Wadena, MN
5/12/2018











                                 TRIWADENA
                                Wadena, MN
                               May 12, 2018
                   220 yd. swim, 12 mi. bike, 2 mi. run

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/5       8 Michael Brasel       42 M   Perham           MN    4  3:31  1:36  1:30    1   34:34 20.8  0:58    2   12:49  6:25   53:20 
    2   1/4      25 Adam Krog            35 M   Clearbrook       MN    8  3:55  1:47  1:41    3   37:17 19.3  0:44    1   12:35  6:18   56:09 
    3   2/5      30 Jeremy Moonen        41 M   Wadena           MN    3  3:25  1:34  1:34    4   37:39 19.1  0:38    8   14:06  7:03   57:21 
    4   1/1      16 Robert Gawboy        29 M   Baxter           MN    2  3:24  1:33  1:18    7   38:44 18.6  0:57    3   13:01  6:31   57:21 
    5   2/4      38 David Sundheim       34 M   Wadena           MN   10  4:02  1:50  1:54    2   35:39 20.2  1:01   15   16:47  8:24   59:21 
    6   1/2      10 Bill Burns           60 M   Moorhead         MN   22  4:50  2:12  1:54    5   38:12 18.8  1:43    6   13:45  6:53 1:00:23 
    7   1/11     31 Laura Moonen         34 F   Wadena           MN    9  4:01  1:50  1:28    6   38:27 18.7  0:32   18   17:21  8:41 1:01:47 
    8   2/11     34 Jennifer Pinoniemi   32 F   Menahga          MN    6  3:44  1:42  1:18    9   43:28 16.6  0:17   10   15:13  7:37 1:03:58 
    9   3/11     18 Chelsa Golberg       33 F   Wadena           MN    7  3:50  1:45  1:22   11   44:25 16.2  0:35    9   14:16  7:08 1:04:27 
   10   4/11     33 Debbie Pinoniemi     36 F   Menahga          MN   14  4:14  1:56  1:55   13   45:12 15.9  0:30    7   14:04  7:02 1:05:54 
   11   3/4      14 Travis Collins       39 M   Deer Creek       MN   18  4:36  2:06  1:27   15   45:59 15.7  0:24    5   13:31  6:46 1:05:55 
   12   4/4      26 Lance Liljenquist    30 M   Apo              AE   27  5:26  2:29  2:38    8   41:51 17.2  1:00   14   16:42  8:21 1:07:36 
   13   5/11     13 Tanya Collins        36 F   Deer Creek       MN   19  4:40  2:07  1:57   17   48:05 15.0  0:20    4   13:10  6:35 1:08:09 
   14   6/11     36 Melissa Seelhammer   36 F   Wadena           MN   13  4:13  1:55  1:36   21   49:29 14.6  0:50   11   15:46  7:53 1:11:51 
   15   7/11     28 Brenda Lorentz       33 F   New York Mills   MN   25  4:59  2:16  3:07   16   47:33 15.1  1:03   16   16:49  8:25 1:13:30 
   16   8/11     41 Kaisa Winckler       37 F   Willmar          MN   23  4:52  2:13  2:27   20   48:39 14.8  0:37   17   17:09  8:35 1:13:41 
   17   1/4      21 Julie Heuer          57 F   Fargo            ND   17  4:31  2:03  1:42   10   44:12 16.3  1:44   24   21:45 10:53 1:13:51 
   18   9/11     40 Trisha Wesa          32 F   Hopkins          MN   21  4:47  2:11  2:26   19   48:29 14.9  0:36   19   17:49  8:55 1:14:05 
   19   1/1      29 Mark Monke           57 M   Clitherall       MN    5  3:35  1:38  2:18   12   45:04 16.0  1:05   26   22:12 11:06 1:14:12 
   20  10/11     24 Amber Kern           33 F   Wadena           MN    1  3:10  1:27  1:35   26   54:10 13.3  0:28   12   16:05  8:03 1:15:27 
   21   3/5      35 Nathan Roquet        45 M   Wahpeton         ND   11  4:02  1:50  3:10   14   45:32 15.8  2:15   25   21:46 10:53 1:16:43 
   22   2/2      39 Brian Thomas         60 M   Waseca           MN   20  4:41  2:08  3:24   24   50:57 14.1  0:47   20   18:07  9:04 1:17:54 
   23   1/3       7 Audrey Brandt Loer   40 F   Wadena           MN   26  5:17  2:25  2:38   22   49:48 14.5  1:01   21   19:28  9:44 1:18:11 
   24   4/5      19 Nick Grabe           40 M   Wadena           MN   16  4:23  2:00  4:01   18   48:11 14.9  0:33   27   22:23 11:12 1:19:29 
   25   2/4      22 Sarah Israelson      57 F   Staples          MN   24  4:56  2:15  3:31   25   53:47 13.4  1:05   22   20:40 10:20 1:23:58 
   26   2/3      32 Elizabeth Peterson   43 F   Staples          MN   31  6:35  3:00  2:47   23   50:01 14.4  1:39   28   23:04 11:32 1:24:03 
   27   1/1       5 Alayna Anderson      20 F   Hopkins          MN   30  6:05  2:46  3:38   29   58:39 12.3  0:39   13   16:23  8:12 1:25:22 
   28   5/5      20 Philip Haedtke       42 M   South Saint Paul MN   12  4:09  1:54  2:30   27   55:42 12.9  0:38   29   23:39 11:50 1:26:36 
   29   3/4       6 Julie Benson         50 F   Staples          MN   28  5:33  2:31  2:50   28   56:32 12.7  0:45   23   21:21 10:41 1:26:58 
   30  11/11      9 Jenny Bunio          31 F   Motley           MN   15  4:20  1:58  3:32   30   59:57 12.0  1:25   30   25:20 12:40 1:34:32 
   31   3/3       4 Melinda Amiot        48 F   Staples          MN   29  5:44  2:37  2:41   31 1:02:57 11.4  0:46   31   28:44 14:22 1:40:50 
   32   4/4      27 Holly Lillis         56 F   Wadena           MN   32  6:54  3:08  3:09   32 1:11:40 10.0  1:46   32   29:50 14:55 1:53:17 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE TRIATHLON RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/5       8 Michael Brasel       42 M   Perham           MN    3  3:31  1:36  1:30    1   34:34 20.8  0:58    2   12:49  6:25   53:20 
    2   1/4      25 Adam Krog            35 M   Clearbrook       MN    5  3:55  1:47  1:41    3   37:17 19.3  0:44    1   12:35  6:18   56:09 
    3   2/5      30 Jeremy Moonen        41 M   Wadena           MN    2  3:25  1:34  1:34    4   37:39 19.1  0:38    6   14:06  7:03   57:21 
    4   1/1      16 Robert Gawboy        29 M   Baxter           MN    1  3:24  1:33  1:18    6   38:44 18.6  0:57    3   13:01  6:31   57:21 
    5   2/4      38 David Sundheim       34 M   Wadena           MN    6  4:02  1:50  1:54    2   35:39 20.2  1:01    8   16:47  8:24   59:21 
    6   1/2      10 Bill Burns           60 M   Moorhead         MN   12  4:50  2:12  1:54    5   38:12 18.8  1:43    5   13:45  6:53 1:00:23 
    7   3/4      14 Travis Collins       39 M   Deer Creek       MN   10  4:36  2:06  1:27   10   45:59 15.7  0:24    4   13:31  6:46 1:05:55 
    8   4/4      26 Lance Liljenquist    30 M   Apo              AE   13  5:26  2:29  2:38    7   41:51 17.2  1:00    7   16:42  8:21 1:07:36 
    9   1/1      29 Mark Monke           57 M   Clitherall       MN    4  3:35  1:38  2:18    8   45:04 16.0  1:05   11   22:12 11:06 1:14:12 
   10   3/5      35 Nathan Roquet        45 M   Wahpeton         ND    7  4:02  1:50  3:10    9   45:32 15.8  2:15   10   21:46 10:53 1:16:43 
   11   2/2      39 Brian Thomas         60 M   Waseca           MN   11  4:41  2:08  3:24   12   50:57 14.1  0:47    9   18:07  9:04 1:17:54 
   12   4/5      19 Nick Grabe           40 M   Wadena           MN    9  4:23  2:00  4:01   11   48:11 14.9  0:33   12   22:23 11:12 1:19:29 
   13   5/5      20 Philip Haedtke       42 M   South Saint Paul MN    8  4:09  1:54  2:30   13   55:42 12.9  0:38   13   23:39 11:50 1:26:36 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE TRIATHLON RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/11     31 Laura Moonen         34 F   Wadena           MN    4  4:01  1:50  1:28    1   38:27 18.7  0:32   10   17:21  8:41 1:01:47 
    2   2/11     34 Jennifer Pinoniemi   32 F   Menahga          MN    2  3:44  1:42  1:18    2   43:28 16.6  0:17    4   15:13  7:37 1:03:58 
    3   3/11     18 Chelsa Golberg       33 F   Wadena           MN    3  3:50  1:45  1:22    4   44:25 16.2  0:35    3   14:16  7:08 1:04:27 
    4   4/11     33 Debbie Pinoniemi     36 F   Menahga          MN    6  4:14  1:56  1:55    5   45:12 15.9  0:30    2   14:04  7:02 1:05:54 
    5   5/11     13 Tanya Collins        36 F   Deer Creek       MN    9  4:40  2:07  1:57    7   48:05 15.0  0:20    1   13:10  6:35 1:08:09 
    6   6/11     36 Melissa Seelhammer   36 F   Wadena           MN    5  4:13  1:55  1:36   10   49:29 14.6  0:50    5   15:46  7:53 1:11:51 
    7   7/11     28 Brenda Lorentz       33 F   New York Mills   MN   13  4:59  2:16  3:07    6   47:33 15.1  1:03    8   16:49  8:25 1:13:30 
    8   8/11     41 Kaisa Winckler       37 F   Willmar          MN   11  4:52  2:13  2:27    9   48:39 14.8  0:37    9   17:09  8:35 1:13:41 
    9   1/4      21 Julie Heuer          57 F   Fargo            ND    8  4:31  2:03  1:42    3   44:12 16.3  1:44   15   21:45 10:53 1:13:51 
   10   9/11     40 Trisha Wesa          32 F   Hopkins          MN   10  4:47  2:11  2:26    8   48:29 14.9  0:36   11   17:49  8:55 1:14:05 
   11  10/11     24 Amber Kern           33 F   Wadena           MN    1  3:10  1:27  1:35   14   54:10 13.3  0:28    6   16:05  8:03 1:15:27 
   12   1/3       7 Audrey Brandt Loer   40 F   Wadena           MN   14  5:17  2:25  2:38   11   49:48 14.5  1:01   12   19:28  9:44 1:18:11 
   13   2/4      22 Sarah Israelson      57 F   Staples          MN   12  4:56  2:15  3:31   13   53:47 13.4  1:05   13   20:40 10:20 1:23:58 
   14   2/3      32 Elizabeth Peterson   43 F   Staples          MN   18  6:35  3:00  2:47   12   50:01 14.4  1:39   16   23:04 11:32 1:24:03 
   15   1/1       5 Alayna Anderson      20 F   Hopkins          MN   17  6:05  2:46  3:38   16   58:39 12.3  0:39    7   16:23  8:12 1:25:22 
   16   3/4       6 Julie Benson         50 F   Staples          MN   15  5:33  2:31  2:50   15   56:32 12.7  0:45   14   21:21 10:41 1:26:58 
   17  11/11      9 Jenny Bunio          31 F   Motley           MN    7  4:20  1:58  3:32   17   59:57 12.0  1:25   17   25:20 12:40 1:34:32 
   18   3/3       4 Melinda Amiot        48 F   Staples          MN   16  5:44  2:37  2:41   18 1:02:57 11.4  0:46   18   28:44 14:22 1:40:50 
   19   4/4      27 Holly Lillis         56 F   Wadena           MN   19  6:54  3:08  3:09   19 1:11:40 10.0  1:46   19   29:50 14:55 1:53:17 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   16 Robert Gawboy        29 M   Baxter           MN    1  3:24  1:33  1:18    1   38:44 18.6  0:57    1   13:01  6:31   57:21 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1    5 Alayna Anderson      20 F   Hopkins          MN    1  6:05  2:46  3:38    1   58:39 12.3  0:39    1   16:23  8:12 1:25:22 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   25 Adam Krog            35 M   Clearbrook       MN    1  3:55  1:47  1:41    2   37:17 19.3  0:44    1   12:35  6:18   56:09 
    2   38 David Sundheim       34 M   Wadena           MN    2  4:02  1:50  1:54    1   35:39 20.2  1:01    4   16:47  8:24   59:21 
    3   14 Travis Collins       39 M   Deer Creek       MN    3  4:36  2:06  1:27    4   45:59 15.7  0:24    2   13:31  6:46 1:05:55 
    4   26 Lance Liljenquist    30 M   Apo              AE    4  5:26  2:29  2:38    3   41:51 17.2  1:00    3   16:42  8:21 1:07:36 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   31 Laura Moonen         34 F   Wadena           MN    4  4:01  1:50  1:28    1   38:27 18.7  0:32    9   17:21  8:41 1:01:47 
    2   34 Jennifer Pinoniemi   32 F   Menahga          MN    2  3:44  1:42  1:18    2   43:28 16.6  0:17    4   15:13  7:37 1:03:58 
    3   18 Chelsa Golberg       33 F   Wadena           MN    3  3:50  1:45  1:22    3   44:25 16.2  0:35    3   14:16  7:08 1:04:27 
    4   33 Debbie Pinoniemi     36 F   Menahga          MN    6  4:14  1:56  1:55    4   45:12 15.9  0:30    2   14:04  7:02 1:05:54 
    5   13 Tanya Collins        36 F   Deer Creek       MN    8  4:40  2:07  1:57    6   48:05 15.0  0:20    1   13:10  6:35 1:08:09 
    6   36 Melissa Seelhammer   36 F   Wadena           MN    5  4:13  1:55  1:36    9   49:29 14.6  0:50    5   15:46  7:53 1:11:51 
    7   28 Brenda Lorentz       33 F   New York Mills   MN   11  4:59  2:16  3:07    5   47:33 15.1  1:03    7   16:49  8:25 1:13:30 
    8   41 Kaisa Winckler       37 F   Willmar          MN   10  4:52  2:13  2:27    8   48:39 14.8  0:37    8   17:09  8:35 1:13:41 
    9   40 Trisha Wesa          32 F   Hopkins          MN    9  4:47  2:11  2:26    7   48:29 14.9  0:36   10   17:49  8:55 1:14:05 
   10   24 Amber Kern           33 F   Wadena           MN    1  3:10  1:27  1:35   10   54:10 13.3  0:28    6   16:05  8:03 1:15:27 
   11    9 Jenny Bunio          31 F   Motley           MN    7  4:20  1:58  3:32   11   59:57 12.0  1:25   11   25:20 12:40 1:34:32 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1    8 Michael Brasel       42 M   Perham           MN    2  3:31  1:36  1:30    1   34:34 20.8  0:58    1   12:49  6:25   53:20 
    2   30 Jeremy Moonen        41 M   Wadena           MN    1  3:25  1:34  1:34    2   37:39 19.1  0:38    2   14:06  7:03   57:21 
    3   35 Nathan Roquet        45 M   Wahpeton         ND    3  4:02  1:50  3:10    3   45:32 15.8  2:15    3   21:46 10:53 1:16:43 
    4   19 Nick Grabe           40 M   Wadena           MN    5  4:23  2:00  4:01    4   48:11 14.9  0:33    4   22:23 11:12 1:19:29 
    5   20 Philip Haedtke       42 M   South Saint Paul MN    4  4:09  1:54  2:30    5   55:42 12.9  0:38    5   23:39 11:50 1:26:36 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1    7 Audrey Brandt Loer   40 F   Wadena           MN    1  5:17  2:25  2:38    1   49:48 14.5  1:01    1   19:28  9:44 1:18:11 
    2   32 Elizabeth Peterson   43 F   Staples          MN    3  6:35  3:00  2:47    2   50:01 14.4  1:39    2   23:04 11:32 1:24:03 
    3    4 Melinda Amiot        48 F   Staples          MN    2  5:44  2:37  2:41    3 1:02:57 11.4  0:46    3   28:44 14:22 1:40:50 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   29 Mark Monke           57 M   Clitherall       MN    1  3:35  1:38  2:18    1   45:04 16.0  1:05    1   22:12 11:06 1:14:12 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   21 Julie Heuer          57 F   Fargo            ND    1  4:31  2:03  1:42    1   44:12 16.3  1:44    3   21:45 10:53 1:13:51 
    2   22 Sarah Israelson      57 F   Staples          MN    2  4:56  2:15  3:31    2   53:47 13.4  1:05    1   20:40 10:20 1:23:58 
    3    6 Julie Benson         50 F   Staples          MN    3  5:33  2:31  2:50    3   56:32 12.7  0:45    2   21:21 10:41 1:26:58 
    4   27 Holly Lillis         56 F   Wadena           MN    4  6:54  3:08  3:09    4 1:11:40 10.0  1:46    4   29:50 14:55 1:53:17 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   10 Bill Burns           60 M   Moorhead         MN    2  4:50  2:12  1:54    1   38:12 18.8  1:43    1   13:45  6:53 1:00:23 
    2   39 Brian Thomas         60 M   Waseca           MN    1  4:41  2:08  3:24    2   50:57 14.1  0:47    2   18:07  9:04 1:17:54 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Team Name / Members            Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1    1 Just Win                          1  3:04  1:24  0:20    1   39:12 18.4  0:16    1   11:52  5:56   54:43 
           Jamie Line  Isaac Hale  David Snyder 

    2    3 Team Rosier                       2  5:17  2:24  0:34    2   48:46 14.8  0:23    2   12:13  6:07 1:07:11 
           Kerissa Rosier  Dale Rosier  Peggy Rosier 


================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1    1 Just Win                       Jamie Line  Isaac Hale  David Snyder                 1  3:04  1:24  0:20    1   39:12 18.4  0:16    1   11:52  5:56   54:43 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ====  ====================
    1    3 Team Rosier                    Kerissa Rosier  Dale Rosier  Peggy Rosier            1  5:17  2:24  0:34    1   48:46 14.8  0:23    1   12:13  6:07 1:07:11 


================================================================================================================================================
NON-QUALIFYING RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                Age Sex City             St  SWIM  Trn.1  BIKE  Trn.2   RUN   FINISH
==== =================== === === ================ ==  ====  =====  ===== =====   ===== =======

Total Individuals Registered:            39
Total Teams Registered:                   3
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    32
Total Number of Team Finishers:           2
Number of Male   Finishers:              13
Number of Female Finishers:              19
Did not finish race or did not start:     9