iRock Run -
Cold Spring, MN
4/7/2012

race logo










					                                 iROCK RUN
                   Cold Spring Granite - Cold Spring, MN
                               April 7, 2012
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/36    198 Kevin Lamb               15 M   Avon               MN   18:00  5:48 
    2   1/38   1790 McKenzie Holt            16 F   Saint Cloud        MN   18:13  5:52 
    3   1/33    274 Cyrus Raivo              24 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:22  5:55 
    4   1/42    308 Jesse Rueckert           32 M   Rochester          MN   18:35  5:59 
    5   2/33    307 Daniel Rueckert          26 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:36  5:59 
    6   2/42    354 Ryan Steil               32 M   St Augusta         MN   18:58  6:06 
    7   1/37    131 David Hartz              54 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:05  6:09 
    8   2/37     68 Scott Ergen              51 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:28  6:16 
    9   2/36   1778 Mitchell Ergen           19 M   Saint Cloud        MN   19:52  6:24 
   10   3/33     64 Gary Eipperle            25 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:00  6:27 
   11   3/36    143 Mitchell Heinen          14 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:01  6:27 
   12   3/42     52 Ryan Doran               34 M   Buffalo            MN   20:41  6:40 
   13   4/42    269 Tom Prior                35 M   Richmond           MN   20:49  6:42 
   14   1/43      2 Tom Adams                42 M   Annandale          MN   20:57  6:45 
   15   5/42    179 Jason Kron               31 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:02  6:47 
   16   6/42    394 Chad Vogt                35 M   Richmond           MN   21:03  6:47 
   17   2/43    397 John Vornholt            45 M   New London         MN   21:15  6:51 
   18   4/33    101 Nic Gertken              24 M   Richmond           MN   21:19  6:52 
   19   5/33     91 Jon Frikke               25 M   Clara City         MN   21:22  6:53 
   20   1/63    162 Amy Imdieke              30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   21:49  7:02 
   21   4/36    136 Brent Heinen             12 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:51  7:02 
   22   5/36   1782 Marcus Danner            15 M   Paynesville        MN   21:52  7:03 
   23   1/38    441 Kim Kron                 27 F   Sartell            MN   21:55  7:03 
   24   6/33    442 Steve Kron               29 M   Sartell            MN   21:55  7:03 
   25   7/33    116 Portillo Javier          20 M   Willmar            MN   22:00  7:05 
   26   7/42    418 Roger Wuertz             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:13  7:09 
   27   2/38    137 Danielle Heinen          12 F   Richmond           MN   22:16  7:10 
   28   8/33    239 Jonathan Montreuil       25 M   Lakeville          MN   22:16  7:10 
   29   6/36    217 Beau Maciej              16 M   Avon               MN   22:19  7:11 
   30   9/33    255 Lonny Booshu             20 M   Nome               AK   22:22  7:12 
   31   3/43     44 John Dahl                47 M   Spicer             MN   22:28  7:14 
   32  10/33   1797 Matthew Gilsrud          25 M   Maple Grove        MN   22:29  7:14 
   33   8/42    352 Andrew Steil             31 M   St. Cloud          MN   22:34  7:16 
   34   7/36     40 Kaleb Conrad             13 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:37  7:17 
   35   3/37    115 Mark Moraczewski         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:37  7:17 
   36   4/43    431 Robert Schroden          44 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:40  7:18 
   37   5/43    261 Mike Peterka             43 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:41  7:18 
   38   2/63    245 Tracy Nielsen            30 F   Racine             WI   22:45  7:20 
   39   4/37    383 Leon Traeger             56 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:49  7:21 
   40   9/42    240 Randy Mousky             31 M   Saint Cloud        MN   22:56  7:23 
   41   1/53    133 Jolene Hebrink           48 F   Clara City         MN   22:56  7:23 
   42  11/33    326 Aaron Schneider          20 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:57  7:23 
   43   6/43     94 Jason Gary               45 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   22:58  7:24 
   44   2/38    339 Sone Schutz              27 F   Bloomington        MN   22:59  7:24 
   45  12/33    443 Adam Hoffman             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:04  7:26 
   46   5/37    409 Loren Wigdahl            56 M   Isanti             MN   23:09  7:27 
   47   8/36    194 Noah Lahr                14 M   Richmond           MN   23:11  7:28 
   48   3/38    448 Shelby Kline             14 F   Big Lake           MN   23:13  7:29 
   49  10/42    225 Brian Martin             36 M   St Cloud           MN   23:13  7:29 
   50   6/37    330 George Schnepf           50 M   Sartell            MN   23:14  7:29 
   51  11/42    177 Jim Konz                 32 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:27  7:33 
   52   9/36   1779 Atley Dohmen             18 M   York               NE   23:33  7:35 
   53  12/42   1795 Preston Bultema          31 M   Saint Cloud        MN   23:35  7:36 
   54           324 Easter Bunny                    Cold Spring        MN   23:42  7:38 
   55  13/33    391 David Vee                27 M   St. Cloud          MN   23:45  7:39 
   56   4/38    142 Kennedy Heinen           10 F   Richmond           MN   23:58  7:43 
   57   7/43    129 Tom Hansen               48 M   Avon               MN   24:00  7:44 
   58  10/36    372 Isaac Thielen            12 M   Eden Valley        MN   24:08  7:46 
   59  11/36    399 Blane Walberg            12 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:08  7:47 
   60   3/63    175 Darcy Konz               32 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:09  7:47 
   61  13/42    105 Josh Goerger             31 M   Avon               MN   24:10  7:47 
   62   7/37     61 Al Edenloff              51 M   Alexandria         MN   24:13  7:48 
   63  14/42    343 Bryan Sieben             34 M   Rochester          MN   24:15  7:49 
   64  14/33    312 Anthony Salzl            20 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:19  7:50 
   65  15/33    241 Ryan Mousky              28 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   24:22  7:51 
   66   2/53    420 Wendy Youngren           46 F   Buffalo            MN   24:24  7:52 
   67   5/38     17 Abigail Blonigen         14 F   Saint Martin       MN   24:24  7:52 
   68  15/42    122 Eric Hadtrath            31 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:25  7:52 
   69   3/38    134 Sarah Heim               24 F   St. Joseph         MN   24:28  7:53 
   70   8/43    140 Joe Heinen               48 M   Richmond           MN   24:29  7:53 
   71  12/36     15 Nick Blommel             10 M   Waite Park         MN   24:30  7:53 
   72   8/37    103 Stuart Giere             51 M   Spicer             MN   24:30  7:54 
   73   4/63   1798 Sara Spanier             32 F   Denver             CO   24:36  7:55 
   74   3/53     27 Carmen Butala            47 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:50  8:00 
   75  16/33    435 Sam Feldhege             21 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:52  8:01 
   76  13/36      6 Brady Barker             14 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:53  8:01 
   77  17/33   1780 Kenan Dohmen             21 M   York               NE   24:53  8:01 
   78  14/36    313 Carter Scheele           14 M   Saint Cloud        MN   24:54  8:01 
   79   9/37    161 Don Huot                 56 M   Alexandria         MN   24:55  8:01 
   80  18/33    336 James Schueller          29 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:00  8:03 
   81   9/43    145 Hank Hemmesch            43 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:02  8:04 
   82   5/63    256 Karen Otkin              35 F   Sartell            MN   25:07  8:05 
   83  19/33    264 Daniel Pfannenstein      25 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:21  8:10 
   84   6/63    432 Brooke Steckelberg       30 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:21  8:10 
   85  20/33    337 Jeff Schueller           29 M   Alexandria         MN   25:22  8:10 
   86  16/42    295 Nathan Reitmeier         35 M   Rockville          MN   25:35  8:14 
   87  21/33    338 Derek Schutz             25 M   Bloomington        MN   25:41  8:16 
   88  15/36   1781 Brensley Dohmen          17 M   York               NE   25:42  8:17 
   89  22/33    237 Benjamin Montreuil       29 M   Lakeville          MN   25:43  8:17 
   90  17/42    392 Glen Villarreal          39 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:46  8:18 
   91  10/43     16 Scott Blommel            42 M   Waite Park         MN   25:46  8:18 
   92   6/38   1777 Anna Moracawski          18 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:48  8:19 
   93   7/38    135 Alexandra Heinen         15 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:05  8:24 
   94  16/36      7 Jordon Barker            13 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:06  8:24 
   95  18/42    144 Nicholas Heinen          37 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:07  8:25 
   96  23/33   1783 Matt Pantze              25 M   Saint Joseph       MN   26:07  8:25 
   97   7/63      1 Paula Adams              38 F   Annandale          MN   26:08  8:25 
   98  19/42    415 Garrett Wilson           33 M   Sartell            MN   26:10  8:26 
   99  10/37    192 Ken Lahr                 56 M   Saint Stephen      MN   26:14  8:27 
  100  17/36     20 Nolan Blonigen           11 M   Saint Martin       MN   26:25  8:30 
  101  11/43    292 John Reitmeier           45 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:27  8:31 
  102   1/13    278 Dan Rathbun              62 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:34  8:33 
  103  18/36    126 Joe Hansen               11 M   Avon               MN   26:37  8:34 
  104   4/53    100 Jackie Gertken           40 F   Paynesville        MN   26:46  8:37 
  105  12/43     99 Gary Gertken             40 M   Paynesville        MN   26:46  8:37 
  106  19/36    434 Griffin Rea              14 M   Richmond           MN   26:47  8:38 
  107  13/43    334 Scott Schreifels         43 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:53  8:40 
  108   4/38    132 Allison Hebrink          22 F   Clara City         MN   26:54  8:40 
  109  14/43    277 Rob Rasmussen            40 M   Sartell            MN   26:57  8:41 
  110  15/43   1784 Bobby Benson             41 M   Starbuck           MN   27:05  8:43 
  111  16/43    279 Gary Rausch              47 M   Richmond           MN   27:05  8:43 
  112   8/38    408 Mallory White            19 F   Saint Joseph       MN   27:06  8:44 
  113  20/42   1796 Jamie Edenloff           33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:07  8:44 
  114   5/53    181 Wanda Kruchten           45 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:08  8:44 
  115  20/36    128 Sam Hansen               13 M   Avon               MN   27:17  8:47 
  116   9/38    141 Jordan Heinen             9 F   Richmond           MN   27:19  8:48 
  117   5/38    227 Kayla Mathwig            24 F   Chanhassen         MN   27:22  8:49 
  118   6/38    183 Julia Kuebelbeck         20 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:24  8:49 
  119   8/63     41 Dana Crumley             37 F   Avon               MN   27:25  8:50 
  120  21/42    172 James Klegstad           37 M   Richmond           MN   27:26  8:50 
  121  21/36    296 Tanner Reitmeier         13 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:26  8:50 
  122  22/42    120 Jack Dahl                38 M   Paynesville        MN   27:29  8:51 
  123  11/37    248 Doug Nordang             58 M   Clear Lake         MN   27:29  8:51 
  124  12/37    282 Dan Rea                  53 M   Richmond           MN   27:31  8:52 
  125  23/42    360 Dan Swanson              32 M   St. Cloud          MN   27:32  8:52 
  126  17/43    208 Bob Lewellyn             47 M   Richmond           MN   27:34  8:53 
  127  18/43     76 John Feldhege            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:35  8:53 
  128  10/38     79 Sophia Feldhege          14 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:36  8:53 
  129   6/53     58 Marni Dunning            40 F   Le Sueur           MN   27:40  8:54 
  130  19/43    450 Jim Kline                42 M   Big Lake           MN   27:49  8:58 
  131  13/37     50 Mike Doll                52 M   Richmond           MN   27:50  8:58 
  132  20/43    127 Peter Hansen             45 M   Rockville          MN   27:58  9:01 
  133   9/63    393 Amber Vogt               31 F   Richmond           MN   28:01  9:01 
  134   7/38    300 Kelly Roebke             24 F   Rochester          MN   28:07  9:03 
  135   1/34    249 Linda Nordang            55 F   Clear Lake         MN   28:09  9:04 
  136  14/37    102 Scott Gibson             58 M   Paynesville        MN   28:17  9:07 
  137   2/34    169 Jan Jutz                 57 F   Litchfield         MN   28:18  9:07 
  138   8/38    212 Cari Lieser              22 F   Rice               MN   28:22  9:08 
  139  15/37     80 Tim Feldhege             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:22  9:08 
  140   7/53    311 Nikoli Saehr             42 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:22  9:08 
  141  24/42   1785 Justin Lewis             30 M   Rochester          MN   28:28  9:10 
  142   9/38    444 Ashley Hoffman           25 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:36  9:13 
  143  10/63    224 Summer Marthaler         31 F   Athens             WI   28:40  9:14 
  144   8/53    375 Lori Tjaden              44 F   Sunburg            MN   28:40  9:14 
  145   9/53    419 Laurie Yamry             41 F   Rice               MN   28:46  9:16 
  146  25/42    304 Sherman Roeser           38 M   Watkins            MN   28:46  9:16 
  147  26/42    357 Tom Strandberg           30 M   Saint Cloud        MN   28:47  9:16 
  148  10/38    423 Holly Zwilling           28 F   Watkins            MN   28:48  9:17 
  149  11/63    332 Jaci Schoenecker         30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:57  9:19 
  150  11/38     78 Reena Feldhege           18 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57  9:20 
  151  11/38     53 Katlyn Dullinger         20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:03  9:21 
  152  24/33    207 Alex Lewandowski         22 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:04  9:22 
  153  12/38    236 Jodi Miller              24 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:05  9:22 
  154  12/63    154 Tonya Hinkemeyer         37 F   Saint Augusta      MN   29:11  9:24 
  155  16/37    238 Charles Montreuil        54 M   Lakeville          MN   29:12  9:24 
  156  25/33    403 Jared Walz               26 M   St. Joseph         MN   29:14  9:25 
  157  13/38    156 Cynthia Hommerding       29 F   Rochester          MN   29:14  9:25 
  158   3/34     82 Sandra Fink              55 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:18  9:26 
  159  26/33   1799 Justin Gilsrud           23 M   Richmond           MN   29:19  9:27 
  160  17/37    104 Rick Gilbertson          56 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:23  9:28 
  161  13/63     87 Erica Fleck              32 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:24  9:28 
  162  12/38    294 Kirstin Reitmeier        15 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:27  9:29 
  163  10/53    293 Julie Reitmeier          43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:27  9:29 
  164  14/63    342 Julie Shelstad           39 F   Little Falls       MN   29:28  9:30 
  165  27/42     30 Chad Carlisle            34 M   Buffalo            MN   29:30  9:30 
  166  15/63    340 Tonya Schwartz           30 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:34  9:31 
  167  16/63    291 Heidi Reitmeier          35 F   Rockville          MN   29:39  9:33 
  168   4/34    433 Val Zahara               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:41  9:34 
  169  11/53    223 Sondra Marthaler         47 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:45  9:35 
  170  14/38    381 Alicia Toutges           28 F   Litchfield         MN   29:55  9:38 
  171  15/38    382 Maryanne Toutges         26 F   Litchfield         MN   29:56  9:38 
  172  27/33    114 Brian Grabinski          26 M   Monticello         MN   29:57  9:39 
  173  28/42     19 Marty Blonigen           37 M   Saint Martin       MN   30:06  9:42 
  174  17/63   1789 Liz Severance            35 F   Maple Grove        MN   30:15  9:45 
  175  21/43    200 Christopher Koch         40 M   Buffalo            MN   30:16  9:45 
  176  29/42    284 Jacob Rechtzigel         33 M   Athens             WI   30:18  9:46 
  177  18/63    353 Janelle Steil            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   30:21  9:46 
  178  19/63     31 Martha Carlisle          33 F   Buffalo            MN   30:24  9:48 
  179   5/34    159 Kelly Hover              54 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:25  9:48 
  180  12/53    428 Susan Reitmeier          42 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:31  9:50 
  181  13/38    209 Morgan Lewellyn          14 F   Richmond           MN   30:32  9:50 
  182  22/43    260 William Pearce           41 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:35  9:51 
  183  20/63    125 Erika Hansen             34 F   Rockville          MN   30:42  9:53 
  184  16/38    358 Crystal Sturges          27 F   Saint Joseph       MN   30:50  9:56 
  185  17/38    158 Courtney Hover           28 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:52  9:56 
  186  21/63     26 Jessica Brunn            34 F   Lake City          MN   30:54  9:57 
  187   6/34    344 Kathy Spanier            59 F   Sartell            MN   30:57  9:58 
  188   1/1     168 Evan Jones               73 M   Saint Cloud        MN   30:59  9:59 
  189  18/38     12 April Berg               29 F   Watkins            MN   31:00  9:59 
  190  22/63     62 Celeste Edenloff         39 F   Alexandria         MN   31:02 10:00 
  191  19/38    356 Jennifer Strandberg      27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   31:04 10:00 
  192  30/42    246 Byron Nistler            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 10:00 
  193  23/63    400 Cindy Walberg            37 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 10:00 
  194  24/63    247 Kari Nistler             32 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 10:00 
  195  20/38    184 Jaime Kulzer             22 F   Greenwash          MN   31:05 10:01 
  196  23/43    151 Steve Heseltine          48 M   Alexandria         MN   31:10 10:02 
  197  25/63    174 Heidi Klein              35 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:12 10:03 
  198  13/53    210 Tracy Lewellyn           43 F   Richmond           MN   31:15 10:04 
  199  21/38     75 Angie Feldhege           20 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:25 10:07 
  200  28/33   1792 Dustin Christen          21 M   Saint Cloud        MN   31:26 10:07 
  201  26/63    178 Michelle Kortan          37 F   Sauk Centre        MN   31:34 10:10 
  202  31/42    373 Mark Thielen             38 M   Eden Valley        MN   31:40 10:12 
  203  22/38    226 Alison Martinson         29 F   Paynesville        MN   31:41 10:12 
  204   2/13    275 Rodney Ramacher          61 M   Barnesville        MN   31:50 10:15 
  205   1/9     276 Sharon Ramacher          60 F   Barnesville        MN   31:52 10:16 
  206  32/42    121 Eric Habben              30 M   Duluth             MN   31:54 10:16 
  207  33/42     51 Chris Dolney             32 M   Sartell            MN   32:08 10:21 
  208  29/33   1786 Emil Trutwin             24 M   Saint Cloud        MN   32:12 10:22 
  209   7/34    235 Lynda Meyer              51 F   Elk River          MN   32:16 10:23 
  210  27/63    310 Darla Rueter             39 F   Avon               MN   32:17 10:24 
  211  30/33    398 Justin Wacker            27 M   St. Cloud          MN   32:18 10:24 
  212  23/38    197 Mackenzie Lahren         23 F   St Cloud           MN   32:24 10:26 
  213  34/42    401 Eric Walberg             37 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:27 10:27 
  214   8/34    196 Heather Lahren           55 F   St Cloud           MN   32:30 10:28 
  215  28/63    417 Jill Wuertz              34 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:44 10:33 
  216  14/53    429 Michelle Sawatzky        43 F   Isle               MN   32:49 10:34 
  217  29/63    436 Melissa Jopp             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:51 10:35 
  218  24/43     21 Dean Braegelmann         45 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:52 10:35 
  219  30/63    157 Valerie Hommerding       30 F   St.Cloud           MN   32:54 10:36 
  220  22/36     32 Alex Cervantez           11 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:56 10:36 
  221  18/37     33 Mark Cervantez           50 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:58 10:37 
  222  31/63    341 Angela Severson          30 F   Paynesville        MN   33:03 10:38 
  223  35/42     35 Aaron Chalich            35 M   Saint Joseph       MN   33:08 10:40 
  224  14/38     72 Stephanie Eswine         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:28 10:47 
  225  24/38   1801 Jill Hawkins             29 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:32 10:48 
  226  15/38    165 Nicole Johannes          15 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 10:49 
  227  16/38    164 Lauren Johannes          11 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 10:49 
  228  19/37    297 Jim Ressemann            50 M   St Cloud           MN   33:46 10:53 
  229  15/53    283 Dayna Rea                43 F   Richmond           MN   33:55 10:55 
  230  16/53    219 Clare Mackendanz         43 F   Richmond           MN   33:56 10:56 
  231  23/36    371 Evan Thielen             10 M   Eden Valley        MN   34:13 11:01 
  232  32/63    402 Alissa Walden            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:18 11:03 
  233  17/38    233 Jessica Mergen           12 F   Sartell            MN   34:21 11:04 
  234  18/38    404 Hannah Weiber            11 F   Sartell            MN   34:21 11:04 
  235  33/63     39 Stephanie Cone           32 F   Sartell            MN   34:30 11:07 
  236  34/63      9 Angie Bengtson           39 F   Rice               MN   34:31 11:07 
  237  17/53     93 Elizabeth Gary           40 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   34:34 11:08 
  238  35/63   1787 Kara Habben              31 F   Richmond           MN   34:38 11:09 
  239  36/42   1794 Ryan Lundell             38 M   Sartell            MN   34:43 11:11 
  240  19/38     57 Kylie Dunning            11 F   Le Sueur           MN   34:45 11:12 
  241  36/63    250 Jennifer Novak           38 F   Foley              MN   34:52 11:14 
  242  18/53    251 Karen Novak              40 F   Foley              MN   34:53 11:14 
  243  25/38    271 Emily Prothero           28 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:54 11:14 
  244  37/63    406 Melissa Westberg         30 F   Sartell            MN   34:55 11:15 
  245  25/43     55 Cormac Dunning           40 M   Le Sueur           MN   35:07 11:18 
  246  26/38    416 Katie Winter             23 F   Sauk Centre        MN   35:28 11:25 
  247  19/53    325 Jackie Dahl              47 F   Belgrade           MN   35:31 11:26 
  248  20/38    321 Kelsey Schmitt           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:42 11:30 
  249  38/63    259 Amy Pallansch            36 F   Sartell            MN   35:45 11:31 
  250  20/53    290 Brenda Reinert           43 F   Elk River          MN   35:47 11:31 
  251  27/38    113 Becca Grabinski          28 F   Monticello         MN   36:05 11:37 
  252  21/53    218 Kim Maciej               48 F   Avon               MN   36:09 11:38 
  253  26/43     84 Loren Finlayson          47 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   36:15 11:41 
  254  27/43    138 David Heinen             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:34 11:47 
  255  24/36     22 Devin Braegelmann        12 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:52 11:52 
  256  25/36     24 Ryan Braegelmann          9 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:54 11:53 
  257  21/38    315 Tayler Scheele           18 F   Saint Cloud        MN   37:03 11:56 
  258  37/42     37 Steven Chouanard         34 M   Richmond           MN   37:04 11:56 
  259  28/38     88 Crystal Fleischhacker    29 F   New London         MN   37:10 11:58 
  260   9/34    270 Denise Prothero          55 F   Richmond           MN   37:15 12:00 
  261  39/63    203 Teresa Leiste            30 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   37:22 12:02 
  262  22/53    445 Sharon Akerson           43 F   Princeton          MN   37:32 12:05 
  263  38/42    272 Justin Raduenz           31 M   Saint Joseph       MN   37:33 12:05 
  264  28/43    323 Lloyd Schmitt            42 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:33 12:06 
  265  26/36    117 Isaiah Green             10 M   Saint Cloud        MN   37:41 12:08 
  266  29/43     69 Jim Erkens               43 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:43 12:09 
  267  23/53     70 Lynn Erkens              42 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:43 12:09 
  268  22/38    322 Kendra Schmitt           10 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:56 12:13 
  269  40/63    273 Melissa Raduenz          30 F   Saint Joseph       MN   37:56 12:13 
  270  29/38   1788 Jen Jacobson             28 F   Richmond           MN   38:04 12:16 
  271  41/63    370 Amy Thielen              36 F   Eden Valley        MN   38:12 12:18 
  272  30/38    446 Lynsi Sundeen            25 F   Princeton          MN   38:30 12:24 
  273  31/38    346 Emily Stang              28 F   Richmond           MN   39:01 12:34 
  274  42/63    267 Hot Dawn Pochardt        35 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:03 12:34 
  275  39/42    268 Nick Pochardt            37 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:03 12:35 
  276  27/36     11 Christopher Benson       10 M   Clear Lake         MN   39:16 12:39 
  277  30/43     10 Brent Benson             40 M   Clear Lake         MN   39:16 12:39 
  278  24/53    160 Renee Hunter             48 F   Garrison           MN   39:16 12:39 
  279  31/43    220 Joe Magedanz             47 M   Albany             MN   39:33 12:44 
  280  25/53    221 Jolene Magedanz          42 F   Albany             MN   39:34 12:44 
  281  43/63     14 Tara Berger              34 F   Sartell            MN   39:43 12:47 
  282  26/53    319 Jeanie Schleper          42 F   Saint Joseph       MN   39:49 12:49 
  283  32/43    320 Roy Schleper             47 M   Saint Joseph       MN   39:50 12:50 
  284  33/43     66 Tim Eisenschenk          48 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:07 12:55 
  285  20/37     60 Jim Dwyer                59 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:09 12:56 
  286   2/9      46 Peg Dietman              60 F   Saint Cloud        MN   40:18 12:59 
  287  31/33    422 Neil Zumwalde            24 M   Minneapolis        MN   40:23 13:00 
  288  44/63     83 Sara Finken              35 F   Albany             MN   40:24 13:00 
  289  45/63   1793 Jana Zeiher              34 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:25 13:01 
  290  10/34     49 Janet Doll               52 F   Richmond           MN   40:35 13:04 
  291  46/63    204 Karyn Lemke              30 F   Saint Martin       MN   40:45 13:07 
  292  47/63    318 Nancy Schlangen          38 F   Paynesville        MN   40:46 13:08 
  293   3/9     119 Sally Green              63 F   Saint Cloud        MN   40:52 13:10 
  294  11/34    421 Brenda Zumwalde          50 F   Richmond           MN   41:01 13:12 
  295  40/42    413 James Willenbring        32 M   Watkins            MN   41:13 13:16 
  296  48/63    414 Janet Willenbring        32 F   Watkins            MN   41:14 13:17 
  297  34/43    348 Kevin Stang              48 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 13:30 
  298  32/38    347 Kayla Stang              25 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 13:31 
  299  23/38    345 Chelsey Stang            19 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 13:31 
  300  35/43    182 Duane Krueger            45 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:05 13:33 
  301  28/36    316 Mike Lange                9 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:09 13:34 
  302  29/36    303 Seth Roeser               9 M   Watkins            MN   42:12 13:35 
  303  12/34    199 Bev Lang                 57 F   Paynesville        MN   42:37 13:43 
  304  27/53    166 Vi Johannes              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:41 13:45 
  305   3/13    355 John Stein               64 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:04 13:52 
  306  13/34     59 Jennifer Dwyer           56 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:16 13:56 
  307  28/53     45 Kim Dahl                 47 F   Spicer             MN   43:28 14:00 
  308  14/34    155 Bonnie Holthaus          50 F   Watkins            MN   43:32 14:01 
  309   4/13    118 Les Green                69 M   Saint Cloud        MN   43:40 14:04 
  310  29/53    171 Anita Kiess-Gaida        49 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:18 14:16 
  311  30/53    147 Pam Hennen               49 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:18 14:16 
  312  21/37    351 Donald Stans             51 M   Richmond           MN   44:41 14:23 
  313  49/63    384 Alison Tran              35 F   St Joseph          MN   44:45 14:24 
  314  15/34    309 Deb Ruegemer             51 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:48 14:26 
  315  16/34      8 Deb Bell                 50 F   Big Lake           MN   44:52 14:27 
  316  31/53    449 Kim Kline                41 F   Big Lake           MN   44:52 14:27 
  317  32/53    153 Cindy Heurung            48 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:11 14:33 
  318  24/38    378 Harlie Torborg           16 F   Richmond           MN   45:24 14:37 
  319  36/43    377 Doug Torborg             43 M   Richmond           MN   45:24 14:37 
  320  33/53    376 Brenda Torborg           44 F   Richmond           MN   45:25 14:37 
  321  50/63    302 Jenny Roeser             37 F   Watkins            MN   45:47 14:45 
  322  25/38     97 Katie Gerads             14 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:50 14:46 
  323  37/43    317 Mike Lange               44 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:51 14:46 
  324  26/38     95 Aren Gerads              16 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:54 14:47 
  325  34/53     25 Sherry Braegelmann       47 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:19 14:55 
  326  35/53    430 Heidi Schliepsiek        43 F   Sartell            MN   46:25 14:57 
  327  51/63    258 Edith Oxton              38 F   Sartell            MN   46:26 14:57 
  328  36/53     34 Theresa Cervantez        46 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:45 15:03 
  329   4/9      36 Rebecca Chouanard        68 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:45 15:03 
  330  37/53    190 Holly Lahr               42 F   Richmond           MN   46:47 15:04 
  331   5/13     47 Al Dockendorf            65 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:47 15:04 
  332   5/9      48 Karen Dockendorf         60 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:48 15:04 
  333  22/37     81 John Fink                56 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:49 15:04 
  334  32/33    244 Christo Nielsen          29 M   Racine             WI   46:49 15:04 
  335  27/38    257 Kayla Overland           18 F   Kimball            MN   46:51 15:05 
  336  30/36    189 Aaron Laabs              18 M   South Haven        MN   46:52 15:05 
  337  17/34     77 Lynn Feldhege            50 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:56 15:07 
  338  52/63     18 Jessica Blonigen         33 F   Saint Martin       MN   46:56 15:07 
  339  33/38    349 Krista Stang             22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:24 15:16 
  340  38/53    350 Marci Stang              44 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:25 15:16 
  341   6/9     211 Janice Leyendecker       60 F   Paynesville        MN   47:34 15:19 
  342  18/34    242 Connie Mueller           50 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:34 15:19 
  343  39/53    289 Karla Reichel            48 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 15:19 
  344   7/9     185 Maryann Kunkel           61 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 15:19 
  345  38/43    187 Scott Kunkel             42 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 15:19 
  346  19/34     29 Mary Cariveau            52 F   Saint Cloud        MN   47:58 15:27 
  347  23/37     28 Mac Cariveau             51 M   Saint Cloud        MN   47:58 15:27 
  348  20/34    331 Nancy Schnepf            51 F   Sartell            MN   47:59 15:27 
  349  28/38    301 Claire Roeser            11 F   Watkins            MN   48:07 15:30 
  350  24/37     67 Tom Eisenschenk          51 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:09 15:30 
  351  40/53    215 Ruth Lieser              49 F   Paynesville        MN   48:10 15:31 
  352  41/53     65 Debi Eisenschenk         49 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:11 15:31 
  353  31/36    214 Kyle Lieser              19 M   Paynesville        MN   48:11 15:31 
  354  39/43    213 Carl Lieser              47 M   Paynesville        MN   48:13 15:31 
  355  29/38    108 Shelby Goltz             19 F   Paynesville        MN   48:23 15:35 
  356  42/53    163 Kelly Jaeger             42 F   Paynesville        MN   48:23 15:35 
  357  53/63    374 Nicole Tiderman          32 F   Duluth             MN   48:25 15:36 
  358  40/43     98 Shawn Gerads             48 M   Saint Joseph       MN   48:27 15:36 
  359  43/53     96 Cheryl Gerads            42 F   Saint Joseph       MN   48:27 15:36 
  360  25/37    216 Allan Maciej             52 M   Avon               MN   48:33 15:38 
  361  30/38    329 Karlye Schneider         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:33 15:38 
  362  26/37    327 Dan Schneider            52 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 15:38 
  363  44/53    328 Dana Schneider           45 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 15:38 
  364  21/34    396 Doris Voigt              56 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:44 15:42 
  365  22/34    193 Linda Lahr               54 F   Saint Stephen      MN   48:44 15:42 
  366  54/63    425 Marybeth Munden          30 F   Saint Joseph       MN   48:48 15:43 
  367  41/42    426 Eric Reetz               36 M   Eden Valley        MN   48:50 15:43 
  368  27/37    234 Paul Mergen              50 M   Sartell            MN   48:51 15:44 
  369  23/34    232 Amy Mergen               50 F   Sartell            MN   48:52 15:44 
  370  32/36    427 Ethan Reetz               9 M   Eden Valley        MN   48:54 15:45 
  371  55/63    180 Melissa Kron             31 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:08 15:49 
  372  28/37    395 Daniel Voigt             59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:09 15:50 
  373  24/34    364 Betty Theis              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 15:51 
  374  29/37    368 Roger Theis              59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 15:51 
  375  34/38    367 Ellen Theis              20 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 15:51 
  376   6/13    176 Dennis Konz              61 M   Saint Cloud        MN   49:16 15:52 
  377  30/37    188 Kraig Kussatz            53 M   Paynesville        MN   49:16 15:52 
  378  45/53    412 Carolynn Willenbring     49 F   Albany             MN   49:23 15:54 
  379  31/38    254 Nicole Orth              17 F   Clearwater         MN   49:45 16:01 
  380  32/38    359 Sam Stuve                18 F   South Haven        MN   49:45 16:01 
  381   7/13    195 Virg Lahr                65 M   Paynesville        MN   49:47 16:02 
  382  33/38   1791 Megan Libbesmeier        18 F   Saint Cloud        MN   49:47 16:02 
  383  25/34    191 Kathy Lahr               54 F   Paynesville        MN   49:48 16:02 
  384  34/38    287 Sydney Redepenning       10 F   Elk River          MN   49:50 16:03 
  385  35/38    285 Lindsey Redepenning       8 F   Elk River          MN   49:50 16:03 
  386  46/53    440 Tina Bahner              40 F   Richmond           MN   50:01 16:06 
  387  56/63    439 Roxann Smesmo            37 F   Sartell            MN   50:01 16:06 
  388  47/53    437 Becky Benner             41 F   Saint Cloud        MN   50:07 16:08 
  389  57/63    438 Sherrie Benner           34 F   Saint Cloud        MN   50:08 16:08 
  390  33/36    106 Casey Gohmann            11 M   Kimball            MN   50:18 16:12 
  391  48/53    288 Tracy Redepenning        43 F   Elk River          MN   50:25 16:14 
  392  41/43    286 Ross Redepenning         43 M   Elk River          MN   50:27 16:15 
  393  26/34    305 Janel Roettger           54 F   Richmond           MN   50:29 16:15 
  394  31/37    306 Mark Roettger            57 M   Richmond           MN   50:29 16:15 
  395  27/34    150 Mary Herlick             54 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   50:38 16:18 
  396  35/38    411 Bonnie Willenbring       24 F   Albany             MN   51:12 16:29 
  397  36/38    202 Mackenzie Langner         8 F   Long Prairie       MN   51:19 16:31 
  398  37/38    263 Grace Pettit             15 F   New London         MN   51:32 16:35 
  399  38/38     56 Darbi Dunning             8 F   Le Sueur           MN   51:38 16:38 
  400  28/34    362 Debbie Terres            55 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:42 16:39 
  401  32/37    361 David Terres             58 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:42 16:39 
  402  58/63     54 Heather Duncan           32 F   Avon               MN   51:46 16:40 
  403  34/36    201 Joseph Langner            9 M   Long Prairie       MN   51:54 16:43 
  404  35/36    148 Brandon Hentges          15 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:55 16:43 
  405  42/43    335 Steve Schreifels         41 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:57 16:44 
  406  49/53    149 Lesley Hentges           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:57 16:44 
  407  36/38    152 Abbey Heurung            22 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:02 16:45 
  408  59/63    447 Kaycee Ekgikn            34 F   Saint Joseph       MN   52:03 16:46 
  409  60/63    206 Jessica Lemont           32 F   Sartell            MN   52:04 16:46 
  410  61/63    333 Patsy Schramel           37 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:06 16:47 
  411  43/43    146 Larry Hemmesch           46 M   Richmond           MN   52:07 16:47 
  412  62/63    107 Sheri Gohmann            37 F   Kimball            MN   52:08 16:47 
  413  29/34    386 Nancy Trehey             55 F   Sartell            MN   52:08 16:47 
  414  33/37    385 David Trehey             53 M   Sartell            MN   52:10 16:48 
  415  37/38    109 Judy Gondringer          24 F   Albany             MN   52:15 16:49 
  416  33/33    110 Michael Gondringer       25 M   Albany             MN   52:15 16:49 
  417  34/37    124 Joseph Hagemeier         57 M   Richmond           MN   52:21 16:51 
  418  30/34    123 Chris Hagemeier          56 F   Richmond           MN   52:22 16:52 
  419   8/13    390 Robert Van Den Einde     69 M   Willmar            MN   52:45 16:59 
  420   8/9     389 Carol Van Den Einde      68 F   Willmar            MN   52:46 16:59 
  421  36/36     90 Matthew Friese           13 M   Saint Cloud        MN   53:50 17:20 
  422  35/37    230 John Mehr                50 M   Paynesville        MN   54:31 17:33 
  423   9/9     231 Karen Mehr               60 F   Paynesville        MN   54:35 17:34 
  424  50/53     89 Heidi Friese             44 F   Saint Cloud        MN   55:17 17:48 
  425  42/42    407 Rick Westberg            34 M   Sartell            MN   56:22 18:09 
  426  36/37     43 Terry Czech              51 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:34 18:13 
  427  31/34     42 Judy Czech               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:35 18:13 
  428   9/13    186 Paul Kunkel              63 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:57 18:20 
  429  10/13    112 Chuck Gorres             62 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:57 18:20 
  430  51/53    281 June Rausch              47 F   Saint Cloud        MN   57:18 18:27 
  431  37/37     23 Joe Braegelmann          56 M   Richmond           MN   57:19 18:27 
  432  63/63    173 Kelly Klegstad           38 F   Richmond           MN   57:43 18:35 
  433  52/53    167 Beth Johnson             40 F   New London         MN   57:44 18:35 
  434  32/34    369 Becky Thelen             51 F   Saint Cloud        MN   57:46 18:36 
  435  38/38   1800 Katie Thelen             27 F   Richmond           MN   57:47 18:36 
  436  33/34     71 Nancy Eswine             50 F   Cold Spring        MN   58:26 18:49 
  437  53/53    243 Judy Mueller             49 F   Cold Spring        MN   58:26 18:49 
  438  11/13    205 Charles Lemont           62 M   St. Cloud          MN   59:54 19:17 
  439  34/34    388 Sue Utecht               58 F   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 19:19 
  440  12/13    387 Rich Utecht              60 M   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 19:19 
  441  13/13    379 Mudis Torborg            68 M   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 19:19 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kevin Lamb               15 M   Avon               MN   18:00 
    2 Cyrus Raivo              24 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:22 
    3 Jesse Rueckert           32 M   Rochester          MN   18:35 
    4 Daniel Rueckert          26 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:36 
    5 Ryan Steil               32 M   St Augusta         MN   18:58 
    6 David Hartz              54 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:05 
    7 Scott Ergen              51 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:28 
    8 Mitchell Ergen           19 M   Saint Cloud        MN   19:52 
    9 Gary Eipperle            25 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:00 
   10 Mitchell Heinen          14 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:01 
   11 Ryan Doran               34 M   Buffalo            MN   20:41 
   12 Tom Prior                35 M   Richmond           MN   20:49 
   13 Tom Adams                42 M   Annandale          MN   20:57 
   14 Jason Kron               31 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:02 
   15 Chad Vogt                35 M   Richmond           MN   21:03 
   16 John Vornholt            45 M   New London         MN   21:15 
   17 Nic Gertken              24 M   Richmond           MN   21:19 
   18 Jon Frikke               25 M   Clara City         MN   21:22 
   19 Brent Heinen             12 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:51 
   20 Marcus Danner            15 M   Paynesville        MN   21:52 
   21 Steve Kron               29 M   Sartell            MN   21:55 
   22 Portillo Javier          20 M   Willmar            MN   22:00 
   23 Roger Wuertz             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:13 
   24 Jonathan Montreuil       25 M   Lakeville          MN   22:16 
   25 Beau Maciej              16 M   Avon               MN   22:19 
   26 Lonny Booshu             20 M   Nome               AK   22:22 
   27 John Dahl                47 M   Spicer             MN   22:28 
   28 Matthew Gilsrud          25 M   Maple Grove        MN   22:29 
   29 Andrew Steil             31 M   St. Cloud          MN   22:34 
   30 Kaleb Conrad             13 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:37 
   31 Mark Moraczewski         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:37 
   32 Robert Schroden          44 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:40 
   33 Mike Peterka             43 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:41 
   34 Leon Traeger             56 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:49 
   35 Randy Mousky             31 M   Saint Cloud        MN   22:56 
   36 Aaron Schneider          20 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:57 
   37 Jason Gary               45 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   22:58 
   38 Adam Hoffman             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:04 
   39 Loren Wigdahl            56 M   Isanti             MN   23:09 
   40 Noah Lahr                14 M   Richmond           MN   23:11 
   41 Brian Martin             36 M   St Cloud           MN   23:13 
   42 George Schnepf           50 M   Sartell            MN   23:14 
   43 Jim Konz                 32 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:27 
   44 Atley Dohmen             18 M   York               NE   23:33 
   45 Preston Bultema          31 M   Saint Cloud        MN   23:35 
   46 David Vee                27 M   St. Cloud          MN   23:45 
   47 Tom Hansen               48 M   Avon               MN   24:00 
   48 Isaac Thielen            12 M   Eden Valley        MN   24:08 
   49 Blane Walberg            12 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:08 
   50 Josh Goerger             31 M   Avon               MN   24:10 
   51 Al Edenloff              51 M   Alexandria         MN   24:13 
   52 Bryan Sieben             34 M   Rochester          MN   24:15 
   53 Anthony Salzl            20 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:19 
   54 Ryan Mousky              28 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   24:22 
   55 Eric Hadtrath            31 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:25 
   56 Joe Heinen               48 M   Richmond           MN   24:29 
   57 Nick Blommel             10 M   Waite Park         MN   24:30 
   58 Stuart Giere             51 M   Spicer             MN   24:30 
   59 Sam Feldhege             21 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:52 
   60 Brady Barker             14 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:53 
   61 Kenan Dohmen             21 M   York               NE   24:53 
   62 Carter Scheele           14 M   Saint Cloud        MN   24:54 
   63 Don Huot                 56 M   Alexandria         MN   24:55 
   64 James Schueller          29 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:00 
   65 Hank Hemmesch            43 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:02 
   66 Daniel Pfannenstein      25 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:21 
   67 Jeff Schueller           29 M   Alexandria         MN   25:22 
   68 Nathan Reitmeier         35 M   Rockville          MN   25:35 
   69 Derek Schutz             25 M   Bloomington        MN   25:41 
   70 Brensley Dohmen          17 M   York               NE   25:42 
   71 Benjamin Montreuil       29 M   Lakeville          MN   25:43 
   72 Glen Villarreal          39 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:46 
   73 Scott Blommel            42 M   Waite Park         MN   25:46 
   74 Jordon Barker            13 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:06 
   75 Nicholas Heinen          37 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:07 
   76 Matt Pantze              25 M   Saint Joseph       MN   26:07 
   77 Garrett Wilson           33 M   Sartell            MN   26:10 
   78 Ken Lahr                 56 M   Saint Stephen      MN   26:14 
   79 Nolan Blonigen           11 M   Saint Martin       MN   26:25 
   80 John Reitmeier           45 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:27 
   81 Dan Rathbun              62 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:34 
   82 Joe Hansen               11 M   Avon               MN   26:37 
   83 Gary Gertken             40 M   Paynesville        MN   26:46 
   84 Griffin Rea              14 M   Richmond           MN   26:47 
   85 Scott Schreifels         43 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:53 
   86 Rob Rasmussen            40 M   Sartell            MN   26:57 
   87 Bobby Benson             41 M   Starbuck           MN   27:05 
   88 Gary Rausch              47 M   Richmond           MN   27:05 
   89 Jamie Edenloff           33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:07 
   90 Sam Hansen               13 M   Avon               MN   27:17 
   91 James Klegstad           37 M   Richmond           MN   27:26 
   92 Tanner Reitmeier         13 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:26 
   93 Jack Dahl                38 M   Paynesville        MN   27:29 
   94 Doug Nordang             58 M   Clear Lake         MN   27:29 
   95 Dan Rea                  53 M   Richmond           MN   27:31 
   96 Dan Swanson              32 M   St. Cloud          MN   27:32 
   97 Bob Lewellyn             47 M   Richmond           MN   27:34 
   98 John Feldhege            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:35 
   99 Jim Kline                42 M   Big Lake           MN   27:49 
  100 Mike Doll                52 M   Richmond           MN   27:50 
  101 Peter Hansen             45 M   Rockville          MN   27:58 
  102 Scott Gibson             58 M   Paynesville        MN   28:17 
  103 Tim Feldhege             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:22 
  104 Justin Lewis             30 M   Rochester          MN   28:28 
  105 Sherman Roeser           38 M   Watkins            MN   28:46 
  106 Tom Strandberg           30 M   Saint Cloud        MN   28:47 
  107 Alex Lewandowski         22 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:04 
  108 Charles Montreuil        54 M   Lakeville          MN   29:12 
  109 Jared Walz               26 M   St. Joseph         MN   29:14 
  110 Justin Gilsrud           23 M   Richmond           MN   29:19 
  111 Rick Gilbertson          56 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:23 
  112 Chad Carlisle            34 M   Buffalo            MN   29:30 
  113 Brian Grabinski          26 M   Monticello         MN   29:57 
  114 Marty Blonigen           37 M   Saint Martin       MN   30:06 
  115 Christopher Koch         40 M   Buffalo            MN   30:16 
  116 Jacob Rechtzigel         33 M   Athens             WI   30:18 
  117 William Pearce           41 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:35 
  118 Evan Jones               73 M   Saint Cloud        MN   30:59 
  119 Byron Nistler            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 
  120 Steve Heseltine          48 M   Alexandria         MN   31:10 
  121 Dustin Christen          21 M   Saint Cloud        MN   31:26 
  122 Mark Thielen             38 M   Eden Valley        MN   31:40 
  123 Rodney Ramacher          61 M   Barnesville        MN   31:50 
  124 Eric Habben              30 M   Duluth             MN   31:54 
  125 Chris Dolney             32 M   Sartell            MN   32:08 
  126 Emil Trutwin             24 M   Saint Cloud        MN   32:12 
  127 Justin Wacker            27 M   St. Cloud          MN   32:18 
  128 Eric Walberg             37 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:27 
  129 Dean Braegelmann         45 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:52 
  130 Alex Cervantez           11 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:56 
  131 Mark Cervantez           50 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:58 
  132 Aaron Chalich            35 M   Saint Joseph       MN   33:08 
  133 Jim Ressemann            50 M   St Cloud           MN   33:46 
  134 Evan Thielen             10 M   Eden Valley        MN   34:13 
  135 Ryan Lundell             38 M   Sartell            MN   34:43 
  136 Cormac Dunning           40 M   Le Sueur           MN   35:07 
  137 Loren Finlayson          47 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   36:15 
  138 David Heinen             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:34 
  139 Devin Braegelmann        12 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:52 
  140 Ryan Braegelmann          9 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:54 
  141 Steven Chouanard         34 M   Richmond           MN   37:04 
  142 Justin Raduenz           31 M   Saint Joseph       MN   37:33 
  143 Lloyd Schmitt            42 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:33 
  144 Isaiah Green             10 M   Saint Cloud        MN   37:41 
  145 Jim Erkens               43 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:43 
  146 Nick Pochardt            37 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:03 
  147 Christopher Benson       10 M   Clear Lake         MN   39:16 
  148 Brent Benson             40 M   Clear Lake         MN   39:16 
  149 Joe Magedanz             47 M   Albany             MN   39:33 
  150 Roy Schleper             47 M   Saint Joseph       MN   39:50 
  151 Tim Eisenschenk          48 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:07 
  152 Jim Dwyer                59 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:09 
  153 Neil Zumwalde            24 M   Minneapolis        MN   40:23 
  154 James Willenbring        32 M   Watkins            MN   41:13 
  155 Kevin Stang              48 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 
  156 Duane Krueger            45 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:05 
  157 Mike Lange                9 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:09 
  158 Seth Roeser               9 M   Watkins            MN   42:12 
  159 John Stein               64 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:04 
  160 Les Green                69 M   Saint Cloud        MN   43:40 
  161 Donald Stans             51 M   Richmond           MN   44:41 
  162 Doug Torborg             43 M   Richmond           MN   45:24 
  163 Mike Lange               44 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:51 
  164 Al Dockendorf            65 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:47 
  165 John Fink                56 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:49 
  166 Christo Nielsen          29 M   Racine             WI   46:49 
  167 Aaron Laabs              18 M   South Haven        MN   46:52 
  168 Scott Kunkel             42 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 
  169 Mac Cariveau             51 M   Saint Cloud        MN   47:58 
  170 Tom Eisenschenk          51 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:09 
  171 Kyle Lieser              19 M   Paynesville        MN   48:11 
  172 Carl Lieser              47 M   Paynesville        MN   48:13 
  173 Shawn Gerads             48 M   Saint Joseph       MN   48:27 
  174 Allan Maciej             52 M   Avon               MN   48:33 
  175 Dan Schneider            52 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 
  176 Eric Reetz               36 M   Eden Valley        MN   48:50 
  177 Paul Mergen              50 M   Sartell            MN   48:51 
  178 Ethan Reetz               9 M   Eden Valley        MN   48:54 
  179 Daniel Voigt             59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:09 
  180 Roger Theis              59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 
  181 Dennis Konz              61 M   Saint Cloud        MN   49:16 
  182 Kraig Kussatz            53 M   Paynesville        MN   49:16 
  183 Virg Lahr                65 M   Paynesville        MN   49:47 
  184 Casey Gohmann            11 M   Kimball            MN   50:18 
  185 Ross Redepenning         43 M   Elk River          MN   50:27 
  186 Mark Roettger            57 M   Richmond           MN   50:29 
  187 David Terres             58 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:42 
  188 Joseph Langner            9 M   Long Prairie       MN   51:54 
  189 Brandon Hentges          15 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:55 
  190 Steve Schreifels         41 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:57 
  191 Larry Hemmesch           46 M   Richmond           MN   52:07 
  192 David Trehey             53 M   Sartell            MN   52:10 
  193 Michael Gondringer       25 M   Albany             MN   52:15 
  194 Joseph Hagemeier         57 M   Richmond           MN   52:21 
  195 Robert Van Den Einde     69 M   Willmar            MN   52:45 
  196 Matthew Friese           13 M   Saint Cloud        MN   53:50 
  197 John Mehr                50 M   Paynesville        MN   54:31 
  198 Rick Westberg            34 M   Sartell            MN   56:22 
  199 Terry Czech              51 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:34 
  200 Paul Kunkel              63 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:57 
  201 Chuck Gorres             62 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:57 
  202 Joe Braegelmann          56 M   Richmond           MN   57:19 
  203 Charles Lemont           62 M   St. Cloud          MN   59:54 
  204 Rich Utecht              60 M   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 
  205 Mudis Torborg            68 M   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 McKenzie Holt            16 F   Saint Cloud        MN   18:13 
    2 Amy Imdieke              30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   21:49 
    3 Kim Kron                 27 F   Sartell            MN   21:55 
    4 Danielle Heinen          12 F   Richmond           MN   22:16 
    5 Tracy Nielsen            30 F   Racine             WI   22:45 
    6 Jolene Hebrink           48 F   Clara City         MN   22:56 
    7 Sone Schutz              27 F   Bloomington        MN   22:59 
    8 Shelby Kline             14 F   Big Lake           MN   23:13 
    9 Kennedy Heinen           10 F   Richmond           MN   23:58 
   10 Darcy Konz               32 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:09 
   11 Wendy Youngren           46 F   Buffalo            MN   24:24 
   12 Abigail Blonigen         14 F   Saint Martin       MN   24:24 
   13 Sarah Heim               24 F   St. Joseph         MN   24:28 
   14 Sara Spanier             32 F   Denver             CO   24:36 
   15 Carmen Butala            47 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:50 
   16 Karen Otkin              35 F   Sartell            MN   25:07 
   17 Brooke Steckelberg       30 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:21 
   18 Anna Moracawski          18 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:48 
   19 Alexandra Heinen         15 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:05 
   20 Paula Adams              38 F   Annandale          MN   26:08 
   21 Jackie Gertken           40 F   Paynesville        MN   26:46 
   22 Allison Hebrink          22 F   Clara City         MN   26:54 
   23 Mallory White            19 F   Saint Joseph       MN   27:06 
   24 Wanda Kruchten           45 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:08 
   25 Jordan Heinen             9 F   Richmond           MN   27:19 
   26 Kayla Mathwig            24 F   Chanhassen         MN   27:22 
   27 Julia Kuebelbeck         20 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:24 
   28 Dana Crumley             37 F   Avon               MN   27:25 
   29 Sophia Feldhege          14 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:36 
   30 Marni Dunning            40 F   Le Sueur           MN   27:40 
   31 Amber Vogt               31 F   Richmond           MN   28:01 
   32 Kelly Roebke             24 F   Rochester          MN   28:07 
   33 Linda Nordang            55 F   Clear Lake         MN   28:09 
   34 Jan Jutz                 57 F   Litchfield         MN   28:18 
   35 Cari Lieser              22 F   Rice               MN   28:22 
   36 Nikoli Saehr             42 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:22 
   37 Ashley Hoffman           25 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:36 
   38 Summer Marthaler         31 F   Athens             WI   28:40 
   39 Lori Tjaden              44 F   Sunburg            MN   28:40 
   40 Laurie Yamry             41 F   Rice               MN   28:46 
   41 Holly Zwilling           28 F   Watkins            MN   28:48 
   42 Jaci Schoenecker         30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:57 
   43 Reena Feldhege           18 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57 
   44 Katlyn Dullinger         20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:03 
   45 Jodi Miller              24 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:05 
   46 Tonya Hinkemeyer         37 F   Saint Augusta      MN   29:11 
   47 Cynthia Hommerding       29 F   Rochester          MN   29:14 
   48 Sandra Fink              55 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:18 
   49 Erica Fleck              32 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:24 
   50 Kirstin Reitmeier        15 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:27 
   51 Julie Reitmeier          43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:27 
   52 Julie Shelstad           39 F   Little Falls       MN   29:28 
   53 Tonya Schwartz           30 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:34 
   54 Heidi Reitmeier          35 F   Rockville          MN   29:39 
   55 Val Zahara               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:41 
   56 Sondra Marthaler         47 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:45 
   57 Alicia Toutges           28 F   Litchfield         MN   29:55 
   58 Maryanne Toutges         26 F   Litchfield         MN   29:56 
   59 Liz Severance            35 F   Maple Grove        MN   30:15 
   60 Janelle Steil            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   30:21 
   61 Martha Carlisle          33 F   Buffalo            MN   30:24 
   62 Kelly Hover              54 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:25 
   63 Susan Reitmeier          42 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:31 
   64 Morgan Lewellyn          14 F   Richmond           MN   30:32 
   65 Erika Hansen             34 F   Rockville          MN   30:42 
   66 Crystal Sturges          27 F   Saint Joseph       MN   30:50 
   67 Courtney Hover           28 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:52 
   68 Jessica Brunn            34 F   Lake City          MN   30:54 
   69 Kathy Spanier            59 F   Sartell            MN   30:57 
   70 April Berg               29 F   Watkins            MN   31:00 
   71 Celeste Edenloff         39 F   Alexandria         MN   31:02 
   72 Jennifer Strandberg      27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   31:04 
   73 Cindy Walberg            37 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 
   74 Kari Nistler             32 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 
   75 Jaime Kulzer             22 F   Greenwash          MN   31:05 
   76 Heidi Klein              35 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:12 
   77 Tracy Lewellyn           43 F   Richmond           MN   31:15 
   78 Angie Feldhege           20 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:25 
   79 Michelle Kortan          37 F   Sauk Centre        MN   31:34 
   80 Alison Martinson         29 F   Paynesville        MN   31:41 
   81 Sharon Ramacher          60 F   Barnesville        MN   31:52 
   82 Lynda Meyer              51 F   Elk River          MN   32:16 
   83 Darla Rueter             39 F   Avon               MN   32:17 
   84 Mackenzie Lahren         23 F   St Cloud           MN   32:24 
   85 Heather Lahren           55 F   St Cloud           MN   32:30 
   86 Jill Wuertz              34 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:44 
   87 Michelle Sawatzky        43 F   Isle               MN   32:49 
   88 Melissa Jopp             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:51 
   89 Valerie Hommerding       30 F   St.Cloud           MN   32:54 
   90 Angela Severson          30 F   Paynesville        MN   33:03 
   91 Stephanie Eswine         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:28 
   92 Jill Hawkins             29 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:32 
   93 Nicole Johannes          15 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 
   94 Lauren Johannes          11 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 
   95 Dayna Rea                43 F   Richmond           MN   33:55 
   96 Clare Mackendanz         43 F   Richmond           MN   33:56 
   97 Alissa Walden            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:18 
   98 Jessica Mergen           12 F   Sartell            MN   34:21 
   99 Hannah Weiber            11 F   Sartell            MN   34:21 
  100 Stephanie Cone           32 F   Sartell            MN   34:30 
  101 Angie Bengtson           39 F   Rice               MN   34:31 
  102 Elizabeth Gary           40 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   34:34 
  103 Kara Habben              31 F   Richmond           MN   34:38 
  104 Kylie Dunning            11 F   Le Sueur           MN   34:45 
  105 Jennifer Novak           38 F   Foley              MN   34:52 
  106 Karen Novak              40 F   Foley              MN   34:53 
  107 Emily Prothero           28 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:54 
  108 Melissa Westberg         30 F   Sartell            MN   34:55 
  109 Katie Winter             23 F   Sauk Centre        MN   35:28 
  110 Jackie Dahl              47 F   Belgrade           MN   35:31 
  111 Kelsey Schmitt           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:42 
  112 Amy Pallansch            36 F   Sartell            MN   35:45 
  113 Brenda Reinert           43 F   Elk River          MN   35:47 
  114 Becca Grabinski          28 F   Monticello         MN   36:05 
  115 Kim Maciej               48 F   Avon               MN   36:09 
  116 Tayler Scheele           18 F   Saint Cloud        MN   37:03 
  117 Crystal Fleischhacker    29 F   New London         MN   37:10 
  118 Denise Prothero          55 F   Richmond           MN   37:15 
  119 Teresa Leiste            30 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   37:22 
  120 Sharon Akerson           43 F   Princeton          MN   37:32 
  121 Lynn Erkens              42 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:43 
  122 Kendra Schmitt           10 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:56 
  123 Melissa Raduenz          30 F   Saint Joseph       MN   37:56 
  124 Jen Jacobson             28 F   Richmond           MN   38:04 
  125 Amy Thielen              36 F   Eden Valley        MN   38:12 
  126 Lynsi Sundeen            25 F   Princeton          MN   38:30 
  127 Emily Stang              28 F   Richmond           MN   39:01 
  128 Hot Dawn Pochardt        35 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:03 
  129 Renee Hunter             48 F   Garrison           MN   39:16 
  130 Jolene Magedanz          42 F   Albany             MN   39:34 
  131 Tara Berger              34 F   Sartell            MN   39:43 
  132 Jeanie Schleper          42 F   Saint Joseph       MN   39:49 
  133 Peg Dietman              60 F   Saint Cloud        MN   40:18 
  134 Sara Finken              35 F   Albany             MN   40:24 
  135 Jana Zeiher              34 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:25 
  136 Janet Doll               52 F   Richmond           MN   40:35 
  137 Karyn Lemke              30 F   Saint Martin       MN   40:45 
  138 Nancy Schlangen          38 F   Paynesville        MN   40:46 
  139 Sally Green              63 F   Saint Cloud        MN   40:52 
  140 Brenda Zumwalde          50 F   Richmond           MN   41:01 
  141 Janet Willenbring        32 F   Watkins            MN   41:14 
  142 Kayla Stang              25 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 
  143 Chelsey Stang            19 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 
  144 Bev Lang                 57 F   Paynesville        MN   42:37 
  145 Vi Johannes              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:41 
  146 Jennifer Dwyer           56 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:16 
  147 Kim Dahl                 47 F   Spicer             MN   43:28 
  148 Bonnie Holthaus          50 F   Watkins            MN   43:32 
  149 Anita Kiess-Gaida        49 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:18 
  150 Pam Hennen               49 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:18 
  151 Alison Tran              35 F   St Joseph          MN   44:45 
  152 Deb Ruegemer             51 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:48 
  153 Deb Bell                 50 F   Big Lake           MN   44:52 
  154 Kim Kline                41 F   Big Lake           MN   44:52 
  155 Cindy Heurung            48 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:11 
  156 Harlie Torborg           16 F   Richmond           MN   45:24 
  157 Brenda Torborg           44 F   Richmond           MN   45:25 
  158 Jenny Roeser             37 F   Watkins            MN   45:47 
  159 Katie Gerads             14 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:50 
  160 Aren Gerads              16 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:54 
  161 Sherry Braegelmann       47 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:19 
  162 Heidi Schliepsiek        43 F   Sartell            MN   46:25 
  163 Edith Oxton              38 F   Sartell            MN   46:26 
  164 Theresa Cervantez        46 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:45 
  165 Rebecca Chouanard        68 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:45 
  166 Holly Lahr               42 F   Richmond           MN   46:47 
  167 Karen Dockendorf         60 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:48 
  168 Kayla Overland           18 F   Kimball            MN   46:51 
  169 Lynn Feldhege            50 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:56 
  170 Jessica Blonigen         33 F   Saint Martin       MN   46:56 
  171 Krista Stang             22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:24 
  172 Marci Stang              44 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:25 
  173 Janice Leyendecker       60 F   Paynesville        MN   47:34 
  174 Connie Mueller           50 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:34 
  175 Karla Reichel            48 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 
  176 Maryann Kunkel           61 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 
  177 Mary Cariveau            52 F   Saint Cloud        MN   47:58 
  178 Nancy Schnepf            51 F   Sartell            MN   47:59 
  179 Claire Roeser            11 F   Watkins            MN   48:07 
  180 Ruth Lieser              49 F   Paynesville        MN   48:10 
  181 Debi Eisenschenk         49 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:11 
  182 Shelby Goltz             19 F   Paynesville        MN   48:23 
  183 Kelly Jaeger             42 F   Paynesville        MN   48:23 
  184 Nicole Tiderman          32 F   Duluth             MN   48:25 
  185 Cheryl Gerads            42 F   Saint Joseph       MN   48:27 
  186 Karlye Schneider         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:33 
  187 Dana Schneider           45 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 
  188 Doris Voigt              56 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:44 
  189 Linda Lahr               54 F   Saint Stephen      MN   48:44 
  190 Marybeth Munden          30 F   Saint Joseph       MN   48:48 
  191 Amy Mergen               50 F   Sartell            MN   48:52 
  192 Melissa Kron             31 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:08 
  193 Betty Theis              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 
  194 Ellen Theis              20 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 
  195 Carolynn Willenbring     49 F   Albany             MN   49:23 
  196 Nicole Orth              17 F   Clearwater         MN   49:45 
  197 Sam Stuve                18 F   South Haven        MN   49:45 
  198 Megan Libbesmeier        18 F   Saint Cloud        MN   49:47 
  199 Kathy Lahr               54 F   Paynesville        MN   49:48 
  200 Sydney Redepenning       10 F   Elk River          MN   49:50 
  201 Lindsey Redepenning       8 F   Elk River          MN   49:50 
  202 Tina Bahner              40 F   Richmond           MN   50:01 
  203 Roxann Smesmo            37 F   Sartell            MN   50:01 
  204 Becky Benner             41 F   Saint Cloud        MN   50:07 
  205 Sherrie Benner           34 F   Saint Cloud        MN   50:08 
  206 Tracy Redepenning        43 F   Elk River          MN   50:25 
  207 Janel Roettger           54 F   Richmond           MN   50:29 
  208 Mary Herlick             54 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   50:38 
  209 Bonnie Willenbring       24 F   Albany             MN   51:12 
  210 Mackenzie Langner         8 F   Long Prairie       MN   51:19 
  211 Grace Pettit             15 F   New London         MN   51:32 
  212 Darbi Dunning             8 F   Le Sueur           MN   51:38 
  213 Debbie Terres            55 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:42 
  214 Heather Duncan           32 F   Avon               MN   51:46 
  215 Lesley Hentges           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:57 
  216 Abbey Heurung            22 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:02 
  217 Kaycee Ekgikn            34 F   Saint Joseph       MN   52:03 
  218 Jessica Lemont           32 F   Sartell            MN   52:04 
  219 Patsy Schramel           37 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:06 
  220 Sheri Gohmann            37 F   Kimball            MN   52:08 
  221 Nancy Trehey             55 F   Sartell            MN   52:08 
  222 Judy Gondringer          24 F   Albany             MN   52:15 
  223 Chris Hagemeier          56 F   Richmond           MN   52:22 
  224 Carol Van Den Einde      68 F   Willmar            MN   52:46 
  225 Karen Mehr               60 F   Paynesville        MN   54:35 
  226 Heidi Friese             44 F   Saint Cloud        MN   55:17 
  227 Judy Czech               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:35 
  228 June Rausch              47 F   Saint Cloud        MN   57:18 
  229 Kelly Klegstad           38 F   Richmond           MN   57:43 
  230 Beth Johnson             40 F   New London         MN   57:44 
  231 Becky Thelen             51 F   Saint Cloud        MN   57:46 
  232 Katie Thelen             27 F   Richmond           MN   57:47 
  233 Nancy Eswine             50 F   Cold Spring        MN   58:26 
  234 Judy Mueller             49 F   Cold Spring        MN   58:26 
  235 Sue Utecht               58 F   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Kevin Lamb               15 M   Avon               MN   18:00 
    2 Mitchell Ergen           19 M   Saint Cloud        MN   19:52 
    3 Mitchell Heinen          14 M   Cold Spring        MN   20:01 
    4 Brent Heinen             12 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:51 
    5 Marcus Danner            15 M   Paynesville        MN   21:52 
    6 Beau Maciej              16 M   Avon               MN   22:19 
    7 Kaleb Conrad             13 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:37 
    8 Noah Lahr                14 M   Richmond           MN   23:11 
    9 Atley Dohmen             18 M   York               NE   23:33 
   10 Isaac Thielen            12 M   Eden Valley        MN   24:08 
   11 Blane Walberg            12 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:08 
   12 Nick Blommel             10 M   Waite Park         MN   24:30 
   13 Brady Barker             14 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:53 
   14 Carter Scheele           14 M   Saint Cloud        MN   24:54 
   15 Brensley Dohmen          17 M   York               NE   25:42 
   16 Jordon Barker            13 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:06 
   17 Nolan Blonigen           11 M   Saint Martin       MN   26:25 
   18 Joe Hansen               11 M   Avon               MN   26:37 
   19 Griffin Rea              14 M   Richmond           MN   26:47 
   20 Sam Hansen               13 M   Avon               MN   27:17 
   21 Tanner Reitmeier         13 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:26 
   22 Alex Cervantez           11 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:56 
   23 Evan Thielen             10 M   Eden Valley        MN   34:13 
   24 Devin Braegelmann        12 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:52 
   25 Ryan Braegelmann          9 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:54 
   26 Isaiah Green             10 M   Saint Cloud        MN   37:41 
   27 Christopher Benson       10 M   Clear Lake         MN   39:16 
   28 Mike Lange                9 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:09 
   29 Seth Roeser               9 M   Watkins            MN   42:12 
   30 Aaron Laabs              18 M   South Haven        MN   46:52 
   31 Kyle Lieser              19 M   Paynesville        MN   48:11 
   32 Ethan Reetz               9 M   Eden Valley        MN   48:54 
   33 Casey Gohmann            11 M   Kimball            MN   50:18 
   34 Joseph Langner            9 M   Long Prairie       MN   51:54 
   35 Brandon Hentges          15 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:55 
   36 Matthew Friese           13 M   Saint Cloud        MN   53:50 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 McKenzie Holt            16 F   Saint Cloud        MN   18:13 
    2 Danielle Heinen          12 F   Richmond           MN   22:16 
    3 Shelby Kline             14 F   Big Lake           MN   23:13 
    4 Kennedy Heinen           10 F   Richmond           MN   23:58 
    5 Abigail Blonigen         14 F   Saint Martin       MN   24:24 
    6 Anna Moracawski          18 F   Cold Spring        MN   25:48 
    7 Alexandra Heinen         15 F   Cold Spring        MN   26:05 
    8 Mallory White            19 F   Saint Joseph       MN   27:06 
    9 Jordan Heinen             9 F   Richmond           MN   27:19 
   10 Sophia Feldhege          14 F   Cold Spring        MN   27:36 
   11 Reena Feldhege           18 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:57 
   12 Kirstin Reitmeier        15 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:27 
   13 Morgan Lewellyn          14 F   Richmond           MN   30:32 
   14 Stephanie Eswine         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:28 
   15 Nicole Johannes          15 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 
   16 Lauren Johannes          11 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:36 
   17 Jessica Mergen           12 F   Sartell            MN   34:21 
   18 Hannah Weiber            11 F   Sartell            MN   34:21 
   19 Kylie Dunning            11 F   Le Sueur           MN   34:45 
   20 Kelsey Schmitt           13 F   Cold Spring        MN   35:42 
   21 Tayler Scheele           18 F   Saint Cloud        MN   37:03 
   22 Kendra Schmitt           10 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:56 
   23 Chelsey Stang            19 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 
   24 Harlie Torborg           16 F   Richmond           MN   45:24 
   25 Katie Gerads             14 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:50 
   26 Aren Gerads              16 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:54 
   27 Kayla Overland           18 F   Kimball            MN   46:51 
   28 Claire Roeser            11 F   Watkins            MN   48:07 
   29 Shelby Goltz             19 F   Paynesville        MN   48:23 
   30 Karlye Schneider         17 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:33 
   31 Nicole Orth              17 F   Clearwater         MN   49:45 
   32 Sam Stuve                18 F   South Haven        MN   49:45 
   33 Megan Libbesmeier        18 F   Saint Cloud        MN   49:47 
   34 Sydney Redepenning       10 F   Elk River          MN   49:50 
   35 Lindsey Redepenning       8 F   Elk River          MN   49:50 
   36 Mackenzie Langner         8 F   Long Prairie       MN   51:19 
   37 Grace Pettit             15 F   New London         MN   51:32 
   38 Darbi Dunning             8 F   Le Sueur           MN   51:38 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Cyrus Raivo              24 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:22 
    2 Daniel Rueckert          26 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:36 
    3 Gary Eipperle            25 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:00 
    4 Nic Gertken              24 M   Richmond           MN   21:19 
    5 Jon Frikke               25 M   Clara City         MN   21:22 
    6 Steve Kron               29 M   Sartell            MN   21:55 
    7 Portillo Javier          20 M   Willmar            MN   22:00 
    8 Jonathan Montreuil       25 M   Lakeville          MN   22:16 
    9 Lonny Booshu             20 M   Nome               AK   22:22 
   10 Matthew Gilsrud          25 M   Maple Grove        MN   22:29 
   11 Aaron Schneider          20 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:57 
   12 Adam Hoffman             26 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:04 
   13 David Vee                27 M   St. Cloud          MN   23:45 
   14 Anthony Salzl            20 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:19 
   15 Ryan Mousky              28 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   24:22 
   16 Sam Feldhege             21 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:52 
   17 Kenan Dohmen             21 M   York               NE   24:53 
   18 James Schueller          29 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:00 
   19 Daniel Pfannenstein      25 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:21 
   20 Jeff Schueller           29 M   Alexandria         MN   25:22 
   21 Derek Schutz             25 M   Bloomington        MN   25:41 
   22 Benjamin Montreuil       29 M   Lakeville          MN   25:43 
   23 Matt Pantze              25 M   Saint Joseph       MN   26:07 
   24 Alex Lewandowski         22 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:04 
   25 Jared Walz               26 M   St. Joseph         MN   29:14 
   26 Justin Gilsrud           23 M   Richmond           MN   29:19 
   27 Brian Grabinski          26 M   Monticello         MN   29:57 
   28 Dustin Christen          21 M   Saint Cloud        MN   31:26 
   29 Emil Trutwin             24 M   Saint Cloud        MN   32:12 
   30 Justin Wacker            27 M   St. Cloud          MN   32:18 
   31 Neil Zumwalde            24 M   Minneapolis        MN   40:23 
   32 Christo Nielsen          29 M   Racine             WI   46:49 
   33 Michael Gondringer       25 M   Albany             MN   52:15 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Kim Kron                 27 F   Sartell            MN   21:55 
    2 Sone Schutz              27 F   Bloomington        MN   22:59 
    3 Sarah Heim               24 F   St. Joseph         MN   24:28 
    4 Allison Hebrink          22 F   Clara City         MN   26:54 
    5 Kayla Mathwig            24 F   Chanhassen         MN   27:22 
    6 Julia Kuebelbeck         20 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:24 
    7 Kelly Roebke             24 F   Rochester          MN   28:07 
    8 Cari Lieser              22 F   Rice               MN   28:22 
    9 Ashley Hoffman           25 F   Cold Spring        MN   28:36 
   10 Holly Zwilling           28 F   Watkins            MN   28:48 
   11 Katlyn Dullinger         20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:03 
   12 Jodi Miller              24 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:05 
   13 Cynthia Hommerding       29 F   Rochester          MN   29:14 
   14 Alicia Toutges           28 F   Litchfield         MN   29:55 
   15 Maryanne Toutges         26 F   Litchfield         MN   29:56 
   16 Crystal Sturges          27 F   Saint Joseph       MN   30:50 
   17 Courtney Hover           28 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:52 
   18 April Berg               29 F   Watkins            MN   31:00 
   19 Jennifer Strandberg      27 F   Saint Cloud        MN   31:04 
   20 Jaime Kulzer             22 F   Greenwash          MN   31:05 
   21 Angie Feldhege           20 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:25 
   22 Alison Martinson         29 F   Paynesville        MN   31:41 
   23 Mackenzie Lahren         23 F   St Cloud           MN   32:24 
   24 Jill Hawkins             29 F   Cold Spring        MN   33:32 
   25 Emily Prothero           28 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:54 
   26 Katie Winter             23 F   Sauk Centre        MN   35:28 
   27 Becca Grabinski          28 F   Monticello         MN   36:05 
   28 Crystal Fleischhacker    29 F   New London         MN   37:10 
   29 Jen Jacobson             28 F   Richmond           MN   38:04 
   30 Lynsi Sundeen            25 F   Princeton          MN   38:30 
   31 Emily Stang              28 F   Richmond           MN   39:01 
   32 Kayla Stang              25 F   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 
   33 Krista Stang             22 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:24 
   34 Ellen Theis              20 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 
   35 Bonnie Willenbring       24 F   Albany             MN   51:12 
   36 Abbey Heurung            22 F   Cold Spring        MN   52:02 
   37 Judy Gondringer          24 F   Albany             MN   52:15 
   38 Katie Thelen             27 F   Richmond           MN   57:47 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Jesse Rueckert           32 M   Rochester          MN   18:35 
    2 Ryan Steil               32 M   St Augusta         MN   18:58 
    3 Ryan Doran               34 M   Buffalo            MN   20:41 
    4 Tom Prior                35 M   Richmond           MN   20:49 
    5 Jason Kron               31 M   Cold Spring        MN   21:02 
    6 Chad Vogt                35 M   Richmond           MN   21:03 
    7 Roger Wuertz             35 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:13 
    8 Andrew Steil             31 M   St. Cloud          MN   22:34 
    9 Randy Mousky             31 M   Saint Cloud        MN   22:56 
   10 Brian Martin             36 M   St Cloud           MN   23:13 
   11 Jim Konz                 32 M   Cold Spring        MN   23:27 
   12 Preston Bultema          31 M   Saint Cloud        MN   23:35 
   13 Josh Goerger             31 M   Avon               MN   24:10 
   14 Bryan Sieben             34 M   Rochester          MN   24:15 
   15 Eric Hadtrath            31 M   Cold Spring        MN   24:25 
   16 Nathan Reitmeier         35 M   Rockville          MN   25:35 
   17 Glen Villarreal          39 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:46 
   18 Nicholas Heinen          37 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:07 
   19 Garrett Wilson           33 M   Sartell            MN   26:10 
   20 Jamie Edenloff           33 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:07 
   21 James Klegstad           37 M   Richmond           MN   27:26 
   22 Jack Dahl                38 M   Paynesville        MN   27:29 
   23 Dan Swanson              32 M   St. Cloud          MN   27:32 
   24 Justin Lewis             30 M   Rochester          MN   28:28 
   25 Sherman Roeser           38 M   Watkins            MN   28:46 
   26 Tom Strandberg           30 M   Saint Cloud        MN   28:47 
   27 Chad Carlisle            34 M   Buffalo            MN   29:30 
   28 Marty Blonigen           37 M   Saint Martin       MN   30:06 
   29 Jacob Rechtzigel         33 M   Athens             WI   30:18 
   30 Byron Nistler            32 M   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 
   31 Mark Thielen             38 M   Eden Valley        MN   31:40 
   32 Eric Habben              30 M   Duluth             MN   31:54 
   33 Chris Dolney             32 M   Sartell            MN   32:08 
   34 Eric Walberg             37 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:27 
   35 Aaron Chalich            35 M   Saint Joseph       MN   33:08 
   36 Ryan Lundell             38 M   Sartell            MN   34:43 
   37 Steven Chouanard         34 M   Richmond           MN   37:04 
   38 Justin Raduenz           31 M   Saint Joseph       MN   37:33 
   39 Nick Pochardt            37 M   Cold Spring        MN   39:03 
   40 James Willenbring        32 M   Watkins            MN   41:13 
   41 Eric Reetz               36 M   Eden Valley        MN   48:50 
   42 Rick Westberg            34 M   Sartell            MN   56:22 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Amy Imdieke              30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   21:49 
    2 Tracy Nielsen            30 F   Racine             WI   22:45 
    3 Darcy Konz               32 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:09 
    4 Sara Spanier             32 F   Denver             CO   24:36 
    5 Karen Otkin              35 F   Sartell            MN   25:07 
    6 Brooke Steckelberg       30 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:21 
    7 Paula Adams              38 F   Annandale          MN   26:08 
    8 Dana Crumley             37 F   Avon               MN   27:25 
    9 Amber Vogt               31 F   Richmond           MN   28:01 
   10 Summer Marthaler         31 F   Athens             WI   28:40 
   11 Jaci Schoenecker         30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:57 
   12 Tonya Hinkemeyer         37 F   Saint Augusta      MN   29:11 
   13 Erica Fleck              32 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:24 
   14 Julie Shelstad           39 F   Little Falls       MN   29:28 
   15 Tonya Schwartz           30 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:34 
   16 Heidi Reitmeier          35 F   Rockville          MN   29:39 
   17 Liz Severance            35 F   Maple Grove        MN   30:15 
   18 Janelle Steil            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   30:21 
   19 Martha Carlisle          33 F   Buffalo            MN   30:24 
   20 Erika Hansen             34 F   Rockville          MN   30:42 
   21 Jessica Brunn            34 F   Lake City          MN   30:54 
   22 Celeste Edenloff         39 F   Alexandria         MN   31:02 
   23 Cindy Walberg            37 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 
   24 Kari Nistler             32 F   Cold Spring        MN   31:04 
   25 Heidi Klein              35 F   Eden Valley        MN   31:12 
   26 Michelle Kortan          37 F   Sauk Centre        MN   31:34 
   27 Darla Rueter             39 F   Avon               MN   32:17 
   28 Jill Wuertz              34 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:44 
   29 Melissa Jopp             39 F   Cold Spring        MN   32:51 
   30 Valerie Hommerding       30 F   St.Cloud           MN   32:54 
   31 Angela Severson          30 F   Paynesville        MN   33:03 
   32 Alissa Walden            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:18 
   33 Stephanie Cone           32 F   Sartell            MN   34:30 
   34 Angie Bengtson           39 F   Rice               MN   34:31 
   35 Kara Habben              31 F   Richmond           MN   34:38 
   36 Jennifer Novak           38 F   Foley              MN   34:52 
   37 Melissa Westberg         30 F   Sartell            MN   34:55 
   38 Amy Pallansch            36 F   Sartell            MN   35:45 
   39 Teresa Leiste            30 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   37:22 
   40 Melissa Raduenz          30 F   Saint Joseph       MN   37:56 
   41 Amy Thielen              36 F   Eden Valley        MN   38:12 
   42 Hot Dawn Pochardt        35 F   Cold Spring        MN   39:03 
   43 Tara Berger              34 F   Sartell            MN   39:43 
   44 Sara Finken              35 F   Albany             MN   40:24 
   45 Jana Zeiher              34 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:25 
   46 Karyn Lemke              30 F   Saint Martin       MN   40:45 
   47 Nancy Schlangen          38 F   Paynesville        MN   40:46 
   48 Janet Willenbring        32 F   Watkins            MN   41:14 
   49 Alison Tran              35 F   St Joseph          MN   44:45 
   50 Jenny Roeser             37 F   Watkins            MN   45:47 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Tom Adams                42 M   Annandale          MN   20:57 
    2 John Vornholt            45 M   New London         MN   21:15 
    3 John Dahl                47 M   Spicer             MN   22:28 
    4 Robert Schroden          44 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:40 
    5 Mike Peterka             43 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:41 
    6 Jason Gary               45 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   22:58 
    7 Tom Hansen               48 M   Avon               MN   24:00 
    8 Joe Heinen               48 M   Richmond           MN   24:29 
    9 Hank Hemmesch            43 M   Cold Spring        MN   25:02 
   10 Scott Blommel            42 M   Waite Park         MN   25:46 
   11 John Reitmeier           45 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:27 
   12 Gary Gertken             40 M   Paynesville        MN   26:46 
   13 Scott Schreifels         43 M   Cold Spring        MN   26:53 
   14 Rob Rasmussen            40 M   Sartell            MN   26:57 
   15 Bobby Benson             41 M   Starbuck           MN   27:05 
   16 Gary Rausch              47 M   Richmond           MN   27:05 
   17 Bob Lewellyn             47 M   Richmond           MN   27:34 
   18 John Feldhege            46 M   Cold Spring        MN   27:35 
   19 Jim Kline                42 M   Big Lake           MN   27:49 
   20 Peter Hansen             45 M   Rockville          MN   27:58 
   21 Christopher Koch         40 M   Buffalo            MN   30:16 
   22 William Pearce           41 M   Cold Spring        MN   30:35 
   23 Steve Heseltine          48 M   Alexandria         MN   31:10 
   24 Dean Braegelmann         45 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:52 
   25 Cormac Dunning           40 M   Le Sueur           MN   35:07 
   26 Loren Finlayson          47 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   36:15 
   27 David Heinen             49 M   Cold Spring        MN   36:34 
   28 Lloyd Schmitt            42 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:33 
   29 Jim Erkens               43 M   Cold Spring        MN   37:43 
   30 Brent Benson             40 M   Clear Lake         MN   39:16 
   31 Joe Magedanz             47 M   Albany             MN   39:33 
   32 Roy Schleper             47 M   Saint Joseph       MN   39:50 
   33 Tim Eisenschenk          48 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:07 
   34 Kevin Stang              48 M   Cold Spring        MN   41:57 
   35 Duane Krueger            45 M   Cold Spring        MN   42:05 
   36 Doug Torborg             43 M   Richmond           MN   45:24 
   37 Mike Lange               44 M   Cold Spring        MN   45:51 
   38 Scott Kunkel             42 M   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 
   39 Carl Lieser              47 M   Paynesville        MN   48:13 
   40 Shawn Gerads             48 M   Saint Joseph       MN   48:27 
   41 Ross Redepenning         43 M   Elk River          MN   50:27 
   42 Steve Schreifels         41 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:57 
   43 Larry Hemmesch           46 M   Richmond           MN   52:07 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Jolene Hebrink           48 F   Clara City         MN   22:56 
    2 Wendy Youngren           46 F   Buffalo            MN   24:24 
    3 Carmen Butala            47 F   Cold Spring        MN   24:50 
    4 Jackie Gertken           40 F   Paynesville        MN   26:46 
    5 Wanda Kruchten           45 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:08 
    6 Marni Dunning            40 F   Le Sueur           MN   27:40 
    7 Nikoli Saehr             42 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:22 
    8 Lori Tjaden              44 F   Sunburg            MN   28:40 
    9 Laurie Yamry             41 F   Rice               MN   28:46 
   10 Julie Reitmeier          43 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:27 
   11 Sondra Marthaler         47 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:45 
   12 Susan Reitmeier          42 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:31 
   13 Tracy Lewellyn           43 F   Richmond           MN   31:15 
   14 Michelle Sawatzky        43 F   Isle               MN   32:49 
   15 Dayna Rea                43 F   Richmond           MN   33:55 
   16 Clare Mackendanz         43 F   Richmond           MN   33:56 
   17 Elizabeth Gary           40 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   34:34 
   18 Karen Novak              40 F   Foley              MN   34:53 
   19 Jackie Dahl              47 F   Belgrade           MN   35:31 
   20 Brenda Reinert           43 F   Elk River          MN   35:47 
   21 Kim Maciej               48 F   Avon               MN   36:09 
   22 Sharon Akerson           43 F   Princeton          MN   37:32 
   23 Lynn Erkens              42 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:43 
   24 Renee Hunter             48 F   Garrison           MN   39:16 
   25 Jolene Magedanz          42 F   Albany             MN   39:34 
   26 Jeanie Schleper          42 F   Saint Joseph       MN   39:49 
   27 Vi Johannes              48 F   Cold Spring        MN   42:41 
   28 Kim Dahl                 47 F   Spicer             MN   43:28 
   29 Anita Kiess-Gaida        49 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:18 
   30 Pam Hennen               49 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:18 
   31 Kim Kline                41 F   Big Lake           MN   44:52 
   32 Cindy Heurung            48 F   Cold Spring        MN   45:11 
   33 Brenda Torborg           44 F   Richmond           MN   45:25 
   34 Sherry Braegelmann       47 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:19 
   35 Heidi Schliepsiek        43 F   Sartell            MN   46:25 
   36 Theresa Cervantez        46 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:45 
   37 Holly Lahr               42 F   Richmond           MN   46:47 
   38 Marci Stang              44 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:25 
   39 Karla Reichel            48 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 
   40 Ruth Lieser              49 F   Paynesville        MN   48:10 
   41 Debi Eisenschenk         49 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:11 
   42 Kelly Jaeger             42 F   Paynesville        MN   48:23 
   43 Cheryl Gerads            42 F   Saint Joseph       MN   48:27 
   44 Dana Schneider           45 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 
   45 Carolynn Willenbring     49 F   Albany             MN   49:23 
   46 Tina Bahner              40 F   Richmond           MN   50:01 
   47 Becky Benner             41 F   Saint Cloud        MN   50:07 
   48 Tracy Redepenning        43 F   Elk River          MN   50:25 
   49 Lesley Hentges           43 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:57 
   50 Heidi Friese             44 F   Saint Cloud        MN   55:17 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 David Hartz              54 M   Cold Spring        MN   19:05 
    2 Scott Ergen              51 M   St. Cloud          MN   19:28 
    3 Mark Moraczewski         51 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:37 
    4 Leon Traeger             56 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:49 
    5 Loren Wigdahl            56 M   Isanti             MN   23:09 
    6 George Schnepf           50 M   Sartell            MN   23:14 
    7 Al Edenloff              51 M   Alexandria         MN   24:13 
    8 Stuart Giere             51 M   Spicer             MN   24:30 
    9 Don Huot                 56 M   Alexandria         MN   24:55 
   10 Ken Lahr                 56 M   Saint Stephen      MN   26:14 
   11 Doug Nordang             58 M   Clear Lake         MN   27:29 
   12 Dan Rea                  53 M   Richmond           MN   27:31 
   13 Mike Doll                52 M   Richmond           MN   27:50 
   14 Scott Gibson             58 M   Paynesville        MN   28:17 
   15 Tim Feldhege             50 M   Cold Spring        MN   28:22 
   16 Charles Montreuil        54 M   Lakeville          MN   29:12 
   17 Rick Gilbertson          56 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:23 
   18 Mark Cervantez           50 M   Cold Spring        MN   32:58 
   19 Jim Ressemann            50 M   St Cloud           MN   33:46 
   20 Jim Dwyer                59 M   Cold Spring        MN   40:09 
   21 Donald Stans             51 M   Richmond           MN   44:41 
   22 John Fink                56 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:49 
   23 Mac Cariveau             51 M   Saint Cloud        MN   47:58 
   24 Tom Eisenschenk          51 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:09 
   25 Allan Maciej             52 M   Avon               MN   48:33 
   26 Dan Schneider            52 M   Cold Spring        MN   48:34 
   27 Paul Mergen              50 M   Sartell            MN   48:51 
   28 Daniel Voigt             59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:09 
   29 Roger Theis              59 M   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 
   30 Kraig Kussatz            53 M   Paynesville        MN   49:16 
   31 Mark Roettger            57 M   Richmond           MN   50:29 
   32 David Terres             58 M   Cold Spring        MN   51:42 
   33 David Trehey             53 M   Sartell            MN   52:10 
   34 Joseph Hagemeier         57 M   Richmond           MN   52:21 
   35 John Mehr                50 M   Paynesville        MN   54:31 
   36 Terry Czech              51 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:34 
   37 Joe Braegelmann          56 M   Richmond           MN   57:19 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Linda Nordang            55 F   Clear Lake         MN   28:09 
    2 Jan Jutz                 57 F   Litchfield         MN   28:18 
    3 Sandra Fink              55 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:18 
    4 Val Zahara               50 F   Cold Spring        MN   29:41 
    5 Kelly Hover              54 F   Saint Cloud        MN   30:25 
    6 Kathy Spanier            59 F   Sartell            MN   30:57 
    7 Lynda Meyer              51 F   Elk River          MN   32:16 
    8 Heather Lahren           55 F   St Cloud           MN   32:30 
    9 Denise Prothero          55 F   Richmond           MN   37:15 
   10 Janet Doll               52 F   Richmond           MN   40:35 
   11 Brenda Zumwalde          50 F   Richmond           MN   41:01 
   12 Bev Lang                 57 F   Paynesville        MN   42:37 
   13 Jennifer Dwyer           56 F   Cold Spring        MN   43:16 
   14 Bonnie Holthaus          50 F   Watkins            MN   43:32 
   15 Deb Ruegemer             51 F   Cold Spring        MN   44:48 
   16 Deb Bell                 50 F   Big Lake           MN   44:52 
   17 Lynn Feldhege            50 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:56 
   18 Connie Mueller           50 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:34 
   19 Mary Cariveau            52 F   Saint Cloud        MN   47:58 
   20 Nancy Schnepf            51 F   Sartell            MN   47:59 
   21 Doris Voigt              56 F   Cold Spring        MN   48:44 
   22 Linda Lahr               54 F   Saint Stephen      MN   48:44 
   23 Amy Mergen               50 F   Sartell            MN   48:52 
   24 Betty Theis              57 F   Cold Spring        MN   49:13 
   25 Kathy Lahr               54 F   Paynesville        MN   49:48 
   26 Janel Roettger           54 F   Richmond           MN   50:29 
   27 Mary Herlick             54 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   50:38 
   28 Debbie Terres            55 F   Cold Spring        MN   51:42 
   29 Nancy Trehey             55 F   Sartell            MN   52:08 
   30 Chris Hagemeier          56 F   Richmond           MN   52:22 
   31 Judy Czech               55 F   Cold Spring        MN   56:35 
   32 Becky Thelen             51 F   Saint Cloud        MN   57:46 
   33 Nancy Eswine             50 F   Cold Spring        MN   58:26 
   34 Sue Utecht               58 F   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Dan Rathbun              62 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:34 
    2 Rodney Ramacher          61 M   Barnesville        MN   31:50 
    3 John Stein               64 M   Cold Spring        MN   43:04 
    4 Les Green                69 M   Saint Cloud        MN   43:40 
    5 Al Dockendorf            65 M   Cold Spring        MN   46:47 
    6 Dennis Konz              61 M   Saint Cloud        MN   49:16 
    7 Virg Lahr                65 M   Paynesville        MN   49:47 
    8 Robert Van Den Einde     69 M   Willmar            MN   52:45 
    9 Paul Kunkel              63 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:57 
   10 Chuck Gorres             62 M   Cold Spring        MN   56:57 
   11 Charles Lemont           62 M   St. Cloud          MN   59:54 
   12 Rich Utecht              60 M   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 
   13 Mudis Torborg            68 M   Richmond           MN 1:00:01 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Sharon Ramacher          60 F   Barnesville        MN   31:52 
    2 Peg Dietman              60 F   Saint Cloud        MN   40:18 
    3 Sally Green              63 F   Saint Cloud        MN   40:52 
    4 Rebecca Chouanard        68 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:45 
    5 Karen Dockendorf         60 F   Cold Spring        MN   46:48 
    6 Janice Leyendecker       60 F   Paynesville        MN   47:34 
    7 Maryann Kunkel           61 F   Cold Spring        MN   47:35 
    8 Carol Van Den Einde      68 F   Willmar            MN   52:46 
    9 Karen Mehr               60 F   Paynesville        MN   54:35 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Evan Jones               73 M   Saint Cloud        MN   30:59 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================

Total Registered:                       475
Total Number of Finishers:              441
Number of Male   Finishers:             205
Number of Female Finishers:             235
Did not finish race or did not start:    34