Duluth, MN
6/16/2018


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 6097 (3332 men, 2765 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:18:29

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4285 Jacob Vander Plaats M 18 Sioux Center IA 154 / 6097 119 / 3332 1 / 62 2:46:37
4081 August Beyer M 17 Slinger WI 200 / 6097 152 / 3332 2 / 62 2:50:41
1704 Jeremy Rief M 17 Cheyenne WY 219 / 6097 168 / 3332 3 / 62 2:52:01
972 Lucas Schnirring M 18 Eden Prairie MN 241 / 6097 185 / 3332 4 / 62 2:53:40
2427 Matthew Schwartz M 18 Lake Zurich IL 259 / 6097 197 / 3332 5 / 62 2:54:49
1217 Will Valentin M 18 Forest Lake MN 311 / 6097 245 / 3332 6 / 62 2:58:02
939 Joshua Dagastino M 18 Lakeville MN 381 / 6097 305 / 3332 7 / 62 3:02:24
303 Soren Dybing M 18 Bemidji MN 418 / 6097 335 / 3332 8 / 62 3:03:45
503 Samuel Hodgson M 18 Bemidji MN 419 / 6097 336 / 3332 9 / 62 3:03:45
751 Timothy Youso M 18 Bemidji MN 591 / 6097 470 / 3332 10 / 62 3:12:45
2083 Jacob Reiner M 18 Germantown WI 658 / 6097 525 / 3332 11 / 62 3:15:26
4406 Spencer Kotys M 18 North Branch MN 659 / 6097 526 / 3332 12 / 62 3:15:29
1051 Robert Paul McIntyre M 18 Naperville IL 668 / 6097 534 / 3332 13 / 62 3:16:23
1050 Calvin McIntyre M 18 Naperville IL 669 / 6097 535 / 3332 14 / 62 3:16:23
4381 Henrik Gilbertson M 18 Rochester MN 703 / 6097 565 / 3332 15 / 62 3:17:50
407 Steven Dinneen M 18 Bemidji MN 713 / 6097 571 / 3332 16 / 62 3:18:13
1542 Dave Dejong M 18 Eden Prairie MS 802 / 6097 636 / 3332 17 / 62 3:20:57
2126 Jesper Hoffman M 18 Minnetonka MN 824 / 6097 649 / 3332 18 / 62 3:21:28
2133 Isaac Eng M 18 Minnetonka MN 825 / 6097 650 / 3332 19 / 62 3:21:28
1495 Ethan Simanek M 18 Long Grove IL 865 / 6097 684 / 3332 20 / 62 3:23:17
2867 Justin Heimkes M 18 Annandale MN 924 / 6097 728 / 3332 21 / 62 3:24:44
139 Logan Wright M 18 Monticello MN 954 / 6097 746 / 3332 22 / 62 3:25:51
1534 Austin Morrow M 18 Eden Prairie MN 1050 / 6097 800 / 3332 23 / 62 3:28:28
1564 Eric Wurst M 18 Eden Prairie MN 1153 / 6097 856 / 3332 24 / 62 3:31:21
1712 Matthew Berg M 17 Savage MN 1342 / 6097 976 / 3332 25 / 62 3:36:33
3738 Timothy Merchen M 15 Yankton SD 1369 / 6097 989 / 3332 26 / 62 3:37:05
1627 Dawson Quimby M 18 Savage MN 1412 / 6097 1016 / 3332 27 / 62 3:37:56
1625 Michael Kraimer M 18 Savage MN 1422 / 6097 1024 / 3332 28 / 62 3:38:07
2674 Hunter Lund M 18 South Haven MN 1423 / 6097 1025 / 3332 29 / 62 3:38:11
1222 Jacob Witt M 17 Gilbert MN 1473 / 6097 1049 / 3332 30 / 62 3:39:20
1569 Seth Welder M 17 Eden Prairie MN 1536 / 6097 1080 / 3332 31 / 62 3:40:37
4309 Duncan Ince M 18 Lakeville MN 1557 / 6097 1093 / 3332 32 / 62 3:41:03
1416 Anders Bandt M 18 Shoreview MN 1564 / 6097 1097 / 3332 33 / 62 3:41:12
3371 Patrick Daley M 18 Minneapolis MN 1591 / 6097 1118 / 3332 34 / 62 3:41:44
3769 John Martin M 18 Eagan MN 1751 / 6097 1214 / 3332 35 / 62 3:45:02
1428 Timothy Urvig M 18 Dayton MN 1787 / 6097 1236 / 3332 36 / 62 3:45:48
2403 Jeremy Erickson M 18 Germantown WI 1965 / 6097 1351 / 3332 37 / 62 3:49:47
1699 Owen Stuber M 16 Gilbert IA 2060 / 6097 1405 / 3332 38 / 62 3:51:54
2977 Niall Moore M 18 Windsor Heights IA 2296 / 6097 1545 / 3332 39 / 62 3:55:48
1935 Tyler Buhr M 16 Menomonie WI 2339 / 6097 1571 / 3332 40 / 62 3:56:24
4160 Jonathan Martin M 18 Hayward WI 2614 / 6097 1734 / 3332 41 / 62 4:01:49
2075 Jaden Lorenz M 15 Chaska MN 2643 / 6097 1744 / 3332 42 / 62 4:02:35
4426 Hudson Fredericks M 18 Lakeville MN 2709 / 6097 1778 / 3332 43 / 62 4:04:16
1422 William Alverson M 17 Osakis MN 2828 / 6097 1848 / 3332 44 / 62 4:08:00
1928 Alex Scheglowski M 17 Northfield MN 3001 / 6097 1935 / 3332 45 / 62 4:11:28
802 Josh Ahrenholz M 18 South Elgin IL 3367 / 6097 2122 / 3332 46 / 62 4:19:52
1732 Joel Dodd M 16 Grand Rapids MN 3521 / 6097 2199 / 3332 47 / 62 4:23:56
3369 Phoenix Pham M 18 Minneapolis MN 3600 / 6097 2242 / 3332 48 / 62 4:25:21
2211 Theo Whitehead M 14 Des Moines IA 3669 / 6097 2277 / 3332 49 / 62 4:27:13
3697 Jerad Burch M 17 Spooner WI 3987 / 6097 2425 / 3332 50 / 62 4:35:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]