Minneapolis, MN
8/19/2018











                             N.E. Beer Mile

Place No.    Name                    Wave  Lap1    Lap2    Lap3    Lap4    Time          
===== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== 
    1    666 Julian Manley           2        1:24    1:33    1:36    1:39    6:10.51 
    2    697 Brendan Sheehan         4        1:28    1:49    1:49    1:47    6:50.74 
    3    643 Louis Hughes            4        1:26    1:46    1:58    1:52    7:00.59 
    4    652 Ethan Komoroski         4        1:29    1:55    1:54    1:55    7:11.31 
    5    634 Thomas Hannon           1        1:33    1:47    2:05    1:57    7:21.23 
    6    648 Tyler Kilbury           4        1:28    1:59    1:57    2:08    7:30.40 
    7    684 Scott Reuterfeldt       3        1:54    2:00    2:05    1:58    7:54.70 
    8    691 John Schreier           1        1:25    1:50    2:03    2:40    7:56.23 
    9    669 Stephen Maturen         4        1:37    2:01    2:10    2:31    8:16.39 
   10    607 Dan Bier                4        1:45    2:03    2:13    2:22    8:21.53 
   11    614 Pat Burns               4        1:42    2:06    2:17    2:19    8:22.96 
   12    679 Edward Phillips         4        1:40    2:08    2:22    2:25    8:33.37 
   13    686 Jack Riely              4        1:30    2:10    2:11    2:46    8:34.81 
   14    633 John Grimes             3        1:54    2:08    2:18    2:22    8:41.07 
   15    619 Eric Choudhary          4        1:42    2:10    2:21    2:35    8:45.61 
   16    612 Brian Brown             1        1:40    2:19    2:23    2:29    8:49.46 
   17    707 Matthew Stemper         4        1:36    2:07    2:44    2:25    8:49.67 
   18    628 Melvin Donaldson        3        2:17    2:14    2:16    2:15    8:59.41 
   19    702 Tanner Smith            3        1:46    2:17    2:21    2:39    9:00.01 
   20    700 Joren Skugrud           4        1:56    2:14    2:28    2:36    9:12.29 
   21    602 Seth Beccard            1        2:07    2:30    2:22    2:20    9:17.13 
   22    715 Mark Vonderharr         3        1:53    2:18    2:33    2:36    9:18.34 
   23    676 Andrew Nelson           2        2:06    2:35    2:15    2:25    9:18.73 
   24    624 Jonathan Delaney        3        1:46    2:49    2:16    2:32    9:20.39 
   25    632 Danielle Gordanier      2        2:08    2:17    2:24    2:34    9:21.67 
   26    604 Garrett Bembenek        3        1:47    2:15    2:20    3:08    9:27.49 
   27    645 Eric Johnson            3        1:52    2:13    2:29    2:58    9:30.69 
   28    688 Michael Rosow           2        2:04    2:28    2:28    2:33    9:31.04 
   29    629 Megan Erlandson         3        2:05    2:27    2:33    2:41    9:44.24 
   30    618 Matt Casale             4        1:36    2:21    2:45    3:08    9:48.02 
   31    725 Zachary Schaeffer       3        2:13    2:16    2:22    3:06    9:53.95 
   32    667 Thomas Manley           2        1:49    2:18    2:37    3:14    9:56.08 
   33    601 Wesley Anderson         1        2:01    2:33    2:44    2:59   10:14.02 
   34    625 Kevin Delozier          3        2:14    2:45    2:47    2:41   10:24.76 
   35    662 Rod Loran               4        1:52    2:26    2:43    3:26   10:25.24 
   36    636 Charles Heinzel         4        1:59    2:45    2:38    3:06   10:26.91 
   37    611 Cindy Bradehoft         3        2:28    2:33    2:48    2:40   10:27.07 
   38    678 Halee Peterson          4        2:01    2:46    2:54    2:52   10:30.98 
   39    695 Justin Schwechter       1        1:40    2:36    3:23    3:15   10:51.87 
   40    623 Erin Davenport          3        2:27    2:35    2:44    3:13   10:56.01 
   41    656 Erik Larson             2        2:00    2:45    3:18    2:57   10:58.16 
   42    681 Sean Quinn              1        1:50    2:31    2:54    3:50   11:02.42 
   43    616 Scott Carnahan          4        1:59    2:42    3:09    3:18   11:05.58 
   44    617 Sean Carnahan           4        2:34    2:57    3:01    2:39   11:08.75 
   45    727 Mike Luke               1        2:11    2:53    3:12    2:57   11:10.24 
   46    615 Bret Busse              1        2:40    2:56    2:50    2:50   11:13.34 
   47    639 Jamie Hoornaert         4        1:48    2:24    3:04    4:17   11:30.70 
   48    685 Angela Rice-Beckman     1        2:28    3:03    3:06    3:06   11:41.14 
   49    710 Manny Todorov           3        2:24    2:38    3:06    3:38   11:43.27 
   50    705 Nicholas Steffel        2        2:25    2:54    3:17    3:12   11:46.64 
   51    673 Ashleigh Miller         3        2:14    2:52    3:13    3:40   11:57.40 
   52    653 Brian Krueger           3        2:17    2:46    3:11    3:50   12:01.77 
   53    680 David Que               4        1:55    2:43    3:45    3:44   12:06.13 
   54    658 Andrew Lindsay          4        2:48    3:05    3:06    3:10   12:06.64 
   55    703 Connor Squires          2        2:15    2:43    3:10    4:03   12:09.72 
   56    699 Michael Skoglund        2        2:07    2:47    3:11    4:10   12:13.42 
   57    637 Kyle Hellmann           2        2:02    2:47    3:20    4:07   12:14.00 
   58    704 Sarah Stangl            3        2:47    3:04    3:28    3:01   12:18.22 
   59    630 Amanda Finstad          1        2:11    3:01    3:40    3:40   12:29.99 
   60    608 Joseph Blaney           1        2:07    2:37    3:32    4:17   12:32.29 
   61    631 Lucas Foley             4        1:53    2:26    3:17    5:21   12:55.31 
   62    621 Albert Danielson        4        2:03    2:49    4:04    4:17   13:11.18 
   63    613 Austin Budlong          3        2:16    3:19    4:41    3:07   13:21.41 
   64    728 Cody Preisler           1        2:02    3:30    3:00    4:52   13:22.35 
   65    682 Terah Ramaekers         1        2:43    3:15    3:52    4:06   13:54.31 
   66    683 William Ramaekers       1        2:44    3:14    3:52    4:06   13:54.49 
   67    726 Tyler Deis              3        2:13    2:57    4:10    4:42   13:59.55 
   68    640 Jim Hosfield            2        2:10    3:30    3:55    4:33   14:06.76 
   69    620 Nicole Choudhary        3        2:23    3:22    3:55    4:34   14:10.55 
   70    719 James Zacchini          1        2:08    2:41    4:07    5:29   14:22.93 
   71    687 Ted Roseen              1        2:35    2:59    3:32    5:25   14:28.76 
   72    665 Aidan Manley            2        2:04    2:52    4:01    5:46   14:42.29 
   73    720 Jake Zulk               4        2:03    2:41    3:28    6:35   14:45.65 
   74    650 Andrew Kline            3        2:48    3:29    3:43    5:05   15:02.00 
   75    603 Jim Belmonte            3        2:44    3:34    4:11    4:52   15:18.58 
   76    649 Taylor King             3        2:39    3:17    4:03    5:31   15:28.35 
   77    659 Christopher Lindsay     3        2:43    3:01    4:11    5:35   15:28.72 
   78    675 Scott Myers             2        2:34    3:29    4:08    5:22   15:31.66 
   79    657 Ben Lattimore           2        2:27    3:15    4:44    5:08   15:32.20 
   80    638 Emily Hoffman           1        2:22    3:38    4:33    5:08   15:39.32 
   81    708 Eric Stoeckmann         3        2:10    4:13    5:38    3:54   15:52.40 
   82    696 Erik Senst              3        2:21    3:58    4:57    4:42   15:55.64 
   83    670 Meghann McAllister-O'da 1        2:32    3:07    4:59    6:04   16:40.04 
   84    635 Anna Hanson             1        2:46    4:17    4:13    5:30   16:45.27 
   85    664 Wilson Maiers           1        2:46    4:17    4:13    5:31   16:45.35 
   86    605 Janet Benton            3        2:53    3:43    4:52    5:21   16:46.51 
   87    626 Jessica Derby           1        1:57    4:13    5:44    5:38   17:29.86 
   88    716 Alyssa Walsworth        3        3:08    4:16    5:15    5:17   17:53.93 
   89    701 Dane Smith              2        2:36    3:24    5:21    6:50   18:07.62 
   90    660 Daniel Lindsay          4        2:48    3:15    4:45    7:56   18:41.99 
   91    610 Tylor Boyes             1        2:45    3:20    4:10    8:46   18:59.59 
   92    723 Abby Pominville         2        3:14    4:36    5:25    6:33   19:45.98 
   93    722 Rachel Ann Anderson     2        3:13    4:36    5:26    6:34   19:47.03 
   94    730 Mike Swenson            3        3:23    4:18    6:05    6:35   20:19.00 
   95    646 Jennifer Jones          3        3:07    4:33    6:55    7:13   21:45.33 
   96    654 Sarah Lange             2        3:24    4:54    6:59    7:12   22:26.23 
   97    714 Wally Vandenbusch       3        2:49    5:02    9:24    6:28   23:41.29 
   98    671 Ann Merfeld             4        4:10    5:34    6:25    8:27   24:32.85 
   99    690 Charity Schmitz         4        4:04    5:40    6:25    8:27   24:33.51 
  100    668 Molly Marz              2        3:31    4:46    6:58    9:48   25:02.07 

results by Mtec Results                     Results posted at: wwww.mtecresults.com