Glenwood, MN
7/28/2018


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 75 (43 men, 32 women)
AVERAGE TIME 53:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
455 Tyler Sassenberg M 21 Winthrop MN 1 / 75 1 / 43 1 / 9 34:30
430 Jonny Jacobsen M 32 Glenwood MN 2 / 75 2 / 43 1 / 8 35:42
983 Gabriel Davila M 22 Hot Springs SD 3 / 75 3 / 43 2 / 9 37:07
104 Chris Brown M 44 Garfield MN 4 / 75 4 / 43 1 / 7 37:19
984 Joe Schneiderhan M 52 Alexandria MN 5 / 75 5 / 43 1 / 8 38:00
150 Ben Holmgren M 19 Bozeman MT 6 / 75 6 / 43 1 / 6 38:28
134 Aaron French M 26 Alexandria MN 7 / 75 7 / 43 3 / 9 38:30
2371 Tony Kruger M 32 Morris MN 8 / 75 8 / 43 2 / 8 38:32
978 Mike New M 40 Evansville MN 9 / 75 9 / 43 2 / 7 38:44
465 Christian Thielke M 19 Morris MN 10 / 75 10 / 43 2 / 6 40:16
122 Nicole Deziel F 24 Eagan MN 11 / 75 1 / 32 1 / 12 41:02
977 Mark Nelson M 65 Alexandria MN 12 / 75 11 / 43 1 / 5 41:03
986 Carlos Laage M 21 Glenwood MN 13 / 75 12 / 43 4 / 9 41:18
149 Kathryn Hokanson F 37 Alexandria MN 14 / 75 2 / 32 1 / 14 41:23
996 David Munn M 63 Minneapolis MN 15 / 75 13 / 43 2 / 5 41:36
447 Mike Sondrol M 38 Sunburg MN 16 / 75 14 / 43 3 / 8 42:04
448 Tom Ost M 59 Spicer MN 17 / 75 15 / 43 2 / 8 42:18
994 Jared Save M 20 Montevideo MN 18 / 75 16 / 43 5 / 9 42:42
287 David Lee M 62 Chatham NY 19 / 75 17 / 43 3 / 5 44:21
440 Billy Krause M 33 Bothell WA 20 / 75 18 / 43 4 / 8 44:49
990 Tony Rust M 26 Glenwood MN 21 / 75 19 / 43 6 / 9 44:57
971 Roger Heinen M 57 New London MN 22 / 75 20 / 43 3 / 8 45:33
283 Michal Randt F 42 Glenwood MN 23 / 75 3 / 32 1 / 2 45:34
148 Joe Herrick M 36 West Fargo ND 24 / 75 21 / 43 5 / 8 46:16
151 Spencer Holverson M 16 Spring Green WI 25 / 75 22 / 43 3 / 6 46:53
468 Emily Tomalla F 28 Moorhead MN 26 / 75 4 / 32 2 / 12 46:54
195 Kent Peterson M 47 Soldotna AK 27 / 75 23 / 43 3 / 7 47:18
102 Johnathan Bretsch M 14 Frederick SD 28 / 75 24 / 43 4 / 6 47:34
182 Andrew Middendorf M 19 Lowry MN 29 / 75 25 / 43 5 / 6 48:04
145 Rachel Hedlin F 38 Lowry MN 30 / 75 5 / 32 2 / 14 48:42
469 Tim Tomalla M 57 Alexandria MN 31 / 75 26 / 43 4 / 8 48:58
118 Patrick Collins M 50 Osakis MN 32 / 75 27 / 43 5 / 8 49:26
177 Kara Mackie F 37 Cottage Grove MN 33 / 75 6 / 32 3 / 14 49:31
185 Sara Nestor F 33 Glenwood MN 34 / 75 7 / 32 4 / 14 49:43
117 Kasondra Collins F 21 Osakis MN 35 / 75 8 / 32 3 / 12 50:00
995 Dan Hanson M 47 Oakdale MN 36 / 75 28 / 43 4 / 7 50:10
458 Nicolos Serie M 41 Alexandria MN 37 / 75 29 / 43 5 / 7 50:18
987 Renee Helgenset F 38 Bensen MN 38 / 75 9 / 32 5 / 14 51:17
187 Jenni Olson F 33 Bloomington MN 39 / 75 10 / 32 6 / 14 51:29
188 Matt Olson M 32 Bloomington MN 40 / 75 30 / 43 6 / 8 51:29
126 Cameron Duthoy M 27 Broomfield CO 41 / 75 31 / 43 7 / 9 51:40
168 Mike Leshuk M 42 Willmar MN 42 / 75 32 / 43 6 / 7 51:42
489 Debra Fredrickson F 43 Alexandria MN 43 / 75 11 / 32 2 / 2 51:42
178 Ross Mackie M 39 Cottage Grove MN 44 / 75 33 / 43 7 / 8 51:43
137 Adam Gifford M 33 Minneapolis MN 45 / 75 34 / 43 8 / 8 51:45
93 Samantha Aakre F 28 Alexandria MN 46 / 75 12 / 32 4 / 12 52:23
464 Pam Stevens F 65 Sartell MN 47 / 75 13 / 32 1 / 3 53:22
135 Olivia Geiwitz F 21 Eden Prairie MN 48 / 75 14 / 32 5 / 12 53:25
196 Alana Podratz F 38 Minneapolis MN 49 / 75 15 / 32 7 / 14 53:38
475 Kristal Wendt F 37 Chanhassen MN 50 / 75 16 / 32 8 / 14 53:59
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]