Cannon Falls, MN
4/28/2018


DISTANCE Sprint
FINISHERS 189 (100 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:37:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
739 Jesson Baumgartner M 36 Rochester MN 1 / 192 1 / 101 1 / 17 10:09 5:05
836 Brian Sames M 31 2 / 192 2 / 101 1 / 12 10:09 5:05
782 Jacob Olsen M 25 Inver Grove Height MN 3 / 192 3 / 101 1 / 6 10:28 5:14
792 Nathan Ansbaugh M 31 Minneapolis MN 4 / 192 4 / 101 2 / 12 10:54 5:27
632 Kai Sill M 31 Mankato MN 5 / 192 5 / 101 3 / 12 11:13 5:37
807 Peter Somers M 38 Rochester MN 6 / 192 6 / 101 2 / 17 11:28 5:44
622 Ross Golla M 39 Minnetonka MN 7 / 192 7 / 101 1 / 11 11:37 5:49
646 Steve Stenzel M 37 St. Paul MN 8 / 192 8 / 101 3 / 17 11:41 5:51
818 Justin Cummins M 43 Duluth MN 9 / 192 9 / 101 1 / 13 11:43 5:52
663 Mason Grimes M 18 Cannon Falls MN 10 / 192 10 / 101 1 / 4 11:52 5:56
758 Emmanuel Darne M 46 Woodbury MN 11 / 192 11 / 101 2 / 11 11:56 5:58
688 Fabian Liesner M 32 Minneapolis MN 12 / 192 12 / 101 4 / 12 12:01 6:01
759 Rob Madgwick M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 192 13 / 101 1 / 10 12:09 6:05
790 Jacob Orvis M 29 Columbia Heights MN 14 / 192 14 / 101 2 / 6 12:10 6:05
643 David Marinier M 40 Onalaska WI 15 / 192 15 / 101 2 / 13 12:16 6:08
762 Benjamin Frye M 25 White Bear Lake MN 16 / 192 16 / 101 3 / 6 12:16 6:08
687 Brian Porter M 38 Northfield MN 17 / 192 17 / 101 3 / 11 12:25 6:13
776 Kyle Krause M 27 North Mankato MN 18 / 192 18 / 101 4 / 6 12:28 6:14
831 Chris Lyle M 46 Woodbury MN 19 / 192 19 / 101 1 / 11 12:46 6:23
780 Scott Myers M 42 Plymouth MN 20 / 192 20 / 101 4 / 11 12:47 6:24
630 Andrew Novak M 16 Oronoco MN 21 / 192 21 / 101 2 / 4 12:47 6:24
657 Justin Paulson M 35 West Salem WI 22 / 192 22 / 101 4 / 17 12:49 6:25
774 Andy Clark M 54 Northfield MN 23 / 192 23 / 101 2 / 10 12:49 6:25
599 Mitchell Felton M 40 Rochester MN 24 / 192 24 / 101 3 / 13 12:49 6:25
825 Stuart Baker M 28 St. Paul MN 25 / 192 25 / 101 5 / 6 12:52 6:26
771 Dan Koehler M 42 Walters MN 26 / 192 26 / 101 4 / 13 13:13 6:37
824 Michael Karau M 36 Rochester MN 27 / 192 27 / 101 5 / 17 13:15 6:38
810 Brad Behle M 40 Byron MN 28 / 192 28 / 101 5 / 13 13:21 6:41
649 David Haaland M 43 Saint Paul MN 29 / 192 29 / 101 6 / 13 13:27 6:44
785 Eric Roesner M 43 Minnetonka MN 30 / 192 30 / 101 7 / 13 13:32 6:46
629 Andrea Myers F 42 Plymouth MN 31 / 192 1 / 90 1 / 15 13:38 6:49
670 Brian Lynch M 43 Rochester MN 32 / 192 31 / 101 8 / 13 13:41 6:51
665 David Kerber M 41 Maple Grove MN 33 / 192 32 / 101 9 / 13 13:44 6:52
838 Laura Cattaneo F 22 Rochester MN 34 / 192 2 / 90 1 / 4 13:51 6:56
841 Marchel Perzhu M 28 Golden Valley MN 35 / 192 33 / 101 5 / 11 13:54 6:57
839 Elena Cattaneo F 20 Rochester MN 36 / 192 3 / 90 2 / 4 13:55 6:58
798 Eric Cleveland M 48 Rochester MN 37 / 192 34 / 101 2 / 11 13:56 6:58
781 Alicia Olsen F 23 Inver Grove Height MN 38 / 192 4 / 90 3 / 4 14:07 7:04
605 Katherine Lenglet F 30 Shoreview MN 39 / 192 5 / 90 6 / 11 14:08 7:04
645 Leah Holt F 48 Minneapolis MN 40 / 192 6 / 90 1 / 13 14:14 7:07
745 Luke Harned M 65 Mahtomedi MN 41 / 192 35 / 101 1 / 2 14:14 7:07
666 Andrew Bentall M 39 Rochester MN 42 / 192 36 / 101 6 / 17 14:14 7:07
741 Carol Tesch F 41 St Ansgar IA 43 / 192 7 / 90 2 / 15 14:15 7:08
638 Shelley Ostrander F 32 Shoreview MN 44 / 192 8 / 90 1 / 10 14:17 7:09
752 Johanna Ficatier F 33 Rochester MN 45 / 192 9 / 90 2 / 10 14:19 7:10
789 Calvin Friedrich M 30 46 / 192 37 / 101 5 / 12 14:29 7:15
635 Branda Anderson F 37 Rochester MN 47 / 192 10 / 90 1 / 16 14:35 7:18
829 Joshua Converse M 41 Mantorville MN 48 / 192 38 / 101 10 / 13 14:36 7:18
834 Jeffrey Washburne M 47 Minneapolis MN 49 / 192 39 / 101 3 / 11 14:39 7:20
718 Angela Sullivan F 39 Chanhassen MN 50 / 192 11 / 90 2 / 16 14:41 7:21
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]