Duluth, MN
6/16/2018


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 6097 (3332 men, 2765 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:18:29

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
8077 Natalie Runquist F 15 Wyoming MN 1469 / 6097 423 / 2765 1 / 37 3:39:15
8766 Hope James F 14 Naperville IL 1629 / 6097 486 / 2765 2 / 37 3:42:27
6146 Isabella Sutherland F 17 Duluth MN 1642 / 6097 489 / 2765 3 / 37 3:42:44
8788 Jessica Nieters F 18 Forest Lake MN 1742 / 6097 533 / 2765 4 / 37 3:44:56
8714 Molly Flood F 18 Des Moines IA 1982 / 6097 623 / 2765 5 / 37 3:50:10
9421 Alyssa Lynch F 18 Austintown OH 2317 / 6097 760 / 2765 6 / 37 3:56:04
9213 Shreya Narayan F 18 Cottage Grove MN 2402 / 6097 790 / 2765 7 / 37 3:57:30
8249 Anna Tystahl F 17 West Des Moines IA 2414 / 6097 794 / 2765 8 / 37 3:57:42
8941 Vivian Broderick F 18 Des Moines IA 2983 / 6097 1056 / 2765 9 / 37 4:11:11
9200 Madeline Pokornowski F 16 Dassel MN 3002 / 6097 1067 / 2765 10 / 37 4:11:33
8220 Maria Boman F 18 Minneapolis MN 3016 / 6097 1076 / 2765 11 / 37 4:11:50
8259 Julia Fabbro F 18 Edina MN 3017 / 6097 1077 / 2765 12 / 37 4:11:50
6496 Ashlee Siegle F 17 Duluth MN 3096 / 6097 1116 / 2765 13 / 37 4:13:29
7066 Madison Markee F 18 Black River Falls WI 3454 / 6097 1291 / 2765 14 / 37 4:22:14
9557 Elizabeth Midtvedt F 14 New Prague MN 3469 / 6097 1296 / 2765 15 / 37 4:22:33
8985 Gloria Baxter F 18 Burnsville MN 3476 / 6097 1301 / 2765 16 / 37 4:22:39
9059 Lauren Heyer F 17 Stillwater MN 3582 / 6097 1349 / 2765 17 / 37 4:25:01
9852 Anna Smart F 18 Princeton MN 4252 / 6097 1708 / 2765 18 / 37 4:42:08
6663 Ellen Lenertz F 18 Lakeland MN 4386 / 6097 1775 / 2765 19 / 37 4:45:32
6444 Kendra Besser F 16 Woodbury MN 4538 / 6097 1857 / 2765 20 / 37 4:49:48
9256 Emily Rubins F 18 Farmington MN 4648 / 6097 1918 / 2765 21 / 37 4:53:12
9778 Naomi Peterson F 18 St Michael MN 4683 / 6097 1938 / 2765 22 / 37 4:54:13
9779 Lynnea Helman F 18 St Michael MN 4684 / 6097 1939 / 2765 23 / 37 4:54:13
6993 Shana Klenk F 18 Nashotah WI 4797 / 6097 1998 / 2765 24 / 37 4:57:21
8434 Brooke Ogren F 16 Iron River WI 4820 / 6097 2012 / 2765 25 / 37 4:57:59
8757 Makenzie Schminkey F 18 Elk River MN 4869 / 6097 2039 / 2765 26 / 37 4:59:29
9821 Lindsey Chamberland F 17 Roseville MN 5014 / 6097 2122 / 2765 27 / 37 5:06:08
7445 Kaylee Athmann F 18 St Cloud MN 5043 / 6097 2140 / 2765 28 / 37 5:07:47
9338 Claire Pechacek F 18 Hudson WI 5127 / 6097 2187 / 2765 29 / 37 5:11:22
7444 Gretchen Curtis F 18 Waite Park MN 5216 / 6097 2241 / 2765 30 / 37 5:17:16
6368 Lauren Murphy F 17 Eden Prairie MN 5279 / 6097 2277 / 2765 31 / 37 5:21:40
7315 Paige Debrie F 18 Lincoln NE 5391 / 6097 2343 / 2765 32 / 37 5:28:05
9532 Gracie Bolluyt F 18 Eagan MN 5414 / 6097 2355 / 2765 33 / 37 5:29:12
7815 Jo Koppenhaver F 18 Thief River Falls MN 5587 / 6097 2451 / 2765 34 / 37 5:43:08
7820 Katarina Malone F 18 Thief River Falls MN 5728 / 6097 2535 / 2765 35 / 37 5:55:14
8120 Natalie Norman F 16 Broadlands VA 5758 / 6097 2557 / 2765 36 / 37 5:58:24
6346 Haley Marble F 18 Duluth MN 5798 / 6097 2582 / 2765 37 / 37 6:01:15
1-37
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]