Red Beard Run -
Willmar, MN
3/17/2012

race logo










					                               RED BEARD RUN
                                Willmar, MN
                              March 17, 2012
                                    7K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/12     46 Mike Heinen              28 M   Willmar            MN   25:15  5:49 
    2   2/12    164 Kyle Eckhoff             25 M   Willmar            MN   25:57  5:58 
    3   1/1     153 Klinton Vanheuveln       19 M   Cottonwood         MN   27:22  6:18 
    4   1/8     179 Hugo Hernandez           30 M   Murdock            MN   28:06  6:28 
    5   1/13     73 Eric Lewis               47 M   Spicer             MN   28:11  6:29 
    6   1/10    165 Jamie Haugen             41 M   Bird Island        MN   28:15  6:30 
    7   2/13    152 Steven Lueders           47 M   Kandiyohi          MN   28:19  6:31 
    8   1/25    174 Kade Hokanson            31 F   Alexandria         MN   28:22  6:32 
    9   3/13    149 Kevin Vanhenvlen         49 M   Pennock            MN   28:33  6:34 
   10   1/5      51 Nathan Hoberg            22 M   Danube             MN   28:43  6:37 
   11   1/8     137 Jay Grandprey            51 M   Windom             MN   28:45  6:37 
   12   4/13    128 Jim Watt                 45 M   Litchfield         MN   29:03  6:41 
   13   2/8     118 Mike Sondrol             32 M   Willmar            MN   29:18  6:45 
   14   3/12     84 Darwin Meints            26 M   Clara City         MN   29:37  6:49 
   15   1/6     119 Joshua Starr             13 M   Willmar            MN   29:47  6:51 
   16   1/14    117 Tracy Sik                42 F   Willmar            MN   29:59  6:54 
   17   2/10    186 Bert Hansen              40 M   Willmar            MN   30:01  6:54 
   18   2/8      47 Roger Heinen             51 M   New London         MN   30:06  6:56 
   19   3/10     80 Dean Madsen              43 M   New London         MN   30:24  7:00 
   20   1/6     147 Allen Saunders           56 M   Benson             MN   30:36  7:02 
   21   3/8      13 Mike Bratsch             50 M   Danube             MN   30:46  7:05 
   22   2/5      99 Jon Nuytten              23 M   Spicer             MN   30:49  7:06 
   23   4/8     103 Tom Ost                  52 M   Willmar            MN   30:52  7:06 
   24   5/13    127 John Vornholt            45 M   New London         MN   30:52  7:06 
   25   4/12    181 Adam Braun               28 M   Fort Collins       CO   31:17  7:12 
   26   5/12     26 Jon Frikke               25 M   Clara City         MN   31:22  7:13 
   27   1/6     157 Beth Van Gulijk          46 F   New London         MN   31:32  7:15 
   28   2/25      2 Alaina Burgess           30 F   White Bear Lake    MN   31:46  7:19 
   29   2/6      45 Jolene Hebrink           48 F   Clara City         MN   31:50  7:19 
   30   4/10    120 Mark Starr               41 M   Willmar            MN   32:00  7:22 
   31   1/20    131 Kristen Woelfel          35 F   Belgrade           MN   32:06  7:23 
   32   1/7      32 Martin Gregory           39 M   Willmar            MN   32:12  7:25 
   33   2/20    108 Jen Rauk                 38 F   Northfield         MN   32:23  7:27 
   34   6/13    143 Todd Martin              45 M   Willmar            MN   32:25  7:27 
   35   2/7      36 Eric Hagen               36 M   New London         MN   32:25  7:28 
   36   5/8      72 Jay Lawton               54 M   Willmar            MN   33:07  7:37 
   37   3/8      70 Russell Lammers          30 M   Willmar            MN   33:10  7:38 
   38   6/8     183 Jay Kieft                52 M   Spicer             MN   33:11  7:38 
   39   3/20      5 Polly Ahrens             35 F   Renville           MN   33:14  7:39 
   40   3/25     58 Alisa Johnson            33 F   Pennock            MN   33:18  7:40 
   41   7/13    191 Steve Bielenberg         49 M   Willmar            MN   33:19  7:40 
   42   4/20    112 Sara Sand                35 F   Spicer             MN   33:26  7:42 
   43   2/14     69 Dawn Lagergren           40 F   Litchfield         MN   33:27  7:42 
   44   6/12     33 Ryan Grothem             26 M   Willmar            MN   33:47  7:46 
   45   3/7       1 Jon Ahrens               36 M   Renville           MN   34:02  7:50 
   46   1/4      15 Raymond Cyr              68 M   Willmar            MN   34:07  7:51 
   47   8/13    171 Ken Heitzman             46 M   Spicer             MN   34:11  7:52 
   48   3/14     25 Wendy Foley              44 F   Litchfield         MN   34:19  7:54 
   49   7/12     59 Brett Johnson            29 M   Willmar            MN   34:21  7:54 
   50   4/7     145 Kyle Schow               39 M   Willmar            MN   34:35  7:57 
   51   5/7      55 Nathaniel Hultgren       35 M   Raymond            MN   34:37  7:58 
   52   1/3      97 Wendy Nelsen             58 F   Willmar            MN   34:45  8:00 
   53   3/5     122 Matt Stock               23 M   St. Cloud          MN   34:48  8:01 
   54   2/6     133 Ali Zare                 55 M   New London         MN   34:49  8:01 
   55   1/2      49 Brandan Hoberg            9 M   Danube             MN   35:04  8:04 
   56   3/6      50 Deb Hoberg               46 F   Danube             MN   35:07  8:05 
   57   4/5      85 Adam Miller              21 M   Kerkhoven          MN   35:09  8:05 
   58   5/10    101 Brian O'Leary            40 M   Litchfield         MN   35:11  8:06 
   59   4/8     168 Brian Grefe              30 M   Duluth             MN   35:12  8:06 
   60   5/20    123 Katie Swenson            38 F   Willmar            MN   35:13  8:06 
   61   2/4     105 Forrest Peterson         63 M   Willmar            MN   35:14  8:06 
   62   4/25    167 Mary Ozornia             31 F   Willmar            MN   35:19  8:07 
   63   4/6     125 Lonna Vandeneinde        47 F   Willmar            MN   35:21  8:08 
   64   5/25    180 Sarah Griesse            30 F   Sibley             IA   35:25  8:09 
   65   5/8     104 Nathan Pederson          30 M   New London         MN   35:42  8:13 
   66   1/2      43 Baillee Hauser           16 F   Raymond            MN   35:57  8:16 
   67   9/13    166 Robin Reigstad           49 M   Willmar            MN   35:58  8:17 
   68   6/10    185 Paul Oswood              43 M   Willmar            MN   36:00  8:17 
   69   6/7      52 Danny Hoover             37 M   Willmar            MN   36:18  8:21 
   70   2/6      14 Sam Burgett              10 M   Spicer             MN   36:21  8:22 
   71   6/25    177 Sandru Garza             31 F   Murdock            MN   36:21  8:22 
   72   6/8     178 Hector Benavides         31 M   Murdock            MN   36:21  8:22 
   73   7/25     37 Shelli Halbersma         31 F   Litchfield         MN   36:22  8:22 
   74   1/12    106 Lynn Peterson            51 F   Hector             MN   36:23  8:22 
   75   7/10      4 Jon Anderson             41 M   Maynard            MN   36:35  8:25 
   76  10/13     81 Douglas Maus             47 M   Montevideo         AL   36:38  8:26 
   77   3/6     190 Bruce Shuck              59 M   Sunburg            MN   36:55  8:30 
   78   1/4      83 Marie McMahon            22 F   Portland           OR   37:04  8:32 
   79   1/13    159 Amy Peterson             26 F   New London         MN   37:06  8:32 
   80   2/13     17 Jacinda Davis            27 F   Willmar            MN   37:06  8:32 
   81   8/25    151 Maggie Utsch             34 F   Paynesville        MN   37:11  8:33 
   82   2/2     111 Sarah Ruschmeier         16 F   New Germany        MN   37:18  8:35 
   83   6/20    110 Cathy Ruschmeier         39 F   New Germany        MN   37:26  8:37 
   84   9/25     11 Jamie Block              32 F   Two Harbors        MN   37:27  8:37 
   85   7/8       7 David Barrett            30 M   Murdock            MN   37:28  8:37 
   86   7/20     76 Lori Hanson              37 F   Monticello         MN   37:37  8:39 
   87   8/12    170 Lane Klest               26 M   Willmar            MN   37:41  8:40 
   88   8/20     93 Paola Morrell            36 F   Willmar            MN   37:49  8:42 
   89   9/12     19 Darin Ditterich          26 M   Willmar            MN   37:51  8:42 
   90   7/8      29 Stuart Giere             51 M   Spicer             MN   37:56  8:44 
   91   1/5      96 Tayler Nagel             13 F   Litchfield         MN   37:59  8:44 
   92   8/8     192 Shawn Engstrom           33 M   Willmar            MN   38:02  8:45 
   93  11/13     20 Jason Duininck           46 M   Willmar            MN   38:11  8:47 
   94   2/12    187 Marilee Vogel            53 F   Willmar            MN   38:22  8:50 
   95   9/20    163 Angela Butler            35 F   Clara City         MN   38:36  8:53 
   96   3/4     102 John O'Neill             60 M   Bird Island        MN   38:54  8:57 
   97   5/5      90 Ryan Miller              24 M   Kerkhoven          MN   38:59  8:58 
   98   2/4     107 Betsy Ludvigson          23 F   Litchfield         MN   39:03  8:59 
   99  10/12    169 Aaron Thomsen            26 M   Grove City         MN   39:11  9:01 
  100  10/25     77 Rachelle Lottman         34 F   Kerkhoven          MN   39:18  9:02 
  101   3/12    175 Theresa Jacobs           51 F   Bird Island        MN   39:35  9:06 
  102   1/5     132 Carol Wood               62 F   Willmar            MN   39:49  9:10 
  103   8/10    100 David Oehrlein           42 M   Willmar            MN   39:52  9:10 
  104  11/25    141 Jill Williams            30 F   Spicer             MN   39:56  9:11 
  105  12/25     62 Lindy Kaden              30 F   Brooten            MN   40:08  9:14 
  106   8/8      31 Garry Glubka             52 M   Glencoe            MN   40:21  9:17 
  107   5/6      75 Deb Lind                 49 F   Glencoe            MN   40:21  9:17 
  108   3/13     68 Laura Kriese             27 F   Spicer             MN   40:21  9:17 
  109  10/20     38 Babeth Hammerschmidt     36 F   Spicer             MN   40:25  9:18 
  110  11/20    144 Ali Feller               39 F   New London         MN   40:40  9:21 
  111   4/12     44 Bonnie Hauser            51 F   Raymond            MN   40:46  9:23 
  112  13/25      3 Angie Ambourn            34 F   New London         MN   40:56  9:25 
  113  14/25     39 Nikki Hannig             34 F   Spicer             MN   40:56  9:25 
  114   4/14     63 Tracey Kalkbrenner       44 F   Atwater            MN   41:04  9:27 
  115   4/13     65 Laura Klein              25 F   Willmar            MN   41:05  9:27 
  116   2/5      34 Sherry Hagelstrom        65 F   Wood Lake          MN   41:08  9:28 
  117   5/14    176 Tammy Berg               42 F   Fairfax            MN   41:08  9:28 
  118  15/25     53 Cara Hoover              34 F   Willmar            MN   41:14  9:29 
  119   5/12     23 Linda Fixsen             54 F   Willmar            MN   41:16  9:30 
  120   6/14     64 Michelle Kastel-Olson    41 F   Spicer             MN   41:18  9:30 
  121  12/20     60 Steph Johnson            37 F   New London         MN   41:18  9:30 
  122   5/13    148 Jessica Lapoint          27 F   Spicer             MN   41:22  9:31 
  123  16/25    109 Kim Rohloff              34 F   Spicer             MN   41:32  9:33 
  124   4/6      24 Larry Flessland          56 M   Hutchinson         MN   41:36  9:34 
  125  13/20    161 Chasity Ommodt           35 F   New London         MN   41:54  9:38 
  126  12/13    130 Sid Willson              47 M   Litchfield         MN   41:55  9:39 
  127  14/20     71 Stacey Larson            39 F   Olivia             MN   41:58  9:39 
  128  17/25      6 Katie Bahl               33 F   Olivia             MN   41:59  9:39 
  129   6/13     61 Tiffany Johnson          29 F   Willmar            MN   42:03  9:41 
  130   7/13     48 Beth Helgeson            27 F   New London         MN   42:17  9:44 
  131   5/6      98 Ed Nowacki               56 M   Spicer             MN   42:18  9:44 
  132   3/6     154 Dylan Watt               14 M   Litchfield         MN   42:19  9:44 
  133   7/14    124 Lori Tjaden              44 F   Sunburg            MN   43:00  9:53 
  134   8/14     57 Jill James               41 F   Willmar            MN   43:06  9:55 
  135  11/12     18 Nick Davis               26 M   Willmar            MN   43:07  9:55 
  136   6/6      82 Deb McCann               49 F   Litchfield         MN   43:21  9:58 
  137  15/20    160 Michele White            36 F   New London         MN   43:21  9:58 
  138  12/12     27 Jonathan Fults           29 M   Saint Cloud        MN   43:32 10:01 
  139  18/25     35 Elyse Hagen              32 F   New London         MN   43:34 10:01 
  140   2/3     146 Jan Saunders             56 F   Benson             MN   43:34 10:01 
  141   9/14     67 Susie Knutson            40 F   New London         MN   43:36 10:02 
  142   8/13    172 Marife Tammen            29 F   Willmar            MN   43:38 10:02 
  143  10/14    129 Angee Whitcomb           42 F   Lake Lillian       MN   43:51 10:05 
  144   9/13     22 Brooklyn Edman           27 F   Spicer             MN   43:56 10:07 
  145   2/5     184 Ashley Prahl             10 F   Spicer             MN   43:58 10:07 
  146   6/12    142 Lori Gehrking            50 F   Willmar            MN   43:59 10:07 
  147  19/25    121 Katie Steinhaus          31 F   Spicer             MN   44:15 10:11 
  148  10/13     56 Bethany Jacobson         29 F   Benson             MN   44:17 10:11 
  149  11/13     74 Marena Lewis             26 F   Spicer             MN   44:20 10:12 
  150  11/14     92 Julie Molacek            43 F   Willmar            MN   45:00 10:21 
  151  13/13     91 John Molacek             47 M   Willmar            MN   45:09 10:23 
  152   4/6      54 Nick Hubbard             10 M   Spicer             MN   45:13 10:24 
  153   4/4     194 Jerome Wilhelmi          61 M   Willmar            MN   45:25 10:27 
  154   3/4     139 Mandy Heinen             20 F   Willmar            MN   45:28 10:28 
  155  12/13    138 Katie Wertish            26 F   Sartell            MN   45:28 10:28 
  156  20/25     40 Lena Hanson              34 F   Willmar            MN   45:57 10:34 
  157   5/6     115 Cody Schiroo             13 M   Litchfield         MN   46:35 10:43 
  158   9/10    113 Bryan Schiroo            40 M   Litchfield         MN   46:36 10:43 
  159   7/12     66 Beverly Knudsen          50 F   Willmar            MN   47:17 10:53 
  160  21/25     28 Sara Fults               33 F   Belgrade           MN   47:17 10:53 
  161  13/13     95 Darcy Nack               26 F   Alexandria         MN   47:36 10:57 
  162  22/25     78 Mindy Louwagie           32 F   Willmar            MN   47:40 10:58 
  163  23/25      8 Terri Barrett            30 F   Murdock            MN   47:40 10:58 
  164  16/20     41 Trish Hanson             35 F   New London         MN   47:46 10:59 
  165  24/25     42 Traci Haugen             34 F   Spicer             MN   47:47 10:59 
  166   8/12    134 Lauren Leaf              54 F   Sunburg            MN   48:41 11:12 
  167   3/5      10 Pat Berg                 61 F   Sunburg            MN   48:49 11:14 
  168  12/14    158 Janelle Eisenbacher      41 F   Lake Lillian       MN   49:08 11:18 
  169   3/3     182 Curly Braun              56 F   Belgrade           MN   49:11 11:19 
  170   6/6     173 Jay Gravley              55 M   New London         MN   49:59 11:30 
  171   9/12    162 Julie Vossen-Henslin     52 F   Willmar            MN   51:20 11:49 
  172   4/5     126 Joyce Vanheuveln         73 F   Kerkhoven          MN   52:38 12:06 
  173  17/20      9 Laura Beier              36 F   Willmar            MN   54:04 12:26 
  174  10/10    140 Paul Jurek               42 M   Willmar            MN   56:09 12:55 
  175   5/5      16 Vickie Cyr               63 F   Willmar            MN   56:16 12:57 
  176   2/2     189 Osris Rebolledo Soto      6 M   Kerkhoven          MN   59:01 13:34 
  177  18/20    188 Silva Soto Nunez         35 F   Kerkhoven          MN   59:29 13:41 
  178   3/5     156 Mackenzie Knorr          13 F   Litchfield         MN   59:43 13:44 
  179   4/5     155 Sophia Watt              13 F   Litchfield         MN   59:43 13:44 
  180  10/12    193 Joy Wilhelmi             52 F   Willmar            MN   59:54 13:47 
  181  13/14    114 Christine Schiroo        43 F   Litchfield         MN 1:00:20 13:53 
  182  14/14     12 Melissa Bodin            42 F   Clara City         MN 1:00:23 13:53 
  183  19/20    135 Carol Kohlman            39 F   Murdock            MN 1:01:05 14:03 
  184  11/12    136 Katie Laughlin           52 F   Willmar            MN 1:01:06 14:03 
  185  25/25    150 Kristin Hiniker          32 F   Willmar            MN 1:01:10 14:04 
  186   1/1      87 Gracie Miller             8 F   Litchfield         MN 1:01:44 14:12 
  187   5/5     116 MacKenzie Schiroo        10 F   Litchfield         MN 1:01:45 14:12 
  188   6/6      89 Matthew Miller           10 M   Litchfield         MN 1:06:01 15:11 
  189   7/7      88 John Miller              39 M   Litchfield         MN 1:06:04 15:12 
  190  20/20     86 Donna Miller             37 F   Litchfield         MN 1:06:05 15:12 
  191   4/4      30 Britney Glisczinski      24 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:03 15:25 
  192  12/12    195 Leanne Freeman           54 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:03 15:25 

=======================================================================================
MALE 7K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Mike Heinen              28 M   Willmar            MN   25:15 
    2 Kyle Eckhoff             25 M   Willmar            MN   25:57 
    3 Klinton Vanheuveln       19 M   Cottonwood         MN   27:22 
    4 Hugo Hernandez           30 M   Murdock            MN   28:06 
    5 Eric Lewis               47 M   Spicer             MN   28:11 
    6 Jamie Haugen             41 M   Bird Island        MN   28:15 
    7 Steven Lueders           47 M   Kandiyohi          MN   28:19 
    8 Kevin Vanhenvlen         49 M   Pennock            MN   28:33 
    9 Nathan Hoberg            22 M   Danube             MN   28:43 
   10 Jay Grandprey            51 M   Windom             MN   28:45 
   11 Jim Watt                 45 M   Litchfield         MN   29:03 
   12 Mike Sondrol             32 M   Willmar            MN   29:18 
   13 Darwin Meints            26 M   Clara City         MN   29:37 
   14 Joshua Starr             13 M   Willmar            MN   29:47 
   15 Bert Hansen              40 M   Willmar            MN   30:01 
   16 Roger Heinen             51 M   New London         MN   30:06 
   17 Dean Madsen              43 M   New London         MN   30:24 
   18 Allen Saunders           56 M   Benson             MN   30:36 
   19 Mike Bratsch             50 M   Danube             MN   30:46 
   20 Jon Nuytten              23 M   Spicer             MN   30:49 
   21 Tom Ost                  52 M   Willmar            MN   30:52 
   22 John Vornholt            45 M   New London         MN   30:52 
   23 Adam Braun               28 M   Fort Collins       CO   31:17 
   24 Jon Frikke               25 M   Clara City         MN   31:22 
   25 Mark Starr               41 M   Willmar            MN   32:00 
   26 Martin Gregory           39 M   Willmar            MN   32:12 
   27 Todd Martin              45 M   Willmar            MN   32:25 
   28 Eric Hagen               36 M   New London         MN   32:25 
   29 Jay Lawton               54 M   Willmar            MN   33:07 
   30 Russell Lammers          30 M   Willmar            MN   33:10 
   31 Jay Kieft                52 M   Spicer             MN   33:11 
   32 Steve Bielenberg         49 M   Willmar            MN   33:19 
   33 Ryan Grothem             26 M   Willmar            MN   33:47 
   34 Jon Ahrens               36 M   Renville           MN   34:02 
   35 Raymond Cyr              68 M   Willmar            MN   34:07 
   36 Ken Heitzman             46 M   Spicer             MN   34:11 
   37 Brett Johnson            29 M   Willmar            MN   34:21 
   38 Kyle Schow               39 M   Willmar            MN   34:35 
   39 Nathaniel Hultgren       35 M   Raymond            MN   34:37 
   40 Matt Stock               23 M   St. Cloud          MN   34:48 
   41 Ali Zare                 55 M   New London         MN   34:49 
   42 Brandan Hoberg            9 M   Danube             MN   35:04 
   43 Adam Miller              21 M   Kerkhoven          MN   35:09 
   44 Brian O'Leary            40 M   Litchfield         MN   35:11 
   45 Brian Grefe              30 M   Duluth             MN   35:12 
   46 Forrest Peterson         63 M   Willmar            MN   35:14 
   47 Nathan Pederson          30 M   New London         MN   35:42 
   48 Robin Reigstad           49 M   Willmar            MN   35:58 
   49 Paul Oswood              43 M   Willmar            MN   36:00 
   50 Danny Hoover             37 M   Willmar            MN   36:18 
   51 Sam Burgett              10 M   Spicer             MN   36:21 
   52 Hector Benavides         31 M   Murdock            MN   36:21 
   53 Jon Anderson             41 M   Maynard            MN   36:35 
   54 Douglas Maus             47 M   Montevideo         AL   36:38 
   55 Bruce Shuck              59 M   Sunburg            MN   36:55 
   56 David Barrett            30 M   Murdock            MN   37:28 
   57 Lane Klest               26 M   Willmar            MN   37:41 
   58 Darin Ditterich          26 M   Willmar            MN   37:51 
   59 Stuart Giere             51 M   Spicer             MN   37:56 
   60 Shawn Engstrom           33 M   Willmar            MN   38:02 
   61 Jason Duininck           46 M   Willmar            MN   38:11 
   62 John O'Neill             60 M   Bird Island        MN   38:54 
   63 Ryan Miller              24 M   Kerkhoven          MN   38:59 
   64 Aaron Thomsen            26 M   Grove City         MN   39:11 
   65 David Oehrlein           42 M   Willmar            MN   39:52 
   66 Garry Glubka             52 M   Glencoe            MN   40:21 
   67 Larry Flessland          56 M   Hutchinson         MN   41:36 
   68 Sid Willson              47 M   Litchfield         MN   41:55 
   69 Ed Nowacki               56 M   Spicer             MN   42:18 
   70 Dylan Watt               14 M   Litchfield         MN   42:19 
   71 Nick Davis               26 M   Willmar            MN   43:07 
   72 Jonathan Fults           29 M   Saint Cloud        MN   43:32 
   73 John Molacek             47 M   Willmar            MN   45:09 
   74 Nick Hubbard             10 M   Spicer             MN   45:13 
   75 Jerome Wilhelmi          61 M   Willmar            MN   45:25 
   76 Cody Schiroo             13 M   Litchfield         MN   46:35 
   77 Bryan Schiroo            40 M   Litchfield         MN   46:36 
   78 Jay Gravley              55 M   New London         MN   49:59 
   79 Paul Jurek               42 M   Willmar            MN   56:09 
   80 Osris Rebolledo Soto      6 M   Kerkhoven          MN   59:01 
   81 Matthew Miller           10 M   Litchfield         MN 1:06:01 
   82 John Miller              39 M   Litchfield         MN 1:06:04 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 7K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kade Hokanson            31 F   Alexandria         MN   28:22 
    2 Tracy Sik                42 F   Willmar            MN   29:59 
    3 Beth Van Gulijk          46 F   New London         MN   31:32 
    4 Alaina Burgess           30 F   White Bear Lake    MN   31:46 
    5 Jolene Hebrink           48 F   Clara City         MN   31:50 
    6 Kristen Woelfel          35 F   Belgrade           MN   32:06 
    7 Jen Rauk                 38 F   Northfield         MN   32:23 
    8 Polly Ahrens             35 F   Renville           MN   33:14 
    9 Alisa Johnson            33 F   Pennock            MN   33:18 
   10 Sara Sand                35 F   Spicer             MN   33:26 
   11 Dawn Lagergren           40 F   Litchfield         MN   33:27 
   12 Wendy Foley              44 F   Litchfield         MN   34:19 
   13 Wendy Nelsen             58 F   Willmar            MN   34:45 
   14 Deb Hoberg               46 F   Danube             MN   35:07 
   15 Katie Swenson            38 F   Willmar            MN   35:13 
   16 Mary Ozornia             31 F   Willmar            MN   35:19 
   17 Lonna Vandeneinde        47 F   Willmar            MN   35:21 
   18 Sarah Griesse            30 F   Sibley             IA   35:25 
   19 Baillee Hauser           16 F   Raymond            MN   35:57 
   20 Sandru Garza             31 F   Murdock            MN   36:21 
   21 Shelli Halbersma         31 F   Litchfield         MN   36:22 
   22 Lynn Peterson            51 F   Hector             MN   36:23 
   23 Marie McMahon            22 F   Portland           OR   37:04 
   24 Amy Peterson             26 F   New London         MN   37:06 
   25 Jacinda Davis            27 F   Willmar            MN   37:06 
   26 Maggie Utsch             34 F   Paynesville        MN   37:11 
   27 Sarah Ruschmeier         16 F   New Germany        MN   37:18 
   28 Cathy Ruschmeier         39 F   New Germany        MN   37:26 
   29 Jamie Block              32 F   Two Harbors        MN   37:27 
   30 Lori Hanson              37 F   Monticello         MN   37:37 
   31 Paola Morrell            36 F   Willmar            MN   37:49 
   32 Tayler Nagel             13 F   Litchfield         MN   37:59 
   33 Marilee Vogel            53 F   Willmar            MN   38:22 
   34 Angela Butler            35 F   Clara City         MN   38:36 
   35 Betsy Ludvigson          23 F   Litchfield         MN   39:03 
   36 Rachelle Lottman         34 F   Kerkhoven          MN   39:18 
   37 Theresa Jacobs           51 F   Bird Island        MN   39:35 
   38 Carol Wood               62 F   Willmar            MN   39:49 
   39 Jill Williams            30 F   Spicer             MN   39:56 
   40 Lindy Kaden              30 F   Brooten            MN   40:08 
   41 Deb Lind                 49 F   Glencoe            MN   40:21 
   42 Laura Kriese             27 F   Spicer             MN   40:21 
   43 Babeth Hammerschmidt     36 F   Spicer             MN   40:25 
   44 Ali Feller               39 F   New London         MN   40:40 
   45 Bonnie Hauser            51 F   Raymond            MN   40:46 
   46 Angie Ambourn            34 F   New London         MN   40:56 
   47 Nikki Hannig             34 F   Spicer             MN   40:56 
   48 Tracey Kalkbrenner       44 F   Atwater            MN   41:04 
   49 Laura Klein              25 F   Willmar            MN   41:05 
   50 Sherry Hagelstrom        65 F   Wood Lake          MN   41:08 
   51 Tammy Berg               42 F   Fairfax            MN   41:08 
   52 Cara Hoover              34 F   Willmar            MN   41:14 
   53 Linda Fixsen             54 F   Willmar            MN   41:16 
   54 Michelle Kastel-Olson    41 F   Spicer             MN   41:18 
   55 Steph Johnson            37 F   New London         MN   41:18 
   56 Jessica Lapoint          27 F   Spicer             MN   41:22 
   57 Kim Rohloff              34 F   Spicer             MN   41:32 
   58 Chasity Ommodt           35 F   New London         MN   41:54 
   59 Stacey Larson            39 F   Olivia             MN   41:58 
   60 Katie Bahl               33 F   Olivia             MN   41:59 
   61 Tiffany Johnson          29 F   Willmar            MN   42:03 
   62 Beth Helgeson            27 F   New London         MN   42:17 
   63 Lori Tjaden              44 F   Sunburg            MN   43:00 
   64 Jill James               41 F   Willmar            MN   43:06 
   65 Deb McCann               49 F   Litchfield         MN   43:21 
   66 Michele White            36 F   New London         MN   43:21 
   67 Elyse Hagen              32 F   New London         MN   43:34 
   68 Jan Saunders             56 F   Benson             MN   43:34 
   69 Susie Knutson            40 F   New London         MN   43:36 
   70 Marife Tammen            29 F   Willmar            MN   43:38 
   71 Angee Whitcomb           42 F   Lake Lillian       MN   43:51 
   72 Brooklyn Edman           27 F   Spicer             MN   43:56 
   73 Ashley Prahl             10 F   Spicer             MN   43:58 
   74 Lori Gehrking            50 F   Willmar            MN   43:59 
   75 Katie Steinhaus          31 F   Spicer             MN   44:15 
   76 Bethany Jacobson         29 F   Benson             MN   44:17 
   77 Marena Lewis             26 F   Spicer             MN   44:20 
   78 Julie Molacek            43 F   Willmar            MN   45:00 
   79 Mandy Heinen             20 F   Willmar            MN   45:28 
   80 Katie Wertish            26 F   Sartell            MN   45:28 
   81 Lena Hanson              34 F   Willmar            MN   45:57 
   82 Beverly Knudsen          50 F   Willmar            MN   47:17 
   83 Sara Fults               33 F   Belgrade           MN   47:17 
   84 Darcy Nack               26 F   Alexandria         MN   47:36 
   85 Mindy Louwagie           32 F   Willmar            MN   47:40 
   86 Terri Barrett            30 F   Murdock            MN   47:40 
   87 Trish Hanson             35 F   New London         MN   47:46 
   88 Traci Haugen             34 F   Spicer             MN   47:47 
   89 Lauren Leaf              54 F   Sunburg            MN   48:41 
   90 Pat Berg                 61 F   Sunburg            MN   48:49 
   91 Janelle Eisenbacher      41 F   Lake Lillian       MN   49:08 
   92 Curly Braun              56 F   Belgrade           MN   49:11 
   93 Julie Vossen-Henslin     52 F   Willmar            MN   51:20 
   94 Joyce Vanheuveln         73 F   Kerkhoven          MN   52:38 
   95 Laura Beier              36 F   Willmar            MN   54:04 
   96 Vickie Cyr               63 F   Willmar            MN   56:16 
   97 Silva Soto Nunez         35 F   Kerkhoven          MN   59:29 
   98 Mackenzie Knorr          13 F   Litchfield         MN   59:43 
   99 Sophia Watt              13 F   Litchfield         MN   59:43 
  100 Joy Wilhelmi             52 F   Willmar            MN   59:54 
  101 Christine Schiroo        43 F   Litchfield         MN 1:00:20 
  102 Melissa Bodin            42 F   Clara City         MN 1:00:23 
  103 Carol Kohlman            39 F   Murdock            MN 1:01:05 
  104 Katie Laughlin           52 F   Willmar            MN 1:01:06 
  105 Kristin Hiniker          32 F   Willmar            MN 1:01:10 
  106 Gracie Miller             8 F   Litchfield         MN 1:01:44 
  107 MacKenzie Schiroo        10 F   Litchfield         MN 1:01:45 
  108 Donna Miller             37 F   Litchfield         MN 1:06:05 
  109 Britney Glisczinski      24 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:03 
  110 Leanne Freeman           54 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:03 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  9 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Brandan Hoberg            9 M   Danube             MN   35:04 
    2 Osris Rebolledo Soto      6 M   Kerkhoven          MN   59:01 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  9 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Gracie Miller             8 F   Litchfield         MN 1:01:44 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  10 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Joshua Starr             13 M   Willmar            MN   29:47 
    2 Sam Burgett              10 M   Spicer             MN   36:21 
    3 Dylan Watt               14 M   Litchfield         MN   42:19 
    4 Nick Hubbard             10 M   Spicer             MN   45:13 
    5 Cody Schiroo             13 M   Litchfield         MN   46:35 
    6 Matthew Miller           10 M   Litchfield         MN 1:06:01 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - 14
=======================================================================================
    1 Tayler Nagel             13 F   Litchfield         MN   37:59 
    2 Ashley Prahl             10 F   Spicer             MN   43:58 
    3 Mackenzie Knorr          13 F   Litchfield         MN   59:43 
    4 Sophia Watt              13 F   Litchfield         MN   59:43 
    5 MacKenzie Schiroo        10 F   Litchfield         MN 1:01:45 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
=======================================================================================
    1 Klinton Vanheuveln       19 M   Cottonwood         MN   27:22 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
=======================================================================================
    1 Baillee Hauser           16 F   Raymond            MN   35:57 
    2 Sarah Ruschmeier         16 F   New Germany        MN   37:18 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Nathan Hoberg            22 M   Danube             MN   28:43 
    2 Jon Nuytten              23 M   Spicer             MN   30:49 
    3 Matt Stock               23 M   St. Cloud          MN   34:48 
    4 Adam Miller              21 M   Kerkhoven          MN   35:09 
    5 Ryan Miller              24 M   Kerkhoven          MN   38:59 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=======================================================================================
    1 Marie McMahon            22 F   Portland           OR   37:04 
    2 Betsy Ludvigson          23 F   Litchfield         MN   39:03 
    3 Mandy Heinen             20 F   Willmar            MN   45:28 
    4 Britney Glisczinski      24 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:03 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Mike Heinen              28 M   Willmar            MN   25:15 
    2 Kyle Eckhoff             25 M   Willmar            MN   25:57 
    3 Darwin Meints            26 M   Clara City         MN   29:37 
    4 Adam Braun               28 M   Fort Collins       CO   31:17 
    5 Jon Frikke               25 M   Clara City         MN   31:22 
    6 Ryan Grothem             26 M   Willmar            MN   33:47 
    7 Brett Johnson            29 M   Willmar            MN   34:21 
    8 Lane Klest               26 M   Willmar            MN   37:41 
    9 Darin Ditterich          26 M   Willmar            MN   37:51 
   10 Aaron Thomsen            26 M   Grove City         MN   39:11 
   11 Nick Davis               26 M   Willmar            MN   43:07 
   12 Jonathan Fults           29 M   Saint Cloud        MN   43:32 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Amy Peterson             26 F   New London         MN   37:06 
    2 Jacinda Davis            27 F   Willmar            MN   37:06 
    3 Laura Kriese             27 F   Spicer             MN   40:21 
    4 Laura Klein              25 F   Willmar            MN   41:05 
    5 Jessica Lapoint          27 F   Spicer             MN   41:22 
    6 Tiffany Johnson          29 F   Willmar            MN   42:03 
    7 Beth Helgeson            27 F   New London         MN   42:17 
    8 Marife Tammen            29 F   Willmar            MN   43:38 
    9 Brooklyn Edman           27 F   Spicer             MN   43:56 
   10 Bethany Jacobson         29 F   Benson             MN   44:17 
   11 Marena Lewis             26 F   Spicer             MN   44:20 
   12 Katie Wertish            26 F   Sartell            MN   45:28 
   13 Darcy Nack               26 F   Alexandria         MN   47:36 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Hugo Hernandez           30 M   Murdock            MN   28:06 
    2 Mike Sondrol             32 M   Willmar            MN   29:18 
    3 Russell Lammers          30 M   Willmar            MN   33:10 
    4 Brian Grefe              30 M   Duluth             MN   35:12 
    5 Nathan Pederson          30 M   New London         MN   35:42 
    6 Hector Benavides         31 M   Murdock            MN   36:21 
    7 David Barrett            30 M   Murdock            MN   37:28 
    8 Shawn Engstrom           33 M   Willmar            MN   38:02 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=======================================================================================
    1 Kade Hokanson            31 F   Alexandria         MN   28:22 
    2 Alaina Burgess           30 F   White Bear Lake    MN   31:46 
    3 Alisa Johnson            33 F   Pennock            MN   33:18 
    4 Mary Ozornia             31 F   Willmar            MN   35:19 
    5 Sarah Griesse            30 F   Sibley             IA   35:25 
    6 Sandru Garza             31 F   Murdock            MN   36:21 
    7 Shelli Halbersma         31 F   Litchfield         MN   36:22 
    8 Maggie Utsch             34 F   Paynesville        MN   37:11 
    9 Jamie Block              32 F   Two Harbors        MN   37:27 
   10 Rachelle Lottman         34 F   Kerkhoven          MN   39:18 
   11 Jill Williams            30 F   Spicer             MN   39:56 
   12 Lindy Kaden              30 F   Brooten            MN   40:08 
   13 Angie Ambourn            34 F   New London         MN   40:56 
   14 Nikki Hannig             34 F   Spicer             MN   40:56 
   15 Cara Hoover              34 F   Willmar            MN   41:14 
   16 Kim Rohloff              34 F   Spicer             MN   41:32 
   17 Katie Bahl               33 F   Olivia             MN   41:59 
   18 Elyse Hagen              32 F   New London         MN   43:34 
   19 Katie Steinhaus          31 F   Spicer             MN   44:15 
   20 Lena Hanson              34 F   Willmar            MN   45:57 
   21 Sara Fults               33 F   Belgrade           MN   47:17 
   22 Mindy Louwagie           32 F   Willmar            MN   47:40 
   23 Terri Barrett            30 F   Murdock            MN   47:40 
   24 Traci Haugen             34 F   Spicer             MN   47:47 
   25 Kristin Hiniker          32 F   Willmar            MN 1:01:10 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Martin Gregory           39 M   Willmar            MN   32:12 
    2 Eric Hagen               36 M   New London         MN   32:25 
    3 Jon Ahrens               36 M   Renville           MN   34:02 
    4 Kyle Schow               39 M   Willmar            MN   34:35 
    5 Nathaniel Hultgren       35 M   Raymond            MN   34:37 
    6 Danny Hoover             37 M   Willmar            MN   36:18 
    7 John Miller              39 M   Litchfield         MN 1:06:04 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Kristen Woelfel          35 F   Belgrade           MN   32:06 
    2 Jen Rauk                 38 F   Northfield         MN   32:23 
    3 Polly Ahrens             35 F   Renville           MN   33:14 
    4 Sara Sand                35 F   Spicer             MN   33:26 
    5 Katie Swenson            38 F   Willmar            MN   35:13 
    6 Cathy Ruschmeier         39 F   New Germany        MN   37:26 
    7 Lori Hanson              37 F   Monticello         MN   37:37 
    8 Paola Morrell            36 F   Willmar            MN   37:49 
    9 Angela Butler            35 F   Clara City         MN   38:36 
   10 Babeth Hammerschmidt     36 F   Spicer             MN   40:25 
   11 Ali Feller               39 F   New London         MN   40:40 
   12 Steph Johnson            37 F   New London         MN   41:18 
   13 Chasity Ommodt           35 F   New London         MN   41:54 
   14 Stacey Larson            39 F   Olivia             MN   41:58 
   15 Michele White            36 F   New London         MN   43:21 
   16 Trish Hanson             35 F   New London         MN   47:46 
   17 Laura Beier              36 F   Willmar            MN   54:04 
   18 Silva Soto Nunez         35 F   Kerkhoven          MN   59:29 
   19 Carol Kohlman            39 F   Murdock            MN 1:01:05 
   20 Donna Miller             37 F   Litchfield         MN 1:06:05 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Jamie Haugen             41 M   Bird Island        MN   28:15 
    2 Bert Hansen              40 M   Willmar            MN   30:01 
    3 Dean Madsen              43 M   New London         MN   30:24 
    4 Mark Starr               41 M   Willmar            MN   32:00 
    5 Brian O'Leary            40 M   Litchfield         MN   35:11 
    6 Paul Oswood              43 M   Willmar            MN   36:00 
    7 Jon Anderson             41 M   Maynard            MN   36:35 
    8 David Oehrlein           42 M   Willmar            MN   39:52 
    9 Bryan Schiroo            40 M   Litchfield         MN   46:36 
   10 Paul Jurek               42 M   Willmar            MN   56:09 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=======================================================================================
    1 Tracy Sik                42 F   Willmar            MN   29:59 
    2 Dawn Lagergren           40 F   Litchfield         MN   33:27 
    3 Wendy Foley              44 F   Litchfield         MN   34:19 
    4 Tracey Kalkbrenner       44 F   Atwater            MN   41:04 
    5 Tammy Berg               42 F   Fairfax            MN   41:08 
    6 Michelle Kastel-Olson    41 F   Spicer             MN   41:18 
    7 Lori Tjaden              44 F   Sunburg            MN   43:00 
    8 Jill James               41 F   Willmar            MN   43:06 
    9 Susie Knutson            40 F   New London         MN   43:36 
   10 Angee Whitcomb           42 F   Lake Lillian       MN   43:51 
   11 Julie Molacek            43 F   Willmar            MN   45:00 
   12 Janelle Eisenbacher      41 F   Lake Lillian       MN   49:08 
   13 Christine Schiroo        43 F   Litchfield         MN 1:00:20 
   14 Melissa Bodin            42 F   Clara City         MN 1:00:23 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Eric Lewis               47 M   Spicer             MN   28:11 
    2 Steven Lueders           47 M   Kandiyohi          MN   28:19 
    3 Kevin Vanhenvlen         49 M   Pennock            MN   28:33 
    4 Jim Watt                 45 M   Litchfield         MN   29:03 
    5 John Vornholt            45 M   New London         MN   30:52 
    6 Todd Martin              45 M   Willmar            MN   32:25 
    7 Steve Bielenberg         49 M   Willmar            MN   33:19 
    8 Ken Heitzman             46 M   Spicer             MN   34:11 
    9 Robin Reigstad           49 M   Willmar            MN   35:58 
   10 Douglas Maus             47 M   Montevideo         AL   36:38 
   11 Jason Duininck           46 M   Willmar            MN   38:11 
   12 Sid Willson              47 M   Litchfield         MN   41:55 
   13 John Molacek             47 M   Willmar            MN   45:09 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Beth Van Gulijk          46 F   New London         MN   31:32 
    2 Jolene Hebrink           48 F   Clara City         MN   31:50 
    3 Deb Hoberg               46 F   Danube             MN   35:07 
    4 Lonna Vandeneinde        47 F   Willmar            MN   35:21 
    5 Deb Lind                 49 F   Glencoe            MN   40:21 
    6 Deb McCann               49 F   Litchfield         MN   43:21 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 Jay Grandprey            51 M   Windom             MN   28:45 
    2 Roger Heinen             51 M   New London         MN   30:06 
    3 Mike Bratsch             50 M   Danube             MN   30:46 
    4 Tom Ost                  52 M   Willmar            MN   30:52 
    5 Jay Lawton               54 M   Willmar            MN   33:07 
    6 Jay Kieft                52 M   Spicer             MN   33:11 
    7 Stuart Giere             51 M   Spicer             MN   37:56 
    8 Garry Glubka             52 M   Glencoe            MN   40:21 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=======================================================================================
    1 Lynn Peterson            51 F   Hector             MN   36:23 
    2 Marilee Vogel            53 F   Willmar            MN   38:22 
    3 Theresa Jacobs           51 F   Bird Island        MN   39:35 
    4 Bonnie Hauser            51 F   Raymond            MN   40:46 
    5 Linda Fixsen             54 F   Willmar            MN   41:16 
    6 Lori Gehrking            50 F   Willmar            MN   43:59 
    7 Beverly Knudsen          50 F   Willmar            MN   47:17 
    8 Lauren Leaf              54 F   Sunburg            MN   48:41 
    9 Julie Vossen-Henslin     52 F   Willmar            MN   51:20 
   10 Joy Wilhelmi             52 F   Willmar            MN   59:54 
   11 Katie Laughlin           52 F   Willmar            MN 1:01:06 
   12 Leanne Freeman           54 F   Willmar            MN 1:07:03 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Allen Saunders           56 M   Benson             MN   30:36 
    2 Ali Zare                 55 M   New London         MN   34:49 
    3 Bruce Shuck              59 M   Sunburg            MN   36:55 
    4 Larry Flessland          56 M   Hutchinson         MN   41:36 
    5 Ed Nowacki               56 M   Spicer             MN   42:18 
    6 Jay Gravley              55 M   New London         MN   49:59 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Wendy Nelsen             58 F   Willmar            MN   34:45 
    2 Jan Saunders             56 F   Benson             MN   43:34 
    3 Curly Braun              56 F   Belgrade           MN   49:11 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Raymond Cyr              68 M   Willmar            MN   34:07 
    2 Forrest Peterson         63 M   Willmar            MN   35:14 
    3 John O'Neill             60 M   Bird Island        MN   38:54 
    4 Jerome Wilhelmi          61 M   Willmar            MN   45:25 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Carol Wood               62 F   Willmar            MN   39:49 
    2 Sherry Hagelstrom        65 F   Wood Lake          MN   41:08 
    3 Pat Berg                 61 F   Sunburg            MN   48:49 
    4 Joyce Vanheuveln         73 F   Kerkhoven          MN   52:38 
    5 Vickie Cyr               63 F   Willmar            MN   56:16 


                               RED BEARD RUN
                                Willmar, MN
                              March 17, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM RESULTS: 7K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   55:21 Team Heinen              (  27:41)
===================================
  1    25:15  Mike Heinen             28 M Willmar            MN 
  2    30:06  Roger Heinen            51 M New London         MN 

  2. 1:01:47 Team Star Trek           (  30:54)
===================================
  1    29:47  Joshua Starr            13 M Willmar            MN 
  2    32:00  Mark Starr              41 M Willmar            MN 

  3. 1:03:47 Hobergs                  (  31:54)
===================================
  1    28:43  Nathan Hoberg           22 M Danube             MN 
  2    35:04  Brandan Hoberg           9 M Danube             MN 
  3 (  35:07) Deb Hoberg              46 F Danube             MN 

  4. 1:11:22 watt boys                (  35:41)
===================================
  1    29:03  Jim Watt                45 M Litchfield         MN 
  2    42:19  Dylan Watt              14 M Litchfield         MN 

  5. 1:12:31 Team Blarney             (  36:16)
===================================
  1    28:11  Eric Lewis              47 M Spicer             MN 
  2    44:20  Marena Lewis            26 F Spicer             MN 

  6. 1:13:10 Leaping Lepricauns       (  36:35)
===================================
  1    35:11  Brian O'Leary           40 M Litchfield         MN 
  2    37:59  Tayler Nagel            13 F Litchfield         MN 

  7. 1:14:08 O'Crap                   (  37:04)
===================================
  1    35:09  Adam Miller             21 M Kerkhoven          MN 
  2    38:59  Ryan Miller             24 M Kerkhoven          MN 

  8. 1:14:44 Ruschmeier               (  37:22)
===================================
  1    37:18  Sarah Ruschmeier        16 F New Germany        MN 
  2    37:26  Cathy Ruschmeier        39 F New Germany        MN 

  9. 1:16:43 Hausers Best Day         (  38:22)
===================================
  1    35:57  Baillee Hauser          16 F Raymond            MN 
  2    40:46  Bonnie Hauser           51 F Raymond            MN 

 10. 1:17:32 Hustling Hoovers         (  38:46)
===================================
  1    36:18  Danny Hoover            37 M Willmar            MN 
  2    41:14  Cara Hoover             34 F Willmar            MN 

 11. 1:20:42 Double trouble           (  40:21)
===================================
  1    40:21  Garry Glubka            52 M Glencoe            MN 
  2    40:21  Deb Lind                49 F Glencoe            MN 

 12. 1:28:32 The Jacobson Sisters     (  44:16)
===================================
  1    44:15  Katie Steinhaus         31 F Spicer             MN 
  2    44:17  Bethany Jacobson        29 F Benson             MN 

 13. 1:30:49 Team Fults               (  45:25)
===================================
  1    43:32  Jonathan Fults          29 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    47:17  Sara Fults              33 F Belgrade           MN 

 14. 1:33:11 The Double O's           (  46:36)
===================================
  1    46:35  Cody Schiroo            13 M Litchfield         MN 
  2    46:36  Bryan Schiroo           40 M Litchfield         MN 
  3 (1:00:20) Christine Schiroo       43 F Litchfield         MN 
  4 (1:01:45) MacKenzie Schiroo       10 F Litchfield         MN 

 15. 1:35:16 Nack Louwagie            (  47:38)
===================================
  1    47:36  Darcy Nack              26 F Alexandria         MN 
  2    47:40  Mindy Louwagie          32 F Willmar            MN 

 16. 2:07:45 Double L                 (1:03:53)
===================================
  1  1:01:44  Gracie Miller            8 F Litchfield         MN 
  2  1:06:01  Matthew Miller          10 M Litchfield         MN 
  3 (1:06:04) John Miller             39 M Litchfield         MN 
  4 (1:06:05) Donna Miller            37 F Litchfield         MN 




Total Registered:                       196
Total Number of Finishers:              192
Number of Male   Finishers:              82
Number of Female Finishers:             110
Did not finish race or did not start:     4