Clearwater, MN
7/14/2018











                                                    GRANITEMAN CLEARWATER TRIATHLON
                                                    Clearwater - MN - July 14, 2018
                                         SPRINT .44 Mile Swim - 14.34 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/7     201 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  27 M     3 10:38  1:23  0:52    2   37:05 23.2  0:53    2   20:15  6:32 1:09:41 
    2   1/4     249 Daniel Nelson           Eden Prairie       MN  22 M     2  9:59  1:18  1:37    3   37:19 23.1  0:55    4   22:01  7:06 1:11:48 
    3   2/7     149 Tyson Molitor           Belgrade           MN  29 M    10 12:43  1:39  0:57    9   39:53 21.6  1:13    7   22:47  7:21 1:17:32 
    4   1/13    162 Riant Northway          Lake Shore         MN  36 M    41 14:29  1:53  0:45    5   38:25 22.4  0:53    9   23:05  7:27 1:17:35 
    5   1/6     247 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  43 M    16 13:04  1:42  1:09    4   38:08 22.6  1:03   21   24:56  8:03 1:18:19 
    6   2/6     183 Jeremy Rondorf          Andover            MN  43 M    14 13:01  1:41  1:02    1   36:13 23.8  1:07   35   27:04  8:44 1:18:26 
    7   1/12    150 Marty Moran             Asheville          NC  51 M     1  9:22  1:13  1:24    6   39:04 22.0  1:30   42   27:31  8:53 1:18:48 
    8   1/10    250 Mariane Walin           Princeton          MN  33 F     9 12:39  1:38  0:27   12   40:27 21.3  1:26   19   24:39  7:57 1:19:35 
    9   2/12    133 David Leard             Rosemount          MN  54 M    24 13:21  1:44  1:03    8   39:21 21.9  0:58   20   24:56  8:03 1:19:36 
   10   3/7     111 Ryan Grange             Minneapolis        MN  25 M    27 13:34  1:46  2:13   27   41:42 20.6  1:16    3   21:13  6:51 1:19:56 
   11   2/13    198 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  39 M     8 12:38  1:38  1:49   32   42:37 20.2  1:08    5   22:26  7:14 1:20:37 
   12   3/12    199 Bradley Severson        Minnetonka         MN  51 M    26 13:34  1:46  1:16   30   42:29 20.3  1:35    6   22:38  7:18 1:21:29 
   13   1/11    115 Warren Hegge            Minneapolis        MN  48 M    31 13:56  1:48  1:51    7   39:12 21.9  1:42   22   25:00  8:04 1:21:39 
   14   3/13    245 Aron Stumvoll                                  37 M    35 14:13  1:51  1:29   22   41:25 20.8  0:48   15   24:03  7:46 1:21:56 
   15   1/3     170 Jane Peterson           Saint Cloud        MN  50 F     4 11:53  1:33  1:58   21   41:14 20.9  1:52   25   25:06  8:06 1:22:01 
   16   4/12     93 Mike Comstock           Centerville        MN  50 M    22 13:16  1:43  1:42   11   40:21 21.3  1:40   27   25:19  8:10 1:22:16 
   17   1/4     181 Carson Roehl            Saint Bonifacius   MN  15 M    19 13:10  1:43  1:07   31   42:30 20.2  1:05   23   25:02  8:05 1:22:53 
   18   2/10    244 Meghan Henry            Champlin           MN  33 F    48 14:52  1:56  0:52   35   42:51 20.1  1:03   13   23:30  7:35 1:23:05 
   19   2/11     80 Rick Bauerly            St. Cloud          MN  49 M    15 13:03  1:42  1:34   16   40:45 21.1  1:12   34   26:58  8:42 1:23:30 
   20   1/4     190 Adam Scheibel           St. Michael        MN  39 M    44 14:42  1:54  1:35   17   41:01 21.0  1:20   24   25:06  8:06 1:23:42 
   21   3/10    151 Casey Mork              Becker             MN  34 F    82 16:24  2:08  0:39   29   42:11 20.4  1:20   12   23:28  7:35 1:24:00 
   22   2/4     109 Jake Gohl               Monticello         MN  23 M    47 14:51  1:55  0:59   37   43:01 20.0  1:27   14   23:53  7:43 1:24:08 
   23   4/13    160 Jason Neumann           Saint Augusta      MN  36 M    32 14:07  1:50  1:48   20   41:11 20.9  1:34   28   25:34  8:15 1:24:12 
   24   3/11    173 Kerby Plante            Saint Clolud       MN  45 M    94 17:35  2:17  1:32   18   41:07 20.9  1:03   17   24:10  7:48 1:25:25 
   25   4/11    130 Greg Koutoupas          St Joseph          MN  45 M    57 15:17  1:59  2:27   10   40:19 21.3  2:08   33   26:24  8:31 1:26:33 
   26   1/8     176 John Rammel             Sartell            MN  34 M    17 13:07  1:42  1:24   13   40:29 21.3  1:09   63   30:58 10:00 1:27:04 
   27   5/13    108 Jon Fox                 Webster            MN  36 M    34 14:11  1:50  0:52   64   46:11 18.6  1:50   16   24:05  7:46 1:27:06 
   28   2/4      83 Maxwell Botz            Saint Joseph       MN  18 M     7 12:31  1:37  2:33   96   51:53 16.6  0:50    1   19:21  6:15 1:27:06 
   29   5/12    256 Timothy Owen            Richfield          MN  51 M    66 15:46  2:03  3:00   41   43:22 19.8  2:01   11   23:21  7:32 1:27:27 
   30   6/12    140 Jay Lyons               Minneapolis        MN  54 M    29 13:42  1:47  2:53   28   42:10 20.4  1:38   40   27:22  8:50 1:27:43 
   31   4/10    185 Megan Rose              Sartell            MN  34 F   100 18:17  2:22  1:08   48   43:52 19.6  1:14   10   23:18  7:31 1:27:47 
   32   5/11    252 Jason Riley             Maple Lake         MN  47 M    74 16:03  2:05  1:42   14   40:31 21.2  2:50   36   27:06  8:45 1:28:10 
   33   2/8     137 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  30 M    56 15:17  1:59  2:05   61   45:40 18.8  1:14   18   24:23  7:52 1:28:37 
   34   1/7     148 Lizzie McNamara         St. Paul           MN  26 F    39 14:25  1:52  1:02   49   43:55 19.6  1:21   45   28:19  9:08 1:28:59 
   35   3/6     180 Dan Reitsma             Carver             MN  40 M    87 16:57  2:12  2:28   26   41:36 20.7  1:45   31   26:21  8:30 1:29:06 
   36   6/13    153 Matt Mork               Becker             MN  35 M    77 16:14  2:06  1:03   19   41:10 20.9  1:41   50   29:02  9:22 1:29:09 
   37   7/12    116 Ken Heitzman            Spicer             MN  53 M    83 16:24  2:08  2:42   24   41:29 20.7  1:50   39   27:22  8:50 1:29:45 
   38   1/4      88 Chris Chinander         Carver             MN  57 M     6 12:21  1:36  1:21   33   42:38 20.2  1:29   71   32:05 10:21 1:29:50 
   39   3/4     182 Parker Roehl            St. Bonifacius     MN  20 M     5 12:05  1:34  1:01   60   45:25 18.9  1:03   69   31:59 10:19 1:31:30 
   40   1/4     103 Christina Enger         Columbia Heights   MN  45 F    46 14:49  1:55  0:52   45   43:38 19.7  1:21   66   31:22 10:07 1:32:00 
   41   5/10    152 Kim Mork                Lino Lakes         MN  34 F    42 14:35  1:53  1:26   74   47:23 18.2  1:08   43   27:32  8:53 1:32:02 
   42   1/4       8 Mike Borneke            Eagle Lake         MN  64 M   110 19:12  2:29  1:40   23   41:26 20.8  1:32   49   28:58  9:21 1:32:46 
   43   6/10    136 Hillary Lenz            Mendota Heights    MN  31 F    20 13:13  1:43  2:13   79   47:44 18.0  1:06   48   28:41  9:15 1:32:54 
   44   1/8     186 Erin Ross               St. Joseph         MN  40 F    45 14:43  1:54  1:24   50   44:19 19.4  1:17   65   31:21 10:07 1:33:01 
   45   4/7     189 Kyle Scheeler           Saint Louis Park   MN  29 M    30 13:54  1:48  2:54   68   46:29 18.5  3:31   32   26:23  8:31 1:33:09 
   46   8/12    132 Randy Kramer            Buffalo            MN  52 M    75 16:04  2:05  1:09   46   43:41 19.7  1:55   62   30:52  9:58 1:33:38 
   47   4/6     175 Tom Prior               Richmond           MN  41 M   104 18:50  2:26  2:14   63   45:50 18.8  0:59   30   25:55  8:22 1:33:46 
   48   3/4      95 Declan Crumley          Avon               MN  14 M    88 17:06  2:13  1:28   85   48:46 17.6  1:01   29   25:41  8:17 1:33:59 
   49   1/2     248 Brianna Stock           Saint Stephen      MN  23 F    33 14:07  1:50  2:09   82   48:20 17.8  0:54   47   28:38  9:15 1:34:07 
   50   7/13    113 Joe Halvorson           Moorhead           MN  36 M    84 16:25  2:08  1:38   59   45:22 19.0  1:09   55   29:38  9:34 1:34:10 
   51   5/7     134 Evan Lembke             Saint Paul         MN  26 M    50 14:57  1:56  2:56   81   48:06 17.9  0:57   41   27:27  8:52 1:34:22 
   52   6/7     107 Trevor Fosso            Sartell            MN  28 M    18 13:08  1:42  2:06   57   45:21 19.0  1:23   79   33:05 10:41 1:35:01 
   53   9/12      2 James Abfalter          Big Lake           MN  52 M   121 20:14  2:37  2:02   62   45:45 18.8  1:53   26   25:13  8:08 1:35:05 
   54   8/13     87 Aaron Chinander         Carver             MN  35 M    86 16:56  2:12  1:38   54   44:43 19.2  1:28   59   30:32  9:51 1:35:15 
   55   3/8     254 Michael Roddy           St. Louis Park     MN  33 M    85 16:26  2:08  2:09   69   46:36 18.5  1:37   46   28:36  9:14 1:35:22 
   56   2/4     177 Tony Ramunno            Big Lake           MN  56 M    93 17:33  2:16  1:39   42   43:22 19.8  1:23   67   31:41 10:13 1:35:36 
   57   6/11    211 Dana Whitehead          Cottage Grove      MN  47 M    54 15:14  1:59  2:39   77   47:36 18.1  1:02   51   29:09  9:25 1:35:38 
   58   4/4     119 Alexander Johannes      Bemidji            MN  23 M    12 12:53  1:40  3:04   90   49:19 17.4  1:21   53   29:18  9:27 1:35:52 
   59   4/8     146 Chase Maurine           Shoreview          MN  32 M    65 15:42  2:02  5:32   47   43:44 19.7  1:45   52   29:13  9:26 1:35:54 
   60   7/7      89 Bradley Chmielewski     Foley              MN  27 M    49 14:56  1:56  1:44   51   44:32 19.3  1:30   81   33:17 10:45 1:35:57 
   61   1/2      91 Bethany Collins         New Hope           MN  63 F    21 13:13  1:43  1:25   55   44:49 19.2  1:52   92   35:00 11:18 1:36:16 
   62   2/8     114 Emily Hanson            Ham Lake           MN  40 F    59 15:24  2:00  1:25   39   43:07 20.0  2:09   89   34:20 11:05 1:36:23 
   63   9/13    193 Craig Schroeder         Dayton             MN  35 M   122 20:39  2:40  1:52   15   40:34 21.2  1:26   70   32:04 10:21 1:36:32 
   64   5/6     112 Matthew Greenley        Fargo              ND  40 M   114 19:35  2:32  2:21   40   43:21 19.8  1:18   57   30:01  9:41 1:36:34 
   65   7/11    138 Troy Livgard            Forest Lake        MN  49 M    64 15:41  2:02  4:02   56   45:05 19.1  2:18   56   29:43  9:36 1:36:48 
   66  10/12    242 Doug Graham             Burnsville         MN  54 M    92 17:32  2:16  1:03   43   43:31 19.8  1:53   78   33:04 10:40 1:37:00 
   67   2/4      92 Doug Collison           Eden Prairie       MN  62 M    80 16:20  2:07  2:55   44   43:33 19.8  1:45   75   32:52 10:36 1:37:24 
   68   2/7      85 Kimberly Campbell-Groen Minneapolis        MN  29 F    13 12:58  1:41  2:14   67   46:27 18.5  1:47   88   34:19 11:05 1:37:43 
   69   8/11    196 Greg Schumacher         St. Cloud          MN  49 M   119 19:54  2:35  3:02   36   42:55 20.0  1:36   58   30:19  9:47 1:37:44 
   70   5/8      98 Ahmad Dib               Saint Cloud        MN  31 M   109 19:04  2:28  2:02   52   44:37 19.3  0:58   64   31:18 10:06 1:37:57 
   71   2/4     101 James Dunleap           Maple Grove        MN  35 M   111 19:18  2:30  1:38   25   41:31 20.7  1:36   85   34:13 11:03 1:38:14 
   72   9/11     96 James Dahl              Maple Grove        MN  45 M    73 16:01  2:05  2:05   38   43:03 20.0  1:57   96   35:20 11:24 1:38:24 
   73   3/8     210 Jennifer Wetteland      Minneapolis        MN  40 F    43 14:40  1:54  1:16   80   47:59 17.9  1:08   83   33:46 10:54 1:38:48 
   74   1/3     204 Sarah Thompson          Rogers             MN  37 F    79 16:18  2:07  2:38   91   49:26 17.4  1:06   54   29:36  9:33 1:39:02 
   75   3/7     172 Katy Pitts              Hopkins            MN  28 F    38 14:24  1:52  2:33   95   51:22 16.8  1:06   61   30:49  9:57 1:40:12 
   76  11/12    125 Tom Kleven              Minneapolis        MN  51 M    61 15:27  2:00  2:46   53   44:42 19.2  5:03   80   33:16 10:44 1:41:14 
   77   6/8     154 Chris Morris            St. Cloud          MN  32 M    89 17:17  2:14  3:03   88   49:01 17.6  1:20   60   30:37  9:53 1:41:17 
   78  10/13    197 Greg Schutte            Blaine             MN  36 M    36 14:14  1:51  2:09   72   47:05 18.3  1:49  100   36:07 11:39 1:41:21 
   79   7/10    240 Tracey Ganje            Minneapolis        MN  31 F    62 15:29  2:00  1:40   84   48:32 17.7  1:25   87   34:18 11:04 1:41:22 
   80   1/2     179 Steve Regli             Lakeville          MN  66 M    81 16:22  2:07  2:07   83   48:31 17.7  2:12   74   32:46 10:34 1:41:56 
   81   3/4     161 Peter Nord              Sartell            MN  62 M    60 15:27  2:00  2:50   75   47:28 18.1  2:05   86   34:16 11:04 1:42:03 
   82   7/8     121 Paul Johnson            Minneapolis        MN  32 M    40 14:28  1:53  3:15   89   49:08 17.5  2:25   76   32:55 10:38 1:42:10 
   83   6/6      86 Nathan Cerra            St Louis Park      MN  40 M    68 15:49  2:03  2:33   71   46:44 18.4  2:20   97   35:24 11:26 1:42:48 
   84   2/4     203 Tonya Tepley Rabasco    Pillager           MN  45 F   120 19:55  2:35  1:29   78   47:39 18.1  1:59   68   31:55 10:18 1:42:56 
   85   1/1     110 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  66 F    76 16:05  2:05  1:40   94   50:52 16.9  1:52   72   32:35 10:31 1:43:03 
   86   2/3     200 Lisa Skelton            Champlin           MN  38 F    72 16:00  2:04  2:28   92   49:29 17.4  2:24   73   32:45 10:34 1:43:04 
   87   4/4     194 Gavan Schulte           Sartell            MN  13 M   105 18:50  2:26  2:46  105   53:11 16.2  1:56   38   27:13  8:47 1:43:54 
   88  11/13    195 Joe Schulte             Sartell            MN  39 M   106 18:50  2:26  2:44  104   53:00 16.2  2:14   37   27:09  8:46 1:43:54 
   89   2/2     174 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  60 F    28 13:39  1:46  1:39   99   52:21 16.4  1:46   91   34:33 11:09 1:43:56 
   90   4/8     205 Jennifer Toavs          New Hope           MN  44 F   125 22:04  2:51  2:42   93   49:51 17.3  1:41   44   27:42  8:57 1:43:58 
   91  12/13    155 Chris Morse             Sartell            MN  37 M    23 13:20  1:44  1:56   86   48:46 17.6  2:21  107   38:38 12:28 1:45:00 
   92   3/3     208 Angela Viere            Richmond           MN  39 F   113 19:34  2:32  2:25   73   47:09 18.2  2:05   84   34:02 10:59 1:45:13 
   93   3/4     206 Kyle Toavs              New Hope           MN  45 M    99 18:15  2:22  3:37   66   46:20 18.6  2:12   93   35:04 11:19 1:45:25 
   94   8/10     82 Mary Bohl               Spring Lake Park   MN  33 F   107 18:56  2:27  2:24  120 1:00:44 14.2  1:35    8   22:56  7:24 1:46:33 
   95  10/11    171 Mark Phillippi          Brooklyn Park      MN  48 M   101 18:18  2:22  2:21   70   46:36 18.5  2:18  103   37:13 12:01 1:46:44 
   96   1/3     141 Joann Marshall          Sauk Rapids        MN  59 F   117 19:50  2:34  1:47   87   48:57 17.6  1:04   95   35:17 11:23 1:46:53 
   97   5/8      94 Dana Crumley            Avon               MN  43 F    37 14:17  1:51  2:10   98   52:02 16.5  1:37  102   37:11 12:00 1:47:16 
   98   2/2     122 Mark Kapsner            St. Cloud          MN  65 M    91 17:23  2:15  3:18   34   42:39 20.2  2:13  114   41:51 13:30 1:47:22 
   99   3/4     126 Randall Knutson         Mankato            MN  55 M    70 15:53  2:04  1:37   58   45:21 19.0  2:07  120   43:07 13:55 1:48:04 
  100   1/5      99 Jessica Dolan           Avon               MN  16 F    51 15:01  1:57  2:14  101   52:41 16.3  1:19  101   37:05 11:58 1:48:18 
  101  13/13    156 Ryan Morse              Sartell            MN  35 M    97 17:59  2:20  2:06   76   47:30 18.1  1:59  108   38:55 12:34 1:48:28 
  102   9/10     76 Heidi Albrecht          Willmar            MN  33 F    55 15:15  1:59  1:39  107   53:47 16.0  2:07   99   35:51 11:34 1:48:37 
  103   6/8     124 Lea Kirdatt             Brooklyn Center    MN  43 F    25 13:30  1:45  1:25   65   46:16 18.6  2:23  125   46:20 14:57 1:49:52 
  104   4/4     163 Jeffrey Norton          Saint Paul         MN  60 M   116 19:44  2:33  4:04  100   52:39 16.3  1:11   82   33:27 10:48 1:51:02 
  105   2/3     246 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  51 F    90 17:20  2:15  1:38   97   51:55 16.6  1:59  105   38:18 12:22 1:51:09 
  106   4/7     131 Kia Kraft               St Cloud           MN  28 F    11 12:46  1:39  2:34  103   53:00 16.2  1:42  115   42:09 13:36 1:52:09 
  107   5/7     169 Elizabeth Pearson       Maple Grove        MN  29 F    53 15:07  1:58  2:29  118 1:00:04 14.3  1:12   90   34:30 11:08 1:53:20 
  108   8/8     167 Jeff Passofaro          St Paul            MN  31 M   118 19:53  2:35  3:31  110   56:33 15.2  1:56   77   33:01 10:39 1:54:52 
  109   2/5     100 Kathryn Dolan           Avon               MN  13 F    63 15:37  2:01  2:11  115   58:11 14.8  1:49  104   37:42 12:10 1:55:28 
  110   2/3     117 Marysue Ingman          Eden Prairie       MN  59 F   102 18:30  2:24  2:06  108   55:54 15.4  2:39  106   38:24 12:24 1:57:30 
  111  10/10    187 Abby Sampsel            Minneapolis        MN  31 F    67 15:48  2:03  2:35  106   53:26 16.1  2:03  121   43:55 14:10 1:57:46 
  112  12/12    144 Gerald Martineau        Hastings           MN  52 M   126 23:19  3:01  2:02  102   52:51 16.3  1:44  109   39:23 12:43 1:59:18 
  113   3/4     255 Stephanie Oeren         Minneapolis        MN  49 F   124 22:03  2:51  3:47  116   58:52 14.6  0:51   98   35:32 11:28 2:01:02 
  114   6/7      97 Judith Davis            Rochester          MN  29 F    58 15:20  1:59  5:00  111   57:30 15.0  2:32  113   41:49 13:30 2:02:09 
  115   7/8     166 Kathryn Olson           Ramsey             MN  42 F    69 15:52  2:03  3:41  119 1:00:31 14.2  2:08  117   42:30 13:43 2:04:40 
  116   2/2     165 Lisa Nygaard            Monticello         MN  23 F    98 18:13  2:22  2:37  123 1:01:57 13.9  2:00  112   41:39 13:27 2:06:25 
  117   1/2     178 Shannon Reagan          Monticello         MN  41 F   115 19:38  2:33  1:26  113   57:51 14.9  2:14  127   46:50 15:07 2:07:56 
  118   4/4     127 John Koch               Brooklyn Park      MN  57 M   127 27:10  3:31  2:16  109   56:17 15.3  2:46  110   39:44 12:49 2:08:11 
  119   3/3      81 Lisa Bierker            Champlin           MN  50 F   112 19:20  2:30  4:14  112   57:46 14.9  6:20  118   42:31 13:43 2:10:10 
  120   3/5     251 Katie Spanier           Avon               MN  13 F    71 15:55  2:04  3:39  126 1:08:13 12.6  1:10  111   41:26 13:22 2:10:20 
  121   4/5     129 Peyton Kopel            St. Cloud          MN  16 F   103 18:32  2:24  4:03  117   59:54 14.4  2:53  124   45:38 14:43 2:10:58 
  122   8/8     202 Julie Sturm             Champlin           MN  44 F   123 21:02  2:43  5:16  122 1:01:32 14.0  2:51  116   42:29 13:43 2:13:08 
  123   4/4     192 Karla Schneider         Albany             MN  46 F    96 17:57  2:20  4:10  125 1:07:04 12.8  2:03  119   42:40 13:46 2:13:53 
  124   7/7     191 Alissa Schmanski        Annandale          MN  26 F    52 15:01  1:57  2:20  127 1:10:38 12.2  1:34  123   45:09 14:34 2:14:41 
  125   2/2     209 Rose Tonn               Maple Grove        MN  32 F   108 19:02  2:28  1:32  114   58:02 14.8  3:08  129   53:37 17:18 2:15:18 
  126   4/4     120 Derek Johnson           Otsego             MN  40 M    95 17:41  2:17  2:20  129 1:20:28 10.7  2:17   94   35:16 11:23 2:18:00 
  127   5/5      84 Allie Buermann          Albany             MN  14 F    78 16:17  2:07  2:49  128 1:10:49 12.1  1:58  128   47:56 15:28 2:19:47 
  128   3/3     159 Robyn Nelson-Tatro      Zimmerman          MN  59 F   128 27:32  3:34  2:48  121 1:00:56 14.1  2:18  126   46:28 15:00 2:20:01 
  129  11/11    145 Michael Mattox          Brooklyn Park      MN  49 M   129 29:34  3:50  3:48  124 1:06:57 12.9  1:51  122   44:00 14:12 2:26:10 


================================================================================================================================================
                            MALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  237 Schluchter Investment Adv                        2 12:02  1:34  0:28    2   43:12 19.9  0:48    1   20:11  6:31 1:16:38 
           Tristen Nies , Wayne Schluchter , Mitiku Nies          
    2  224 GeoComm - Team Pieper                            1 10:39  1:23  1:39    1   43:09 19.9  0:45    5   27:58  9:02 1:24:09 
           Mark Nieters , Mark Nieters , Todd Pieper              
    3  223 Galloping Bastards Reborn                        7 17:00  2:12  1:07    3   44:05 19.5  0:53    4   26:42  8:37 1:29:45 
           Mike Anderson , Pat Blair , Todd Pieper                
    4  239 We All-Flex                                      3 12:18  1:36  0:54    8   54:50 15.7  1:02    2   25:17  8:10 1:34:19 
           Matt Minks , Glenn Woodhouse , Chad Nevils             
    5  226 GEP1                                             5 14:10  1:50  1:06    5   53:24 16.1  0:53    3   25:55  8:22 1:35:27 
           Riley Peterson , Ryan Schwartz , Riley Peterson        
    6  215 Blakes                                           4 14:09  1:50  1:37    6   53:25 16.1  0:54    6   30:50  9:57 1:40:53 
           Nate Blake , Bob Blake , Dylan Blakeragnar             
    7  229 Hefty Cyldesdales                                8 18:05  2:21  0:33    4   46:56 18.3  1:41    7   41:56 13:32 1:49:09 
           Josh Grulke , Clinton Maxson , Clinton Maxson          
    8  231 Just Average                                     6 17:00  2:12  1:09    7   53:56 16.0  1:10    8   45:05 14:33 1:58:17 
           Mike Anderson , John Bryant , Matt O'Neil              


================================================================================================================================================
                           FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  225 GEP 3                                            4 15:19  1:59  1:45    1   47:26 18.1  0:56    2   28:51  9:19 1:34:16 
           Cindy Lamp , Cindy Lamp , Emily Peterson               
    2  213 All Freakin' Fabulous Chi                        1 13:24  1:44  0:47    5   58:53 14.6  0:56    3   30:15  9:46 1:44:14 
           Amelia Monroe , Emily Chak , Donnie Huon               
    3  228 GoeComm's Wonder Women                           5 16:22  2:07  0:45    4   57:40 14.9  0:55    5   32:22 10:27 1:48:03 
           Wendy Gray , Hanna Lord , Amy Christianson             
    4  220 Couch to tri                                     6 18:13  2:22  0:42    2   53:57 15.9  1:55    8   39:33 12:46 1:54:18 
           Tracy Schulte , Cindi Woolhouse , Kelly Carruth        
    5  230 I Do This For Cake                               3 14:40  1:54  0:48    7 1:12:40 11.8  0:46    4   32:10 10:23 2:01:02 
           Dana Keeble , Sarai Carrera-Brenis , Sara James        
    6  233 Moss & Barnett II                                8 24:36  3:11  0:49    6 1:07:14 12.8  1:04    1   28:28  9:11 2:02:09 
           Kylie Lawrenz , Michelle Lawrenz , Kendra Bader        
    7  236 Rainbow Cats                                     7 18:14  2:22  7:47    3   56:42 15.2  3:27    7   36:30 11:47 2:02:40 
           Julie Nowariak , Meghan Carmichael , Julie Nowariak    
    8  212 Albany Swim Team                                 2 13:55  1:48  0:46    8 1:13:00 11.8  0:45    6   34:59 11:17 2:03:23 
           Megan Koglin , Olivia Harren , Megan Koglin            


================================================================================================================================================
                            COED RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  238 The Pickles                                      3 13:16  1:43  1:18    2   44:40 19.3  0:45    2   20:43  6:41 1:20:39 
           Chris Haukos , Chris Haukos , Sean Pickle              
    2  217 CLA 1                                            2 12:16  1:36  0:29    3   44:57 19.1  0:55    4   26:54  8:41 1:25:28 
           Ty Nimens , Jasper Asplin , Sara Stanton               
    3  214 Are we there yet?                                5 16:00  2:04  0:47    1   38:00 22.6  0:54    7   30:01  9:41 1:25:40 
           Jonah Johannes , Bob Musielewicz , Victoria Johannes   
    4  234 Newlyweds                                        4 13:52  1:48  2:04    6   50:56 16.9  0:46    1   20:19  6:34 1:27:55 
           Angela Nelson , Angela Nelson , Nathan Hoffman         
    5  222 Family Outing                                    1 10:47  1:24  0:36    4   45:23 19.0  0:48    8   36:54 11:55 1:34:26 
           Erik Skoe , Adam Heathcote , Mackenzie Nies            
    6  219 CLA 3                                                                   8   58:51 14.6  0:54    6   29:32  9:32 1:42:06 
           Pat Spaniol , Aaron Traut , Maria Hochstatter          
    7  227 GEP2                                             6 18:13  2:22  0:43    7   55:47 15.4  0:53    3   26:43  8:37 1:42:17 
           Tracy Schulte , Shelly Bauerly Kopel , Preston Kopel   
    8  232 Moss & Barnett I                                 8 24:36  3:11  0:51    5   47:10 18.2  0:52    5   29:22  9:29 1:42:49 
           Kylie Lawrenz , Bill Syverson , Brian Schoenborn       
    9  218 CLA 2                                            7 20:26  2:39  0:31    9 1:05:43 13.1  1:00    9   38:06 12:18 2:05:44 
           Zach Varner , Josh Krupke , Sandra Strand              


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 216 Jen Christen            Plymouth           MN            3 19:12  2:29  0:35    1 1:07:51 12.7                                  
 188 Curtis Savstrom         Lakeville          MN  64 M      4 19:13  2:29  3:28    2 1:20:56 10.6                                  
  32 Karen Janssen           Richmond           MN  28 F      2 18:27  2:23  1:42                                                    
 142 Robert Marshall         Maple Grove        MN  35 M      1 15:24  2:00  1:47                                                    

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Marty Moran             Asheville          NC  51 M    9:22  1:13 
    2 Daniel Nelson           Eden Prairie       MN  22 M    9:59  1:18 
    3 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  27 M   10:38  1:23 
    4 Jane Peterson           Saint Cloud        MN  50 F   11:53  1:33 
    5 Parker Roehl            St. Bonifacius     MN  20 M   12:05  1:34 
    6 Chris Chinander         Carver             MN  57 M   12:21  1:36 
    7 Maxwell Botz            Saint Joseph       MN  18 M   12:31  1:37 
    8 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  39 M   12:38  1:38 
    9 Mariane Walin           Princeton          MN  33 F   12:39  1:38 
   10 Tyson Molitor           Belgrade           MN  29 M   12:43  1:39 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Jeremy Rondorf          Andover            MN  43 M   36:13 23.8 
    2 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  27 M   37:05 23.2 
    3 Daniel Nelson           Eden Prairie       MN  22 M   37:19 23.1 
    4 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  43 M   38:08 22.6 
    5 Riant Northway          Lake Shore         MN  36 M   38:25 22.4 
    6 Marty Moran             Asheville          NC  51 M   39:04 22.0 
    7 Warren Hegge            Minneapolis        MN  48 M   39:12 21.9 
    8 David Leard             Rosemount          MN  54 M   39:21 21.9 
    9 Tyson Molitor           Belgrade           MN  29 M   39:53 21.6 
   10 Greg Koutoupas          St Joseph          MN  45 M   40:19 21.3 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Maxwell Botz            Saint Joseph       MN  18 M   19:21  6:15 
    2 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  27 M   20:15  6:32 
    3 Ryan Grange             Minneapolis        MN  25 M   21:13  6:51 
    4 Daniel Nelson           Eden Prairie       MN  22 M   22:01  7:06 
    5 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  39 M   22:26  7:14 
    6 Bradley Severson        Minnetonka         MN  51 M   22:38  7:18 
    7 Tyson Molitor           Belgrade           MN  29 M   22:47  7:21 
    8 Mary Bohl               Spring Lake Park   MN  33 F   22:56  7:24 
    9 Riant Northway          Lake Shore         MN  36 M   23:05  7:27 
   10 Megan Rose              Sartell            MN  34 F   23:18  7:31 


                      GRANITEMAN CLEARWATER TRIATHLON
                      Clearwater - MN - July 14, 2018

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        CORPORATE TEAM CHALLENGE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:41:30 Granite Equity Partne
===============================
  1  1:23:30   Rick Bauerly                    St. Cloud          MN 49 
  2  1:34:16  GEP 3 Cindy Lamp                 St. Cloud          MN    
  3  1:35:27  GEP1 Ryan Schwartz               St. Cloud          MN    
  4  1:37:44   Greg Schumacher                 St. Cloud          MN 49 
  5  1:42:17  GEP2 Shelly Bauerly Kopel        St. Cloud          MN    
  6  1:43:54   Gavan Schulte                   Sartell            MN 13 
  7  1:43:54   Joe Schulte                     Sartell            MN 39 
  8  2:10:58   Peyton Kopel                    St. Cloud          MN 16 




================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  201 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  27    3 10:38  1:23  0:52    2   37:05 23.2  0:53    2   20:15  6:32 1:09:41 
    2  249 Daniel Nelson           Eden Prairie       MN  22    2  9:59  1:18  1:37    3   37:19 23.1  0:55    4   22:01  7:06 1:11:48 
    3  149 Tyson Molitor           Belgrade           MN  29    8 12:43  1:39  0:57    9   39:53 21.6  1:13    7   22:47  7:21 1:17:32 
    4  162 Riant Northway          Lake Shore         MN  36   29 14:29  1:53  0:45    5   38:25 22.4  0:53    8   23:05  7:27 1:17:35 
    5  247 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  43   12 13:04  1:42  1:09    4   38:08 22.6  1:03   16   24:56  8:03 1:18:19 
    6  183 Jeremy Rondorf          Andover            MN  43   10 13:01  1:41  1:02    1   36:13 23.8  1:07   28   27:04  8:44 1:18:26 
    7  150 Marty Moran             Asheville          NC  51    1  9:22  1:13  1:24    6   39:04 22.0  1:30   35   27:31  8:53 1:18:48 
    8  133 David Leard             Rosemount          MN  54   18 13:21  1:44  1:03    8   39:21 21.9  0:58   15   24:56  8:03 1:19:36 
    9  111 Ryan Grange             Minneapolis        MN  25   20 13:34  1:46  2:13   23   41:42 20.6  1:16    3   21:13  6:51 1:19:56 
   10  198 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  39    7 12:38  1:38  1:49   27   42:37 20.2  1:08    5   22:26  7:14 1:20:37 
   11  199 Bradley Severson        Minnetonka         MN  51   19 13:34  1:46  1:16   25   42:29 20.3  1:35    6   22:38  7:18 1:21:29 
   12  115 Warren Hegge            Minneapolis        MN  48   23 13:56  1:48  1:51    7   39:12 21.9  1:42   17   25:00  8:04 1:21:39 
   13  245 Aron Stumvoll                                  37   26 14:13  1:51  1:29   19   41:25 20.8  0:48   11   24:03  7:46 1:21:56 
   14   93 Mike Comstock           Centerville        MN  50   16 13:16  1:43  1:42   11   40:21 21.3  1:40   20   25:19  8:10 1:22:16 
   15  181 Carson Roehl            Saint Bonifacius   MN  15   15 13:10  1:43  1:07   26   42:30 20.2  1:05   18   25:02  8:05 1:22:53 
   16   80 Rick Bauerly            St. Cloud          MN  49   11 13:03  1:42  1:34   15   40:45 21.1  1:12   27   26:58  8:42 1:23:30 
   17  109 Jake Gohl               Monticello         MN  23   30 14:51  1:55  0:59   31   43:01 20.0  1:27   10   23:53  7:43 1:24:08 
   18  160 Jason Neumann           Saint Augusta      MN  36   24 14:07  1:50  1:48   18   41:11 20.9  1:34   21   25:34  8:15 1:24:12 
   19  173 Kerby Plante            Saint Clolud       MN  45   60 17:35  2:17  1:32   16   41:07 20.9  1:03   13   24:10  7:48 1:25:25 
   20  130 Greg Koutoupas          St Joseph          MN  45   35 15:17  1:59  2:27   10   40:19 21.3  2:08   26   26:24  8:31 1:26:33 
   21  176 John Rammel             Sartell            MN  34   13 13:07  1:42  1:24   12   40:29 21.3  1:09   49   30:58 10:00 1:27:04 
   22  108 Jon Fox                 Webster            MN  36   25 14:11  1:50  0:52   52   46:11 18.6  1:50   12   24:05  7:46 1:27:06 
   23   83 Maxwell Botz            Saint Joseph       MN  18    6 12:31  1:37  2:33   68   51:53 16.6  0:50    1   19:21  6:15 1:27:06 
   24  256 Timothy Owen            Richfield          MN  51   41 15:46  2:03  3:00   34   43:22 19.8  2:01    9   23:21  7:32 1:27:27 
   25  140 Jay Lyons               Minneapolis        MN  54   21 13:42  1:47  2:53   24   42:10 20.4  1:38   33   27:22  8:50 1:27:43 
   26  252 Jason Riley             Maple Lake         MN  47   45 16:03  2:05  1:42   13   40:31 21.2  2:50   29   27:06  8:45 1:28:10 
   27  137 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  30   34 15:17  1:59  2:05   49   45:40 18.8  1:14   14   24:23  7:52 1:28:37 
   28  180 Dan Reitsma             Carver             MN  40   54 16:57  2:12  2:28   22   41:36 20.7  1:45   24   26:21  8:30 1:29:06 
   29  153 Matt Mork               Becker             MN  35   47 16:14  2:06  1:03   17   41:10 20.9  1:41   38   29:02  9:22 1:29:09 
   30  116 Ken Heitzman            Spicer             MN  53   50 16:24  2:08  2:42   21   41:29 20.7  1:50   32   27:22  8:50 1:29:45 
   31   88 Chris Chinander         Carver             MN  57    5 12:21  1:36  1:21   28   42:38 20.2  1:29   54   32:05 10:21 1:29:50 
   32  182 Parker Roehl            St. Bonifacius     MN  20    4 12:05  1:34  1:01   48   45:25 18.9  1:03   52   31:59 10:19 1:31:30 
   33    8 Mike Borneke            Eagle Lake         MN  64   67 19:12  2:29  1:40   20   41:26 20.8  1:32   37   28:58  9:21 1:32:46 
   34  189 Kyle Scheeler           Saint Louis Park   MN  29   22 13:54  1:48  2:54   53   46:29 18.5  3:31   25   26:23  8:31 1:33:09 
   35  132 Randy Kramer            Buffalo            MN  52   46 16:04  2:05  1:09   38   43:41 19.7  1:55   48   30:52  9:58 1:33:38 
   36  175 Tom Prior               Richmond           MN  41   63 18:50  2:26  2:14   51   45:50 18.8  0:59   23   25:55  8:22 1:33:46 
   37   95 Declan Crumley          Avon               MN  14   55 17:06  2:13  1:28   63   48:46 17.6  1:01   22   25:41  8:17 1:33:59 
   38  113 Joe Halvorson           Moorhead           MN  36   51 16:25  2:08  1:38   47   45:22 19.0  1:09   42   29:38  9:34 1:34:10 
   39  134 Evan Lembke             Saint Paul         MN  26   32 14:57  1:56  2:56   61   48:06 17.9  0:57   34   27:27  8:52 1:34:22 
   40  107 Trevor Fosso            Sartell            MN  28   14 13:08  1:42  2:06   45   45:21 19.0  1:23   60   33:05 10:41 1:35:01 
   41    2 James Abfalter          Big Lake           MN  52   73 20:14  2:37  2:02   50   45:45 18.8  1:53   19   25:13  8:08 1:35:05 
   42   87 Aaron Chinander         Carver             MN  35   53 16:56  2:12  1:38   43   44:43 19.2  1:28   46   30:32  9:51 1:35:15 
   43  254 Michael Roddy           St. Louis Park     MN  33   52 16:26  2:08  2:09   54   46:36 18.5  1:37   36   28:36  9:14 1:35:22 
   44  177 Tony Ramunno            Big Lake           MN  56   59 17:33  2:16  1:39   35   43:22 19.8  1:23   51   31:41 10:13 1:35:36 
   45  211 Dana Whitehead          Cottage Grove      MN  47   33 15:14  1:59  2:39   60   47:36 18.1  1:02   39   29:09  9:25 1:35:38 
   46  119 Alexander Johannes      Bemidji            MN  23    9 12:53  1:40  3:04   67   49:19 17.4  1:21   41   29:18  9:27 1:35:52 
   47  146 Chase Maurine           Shoreview          MN  32   40 15:42  2:02  5:32   39   43:44 19.7  1:45   40   29:13  9:26 1:35:54 
   48   89 Bradley Chmielewski     Foley              MN  27   31 14:56  1:56  1:44   40   44:32 19.3  1:30   62   33:17 10:45 1:35:57 
   49  193 Craig Schroeder         Dayton             MN  35   74 20:39  2:40  1:52   14   40:34 21.2  1:26   53   32:04 10:21 1:36:32 
   50  112 Matthew Greenley        Fargo              ND  40   69 19:35  2:32  2:21   33   43:21 19.8  1:18   44   30:01  9:41 1:36:34 
   51  138 Troy Livgard            Forest Lake        MN  49   39 15:41  2:02  4:02   44   45:05 19.1  2:18   43   29:43  9:36 1:36:48 
   52  242 Doug Graham             Burnsville         MN  54   58 17:32  2:16  1:03   36   43:31 19.8  1:53   59   33:04 10:40 1:37:00 
   53   92 Doug Collison           Eden Prairie       MN  62   48 16:20  2:07  2:55   37   43:33 19.8  1:45   56   32:52 10:36 1:37:24 
   54  196 Greg Schumacher         St. Cloud          MN  49   72 19:54  2:35  3:02   30   42:55 20.0  1:36   45   30:19  9:47 1:37:44 
   55   98 Ahmad Dib               Saint Cloud        MN  31   66 19:04  2:28  2:02   41   44:37 19.3  0:58   50   31:18 10:06 1:37:57 
   56   96 James Dahl              Maple Grove        MN  45   44 16:01  2:05  2:05   32   43:03 20.0  1:57   65   35:20 11:24 1:38:24 
   57  125 Tom Kleven              Minneapolis        MN  51   38 15:27  2:00  2:46   42   44:42 19.2  5:03   61   33:16 10:44 1:41:14 
   58  154 Chris Morris            St. Cloud          MN  32   56 17:17  2:14  3:03   65   49:01 17.6  1:20   47   30:37  9:53 1:41:17 
   59  197 Greg Schutte            Blaine             MN  36   27 14:14  1:51  2:09   57   47:05 18.3  1:49   67   36:07 11:39 1:41:21 
   60  179 Steve Regli             Lakeville          MN  66   49 16:22  2:07  2:07   62   48:31 17.7  2:12   55   32:46 10:34 1:41:56 
   61  161 Peter Nord              Sartell            MN  62   37 15:27  2:00  2:50   58   47:28 18.1  2:05   64   34:16 11:04 1:42:03 
   62  121 Paul Johnson            Minneapolis        MN  32   28 14:28  1:53  3:15   66   49:08 17.5  2:25   57   32:55 10:38 1:42:10 
   63   86 Nathan Cerra            St Louis Park      MN  40   42 15:49  2:03  2:33   56   46:44 18.4  2:20   66   35:24 11:26 1:42:48 
   64  194 Gavan Schulte           Sartell            MN  13   64 18:50  2:26  2:46   72   53:11 16.2  1:56   31   27:13  8:47 1:43:54 
   65  195 Joe Schulte             Sartell            MN  39   65 18:50  2:26  2:44   71   53:00 16.2  2:14   30   27:09  8:46 1:43:54 
   66  155 Chris Morse             Sartell            MN  37   17 13:20  1:44  1:56   64   48:46 17.6  2:21   69   38:38 12:28 1:45:00 
   67  171 Mark Phillippi          Brooklyn Park      MN  48   62 18:18  2:22  2:21   55   46:36 18.5  2:18   68   37:13 12:01 1:46:44 
   68  122 Mark Kapsner            St. Cloud          MN  65   57 17:23  2:15  3:18   29   42:39 20.2  2:13   73   41:51 13:30 1:47:22 
   69  126 Randall Knutson         Mankato            MN  55   43 15:53  2:04  1:37   46   45:21 19.0  2:07   74   43:07 13:55 1:48:04 
   70  156 Ryan Morse              Sartell            MN  35   61 17:59  2:20  2:06   59   47:30 18.1  1:59   70   38:55 12:34 1:48:28 
   71  163 Jeffrey Norton          Saint Paul         MN  60   70 19:44  2:33  4:04   69   52:39 16.3  1:11   63   33:27 10:48 1:51:02 
   72  167 Jeff Passofaro          St Paul            MN  31   71 19:53  2:35  3:31   74   56:33 15.2  1:56   58   33:01 10:39 1:54:52 
   73  144 Gerald Martineau        Hastings           MN  52   75 23:19  3:01  2:02   70   52:51 16.3  1:44   71   39:23 12:43 1:59:18 
   74  127 John Koch               Brooklyn Park      MN  57   76 27:10  3:31  2:16   73   56:17 15.3  2:46   72   39:44 12:49 2:08:11 
   75  145 Michael Mattox          Brooklyn Park      MN  49   77 29:34  3:50  3:48   75 1:06:57 12.9  1:51   75   44:00 14:12 2:26:10 
       188 Curtis Savstrom         Lakeville          MN  64   68 19:13  2:29  3:28   76 1:20:56 10.6                                  
       142 Robert Marshall         Maple Grove        MN  35   36 15:24  2:00  1:47                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  250 Mariane Walin           Princeton          MN  33    2 12:39  1:38  0:27    1   40:27 21.3  1:26    5   24:39  7:57 1:19:35 
    2  170 Jane Peterson           Saint Cloud        MN  50    1 11:53  1:33  1:58    2   41:14 20.9  1:52    6   25:06  8:06 1:22:01 
    3  244 Meghan Henry            Champlin           MN  33   17 14:52  1:56  0:52    4   42:51 20.1  1:03    4   23:30  7:35 1:23:05 
    4  151 Casey Mork              Becker             MN  34   33 16:24  2:08  0:39    3   42:11 20.4  1:20    3   23:28  7:35 1:24:00 
    5  185 Megan Rose              Sartell            MN  34   37 18:17  2:22  1:08    7   43:52 19.6  1:14    2   23:18  7:31 1:27:47 
    6  148 Lizzie McNamara         St. Paul           MN  26   12 14:25  1:52  1:02    8   43:55 19.6  1:21    9   28:19  9:08 1:28:59 
    7  103 Christina Enger         Columbia Heights   MN  45   16 14:49  1:55  0:52    6   43:38 19.7  1:21   15   31:22 10:07 1:32:00 
    8  152 Kim Mork                Lino Lakes         MN  34   13 14:35  1:53  1:26   14   47:23 18.2  1:08    7   27:32  8:53 1:32:02 
    9  136 Hillary Lenz            Mendota Heights    MN  31    5 13:13  1:43  2:13   16   47:44 18.0  1:06   11   28:41  9:15 1:32:54 
   10  186 Erin Ross               St. Joseph         MN  40   15 14:43  1:54  1:24    9   44:19 19.4  1:17   14   31:21 10:07 1:33:01 
   11  248 Brianna Stock           Saint Stephen      MN  23    9 14:07  1:50  2:09   18   48:20 17.8  0:54   10   28:38  9:15 1:34:07 
   12   91 Bethany Collins         New Hope           MN  63    6 13:13  1:43  1:25   10   44:49 19.2  1:52   26   35:00 11:18 1:36:16 
   13  114 Emily Hanson            Ham Lake           MN  40   23 15:24  2:00  1:25    5   43:07 20.0  2:09   23   34:20 11:05 1:36:23 
   14   85 Kimberly Campbell-Groen Minneapolis        MN  29    4 12:58  1:41  2:14   12   46:27 18.5  1:47   22   34:19 11:05 1:37:43 
   15  210 Jennifer Wetteland      Minneapolis        MN  40   14 14:40  1:54  1:16   17   47:59 17.9  1:08   19   33:46 10:54 1:38:48 
   16  204 Sarah Thompson          Rogers             MN  37   32 16:18  2:07  2:38   21   49:26 17.4  1:06   12   29:36  9:33 1:39:02 
   17  172 Katy Pitts              Hopkins            MN  28   11 14:24  1:52  2:33   25   51:22 16.8  1:06   13   30:49  9:57 1:40:12 
   18  240 Tracey Ganje            Minneapolis        MN  31   24 15:29  2:00  1:40   19   48:32 17.7  1:25   21   34:18 11:04 1:41:22 
   19  203 Tonya Tepley Rabasco    Pillager           MN  45   44 19:55  2:35  1:29   15   47:39 18.1  1:59   16   31:55 10:18 1:42:56 
   20  110 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  66   30 16:05  2:05  1:40   24   50:52 16.9  1:52   17   32:35 10:31 1:43:03 
   21  200 Lisa Skelton            Champlin           MN  38   29 16:00  2:04  2:28   22   49:29 17.4  2:24   18   32:45 10:34 1:43:04 
   22  174 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  60    8 13:39  1:46  1:39   28   52:21 16.4  1:46   25   34:33 11:09 1:43:56 
   23  205 Jennifer Toavs          New Hope           MN  44   47 22:04  2:51  2:42   23   49:51 17.3  1:41    8   27:42  8:57 1:43:58 
   24  208 Angela Viere            Richmond           MN  39   42 19:34  2:32  2:25   13   47:09 18.2  2:05   20   34:02 10:59 1:45:13 
   25   82 Mary Bohl               Spring Lake Park   MN  33   40 18:56  2:27  2:24   41 1:00:44 14.2  1:35    1   22:56  7:24 1:46:33 
   26  141 Joann Marshall          Sauk Rapids        MN  59   43 19:50  2:34  1:47   20   48:57 17.6  1:04   27   35:17 11:23 1:46:53 
   27   94 Dana Crumley            Avon               MN  43   10 14:17  1:51  2:10   27   52:02 16.5  1:37   31   37:11 12:00 1:47:16 
   28   99 Jessica Dolan           Avon               MN  16   18 15:01  1:57  2:14   29   52:41 16.3  1:19   30   37:05 11:58 1:48:18 
   29   76 Heidi Albrecht          Willmar            MN  33   21 15:15  1:59  1:39   32   53:47 16.0  2:07   29   35:51 11:34 1:48:37 
   30  124 Lea Kirdatt             Brooklyn Center    MN  43    7 13:30  1:45  1:25   11   46:16 18.6  2:23   46   46:20 14:57 1:49:52 
   31  246 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  51   34 17:20  2:15  1:38   26   51:55 16.6  1:59   33   38:18 12:22 1:51:09 
   32  131 Kia Kraft               St Cloud           MN  28    3 12:46  1:39  2:34   30   53:00 16.2  1:42   38   42:09 13:36 1:52:09 
   33  169 Elizabeth Pearson       Maple Grove        MN  29   20 15:07  1:58  2:29   39 1:00:04 14.3  1:12   24   34:30 11:08 1:53:20 
   34  100 Kathryn Dolan           Avon               MN  13   25 15:37  2:01  2:11   36   58:11 14.8  1:49   32   37:42 12:10 1:55:28 
   35  117 Marysue Ingman          Eden Prairie       MN  59   38 18:30  2:24  2:06   33   55:54 15.4  2:39   34   38:24 12:24 1:57:30 
   36  187 Abby Sampsel            Minneapolis        MN  31   26 15:48  2:03  2:35   31   53:26 16.1  2:03   43   43:55 14:10 1:57:46 
   37  255 Stephanie Oeren         Minneapolis        MN  49   46 22:03  2:51  3:47   37   58:52 14.6  0:51   28   35:32 11:28 2:01:02 
   38   97 Judith Davis            Rochester          MN  29   22 15:20  1:59  5:00   34   57:30 15.0  2:32   37   41:49 13:30 2:02:09 
   39  166 Kathryn Olson           Ramsey             MN  42   27 15:52  2:03  3:41   40 1:00:31 14.2  2:08   40   42:30 13:43 2:04:40 
   40  165 Lisa Nygaard            Monticello         MN  23   36 18:13  2:22  2:37   44 1:01:57 13.9  2:00   36   41:39 13:27 2:06:25 
   41   81 Lisa Bierker            Champlin           MN  50   41 19:20  2:30  4:14   35   57:46 14.9  6:20   41   42:31 13:43 2:10:10 
   42  251 Katie Spanier           Avon               MN  13   28 15:55  2:04  3:39   46 1:08:13 12.6  1:10   35   41:26 13:22 2:10:20 
   43  129 Peyton Kopel            St. Cloud          MN  16   39 18:32  2:24  4:03   38   59:54 14.4  2:53   45   45:38 14:43 2:10:58 
   44  202 Julie Sturm             Champlin           MN  44   45 21:02  2:43  5:16   43 1:01:32 14.0  2:51   39   42:29 13:43 2:13:08 
   45  192 Karla Schneider         Albany             MN  46   35 17:57  2:20  4:10   45 1:07:04 12.8  2:03   42   42:40 13:46 2:13:53 
   46  191 Alissa Schmanski        Annandale          MN  26   19 15:01  1:57  2:20   47 1:10:38 12.2  1:34   44   45:09 14:34 2:14:41 
   47   84 Allie Buermann          Albany             MN  14   31 16:17  2:07  2:49   48 1:10:49 12.1  1:58   48   47:56 15:28 2:19:47 
   48  159 Robyn Nelson-Tatro      Zimmerman          MN  59   48 27:32  3:34  2:48   42 1:00:56 14.1  2:18   47   46:28 15:00 2:20:01 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  181 Carson Roehl            Saint Bonifacius   MN  15    2 13:10  1:43  1:07    1   42:30 20.2  1:05    2   25:02  8:05 1:22:53 
    2   83 Maxwell Botz            Saint Joseph       MN  18    1 12:31  1:37  2:33    3   51:53 16.6  0:50    1   19:21  6:15 1:27:06 
    3   95 Declan Crumley          Avon               MN  14    3 17:06  2:13  1:28    2   48:46 17.6  1:01    3   25:41  8:17 1:33:59 
    4  194 Gavan Schulte           Sartell            MN  13    4 18:50  2:26  2:46    4   53:11 16.2  1:56    4   27:13  8:47 1:43:54 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   99 Jessica Dolan           Avon               MN  16    1 15:01  1:57  2:14    1   52:41 16.3  1:19    1   37:05 11:58 1:48:18 
    2  100 Kathryn Dolan           Avon               MN  13    2 15:37  2:01  2:11    2   58:11 14.8  1:49    2   37:42 12:10 1:55:28 
    3  251 Katie Spanier           Avon               MN  13    3 15:55  2:04  3:39    4 1:08:13 12.6  1:10    3   41:26 13:22 2:10:20 
    4  129 Peyton Kopel            St. Cloud          MN  16    5 18:32  2:24  4:03    3   59:54 14.4  2:53    4   45:38 14:43 2:10:58 
    5   84 Allie Buermann          Albany             MN  14    4 16:17  2:07  2:49    5 1:10:49 12.1  1:58    5   47:56 15:28 2:19:47 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  249 Daniel Nelson           Eden Prairie       MN  22    1  9:59  1:18  1:37    1   37:19 23.1  0:55    1   22:01  7:06 1:11:48 
    2  109 Jake Gohl               Monticello         MN  23    4 14:51  1:55  0:59    2   43:01 20.0  1:27    2   23:53  7:43 1:24:08 
    3  182 Parker Roehl            St. Bonifacius     MN  20    2 12:05  1:34  1:01    3   45:25 18.9  1:03    4   31:59 10:19 1:31:30 
    4  119 Alexander Johannes      Bemidji            MN  23    3 12:53  1:40  3:04    4   49:19 17.4  1:21    3   29:18  9:27 1:35:52 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  248 Brianna Stock           Saint Stephen      MN  23    1 14:07  1:50  2:09    1   48:20 17.8  0:54    1   28:38  9:15 1:34:07 
    2  165 Lisa Nygaard            Monticello         MN  23    2 18:13  2:22  2:37    2 1:01:57 13.9  2:00    2   41:39 13:27 2:06:25 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  201 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  27    1 10:38  1:23  0:52    1   37:05 23.2  0:53    1   20:15  6:32 1:09:41 
    2  149 Tyson Molitor           Belgrade           MN  29    2 12:43  1:39  0:57    2   39:53 21.6  1:13    3   22:47  7:21 1:17:32 
    3  111 Ryan Grange             Minneapolis        MN  25    4 13:34  1:46  2:13    3   41:42 20.6  1:16    2   21:13  6:51 1:19:56 
    4  189 Kyle Scheeler           Saint Louis Park   MN  29    5 13:54  1:48  2:54    6   46:29 18.5  3:31    4   26:23  8:31 1:33:09 
    5  134 Evan Lembke             Saint Paul         MN  26    7 14:57  1:56  2:56    7   48:06 17.9  0:57    5   27:27  8:52 1:34:22 
    6  107 Trevor Fosso            Sartell            MN  28    3 13:08  1:42  2:06    5   45:21 19.0  1:23    6   33:05 10:41 1:35:01 
    7   89 Bradley Chmielewski     Foley              MN  27    6 14:56  1:56  1:44    4   44:32 19.3  1:30    7   33:17 10:45 1:35:57 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  148 Lizzie McNamara         St. Paul           MN  26    4 14:25  1:52  1:02    1   43:55 19.6  1:21    1   28:19  9:08 1:28:59 
    2   85 Kimberly Campbell-Groen Minneapolis        MN  29    2 12:58  1:41  2:14    2   46:27 18.5  1:47    3   34:19 11:05 1:37:43 
    3  172 Katy Pitts              Hopkins            MN  28    3 14:24  1:52  2:33    3   51:22 16.8  1:06    2   30:49  9:57 1:40:12 
    4  131 Kia Kraft               St Cloud           MN  28    1 12:46  1:39  2:34    4   53:00 16.2  1:42    6   42:09 13:36 1:52:09 
    5  169 Elizabeth Pearson       Maple Grove        MN  29    6 15:07  1:58  2:29    6 1:00:04 14.3  1:12    4   34:30 11:08 1:53:20 
    6   97 Judith Davis            Rochester          MN  29    7 15:20  1:59  5:00    5   57:30 15.0  2:32    5   41:49 13:30 2:02:09 
    7  191 Alissa Schmanski        Annandale          MN  26    5 15:01  1:57  2:20    7 1:10:38 12.2  1:34    7   45:09 14:34 2:14:41 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  176 John Rammel             Sartell            MN  34    1 13:07  1:42  1:24    1   40:29 21.3  1:09    5   30:58 10:00 1:27:04 
    2  137 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  30    3 15:17  1:59  2:05    4   45:40 18.8  1:14    1   24:23  7:52 1:28:37 
    3  254 Michael Roddy           St. Louis Park     MN  33    5 16:26  2:08  2:09    5   46:36 18.5  1:37    2   28:36  9:14 1:35:22 
    4  146 Chase Maurine           Shoreview          MN  32    4 15:42  2:02  5:32    2   43:44 19.7  1:45    3   29:13  9:26 1:35:54 
    5   98 Ahmad Dib               Saint Cloud        MN  31    7 19:04  2:28  2:02    3   44:37 19.3  0:58    6   31:18 10:06 1:37:57 
    6  154 Chris Morris            St. Cloud          MN  32    6 17:17  2:14  3:03    6   49:01 17.6  1:20    4   30:37  9:53 1:41:17 
    7  121 Paul Johnson            Minneapolis        MN  32    2 14:28  1:53  3:15    7   49:08 17.5  2:25    7   32:55 10:38 1:42:10 
    8  167 Jeff Passofaro          St Paul            MN  31    8 19:53  2:35  3:31    8   56:33 15.2  1:56    8   33:01 10:39 1:54:52 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  250 Mariane Walin           Princeton          MN  33    1 12:39  1:38  0:27    1   40:27 21.3  1:26    5   24:39  7:57 1:19:35 
    2  244 Meghan Henry            Champlin           MN  33    4 14:52  1:56  0:52    3   42:51 20.1  1:03    4   23:30  7:35 1:23:05 
    3  151 Casey Mork              Becker             MN  34    8 16:24  2:08  0:39    2   42:11 20.4  1:20    3   23:28  7:35 1:24:00 
    4  185 Megan Rose              Sartell            MN  34    9 18:17  2:22  1:08    4   43:52 19.6  1:14    2   23:18  7:31 1:27:47 
    5  152 Kim Mork                Lino Lakes         MN  34    3 14:35  1:53  1:26    5   47:23 18.2  1:08    6   27:32  8:53 1:32:02 
    6  136 Hillary Lenz            Mendota Heights    MN  31    2 13:13  1:43  2:13    6   47:44 18.0  1:06    7   28:41  9:15 1:32:54 
    7  240 Tracey Ganje            Minneapolis        MN  31    6 15:29  2:00  1:40    7   48:32 17.7  1:25    8   34:18 11:04 1:41:22 
    8   82 Mary Bohl               Spring Lake Park   MN  33   10 18:56  2:27  2:24   10 1:00:44 14.2  1:35    1   22:56  7:24 1:46:33 
    9   76 Heidi Albrecht          Willmar            MN  33    5 15:15  1:59  1:39    9   53:47 16.0  2:07    9   35:51 11:34 1:48:37 
   10  187 Abby Sampsel            Minneapolis        MN  31    7 15:48  2:03  2:35    8   53:26 16.1  2:03   10   43:55 14:10 1:57:46 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  162 Riant Northway          Lake Shore         MN  36    7 14:29  1:53  0:45    1   38:25 22.4  0:53    2   23:05  7:27 1:17:35 
    2  198 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  39    1 12:38  1:38  1:49    6   42:37 20.2  1:08    1   22:26  7:14 1:20:37 
    3  245 Aron Stumvoll                                  37    5 14:13  1:51  1:29    5   41:25 20.8  0:48    3   24:03  7:46 1:21:56 
    4  160 Jason Neumann           Saint Augusta      MN  36    3 14:07  1:50  1:48    4   41:11 20.9  1:34    5   25:34  8:15 1:24:12 
    5  108 Jon Fox                 Webster            MN  36    4 14:11  1:50  0:52    9   46:11 18.6  1:50    4   24:05  7:46 1:27:06 
    6  153 Matt Mork               Becker             MN  35    9 16:14  2:06  1:03    3   41:10 20.9  1:41    7   29:02  9:22 1:29:09 
    7  113 Joe Halvorson           Moorhead           MN  36   10 16:25  2:08  1:38    8   45:22 19.0  1:09    8   29:38  9:34 1:34:10 
    8   87 Aaron Chinander         Carver             MN  35   11 16:56  2:12  1:38    7   44:43 19.2  1:28    9   30:32  9:51 1:35:15 
    9  193 Craig Schroeder         Dayton             MN  35   14 20:39  2:40  1:52    2   40:34 21.2  1:26   10   32:04 10:21 1:36:32 
   10  197 Greg Schutte            Blaine             MN  36    6 14:14  1:51  2:09   10   47:05 18.3  1:49   11   36:07 11:39 1:41:21 
   11  195 Joe Schulte             Sartell            MN  39   13 18:50  2:26  2:44   13   53:00 16.2  2:14    6   27:09  8:46 1:43:54 
   12  155 Chris Morse             Sartell            MN  37    2 13:20  1:44  1:56   12   48:46 17.6  2:21   12   38:38 12:28 1:45:00 
   13  156 Ryan Morse              Sartell            MN  35   12 17:59  2:20  2:06   11   47:30 18.1  1:59   13   38:55 12:34 1:48:28 
       142 Robert Marshall         Maple Grove        MN  35    8 15:24  2:00  1:47                                                    

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  204 Sarah Thompson          Rogers             MN  37    2 16:18  2:07  2:38    2   49:26 17.4  1:06    1   29:36  9:33 1:39:02 
    2  200 Lisa Skelton            Champlin           MN  38    1 16:00  2:04  2:28    3   49:29 17.4  2:24    2   32:45 10:34 1:43:04 
    3  208 Angela Viere            Richmond           MN  39    3 19:34  2:32  2:25    1   47:09 18.2  2:05    3   34:02 10:59 1:45:13 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  247 Eric Roesner            Minnetonka         MN  43    2 13:04  1:42  1:09    2   38:08 22.6  1:03    1   24:56  8:03 1:18:19 
    2  183 Jeremy Rondorf          Andover            MN  43    1 13:01  1:41  1:02    1   36:13 23.8  1:07    4   27:04  8:44 1:18:26 
    3  180 Dan Reitsma             Carver             MN  40    4 16:57  2:12  2:28    3   41:36 20.7  1:45    3   26:21  8:30 1:29:06 
    4  175 Tom Prior               Richmond           MN  41    5 18:50  2:26  2:14    5   45:50 18.8  0:59    2   25:55  8:22 1:33:46 
    5  112 Matthew Greenley        Fargo              ND  40    6 19:35  2:32  2:21    4   43:21 19.8  1:18    5   30:01  9:41 1:36:34 
    6   86 Nathan Cerra            St Louis Park      MN  40    3 15:49  2:03  2:33    6   46:44 18.4  2:20    6   35:24 11:26 1:42:48 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  186 Erin Ross               St. Joseph         MN  40    4 14:43  1:54  1:24    2   44:19 19.4  1:17    2   31:21 10:07 1:33:01 
    2  114 Emily Hanson            Ham Lake           MN  40    5 15:24  2:00  1:25    1   43:07 20.0  2:09    4   34:20 11:05 1:36:23 
    3  210 Jennifer Wetteland      Minneapolis        MN  40    3 14:40  1:54  1:16    4   47:59 17.9  1:08    3   33:46 10:54 1:38:48 
    4  205 Jennifer Toavs          New Hope           MN  44    8 22:04  2:51  2:42    5   49:51 17.3  1:41    1   27:42  8:57 1:43:58 
    5   94 Dana Crumley            Avon               MN  43    2 14:17  1:51  2:10    6   52:02 16.5  1:37    5   37:11 12:00 1:47:16 
    6  124 Lea Kirdatt             Brooklyn Center    MN  43    1 13:30  1:45  1:25    3   46:16 18.6  2:23    8   46:20 14:57 1:49:52 
    7  166 Kathryn Olson           Ramsey             MN  42    6 15:52  2:03  3:41    7 1:00:31 14.2  2:08    7   42:30 13:43 2:04:40 
    8  202 Julie Sturm             Champlin           MN  44    7 21:02  2:43  5:16    8 1:01:32 14.0  2:51    6   42:29 13:43 2:13:08 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  115 Warren Hegge            Minneapolis        MN  48    2 13:56  1:48  1:51    1   39:12 21.9  1:42    2   25:00  8:04 1:21:39 
    2   80 Rick Bauerly            St. Cloud          MN  49    1 13:03  1:42  1:34    4   40:45 21.1  1:12    4   26:58  8:42 1:23:30 
    3  173 Kerby Plante            Saint Clolud       MN  45    8 17:35  2:17  1:32    5   41:07 20.9  1:03    1   24:10  7:48 1:25:25 
    4  130 Greg Koutoupas          St Joseph          MN  45    4 15:17  1:59  2:27    2   40:19 21.3  2:08    3   26:24  8:31 1:26:33 
    5  252 Jason Riley             Maple Lake         MN  47    7 16:03  2:05  1:42    3   40:31 21.2  2:50    5   27:06  8:45 1:28:10 
    6  211 Dana Whitehead          Cottage Grove      MN  47    3 15:14  1:59  2:39   10   47:36 18.1  1:02    6   29:09  9:25 1:35:38 
    7  138 Troy Livgard            Forest Lake        MN  49    5 15:41  2:02  4:02    8   45:05 19.1  2:18    7   29:43  9:36 1:36:48 
    8  196 Greg Schumacher         St. Cloud          MN  49   10 19:54  2:35  3:02    6   42:55 20.0  1:36    8   30:19  9:47 1:37:44 
    9   96 James Dahl              Maple Grove        MN  45    6 16:01  2:05  2:05    7   43:03 20.0  1:57    9   35:20 11:24 1:38:24 
   10  171 Mark Phillippi          Brooklyn Park      MN  48    9 18:18  2:22  2:21    9   46:36 18.5  2:18   10   37:13 12:01 1:46:44 
   11  145 Michael Mattox          Brooklyn Park      MN  49   11 29:34  3:50  3:48   11 1:06:57 12.9  1:51   11   44:00 14:12 2:26:10 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  103 Christina Enger         Columbia Heights   MN  45    1 14:49  1:55  0:52    1   43:38 19.7  1:21    1   31:22 10:07 1:32:00 
    2  203 Tonya Tepley Rabasco    Pillager           MN  45    3 19:55  2:35  1:29    2   47:39 18.1  1:59    2   31:55 10:18 1:42:56 
    3  255 Stephanie Oeren         Minneapolis        MN  49    4 22:03  2:51  3:47    3   58:52 14.6  0:51    3   35:32 11:28 2:01:02 
    4  192 Karla Schneider         Albany             MN  46    2 17:57  2:20  4:10    4 1:07:04 12.8  2:03    4   42:40 13:46 2:13:53 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  150 Marty Moran             Asheville          NC  51    1  9:22  1:13  1:24    1   39:04 22.0  1:30    8   27:31  8:53 1:18:48 
    2  133 David Leard             Rosemount          MN  54    3 13:21  1:44  1:03    2   39:21 21.9  0:58    3   24:56  8:03 1:19:36 
    3  199 Bradley Severson        Minnetonka         MN  51    4 13:34  1:46  1:16    6   42:29 20.3  1:35    1   22:38  7:18 1:21:29 
    4   93 Mike Comstock           Centerville        MN  50    2 13:16  1:43  1:42    3   40:21 21.3  1:40    5   25:19  8:10 1:22:16 
    5  256 Timothy Owen            Richfield          MN  51    7 15:46  2:03  3:00    7   43:22 19.8  2:01    2   23:21  7:32 1:27:27 
    6  140 Jay Lyons               Minneapolis        MN  54    5 13:42  1:47  2:53    5   42:10 20.4  1:38    7   27:22  8:50 1:27:43 
    7  116 Ken Heitzman            Spicer             MN  53    9 16:24  2:08  2:42    4   41:29 20.7  1:50    6   27:22  8:50 1:29:45 
    8  132 Randy Kramer            Buffalo            MN  52    8 16:04  2:05  1:09    9   43:41 19.7  1:55    9   30:52  9:58 1:33:38 
    9    2 James Abfalter          Big Lake           MN  52   11 20:14  2:37  2:02   11   45:45 18.8  1:53    4   25:13  8:08 1:35:05 
   10  242 Doug Graham             Burnsville         MN  54   10 17:32  2:16  1:03    8   43:31 19.8  1:53   10   33:04 10:40 1:37:00 
   11  125 Tom Kleven              Minneapolis        MN  51    6 15:27  2:00  2:46   10   44:42 19.2  5:03   11   33:16 10:44 1:41:14 
   12  144 Gerald Martineau        Hastings           MN  52   12 23:19  3:01  2:02   12   52:51 16.3  1:44   12   39:23 12:43 1:59:18 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  170 Jane Peterson           Saint Cloud        MN  50    1 11:53  1:33  1:58    1   41:14 20.9  1:52    1   25:06  8:06 1:22:01 
    2  246 Jill McNamara           Buffalo            MN  51    2 17:20  2:15  1:38    2   51:55 16.6  1:59    2   38:18 12:22 1:51:09 
    3   81 Lisa Bierker            Champlin           MN  50    3 19:20  2:30  4:14    3   57:46 14.9  6:20    3   42:31 13:43 2:10:10 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   88 Chris Chinander         Carver             MN  57    1 12:21  1:36  1:21    1   42:38 20.2  1:29    2   32:05 10:21 1:29:50 
    2  177 Tony Ramunno            Big Lake           MN  56    3 17:33  2:16  1:39    2   43:22 19.8  1:23    1   31:41 10:13 1:35:36 
    3  126 Randall Knutson         Mankato            MN  55    2 15:53  2:04  1:37    3   45:21 19.0  2:07    4   43:07 13:55 1:48:04 
    4  127 John Koch               Brooklyn Park      MN  57    4 27:10  3:31  2:16    4   56:17 15.3  2:46    3   39:44 12:49 2:08:11 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  141 Joann Marshall          Sauk Rapids        MN  59    2 19:50  2:34  1:47    1   48:57 17.6  1:04    1   35:17 11:23 1:46:53 
    2  117 Marysue Ingman          Eden Prairie       MN  59    1 18:30  2:24  2:06    2   55:54 15.4  2:39    2   38:24 12:24 1:57:30 
    3  159 Robyn Nelson-Tatro      Zimmerman          MN  59    3 27:32  3:34  2:48    3 1:00:56 14.1  2:18    3   46:28 15:00 2:20:01 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1    8 Mike Borneke            Eagle Lake         MN  64    3 19:12  2:29  1:40    1   41:26 20.8  1:32    1   28:58  9:21 1:32:46 
    2   92 Doug Collison           Eden Prairie       MN  62    2 16:20  2:07  2:55    2   43:33 19.8  1:45    2   32:52 10:36 1:37:24 
    3  161 Peter Nord              Sartell            MN  62    1 15:27  2:00  2:50    3   47:28 18.1  2:05    4   34:16 11:04 1:42:03 
    4  163 Jeffrey Norton          Saint Paul         MN  60    5 19:44  2:33  4:04    4   52:39 16.3  1:11    3   33:27 10:48 1:51:02 
       188 Curtis Savstrom         Lakeville          MN  64    4 19:13  2:29  3:28    5 1:20:56 10.6                                  

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   91 Bethany Collins         New Hope           MN  63    1 13:13  1:43  1:25    1   44:49 19.2  1:52    2   35:00 11:18 1:36:16 
    2  174 Lisa Polachek           Saint Paul         MN  60    2 13:39  1:46  1:39    2   52:21 16.4  1:46    1   34:33 11:09 1:43:56 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  179 Steve Regli             Lakeville          MN  66    1 16:22  2:07  2:07    2   48:31 17.7  2:12    1   32:46 10:34 1:41:56 
    2  122 Mark Kapsner            St. Cloud          MN  65    2 17:23  2:15  3:18    1   42:39 20.2  2:13    2   41:51 13:30 1:47:22 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  110 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  66    1 16:05  2:05  1:40    1   50:52 16.9  1:52    1   32:35 10:31 1:43:03 

Total Registered:                        181
Total Number of Team Finishers:           25
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    129
Number of Male   Finishers:               79
Number of Female Finishers:               50
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     27