Lake Nebagamon, WI
7/7/2018


DISTANCE 5.0 MILES
FINISHERS 259 (196 men, 63 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:02:57

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1296 Gabriel Heller M 12 Lake Nebagamon 51 / 259 46 / 196 14 / 95 44:33
1283 Jack Gordon M 14 Lake Nebagamon 52 / 259 47 / 196 15 / 95 44:43
1250 Ben Kessler M 14 Lake Nebagamon 53 / 259 48 / 196 16 / 95 45:04
1306 Erik Montag M 18 Lake Nebagamon 54 / 259 49 / 196 12 / 42 45:05
1343 Ollie Tannehill M 13 Lake Nebagamon 55 / 259 50 / 196 17 / 95 45:24
1514 Austin Alexander M 12 Lake Nebagamon 56 / 259 51 / 196 18 / 95 45:26
389 Jason Willett M 62 Lake Nebagamon WI 57 / 259 52 / 196 3 / 5 45:29
114 Seth Taylor M 31 Berthold ND 58 / 259 53 / 196 8 / 15 45:51
113 Anna Berthiaume F 15 Superior WI 59 / 259 6 / 63 1 / 6 45:52
1307 Sam Montag M 11 Lake Nebagamon 60 / 259 54 / 196 19 / 95 46:02
258 Genna Lafrance F 31 Red Wing MN 61 / 259 7 / 63 3 / 17 46:10
395 Donna Rutten F 53 Poplar WI 62 / 259 8 / 63 1 / 7 46:16
293 Emily Tipton F 31 Winona MN 63 / 259 9 / 63 4 / 17 46:23
333 Michael Ross M 62 Lake Nebagamon WI 64 / 259 55 / 196 4 / 5 46:33
1260 Alberto Martinez M 12 Lake Nebegamon 65 / 259 56 / 196 20 / 95 46:37
279 Justin Quinn M 46 St Cloud MN 66 / 259 57 / 196 5 / 16 46:53
368 Clayton Johnson M N/A Superior WI 67 / 259 58 / 196 21 / 95 47:14
280 Angie Rue F 42 Lake Nebagamon WI 68 / 259 10 / 63 4 / 16 47:33
212 Charlie Beck M 11 Blaine MN 69 / 259 59 / 196 22 / 95 47:58
359 Eric Trochinski M 41 West Salem WI 70 / 259 60 / 196 6 / 16 48:05
306 Laura Lee Wrazidlo F 49 Hermantown MN 71 / 259 11 / 63 5 / 16 48:08
262 Theodore Lafrance F 31 Red Wing MN 72 / 259 12 / 63 5 / 17 48:15
393 Nicholas Morse M 35 Minneapolis MN 73 / 259 61 / 196 9 / 15 48:16
220 Brian Blair M 46 Tucson AZ 74 / 259 62 / 196 7 / 16 48:29
298 Ryan Vine M 41 Duluth MN 75 / 259 63 / 196 8 / 16 48:37
231 Jeffrey Eliason M 22 Superior WI 76 / 259 64 / 196 8 / 19 49:13
1282 Jack Goodman M 14 Lake Nebagamon 77 / 259 65 / 196 23 / 95 49:36
1243 Kate Bennett M 31 Lake Nebagamon 78 / 259 66 / 196 10 / 15 49:41
261 Sadie Lafrance F 39 Plymouth MN 79 / 259 13 / 63 6 / 17 49:45
1257 Adam Lewis M 14 Lake Nebagamon WI 80 / 259 67 / 196 24 / 95 50:00
307 Diane Zambory F 44 Superior WI 81 / 259 14 / 63 6 / 16 50:14
1403 Michael Bayer M 14 Lake Nebagamon 82 / 259 68 / 196 25 / 95 50:14
390 Nolan Phillips M 9 Kaukauna WI 83 / 259 69 / 196 26 / 95 50:54
242 Sophia Hanson F 15 Superior WI 84 / 259 15 / 63 2 / 6 50:55
1233 Samuel Bp M 18 Lake Nebagamon 85 / 259 70 / 196 13 / 42 50:56
304 Scott Weicht M 61 Edina MN 86 / 259 71 / 196 5 / 5 51:07
214 Nicole Beck F 42 Blaine MN 87 / 259 16 / 63 7 / 16 51:11
204 Ben Wolf M 11 Lake Nebagamon 88 / 259 72 / 196 27 / 95 51:31
1286 Oliver Gray M 11 Lake Nebagamon 89 / 259 73 / 196 28 / 95 51:31
116 Joel Stephenson M 48 Saint Paul MN 90 / 259 74 / 196 9 / 16 52:30
321 Isaiah Kohl M 8 Cloquet MN 91 / 259 75 / 196 29 / 95 52:36
295 Mark Trochinski M 36 Onalaska WI 92 / 259 76 / 196 11 / 15 52:38
299 Shawana Vine F 29 Duluth MN 93 / 259 17 / 63 1 / 9 52:48
218 Robert Berggren M 48 Poplar WI 94 / 259 77 / 196 10 / 16 52:49
101 Spencer Beasely M 11 Superior WI 95 / 259 78 / 196 30 / 95 53:26
210 Alyssa Anttila F 29 Andover MN 96 / 259 18 / 63 2 / 9 53:36
102 Owen Beasley M 11 Superior WI 97 / 259 79 / 196 31 / 95 53:44
376 Charlotte Reijo F 42 Gulfport MS 99 / 259 19 / 63 8 / 16 53:47
332 Tim Anderson M 33 Duluth MN 98 / 259 80 / 196 12 / 15 53:47
394 Derek Reijo M 37 Gulfport MS 100 / 259 81 / 196 13 / 15 53:48
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]