Cannon Falls, MN
4/28/2018


DISTANCE Sprint
FINISHERS 189 (100 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:37:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
629 Andrea Myers F 42 Plymouth MN 27 / 189 1 / 89 1 / 15 1:18:42
638 Shelley Ostrander F 32 Shoreview MN 31 / 189 2 / 89 1 / 10 1:20:45
783 Jenna Christensen F 27 Janesville MN 39 / 189 3 / 89 1 / 9 1:22:38
740 Michelle Nordland F 50 Pine Island MN 40 / 189 4 / 89 1 / 6 1:22:44
741 Carol Tesch F 41 St Ansgar IA 42 / 189 5 / 89 2 / 15 1:23:09
752 Johanna Ficatier F 33 Rochester MN 46 / 189 6 / 89 2 / 10 1:24:16
609 Cathy Sell F 40 Oronoco MN 47 / 189 7 / 89 3 / 15 1:24:28
838 Laura Cattaneo F 22 Rochester MN 50 / 189 8 / 89 1 / 4 1:25:32
839 Elena Cattaneo F 20 Rochester MN 52 / 189 9 / 89 2 / 4 1:27:02
781 Alicia Olsen F 23 Inver Grove Height MN 54 / 189 10 / 89 3 / 4 1:27:28
835 Amanda Jorgenson F 36 Minneapolis MN 57 / 189 11 / 89 1 / 16 1:28:01
635 Branda Anderson F 37 Rochester MN 58 / 189 12 / 89 2 / 16 1:28:02
652 Jen Geske F 32 Rochester MN 60 / 189 13 / 89 3 / 10 1:29:04
682 Sarah Johnson F 47 Minneapolis MN 61 / 189 14 / 89 1 / 4 1:29:28
738 Deb Thell F 47 St. Cloud MN 67 / 189 15 / 89 1 / 13 1:31:11
744 Lisa Birdseye F 45 Rochester MN 72 / 189 16 / 89 2 / 13 1:32:38
645 Leah Holt F 48 Minneapolis MN 73 / 189 17 / 89 3 / 13 1:32:43
804 Sarah Linder-Stenzel F 37 St. Paul MN 74 / 189 18 / 89 3 / 16 1:33:17
718 Angela Sullivan F 39 Chanhassen MN 75 / 189 19 / 89 4 / 16 1:33:21
801 Sadie Lafrance F 39 Plymouth MN 76 / 189 20 / 89 5 / 16 1:33:32
802 Megan Matack F 36 Minneapolis MN 78 / 189 21 / 89 6 / 16 1:34:05
788 Breana Lucius F 29 Minneapolis MN 79 / 189 22 / 89 2 / 9 1:34:23
651 April Bechel F 33 Woodbury MN 81 / 189 23 / 89 4 / 10 1:34:34
832 Kelly Skluzacek F 28 Roseville MN 82 / 189 24 / 89 3 / 9 1:34:48
655 Jodi Reddan F 46 Lakeville MN 83 / 189 25 / 89 4 / 13 1:35:01
842 McCartney Renn F 25 Plymouth MN 88 / 189 26 / 89 4 / 9 1:36:16
775 Jackie Stevermer-Bakk F 52 Oronoco MN 89 / 189 27 / 89 2 / 6 1:36:17
821 Krista Binnicker F 40 Rochester MN 90 / 189 28 / 89 4 / 15 1:36:17
815 Erica Kahler F 40 Rochester MN 96 / 189 29 / 89 5 / 15 1:37:15
614 Laurie Payton F 59 Mendota Heights MN 98 / 189 30 / 89 1 / 8 1:37:55
827 Elizabeth Goodhue Stinch F 41 Edina MN 101 / 189 31 / 89 6 / 15 1:38:33
787 Rachel Olson F 42 Hampton MN 104 / 189 32 / 89 7 / 15 1:38:53
661 Kristin Hanowski F 36 Rosemount MN 105 / 189 33 / 89 7 / 16 1:38:57
669 Bonnie Thoe-Austin F 36 Cannon Falls MN 106 / 189 34 / 89 8 / 16 1:38:59
760 Jacqueline Hansen F 46 Minneapolis MN 107 / 189 35 / 89 5 / 13 1:39:01
628 Molly Sweeney F 41 Rochester MN 108 / 189 36 / 89 8 / 15 1:39:09
642 Theresa Backlund F 55 Rochester MN 109 / 189 37 / 89 2 / 8 1:39:45
845 Margeaux Allgaier F 26 Plymouth MN 111 / 189 38 / 89 5 / 9 1:40:00
613 Andrea Botchek F 41 Red Wing MN 112 / 189 39 / 89 9 / 15 1:40:36
817 Kathryn Lucht F 35 Crystal MN 114 / 189 40 / 89 9 / 16 1:41:00
601 Jackie Marburger F 50 Woodbury MN 115 / 189 41 / 89 3 / 6 1:41:06
600 Sarah Volkmann F 32 Janesville MN 117 / 189 42 / 89 5 / 10 1:41:26
822 Melissa Paulson F 30 Minneapolis MN 119 / 189 43 / 89 6 / 10 1:41:34
811 Jean McDermand F 52 Belle Plaine MN 121 / 189 44 / 89 4 / 6 1:42:42
608 Jamie Olson F 52 Hudson WI 122 / 189 45 / 89 5 / 6 1:42:47
753 Nickie Ziller F 54 Rochester MN 123 / 189 46 / 89 6 / 6 1:42:47
668 Sarah Heise F 39 Rochester MN 125 / 189 47 / 89 10 / 16 1:43:20
793 Becky Mulholland F 45 Rochester MN 126 / 189 48 / 89 6 / 13 1:43:24
773 Christina Pflueger F 30 St Michael MN 127 / 189 49 / 89 7 / 10 1:43:48
820 Tammy Hagstrom F 49 Alexandria MN 128 / 189 50 / 89 7 / 13 1:43:55
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]