Minneapolis, MN
8/12/2018











                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/40    2563 Greta Hinds              13 Saint Paul         MN    1  3:23  0:41  1:11   17   27:09 34.3  1:05    6  8:15  2:40   41:01 
    2   1/14    2518 Miaja Cassidy            52 St. Paul           MN   50  5:26  1:06  1:56    1   22:50 40.7  1:09   32 10:01  3:14   41:21 
    3   2/40    2602 Polly Curran             13 Minneapolis        MN    4  3:31  0:43  2:34   21   27:16 34.1  1:14    1  7:13  2:20   41:46 
    4   3/40    2601 Lauren Dewing            13 Edina              MN    3  3:31  0:43  2:34   22   27:16 34.1  1:15    2  7:15  2:20   41:49 
    5   1/28    2622 Abby Russi               40 Rochester          MN   58  5:34  1:07  2:32    3   24:35 37.8  2:00    8  8:23  2:42   43:03 
    6   4/40    2514 Lizzy Eiynck             13 Cold Spring        MN    7  3:51  0:47  1:56   38   28:16 32.9  0:52    7  8:18  2:41   43:11 
    7   2/28    2504 Caroline Hilk            41 Minneapolis        MN   83  5:50  1:10  2:02    2   23:20 39.9  1:48   67 11:15  3:37   44:14 
    8   1/19    2498 Lisa Vollmer             47 Minneapolis        MN   16  4:13  0:51  2:02    5   24:49 37.5  2:33   71 11:19  3:39   44:55 
    9   5/40    2594 Abby Seguin              13 Delano             MN    5  3:33  0:43  2:07   45   29:00 32.1  1:24   10  8:55  2:52   44:57 
   10   6/40    2562 Nora Probst              13 St. Paul           MN    2  3:31  0:43  1:16   30   27:45 33.5  1:13   70 11:18  3:39   45:01 
   11   1/21    2576 Michelle Curci           32 St Paul            MN   71  5:44  1:09  2:25   16   27:08 34.3  1:37    5  8:12  2:39   45:05 
   12   2/19    2637 Abigail Smith            46 Eagan              MN   39  5:15  1:03  2:13    9   25:50 36.0  2:40   16  9:22  3:01   45:18 
   13   2/21    2460 Christine Notermann      34 Inver Grove Height MN   74  5:47  1:10  2:08    4   24:48 37.5  1:49   61 11:03  3:34   45:33 
   14   3/19    2489 Annette Van Guilder      46 St. Paul           MN   65  5:37  1:08  2:45    8   25:33 36.4  1:31   51 10:38  3:26   46:01 
   15   7/40    2417 Amelia Wadsworth         12 Waukon             IA   47  5:23  1:05  2:02   27   27:39 33.6  1:15   25  9:49  3:10   46:06 
   16   4/19    2621 Melissa Johnson          47 Rochester          MN   59  5:34  1:07  3:20    7   25:13 36.9  1:28   53 10:40  3:26   46:14 
   17   5/19    2442 Amy Young                49 Owatonna           MN   88  5:52  1:11  2:21    6   24:53 37.4  1:58   68 11:16  3:38   46:18 
   18   1/8     2540 Ana Mendoza              15 St. Paul           MN   44  5:20  1:04  2:07   35   28:12 33.0  1:09   24  9:46  3:09   46:32 
   19   2/8     2428 Emma Isaacson            15 St. Paul           MN   10  4:00  0:48  2:06   31   27:47 33.5  1:44   60 11:02  3:34   46:38 
   20   8/40    2541 Ellie Sandeen            14 Saint Paul         MN    9  4:00  0:48  2:06   48   29:13 31.8  1:28   33 10:04  3:15   46:49 
   21   1/26    2512 Natalie Brenner          39 North St. Paul     MN   42  5:19  1:04  2:15   25   27:36 33.7  1:26   41 10:19  3:20   46:54 
   22   1/17    2444 Eleacia Thesing          27 Brooklyn Park      MN   49  5:26  1:06  3:47   11   26:07 35.6  1:39   30  9:59  3:13   46:56 
   23   1/9     2435 Mitsuko Plummer          62 St. Paul           MN   55  5:31  1:07  2:13   32   27:50 33.4  1:28   36 10:13  3:18   47:13 
   24   3/28    2423 Erin Bussema             41 Lakeville          MN   57  5:33  1:07  2:30   15   27:02 34.4  1:55   48 10:32  3:24   47:29 
   25   4/28    2437 Jill Storm               44 New Hope           MN   68  5:41  1:09  3:15   19   27:11 34.2  2:17   15  9:21  3:01   47:43 
   26   9/40    2440 Zinnia Steege            13 Bloomington        MN   38  5:14  1:03  2:14   50   29:26 31.6  1:40   20  9:30  3:04   48:02 
   27   5/28    2510 Bethany Theobald         41 Minneapolis        MN  124  6:32  1:19  2:36   26   27:37 33.7  1:29   28  9:54  3:11   48:06 
   28   1/16    2614 Lisa Molitor             56 Hampton            MN   31  5:07  1:02  3:21   14   26:59 34.5  1:26   80 11:39  3:45   48:29 
   29   1/9     2515 Peggy Menzel             65 Rochester          MN  108  6:12  1:15  3:46   20   27:14 34.1  2:09   21  9:37  3:06   48:56 
   30   2/14    2572 Margret Lenarz           53 Viroqua            WI   73  5:46  1:10  2:50   34   28:05 33.1  2:08   37 10:15  3:18   49:02 
   31   2/26    2486 Sarah Aughenbaugh        39 Minneapolis        MN  119  6:27  1:18  1:51   23   27:24 33.9  1:52   79 11:39  3:45   49:11 
   32   3/26    2527 Lya Hurst                35 Chanhassen         MN   41  5:17  1:04  2:30   77   30:35 30.4  1:26   22  9:37  3:06   49:24 
   33   3/21    2542 Emily Judd               34 Des Moines         IA   13  4:11  0:51  3:27   63   30:09 30.8  1:42   31 10:00  3:13   49:27 
   34   4/21    2575 Alexandra Olson          32 Minneapolis        MN   70  5:44  1:09  2:05   36   28:12 33.0  2:14   72 11:21  3:40   49:34 
   35   3/14    2519 Bonnie Anderson Maxey    51 Farmington         MN  102  6:08  1:14  3:43   10   26:06 35.6  2:11   74 11:28  3:42   49:34 
   36  10/40    2404 Naomi Fink               13 Eagan              MN   17  4:14  0:51  2:57   98   31:55 29.1  1:21   14  9:16  2:59   49:42 
   37   6/28    2627 Erin Mitchell            42 Minneapolis        MN   62  5:35  1:07  2:28   13   26:58 34.5  2:23  104 12:24  4:00   49:45 
   38  11/40    2402 Hattie Tschida           14 Minneapolis        MN   26  5:01  1:01  2:34   84   30:48 30.2  1:27   35 10:12  3:17   49:59 
   39  12/40    2595 Erica Kazin              12 Maple Plain Mn     MN    6  3:39  0:44  2:43  136   34:07 27.3  1:00    9  8:32  2:45   49:59 
   40   3/8     2403 Lucy Tschida             16 Minneapolis        MN   27  5:01  1:01  2:30   86   30:52 30.1  1:20   39 10:18  3:19   49:59 
   41   4/26    2605 Christie Dosch           35 Minneapolis        MN   34  5:11  1:03  4:28   59   29:45 31.3  1:35   11  9:06  2:56   50:03 
   42   5/26    2606 Marie Adams              37 Coopersville       MI  138  6:46  1:22  2:53   60   29:46 31.2  1:35   12  9:07  2:56   50:04 
   43   2/17    2524 Alison Friel             25 Maplewood          MN  139  6:46  1:22  3:27   42   28:46 32.3  2:02   23  9:42  3:08   50:41 
   44   5/21    2443 Katherine Dolan          31 Minneapolis        MN   22  4:53  0:59  3:46   49   29:16 31.8  3:23   17  9:25  3:02   50:41 
   45   6/19    2429 Alissa Clark             45 Maquoketa          IA   92  5:57  1:12  3:16   41   28:42 32.4  2:47   34 10:11  3:17   50:52 
   46   4/14    2511 Lana Weber               51 Minnetrista        MN   37  5:14  1:03  3:18   18   27:10 34.2  2:54  108 12:27  4:01   51:01 
   47  13/40    2569 Ada Lenarz               14 Viroqua            WI   32  5:09  1:02  3:51  120   32:46 28.4  1:42    3  7:35  2:27   51:01 
   48   3/17    2493 Jennifer Guenther        27 Minneapolis        MN   96  6:02  1:13  2:55   29   27:44 33.5  3:42   56 10:46  3:28   51:06 
   49   7/28    2482 Laura Feile              41 Minneapolis        MN  151  6:51  1:23  2:50   52   29:29 31.5  1:31   49 10:34  3:24   51:13 
   50  14/40    2573 Amelia Declercq          13 Viroqua            WI   46  5:21  1:05  3:38  119   32:46 28.4  1:44    4  7:54  2:33   51:21 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   4/8     2449 Sydney Schomaker         15 Woodbury           MN   43  5:20  1:04  2:44   96   31:53 29.2  1:42   26  9:50  3:10   51:28 
   52   2/16    2481 Pamela Hovland           57 Wilton             CT   97  6:02  1:13  3:05   58   29:41 31.3  2:08   52 10:39  3:26   51:34 
   53   6/26    2492 Beth Allen               37 Lakeville          MN   40  5:17  1:04  2:31   66   30:13 30.8  1:59   87 11:50  3:49   51:48 
   54   5/8     2529 Hema Patel               17 Minneapolis        MN   72  5:45  1:09  2:08  111   32:29 28.6  1:44   38 10:18  3:19   52:21 
   55   8/28    2580 Kristine Krengel         43 Champlin           MN   76  5:49  1:10  3:16   83   30:46 30.2  2:10   44 10:25  3:21   52:24 
   56  15/40    2579 Kaitlyn Krengel          11 Champlin           MN   80  5:50  1:10  3:15   79   30:39 30.3  2:17   45 10:25  3:21   52:24 
   57  16/40    2589 Katherine Migely         12 Maple Grove        MN   52  5:28  1:06  3:00  107   32:20 28.8  2:17   18  9:26  3:03   52:29 
   58   9/28    2590 Jodelle Migely           43 Maple Grove        MN   53  5:28  1:06  3:00  109   32:21 28.7  2:15   19  9:26  3:03   52:29 
   59   6/21    2553 Angela Bianco            31 Minneapolis        MN   91  5:57  1:12  2:56   97   31:54 29.2  1:16   47 10:31  3:24   52:32 
   60   6/8     2419 Mia Overvoorde           17 St Paul            MN  129  6:37  1:20  2:50   24   27:25 33.9  2:46  122 13:00  4:11   52:36 
   61  17/40    2478 Elisabet Saveraid        13 Saint Paul         MN   15  4:13  0:51  3:21  115   32:36 28.5  1:14   69 11:16  3:38   52:38 
   62   5/14    2505 Kathleen Lynch           51 Mendota Heights    MN   63  5:37  1:08  3:32   51   29:27 31.6  2:55   66 11:13  3:37   52:42 
   63   4/17    2520 Julia Crickenberger      25 Minneapolis        MN   25  5:01  1:01  2:53  105   32:15 28.8  1:37   59 10:59  3:32   52:42 
   64   5/17    2610 Grace Herndon            28 Saint Paul         MN   90  5:56  1:12  3:19   57   29:41 31.3  2:19   81 11:39  3:45   52:51 
   65   7/21    2446 Rachel Sanchez           31 Maple Grove        MN  112  6:17  1:16  2:20   61   30:03 30.9  1:35  113 12:44  4:06   52:56 
   66   8/21    2600 Katie Olsson             33 Stillwater         MN   75  5:48  1:10  4:07   71   30:23 30.6  2:16   46 10:27  3:22   52:58 
   67   6/14    2454 Kristine Oppong          50 Bloomington        MN   81  5:50  1:10  1:59   56   29:41 31.3  1:46  138 13:54  4:29   53:07 
   68   9/21    2574 Nicole Infinity          33 Minneapolis        MN   35  5:11  1:03  2:36   73   30:26 30.6  1:21  136 13:43  4:25   53:17 
   69   2/9     2431 Leanne Hansen            68 Bloomington        MN  175  7:38  1:32  3:46   28   27:42 33.6  2:38   84 11:44  3:47   53:26 
   70  10/21    2599 Elizabeth Hauck          31 Saint Paul         MN  145  6:49  1:22  3:02   85   30:51 30.1  1:48   63 11:07  3:35   53:35 
   71  10/28    2582 Angela Langenfeld        41 Omaha              NE   69  5:41  1:09  3:25  126   33:08 28.1  1:32   29  9:56  3:12   53:40 
   72  18/40    2583 Natalie Mawson           11 Plymouth           MN   60  5:35  1:07  3:33   88   31:19 29.7  2:40   50 10:35  3:25   53:40 
   73   7/14    2626 Julie Steege             50 Minneapolis        MN  109  6:12  1:15  4:05   72   30:25 30.6  1:51   65 11:11  3:36   53:43 
   74   8/14    2625 Molly Ortega             53 Minneapolis        MN  110  6:13  1:15  4:05   75   30:27 30.5  1:49   64 11:11  3:36   53:43 
   75   3/9     2567 Loie Lenarz              65 Golden Valley      MN  104  6:09  1:14  2:46   37   28:12 33.0  2:10  150 14:31  4:41   53:46 
   76  11/28    2480 Marnie Overman           41 Minneapolis        MN  133  6:41  1:21  2:23   80   30:39 30.3  1:47  102 12:22  3:59   53:51 
   77   3/16    2571 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        59 Brooklyn Park      MN   51  5:27  1:06  3:04   39   28:17 32.9  2:34  149 14:31  4:41   53:51 
   78  12/28    2591 Vannessa Harper-White    43 Minneapolis        MN  113  6:19  1:16  4:10   53   29:34 31.5  1:42   97 12:10  3:55   53:53 
   79   7/26    2559 Erika Helvick            37 Minneapolis        MN   67  5:39  1:08  3:06   92   31:41 29.4  1:18  100 12:19  3:58   54:01 
   80   4/16    2488 Sherry Kempf             59 Minneapolis        MN  170  7:22  1:29  3:14   40   28:22 32.8  2:06  127 13:04  4:13   54:06 
   81   4/9     2501 Linda Strande            67 Minneapolis        MN  192  8:35  1:43  3:05   12   26:38 34.9  3:46  101 12:20  3:59   54:23 
   82   5/9     2513 Kathryn Iverson          66 Edina              MN  141  6:47  1:22  3:31   62   30:04 30.9  2:09   90 11:55  3:51   54:25 
   83   7/8     2491 Bryn Lewis               15 Andover            MN   19  4:23  0:53  2:46  102   31:59 29.1  2:31  120 12:49  4:08   54:26 
   84   8/26    2618 Amelia Clabots           38 Minneapolis        MN  143  6:48  1:22  4:12   87   30:55 30.1  2:16   40 10:19  3:19   54:28 
   85   7/19    2421 Amy Paver                47 Little Canada      MN  150  6:51  1:23  3:29   44   28:59 32.1  2:02  129 13:14  4:16   54:33 
   86   9/26    2438 Gisselle Gaitan-Hettel   35 Plymouth           MN  127  6:35  1:19  4:05   46   29:07 31.9  2:33   98 12:16  3:57   54:33 
   87  10/26    2507 Kelly Romo               36 Maple Grove        MN  125  6:34  1:19  3:47   76   30:27 30.5  1:52   91 11:56  3:51   54:35 
   88   9/14    2487 Pam Berry                51 Minneapolis        MN  120  6:27  1:18  2:39   81   30:42 30.3  1:44  130 13:17  4:17   54:48 
   89  19/40    2473 Fiona Gray               14 Eagan              MN   84  5:50  1:10  3:09   95   31:48 29.2  1:36  107 12:27  4:01   54:48 
   90  11/26    2509 Dominika Kuzlak-Swanson  37 Edina              MN  118  6:25  1:17  3:55   33   27:52 33.4  3:09  132 13:30  4:21   54:49 
   91  20/40    2496 Ella Flood               13 Edina              MN   11  4:01  0:49  3:02  141   34:41 26.8  2:27   54 10:41  3:27   54:50 
   92  11/21    2597 Nicole Peterson          32 Woodbury           MN  140  6:46  1:22  3:29   68   30:21 30.6  2:01  126 13:02  4:12   55:37 
   93  12/21    2598 Emily Post               32 Saint Paul         MN  107  6:10  1:14  4:05   69   30:23 30.6  1:59  125 13:02  4:12   55:37 
   94   8/8     2485 Claire Van Note          19 Minneapolis        MN   36  5:13  1:03  3:02  108   32:20 28.8  2:31  110 12:37  4:04   55:40 
   95  12/26    2609 Asha Farah               35 Minneapolis        MN  137  6:45  1:21  2:39  103   32:06 29.0  2:19   92 11:57  3:51   55:44 
   96  21/40    2581 Nora Langenfeld          12 Omaha              NE   48  5:25  1:05  3:44  125   33:05 28.1  1:33   94 12:03  3:53   55:49 
   97   6/17    2490 Cassandra Quam           27 Saint Paul         MN   94  5:59  1:12  3:42  131   33:48 27.5  1:43   57 10:48  3:29   55:57 
   98  13/28    2418 Staci Quaale             43 Burnsville         MN  166  7:16  1:28  3:40  121   32:49 28.3  2:31   27  9:53  3:11   56:08 
   99   8/19    2523 Andrea Hansen            47 Minneapolis        MN   66  5:38  1:08  3:56   91   31:36 29.4  2:25  119 12:48  4:08   56:21 
  100  13/21    2555 Amanda Waters            30 Minneapolis        MN   45  5:21  1:05  3:27   74   30:27 30.5  1:43  166 15:26  4:58   56:22 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101  14/28    2539 Amy Spielmann            44 South Haven        MN   61  5:35  1:07  4:49  114   32:33 28.6  1:59   76 11:28  3:42   56:22 
  102   9/19    2538 Vicki Slingluff          45 St. Louis Park     MN  159  7:07  1:26  3:19  112   32:30 28.6  2:01   75 11:28  3:42   56:23 
  103  10/19    2592 Rechelle Parent          46 Red Wing           MN  179  7:49  1:34  2:41   55   29:37 31.4  1:39  161 15:07  4:52   56:50 
  104  22/40    2596 Abby Gierke              11 Delano             MN    8  3:56  0:48  2:26  169   37:12 25.0  1:49   78 11:35  3:44   56:54 
  105   6/9     2503 Jane Cliff               68 Milwaukee          WI  158  7:01  1:25  4:32   47   29:10 31.9  2:08  143 14:09  4:34   56:59 
  106   5/16    2497 Adriana Rodríguez Gil   55 Roseville          MN  115  6:21  1:17  3:42  104   32:10 28.9  3:14   85 11:44  3:47   57:09 
  107   7/17    2408 Megan McKeen             28 Minneapolis        MN   28  5:02  1:01  4:12  135   33:53 27.4  2:20   86 11:49  3:49   57:14 
  108  23/40    2587 Pria Stauning            12 Saint Paul         MN  156  6:56  1:24  4:09  145   34:55 26.6  2:16   13  9:07  2:56   57:22 
  109  24/40    2568 Greta Lenarz             11 Viroqua            WI  165  7:13  1:27  2:39  152   35:28 26.2  1:59   42 10:23  3:21   57:38 
  110  11/19    2570 Janna Kottke             46 Viroqua            WI  164  7:12  1:27  3:10  146   34:58 26.6  1:57   43 10:24  3:21   57:39 
  111   8/17    2508 Meghan Eskolin           28 Minneapolis        MN   77  5:49  1:10  3:42  101   31:59 29.1  3:27  131 13:20  4:18   58:15 
  112  25/40    2636 Victoria Smith           14 Eagan              MN   12  4:04  0:49  3:02  153   35:35 26.1  1:41  140 13:57  4:30   58:17 
  113  13/26    2474 Melissa Del Rosario      38 Minneapolis        MN  187  8:11  1:39  3:15  110   32:26 28.7  2:03  111 12:39  4:05   58:31 
  114  26/40    2462 Grace Mason              12 Minneapolis        MN   33  5:10  1:02  4:11  144   34:47 26.7  2:22   95 12:05  3:54   58:33 
  115   6/16    2506 Cindy Larson Oneil       56 St. Louis Park     MN   87  5:51  1:11  2:21  164   36:38 25.4  1:46   93 12:03  3:53   58:37 
  116   2/9     2471 Charlene Leung           63 Albany             CA   86  5:51  1:11  3:52  124   33:04 28.1  3:21  114 12:45  4:07   58:52 
  117  15/28    2407 Betsy Custis             44 Minneapolis        MN  160  7:07  1:26  3:32  130   33:45 27.6  2:36   96 12:07  3:54   59:04 
  118  10/14    2416 Mary Boyer               50 Minneapolis        MN  123  6:32  1:19  4:31  128   33:27 27.8  3:23   73 11:24  3:41   59:15 
  119  27/40    2469 Anneke McQuillen         11 Minneapolis        MN   23  4:55  0:59  2:53  154   35:45 26.0  3:00  115 12:46  4:07   59:18 
  120  28/40    2502 Madeline Kaufman         13 Eden Prairie       MN   82  5:50  1:10  2:56  142   34:44 26.8  3:03  118 12:47  4:07   59:18 
  121  12/19    2447 Shana Sniffen            49 Robbinsdale        MN   24  5:01  1:01  3:49  118   32:46 28.4  2:31  164 15:15  4:55   59:19 
  122  16/28    2525 Gena Schmoll             43 Minneapolis        MN  167  7:19  1:28  3:16  140   34:19 27.1  2:29   99 12:16  3:57   59:36 
  123   7/16    2452 Molly Campbell           56 Woodbury           MN  144  6:49  1:22  5:18  116   32:42 28.4  3:11   88 11:52  3:49   59:49 
  124  14/26    2409 Janet Glenn              36 Coon Rapids        MN   54  5:31  1:07  3:00  123   32:51 28.3  3:01  170 15:41  5:03 1:00:02 
  125  13/19    2628 Mara Lawler              46 Saint Michael      MN  131  6:38  1:20  4:41   54   29:35 31.4  4:26  156 14:45  4:45 1:00:03 
  126   3/9     2413 Wendy Wolfson            61 Fairfax Station    VA  121  6:29  1:18  3:57  156   35:57 25.9  2:36   62 11:06  3:35 1:00:04 
  127  11/14    2528 Diana Haehn              50 Zimmerman          MN  207 10:38  2:08  3:31   43   28:54 32.2  3:29  135 13:42  4:25 1:00:12 
  128   8/16    2561 Heather Getty            56 Plymouth           MN  103  6:08  1:14  4:31   78   30:39 30.3  2:50  175 16:12  5:13 1:00:18 
  129   1/2     2560 Summer Getty             24 Plymouth           MN  101  6:08  1:14  4:30   64   30:11 30.8  3:17  176 16:13  5:14 1:00:18 
  130  14/19    2631 Terri Mazal              45 Plymouth           MN  152  6:53  1:23  5:08  100   31:58 29.1  4:28   89 11:53  3:50 1:00:19 
  131   7/9     2414 Mary O'Connor            67 Plymouth           MN  134  6:42  1:21  4:11  132   33:48 27.5  2:39  128 13:07  4:14 1:00:26 
  132   9/16    2526 Kristi Reynolds          56 Rosemount          MN  116  6:21  1:17  5:10   82   30:45 30.2  3:11  158 15:02  4:51 1:00:26 
  133  14/21    2607 Kelly Rynda              30 Minneapolis        MN   89  5:54  1:11  3:24  134   33:53 27.4  2:09  169 15:40  5:03 1:00:58 
  134   9/17    2608 Caitlin Ignasiak         28 Saint Paul         MN  122  6:31  1:19  3:17   99   31:56 29.1  2:33  186 16:44  5:23 1:00:58 
  135  15/26    2448 Shelly Thurnau           39 Rosemount          MN  132  6:41  1:21  3:23  138   34:17 27.1  2:05  154 14:44  4:45 1:01:09 
  136  29/40    2495 Ella Casady              14 Coon Rapids        MN   14  4:12  0:51  4:07  150   35:21 26.3  2:29  163 15:15  4:55 1:01:21 
  137  30/40    2401 Breanna Price            13 Apple Valley       MN   93  5:57  1:12  3:38  160   36:19 25.6  2:32  121 12:58  4:11 1:01:23 
  138  10/16    2455 Gina Williamson          56 Robbinsdale        MN  189  8:25  1:41  4:38   67   30:19 30.7  3:24  153 14:40  4:43 1:01:24 
  139  17/28    2483 Wendy Darling            44 St Anthony         MN  111  6:14  1:15  4:04  139   34:18 27.1  2:21  152 14:32  4:41 1:01:27 
  140  16/26    2436 Victoria Carlson         37 Prior Lake         MN  173  7:34  1:31  2:57  113   32:32 28.6  1:57  185 16:39  5:22 1:01:37 
  141   4/9     2453 Mary Hansen              61 Saint Paul         MN  155  6:55  1:23  4:30   65   30:12 30.8  3:29  179 16:33  5:20 1:01:38 
  142  31/40    2578 Frances Kastler          12 Lake Elmo          MN  169  7:21  1:29  3:38  157   36:12 25.7  1:57  116 12:47  4:07 1:01:53 
  143  18/28    2577 Madeline Kastler         42 Lake Elmo          MN  168  7:21  1:29  3:39  158   36:13 25.7  1:56  117 12:47  4:07 1:01:53 
  144  19/28    2584 Jennifer Mawson          43 Plymouth           MN   78  5:49  1:10  3:20   89   31:24 29.6  2:12  205 19:11  6:11 1:01:54 
  145  20/28    2557 Jessica Richardson       42 Minneapolis        MN   98  6:03  1:13  4:07  166   36:50 25.2  2:12  123 13:01  4:12 1:02:11 
  146  32/40    2556 Abby Richardson          12 Minneapolis        MN   99  6:03  1:13  4:06  165   36:50 25.2  2:12  124 13:01  4:12 1:02:11 
  147  11/16    2466 Kim Haugrud              56 Pelican Rapids     MN  128  6:37  1:20  3:11  155   35:49 26.0  2:33  145 14:18  4:37 1:02:27 
  148  15/21    2629 Mary Keogh               30 Shakopee           MN  135  6:42  1:21  5:22  122   32:50 28.3  3:32  144 14:10  4:34 1:02:33 
  149   5/9     2522 Jayne Sparks             64 Eagan              MN  100  6:06  1:14  3:18  161   36:24 25.5  1:55  157 14:53  4:48 1:02:34 
  150  16/21    2445 Jessica Morlock          33 Hopkins            MN  136  6:43  1:21  3:15  106   32:17 28.8  3:51  177 16:29  5:19 1:02:34 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  33/40    2634 Nora Trowbridge          12 Inver Grove Height MN   56  5:32  1:07  5:03  185   38:38 24.1  3:12   55 10:42  3:27 1:03:06 
  152  10/17    2412 Lauren Erickson          29 St. Paul           MN  163  7:11  1:27  5:15  133   33:50 27.5  3:06  139 13:56  4:29 1:03:16 
  153  21/28    2635 Beth Amos                44 Maplewood          MN   64  5:37  1:08  4:59  186   38:41 24.0  3:07   58 10:55  3:31 1:03:17 
  154  22/28    2459 Heather Hoffman          44 Andover            MN  197  9:05  1:49  3:31  137   34:16 27.1  2:47  142 14:06  4:33 1:03:43 
  155   6/9     2450 Linda Canfield           61 St. Paul           MN  190  8:31  1:43  5:20   93   31:45 29.3  4:11  146 14:22  4:38 1:04:07 
  156  12/14    2588 Lizz Stauning            51 Saint Paul         MN  157  6:58  1:24  4:11  147   35:00 26.6  2:10  174 16:02  5:10 1:04:18 
  157  34/40    2543 Gabby Deswood            13 Santa Fe           NM   20  4:51  0:59  5:14  187   38:57 23.9  3:47   77 11:32  3:43 1:04:19 
  158  23/28    2544 Barbara Deswood          40 Santa Fe           NM  126  6:35  1:19  4:04  181   38:22 24.2  3:48   82 11:40  3:46 1:04:25 
  159  35/40    2593 Norah Seguin             11 Delano             MN   18  4:19  0:52  3:46  198   41:51 22.2  2:02  109 12:30  4:02 1:04:26 
  160  24/28    2548 Elizabeth Goodhue Stinc  42 Edina              MN  180  7:52  1:35  4:06  149   35:05 26.5  3:09  148 14:24  4:38 1:04:34 
  161  36/40    2547 Madeline Hill            14 Edina              MN  181  7:54  1:35  4:05  148   35:03 26.5  3:11  147 14:23  4:38 1:04:35 
  162  37/40    2565 Olivia Whitmore          14 Nicollet           MN  114  6:20  1:16  5:22  143   34:46 26.7  1:37  189 16:54  5:27 1:04:57 
  163  15/19    2564 Laina Rajala             48 New Richland       MN   21  4:51  0:59  6:48  127   33:12 28.0  3:12  192 17:07  5:31 1:05:07 
  164  13/14    2566 Jane Greathouse          50 Nicollet           MN  201  9:24  1:53  3:47   94   31:46 29.3  3:06  191 17:06  5:31 1:05:07 
  165  17/21    2521 Kirsten Vaca             33 Blaine             MN  106  6:10  1:14  5:27  183   38:29 24.2  2:56  103 12:23  3:59 1:05:23 
  166  18/21    2439 Aishah Al-Sehaim         31 Minneapolis        MN   29  5:02  1:01  3:45  170   37:22 24.9  2:51  183 16:37  5:21 1:05:35 
  167  12/16    2624 Melanie Wenzel           56 Des Moines         IA   30  5:07  1:02  5:41   90   31:24 29.6  5:06  204 18:55  6:06 1:06:10 
  168  16/19    2623 Melissa Nichols          47 Indianola          IA  142  6:48  1:22  4:00  117   32:42 28.4  3:53  203 18:51  6:04 1:06:11 
  169   7/9     2516 Jean Fritz               64 Wild Rose          WI  203  9:36  1:56  3:57  129   33:43 27.6  3:47  162 15:14  4:55 1:06:15 
  170   8/9     2617 Kathrine Barrett         62 Saint Paul         MN  171  7:25  1:29  3:34  163   36:36 25.4  2:05  184 16:38  5:22 1:06:16 
  171  11/17    2477 Caitlin McCarthy         26 Saint Michael      MN  149  6:50  1:22  3:14  171   37:23 24.9  3:09  173 16:01  5:10 1:06:36 
  172  17/19    2472 Latanya Lewis            47 Golden Valley      MN  209 18:35  3:43  4:13   70   30:23 30.6  1:57   83 11:42  3:46 1:06:47 
  173  19/21    2611 Beth Spencewood          34 Minneapolis        MN   95  6:00  1:12  3:31  182   38:28 24.2  2:07  188 16:51  5:26 1:06:54 
  174  13/16    2585 Kathleen Burns           57 Saint Paul         MN  188  8:12  1:39  4:19  178   38:01 24.5  2:52  133 13:34  4:22 1:06:56 
  175  14/16    2586 Mary Gallini             57 Minneapolis        MN   85  5:51  1:11  6:41  177   38:00 24.5  2:52  134 13:34  4:22 1:06:56 
  176  25/28    2499 Kelly Fridlund           41 Eau Claire         WI  154  6:54  1:23  3:32  195   40:55 22.7  2:43  137 13:54  4:29 1:07:56 
  177  38/40    2549 Kaiya Tuescher           11 Edina              MN  193  8:37  1:44  5:34  189   38:59 23.9  2:37  105 12:24  4:00 1:08:09 
  178  26/28    2550 Nicole Tuescher          44 Edina              MN  194  8:37  1:44  5:35  188   38:58 23.9  2:37  106 12:24  4:00 1:08:09 
  179  20/21    2517 Kelsey Kelley            31 Minneapolis        MN  177  7:41  1:33  3:42  196   40:59 22.7  1:50  155 14:45  4:45 1:08:54 
  180  17/26    2551 Melissa Hansen           39 Minneapolis        MN  176  7:40  1:32  3:50  151   35:23 26.3  4:54  195 17:54  5:46 1:09:40 
  181  18/26    2552 Kate Allison             37 Saint Paul         MN  172  7:33  1:31  3:56  172   37:25 24.9  2:53  198 17:56  5:47 1:09:40 
  182  12/17    2613 Rachel Dahl              25 Bloomington        MN  130  6:38  1:20  4:19  200   42:24 21.9  1:52  151 14:32  4:41 1:09:42 
  183  27/28    2425 Jenny Odden              42 New Brighton       MN  162  7:09  1:26  6:01  174   37:37 24.7  3:44  181 16:36  5:21 1:11:06 
  184  19/26    2411 Amber Hudspith           37 Woodbury           MN  117  6:24  1:17  6:44  179   38:10 24.4  2:50  193 17:17  5:34 1:11:23 
  185  13/17    2475 Caitlyn Privette         26 Eden Prairie       MN  178  7:46  1:34  4:45  192   39:51 23.3  3:59  167 15:30  5:00 1:11:49 
  186  20/26    2632 Amanda Fitze             35 Maplewood          MN   79  5:49  1:10  5:44  184   38:35 24.1  3:48  200 18:22  5:55 1:12:16 
  187  14/17    2633 Teal Calaway             26 Burnsville         MN  161  7:07  1:26  4:24  193   39:53 23.3  2:31  201 18:23  5:55 1:12:17 
  188   8/9     2400 Lucille Notermann        65 Inver Grove Height MN  204  9:42  1:57  5:16  162   36:31 25.5  2:51  199 18:16  5:53 1:12:35 
  189  18/19    2484 Sheri Danielson          45 Maple Grove        MN  198  9:07  1:50  4:46  194   40:05 23.2  3:44  168 15:30  5:00 1:13:11 
  190   1/2     2500 Rosemary Lyons           72 Winona             MN  184  8:02  1:37  6:23  180   38:18 24.3  4:13  190 17:04  5:30 1:13:59 
  191  21/26    2554 Lindsay Anderson         35 Inver Grove Height MN  206  9:54  1:59  4:25  201   43:23 21.4  2:27  141 14:02  4:31 1:14:08 
  192  21/21    2465 Kymberly Knust           31 Minneapolis        MN  185  8:05  1:37  5:30  159   36:18 25.6  6:42  196 17:55  5:46 1:14:29 
  193  22/26    2432 Juli Rubin               36 Little Canada      MN  153  6:54  1:23  6:42  190   39:31 23.5  3:28  197 17:56  5:47 1:14:29 
  194   2/2     2467 Emma Blume               23 St. Louis Park     MN  105  6:09  1:14  4:06  210   49:32 18.8  2:29  112 12:40  4:05 1:14:55 
  195   2/2     2405 Laurie Savran            74 Minneapolis        MN  202  9:34  1:55  4:43  173   37:32 24.8  6:31  187 16:49  5:25 1:15:08 
  196  28/28    2433 Theresa Mattson          41 Edina              MN  191  8:32  1:43  4:57  202   43:57 21.2  2:45  165 15:21  4:57 1:15:31 
  197  15/17    2612 Karyn Cave               29 Minneapolis        MN  208 11:09  2:14  4:59  199   42:23 21.9  2:20  159 15:03  4:51 1:15:54 
  198  15/16    2615 Peggy Nelson             55 Plymouth           MN  199  9:19  1:52  7:46  167   36:59 25.1  3:36  206 19:17  6:13 1:16:56 
  199   9/9     2616 Carol Strahan            60 San Jose           CA  200  9:20  1:52  7:45  168   37:00 25.1  3:36  207 19:18  6:13 1:16:57 
  200  39/40    2620 Malu Ramirez             12 Minneapolis        MN  148  6:50  1:22  4:50  204   46:49 19.9  2:05  182 16:36  5:21 1:17:08 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201  19/19    2638 Ali Naughton             45 Minneapolis        MN  147  6:50  1:22  4:49  206   46:55 19.8  2:02  180 16:35  5:20 1:17:08 
  202  40/40    2619 Liv O'Keane              11 Minneapolis        MN  146  6:50  1:22  4:51  205   46:52 19.8  2:05  178 16:33  5:20 1:17:08 
  203  23/26    2451 Katie Matson-Daley       37 Saint Paul         MN  196  8:53  1:47  6:48  197   41:28 22.4  4:08  210 21:35  6:57 1:22:49 
  204  24/26    2458 Emily Oconnor            38 Sartell            MN  174  7:37  1:32  6:36  203   44:32 20.9  3:33  208 20:51  6:43 1:23:07 
  205  25/26    2603 Dawn Mitsch              37 St. Paul           MN  182  7:54  1:35  3:52  209   49:12 18.9  5:13  194 17:48  5:44 1:23:58 
  206  26/26    2604 Malissa Shockley         39 Minneapolis        MN  183  7:57  1:36  3:48  208   48:24 19.2  5:22  202 18:32  5:58 1:24:01 
  207  16/16    2427 Diana Danielson          59 Lake Elmo          MN  195  8:39  1:44  7:24  211   50:38 18.4  3:30  160 15:06  4:52 1:25:15 
  208   9/9     2476 Judy Borger              67 Minneapolis        MN  205  9:53  1:59  6:37  207   46:58 19.8  2:58  209 21:26  6:54 1:27:49 
  209  16/17    2479 Kathleen Roche           29 Minneapolis        MN  210 27:20  5:28  4:26  175   37:44 24.6  3:58  172 15:49  5:06 1:29:16 
  210  17/17    2441 Akudo Omeoga             28 Vadnais Heights    MN  211 27:21  5:29  4:27  176   37:45 24.6  3:58  171 15:48  5:05 1:29:16 
  211  14/14    2530 Lethert Molly            50 Inver Grove Height MN  186  8:06  1:38  8:56  191   39:36 23.5  5:01  211 28:51  9:18 1:30:28 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com

                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/40    2563 Greta Hinds              13 Saint Paul         MN    1  3:23  0:41  1:11   17   27:09 34.3  1:05    6  8:15  2:40   41:01 
    2   1/14    2518 Miaja Cassidy            52 St. Paul           MN   50  5:26  1:06  1:56    1   22:50 40.7  1:09   32 10:01  3:14   41:21 
    3   2/40    2602 Polly Curran             13 Minneapolis        MN    4  3:31  0:43  2:34   21   27:16 34.1  1:14    1  7:13  2:20   41:46 
    4   3/40    2601 Lauren Dewing            13 Edina              MN    3  3:31  0:43  2:34   22   27:16 34.1  1:15    2  7:15  2:20   41:49 
    5   1/28    2622 Abby Russi               40 Rochester          MN   58  5:34  1:07  2:32    3   24:35 37.8  2:00    8  8:23  2:42   43:03 
    6   4/40    2514 Lizzy Eiynck             13 Cold Spring        MN    7  3:51  0:47  1:56   38   28:16 32.9  0:52    7  8:18  2:41   43:11 
    7   2/28    2504 Caroline Hilk            41 Minneapolis        MN   83  5:50  1:10  2:02    2   23:20 39.9  1:48   67 11:15  3:37   44:14 
    8   1/19    2498 Lisa Vollmer             47 Minneapolis        MN   16  4:13  0:51  2:02    5   24:49 37.5  2:33   71 11:19  3:39   44:55 
    9   5/40    2594 Abby Seguin              13 Delano             MN    5  3:33  0:43  2:07   45   29:00 32.1  1:24   10  8:55  2:52   44:57 
   10   6/40    2562 Nora Probst              13 St. Paul           MN    2  3:31  0:43  1:16   30   27:45 33.5  1:13   70 11:18  3:39   45:01 
   11   1/21    2576 Michelle Curci           32 St Paul            MN   71  5:44  1:09  2:25   16   27:08 34.3  1:37    5  8:12  2:39   45:05 
   12   2/19    2637 Abigail Smith            46 Eagan              MN   39  5:15  1:03  2:13    9   25:50 36.0  2:40   16  9:22  3:01   45:18 
   13   2/21    2460 Christine Notermann      34 Inver Grove Height MN   74  5:47  1:10  2:08    4   24:48 37.5  1:49   61 11:03  3:34   45:33 
   14   3/19    2489 Annette Van Guilder      46 St. Paul           MN   65  5:37  1:08  2:45    8   25:33 36.4  1:31   51 10:38  3:26   46:01 
   15   7/40    2417 Amelia Wadsworth         12 Waukon             IA   47  5:23  1:05  2:02   27   27:39 33.6  1:15   25  9:49  3:10   46:06 
   16   4/19    2621 Melissa Johnson          47 Rochester          MN   59  5:34  1:07  3:20    7   25:13 36.9  1:28   53 10:40  3:26   46:14 
   17   5/19    2442 Amy Young                49 Owatonna           MN   88  5:52  1:11  2:21    6   24:53 37.4  1:58   68 11:16  3:38   46:18 
   18   1/8     2540 Ana Mendoza              15 St. Paul           MN   44  5:20  1:04  2:07   35   28:12 33.0  1:09   24  9:46  3:09   46:32 
   19   2/8     2428 Emma Isaacson            15 St. Paul           MN   10  4:00  0:48  2:06   31   27:47 33.5  1:44   60 11:02  3:34   46:38 
   20   8/40    2541 Ellie Sandeen            14 Saint Paul         MN    9  4:00  0:48  2:06   48   29:13 31.8  1:28   33 10:04  3:15   46:49 
   21   1/26    2512 Natalie Brenner          39 North St. Paul     MN   42  5:19  1:04  2:15   25   27:36 33.7  1:26   41 10:19  3:20   46:54 
   22   1/17    2444 Eleacia Thesing          27 Brooklyn Park      MN   49  5:26  1:06  3:47   11   26:07 35.6  1:39   30  9:59  3:13   46:56 
   23   1/9     2435 Mitsuko Plummer          62 St. Paul           MN   55  5:31  1:07  2:13   32   27:50 33.4  1:28   36 10:13  3:18   47:13 
   24   3/28    2423 Erin Bussema             41 Lakeville          MN   57  5:33  1:07  2:30   15   27:02 34.4  1:55   48 10:32  3:24   47:29 
   25   4/28    2437 Jill Storm               44 New Hope           MN   68  5:41  1:09  3:15   19   27:11 34.2  2:17   15  9:21  3:01   47:43 
   26   9/40    2440 Zinnia Steege            13 Bloomington        MN   38  5:14  1:03  2:14   50   29:26 31.6  1:40   20  9:30  3:04   48:02 
   27   5/28    2510 Bethany Theobald         41 Minneapolis        MN  124  6:32  1:19  2:36   26   27:37 33.7  1:29   28  9:54  3:11   48:06 
   28   1/16    2614 Lisa Molitor             56 Hampton            MN   31  5:07  1:02  3:21   14   26:59 34.5  1:26   80 11:39  3:45   48:29 
   29   1/9     2515 Peggy Menzel             65 Rochester          MN  108  6:12  1:15  3:46   20   27:14 34.1  2:09   21  9:37  3:06   48:56 
   30   2/14    2572 Margret Lenarz           53 Viroqua            WI   73  5:46  1:10  2:50   34   28:05 33.1  2:08   37 10:15  3:18   49:02 
   31   2/26    2486 Sarah Aughenbaugh        39 Minneapolis        MN  119  6:27  1:18  1:51   23   27:24 33.9  1:52   79 11:39  3:45   49:11 
   32   3/26    2527 Lya Hurst                35 Chanhassen         MN   41  5:17  1:04  2:30   77   30:35 30.4  1:26   22  9:37  3:06   49:24 
   33   3/21    2542 Emily Judd               34 Des Moines         IA   13  4:11  0:51  3:27   63   30:09 30.8  1:42   31 10:00  3:13   49:27 
   34   4/21    2575 Alexandra Olson          32 Minneapolis        MN   70  5:44  1:09  2:05   36   28:12 33.0  2:14   72 11:21  3:40   49:34 
   35   3/14    2519 Bonnie Anderson Maxey    51 Farmington         MN  102  6:08  1:14  3:43   10   26:06 35.6  2:11   74 11:28  3:42   49:34 
   36  10/40    2404 Naomi Fink               13 Eagan              MN   17  4:14  0:51  2:57   98   31:55 29.1  1:21   14  9:16  2:59   49:42 
   37   6/28    2627 Erin Mitchell            42 Minneapolis        MN   62  5:35  1:07  2:28   13   26:58 34.5  2:23  104 12:24  4:00   49:45 
   38  11/40    2402 Hattie Tschida           14 Minneapolis        MN   26  5:01  1:01  2:34   84   30:48 30.2  1:27   35 10:12  3:17   49:59 
   39  12/40    2595 Erica Kazin              12 Maple Plain Mn     MN    6  3:39  0:44  2:43  136   34:07 27.3  1:00    9  8:32  2:45   49:59 
   40   3/8     2403 Lucy Tschida             16 Minneapolis        MN   27  5:01  1:01  2:30   86   30:52 30.1  1:20   39 10:18  3:19   49:59 
   41   4/26    2605 Christie Dosch           35 Minneapolis        MN   34  5:11  1:03  4:28   59   29:45 31.3  1:35   11  9:06  2:56   50:03 
   42   5/26    2606 Marie Adams              37 Coopersville       MI  138  6:46  1:22  2:53   60   29:46 31.2  1:35   12  9:07  2:56   50:04 
   43   2/17    2524 Alison Friel             25 Maplewood          MN  139  6:46  1:22  3:27   42   28:46 32.3  2:02   23  9:42  3:08   50:41 
   44   5/21    2443 Katherine Dolan          31 Minneapolis        MN   22  4:53  0:59  3:46   49   29:16 31.8  3:23   17  9:25  3:02   50:41 
   45   6/19    2429 Alissa Clark             45 Maquoketa          IA   92  5:57  1:12  3:16   41   28:42 32.4  2:47   34 10:11  3:17   50:52 
   46   4/14    2511 Lana Weber               51 Minnetrista        MN   37  5:14  1:03  3:18   18   27:10 34.2  2:54  108 12:27  4:01   51:01 
   47  13/40    2569 Ada Lenarz               14 Viroqua            WI   32  5:09  1:02  3:51  120   32:46 28.4  1:42    3  7:35  2:27   51:01 
   48   3/17    2493 Jennifer Guenther        27 Minneapolis        MN   96  6:02  1:13  2:55   29   27:44 33.5  3:42   56 10:46  3:28   51:06 
   49   7/28    2482 Laura Feile              41 Minneapolis        MN  151  6:51  1:23  2:50   52   29:29 31.5  1:31   49 10:34  3:24   51:13 
   50  14/40    2573 Amelia Declercq          13 Viroqua            WI   46  5:21  1:05  3:38  119   32:46 28.4  1:44    4  7:54  2:33   51:21 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   4/8     2449 Sydney Schomaker         15 Woodbury           MN   43  5:20  1:04  2:44   96   31:53 29.2  1:42   26  9:50  3:10   51:28 
   52   2/16    2481 Pamela Hovland           57 Wilton             CT   97  6:02  1:13  3:05   58   29:41 31.3  2:08   52 10:39  3:26   51:34 
   53   6/26    2492 Beth Allen               37 Lakeville          MN   40  5:17  1:04  2:31   66   30:13 30.8  1:59   87 11:50  3:49   51:48 
   54   5/8     2529 Hema Patel               17 Minneapolis        MN   72  5:45  1:09  2:08  111   32:29 28.6  1:44   38 10:18  3:19   52:21 
   55   8/28    2580 Kristine Krengel         43 Champlin           MN   76  5:49  1:10  3:16   83   30:46 30.2  2:10   44 10:25  3:21   52:24 
   56  15/40    2579 Kaitlyn Krengel          11 Champlin           MN   80  5:50  1:10  3:15   79   30:39 30.3  2:17   45 10:25  3:21   52:24 
   57  16/40    2589 Katherine Migely         12 Maple Grove        MN   52  5:28  1:06  3:00  107   32:20 28.8  2:17   18  9:26  3:03   52:29 
   58   9/28    2590 Jodelle Migely           43 Maple Grove        MN   53  5:28  1:06  3:00  109   32:21 28.7  2:15   19  9:26  3:03   52:29 
   59   6/21    2553 Angela Bianco            31 Minneapolis        MN   91  5:57  1:12  2:56   97   31:54 29.2  1:16   47 10:31  3:24   52:32 
   60   6/8     2419 Mia Overvoorde           17 St Paul            MN  129  6:37  1:20  2:50   24   27:25 33.9  2:46  122 13:00  4:11   52:36 
   61  17/40    2478 Elisabet Saveraid        13 Saint Paul         MN   15  4:13  0:51  3:21  115   32:36 28.5  1:14   69 11:16  3:38   52:38 
   62   5/14    2505 Kathleen Lynch           51 Mendota Heights    MN   63  5:37  1:08  3:32   51   29:27 31.6  2:55   66 11:13  3:37   52:42 
   63   4/17    2520 Julia Crickenberger      25 Minneapolis        MN   25  5:01  1:01  2:53  105   32:15 28.8  1:37   59 10:59  3:32   52:42 
   64   5/17    2610 Grace Herndon            28 Saint Paul         MN   90  5:56  1:12  3:19   57   29:41 31.3  2:19   81 11:39  3:45   52:51 
   65   7/21    2446 Rachel Sanchez           31 Maple Grove        MN  112  6:17  1:16  2:20   61   30:03 30.9  1:35  113 12:44  4:06   52:56 
   66   8/21    2600 Katie Olsson             33 Stillwater         MN   75  5:48  1:10  4:07   71   30:23 30.6  2:16   46 10:27  3:22   52:58 
   67   6/14    2454 Kristine Oppong          50 Bloomington        MN   81  5:50  1:10  1:59   56   29:41 31.3  1:46  138 13:54  4:29   53:07 
   68   9/21    2574 Nicole Infinity          33 Minneapolis        MN   35  5:11  1:03  2:36   73   30:26 30.6  1:21  136 13:43  4:25   53:17 
   69   2/9     2431 Leanne Hansen            68 Bloomington        MN  175  7:38  1:32  3:46   28   27:42 33.6  2:38   84 11:44  3:47   53:26 
   70  10/21    2599 Elizabeth Hauck          31 Saint Paul         MN  145  6:49  1:22  3:02   85   30:51 30.1  1:48   63 11:07  3:35   53:35 
   71  10/28    2582 Angela Langenfeld        41 Omaha              NE   69  5:41  1:09  3:25  126   33:08 28.1  1:32   29  9:56  3:12   53:40 
   72  18/40    2583 Natalie Mawson           11 Plymouth           MN   60  5:35  1:07  3:33   88   31:19 29.7  2:40   50 10:35  3:25   53:40 
   73   7/14    2626 Julie Steege             50 Minneapolis        MN  109  6:12  1:15  4:05   72   30:25 30.6  1:51   65 11:11  3:36   53:43 
   74   8/14    2625 Molly Ortega             53 Minneapolis        MN  110  6:13  1:15  4:05   75   30:27 30.5  1:49   64 11:11  3:36   53:43 
   75   3/9     2567 Loie Lenarz              65 Golden Valley      MN  104  6:09  1:14  2:46   37   28:12 33.0  2:10  150 14:31  4:41   53:46 
   76  11/28    2480 Marnie Overman           41 Minneapolis        MN  133  6:41  1:21  2:23   80   30:39 30.3  1:47  102 12:22  3:59   53:51 
   77   3/16    2571 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        59 Brooklyn Park      MN   51  5:27  1:06  3:04   39   28:17 32.9  2:34  149 14:31  4:41   53:51 
   78  12/28    2591 Vannessa Harper-White    43 Minneapolis        MN  113  6:19  1:16  4:10   53   29:34 31.5  1:42   97 12:10  3:55   53:53 
   79   7/26    2559 Erika Helvick            37 Minneapolis        MN   67  5:39  1:08  3:06   92   31:41 29.4  1:18  100 12:19  3:58   54:01 
   80   4/16    2488 Sherry Kempf             59 Minneapolis        MN  170  7:22  1:29  3:14   40   28:22 32.8  2:06  127 13:04  4:13   54:06 
   81   4/9     2501 Linda Strande            67 Minneapolis        MN  192  8:35  1:43  3:05   12   26:38 34.9  3:46  101 12:20  3:59   54:23 
   82   5/9     2513 Kathryn Iverson          66 Edina              MN  141  6:47  1:22  3:31   62   30:04 30.9  2:09   90 11:55  3:51   54:25 
   83   7/8     2491 Bryn Lewis               15 Andover            MN   19  4:23  0:53  2:46  102   31:59 29.1  2:31  120 12:49  4:08   54:26 
   84   8/26    2618 Amelia Clabots           38 Minneapolis        MN  143  6:48  1:22  4:12   87   30:55 30.1  2:16   40 10:19  3:19   54:28 
   85   7/19    2421 Amy Paver                47 Little Canada      MN  150  6:51  1:23  3:29   44   28:59 32.1  2:02  129 13:14  4:16   54:33 
   86   9/26    2438 Gisselle Gaitan-Hettel   35 Plymouth           MN  127  6:35  1:19  4:05   46   29:07 31.9  2:33   98 12:16  3:57   54:33 
   87  10/26    2507 Kelly Romo               36 Maple Grove        MN  125  6:34  1:19  3:47   76   30:27 30.5  1:52   91 11:56  3:51   54:35 
   88   9/14    2487 Pam Berry                51 Minneapolis        MN  120  6:27  1:18  2:39   81   30:42 30.3  1:44  130 13:17  4:17   54:48 
   89  19/40    2473 Fiona Gray               14 Eagan              MN   84  5:50  1:10  3:09   95   31:48 29.2  1:36  107 12:27  4:01   54:48 
   90  11/26    2509 Dominika Kuzlak-Swanson  37 Edina              MN  118  6:25  1:17  3:55   33   27:52 33.4  3:09  132 13:30  4:21   54:49 
   91  20/40    2496 Ella Flood               13 Edina              MN   11  4:01  0:49  3:02  141   34:41 26.8  2:27   54 10:41  3:27   54:50 
   92  11/21    2597 Nicole Peterson          32 Woodbury           MN  140  6:46  1:22  3:29   68   30:21 30.6  2:01  126 13:02  4:12   55:37 
   93  12/21    2598 Emily Post               32 Saint Paul         MN  107  6:10  1:14  4:05   69   30:23 30.6  1:59  125 13:02  4:12   55:37 
   94   8/8     2485 Claire Van Note          19 Minneapolis        MN   36  5:13  1:03  3:02  108   32:20 28.8  2:31  110 12:37  4:04   55:40 
   95  12/26    2609 Asha Farah               35 Minneapolis        MN  137  6:45  1:21  2:39  103   32:06 29.0  2:19   92 11:57  3:51   55:44 
   96  21/40    2581 Nora Langenfeld          12 Omaha              NE   48  5:25  1:05  3:44  125   33:05 28.1  1:33   94 12:03  3:53   55:49 
   97   6/17    2490 Cassandra Quam           27 Saint Paul         MN   94  5:59  1:12  3:42  131   33:48 27.5  1:43   57 10:48  3:29   55:57 
   98  13/28    2418 Staci Quaale             43 Burnsville         MN  166  7:16  1:28  3:40  121   32:49 28.3  2:31   27  9:53  3:11   56:08 
   99   8/19    2523 Andrea Hansen            47 Minneapolis        MN   66  5:38  1:08  3:56   91   31:36 29.4  2:25  119 12:48  4:08   56:21 
  100  13/21    2555 Amanda Waters            30 Minneapolis        MN   45  5:21  1:05  3:27   74   30:27 30.5  1:43  166 15:26  4:58   56:22 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101  14/28    2539 Amy Spielmann            44 South Haven        MN   61  5:35  1:07  4:49  114   32:33 28.6  1:59   76 11:28  3:42   56:22 
  102   9/19    2538 Vicki Slingluff          45 St. Louis Park     MN  159  7:07  1:26  3:19  112   32:30 28.6  2:01   75 11:28  3:42   56:23 
  103  10/19    2592 Rechelle Parent          46 Red Wing           MN  179  7:49  1:34  2:41   55   29:37 31.4  1:39  161 15:07  4:52   56:50 
  104  22/40    2596 Abby Gierke              11 Delano             MN    8  3:56  0:48  2:26  169   37:12 25.0  1:49   78 11:35  3:44   56:54 
  105   6/9     2503 Jane Cliff               68 Milwaukee          WI  158  7:01  1:25  4:32   47   29:10 31.9  2:08  143 14:09  4:34   56:59 
  106   5/16    2497 Adriana Rodríguez Gil   55 Roseville          MN  115  6:21  1:17  3:42  104   32:10 28.9  3:14   85 11:44  3:47   57:09 
  107   7/17    2408 Megan McKeen             28 Minneapolis        MN   28  5:02  1:01  4:12  135   33:53 27.4  2:20   86 11:49  3:49   57:14 
  108  23/40    2587 Pria Stauning            12 Saint Paul         MN  156  6:56  1:24  4:09  145   34:55 26.6  2:16   13  9:07  2:56   57:22 
  109  24/40    2568 Greta Lenarz             11 Viroqua            WI  165  7:13  1:27  2:39  152   35:28 26.2  1:59   42 10:23  3:21   57:38 
  110  11/19    2570 Janna Kottke             46 Viroqua            WI  164  7:12  1:27  3:10  146   34:58 26.6  1:57   43 10:24  3:21   57:39 
  111   8/17    2508 Meghan Eskolin           28 Minneapolis        MN   77  5:49  1:10  3:42  101   31:59 29.1  3:27  131 13:20  4:18   58:15 
  112  25/40    2636 Victoria Smith           14 Eagan              MN   12  4:04  0:49  3:02  153   35:35 26.1  1:41  140 13:57  4:30   58:17 
  113  13/26    2474 Melissa Del Rosario      38 Minneapolis        MN  187  8:11  1:39  3:15  110   32:26 28.7  2:03  111 12:39  4:05   58:31 
  114  26/40    2462 Grace Mason              12 Minneapolis        MN   33  5:10  1:02  4:11  144   34:47 26.7  2:22   95 12:05  3:54   58:33 
  115   6/16    2506 Cindy Larson Oneil       56 St. Louis Park     MN   87  5:51  1:11  2:21  164   36:38 25.4  1:46   93 12:03  3:53   58:37 
  116   2/9     2471 Charlene Leung           63 Albany             CA   86  5:51  1:11  3:52  124   33:04 28.1  3:21  114 12:45  4:07   58:52 
  117  15/28    2407 Betsy Custis             44 Minneapolis        MN  160  7:07  1:26  3:32  130   33:45 27.6  2:36   96 12:07  3:54   59:04 
  118  10/14    2416 Mary Boyer               50 Minneapolis        MN  123  6:32  1:19  4:31  128   33:27 27.8  3:23   73 11:24  3:41   59:15 
  119  27/40    2469 Anneke McQuillen         11 Minneapolis        MN   23  4:55  0:59  2:53  154   35:45 26.0  3:00  115 12:46  4:07   59:18 
  120  28/40    2502 Madeline Kaufman         13 Eden Prairie       MN   82  5:50  1:10  2:56  142   34:44 26.8  3:03  118 12:47  4:07   59:18 
  121  12/19    2447 Shana Sniffen            49 Robbinsdale        MN   24  5:01  1:01  3:49  118   32:46 28.4  2:31  164 15:15  4:55   59:19 
  122  16/28    2525 Gena Schmoll             43 Minneapolis        MN  167  7:19  1:28  3:16  140   34:19 27.1  2:29   99 12:16  3:57   59:36 
  123   7/16    2452 Molly Campbell           56 Woodbury           MN  144  6:49  1:22  5:18  116   32:42 28.4  3:11   88 11:52  3:49   59:49 
  124  14/26    2409 Janet Glenn              36 Coon Rapids        MN   54  5:31  1:07  3:00  123   32:51 28.3  3:01  170 15:41  5:03 1:00:02 
  125  13/19    2628 Mara Lawler              46 Saint Michael      MN  131  6:38  1:20  4:41   54   29:35 31.4  4:26  156 14:45  4:45 1:00:03 
  126   3/9     2413 Wendy Wolfson            61 Fairfax Station    VA  121  6:29  1:18  3:57  156   35:57 25.9  2:36   62 11:06  3:35 1:00:04 
  127  11/14    2528 Diana Haehn              50 Zimmerman          MN  207 10:38  2:08  3:31   43   28:54 32.2  3:29  135 13:42  4:25 1:00:12 
  128   8/16    2561 Heather Getty            56 Plymouth           MN  103  6:08  1:14  4:31   78   30:39 30.3  2:50  175 16:12  5:13 1:00:18 
  129   1/2     2560 Summer Getty             24 Plymouth           MN  101  6:08  1:14  4:30   64   30:11 30.8  3:17  176 16:13  5:14 1:00:18 
  130  14/19    2631 Terri Mazal              45 Plymouth           MN  152  6:53  1:23  5:08  100   31:58 29.1  4:28   89 11:53  3:50 1:00:19 
  131   7/9     2414 Mary O'Connor            67 Plymouth           MN  134  6:42  1:21  4:11  132   33:48 27.5  2:39  128 13:07  4:14 1:00:26 
  132   9/16    2526 Kristi Reynolds          56 Rosemount          MN  116  6:21  1:17  5:10   82   30:45 30.2  3:11  158 15:02  4:51 1:00:26 
  133  14/21    2607 Kelly Rynda              30 Minneapolis        MN   89  5:54  1:11  3:24  134   33:53 27.4  2:09  169 15:40  5:03 1:00:58 
  134   9/17    2608 Caitlin Ignasiak         28 Saint Paul         MN  122  6:31  1:19  3:17   99   31:56 29.1  2:33  186 16:44  5:23 1:00:58 
  135  15/26    2448 Shelly Thurnau           39 Rosemount          MN  132  6:41  1:21  3:23  138   34:17 27.1  2:05  154 14:44  4:45 1:01:09 
  136  29/40    2495 Ella Casady              14 Coon Rapids        MN   14  4:12  0:51  4:07  150   35:21 26.3  2:29  163 15:15  4:55 1:01:21 
  137  30/40    2401 Breanna Price            13 Apple Valley       MN   93  5:57  1:12  3:38  160   36:19 25.6  2:32  121 12:58  4:11 1:01:23 
  138  10/16    2455 Gina Williamson          56 Robbinsdale        MN  189  8:25  1:41  4:38   67   30:19 30.7  3:24  153 14:40  4:43 1:01:24 
  139  17/28    2483 Wendy Darling            44 St Anthony         MN  111  6:14  1:15  4:04  139   34:18 27.1  2:21  152 14:32  4:41 1:01:27 
  140  16/26    2436 Victoria Carlson         37 Prior Lake         MN  173  7:34  1:31  2:57  113   32:32 28.6  1:57  185 16:39  5:22 1:01:37 
  141   4/9     2453 Mary Hansen              61 Saint Paul         MN  155  6:55  1:23  4:30   65   30:12 30.8  3:29  179 16:33  5:20 1:01:38 
  142  31/40    2578 Frances Kastler          12 Lake Elmo          MN  169  7:21  1:29  3:38  157   36:12 25.7  1:57  116 12:47  4:07 1:01:53 
  143  18/28    2577 Madeline Kastler         42 Lake Elmo          MN  168  7:21  1:29  3:39  158   36:13 25.7  1:56  117 12:47  4:07 1:01:53 
  144  19/28    2584 Jennifer Mawson          43 Plymouth           MN   78  5:49  1:10  3:20   89   31:24 29.6  2:12  205 19:11  6:11 1:01:54 
  145  20/28    2557 Jessica Richardson       42 Minneapolis        MN   98  6:03  1:13  4:07  166   36:50 25.2  2:12  123 13:01  4:12 1:02:11 
  146  32/40    2556 Abby Richardson          12 Minneapolis        MN   99  6:03  1:13  4:06  165   36:50 25.2  2:12  124 13:01  4:12 1:02:11 
  147  11/16    2466 Kim Haugrud              56 Pelican Rapids     MN  128  6:37  1:20  3:11  155   35:49 26.0  2:33  145 14:18  4:37 1:02:27 
  148  15/21    2629 Mary Keogh               30 Shakopee           MN  135  6:42  1:21  5:22  122   32:50 28.3  3:32  144 14:10  4:34 1:02:33 
  149   5/9     2522 Jayne Sparks             64 Eagan              MN  100  6:06  1:14  3:18  161   36:24 25.5  1:55  157 14:53  4:48 1:02:34 
  150  16/21    2445 Jessica Morlock          33 Hopkins            MN  136  6:43  1:21  3:15  106   32:17 28.8  3:51  177 16:29  5:19 1:02:34 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  33/40    2634 Nora Trowbridge          12 Inver Grove Height MN   56  5:32  1:07  5:03  185   38:38 24.1  3:12   55 10:42  3:27 1:03:06 
  152  10/17    2412 Lauren Erickson          29 St. Paul           MN  163  7:11  1:27  5:15  133   33:50 27.5  3:06  139 13:56  4:29 1:03:16 
  153  21/28    2635 Beth Amos                44 Maplewood          MN   64  5:37  1:08  4:59  186   38:41 24.0  3:07   58 10:55  3:31 1:03:17 
  154  22/28    2459 Heather Hoffman          44 Andover            MN  197  9:05  1:49  3:31  137   34:16 27.1  2:47  142 14:06  4:33 1:03:43 
  155   6/9     2450 Linda Canfield           61 St. Paul           MN  190  8:31  1:43  5:20   93   31:45 29.3  4:11  146 14:22  4:38 1:04:07 
  156  12/14    2588 Lizz Stauning            51 Saint Paul         MN  157  6:58  1:24  4:11  147   35:00 26.6  2:10  174 16:02  5:10 1:04:18 
  157  34/40    2543 Gabby Deswood            13 Santa Fe           NM   20  4:51  0:59  5:14  187   38:57 23.9  3:47   77 11:32  3:43 1:04:19 
  158  23/28    2544 Barbara Deswood          40 Santa Fe           NM  126  6:35  1:19  4:04  181   38:22 24.2  3:48   82 11:40  3:46 1:04:25 
  159  35/40    2593 Norah Seguin             11 Delano             MN   18  4:19  0:52  3:46  198   41:51 22.2  2:02  109 12:30  4:02 1:04:26 
  160  24/28    2548 Elizabeth Goodhue Stinc  42 Edina              MN  180  7:52  1:35  4:06  149   35:05 26.5  3:09  148 14:24  4:38 1:04:34 
  161  36/40    2547 Madeline Hill            14 Edina              MN  181  7:54  1:35  4:05  148   35:03 26.5  3:11  147 14:23  4:38 1:04:35 
  162  37/40    2565 Olivia Whitmore          14 Nicollet           MN  114  6:20  1:16  5:22  143   34:46 26.7  1:37  189 16:54  5:27 1:04:57 
  163  15/19    2564 Laina Rajala             48 New Richland       MN   21  4:51  0:59  6:48  127   33:12 28.0  3:12  192 17:07  5:31 1:05:07 
  164  13/14    2566 Jane Greathouse          50 Nicollet           MN  201  9:24  1:53  3:47   94   31:46 29.3  3:06  191 17:06  5:31 1:05:07 
  165  17/21    2521 Kirsten Vaca             33 Blaine             MN  106  6:10  1:14  5:27  183   38:29 24.2  2:56  103 12:23  3:59 1:05:23 
  166  18/21    2439 Aishah Al-Sehaim         31 Minneapolis        MN   29  5:02  1:01  3:45  170   37:22 24.9  2:51  183 16:37  5:21 1:05:35 
  167  12/16    2624 Melanie Wenzel           56 Des Moines         IA   30  5:07  1:02  5:41   90   31:24 29.6  5:06  204 18:55  6:06 1:06:10 
  168  16/19    2623 Melissa Nichols          47 Indianola          IA  142  6:48  1:22  4:00  117   32:42 28.4  3:53  203 18:51  6:04 1:06:11 
  169   7/9     2516 Jean Fritz               64 Wild Rose          WI  203  9:36  1:56  3:57  129   33:43 27.6  3:47  162 15:14  4:55 1:06:15 
  170   8/9     2617 Kathrine Barrett         62 Saint Paul         MN  171  7:25  1:29  3:34  163   36:36 25.4  2:05  184 16:38  5:22 1:06:16 
  171  11/17    2477 Caitlin McCarthy         26 Saint Michael      MN  149  6:50  1:22  3:14  171   37:23 24.9  3:09  173 16:01  5:10 1:06:36 
  172  17/19    2472 Latanya Lewis            47 Golden Valley      MN  209 18:35  3:43  4:13   70   30:23 30.6  1:57   83 11:42  3:46 1:06:47 
  173  19/21    2611 Beth Spencewood          34 Minneapolis        MN   95  6:00  1:12  3:31  182   38:28 24.2  2:07  188 16:51  5:26 1:06:54 
  174  13/16    2585 Kathleen Burns           57 Saint Paul         MN  188  8:12  1:39  4:19  178   38:01 24.5  2:52  133 13:34  4:22 1:06:56 
  175  14/16    2586 Mary Gallini             57 Minneapolis        MN   85  5:51  1:11  6:41  177   38:00 24.5  2:52  134 13:34  4:22 1:06:56 
  176  25/28    2499 Kelly Fridlund           41 Eau Claire         WI  154  6:54  1:23  3:32  195   40:55 22.7  2:43  137 13:54  4:29 1:07:56 
  177  38/40    2549 Kaiya Tuescher           11 Edina              MN  193  8:37  1:44  5:34  189   38:59 23.9  2:37  105 12:24  4:00 1:08:09 
  178  26/28    2550 Nicole Tuescher          44 Edina              MN  194  8:37  1:44  5:35  188   38:58 23.9  2:37  106 12:24  4:00 1:08:09 
  179  20/21    2517 Kelsey Kelley            31 Minneapolis        MN  177  7:41  1:33  3:42  196   40:59 22.7  1:50  155 14:45  4:45 1:08:54 
  180  17/26    2551 Melissa Hansen           39 Minneapolis        MN  176  7:40  1:32  3:50  151   35:23 26.3  4:54  195 17:54  5:46 1:09:40 
  181  18/26    2552 Kate Allison             37 Saint Paul         MN  172  7:33  1:31  3:56  172   37:25 24.9  2:53  198 17:56  5:47 1:09:40 
  182  12/17    2613 Rachel Dahl              25 Bloomington        MN  130  6:38  1:20  4:19  200   42:24 21.9  1:52  151 14:32  4:41 1:09:42 
  183  27/28    2425 Jenny Odden              42 New Brighton       MN  162  7:09  1:26  6:01  174   37:37 24.7  3:44  181 16:36  5:21 1:11:06 
  184  19/26    2411 Amber Hudspith           37 Woodbury           MN  117  6:24  1:17  6:44  179   38:10 24.4  2:50  193 17:17  5:34 1:11:23 
  185  13/17    2475 Caitlyn Privette         26 Eden Prairie       MN  178  7:46  1:34  4:45  192   39:51 23.3  3:59  167 15:30  5:00 1:11:49 
  186  20/26    2632 Amanda Fitze             35 Maplewood          MN   79  5:49  1:10  5:44  184   38:35 24.1  3:48  200 18:22  5:55 1:12:16 
  187  14/17    2633 Teal Calaway             26 Burnsville         MN  161  7:07  1:26  4:24  193   39:53 23.3  2:31  201 18:23  5:55 1:12:17 
  188   8/9     2400 Lucille Notermann        65 Inver Grove Height MN  204  9:42  1:57  5:16  162   36:31 25.5  2:51  199 18:16  5:53 1:12:35 
  189  18/19    2484 Sheri Danielson          45 Maple Grove        MN  198  9:07  1:50  4:46  194   40:05 23.2  3:44  168 15:30  5:00 1:13:11 
  190   1/2     2500 Rosemary Lyons           72 Winona             MN  184  8:02  1:37  6:23  180   38:18 24.3  4:13  190 17:04  5:30 1:13:59 
  191  21/26    2554 Lindsay Anderson         35 Inver Grove Height MN  206  9:54  1:59  4:25  201   43:23 21.4  2:27  141 14:02  4:31 1:14:08 
  192  21/21    2465 Kymberly Knust           31 Minneapolis        MN  185  8:05  1:37  5:30  159   36:18 25.6  6:42  196 17:55  5:46 1:14:29 
  193  22/26    2432 Juli Rubin               36 Little Canada      MN  153  6:54  1:23  6:42  190   39:31 23.5  3:28  197 17:56  5:47 1:14:29 
  194   2/2     2467 Emma Blume               23 St. Louis Park     MN  105  6:09  1:14  4:06  210   49:32 18.8  2:29  112 12:40  4:05 1:14:55 
  195   2/2     2405 Laurie Savran            74 Minneapolis        MN  202  9:34  1:55  4:43  173   37:32 24.8  6:31  187 16:49  5:25 1:15:08 
  196  28/28    2433 Theresa Mattson          41 Edina              MN  191  8:32  1:43  4:57  202   43:57 21.2  2:45  165 15:21  4:57 1:15:31 
  197  15/17    2612 Karyn Cave               29 Minneapolis        MN  208 11:09  2:14  4:59  199   42:23 21.9  2:20  159 15:03  4:51 1:15:54 
  198  15/16    2615 Peggy Nelson             55 Plymouth           MN  199  9:19  1:52  7:46  167   36:59 25.1  3:36  206 19:17  6:13 1:16:56 
  199   9/9     2616 Carol Strahan            60 San Jose           CA  200  9:20  1:52  7:45  168   37:00 25.1  3:36  207 19:18  6:13 1:16:57 
  200  39/40    2620 Malu Ramirez             12 Minneapolis        MN  148  6:50  1:22  4:50  204   46:49 19.9  2:05  182 16:36  5:21 1:17:08 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201  19/19    2638 Ali Naughton             45 Minneapolis        MN  147  6:50  1:22  4:49  206   46:55 19.8  2:02  180 16:35  5:20 1:17:08 
  202  40/40    2619 Liv O'Keane              11 Minneapolis        MN  146  6:50  1:22  4:51  205   46:52 19.8  2:05  178 16:33  5:20 1:17:08 
  203  23/26    2451 Katie Matson-Daley       37 Saint Paul         MN  196  8:53  1:47  6:48  197   41:28 22.4  4:08  210 21:35  6:57 1:22:49 
  204  24/26    2458 Emily Oconnor            38 Sartell            MN  174  7:37  1:32  6:36  203   44:32 20.9  3:33  208 20:51  6:43 1:23:07 
  205  25/26    2603 Dawn Mitsch              37 St. Paul           MN  182  7:54  1:35  3:52  209   49:12 18.9  5:13  194 17:48  5:44 1:23:58 
  206  26/26    2604 Malissa Shockley         39 Minneapolis        MN  183  7:57  1:36  3:48  208   48:24 19.2  5:22  202 18:32  5:58 1:24:01 
  207  16/16    2427 Diana Danielson          59 Lake Elmo          MN  195  8:39  1:44  7:24  211   50:38 18.4  3:30  160 15:06  4:52 1:25:15 
  208   9/9     2476 Judy Borger              67 Minneapolis        MN  205  9:53  1:59  6:37  207   46:58 19.8  2:58  209 21:26  6:54 1:27:49 
  209  16/17    2479 Kathleen Roche           29 Minneapolis        MN  210 27:20  5:28  4:26  175   37:44 24.6  3:58  172 15:49  5:06 1:29:16 
  210  17/17    2441 Akudo Omeoga             28 Vadnais Heights    MN  211 27:21  5:29  4:27  176   37:45 24.6  3:58  171 15:48  5:05 1:29:16 
  211  14/14    2530 Lethert Molly            50 Inver Grove Height MN  186  8:06  1:38  8:56  191   39:36 23.5  5:01  211 28:51  9:18 1:30:28 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com

                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/40    2563 Greta Hinds              13 Saint Paul         MN    1  3:23  0:41  1:11   17   27:09 34.3  1:05    6  8:15  2:40   41:01 
    2   1/14    2518 Miaja Cassidy            52 St. Paul           MN   50  5:26  1:06  1:56    1   22:50 40.7  1:09   32 10:01  3:14   41:21 
    3   2/40    2602 Polly Curran             13 Minneapolis        MN    4  3:31  0:43  2:34   21   27:16 34.1  1:14    1  7:13  2:20   41:46 
    4   3/40    2601 Lauren Dewing            13 Edina              MN    3  3:31  0:43  2:34   22   27:16 34.1  1:15    2  7:15  2:20   41:49 
    5   1/28    2622 Abby Russi               40 Rochester          MN   58  5:34  1:07  2:32    3   24:35 37.8  2:00    8  8:23  2:42   43:03 
    6   4/40    2514 Lizzy Eiynck             13 Cold Spring        MN    7  3:51  0:47  1:56   38   28:16 32.9  0:52    7  8:18  2:41   43:11 
    7   2/28    2504 Caroline Hilk            41 Minneapolis        MN   83  5:50  1:10  2:02    2   23:20 39.9  1:48   67 11:15  3:37   44:14 
    8   1/19    2498 Lisa Vollmer             47 Minneapolis        MN   16  4:13  0:51  2:02    5   24:49 37.5  2:33   71 11:19  3:39   44:55 
    9   5/40    2594 Abby Seguin              13 Delano             MN    5  3:33  0:43  2:07   45   29:00 32.1  1:24   10  8:55  2:52   44:57 
   10   6/40    2562 Nora Probst              13 St. Paul           MN    2  3:31  0:43  1:16   30   27:45 33.5  1:13   70 11:18  3:39   45:01 
   11   1/21    2576 Michelle Curci           32 St Paul            MN   71  5:44  1:09  2:25   16   27:08 34.3  1:37    5  8:12  2:39   45:05 
   12   2/19    2637 Abigail Smith            46 Eagan              MN   39  5:15  1:03  2:13    9   25:50 36.0  2:40   16  9:22  3:01   45:18 
   13   2/21    2460 Christine Notermann      34 Inver Grove Height MN   74  5:47  1:10  2:08    4   24:48 37.5  1:49   61 11:03  3:34   45:33 
   14   3/19    2489 Annette Van Guilder      46 St. Paul           MN   65  5:37  1:08  2:45    8   25:33 36.4  1:31   51 10:38  3:26   46:01 
   15   7/40    2417 Amelia Wadsworth         12 Waukon             IA   47  5:23  1:05  2:02   27   27:39 33.6  1:15   25  9:49  3:10   46:06 
   16   4/19    2621 Melissa Johnson          47 Rochester          MN   59  5:34  1:07  3:20    7   25:13 36.9  1:28   53 10:40  3:26   46:14 
   17   5/19    2442 Amy Young                49 Owatonna           MN   88  5:52  1:11  2:21    6   24:53 37.4  1:58   68 11:16  3:38   46:18 
   18   1/8     2540 Ana Mendoza              15 St. Paul           MN   44  5:20  1:04  2:07   35   28:12 33.0  1:09   24  9:46  3:09   46:32 
   19   2/8     2428 Emma Isaacson            15 St. Paul           MN   10  4:00  0:48  2:06   31   27:47 33.5  1:44   60 11:02  3:34   46:38 
   20   8/40    2541 Ellie Sandeen            14 Saint Paul         MN    9  4:00  0:48  2:06   48   29:13 31.8  1:28   33 10:04  3:15   46:49 
   21   1/26    2512 Natalie Brenner          39 North St. Paul     MN   42  5:19  1:04  2:15   25   27:36 33.7  1:26   41 10:19  3:20   46:54 
   22   1/17    2444 Eleacia Thesing          27 Brooklyn Park      MN   49  5:26  1:06  3:47   11   26:07 35.6  1:39   30  9:59  3:13   46:56 
   23   1/9     2435 Mitsuko Plummer          62 St. Paul           MN   55  5:31  1:07  2:13   32   27:50 33.4  1:28   36 10:13  3:18   47:13 
   24   3/28    2423 Erin Bussema             41 Lakeville          MN   57  5:33  1:07  2:30   15   27:02 34.4  1:55   48 10:32  3:24   47:29 
   25   4/28    2437 Jill Storm               44 New Hope           MN   68  5:41  1:09  3:15   19   27:11 34.2  2:17   15  9:21  3:01   47:43 
   26   9/40    2440 Zinnia Steege            13 Bloomington        MN   38  5:14  1:03  2:14   50   29:26 31.6  1:40   20  9:30  3:04   48:02 
   27   5/28    2510 Bethany Theobald         41 Minneapolis        MN  124  6:32  1:19  2:36   26   27:37 33.7  1:29   28  9:54  3:11   48:06 
   28   1/16    2614 Lisa Molitor             56 Hampton            MN   31  5:07  1:02  3:21   14   26:59 34.5  1:26   80 11:39  3:45   48:29 
   29   1/9     2515 Peggy Menzel             65 Rochester          MN  108  6:12  1:15  3:46   20   27:14 34.1  2:09   21  9:37  3:06   48:56 
   30   2/14    2572 Margret Lenarz           53 Viroqua            WI   73  5:46  1:10  2:50   34   28:05 33.1  2:08   37 10:15  3:18   49:02 
   31   2/26    2486 Sarah Aughenbaugh        39 Minneapolis        MN  119  6:27  1:18  1:51   23   27:24 33.9  1:52   79 11:39  3:45   49:11 
   32   3/26    2527 Lya Hurst                35 Chanhassen         MN   41  5:17  1:04  2:30   77   30:35 30.4  1:26   22  9:37  3:06   49:24 
   33   3/21    2542 Emily Judd               34 Des Moines         IA   13  4:11  0:51  3:27   63   30:09 30.8  1:42   31 10:00  3:13   49:27 
   34   4/21    2575 Alexandra Olson          32 Minneapolis        MN   70  5:44  1:09  2:05   36   28:12 33.0  2:14   72 11:21  3:40   49:34 
   35   3/14    2519 Bonnie Anderson Maxey    51 Farmington         MN  102  6:08  1:14  3:43   10   26:06 35.6  2:11   74 11:28  3:42   49:34 
   36  10/40    2404 Naomi Fink               13 Eagan              MN   17  4:14  0:51  2:57   98   31:55 29.1  1:21   14  9:16  2:59   49:42 
   37   6/28    2627 Erin Mitchell            42 Minneapolis        MN   62  5:35  1:07  2:28   13   26:58 34.5  2:23  104 12:24  4:00   49:45 
   38  11/40    2402 Hattie Tschida           14 Minneapolis        MN   26  5:01  1:01  2:34   84   30:48 30.2  1:27   35 10:12  3:17   49:59 
   39  12/40    2595 Erica Kazin              12 Maple Plain Mn     MN    6  3:39  0:44  2:43  136   34:07 27.3  1:00    9  8:32  2:45   49:59 
   40   3/8     2403 Lucy Tschida             16 Minneapolis        MN   27  5:01  1:01  2:30   86   30:52 30.1  1:20   39 10:18  3:19   49:59 
   41   4/26    2605 Christie Dosch           35 Minneapolis        MN   34  5:11  1:03  4:28   59   29:45 31.3  1:35   11  9:06  2:56   50:03 
   42   5/26    2606 Marie Adams              37 Coopersville       MI  138  6:46  1:22  2:53   60   29:46 31.2  1:35   12  9:07  2:56   50:04 
   43   2/17    2524 Alison Friel             25 Maplewood          MN  139  6:46  1:22  3:27   42   28:46 32.3  2:02   23  9:42  3:08   50:41 
   44   5/21    2443 Katherine Dolan          31 Minneapolis        MN   22  4:53  0:59  3:46   49   29:16 31.8  3:23   17  9:25  3:02   50:41 
   45   6/19    2429 Alissa Clark             45 Maquoketa          IA   92  5:57  1:12  3:16   41   28:42 32.4  2:47   34 10:11  3:17   50:52 
   46   4/14    2511 Lana Weber               51 Minnetrista        MN   37  5:14  1:03  3:18   18   27:10 34.2  2:54  108 12:27  4:01   51:01 
   47  13/40    2569 Ada Lenarz               14 Viroqua            WI   32  5:09  1:02  3:51  120   32:46 28.4  1:42    3  7:35  2:27   51:01 
   48   3/17    2493 Jennifer Guenther        27 Minneapolis        MN   96  6:02  1:13  2:55   29   27:44 33.5  3:42   56 10:46  3:28   51:06 
   49   7/28    2482 Laura Feile              41 Minneapolis        MN  151  6:51  1:23  2:50   52   29:29 31.5  1:31   49 10:34  3:24   51:13 
   50  14/40    2573 Amelia Declercq          13 Viroqua            WI   46  5:21  1:05  3:38  119   32:46 28.4  1:44    4  7:54  2:33   51:21 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   4/8     2449 Sydney Schomaker         15 Woodbury           MN   43  5:20  1:04  2:44   96   31:53 29.2  1:42   26  9:50  3:10   51:28 
   52   2/16    2481 Pamela Hovland           57 Wilton             CT   97  6:02  1:13  3:05   58   29:41 31.3  2:08   52 10:39  3:26   51:34 
   53   6/26    2492 Beth Allen               37 Lakeville          MN   40  5:17  1:04  2:31   66   30:13 30.8  1:59   87 11:50  3:49   51:48 
   54   5/8     2529 Hema Patel               17 Minneapolis        MN   72  5:45  1:09  2:08  111   32:29 28.6  1:44   38 10:18  3:19   52:21 
   55   8/28    2580 Kristine Krengel         43 Champlin           MN   76  5:49  1:10  3:16   83   30:46 30.2  2:10   44 10:25  3:21   52:24 
   56  15/40    2579 Kaitlyn Krengel          11 Champlin           MN   80  5:50  1:10  3:15   79   30:39 30.3  2:17   45 10:25  3:21   52:24 
   57  16/40    2589 Katherine Migely         12 Maple Grove        MN   52  5:28  1:06  3:00  107   32:20 28.8  2:17   18  9:26  3:03   52:29 
   58   9/28    2590 Jodelle Migely           43 Maple Grove        MN   53  5:28  1:06  3:00  109   32:21 28.7  2:15   19  9:26  3:03   52:29 
   59   6/21    2553 Angela Bianco            31 Minneapolis        MN   91  5:57  1:12  2:56   97   31:54 29.2  1:16   47 10:31  3:24   52:32 
   60   6/8     2419 Mia Overvoorde           17 St Paul            MN  129  6:37  1:20  2:50   24   27:25 33.9  2:46  122 13:00  4:11   52:36 
   61  17/40    2478 Elisabet Saveraid        13 Saint Paul         MN   15  4:13  0:51  3:21  115   32:36 28.5  1:14   69 11:16  3:38   52:38 
   62   5/14    2505 Kathleen Lynch           51 Mendota Heights    MN   63  5:37  1:08  3:32   51   29:27 31.6  2:55   66 11:13  3:37   52:42 
   63   4/17    2520 Julia Crickenberger      25 Minneapolis        MN   25  5:01  1:01  2:53  105   32:15 28.8  1:37   59 10:59  3:32   52:42 
   64   5/17    2610 Grace Herndon            28 Saint Paul         MN   90  5:56  1:12  3:19   57   29:41 31.3  2:19   81 11:39  3:45   52:51 
   65   7/21    2446 Rachel Sanchez           31 Maple Grove        MN  112  6:17  1:16  2:20   61   30:03 30.9  1:35  113 12:44  4:06   52:56 
   66   8/21    2600 Katie Olsson             33 Stillwater         MN   75  5:48  1:10  4:07   71   30:23 30.6  2:16   46 10:27  3:22   52:58 
   67   6/14    2454 Kristine Oppong          50 Bloomington        MN   81  5:50  1:10  1:59   56   29:41 31.3  1:46  138 13:54  4:29   53:07 
   68   9/21    2574 Nicole Infinity          33 Minneapolis        MN   35  5:11  1:03  2:36   73   30:26 30.6  1:21  136 13:43  4:25   53:17 
   69   2/9     2431 Leanne Hansen            68 Bloomington        MN  175  7:38  1:32  3:46   28   27:42 33.6  2:38   84 11:44  3:47   53:26 
   70  10/21    2599 Elizabeth Hauck          31 Saint Paul         MN  145  6:49  1:22  3:02   85   30:51 30.1  1:48   63 11:07  3:35   53:35 
   71  10/28    2582 Angela Langenfeld        41 Omaha              NE   69  5:41  1:09  3:25  126   33:08 28.1  1:32   29  9:56  3:12   53:40 
   72  18/40    2583 Natalie Mawson           11 Plymouth           MN   60  5:35  1:07  3:33   88   31:19 29.7  2:40   50 10:35  3:25   53:40 
   73   7/14    2626 Julie Steege             50 Minneapolis        MN  109  6:12  1:15  4:05   72   30:25 30.6  1:51   65 11:11  3:36   53:43 
   74   8/14    2625 Molly Ortega             53 Minneapolis        MN  110  6:13  1:15  4:05   75   30:27 30.5  1:49   64 11:11  3:36   53:43 
   75   3/9     2567 Loie Lenarz              65 Golden Valley      MN  104  6:09  1:14  2:46   37   28:12 33.0  2:10  150 14:31  4:41   53:46 
   76  11/28    2480 Marnie Overman           41 Minneapolis        MN  133  6:41  1:21  2:23   80   30:39 30.3  1:47  102 12:22  3:59   53:51 
   77   3/16    2571 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        59 Brooklyn Park      MN   51  5:27  1:06  3:04   39   28:17 32.9  2:34  149 14:31  4:41   53:51 
   78  12/28    2591 Vannessa Harper-White    43 Minneapolis        MN  113  6:19  1:16  4:10   53   29:34 31.5  1:42   97 12:10  3:55   53:53 
   79   7/26    2559 Erika Helvick            37 Minneapolis        MN   67  5:39  1:08  3:06   92   31:41 29.4  1:18  100 12:19  3:58   54:01 
   80   4/16    2488 Sherry Kempf             59 Minneapolis        MN  170  7:22  1:29  3:14   40   28:22 32.8  2:06  127 13:04  4:13   54:06 
   81   4/9     2501 Linda Strande            67 Minneapolis        MN  192  8:35  1:43  3:05   12   26:38 34.9  3:46  101 12:20  3:59   54:23 
   82   5/9     2513 Kathryn Iverson          66 Edina              MN  141  6:47  1:22  3:31   62   30:04 30.9  2:09   90 11:55  3:51   54:25 
   83   7/8     2491 Bryn Lewis               15 Andover            MN   19  4:23  0:53  2:46  102   31:59 29.1  2:31  120 12:49  4:08   54:26 
   84   8/26    2618 Amelia Clabots           38 Minneapolis        MN  143  6:48  1:22  4:12   87   30:55 30.1  2:16   40 10:19  3:19   54:28 
   85   7/19    2421 Amy Paver                47 Little Canada      MN  150  6:51  1:23  3:29   44   28:59 32.1  2:02  129 13:14  4:16   54:33 
   86   9/26    2438 Gisselle Gaitan-Hettel   35 Plymouth           MN  127  6:35  1:19  4:05   46   29:07 31.9  2:33   98 12:16  3:57   54:33 
   87  10/26    2507 Kelly Romo               36 Maple Grove        MN  125  6:34  1:19  3:47   76   30:27 30.5  1:52   91 11:56  3:51   54:35 
   88   9/14    2487 Pam Berry                51 Minneapolis        MN  120  6:27  1:18  2:39   81   30:42 30.3  1:44  130 13:17  4:17   54:48 
   89  19/40    2473 Fiona Gray               14 Eagan              MN   84  5:50  1:10  3:09   95   31:48 29.2  1:36  107 12:27  4:01   54:48 
   90  11/26    2509 Dominika Kuzlak-Swanson  37 Edina              MN  118  6:25  1:17  3:55   33   27:52 33.4  3:09  132 13:30  4:21   54:49 
   91  20/40    2496 Ella Flood               13 Edina              MN   11  4:01  0:49  3:02  141   34:41 26.8  2:27   54 10:41  3:27   54:50 
   92  11/21    2597 Nicole Peterson          32 Woodbury           MN  140  6:46  1:22  3:29   68   30:21 30.6  2:01  126 13:02  4:12   55:37 
   93  12/21    2598 Emily Post               32 Saint Paul         MN  107  6:10  1:14  4:05   69   30:23 30.6  1:59  125 13:02  4:12   55:37 
   94   8/8     2485 Claire Van Note          19 Minneapolis        MN   36  5:13  1:03  3:02  108   32:20 28.8  2:31  110 12:37  4:04   55:40 
   95  12/26    2609 Asha Farah               35 Minneapolis        MN  137  6:45  1:21  2:39  103   32:06 29.0  2:19   92 11:57  3:51   55:44 
   96  21/40    2581 Nora Langenfeld          12 Omaha              NE   48  5:25  1:05  3:44  125   33:05 28.1  1:33   94 12:03  3:53   55:49 
   97   6/17    2490 Cassandra Quam           27 Saint Paul         MN   94  5:59  1:12  3:42  131   33:48 27.5  1:43   57 10:48  3:29   55:57 
   98  13/28    2418 Staci Quaale             43 Burnsville         MN  166  7:16  1:28  3:40  121   32:49 28.3  2:31   27  9:53  3:11   56:08 
   99   8/19    2523 Andrea Hansen            47 Minneapolis        MN   66  5:38  1:08  3:56   91   31:36 29.4  2:25  119 12:48  4:08   56:21 
  100  13/21    2555 Amanda Waters            30 Minneapolis        MN   45  5:21  1:05  3:27   74   30:27 30.5  1:43  166 15:26  4:58   56:22 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101  14/28    2539 Amy Spielmann            44 South Haven        MN   61  5:35  1:07  4:49  114   32:33 28.6  1:59   76 11:28  3:42   56:22 
  102   9/19    2538 Vicki Slingluff          45 St. Louis Park     MN  159  7:07  1:26  3:19  112   32:30 28.6  2:01   75 11:28  3:42   56:23 
  103  10/19    2592 Rechelle Parent          46 Red Wing           MN  179  7:49  1:34  2:41   55   29:37 31.4  1:39  161 15:07  4:52   56:50 
  104  22/40    2596 Abby Gierke              11 Delano             MN    8  3:56  0:48  2:26  169   37:12 25.0  1:49   78 11:35  3:44   56:54 
  105   6/9     2503 Jane Cliff               68 Milwaukee          WI  158  7:01  1:25  4:32   47   29:10 31.9  2:08  143 14:09  4:34   56:59 
  106   5/16    2497 Adriana Rodríguez Gil   55 Roseville          MN  115  6:21  1:17  3:42  104   32:10 28.9  3:14   85 11:44  3:47   57:09 
  107   7/17    2408 Megan McKeen             28 Minneapolis        MN   28  5:02  1:01  4:12  135   33:53 27.4  2:20   86 11:49  3:49   57:14 
  108  23/40    2587 Pria Stauning            12 Saint Paul         MN  156  6:56  1:24  4:09  145   34:55 26.6  2:16   13  9:07  2:56   57:22 
  109  24/40    2568 Greta Lenarz             11 Viroqua            WI  165  7:13  1:27  2:39  152   35:28 26.2  1:59   42 10:23  3:21   57:38 
  110  11/19    2570 Janna Kottke             46 Viroqua            WI  164  7:12  1:27  3:10  146   34:58 26.6  1:57   43 10:24  3:21   57:39 
  111   8/17    2508 Meghan Eskolin           28 Minneapolis        MN   77  5:49  1:10  3:42  101   31:59 29.1  3:27  131 13:20  4:18   58:15 
  112  25/40    2636 Victoria Smith           14 Eagan              MN   12  4:04  0:49  3:02  153   35:35 26.1  1:41  140 13:57  4:30   58:17 
  113  13/26    2474 Melissa Del Rosario      38 Minneapolis        MN  187  8:11  1:39  3:15  110   32:26 28.7  2:03  111 12:39  4:05   58:31 
  114  26/40    2462 Grace Mason              12 Minneapolis        MN   33  5:10  1:02  4:11  144   34:47 26.7  2:22   95 12:05  3:54   58:33 
  115   6/16    2506 Cindy Larson Oneil       56 St. Louis Park     MN   87  5:51  1:11  2:21  164   36:38 25.4  1:46   93 12:03  3:53   58:37 
  116   2/9     2471 Charlene Leung           63 Albany             CA   86  5:51  1:11  3:52  124   33:04 28.1  3:21  114 12:45  4:07   58:52 
  117  15/28    2407 Betsy Custis             44 Minneapolis        MN  160  7:07  1:26  3:32  130   33:45 27.6  2:36   96 12:07  3:54   59:04 
  118  10/14    2416 Mary Boyer               50 Minneapolis        MN  123  6:32  1:19  4:31  128   33:27 27.8  3:23   73 11:24  3:41   59:15 
  119  27/40    2469 Anneke McQuillen         11 Minneapolis        MN   23  4:55  0:59  2:53  154   35:45 26.0  3:00  115 12:46  4:07   59:18 
  120  28/40    2502 Madeline Kaufman         13 Eden Prairie       MN   82  5:50  1:10  2:56  142   34:44 26.8  3:03  118 12:47  4:07   59:18 
  121  12/19    2447 Shana Sniffen            49 Robbinsdale        MN   24  5:01  1:01  3:49  118   32:46 28.4  2:31  164 15:15  4:55   59:19 
  122  16/28    2525 Gena Schmoll             43 Minneapolis        MN  167  7:19  1:28  3:16  140   34:19 27.1  2:29   99 12:16  3:57   59:36 
  123   7/16    2452 Molly Campbell           56 Woodbury           MN  144  6:49  1:22  5:18  116   32:42 28.4  3:11   88 11:52  3:49   59:49 
  124  14/26    2409 Janet Glenn              36 Coon Rapids        MN   54  5:31  1:07  3:00  123   32:51 28.3  3:01  170 15:41  5:03 1:00:02 
  125  13/19    2628 Mara Lawler              46 Saint Michael      MN  131  6:38  1:20  4:41   54   29:35 31.4  4:26  156 14:45  4:45 1:00:03 
  126   3/9     2413 Wendy Wolfson            61 Fairfax Station    VA  121  6:29  1:18  3:57  156   35:57 25.9  2:36   62 11:06  3:35 1:00:04 
  127  11/14    2528 Diana Haehn              50 Zimmerman          MN  207 10:38  2:08  3:31   43   28:54 32.2  3:29  135 13:42  4:25 1:00:12 
  128   8/16    2561 Heather Getty            56 Plymouth           MN  103  6:08  1:14  4:31   78   30:39 30.3  2:50  175 16:12  5:13 1:00:18 
  129   1/2     2560 Summer Getty             24 Plymouth           MN  101  6:08  1:14  4:30   64   30:11 30.8  3:17  176 16:13  5:14 1:00:18 
  130  14/19    2631 Terri Mazal              45 Plymouth           MN  152  6:53  1:23  5:08  100   31:58 29.1  4:28   89 11:53  3:50 1:00:19 
  131   7/9     2414 Mary O'Connor            67 Plymouth           MN  134  6:42  1:21  4:11  132   33:48 27.5  2:39  128 13:07  4:14 1:00:26 
  132   9/16    2526 Kristi Reynolds          56 Rosemount          MN  116  6:21  1:17  5:10   82   30:45 30.2  3:11  158 15:02  4:51 1:00:26 
  133  14/21    2607 Kelly Rynda              30 Minneapolis        MN   89  5:54  1:11  3:24  134   33:53 27.4  2:09  169 15:40  5:03 1:00:58 
  134   9/17    2608 Caitlin Ignasiak         28 Saint Paul         MN  122  6:31  1:19  3:17   99   31:56 29.1  2:33  186 16:44  5:23 1:00:58 
  135  15/26    2448 Shelly Thurnau           39 Rosemount          MN  132  6:41  1:21  3:23  138   34:17 27.1  2:05  154 14:44  4:45 1:01:09 
  136  29/40    2495 Ella Casady              14 Coon Rapids        MN   14  4:12  0:51  4:07  150   35:21 26.3  2:29  163 15:15  4:55 1:01:21 
  137  30/40    2401 Breanna Price            13 Apple Valley       MN   93  5:57  1:12  3:38  160   36:19 25.6  2:32  121 12:58  4:11 1:01:23 
  138  10/16    2455 Gina Williamson          56 Robbinsdale        MN  189  8:25  1:41  4:38   67   30:19 30.7  3:24  153 14:40  4:43 1:01:24 
  139  17/28    2483 Wendy Darling            44 St Anthony         MN  111  6:14  1:15  4:04  139   34:18 27.1  2:21  152 14:32  4:41 1:01:27 
  140  16/26    2436 Victoria Carlson         37 Prior Lake         MN  173  7:34  1:31  2:57  113   32:32 28.6  1:57  185 16:39  5:22 1:01:37 
  141   4/9     2453 Mary Hansen              61 Saint Paul         MN  155  6:55  1:23  4:30   65   30:12 30.8  3:29  179 16:33  5:20 1:01:38 
  142  31/40    2578 Frances Kastler          12 Lake Elmo          MN  169  7:21  1:29  3:38  157   36:12 25.7  1:57  116 12:47  4:07 1:01:53 
  143  18/28    2577 Madeline Kastler         42 Lake Elmo          MN  168  7:21  1:29  3:39  158   36:13 25.7  1:56  117 12:47  4:07 1:01:53 
  144  19/28    2584 Jennifer Mawson          43 Plymouth           MN   78  5:49  1:10  3:20   89   31:24 29.6  2:12  205 19:11  6:11 1:01:54 
  145  20/28    2557 Jessica Richardson       42 Minneapolis        MN   98  6:03  1:13  4:07  166   36:50 25.2  2:12  123 13:01  4:12 1:02:11 
  146  32/40    2556 Abby Richardson          12 Minneapolis        MN   99  6:03  1:13  4:06  165   36:50 25.2  2:12  124 13:01  4:12 1:02:11 
  147  11/16    2466 Kim Haugrud              56 Pelican Rapids     MN  128  6:37  1:20  3:11  155   35:49 26.0  2:33  145 14:18  4:37 1:02:27 
  148  15/21    2629 Mary Keogh               30 Shakopee           MN  135  6:42  1:21  5:22  122   32:50 28.3  3:32  144 14:10  4:34 1:02:33 
  149   5/9     2522 Jayne Sparks             64 Eagan              MN  100  6:06  1:14  3:18  161   36:24 25.5  1:55  157 14:53  4:48 1:02:34 
  150  16/21    2445 Jessica Morlock          33 Hopkins            MN  136  6:43  1:21  3:15  106   32:17 28.8  3:51  177 16:29  5:19 1:02:34 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  33/40    2634 Nora Trowbridge          12 Inver Grove Height MN   56  5:32  1:07  5:03  185   38:38 24.1  3:12   55 10:42  3:27 1:03:06 
  152  10/17    2412 Lauren Erickson          29 St. Paul           MN  163  7:11  1:27  5:15  133   33:50 27.5  3:06  139 13:56  4:29 1:03:16 
  153  21/28    2635 Beth Amos                44 Maplewood          MN   64  5:37  1:08  4:59  186   38:41 24.0  3:07   58 10:55  3:31 1:03:17 
  154  22/28    2459 Heather Hoffman          44 Andover            MN  197  9:05  1:49  3:31  137   34:16 27.1  2:47  142 14:06  4:33 1:03:43 
  155   6/9     2450 Linda Canfield           61 St. Paul           MN  190  8:31  1:43  5:20   93   31:45 29.3  4:11  146 14:22  4:38 1:04:07 
  156  12/14    2588 Lizz Stauning            51 Saint Paul         MN  157  6:58  1:24  4:11  147   35:00 26.6  2:10  174 16:02  5:10 1:04:18 
  157  34/40    2543 Gabby Deswood            13 Santa Fe           NM   20  4:51  0:59  5:14  187   38:57 23.9  3:47   77 11:32  3:43 1:04:19 
  158  23/28    2544 Barbara Deswood          40 Santa Fe           NM  126  6:35  1:19  4:04  181   38:22 24.2  3:48   82 11:40  3:46 1:04:25 
  159  35/40    2593 Norah Seguin             11 Delano             MN   18  4:19  0:52  3:46  198   41:51 22.2  2:02  109 12:30  4:02 1:04:26 
  160  24/28    2548 Elizabeth Goodhue Stinc  42 Edina              MN  180  7:52  1:35  4:06  149   35:05 26.5  3:09  148 14:24  4:38 1:04:34 
  161  36/40    2547 Madeline Hill            14 Edina              MN  181  7:54  1:35  4:05  148   35:03 26.5  3:11  147 14:23  4:38 1:04:35 
  162  37/40    2565 Olivia Whitmore          14 Nicollet           MN  114  6:20  1:16  5:22  143   34:46 26.7  1:37  189 16:54  5:27 1:04:57 
  163  15/19    2564 Laina Rajala             48 New Richland       MN   21  4:51  0:59  6:48  127   33:12 28.0  3:12  192 17:07  5:31 1:05:07 
  164  13/14    2566 Jane Greathouse          50 Nicollet           MN  201  9:24  1:53  3:47   94   31:46 29.3  3:06  191 17:06  5:31 1:05:07 
  165  17/21    2521 Kirsten Vaca             33 Blaine             MN  106  6:10  1:14  5:27  183   38:29 24.2  2:56  103 12:23  3:59 1:05:23 
  166  18/21    2439 Aishah Al-Sehaim         31 Minneapolis        MN   29  5:02  1:01  3:45  170   37:22 24.9  2:51  183 16:37  5:21 1:05:35 
  167  12/16    2624 Melanie Wenzel           56 Des Moines         IA   30  5:07  1:02  5:41   90   31:24 29.6  5:06  204 18:55  6:06 1:06:10 
  168  16/19    2623 Melissa Nichols          47 Indianola          IA  142  6:48  1:22  4:00  117   32:42 28.4  3:53  203 18:51  6:04 1:06:11 
  169   7/9     2516 Jean Fritz               64 Wild Rose          WI  203  9:36  1:56  3:57  129   33:43 27.6  3:47  162 15:14  4:55 1:06:15 
  170   8/9     2617 Kathrine Barrett         62 Saint Paul         MN  171  7:25  1:29  3:34  163   36:36 25.4  2:05  184 16:38  5:22 1:06:16 
  171  11/17    2477 Caitlin McCarthy         26 Saint Michael      MN  149  6:50  1:22  3:14  171   37:23 24.9  3:09  173 16:01  5:10 1:06:36 
  172  17/19    2472 Latanya Lewis            47 Golden Valley      MN  209 18:35  3:43  4:13   70   30:23 30.6  1:57   83 11:42  3:46 1:06:47 
  173  19/21    2611 Beth Spencewood          34 Minneapolis        MN   95  6:00  1:12  3:31  182   38:28 24.2  2:07  188 16:51  5:26 1:06:54 
  174  13/16    2585 Kathleen Burns           57 Saint Paul         MN  188  8:12  1:39  4:19  178   38:01 24.5  2:52  133 13:34  4:22 1:06:56 
  175  14/16    2586 Mary Gallini             57 Minneapolis        MN   85  5:51  1:11  6:41  177   38:00 24.5  2:52  134 13:34  4:22 1:06:56 
  176  25/28    2499 Kelly Fridlund           41 Eau Claire         WI  154  6:54  1:23  3:32  195   40:55 22.7  2:43  137 13:54  4:29 1:07:56 
  177  38/40    2549 Kaiya Tuescher           11 Edina              MN  193  8:37  1:44  5:34  189   38:59 23.9  2:37  105 12:24  4:00 1:08:09 
  178  26/28    2550 Nicole Tuescher          44 Edina              MN  194  8:37  1:44  5:35  188   38:58 23.9  2:37  106 12:24  4:00 1:08:09 
  179  20/21    2517 Kelsey Kelley            31 Minneapolis        MN  177  7:41  1:33  3:42  196   40:59 22.7  1:50  155 14:45  4:45 1:08:54 
  180  17/26    2551 Melissa Hansen           39 Minneapolis        MN  176  7:40  1:32  3:50  151   35:23 26.3  4:54  195 17:54  5:46 1:09:40 
  181  18/26    2552 Kate Allison             37 Saint Paul         MN  172  7:33  1:31  3:56  172   37:25 24.9  2:53  198 17:56  5:47 1:09:40 
  182  12/17    2613 Rachel Dahl              25 Bloomington        MN  130  6:38  1:20  4:19  200   42:24 21.9  1:52  151 14:32  4:41 1:09:42 
  183  27/28    2425 Jenny Odden              42 New Brighton       MN  162  7:09  1:26  6:01  174   37:37 24.7  3:44  181 16:36  5:21 1:11:06 
  184  19/26    2411 Amber Hudspith           37 Woodbury           MN  117  6:24  1:17  6:44  179   38:10 24.4  2:50  193 17:17  5:34 1:11:23 
  185  13/17    2475 Caitlyn Privette         26 Eden Prairie       MN  178  7:46  1:34  4:45  192   39:51 23.3  3:59  167 15:30  5:00 1:11:49 
  186  20/26    2632 Amanda Fitze             35 Maplewood          MN   79  5:49  1:10  5:44  184   38:35 24.1  3:48  200 18:22  5:55 1:12:16 
  187  14/17    2633 Teal Calaway             26 Burnsville         MN  161  7:07  1:26  4:24  193   39:53 23.3  2:31  201 18:23  5:55 1:12:17 
  188   8/9     2400 Lucille Notermann        65 Inver Grove Height MN  204  9:42  1:57  5:16  162   36:31 25.5  2:51  199 18:16  5:53 1:12:35 
  189  18/19    2484 Sheri Danielson          45 Maple Grove        MN  198  9:07  1:50  4:46  194   40:05 23.2  3:44  168 15:30  5:00 1:13:11 
  190   1/2     2500 Rosemary Lyons           72 Winona             MN  184  8:02  1:37  6:23  180   38:18 24.3  4:13  190 17:04  5:30 1:13:59 
  191  21/26    2554 Lindsay Anderson         35 Inver Grove Height MN  206  9:54  1:59  4:25  201   43:23 21.4  2:27  141 14:02  4:31 1:14:08 
  192  21/21    2465 Kymberly Knust           31 Minneapolis        MN  185  8:05  1:37  5:30  159   36:18 25.6  6:42  196 17:55  5:46 1:14:29 
  193  22/26    2432 Juli Rubin               36 Little Canada      MN  153  6:54  1:23  6:42  190   39:31 23.5  3:28  197 17:56  5:47 1:14:29 
  194   2/2     2467 Emma Blume               23 St. Louis Park     MN  105  6:09  1:14  4:06  210   49:32 18.8  2:29  112 12:40  4:05 1:14:55 
  195   2/2     2405 Laurie Savran            74 Minneapolis        MN  202  9:34  1:55  4:43  173   37:32 24.8  6:31  187 16:49  5:25 1:15:08 
  196  28/28    2433 Theresa Mattson          41 Edina              MN  191  8:32  1:43  4:57  202   43:57 21.2  2:45  165 15:21  4:57 1:15:31 
  197  15/17    2612 Karyn Cave               29 Minneapolis        MN  208 11:09  2:14  4:59  199   42:23 21.9  2:20  159 15:03  4:51 1:15:54 
  198  15/16    2615 Peggy Nelson             55 Plymouth           MN  199  9:19  1:52  7:46  167   36:59 25.1  3:36  206 19:17  6:13 1:16:56 
  199   9/9     2616 Carol Strahan            60 San Jose           CA  200  9:20  1:52  7:45  168   37:00 25.1  3:36  207 19:18  6:13 1:16:57 
  200  39/40    2620 Malu Ramirez             12 Minneapolis        MN  148  6:50  1:22  4:50  204   46:49 19.9  2:05  182 16:36  5:21 1:17:08 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 12, 2018
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201  19/19    2638 Ali Naughton             45 Minneapolis        MN  147  6:50  1:22  4:49  206   46:55 19.8  2:02  180 16:35  5:20 1:17:08 
  202  40/40    2619 Liv O'Keane              11 Minneapolis        MN  146  6:50  1:22  4:51  205   46:52 19.8  2:05  178 16:33  5:20 1:17:08 
  203  23/26    2451 Katie Matson-Daley       37 Saint Paul         MN  196  8:53  1:47  6:48  197   41:28 22.4  4:08  210 21:35  6:57 1:22:49 
  204  24/26    2458 Emily Oconnor            38 Sartell            MN  174  7:37  1:32  6:36  203   44:32 20.9  3:33  208 20:51  6:43 1:23:07 
  205  25/26    2603 Dawn Mitsch              37 St. Paul           MN  182  7:54  1:35  3:52  209   49:12 18.9  5:13  194 17:48  5:44 1:23:58 
  206  26/26    2604 Malissa Shockley         39 Minneapolis        MN  183  7:57  1:36  3:48  208   48:24 19.2  5:22  202 18:32  5:58 1:24:01 
  207  16/16    2427 Diana Danielson          59 Lake Elmo          MN  195  8:39  1:44  7:24  211   50:38 18.4  3:30  160 15:06  4:52 1:25:15 
  208   9/9     2476 Judy Borger              67 Minneapolis        MN  205  9:53  1:59  6:37  207   46:58 19.8  2:58  209 21:26  6:54 1:27:49 
  209  16/17    2479 Kathleen Roche           29 Minneapolis        MN  210 27:20  5:28  4:26  175   37:44 24.6  3:58  172 15:49  5:06 1:29:16 
  210  17/17    2441 Akudo Omeoga             28 Vadnais Heights    MN  211 27:21  5:29  4:27  176   37:45 24.6  3:58  171 15:48  5:05 1:29:16 
  211  14/14    2530 Lethert Molly            50 Inver Grove Height MN  186  8:06  1:38  8:56  191   39:36 23.5  5:01  211 28:51  9:18 1:30:28 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com