Kingston, JA
4/14/2018











                 SHELLY-ANN FRASER-PRYCE / HUGH SENIOR 5K
                   Penwood Church of Christ, Waterhouse
                         Saturday, April 14, 2018

                ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5641 Kelly-Ann Beckford  F  17 UCT STEPPAS        00:21:46 
    2  6014 Shanise Gordon      F  23 UCT STEPPAS        00:21:47 
    3  9938 Karlene Blagrove    F  47 PACERS             00:22:25 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  6232 Oshane Archibald    M  25 UCT STEPPAS        00:15:32 
    2  6235 Garfield Gordon     M  21 UCT STEPPAS        00:15:33 
    3  9072 Ryon Chambers       M  38                    00:16:34 


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - RUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:30:05 UCT STEPPAS                   (  18:01)
========================================
  1    15:32   6232 Oshane Archibald    M 25 UCT STEPPAS                    
  2    15:33   6235 Garfield Gordon     M 21 UCT STEPPAS                    
  3    19:07   6525 Garfield Simmonds   M 22 UCT STEPPAS                    
  4    19:46   6233 Allay Ashman        M 29 UCT STEPPAS                    
  5    20:07   6234 Gavin Francis       M 35 UCT STEPPAS                    


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 TOP COMMUNITY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

ASHOKA ROAD


               ********** 5K WALK AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 11518 Paula Sinclair      F  43 UCT STEPPAS        00:32:54 
    2 13437 Anna-Kay Swaby      F  29 SHIZZLEFIT         00:34:03 
    3 13376 Christina Tyrell    F  11 PENWOOD            00:39:05 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 13447 Lenworth Hunter     M  49                    00:28:47 
    2 13438 O'Shea Morgan       M  32 SHIZZLEFIT         00:31:22 
    3 13475 Kirk Simpson        M  45                    00:32:42