Lake Nebagamon, WI
7/7/2018


DISTANCE 5.0 MILES
FINISHERS 259 (196 men, 63 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:02:57

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
274 Tim Heikkala M 20 Iron River WI 1 / 259 1 / 196 1 / 19 27:50
259 Joel Lafrance M 37 Plymouth MN 2 / 259 2 / 196 1 / 15 30:33
384 Kieran Johnson M 16 South Range WI 3 / 259 3 / 196 1 / 42 31:55
328 Seth Korhonen M 24 Superior WI 4 / 259 4 / 196 2 / 19 32:17
375 Dave Antonson M 39 Duluth MN 5 / 259 5 / 196 2 / 15 32:42
367 Jeremiah Glonek M 38 Lake Nebagamon WI 6 / 259 6 / 196 3 / 15 33:27
1301 Nathan Mayback M 15 Lake Nebagamon 7 / 259 7 / 196 2 / 42 33:40
111 Meredith Willet F 35 Portland OR 8 / 259 1 / 63 1 / 17 34:39
383 Lucas Berthiaume M 19 Berthold ND 9 / 259 8 / 196 3 / 42 34:42
278 Duncan Quinn M 17 St Cloud MN 10 / 259 9 / 196 4 / 42 34:43
374 Anders Burvall M 40 San Diego CA 11 / 259 10 / 196 1 / 16 34:48
292 Alex Tipton M 31 Winona MN 12 / 259 11 / 196 4 / 15 34:51
385 Darrin Johnson M 52 South Range WI 13 / 259 12 / 196 1 / 1 34:54
314 Chance Sine M 18 Rochester MN 14 / 259 13 / 196 5 / 42 35:08
107 Rick Revoir M 49 Duluth MN 15 / 259 14 / 196 2 / 16 35:14
1346 Trevor Wallace M 25 Lake Nebagamon 16 / 259 15 / 196 3 / 19 35:48
1349 Eli Weiskirch M 19 Lake Nebagamon 17 / 259 16 / 196 6 / 42 37:07
1356 Tony Bogolub M 18 Lake Nebagamon 18 / 259 17 / 196 7 / 42 37:25
205 Eric Portilla M 17 Lake Nebagamon 19 / 259 18 / 196 8 / 42 37:25
1597 Ian Bogucki M 20 Lake Nebagamon 20 / 259 19 / 196 4 / 19 37:55
112 Philip McGrath M 36 Lake Nebagamon WI 21 / 259 20 / 196 5 / 15 38:16
313 Graham Sine M 14 Rochester MN 22 / 259 21 / 196 1 / 95 38:25
115 Andrew Larson M 25 Duluth MN 23 / 259 22 / 196 5 / 19 38:26
277 Heather Phillips F 39 Freedom WI 24 / 259 2 / 63 2 / 17 38:28
1284 Jake Powers M 12 Lake Nebagamon 25 / 259 23 / 196 2 / 95 38:47
294 Cole Trochinski M 13 West Salem WI 26 / 259 24 / 196 3 / 95 38:58
382 Peter Warner M 36 South Range WI 27 / 259 25 / 196 6 / 15 39:11
1270 Jason Eisen M 17 Lake Nebagamon 28 / 259 26 / 196 9 / 42 39:29
302 Brett Weicht M 21 Edina MN 29 / 259 27 / 196 6 / 19 39:40
1480 Ben Bakal M 14 Lake Nebagamon 30 / 259 28 / 196 4 / 95 39:43
1268 Lucas Daskal M 13 Lake Nebagamon 31 / 259 29 / 196 5 / 95 40:17
1294 Ari Held M 9 Lake Nebagamon 32 / 259 30 / 196 6 / 95 40:27
1324 Daniel Sabados M 14 Lake Nebagamon 33 / 259 31 / 196 7 / 95 40:43
1342 Leo Susser M 11 Lake Nebagamon 34 / 259 32 / 196 8 / 95 40:50
373 Glen Hill M 69 Maple WI 35 / 259 33 / 196 1 / 5 41:12
366 Emmett Johnson M 13 South Range WI 36 / 259 34 / 196 9 / 95 41:17
1275 Asher Freidman M 13 Lake Nebagamon 37 / 259 35 / 196 10 / 95 41:18
1341 Gavin Stern M 15 Lake Nebagamon 38 / 259 36 / 196 10 / 42 41:18
103 Linda Benson F 47 Superior WI 39 / 259 3 / 63 1 / 16 41:19
211 Anndee Bashyal F 43 Minneapolis MN 40 / 259 4 / 63 2 / 16 41:33
287 Seth Spencer M 33 Homer AK 41 / 259 37 / 196 7 / 15 41:38
288 Craig Sprowls M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 42 / 259 38 / 196 3 / 16 41:42
285 David Spencer M 62 Duluth MN 43 / 259 39 / 196 2 / 5 41:57
1484 Eli Asher M 18 Lake Nebagamon 44 / 259 40 / 196 11 / 42 41:58
266 Nicholas Makela M 14 Brule WI 45 / 259 41 / 196 11 / 95 41:59
253 Chrystal Kelly F 45 Lake Nebagamon WI 46 / 259 5 / 63 3 / 16 43:18
260 Noah Lafrance M 9 Plymouth MN 47 / 259 42 / 196 12 / 95 43:25
381 Nehemiah Stano M 20 Solon Springs WI 48 / 259 43 / 196 7 / 19 44:13
109 Langdon Nelson M 11 Lake Nebagamon WI 49 / 259 44 / 196 13 / 95 44:15
398 Scott Raatlaub M 41 Port Washington WI 50 / 259 45 / 196 4 / 16 44:20
1296 Gabriel Heller M 12 Lake Nebagamon 51 / 259 46 / 196 14 / 95 44:33
1283 Jack Gordon M 14 Lake Nebagamon 52 / 259 47 / 196 15 / 95 44:43
1250 Ben Kessler M 14 Lake Nebagamon 53 / 259 48 / 196 16 / 95 45:04
1306 Erik Montag M 18 Lake Nebagamon 54 / 259 49 / 196 12 / 42 45:05
1343 Ollie Tannehill M 13 Lake Nebagamon 55 / 259 50 / 196 17 / 95 45:24
1514 Austin Alexander M 12 Lake Nebagamon 56 / 259 51 / 196 18 / 95 45:26
389 Jason Willett M 62 Lake Nebagamon WI 57 / 259 52 / 196 3 / 5 45:29
114 Seth Taylor M 31 Berthold ND 58 / 259 53 / 196 8 / 15 45:51
113 Anna Berthiaume F 15 Superior WI 59 / 259 6 / 63 1 / 6 45:52
1307 Sam Montag M 11 Lake Nebagamon 60 / 259 54 / 196 19 / 95 46:02
258 Genna Lafrance F 31 Red Wing MN 61 / 259 7 / 63 3 / 17 46:10
395 Donna Rutten F 53 Poplar WI 62 / 259 8 / 63 1 / 7 46:16
293 Emily Tipton F 31 Winona MN 63 / 259 9 / 63 4 / 17 46:23
333 Michael Ross M 62 Lake Nebagamon WI 64 / 259 55 / 196 4 / 5 46:33
1260 Alberto Martinez M 12 Lake Nebegamon 65 / 259 56 / 196 20 / 95 46:37
279 Justin Quinn M 46 St Cloud MN 66 / 259 57 / 196 5 / 16 46:53
368 Clayton Johnson M N/A Superior WI 67 / 259 58 / 196 21 / 95 47:14
280 Angie Rue F 42 Lake Nebagamon WI 68 / 259 10 / 63 4 / 16 47:33
212 Charlie Beck M 11 Blaine MN 69 / 259 59 / 196 22 / 95 47:58
359 Eric Trochinski M 41 West Salem WI 70 / 259 60 / 196 6 / 16 48:05
306 Laura Lee Wrazidlo F 49 Hermantown MN 71 / 259 11 / 63 5 / 16 48:08
262 Theodore Lafrance F 31 Red Wing MN 72 / 259 12 / 63 5 / 17 48:15
393 Nicholas Morse M 35 Minneapolis MN 73 / 259 61 / 196 9 / 15 48:16
220 Brian Blair M 46 Tucson AZ 74 / 259 62 / 196 7 / 16 48:29
298 Ryan Vine M 41 Duluth MN 75 / 259 63 / 196 8 / 16 48:37
231 Jeffrey Eliason M 22 Superior WI 76 / 259 64 / 196 8 / 19 49:13
1282 Jack Goodman M 14 Lake Nebagamon 77 / 259 65 / 196 23 / 95 49:36
1243 Kate Bennett M 31 Lake Nebagamon 78 / 259 66 / 196 10 / 15 49:41
261 Sadie Lafrance F 39 Plymouth MN 79 / 259 13 / 63 6 / 17 49:45
1257 Adam Lewis M 14 Lake Nebagamon WI 80 / 259 67 / 196 24 / 95 50:00
307 Diane Zambory F 44 Superior WI 81 / 259 14 / 63 6 / 16 50:14
1403 Michael Bayer M 14 Lake Nebagamon 82 / 259 68 / 196 25 / 95 50:14
390 Nolan Phillips M 9 Kaukauna WI 83 / 259 69 / 196 26 / 95 50:54
242 Sophia Hanson F 15 Superior WI 84 / 259 15 / 63 2 / 6 50:55
1233 Samuel Bp M 18 Lake Nebagamon 85 / 259 70 / 196 13 / 42 50:56
304 Scott Weicht M 61 Edina MN 86 / 259 71 / 196 5 / 5 51:07
214 Nicole Beck F 42 Blaine MN 87 / 259 16 / 63 7 / 16 51:11
204 Ben Wolf M 11 Lake Nebagamon 88 / 259 72 / 196 27 / 95 51:31
1286 Oliver Gray M 11 Lake Nebagamon 89 / 259 73 / 196 28 / 95 51:31
116 Joel Stephenson M 48 Saint Paul MN 90 / 259 74 / 196 9 / 16 52:30
321 Isaiah Kohl M 8 Cloquet MN 91 / 259 75 / 196 29 / 95 52:36
295 Mark Trochinski M 36 Onalaska WI 92 / 259 76 / 196 11 / 15 52:38
299 Shawana Vine F 29 Duluth MN 93 / 259 17 / 63 1 / 9 52:48
218 Robert Berggren M 48 Poplar WI 94 / 259 77 / 196 10 / 16 52:49
101 Spencer Beasely M 11 Superior WI 95 / 259 78 / 196 30 / 95 53:26
210 Alyssa Anttila F 29 Andover MN 96 / 259 18 / 63 2 / 9 53:36
102 Owen Beasley M 11 Superior WI 97 / 259 79 / 196 31 / 95 53:44
376 Charlotte Reijo F 42 Gulfport MS 99 / 259 19 / 63 8 / 16 53:47
332 Tim Anderson M 33 Duluth MN 98 / 259 80 / 196 12 / 15 53:47
394 Derek Reijo M 37 Gulfport MS 100 / 259 81 / 196 13 / 15 53:48
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]