Cannon Falls, MN
4/28/2018


DISTANCE Sprint
FINISHERS 189 (100 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:37:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
739 Jesson Baumgartner M 36 Rochester MN 1 / 192 1 / 101 1 / 17 33:15 25.3 MPH
759 Rob Madgwick M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 2 / 192 2 / 101 1 / 10 35:04 24.0 MPH
782 Jacob Olsen M 25 Inver Grove Height MN 3 / 192 3 / 101 1 / 6 35:23 23.8 MPH
758 Emmanuel Darne M 46 Woodbury MN 4 / 192 4 / 101 1 / 11 36:02 23.3 MPH
632 Kai Sill M 31 Mankato MN 5 / 192 5 / 101 1 / 12 36:19 23.1 MPH
807 Peter Somers M 38 Rochester MN 6 / 192 6 / 101 2 / 17 36:19 23.1 MPH
836 Brian Sames M 31 7 / 192 7 / 101 2 / 12 36:24 23.1 MPH
622 Ross Golla M 39 Minnetonka MN 8 / 192 8 / 101 2 / 11 37:09 22.6 MPH
630 Andrew Novak M 16 Oronoco MN 9 / 192 9 / 101 1 / 4 37:09 22.6 MPH
687 Brian Porter M 38 Northfield MN 10 / 192 10 / 101 3 / 11 37:17 22.5 MPH
780 Scott Myers M 42 Plymouth MN 11 / 192 11 / 101 4 / 11 37:25 22.5 MPH
599 Mitchell Felton M 40 Rochester MN 12 / 192 12 / 101 1 / 13 37:30 22.4 MPH
776 Kyle Krause M 27 North Mankato MN 13 / 192 13 / 101 2 / 6 38:13 22.0 MPH
790 Jacob Orvis M 29 Columbia Heights MN 14 / 192 14 / 101 3 / 6 38:25 21.9 MPH
831 Chris Lyle M 46 Woodbury MN 15 / 192 15 / 101 1 / 11 38:33 21.8 MPH
771 Dan Koehler M 42 Walters MN 16 / 192 16 / 101 2 / 13 38:34 21.8 MPH
825 Stuart Baker M 28 St. Paul MN 17 / 192 17 / 101 4 / 6 38:43 21.7 MPH
824 Michael Karau M 36 Rochester MN 18 / 192 18 / 101 3 / 17 39:01 21.5 MPH
734 Marc Sontowski M 35 Chanhassen MN 19 / 192 19 / 101 4 / 17 39:01 21.5 MPH
604 Tom Zemke M 57 Plymouth MN 20 / 192 20 / 101 1 / 10 39:09 21.5 MPH
649 David Haaland M 43 Saint Paul MN 21 / 192 21 / 101 3 / 13 39:31 21.3 MPH
740 Michelle Nordland F 50 Pine Island MN 22 / 192 1 / 90 1 / 6 39:41 21.2 MPH
785 Eric Roesner M 43 Minnetonka MN 23 / 192 22 / 101 4 / 13 39:42 21.2 MPH
792 Nathan Ansbaugh M 31 Minneapolis MN 24 / 192 23 / 101 3 / 12 40:28 20.8 MPH
627 Stephen Penkhus M 72 Mankato MN 25 / 192 24 / 101 1 / 2 40:32 20.7 MPH
798 Eric Cleveland M 48 Rochester MN 26 / 192 25 / 101 2 / 11 40:34 20.7 MPH
693 Timothy Hoffard M 48 Savage MN 27 / 192 26 / 101 3 / 11 40:53 20.5 MPH
646 Steve Stenzel M 37 St. Paul MN 28 / 192 27 / 101 5 / 17 41:05 20.5 MPH
745 Luke Harned M 65 Mahtomedi MN 29 / 192 28 / 101 1 / 2 41:18 20.3 MPH
774 Andy Clark M 54 Northfield MN 30 / 192 29 / 101 2 / 10 41:20 20.3 MPH
747 Craig Kurtz M 48 Blaine MN 31 / 192 30 / 101 4 / 11 41:30 20.2 MPH
625 Jason Gehlen M 37 Chanhassen MN 32 / 192 31 / 101 6 / 17 41:34 20.2 MPH
665 David Kerber M 41 Maple Grove MN 33 / 192 32 / 101 5 / 13 41:41 20.2 MPH
789 Calvin Friedrich M 30 34 / 192 33 / 101 4 / 12 41:43 20.1 MPH
605 Katherine Lenglet F 30 Shoreview MN 35 / 192 2 / 90 5 / 11 41:45 20.1 MPH
834 Jeffrey Washburne M 47 Minneapolis MN 36 / 192 34 / 101 5 / 11 41:59 20.0 MPH
783 Jenna Christensen F 27 Janesville MN 37 / 192 3 / 90 1 / 9 42:08 19.9 MPH
629 Andrea Myers F 42 Plymouth MN 38 / 192 4 / 90 1 / 15 42:15 19.9 MPH
810 Brad Behle M 40 Byron MN 39 / 192 35 / 101 6 / 13 42:28 19.8 MPH
638 Shelley Ostrander F 32 Shoreview MN 40 / 192 5 / 90 1 / 10 42:39 19.7 MPH
688 Fabian Liesner M 32 Minneapolis MN 41 / 192 36 / 101 5 / 12 42:51 19.6 MPH
670 Brian Lynch M 43 Rochester MN 42 / 192 37 / 101 7 / 13 42:56 19.6 MPH
612 Christopher Gervais M 36 Winona MN 43 / 192 38 / 101 7 / 17 42:58 19.6 MPH
812 Doug Smith M 56 Eagan MN 44 / 192 39 / 101 2 / 10 42:59 19.5 MPH
818 Justin Cummins M 43 Duluth MN 45 / 192 40 / 101 8 / 13 43:10 19.5 MPH
619 Pete Betz M 50 Lanesboro MN 46 / 192 41 / 101 3 / 10 43:23 19.4 MPH
816 Troy Johnson M 51 Lakeville MN 47 / 192 42 / 101 4 / 10 43:26 19.3 MPH
626 Craig Schroeder M 34 Dayton MN 48 / 192 43 / 101 6 / 12 43:31 19.3 MPH
609 Cathy Sell F 40 Oronoco MN 49 / 192 6 / 90 2 / 15 43:36 19.3 MPH
675 Michael Bowman M 39 Eagan MN 50 / 192 44 / 101 8 / 17 44:09 19.0 MPH
682 Sarah Johnson F 47 Minneapolis MN 51 / 192 7 / 90 1 / 4 44:13 19.0 MPH
741 Carol Tesch F 41 St Ansgar IA 52 / 192 8 / 90 3 / 15 44:20 19.0 MPH
657 Justin Paulson M 35 West Salem WI 53 / 192 45 / 101 9 / 17 45:00 18.7 MPH
835 Amanda Jorgenson F 36 Minneapolis MN 54 / 192 9 / 90 1 / 16 45:00 18.7 MPH
744 Lisa Birdseye F 45 Rochester MN 55 / 192 10 / 90 1 / 13 45:08 18.6 MPH
735 Mike Borneke M 64 Eagle Lake MN 56 / 192 46 / 101 1 / 4 45:16 18.6 MPH
664 Curt Sauve M 55 Mason City IA 57 / 192 47 / 101 3 / 10 45:42 18.4 MPH
788 Breana Lucius F 29 Minneapolis MN 58 / 192 11 / 90 2 / 9 45:47 18.3 MPH
840 Tom Klos M 54 Belle Plaine MN 59 / 192 48 / 101 5 / 10 45:49 18.3 MPH
738 Deb Thell F 47 St. Cloud MN 60 / 192 12 / 90 2 / 13 45:54 18.3 MPH
752 Johanna Ficatier F 33 Rochester MN 61 / 192 13 / 90 2 / 10 46:20 18.1 MPH
663 Mason Grimes M 18 Cannon Falls MN 62 / 192 49 / 101 2 / 4 46:29 18.1 MPH
829 Joshua Converse M 41 Mantorville MN 63 / 192 50 / 101 9 / 13 46:34 18.0 MPH
621 Jeff Diiro M 58 Mpls MN 64 / 192 51 / 101 4 / 10 47:09 17.8 MPH
823 Chad Stannard M 45 Mantorville MN 65 / 192 52 / 101 6 / 11 47:23 17.7 MPH
667 Scott Bauman M 54 North Branch MN 66 / 192 53 / 101 6 / 10 47:23 17.7 MPH
644 Troy Livgard M 48 Forest Lake MN 67 / 192 54 / 101 7 / 11 47:28 17.7 MPH
778 Michael Caldow M 64 Eagan MN 68 / 192 55 / 101 2 / 4 47:42 17.6 MPH
633 Curt Lockman M 37 Lakeville MN 69 / 192 56 / 101 10 / 17 47:45 17.6 MPH
736 Julius Johnmeyer M 61 Zumbrota MN 70 / 192 57 / 101 3 / 4 47:49 17.6 MPH
643 David Marinier M 40 Onalaska WI 71 / 192 58 / 101 10 / 13 47:52 17.5 MPH
838 Laura Cattaneo F 22 Rochester MN 72 / 192 14 / 90 1 / 4 47:55 17.5 MPH
614 Laurie Payton F 59 Mendota Heights MN 73 / 192 15 / 90 1 / 8 48:08 17.5 MPH
766 Tom Couillard M 68 White Bear Lake MN 74 / 192 59 / 101 2 / 2 48:15 17.4 MPH
746 John Wall M 57 Woodbury MN 75 / 192 60 / 101 5 / 10 48:17 17.4 MPH
652 Jen Geske F 32 Rochester MN 76 / 192 16 / 90 3 / 10 48:21 17.4 MPH
754 Isaiah Lewis M 32 Kasson MN 77 / 192 61 / 101 7 / 12 48:27 17.3 MPH
809 Ron Britain M 52 Winona MN 78 / 192 62 / 101 7 / 10 48:28 17.3 MPH
841 Marchel Perzhu M 28 Golden Valley MN 79 / 192 63 / 101 6 / 11 48:42 17.3 MPH
678 Brett Mayfield M 49 Cokato MN 80 / 192 64 / 101 8 / 11 48:43 17.2 MPH
751 David Smith M 51 Oshkosh WI 81 / 192 65 / 101 8 / 10 48:44 17.2 MPH
762 Benjamin Frye M 25 White Bear Lake MN 82 / 192 66 / 101 5 / 6 48:49 17.2 MPH
613 Andrea Botchek F 41 Red Wing MN 83 / 192 17 / 90 4 / 15 48:52 17.2 MPH
781 Alicia Olsen F 23 Inver Grove Height MN 84 / 192 18 / 90 2 / 4 48:55 17.2 MPH
756 Carl Lafata M 45 Le Center MN 85 / 192 67 / 101 1 / 2 49:00 17.1 MPH
680 Derrick Knosalla M 34 Mankato MN 86 / 192 68 / 101 8 / 12 49:01 17.1 MPH
839 Elena Cattaneo F 20 Rochester MN 87 / 192 19 / 90 3 / 4 49:06 17.1 MPH
666 Andrew Bentall M 39 Rochester MN 88 / 192 69 / 101 11 / 17 49:10 17.1 MPH
635 Branda Anderson F 37 Rochester MN 89 / 192 20 / 90 2 / 16 49:21 17.0 MPH
801 Sadie Lafrance F 39 Plymouth MN 90 / 192 21 / 90 3 / 16 49:23 17.0 MPH
628 Molly Sweeney F 41 Rochester MN 91 / 192 22 / 90 5 / 15 49:32 17.0 MPH
804 Sarah Linder-Stenzel F 37 St. Paul MN 92 / 192 23 / 90 4 / 16 49:34 16.9 MPH
837 Roberto Cattaneo M 60 Rochester MN 93 / 192 70 / 101 4 / 4 49:43 16.9 MPH
802 Megan Matack F 36 Minneapolis MN 94 / 192 24 / 90 5 / 16 49:50 16.9 MPH
760 Jacqueline Hansen F 46 Minneapolis MN 95 / 192 25 / 90 3 / 13 49:56 16.8 MPH
777 Christopher Moylan M 57 Belle Plaine MN 96 / 192 71 / 101 6 / 10 50:10 16.7 MPH
845 Margeaux Allgaier F 26 Plymouth MN 97 / 192 26 / 90 3 / 9 50:13 16.7 MPH
846 Jack Allgaier M 26 Plymouth MN 98 / 192 72 / 101 6 / 6 50:13 16.7 MPH
637 Vicki Carver F 49 Lino Lakes MN 99 / 192 27 / 90 4 / 13 50:19 16.7 MPH
655 Jodi Reddan F 46 Lakeville MN 100 / 192 28 / 90 5 / 13 50:28 16.6 MPH
827 Elizabeth Goodhue Stinch F 41 Edina MN 101 / 192 29 / 90 6 / 15 50:34 16.6 MPH
772 Ryan Gehlen M 33 Minneapolis MN 102 / 192 73 / 101 9 / 12 50:37 16.6 MPH
648 Darren Cooper M 42 Rochester MN 103 / 192 74 / 101 11 / 13 50:37 16.6 MPH
833 Terri Jaskowick U 48 Prior Lake MN 104 / 192 1 / 1 7 / 11 50:40 16.6 MPH
832 Kelly Skluzacek F 28 Roseville MN 105 / 192 30 / 90 4 / 9 50:45 16.6 MPH
791 Rick Golla M 71 Rochester MN 106 / 192 75 / 101 2 / 2 50:47 16.5 MPH
750 Karna Moskalik F 41 Rochester MN 107 / 192 31 / 90 7 / 15 50:49 16.5 MPH
654 Tanner Johnson M 17 Lakeville MN 108 / 192 76 / 101 3 / 4 51:22 16.4 MPH
767 Steve Patten M 38 Albert Lea MN 109 / 192 77 / 101 12 / 17 51:23 16.4 MPH
765 Michel Sanders F 64 Saint Paul MN 110 / 192 32 / 90 1 / 2 51:27 16.3 MPH
842 McCartney Renn F 25 Plymouth MN 111 / 192 33 / 90 5 / 9 51:28 16.3 MPH
820 Tammy Hagstrom F 49 Alexandria MN 112 / 192 34 / 90 6 / 13 51:30 16.3 MPH
645 Leah Holt F 48 Minneapolis MN 113 / 192 35 / 90 7 / 13 51:53 16.2 MPH
642 Theresa Backlund F 55 Rochester MN 114 / 192 36 / 90 2 / 8 51:53 16.2 MPH
821 Krista Binnicker F 40 Rochester MN 115 / 192 37 / 90 8 / 15 51:55 16.2 MPH
811 Jean McDermand F 52 Belle Plaine MN 116 / 192 38 / 90 2 / 6 52:02 16.1 MPH
844 Steve Huck M 30 Eden Prairie MN 117 / 192 78 / 101 10 / 12 52:04 16.1 MPH
668 Sarah Heise F 39 Rochester MN 118 / 192 39 / 90 6 / 16 52:10 16.1 MPH
718 Angela Sullivan F 39 Chanhassen MN 119 / 192 40 / 90 7 / 16 52:18 16.1 MPH
742 Stephanie Ayala F 59 Lake Jackson TX 120 / 192 41 / 90 3 / 8 52:28 16.0 MPH
601 Jackie Marburger F 50 Woodbury MN 121 / 192 42 / 90 3 / 6 52:36 16.0 MPH
662 Jerome Bergquist M 31 Minneapolis MN 122 / 192 79 / 101 11 / 12 52:46 15.9 MPH
843 Mike Casey M 58 Rochester MN 123 / 192 80 / 101 7 / 10 52:51 15.9 MPH
651 April Bechel F 33 Woodbury MN 124 / 192 43 / 90 4 / 10 53:01 15.8 MPH
775 Jackie Stevermer-Bakk F 52 Oronoco MN 125 / 192 44 / 90 4 / 6 53:02 15.8 MPH
610 John Utter M 52 Excelsior MN 126 / 192 81 / 101 9 / 10 53:27 15.7 MPH
787 Rachel Olson F 42 Hampton MN 127 / 192 45 / 90 9 / 15 53:42 15.6 MPH
631 Jennifer Sobota F 35 Shakopee MN 128 / 192 46 / 90 8 / 16 53:59 15.6 MPH
674 Yevgeniy Perzhu M 32 Maple Grove MN 129 / 192 82 / 101 8 / 11 54:13 15.5 MPH
779 John Reuter M 56 Minnetonka MN 130 / 192 83 / 101 8 / 10 54:32 15.4 MPH
786 Kayla Tesch F 31 Hastings MN 131 / 192 47 / 90 5 / 10 54:38 15.4 MPH
808 Rich Weeks M 57 Woodbury MN 132 / 192 84 / 101 9 / 10 54:45 15.3 MPH
815 Erica Kahler F 40 Rochester MN 133 / 192 48 / 90 10 / 15 54:47 15.3 MPH
659 James Volkmann M 24 Le Sueur MN 134 / 192 85 / 101 1 / 1 54:50 15.3 MPH
830 Ashley Thompson F 27 135 / 192 49 / 90 6 / 9 54:50 15.3 MPH
600 Sarah Volkmann F 32 Janesville MN 136 / 192 50 / 90 6 / 10 54:50 15.3 MPH
696 Matthew Elling M 33 Cottage Grove MN 137 / 192 86 / 101 12 / 12 55:00 15.3 MPH
697 Adam Elling M 37 Hastings MN 138 / 192 87 / 101 13 / 17 55:01 15.3 MPH
773 Christina Pflueger F 30 St Michael MN 139 / 192 51 / 90 7 / 10 55:02 15.3 MPH
817 Kathryn Lucht F 35 Crystal MN 140 / 192 52 / 90 9 / 16 55:11 15.2 MPH
822 Melissa Paulson F 30 Minneapolis MN 141 / 192 53 / 90 8 / 10 55:33 15.1 MPH
669 Bonnie Thoe-Austin F 36 Cannon Falls MN 142 / 192 54 / 90 10 / 16 55:38 15.1 MPH
757 Jen Wieweck F 42 Minneapolis MN 143 / 192 55 / 90 11 / 15 55:45 15.1 MPH
784 Shannon Ginsberg F 49 Minneapolis MN 144 / 192 56 / 90 8 / 13 56:10 15.0 MPH
684 Dana Hallal M 37 Lakeville MN 145 / 192 88 / 101 14 / 17 56:12 14.9 MPH
617 Seth Tollefson M 38 Lakeville MN 146 / 192 89 / 101 15 / 17 56:26 14.9 MPH
616 Nikki Tollefson F 37 Lakeville MN 147 / 192 57 / 90 11 / 16 56:28 14.9 MPH
793 Becky Mulholland F 45 Rochester MN 148 / 192 58 / 90 9 / 13 56:45 14.8 MPH
814 Laurence Warden M 54 Northfield MN 149 / 192 90 / 101 10 / 10 56:48 14.8 MPH
803 Jenny Roesner F 44 Minnetonka MN 150 / 192 59 / 90 12 / 15 57:07 14.7 MPH
661 Kristin Hanowski F 36 Rosemount MN 151 / 192 60 / 90 12 / 16 57:08 14.7 MPH
620 Nancy Powell F 57 Mpls MN 152 / 192 61 / 90 4 / 8 57:18 14.7 MPH
683 Saul Lockerby M 44 Faribault MN 153 / 192 91 / 101 12 / 13 57:36 14.6 MPH
641 Jim Backlund M 56 Rochester MN 154 / 192 92 / 101 10 / 10 57:44 14.6 MPH
761 Anthony Robinson M 47 Minneapolis MN 155 / 192 93 / 101 9 / 11 58:33 14.3 MPH
608 Jamie Olson F 52 Hudson WI 156 / 192 62 / 90 5 / 6 58:40 14.3 MPH
692 Tracy Sadowski F 47 Elk River MN 157 / 192 63 / 90 10 / 13 58:41 14.3 MPH
753 Nickie Ziller F 54 Rochester MN 158 / 192 64 / 90 6 / 6 58:41 14.3 MPH
623 Julie Carlson F 37 New Prague MN 159 / 192 65 / 90 13 / 16 59:11 14.2 MPH
679 Jill Wicker F 33 South Saint Paul MN 160 / 192 66 / 90 9 / 10 59:38 14.1 MPH
658 Kae Klankowski F 55 Zumbrota MN 161 / 192 67 / 90 5 / 8 59:51 14.0 MPH
636 Kathy Palodichuk F 57 Woodbury MN 162 / 192 68 / 90 6 / 8 1:00:53 13.8 MPH
676 Brian Hubbard M 45 Minneapolis MN 163 / 192 94 / 101 10 / 11 1:01:02 13.8 MPH
743 Karen Janski F 43 Woodbury MN 164 / 192 69 / 90 13 / 15 1:01:06 13.7 MPH
677 Heather Hubbard F 45 Minneapolis MN 165 / 192 70 / 90 11 / 13 1:01:07 13.7 MPH
689 Lisa Bauman F 44 North Branch MN 166 / 192 71 / 90 14 / 15 1:01:36 13.6 MPH
690 Benjamin Johnson M 38 Gem Lake MN 167 / 192 95 / 101 16 / 17 1:01:38 13.6 MPH
828 Robert Stinchcombe M 38 Edina MN 168 / 192 96 / 101 2 / 2 1:01:41 13.6 MPH
748 Sara Sahlberg F 37 Andover MN 169 / 192 72 / 90 14 / 16 1:02:14 13.5 MPH
606 Leah Engels F 38 Andover MN 170 / 192 73 / 90 15 / 16 1:02:18 13.5 MPH
673 Mindy Charles F 29 Savage MN 171 / 192 74 / 90 7 / 9 1:02:40 13.4 MPH
603 Caroline Doncoes F 55 Winfield IL 172 / 192 75 / 90 7 / 8 1:02:43 13.4 MPH
691 Ron Sadowski M 48 Elk River MN 173 / 192 97 / 101 11 / 11 1:03:28 13.2 MPH
717 Tim Maurer M 37 Woodbury MN 174 / 192 98 / 101 17 / 17 1:03:38 13.2 MPH
656 Delores Hernandez F 56 Albertlea MN 175 / 192 76 / 90 8 / 8 1:04:04 13.1 MPH
653 Lauren Coleman F 31 Milwaukee WI 176 / 192 77 / 90 10 / 10 1:04:40 13.0 MPH
813 Anna Bechel F 27 Red Wing MN 177 / 192 78 / 90 8 / 9 1:05:30 12.8 MPH
650 Kayla Myhre F 25 Rockford MN 178 / 192 79 / 90 9 / 9 1:05:31 12.8 MPH
602 Elizabeth Erredge F 60 Minneapolis MN 179 / 192 80 / 90 2 / 2 1:06:00 12.7 MPH
737 Jane Jirik F 51 Faribault MN 180 / 192 81 / 90 2 / 4 1:08:10 12.3 MPH
797 Brian Borovsky M 45 Northfield MN 181 / 192 99 / 101 9 / 11 1:09:57 12.0 MPH
800 Angelica Linder F 41 Northfield MN 182 / 192 82 / 90 10 / 11 1:10:10 12.0 MPH
794 Tory Borovsky F 42 Northfield MN 183 / 192 83 / 90 11 / 11 1:10:10 12.0 MPH
634 Grace Stoa F 22 Bloomington MN 184 / 192 84 / 90 4 / 4 1:10:32 11.9 MPH
769 Sheri Hanson F 45 South St Paul MN 185 / 192 85 / 90 12 / 13 1:11:11 11.8 MPH
799 Amy Liebl F 41 Rochester MN 186 / 192 86 / 90 3 / 4 1:11:45 11.7 MPH
806 Alison Talley F 39 St. Louis Park MN 187 / 192 87 / 90 16 / 16 1:14:38 11.3 MPH
647 Julie Murgic F 42 Apple Valley MN 188 / 192 88 / 90 15 / 15 1:14:46 11.2 MPH
796 Phil Teng M 41 Rochester MN 189 / 192 100 / 101 13 / 13 1:15:04 11.2 MPH
795 David Teng M 11 Rochester MN 190 / 192 101 / 101 4 / 4 1:15:24 11.1 MPH
640 Kim Bourgerie F 48 St. Michael MN 191 / 192 89 / 90 13 / 13 1:18:16 10.7 MPH
639 Jill Radman F 48 Rochester MN 192 / 192 90 / 90 4 / 4 1:18:19 10.7 MPH
1-192
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]