Cannon Falls, MN
4/28/2018


DISTANCE Sprint
FINISHERS 189 (100 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:37:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
739 Jesson Baumgartner M 36 Rochester MN 1 / 192 1 / 101 1 / 17 33:15 25.3 MPH
759 Rob Madgwick M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 2 / 192 2 / 101 1 / 10 35:04 24.0 MPH
782 Jacob Olsen M 25 Inver Grove Height MN 3 / 192 3 / 101 1 / 6 35:23 23.8 MPH
758 Emmanuel Darne M 46 Woodbury MN 4 / 192 4 / 101 1 / 11 36:02 23.3 MPH
632 Kai Sill M 31 Mankato MN 5 / 192 5 / 101 1 / 12 36:19 23.1 MPH
807 Peter Somers M 38 Rochester MN 6 / 192 6 / 101 2 / 17 36:19 23.1 MPH
836 Brian Sames M 31 7 / 192 7 / 101 2 / 12 36:24 23.1 MPH
622 Ross Golla M 39 Minnetonka MN 8 / 192 8 / 101 2 / 11 37:09 22.6 MPH
630 Andrew Novak M 16 Oronoco MN 9 / 192 9 / 101 1 / 4 37:09 22.6 MPH
687 Brian Porter M 38 Northfield MN 10 / 192 10 / 101 3 / 11 37:17 22.5 MPH
780 Scott Myers M 42 Plymouth MN 11 / 192 11 / 101 4 / 11 37:25 22.5 MPH
599 Mitchell Felton M 40 Rochester MN 12 / 192 12 / 101 1 / 13 37:30 22.4 MPH
776 Kyle Krause M 27 North Mankato MN 13 / 192 13 / 101 2 / 6 38:13 22.0 MPH
790 Jacob Orvis M 29 Columbia Heights MN 14 / 192 14 / 101 3 / 6 38:25 21.9 MPH
831 Chris Lyle M 46 Woodbury MN 15 / 192 15 / 101 1 / 11 38:33 21.8 MPH
771 Dan Koehler M 42 Walters MN 16 / 192 16 / 101 2 / 13 38:34 21.8 MPH
825 Stuart Baker M 28 St. Paul MN 17 / 192 17 / 101 4 / 6 38:43 21.7 MPH
824 Michael Karau M 36 Rochester MN 18 / 192 18 / 101 3 / 17 39:01 21.5 MPH
734 Marc Sontowski M 35 Chanhassen MN 19 / 192 19 / 101 4 / 17 39:01 21.5 MPH
604 Tom Zemke M 57 Plymouth MN 20 / 192 20 / 101 1 / 10 39:09 21.5 MPH
649 David Haaland M 43 Saint Paul MN 21 / 192 21 / 101 3 / 13 39:31 21.3 MPH
740 Michelle Nordland F 50 Pine Island MN 22 / 192 1 / 90 1 / 6 39:41 21.2 MPH
785 Eric Roesner M 43 Minnetonka MN 23 / 192 22 / 101 4 / 13 39:42 21.2 MPH
792 Nathan Ansbaugh M 31 Minneapolis MN 24 / 192 23 / 101 3 / 12 40:28 20.8 MPH
627 Stephen Penkhus M 72 Mankato MN 25 / 192 24 / 101 1 / 2 40:32 20.7 MPH
798 Eric Cleveland M 48 Rochester MN 26 / 192 25 / 101 2 / 11 40:34 20.7 MPH
693 Timothy Hoffard M 48 Savage MN 27 / 192 26 / 101 3 / 11 40:53 20.5 MPH
646 Steve Stenzel M 37 St. Paul MN 28 / 192 27 / 101 5 / 17 41:05 20.5 MPH
745 Luke Harned M 65 Mahtomedi MN 29 / 192 28 / 101 1 / 2 41:18 20.3 MPH
774 Andy Clark M 54 Northfield MN 30 / 192 29 / 101 2 / 10 41:20 20.3 MPH
747 Craig Kurtz M 48 Blaine MN 31 / 192 30 / 101 4 / 11 41:30 20.2 MPH
625 Jason Gehlen M 37 Chanhassen MN 32 / 192 31 / 101 6 / 17 41:34 20.2 MPH
665 David Kerber M 41 Maple Grove MN 33 / 192 32 / 101 5 / 13 41:41 20.2 MPH
789 Calvin Friedrich M 30 34 / 192 33 / 101 4 / 12 41:43 20.1 MPH
605 Katherine Lenglet F 30 Shoreview MN 35 / 192 2 / 90 5 / 11 41:45 20.1 MPH
834 Jeffrey Washburne M 47 Minneapolis MN 36 / 192 34 / 101 5 / 11 41:59 20.0 MPH
783 Jenna Christensen F 27 Janesville MN 37 / 192 3 / 90 1 / 9 42:08 19.9 MPH
629 Andrea Myers F 42 Plymouth MN 38 / 192 4 / 90 1 / 15 42:15 19.9 MPH
810 Brad Behle M 40 Byron MN 39 / 192 35 / 101 6 / 13 42:28 19.8 MPH
638 Shelley Ostrander F 32 Shoreview MN 40 / 192 5 / 90 1 / 10 42:39 19.7 MPH
688 Fabian Liesner M 32 Minneapolis MN 41 / 192 36 / 101 5 / 12 42:51 19.6 MPH
670 Brian Lynch M 43 Rochester MN 42 / 192 37 / 101 7 / 13 42:56 19.6 MPH
612 Christopher Gervais M 36 Winona MN 43 / 192 38 / 101 7 / 17 42:58 19.6 MPH
812 Doug Smith M 56 Eagan MN 44 / 192 39 / 101 2 / 10 42:59 19.5 MPH
818 Justin Cummins M 43 Duluth MN 45 / 192 40 / 101 8 / 13 43:10 19.5 MPH
619 Pete Betz M 50 Lanesboro MN 46 / 192 41 / 101 3 / 10 43:23 19.4 MPH
816 Troy Johnson M 51 Lakeville MN 47 / 192 42 / 101 4 / 10 43:26 19.3 MPH
626 Craig Schroeder M 34 Dayton MN 48 / 192 43 / 101 6 / 12 43:31 19.3 MPH
609 Cathy Sell F 40 Oronoco MN 49 / 192 6 / 90 2 / 15 43:36 19.3 MPH
675 Michael Bowman M 39 Eagan MN 50 / 192 44 / 101 8 / 17 44:09 19.0 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]