Duluth, MN
6/22/2018


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 435 (177 men, 258 women)
AVERAGE TIME 30:31.6

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1246 Timothy Heikkila M 21 Fargo ND 1 / 435 1 / 177 1 / 38 15:46.0
1122 Donny Pooler M 18 Solon Springs WI 2 / 435 2 / 177 1 / 57 16:42.0
1405 Adam Swank M 42 Duluth MN 3 / 435 3 / 177 1 / 30 16:43.0
1047 John Curley M 25 Duluth MN 4 / 435 4 / 177 2 / 38 17:07.0
1039 Charlie Bray M 22 Minneapolis MN 5 / 435 5 / 177 3 / 38 17:48.0
1091 Tyler Radtke M 20 Minneapolis MN 7 / 435 7 / 177 4 / 38 17:58.0
1210 Kristofer Johnson M 19 St. Paul MN 6 / 435 6 / 177 2 / 57 17:58.0
1342 Aaron Nelson M 14 Britt MN 8 / 435 8 / 177 3 / 57 18:06.0
1257 Sean Daly M 19 Duluth MN 9 / 435 9 / 177 4 / 57 18:42.0
1336 Justin Orme M 16 Poplar WI 10 / 435 10 / 177 5 / 57 18:44.0
1107 Karl Nilson M 17 Duluth MN 12 / 435 11 / 177 6 / 57 18:50.0
1353 Robert Kelson M 16 Eveleth MN 13 / 435 12 / 177 7 / 57 18:56.0
1291 Tom Jorgenson M 29 Minneapolis MN 15 / 435 13 / 177 5 / 38 19:22.0
1193 Ian Lawson M 22 Rice MN 17 / 435 14 / 177 6 / 38 19:36.0
1337 Jonathon Delf M 41 Rice Lake WI 18 / 435 15 / 177 2 / 30 19:38.0
1273 Joshua Jones M 27 Aurora MN 19 / 435 16 / 177 7 / 38 19:39.0
1163 Hunter Weigel M 14 Britt MN 20 / 435 17 / 177 8 / 57 19:40.0
1225 Zachary Rajala M 19 Solon Springs WI 21 / 435 18 / 177 9 / 57 19:45.0
1131 Bryce Kelly M 18 Duluth MN 22 / 435 19 / 177 10 / 57 19:46.0
1137 Nate Lafond M 24 Duluth MN 23 / 435 20 / 177 8 / 38 19:47.0
1227 Nick Zosel M 18 Solon Springs WI 25 / 435 21 / 177 11 / 57 19:55.0
1439 Seth Goldstein M 19 Madison WI 26 / 435 22 / 177 12 / 57 20:03.0
1135 Logan Johnson M 21 Duluth MN 27 / 435 23 / 177 9 / 38 20:06.0
1290 Zach Lafond-Hudson M 30 Duluth MN 28 / 435 24 / 177 1 / 18 20:10.0
1019 Michael Powers M 26 Proctor MN 29 / 435 25 / 177 10 / 38 20:20.0
1390 Kyle Sather M 26 Duluth MN 30 / 435 26 / 177 11 / 38 20:21.0
1344 Alan Nelson M 18 Britt MN 31 / 435 27 / 177 13 / 57 20:29.0
1148 Jarrow Wahman M 56 Duluth MN 33 / 435 28 / 177 1 / 22 20:37.0
1440 Jacob Ney M 20 Saint Paul MN 34 / 435 29 / 177 12 / 38 20:39.0
1403 Shawn Bailey M 13 Moose Lake MN 35 / 435 30 / 177 14 / 57 20:41.0
1160 Phil Rogers M 55 Esko MN 36 / 435 31 / 177 2 / 22 20:46.0
1098 Ryan Larsen M 16 Saginaw MN 37 / 435 32 / 177 15 / 57 20:49.0
1099 Raheem Khalid M 21 Duluth MN 40 / 435 33 / 177 13 / 38 20:52.0
1441 Jack McCormick M 16 Duluth MN 41 / 435 34 / 177 16 / 57 21:05.0
1086 Benjamin Alcorn M 20 Stillwater MN 42 / 435 35 / 177 14 / 38 21:08.0
1138 Kody Frey M 16 Hoyt Lakes MN 43 / 435 36 / 177 17 / 57 21:11.0
1348 Wallis David M 16 Ashland WI 45 / 435 37 / 177 18 / 57 21:17.0
1383 Elias Schue M 16 Ashland WI 46 / 435 38 / 177 19 / 57 21:18.0
1408 Carter Skelton M 12 Aurora MI 47 / 435 39 / 177 20 / 57 21:23.0
1275 Michael Antonich M 53 Superior WI 48 / 435 40 / 177 3 / 22 21:26.0
1238 Mike Smith M 53 Duluth MN 49 / 435 41 / 177 4 / 22 21:34.0
1279 Parker Lalonde M 17 Aurora MN 50 / 435 42 / 177 21 / 57 21:36.0
1185 Tom Stolee M 50 Duluth MN 51 / 435 43 / 177 5 / 22 21:49.0
1284 Jayden Birdseye M 18 Duluth MN 54 / 435 44 / 177 22 / 57 21:56.0
1406 Matthew Paulson M 18 Duluth MN 55 / 435 45 / 177 23 / 57 21:59.0
1221 Tom Goodreau M 41 Hermantown MN 56 / 435 46 / 177 3 / 30 22:01.0
1144 Dale Brooks M 56 Duluth MN 58 / 435 47 / 177 6 / 22 22:06.0
1260 Tate Johnson M 13 Duluth MN 60 / 435 48 / 177 24 / 57 22:08.0
1054 Benjamin Kreager M 14 Duluth MN 61 / 435 49 / 177 25 / 57 22:08.0
1083 Joshua Weston M 19 Eveleth MN 66 / 435 50 / 177 26 / 57 22:37.0
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]