  1:43  3:14   31   56:29 16.5  0:38   58 36:30 11:45 1:45:23 
   34   825 Toni Zerebeski           50 Kensington         MN   52 12:41  2:33  2:40   16   52:16 17.8  2:02   53 35:59 11:35 1:45:36 
   35   836 Geri-Anne Zubich         51 Golden Valley      MN   13 10:17  2:04  3:27   38   58:01 16.0  1:03   42 32:55 10:36 1:45:41 
   36  1029 Mary Ellen Anderson      51 Eagan              MN   51 12:40  2:32  3:17   24   53:42 17.3  2:02   47 34:03 10:58 1:45:43 
   37  1028 Libby Waters             51 Mendota Heights    MN   23 10:35  2:07  2:41   27   54:15 17.1  2:04   55 36:11 11:39 1:45:44 
   38   819 Christie King            52 Eagan              MN   16 10:24  2:05  3:35   61 1:03:20 14.7  0:39   22 28:53  9:18 1:46:49 
   39   868 Jennifer Will            50 Saint Paul         MN   50 12:28  2:30  2:42   46   59:19 15.7  1:06   33 31:27 10:08 1:47:01 
   40   871 Kari Kleven              51 Minneapolis        MN   46 12:01  2:25  2:19   34   57:11 16.3  2:50   44 33:28 10:47 1:47:48 
   41   852 Madge Makowske           51 Roseville          MN   72 14:16  2:52  4:20   43   58:41 15.8  0:42   26 29:53  9:37 1:47:49 
   42  1418 Rachel Saturn            52 Edina              MN   37 11:26  2:18  3:14   49   59:57 15.5  2:58   36 31:56 10:17 1:49:30 
   43   838 Laura Perry              51 Eagan              MN   47 12:16  2:28  4:23   30   54:50 17.0  2:22   54 36:08 11:38 1:49:56 
   44   873 Michelle Ewald           52 Edina              MN   57 12:56  2:36  5:03   51 1:00:21 15.4  2:07   24 29:36  9:32 1:50:00 
   45   842 Karen Wilson Thissen     52 Minneapolis        MN   53 12:43  2:33  3:23   55 1:00:58 15.3  1:23   37 32:02 10:19 1:50:28 
   46    50 Kari Clark               50 Edina              MN   39 11:32  2:19  2:52   48   59:56 15.5  1:48   50 35:04 11:17 1:51:09 
   47   855 Patty Cibuzar            54 Minneapolis        MN   48 12:26  2:30  3:06   33   56:44 16.4  2:25   60 36:57 11:54 1:51:36 
   48   865 Kris Olsen               53 Minneapolis        MN   20 10:29  2:06  3:41   50 1:00:15 15.4  0:57   56 36:21 11:42 1:51:42 
   49  1182 Lori Young-Williams      51 Minneapolis        MN   56 12:56  2:36  3:31   44   58:54 15.8  4:08   45 33:29 10:47 1:52:55 
   50  1432 Lisa Firth               50 Hopkins            MN   14 10:20  2:04  3:47   54 1:00:54 15.3  5:24   40 32:33 10:29 1:52:55 
   51  1431 Lisa Lynch Jones         52 Bloomington        MN   18 10:27  2:06  3:43   64 1:03:58 14.5  2:18   39 32:32 10:29 1:52:56 
   52   828 Kathy Schmidbauer        50 River Falls        WI   69 14:05  2:49  3:12   57 1:01:20 15.2  0:56   48 34:05 10:59 1:53:37 
   53  1081 Anne Parker              53 St Paul            MN   76 14:27  2:54  4:20   59 1:02:21 14.9  1:54   34 31:44 10:13 1:54:45 
   54  1417 Benita Dieperink         52 Saint Paul         MN   73 14:20  2:52  3:31   32   56:43 16.4  6:01   49 34:19 11:03 1:54:53 
   55   874 Sara Friedl-Putnam       51 Decorah            IA   65 13:24  2:41  5:37   45   59:04 15.7  1:27   52 35:47 11:31 1:55:17 
   56  1408 Jana Kramer              51 Edina              MN   36 11:11  2:15  2:25   41   58:07 16.0  2:26   69 41:18 13:18 1:55:24 
   57  1142 Jil Wroblewski           51 Minneapolis        MN    7  9:13  1:51  4:31   63 1:03:45 14.6  1:17   63 37:15 12:00 1:55:59 
   58  1084 Jennifer Thompson        52 Saint Paul         MN   66 13:30  2:42  3:05   58 1:01:58 15.0  1:02   59 36:32 11:46 1:56:06 
   59   833 Ann Treacy               51 St Paul            MN   21 10:31  2:07  5:02   81 1:11:54 12.9  1:13   25 29:49  9:36 1:58:27 
   60    51 Victoria Dolphy          50 Stacy              MN   85 23:49  4:46  2:41   25   53:49 17.3  2:12   61 37:06 11:57 1:59:34 
   61   810 Kristi Specker           50 Minneapolis        MN   44 11:43  2:21  4:10   47   59:25 15.7  3:19   71 42:32 13:42 2:01:08 
   62  1341 Kim Cox                  54 Oakdale            MN   75 14:24  2:53  2:07   68 1:05:42 14.2  1:47   62 37:14 12:00 2:01:12 
   63   814 Devon Anderson           52 Minneapolis        MN   43 11:43  2:21  2:43   56 1:01:12 15.2  2:37   75 43:21 13:57 2:01:34 
   64   811 Jenny Batten             52 Minneapolis        MN   22 10:33  2:07  3:03   62 1:03:43 14.6  1:26   74 43:09 13:54 2:01:52 
   65   876 Liliana Imwinkelried     50 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:38  1:44  3:17   84 1:16:52 12.1  0:39   43 33:02 10:38 2:02:27 
   66  1068 Jannine Hebert           53 Lino Lakes         MN   58 12:57  2:36  3:26   71 1:06:57 13.9  2:25   65 37:58 12:14 2:03:42 
   67  1359 Angela Erdrich           53 Minneapolis        MN   74 14:23  2:53  5:16   83 1:14:33 12.5  1:46   19 28:37  9:13 2:04:32 
   68  1436 Susanne Holmberg         51 Eagan              MN   68 13:48  2:46  4:47   65 1:03:59 14.5  5:31   64 37:50 12:11 2:05:53 
   69   835 Nancy Ondrachek          54 Brooklyn Park      MN   63 13:22  2:41  5:50   75 1:08:10 13.6  2:47   57 36:29 11:45 2:06:36 
   70   856 Jane Jirik               52 Faribault          MN   27 10:44  2:09  4:31   70 1:06:11 14.1  2:34   76 43:54 14:08 2:07:52 
   71   866 Kari Pancoast            51 Becker             MN   60 13:09  2:38  5:03   76 1:08:37 13.6  1:15   66 40:03 12:54 2:08:06 
   72  1024 Alicia Wold              54 Saint Paul         MN   77 14:28  2:54  3:50   72 1:07:22 13.8  2:01   68 41:12 13:16 2:08:51 
   73  1082 Mari Ruddy               53 Minneapolis        MN   62 13:10  2:38  4:26   67 1:04:39 14.4  3:42   73 43:06 13:53 2:09:01 
   74   848 Karin Roof               51 Saint Paul         MN   41 11:34  2:19  4:09   66 1:04:10 14.5  2:15   81 48:12 15:31 2:10:18 
   75   867 Peggy Schlumpberger      52 New Ulm            MN   82 17:25  3:29  3:52   69 1:05:49 14.1  1:08   72 42:33 13:42 2:10:45 
   76   813 Karen Quisenberry        52 Minneapolis        MN   79 14:54  2:59  3:40   73 1:07:24 13.8  1:04   77 44:08 14:13 2:11:08 
   77   869 Anne Squire              53 St.Paul            MN   83 17:28  3:30  3:07   60 1:02:39 14.8  0:56   82 49:21 15:54 2:13:29 
   78   845 Debra Hovland            53 Minneapolis        MN   26 10:41  2:09  4:14   79 1:09:17 13.4  1:43   80 47:56 15:26 2:13:49 
   79   854 Kim Wiese                53 St. Paul           MN   84 21:16  4:16  5:22   52 1:00:37 15.3  1:40   79 45:14 14:34 2:14:07 
   80  1035 Kristen Brown            50 Minneapolis        MN   64 13:23  2:41  5:45   82 1:12:03 12.9  3:33   67 40:38 13:05 2:15:21 
   81  1369 Sarah Johnson            50 Saint Paul         MN   71 14:08  2:50  6:47   80 1:11:01 13.1  3:00   70 41:29 13:22 2:16:23 
   82   843 Karen Haselmann          54 Minneapolis        MN   61 13:09  2:38  4:09   78 1:08:54 13.5  1:53   86 53:15 17:09 2:21:19 
   83    48 Diana McKeown            50 Minneapolis        MN   81 16:55  3:23  4:29   74 1:07:31 13.8  2:56   83 50:21 16:13 2:22:10 
   84  1437 Eva Davis                51 Minneapolis        MN   86 30:43  6:09  2:58   77 1:08:46 13.5  2:42   78 44:21 14:17 2:29:29 
   85    49 Winifred Knittel         50 Minneapolis        MN   78 14:31  2:55  4:10   85 1:16:53 12.1  3:52   85 52:51 17:01 2:32:14 
   86  1083 Shirlene Perrin          52 Saint Paul         MN   80 15:18  3:04  4:02   86 1:23:44 11.1  1:07   84 50:43 16:20 2:34:52 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   923 Reva Moeller             58 Treasure Island    FL    7  9:30  1:54  2:02    3   48:29 19.2  1:01    1 23:54  7:42 1:24:55 
    2   935 Patricia Wright          57 Apple Valley       MN    2  7:57  1:36  2:39    4   48:51 19.0  1:01    3 26:31  8:32 1:26:57 
    3   941 Teresa Prichard          56 Weston             WI    1  7:55  1:35  2:11    5   49:18 18.9  1:28   10 28:29  9:10 1:29:19 
    4   882 Pam Reimer               57 Eden Prairie       MN   28 11:10  2:14  1:49   19   52:45 17.6  1:34    2 24:34  7:55 1:31:50 
    5   891 Cathy Quinlivan          57 Saint Paul         MN   13 10:00  2:00  2:04    2   47:35 19.5  1:47   26 32:52 10:35 1:34:16 
    6   909 Nancy Marian             56 Burnsville         MN    9  9:38  1:56  2:37   12   51:48 18.0  1:39   11 28:40  9:14 1:34:19 
    7   879 Mary O'Brien             55 St Paul            MN   32 11:33  2:19  2:54   15   52:14 17.8  0:54    5 26:56  8:40 1:34:29 
    8   920 Kristin Kowler           55 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:27  1:54  2:19   17   52:32 17.7  1:27   13 29:11  9:24 1:34:54 
    9   922 Lisa Gilliland           58 Vadnais Heights    MN   20 10:42  2:09  2:51    8   50:49 18.3  1:36   12 29:10  9:24 1:35:06 
   10   893 Brenda Conzet            58 Buffalo            MN   16 10:24  2:05  4:12    9   50:58 18.2  2:09    7 27:53  8:59 1:35:34 
   11   939 Mary Cullen              58 Marine On St. Croi MN   29 11:12  2:15  2:34    1   47:31 19.6  1:19   27 33:02 10:38 1:35:37 
   12   915 Janet Chen               58 Edina              MN   10  9:44  1:57  2:19   29   55:29 16.8  1:05    6 27:05  8:43 1:35:40 
   13   895 Carol Curoe              56 Minneapolis        MN   11  9:45  1:57  3:04   14   52:05 17.9  1:35   14 29:58  9:39 1:36:26 
   14   908 Julie Lensing            58 Wayzata            MN    4  9:17  1:52  3:38   13   51:55 17.9  1:32   17 30:44  9:54 1:37:04 
   15   934 Tracy Westcott           58 Iron Mountain      MI   21 10:46  2:10  3:13   16   52:31 17.7  1:39   16 30:34  9:51 1:38:40 
   16   896 Deborah Bednarz          58 St Paul            MN   71 14:27  2:54  4:38   22   53:35 17.4  1:40    4 26:39  8:35 1:40:57 
   17   918 Patti Craddock           58 St. Paul           MN   19 10:38  2:08  4:45   10   51:20 18.1  1:34   25 32:50 10:35 1:41:05 
   18   940 Anne Hed                 57 North Oaks         MN    3  8:41  1:45  2:17   31   56:12 16.5  2:09   24 32:49 10:34 1:42:07 
   19  1127 Lisa Dillon              59 Arden Hills        MN   15 10:11  2:03  2:38   28   55:27 16.8  0:53   29 33:05 10:39 1:42:12 
   20   942 Karen Barnes             57 Apple Valley       MN   69 14:00  2:48  2:56   18   52:34 17.7  1:55   18 30:53  9:57 1:42:18 
   21   938 Sandy Nelson             56 Shoreview          MN   75 14:47  2:58  3:37    7   50:46 18.3  1:52   30 33:06 10:40 1:44:07 
   22   911 Mary Paulson             59 Bloomington        MN   64 13:41  2:45  4:34   34   56:39 16.4  1:19    8 28:17  9:07 1:44:27 
   23   929 Lisa Lau Haller          57 Minneapolis        MN   63 13:37  2:44  3:49   23   53:44 17.3  1:20   23 32:41 10:32 1:45:10 
   24   881 Julie Niewald            58 Minneapolis        MN   37 11:59  2:24  3:44    6   50:35 18.4  1:55   47 37:00 11:55 1:45:11 
   25   917 Kathy Kiefer             57 St Paul            MN   34 11:35  2:19  3:49   24   54:15 17.1  2:09   32 33:32 10:48 1:45:18 
   26   944 Barbara Diblasi          55 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:31  1:55  3:34   52   59:53 15.5  1:07   21 32:05 10:20 1:46:07 
   27   905 Theresa Nelson           59 Huntington Beach   CA   26 11:06  2:14  2:42   11   51:46 18.0  1:07   60 39:32 12:44 1:46:11 
   28  1415 Kathryn Loeffler         59 Saint Paul         MN   65 13:43  2:45  2:55   25   54:20 17.1  3:17   22 32:41 10:31 1:46:55 
   29  1041 Lisa Johnson             56 Mendota Heights    MN   74 14:43  2:57  3:03   47   58:51 15.8  0:48   15 30:33  9:50 1:47:55 
   30   926 Denise Lamirande Clark   56 New Brighton       MN   43 12:19  2:28  3:01   57 1:00:44 15.3  1:08   19 30:58  9:58 1:48:08 
   31   921 Debra Zeien              57 Lake Ellmo         MN   14 10:03  2:01  5:06   40   57:20 16.2  2:42   31 33:29 10:47 1:48:38 
   32  1384 Caroline Vaaler          57 Minneapolis        MN   53 13:01  2:37  4:51   33   56:25 16.5  3:31   20 31:26 10:07 1:49:13 
   33   894 Laura McDaniel           58 Maplewood          MN   31 11:31  2:19  3:19   64 1:03:49 14.6  2:18    9 28:23  9:09 1:49:19 
   34   931 Debra Grandgenett        56 Alexandria         MN   41 12:11  2:27  4:31   20   52:57 17.6  2:55   48 37:01 11:55 1:49:33 
   35   906 Carol Bouska             57 Minneapolis        MN   70 14:12  2:51  2:57   32   56:18 16.5  0:50   40 35:26 11:25 1:49:42 
   36   916 Mary Beshara             59 Apple Valley       MN   36 11:48  2:22  3:42   39   57:04 16.3  2:18   36 35:12 11:20 1:50:02 
   37   880 Lisa Dornick             58 Minneapolis        MN    5  9:22  1:53  3:09   53 1:00:09 15.5  1:57   45 36:35 11:47 1:51:10 
   38   913 Carol Weissenborn        59 Minneapolis        MN   62 13:20  2:40  2:25   43   58:03 16.0  1:40   44 35:54 11:34 1:51:20 
   39   883 Patty Telgener           55 Golden             CO   18 10:36  2:08  3:12   59 1:01:02 15.2  1:15   41 35:38 11:28 1:51:41 
   40   885 Lynne Rectenwald         59 Edina              MN   30 11:28  2:18  3:32   44   58:16 16.0  1:24   49 37:04 11:56 1:51:42 
   41   901 Claudia Beermann         56 Minneapolis        MN   27 11:08  2:14  4:21   60 1:01:10 15.2  2:33   28 33:04 10:39 1:52:13 
   42   925 Brenda Beyer             59 Minneapolis        MN   73 14:38  2:56  3:19   30   55:50 16.7  1:48   46 36:51 11:52 1:52:24 
   43  1226 Tamara Mattson           59 Minneapolis        MN   46 12:31  2:31  2:22   42   57:44 16.1  1:51   53 38:00 12:14 1:52:27 
   44   924 Kirsten Pauly            57 Chanhassen         MN   33 11:35  2:19  3:52   36   56:49 16.4  1:34   57 38:48 12:30 1:52:36 
   45   907 Dana Lochner             57 Lake Elmo          MN   44 12:28  2:30  3:40   26   55:01 16.9  2:10   59 39:29 12:43 1:52:45 
   46   927 Diane Branson            58 Lino Lakes         MN   51 12:49  2:34  4:08   37   56:52 16.4  1:37   52 37:41 12:08 1:53:05 
   47   904 Linda Byrne              57 St. Paul           MN   56 13:05  2:37  3:45   51   59:42 15.6  1:37   42 35:40 11:29 1:53:47 
   48  1451 Debbie Smith             57 Chanhassen         MN   47 12:33  2:31  3:53   27   55:06 16.9  4:13   55 38:39 12:27 1:54:21 
   49  1450 Lisa Duvick              57 Minneapolis        MN   61 13:19  2:40  3:19   54 1:00:16 15.4  3:34   35 34:41 11:10 1:55:06 
   50   943 Jessica Standefer        56 Lino Lakes         MN   50 12:44  2:33  4:31   35   56:48 16.4  3:59   50 37:17 12:00 1:55:17 
   51  1062 Diane Hageman            59 Hudson             WI   68 13:56  2:48  3:41   21   53:25 17.4  1:34   68 42:51 13:48 1:55:25 
   52   890 Rose Getting             55 Roseville          MN   67 13:52  2:47  5:30   46   58:48 15.8  2:00   39 35:24 11:24 1:55:32 
   53   889 Lauri Appelbaum          58 Minneapolis        MN   45 12:29  2:30  3:49   68 1:04:24 14.4  1:09   33 33:54 10:55 1:55:44 
   54  1340 Sandy Cournoyer          57 Hugo               MN   49 12:38  2:32  2:14   55 1:00:22 15.4  2:03   58 38:57 12:32 1:56:11 
   55  1031 Catherine Swanson        55 Chaska             MN   48 12:33  2:31  4:32   69 1:04:24 14.4  0:54   34 34:12 11:01 1:56:34 
   56   892 Wendy Crowell            57 Saint Paul         MN   39 12:02  2:25  3:34   41   57:22 16.2  2:13   66 41:30 13:22 1:56:39 
   57   888 Judy Ring                59 Minneapolis        MN   35 11:40  2:20  3:27   58 1:00:53 15.3  1:58   56 38:46 12:29 1:56:41 
   58   887 Dawn Hoffner             56 West St. Paul      MN   60 13:16  2:40  2:58   45   58:42 15.8  1:51   62 40:10 12:56 1:56:54 
   59  1067 Heidi Pliam              55 Minneapolis        MN   66 13:50  2:46  3:21   38   56:53 16.3  1:44   67 42:38 13:44 1:58:24 
   60   930 Elizabeth Spolyar        59 Minneapolis        MN   58 13:08  2:38  4:02   56 1:00:39 15.3  2:31   54 38:16 12:19 1:58:35 
   61   912 Ellen Miller             57 Minneapolis        MN   79 15:32  3:07  3:00   66 1:04:09 14.5  0:56   43 35:42 11:30 1:59:15 
   62  1449 Cheri Gulden             58 Chaska             MN   52 12:59  2:36  3:42   67 1:04:14 14.5  3:22   37 35:12 11:20 1:59:28 
   63  1299 Denise Pardello          57 Roseville          MN   22 10:52  2:11  3:06   63 1:03:08 14.7  1:39   64 40:53 13:10 1:59:38 
   64  1300 Renee Pardello           55 Roseville          MN   24 11:05  2:13  2:45   50   59:26 15.6  2:55   73 43:29 14:00 1:59:38 
   65  1079 Marie Rickmyer           55 St. Paul           MN   12  9:56  2:00  3:15   48   59:08 15.7  2:06   81 45:24 14:37 1:59:47 
   66   933 Lisa Peterson            57 Minneapolis        MN   82 17:06  3:26  3:46   49   59:22 15.7  1:07   63 40:26 13:01 2:01:46 
   67  1416 Channing Riggs           58 North Oaks         MN   38 12:02  2:25  3:25   65 1:03:56 14.5  3:30   61 39:35 12:45 2:02:26 
   68  1263 Carolyn Ham              58 St Paul            MN   17 10:34  2:07  3:44   70 1:04:50 14.3  1:30   78 44:31 14:20 2:05:07 
   69  1090 Tina Krause              56 Buffalo            MN   54 13:04  2:37  3:52   78 1:09:35 13.4  2:16   51 37:38 12:07 2:06:23 
   70   914 Terra Vaughn             55 Minnetonka         MN   23 11:04  2:13  4:18   74 1:06:21 14.0  1:24   75 44:02 14:11 2:07:07 
   71   919 Leola Daul               56 Fargo              ND   40 12:10  2:26  4:34   72 1:05:36 14.2  2:32   71 43:26 13:59 2:08:17 
   72   884 Jody Heikkinen           55 Maple Grove        MN   42 12:13  2:27  4:19   76 1:07:05 13.9  1:40   72 43:28 14:00 2:08:43 
   73   902 Liz Moran                56 Minneapolis        MN   55 13:05  2:37  4:16   75 1:06:23 14.0  2:46   74 43:34 14:02 2:10:03 
   74   932 Janet Brown              56 Minneapolis        MN   78 15:14  3:03  5:40   62 1:03:07 14.7  3:15   69 43:00 13:51 2:10:14 
   75  1080 Donna Goodlaxson         58 St. Paul           MN   59 13:13  2:39  4:09   61 1:01:24 15.1  3:30   82 48:45 15:42 2:10:59 
   76   910 Cindy Kaeter             58 Shoreview          MN   77 14:56  3:00  4:48   71 1:05:20 14.2  1:45   79 44:56 14:28 2:11:43 
   77   928 Mena Bjerke              56 Edina              MN   81 15:43  3:09  5:31   73 1:06:03 14.1  2:13   76 44:11 14:13 2:13:40 
   78  1332 Leslie Seaberg           57 Minneapolis        MN   25 11:06  2:14  4:33   79 1:10:07 13.3  5:13   70 43:14 13:55 2:14:10 
   79  1425 Nan Waisanen             59 Saint Paul         MN   57 13:06  2:38  8:30   82 1:16:08 12.2  2:31   38 35:18 11:22 2:15:31 
   80  1227 Sandra Knight            57 Rosemount          MN   72 14:34  2:55  3:34   80 1:14:56 12.4  2:58   65 40:56 13:11 2:16:56 
   81   900 Michele Strahan          57 Minneapolis        MN   76 14:51  2:59  6:30   77 1:07:45 13.7  2:39   80 45:19 14:35 2:17:02 
   82   903 Kellie Sites             57 Waconia            MN   83 17:39  3:32  5:07   81 1:15:40 12.3  1:48   83 49:43 16:01 2:29:56 
   83  1377 Joan Herrmann            59 Pelican Rapids     MN   84 18:36  3:44  7:39   84 1:25:05 10.9  3:46   77 44:31 14:20 2:39:36 
   84    22 Nancy Conley             58 St. Paul           MN   80 15:40  3:08  3:45   83 1:24:39 11.0  2:13   84 53:38 17:16 2:39:54 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   988 Rhiannon Oconnor         62 Dellwood           MN    1  8:30  1:42  2:40    1   44:41 20.8  1:20    1 26:21  8:29 1:23:30 
    2   977 Carol Markham Cousins    63 Edina              MN    2  8:47  1:46  2:34    2   46:08 20.2  1:15    4 28:52  9:18 1:27:34 
    3  1339 Linda Knutson            60 Eagan              MN   14 11:19  2:16  2:03    4   50:10 18.5  1:24    3 27:24  8:50 1:32:17 
    4   987 Joanne Sunquist          64 Plymouth           MN    6 10:47  2:10  3:08    7   51:47 18.0  1:41    2 26:53  8:39 1:34:14 
    5   991 Cathy Torgerson          60 Rochester          MN   12 11:07  2:14  3:47    3   47:42 19.5  2:11    9 31:42 10:12 1:36:27 
    6   957 Cindy Egeness            60 Woodbury           MN   11 10:59  2:12  3:07    5   50:16 18.5  1:47    7 30:21  9:46 1:36:28 
    7   973 Jean Ufkin               63 Minneapolis        MN    3  9:23  1:53  2:39    6   50:56 18.3  2:17   10 32:59 10:37 1:38:12 
    8   963 Mary Alice Purcell       61 Bloomington        MN   17 11:28  2:18  2:48    9   53:17 17.5  1:35    6 30:09  9:42 1:39:14 
    9   967 Elisabeth Slattery       63 St Paul            MN    5 10:24  2:05  2:42    8   52:37 17.7  1:21   11 34:07 10:59 1:41:09 
   10   946 Ann Proudfoot            64 Lakeville          MN   40 14:28  2:54  3:24   22   59:37 15.6  1:01    5 28:58  9:20 1:47:26 
   11   966 Mary Sue Ingman          60 Eden Prairie       MN   18 11:31  2:19  2:55   16   56:18 16.5  2:07   14 34:58 11:16 1:47:47 
   12   976 Bianca Zaffarano         63 Ames               IA   21 12:01  2:25  2:59   17   56:56 16.3  1:47   13 34:51 11:13 1:48:32 
   13  1149 Debra Torkildson         64 Princeton          MN   22 12:01  2:25  3:31   23 1:00:18 15.4  2:39    8 30:38  9:52 1:49:06 
   14   992 Mary Gitschier Mccarthy  64 Minneapolis        MN    9 10:54  2:11  3:41   21   59:17 15.7  0:51   12 34:35 11:08 1:49:16 
   15  1357 Ellen Guerin             61 Minneapolis        MN   13 11:09  2:14  3:16   11   53:26 17.4  3:49   25 37:57 12:13 1:49:36 
   16   972 Ann Devonald             61 Oconomowoc         WI   20 11:57  2:24  3:33   13   53:58 17.2  3:47   26 38:06 12:16 1:51:18 
   17    24 Paula Kocken             62 Minneapolis        MN   16 11:26  2:18  2:01   18   56:56 16.3  1:30   29 40:48 13:08 1:52:39 
   18   965 Mary Ellen Gutknecht     60 Buffalo            MN   15 11:23  2:17  4:06   14   54:06 17.2  1:16   35 42:38 13:44 1:53:27 
   19   952 Amy Bauch                60 Minneapolis        MN   19 11:51  2:23  4:10   10   53:18 17.4  1:29   37 42:48 13:47 1:53:35 
   20   990 Zaneta Larson            60 Chaska             MN   31 12:49  2:34  3:44   24 1:00:24 15.4  1:24   20 36:14 11:40 1:54:33 
   21   959 Sharon Vonachen          60 Minneapolis        MN   32 13:05  2:37  2:51   28 1:02:08 15.0  1:40   15 35:10 11:20 1:54:53 
   22   974 Kate Hansen              60 Saint Paul         MN   53 20:06  4:02  3:42   12   53:28 17.4  1:32   18 36:08 11:38 1:54:54 
   23   979 Susan Palchick           62 St. Louis Park     MN    4  9:52  1:59  3:58   20   57:49 16.1  2:14   36 42:43 13:45 1:56:35 
   24  1135 Monica Weigenant Bahls   64 Cottage Grove      MN   45 15:42  3:09  3:53   15   56:15 16.5  2:58   27 38:37 12:26 1:57:24 
   25   980 Mary Shea                61 Madison            WI   10 10:57  2:12  5:21   35 1:03:35 14.6  4:40   17 35:54 11:34 2:00:25 
   26   981 Laurie Sieve             62 Northfield         MN   49 17:50  3:34  5:02   19   57:03 16.3  3:24   24 37:28 12:04 2:00:45 
   27  1386 Margaret Brock           64 Minneapolis        MN   27 12:24  2:29  2:53   43 1:06:28 14.0  2:52   23 37:27 12:03 2:02:01 
   28   982 Angela Ross              61 Wayzata            MN   23 12:06  2:26  6:49   37 1:03:53 14.6  7:24   16 35:28 11:25 2:05:38 
   29   971 Barbara Pokela           60 Minneapolis        MN   26 12:22  2:29  5:46   30 1:02:34 14.9  2:41   33 42:32 13:42 2:05:54 
   30  1059 Risa Cohen               60 St. Louis Park     MN   29 12:35  2:31  4:17   29 1:02:14 14.9  1:46   43 45:34 14:40 2:06:24 
   31   964 Meg McMonigal            60 Minnneapolis       MN   34 13:45  2:45  3:47   40 1:05:23 14.2  1:01   38 43:08 13:53 2:07:01 
   32   962 Jan George               60 Minneapolis        MN   25 12:22  2:29  6:23   39 1:04:45 14.4  2:26   30 41:27 13:21 2:07:21 
   33   975 Pamela Ruona             60 Salem              OR    7 10:50  2:10  4:28   42 1:06:13 14.0  2:34   39 43:23 13:58 2:07:27 
   34   968 Marilyn Goldsby          64 Chanhasswen        MN   28 12:32  2:31  7:09   26 1:00:37 15.3  5:07   32 42:18 13:37 2:07:42 
   35   970 Bridget Tierney          61 Stillwater         MN   42 15:04  3:01  4:59   32 1:02:46 14.8  2:23   34 42:33 13:42 2:07:43 
   36   986 Julie Schneider          60 Arden Hills        MN   36 14:08  2:50  3:01   36 1:03:53 14.6  2:00   41 44:58 14:29 2:07:59 
   37  1070 Debra Lind               62 Eden Prairie       MN   24 12:08  2:26  5:13   41 1:05:57 14.1  1:26   40 43:41 14:04 2:08:23 
   38   989 Pamela Weber             60 East Setauket      NY   50 17:53  3:35  4:15   34 1:03:21 14.7  3:19   31 42:02 13:32 2:10:47 
   39  1038 Cyndi Larson             63 Eagan              MN   44 15:37  3:08  5:01   33 1:03:17 14.7 11:54   21 36:36 11:47 2:12:23 
   40   969 Jill Lord                63 Saint Paul         MN    8 10:53  2:11  6:21   25 1:00:26 15.4  3:24   50 51:58 16:44 2:12:59 
   41  1448 Chelly Gifford           61 Minneapolis        MN   52 19:58  4:00  5:16   45 1:08:42 13.5  3:40   19 36:12 11:39 2:13:46 
   42   947 Becky Roloff             64 Edina              MN   37 14:11  2:51  6:39   31 1:02:35 14.9  4:02   45 46:30 14:58 2:13:54 
   43  1262 Mary Cole                61 Saint Paul         MN   33 13:42  2:45  3:02   46 1:09:11 13.4  3:19   42 44:59 14:29 2:14:11 
   44   983 Judy Bell                62 Golden Valley      MN   39 14:28  2:54  4:53   27 1:00:38 15.3  2:05   52 52:50 17:01 2:14:51 
   45  1075 Cindy Schallock          62 Chanhassen         MN   30 12:41  2:33  5:21   48 1:10:15 13.2  1:34   48 50:28 16:15 2:20:16 
   46  1071 Kathy Jarvis             62 Eden Prairie       MN   43 15:13  3:03  5:20   38 1:04:36 14.4  1:39   53 53:42 17:17 2:20:28 
   47    52 Elizabeth Erredge        61 Minneapolis        MN   48 17:45  3:33  6:40   47 1:09:35 13.4  4:36   44 46:07 14:51 2:24:42 
   48   950 Joetta Schlabach         62 Saint Paul         MN   35 14:03  2:49  2:58   54 1:30:55 10.2  1:17   22 37:04 11:56 2:26:15 
   49   978 Gwen Stephens            61 Minnetonka         MN   47 17:02  3:25  5:52   49 1:14:33 12.5  1:08   49 51:24 16:33 2:29:58 
   50  1048 Barb Nelson              63 Minneapolis        MN   41 14:48  2:58  7:44   44 1:06:29 14.0  4:14   54 57:50 18:37 2:31:03 
   51   984 Janel Larson             62 Minneapolis        MN   46 16:29  3:18  5:43   50 1:14:54 12.4  3:35   51 52:36 16:56 2:33:16 
   52   955 Rita Holland             60 Coon Rapids        MN   38 14:21  2:53  5:33   51 1:22:54 11.2  1:34   46 49:58 16:05 2:34:18 
   53  1346 Flory Sommers            61 Minneapolis        MN   54 20:36  4:08  7:50   52 1:23:32 11.1  5:19   28 38:57 12:33 2:36:12 
   54   949 Linda Kozicky            64 Chaska             MN   51 19:56  4:00  6:39   53 1:25:53 10.8  2:16   47 50:27 16:15 2:45:10 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   996 Lisa Wheeler             67 Bloomington        MN    2 10:21  2:05  3:13    1   49:28 18.8  1:32    1 27:29  8:51 1:32:02 
    2  1000 Deborah Roberts          67 Northfield         MN    1  9:16  1:52  2:36    2   50:35 18.4  1:16    4 32:45 10:33 1:36:27 
    3  1009 Twyla Anderson           66 Minneapolis        MN    3 11:23  2:17  2:32    3   52:21 17.8  1:20    2 30:11  9:43 1:37:46 
    4  1002 Patricia Golfis          67 Saint Paul         MN    5 11:59  2:24  4:03    5   57:46 16.1  2:30    3 32:34 10:29 1:48:50 
    5  1008 Marilyn Thompson         69 Minneapolis        MN    9 12:45  2:33  4:39    4   52:58 17.6  2:10   11 39:59 12:53 1:52:30 
    6    28 Barbara Norrgard         68 Edina              MN    6 12:13  2:27  3:17    6   59:42 15.6  3:18   10 39:39 12:46 1:58:06 
    7   994 Gwen Rose                65 Cannon Falls       MN   13 15:30  3:06  3:18    7   59:55 15.5  3:00    7 36:51 11:52 1:58:33 
    8  1003 Denise Barnett           66 Burnsville         MN   11 12:57  2:36  5:34    8   59:57 15.5  3:22    8 37:06 11:57 1:58:54 
    9    53 Patricia Neal            65 Minneapolis        MN   10 12:56  2:36  5:21   10 1:04:23 14.4  2:05    6 36:38 11:48 2:01:21 
   10  1007 Jeanne Labore            68 Minneapolis        MN   12 14:55  2:59  6:23    9 1:02:46 14.8  3:01    5 35:37 11:28 2:02:41 
   11  1005 Patricia Thornton        65 St. Paul           MN    4 11:53  2:23  6:06   13 1:07:36 13.8  4:38    9 37:17 12:00 2:07:28 
   12   995 Katie Maiers             65 Minneapolis        MN    7 12:30  2:30  4:29   11 1:06:37 14.0  2:12   14 47:59 15:27 2:13:45 
   13  1001 Connie Johnson           66 Burnsville         MN    8 12:40  2:32  8:38   12 1:07:03 13.9  1:33   12 44:32 14:20 2:14:25 
   14  1006 Mary Kleinberg           66 St. Paul           MN   14 16:37  3:20  6:18   14 1:15:39 12.3  2:53   13 47:56 15:26 2:29:21 
   15  1004 Lindsay Nauen            68 St Paul            MN   15 21:28  4:18  8:21   15 1:18:17 11.9  5:02   15 56:27 18:10 2:49:33 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1  1014 Connie Meek              72 Hayward            WI    2 11:58  2:24  3:13    3   55:33 16.7  2:23    1 31:39 10:11 1:44:44 
    2  1019 Susan Dragsten           71 Minneapolis        MN    1 11:43  2:21  3:28    1   54:12 17.2  1:28    4 35:41 11:30 1:46:31 
    3  1015 Nancy Bauer              71 Champlin           MN    3 13:30  2:42  2:31    2   54:57 16.9  2:33    3 34:47 11:12 1:48:16 
    4  1050 Ann Olson                71 St Cloud           MN    6 17:00  3:24  4:04    5 1:06:36 14.0  1:55    2 32:17 10:24 2:01:50 
    5  1013 Patricia Hagen           70 Burnsville         MN    5 15:33  3:07  6:32    4 1:04:43 14.4  2:05    5 45:49 14:45 2:14:41 
    6  1018 Patsy Lillehei           74 Minneapolis        MN    4 14:56  3:00  4:43    6 1:15:51 12.3  2:30    7 57:28 18:30 2:35:27 
    7  1044 Arlene Helvig            71 Minneapolis        MN    7 20:33  4:07  7:36    7 1:32:35 10.0  2:18    6 54:13 17:27 2:57:13 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1    27 Annliv Bacon             76 Edina              MN    1 13:05  2:37  5:28    1 1:10:31 13.2  3:45    1 49:32 15:57 2:22:20 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1  1022 Judy Rykken              80 Bloomington        MN    1 15:31  3:07  6:57    1 1:14:59 12.4  2:19    1 48:50 15:43 2:28:34 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======