Duluth, MN
6/22/2018


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 435 (177 men, 258 women)
AVERAGE TIME 30:31.6

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1122 Donny Pooler M 18 Solon Springs WI 2 / 435 2 / 177 1 / 57 16:42.0
1210 Kristofer Johnson M 19 St. Paul MN 6 / 435 6 / 177 2 / 57 17:58.0
1342 Aaron Nelson M 14 Britt MN 8 / 435 8 / 177 3 / 57 18:06.0
1257 Sean Daly M 19 Duluth MN 9 / 435 9 / 177 4 / 57 18:42.0
1336 Justin Orme M 16 Poplar WI 10 / 435 10 / 177 5 / 57 18:44.0
1107 Karl Nilson M 17 Duluth MN 12 / 435 11 / 177 6 / 57 18:50.0
1353 Robert Kelson M 16 Eveleth MN 13 / 435 12 / 177 7 / 57 18:56.0
1163 Hunter Weigel M 14 Britt MN 20 / 435 17 / 177 8 / 57 19:40.0
1225 Zachary Rajala M 19 Solon Springs WI 21 / 435 18 / 177 9 / 57 19:45.0
1131 Bryce Kelly M 18 Duluth MN 22 / 435 19 / 177 10 / 57 19:46.0
1227 Nick Zosel M 18 Solon Springs WI 25 / 435 21 / 177 11 / 57 19:55.0
1439 Seth Goldstein M 19 Madison WI 26 / 435 22 / 177 12 / 57 20:03.0
1344 Alan Nelson M 18 Britt MN 31 / 435 27 / 177 13 / 57 20:29.0
1403 Shawn Bailey M 13 Moose Lake MN 35 / 435 30 / 177 14 / 57 20:41.0
1098 Ryan Larsen M 16 Saginaw MN 37 / 435 32 / 177 15 / 57 20:49.0
1441 Jack McCormick M 16 Duluth MN 41 / 435 34 / 177 16 / 57 21:05.0
1138 Kody Frey M 16 Hoyt Lakes MN 43 / 435 36 / 177 17 / 57 21:11.0
1348 Wallis David M 16 Ashland WI 45 / 435 37 / 177 18 / 57 21:17.0
1383 Elias Schue M 16 Ashland WI 46 / 435 38 / 177 19 / 57 21:18.0
1408 Carter Skelton M 12 Aurora MI 47 / 435 39 / 177 20 / 57 21:23.0
1279 Parker Lalonde M 17 Aurora MN 50 / 435 42 / 177 21 / 57 21:36.0
1284 Jayden Birdseye M 18 Duluth MN 54 / 435 44 / 177 22 / 57 21:56.0
1406 Matthew Paulson M 18 Duluth MN 55 / 435 45 / 177 23 / 57 21:59.0
1260 Tate Johnson M 13 Duluth MN 60 / 435 48 / 177 24 / 57 22:08.0
1054 Benjamin Kreager M 14 Duluth MN 61 / 435 49 / 177 25 / 57 22:08.0
1083 Joshua Weston M 19 Eveleth MN 66 / 435 50 / 177 26 / 57 22:37.0
1392 Michael Reichhoff M 17 Duluth MN 67 / 435 51 / 177 27 / 57 22:38.0
1297 Kevin Heikkila M 16 Aurora MN 70 / 435 53 / 177 28 / 57 22:43.0
1410 Nick Kangas M 15 Eveleth MN 71 / 435 54 / 177 29 / 57 22:53.0
1262 Travis Elling M 12 Two Harbors MN 73 / 435 55 / 177 30 / 57 22:58.0
1264 Thor Tokvam M 12 Two Harbors MN 74 / 435 56 / 177 31 / 57 23:03.0
1232 Daniel Kemnitz-Meyerso M 15 Duluth MN 78 / 435 58 / 177 32 / 57 23:11.0
1320 Matthew Ring M 12 Duluth MN 87 / 435 63 / 177 33 / 57 23:45.0
1226 Scott McInerney M 16 Duluth MN 99 / 435 69 / 177 34 / 57 24:19.0
1229 Connor Feyen M 17 Duluth MN 100 / 435 70 / 177 35 / 57 24:21.0
1303 Khan Winter M 16 Hermantown MN 104 / 435 72 / 177 36 / 57 24:32.0
1351 Dakota Smith M 18 Superior WI 114 / 435 76 / 177 37 / 57 24:48.0
1382 Nate Jenkins M 17 Duluth MN 117 / 435 78 / 177 38 / 57 24:58.0
1322 Maverick Peterson M 17 Superior WI 124 / 435 83 / 177 39 / 57 25:21.0
1132 Henry Wortman M 19 Saint Paul MN 127 / 435 85 / 177 40 / 57 25:26.0
1181 Andrew Fox M 14 Duluth MN 146 / 435 90 / 177 41 / 57 26:18.0
1259 Garrett Johnson M 15 Duluth MN 150 / 435 92 / 177 42 / 57 27:01.0
1307 Jackson Peterson M 11 Esko MN 161 / 435 97 / 177 43 / 57 27:42.0
1197 Nicholas Berggren M 16 Poplar WI 169 / 435 100 / 177 44 / 57 28:04.0
1202 Brett Goplen M 19 Hugo MN 171 / 435 101 / 177 45 / 57 28:05.0
1381 Aidan Armstrong M 12 Duluth MN 180 / 435 103 / 177 46 / 57 28:20.0
1266 Trent Madill M 18 Hermantown MN 185 / 435 107 / 177 47 / 57 28:26.0
1096 Rowan Neang M 8 Proctor 189 / 435 108 / 177 48 / 57 28:33.0
1286 Sam Haugen M 11 Esko MN 190 / 435 109 / 177 49 / 57 28:35.0
1282 Tyler Ritter M 16 Biwabik MN 214 / 435 115 / 177 50 / 57 29:17.0
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]