Atwater, MN
6/14/2018











                              CENTENNIAL DASH
                       Centennial Park - Atwater, MN
                               June 14, 2018
                                  5K RUN

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3     441 Ethan Behrends           16 M   Atwater            MN   21:27  6:55 
    2   2/3     438 Kaden Pieper             13 M   Belgrade           MN   21:59  7:05 
    3   1/2     439 Doug Pieper              39 M   Belgrade           MN   22:53  7:22 
    4   3/3     433 Trey Schmidt             14 M   Atwater            MN   24:49  8:00 
    5   1/1     429 Mike Leshuk              42 M   Willmar            MN   25:02  8:04 
    6   1/2     432 Ricky Whitcomb           50 M   Lake Lillian       MN   26:20  8:29 
    7   1/1     443 Deb Hoberg               52 F   Renville           MN   26:32  8:33 
    8   2/2     435 Tyler Straumann          34 M   Atwater            MN   28:02  9:02 
    9   1/2     436 Christa Williamson       40 F   Spicer             MN   32:16 10:24 
   10   1/2     431 Kera Sluka               16 F   Litchfield         MN   32:54 10:36 
   11   2/2     440 Steven Sackett           56 M   Atwater            MN   36:42 11:49 
   12   2/2     442 Stacey Larson            19 F                           37:04 11:56 
   13   1/3     444 Tracy Nelson             33 F   Winthrop           MN   37:53 12:12 
   14   2/3     434 Megan Morrison           39 F   Atwater            MN   38:16 12:19 
   15   2/2     437 Amy Berskow              43 F   Willmar            MN   39:45 12:48 
   16   3/3     430 Amy Sluka                37 F   Litchfield         MN   40:12 12:57 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RUN RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ethan Behrends           16 M   Atwater            MN   21:27 
    2 Kaden Pieper             13 M   Belgrade           MN   21:59 
    3 Doug Pieper              39 M   Belgrade           MN   22:53 
    4 Trey Schmidt             14 M   Atwater            MN   24:49 
    5 Mike Leshuk              42 M   Willmar            MN   25:02 
    6 Ricky Whitcomb           50 M   Lake Lillian       MN   26:20 
    7 Tyler Straumann          34 M   Atwater            MN   28:02 
    8 Steven Sackett           56 M   Atwater            MN   36:42 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RUN RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Deb Hoberg               52 F   Renville           MN   26:32 
    2 Christa Williamson       40 F   Spicer             MN   32:16 
    3 Kera Sluka               16 F   Litchfield         MN   32:54 
    4 Stacey Larson            19 F                           37:04 
    5 Tracy Nelson             33 F   Winthrop           MN   37:53 
    6 Megan Morrison           39 F   Atwater            MN   38:16 
    7 Amy Berskow              43 F   Willmar            MN   39:45 
    8 Amy Sluka                37 F   Litchfield         MN   40:12 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Ethan Behrends           16 M   Atwater            MN   21:27 
    2 Kaden Pieper             13 M   Belgrade           MN   21:59 
    3 Trey Schmidt             14 M   Atwater            MN   24:49 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Kera Sluka               16 F   Litchfield         MN   32:54 
    2 Stacey Larson            19 F                           37:04 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Doug Pieper              39 M   Belgrade           MN   22:53 
    2 Tyler Straumann          34 M   Atwater            MN   28:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Tracy Nelson             33 F   Winthrop           MN   37:53 
    2 Megan Morrison           39 F   Atwater            MN   38:16 
    3 Amy Sluka                37 F   Litchfield         MN   40:12 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Mike Leshuk              42 M   Willmar            MN   25:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Christa Williamson       40 F   Spicer             MN   32:16 
    2 Amy Berskow              43 F   Willmar            MN   39:45 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Ricky Whitcomb           50 M   Lake Lillian       MN   26:20 
    2 Steven Sackett           56 M   Atwater            MN   36:42 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Deb Hoberg               52 F   Renville           MN   26:32 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================

Total Registered:                        16
Total Number of Finishers:               16
Number of Male   Finishers:               8
Number of Female Finishers:               8
Did not finish race or did not start:     0