SCSU on the MOVE -
St. Cloud, MN
4/12/2012

race logo










					                            SCSU ON THE MOVE 5K
                  SCSU Atwood Center Mall - St. Cloud, MN
                              April 12, 2012
                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/16    800 Dalton Scott             21 M   St.Cloud           MN   18:08  5:50 
    2   2/16    773 Robert Muschler          20 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:20  5:54 
    3   1/4     747 Jay Johnson              52 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   18:21  5:55 
    4   3/16    753 Ryan Kelly               22 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:35  5:59 
    5   1/3     818 Andrew Zabel             32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   19:05  6:09 
    6   2/3     767 Jason Migala             33 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   19:22  6:14 
    7   1/8     799 Dave Schwartz            41 M   Sartell            MN   19:23  6:15 
    8   4/16    774 Dave Nettleton           28 M   Sartell            MN   20:05  6:28 
    9   2/8     810 Bruce Tessen             49 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:30  6:36 
   10   5/16    813 Matt Vanderlinde         20 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:32  6:37 
   11   6/16    808 Adam Stevens             28 M   Sartell            MN   20:47  6:42 
   12   7/16    823 Keith Pundwill           21 M   Saint Cloud        MN   21:05  6:47 
   13   1/30    791 Shalon Rothstein         21 F   Albany             MN   21:08  6:48 
   14   8/16    807 Ryan Stein               21 M   Kimball            MN   21:16  6:51 
   15   2/4     750 Mark Johnson             53 M   Saint Cloud        MN   21:29  6:55 
   16   3/8     822 Ed Pundwill              44 M   Browerville        MN   21:36  6:57 
   17   1/1     735 Noah Gosswiller          19 M   Cokato             MN   22:09  7:08 
   18   2/30    751 Jessica Kahhnke          24 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:48  7:21 
   19   3/30    755 Staci Lahr               25 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:53  7:22 
   20   4/8     788 Chad Rohman              41 M   Hanover            MN   22:58  7:24 
   21   1/2     793 Stephen Sahlstrom        62 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:29  7:53 
   22   4/30    764 Katie Masog              26 F   Little Falls       MN   24:38  7:56 
   23   5/8     734 Michael Gorman           41 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:42  7:57 
   24   9/16    775 Michael Neu              20 M   Clearwater         MN   25:06  8:05 
   25   1/3     803 Brody Sievers            14 M   St Cloud           MN   25:06  8:05 
   26   1/8     759 Tami Luepke              45 F   St Cloud           MN   25:11  8:07 
   27   5/30    777 Michelle Nguyen          20 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:34  8:14 
   28   6/30    722 Brittany Curtis          22 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:53  8:20 
   29  10/16    718 Anthony Carlson          20 M   Watertown          MN   25:59  8:22 
   30  11/16    720 Matthew Coleman          20 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:59  8:22 
   31   2/3     798 Brenden Schwartz         10 M   Sartell            MN   26:06  8:24 
   32  12/16    731 Daniel Frost             29 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:21  8:29 
   33   7/30    817 Caroline Wolden          26 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:22  8:30 
   34   8/30    776 Kathy Nguyen             20 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:26  8:31 
   35   9/30    797 Sara Schwan              24 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:32  8:33 
   36   3/3     713 Andrew Borgen            36 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:43  8:36 
   37   2/8     812 Leslie Valdes            45 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:47  8:38 
   38   1/7     743 Mandy Hesse              19 F   St.Cloud           MN   26:49  8:38 
   39   3/3     762 Max Martig               13 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:55  8:40 
   40   1/2     761 Kate Martig              11 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:00  8:42 
   41  10/30    745 Maria Janson             20 F   Pierz              MN   27:19  8:48 
   42  11/30    746 Stephanie Janson         29 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:20  8:48 
   43   1/5     765 Michaela Meyer           55 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:24  8:49 
   44   3/8     779 Christine Olson          41 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:40  8:55 
   45  12/30    771 Kelly Moore              22 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:49  8:58 
   46  13/16    707 Kyle Berthiaume          25 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:50  8:58 
   47   4/8     784 Susan Piner              42 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:02  9:02 
   48  13/30    702 Jessica Alexander        29 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:02  9:02 
   49  14/16    820 Kesa Lee                 25 M   Brooklyn Center    MN   28:12  9:05 
   50  14/30    748 Jen Johnson              23 F   Becker             MN   28:28  9:10 
   51  15/30    706 Danielle Berg            22 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:29  9:11 
   52  16/30    729 Hayley Fisher            24 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:33  9:12 
   53   6/8     801 Troy Shafer              40 M   St. Cloud          MN   28:36  9:13 
   54   2/5     802 Mary Shrode              53 F   Annandale          MN   29:01  9:21 
   55   2/7     760 Kayla Maher              19 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:12  9:24 
   56   7/8     758 Arlen Luepke             44 M   St Cloud           MN   29:16  9:26 
   57  17/30    821 Autumm Hauberg           21 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:19  9:26 
   58  18/30    737 Mandi Haag               25 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:32  9:31 
   59   1/2     723 Karin Duncan             34 F   St. Joseph         MN   29:33  9:31 
   60  19/30    721 Kelsea Cummins           20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:43  9:34 
   61  15/16    783 Derek Picha              21 M   St. Cloud          MN   29:46  9:35 
   62  20/30    726 Elizabeth Feero          20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:50  9:37 
   63  21/30    717 Brenda Capek             24 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:50  9:37 
   64   2/2     787 Phil Rogosheske          67 M   St. Cloud          MN   30:11  9:43 
   65   3/5     715 Maribeth Bruhn-Kasi      51 F   St. Cloud          MN   30:59  9:59 
   66   3/4     752 Balsy Kasi               52 M   St. Cloud          MN   31:01  9:59 
   67   2/2     724 Isabel Erickson          12 F   Saint Cloud        MN   31:04 10:00 
   68  22/30    780 Rachel Patterson         20 F   St Cloud           MN   31:33 10:10 
   69  23/30    811 Casey Theis              24 F   Little Falls       MN   31:47 10:14 
   70  24/30    768 Brooke Miller            25 F   Little Falls       MN   31:47 10:14 
   71  25/30    778 Kayla Niehaus            20 F   Melrose            MN   31:51 10:15 
   72  26/30    727 Kelsey Fischer           27 F   Annandale          MN   31:55 10:17 
   73   1/1     796 Ruth Schultz             61 F   Clearwater         MN   32:06 10:20 
   74   4/5     738 Jan Hallan               53 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:13 10:23 
   75   2/2     815 Alissa Walden            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:38 10:30 
   76   5/8     763 Stacy Martig             40 F   Saint Cloud        MN   32:53 10:36 
   77  27/30    725 Ashley Feder             25 F   St. Cloud          MN   33:15 10:43 
   78  28/30    719 Amber Chmielewski        25 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:47 11:12 
   79  29/30    742 Allie Hemmer             20 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:47 11:12 
   80   6/8     754 Valerie Knopp            49 F   St. Cloud          MN   36:20 11:42 
   81  30/30    757 Lori Lemm                29 F   Avon               MN   36:20 11:42 
   82   7/8     749 Lisa Johnson             41 F   Saint Cloud        MN   37:35 12:06 
   83   3/7     728 Alyssa Fisher            19 F   St.Cloud           MN   38:56 12:32 
   84   4/7     782 Samantha Peterson        18 F   Coon Rapids        MN   38:56 12:32 
   85   4/4     711 Orn Bodvarsson           53 M   St. Cloud          MN   40:43 13:07 
   86   8/8     710 Mary Bodvarsson          48 F   St. Cloud          MN   40:45 13:07 
   87   5/5     795 Diane Schmitt            56 F   St. Cloud          MN   42:12 13:35 
   88   5/7     766 Alyssa Miesen            18 F   Princeton          MN   43:29 14:00 
   89   6/7     708 Amber Bisbee             19 F   Zimmerman          MN   46:29 14:58 
   90   7/7     770 Natalie Molloy           19 F   Alexandria         MN   46:49 15:04 
   91  16/16    824 Derek Spodeu             25 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   47:57 15:26 
   92   8/8     825 Corey Gulsvig            43 M   Saint Cloud        MN   47:57 15:26 

=======================================================================================
MALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Dalton Scott             21 M   St.Cloud           MN   18:08 
    2 Robert Muschler          20 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:20 
    3 Jay Johnson              52 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   18:21 
    4 Ryan Kelly               22 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:35 
    5 Andrew Zabel             32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   19:05 
    6 Jason Migala             33 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   19:22 
    7 Dave Schwartz            41 M   Sartell            MN   19:23 
    8 Dave Nettleton           28 M   Sartell            MN   20:05 
    9 Bruce Tessen             49 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:30 
   10 Matt Vanderlinde         20 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:32 
   11 Adam Stevens             28 M   Sartell            MN   20:47 
   12 Keith Pundwill           21 M   Saint Cloud        MN   21:05 
   13 Ryan Stein               21 M   Kimball            MN   21:16 
   14 Mark Johnson             53 M   Saint Cloud        MN   21:29 
   15 Ed Pundwill              44 M   Browerville        MN   21:36 
   16 Noah Gosswiller          19 M   Cokato             MN   22:09 
   17 Chad Rohman              41 M   Hanover            MN   22:58 
   18 Stephen Sahlstrom        62 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:29 
   19 Michael Gorman           41 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:42 
   20 Michael Neu              20 M   Clearwater         MN   25:06 
   21 Brody Sievers            14 M   St Cloud           MN   25:06 
   22 Anthony Carlson          20 M   Watertown          MN   25:59 
   23 Matthew Coleman          20 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:59 
   24 Brenden Schwartz         10 M   Sartell            MN   26:06 
   25 Daniel Frost             29 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:21 
   26 Andrew Borgen            36 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:43 
   27 Max Martig               13 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:55 
   28 Kyle Berthiaume          25 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:50 
   29 Kesa Lee                 25 M   Brooklyn Center    MN   28:12 
   30 Troy Shafer              40 M   St. Cloud          MN   28:36 
   31 Arlen Luepke             44 M   St Cloud           MN   29:16 
   32 Derek Picha              21 M   St. Cloud          MN   29:46 
   33 Phil Rogosheske          67 M   St. Cloud          MN   30:11 
   34 Balsy Kasi               52 M   St. Cloud          MN   31:01 
   35 Orn Bodvarsson           53 M   St. Cloud          MN   40:43 
   36 Derek Spodeu             25 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   47:57 
   37 Corey Gulsvig            43 M   Saint Cloud        MN   47:57 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 5K RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Shalon Rothstein         21 F   Albany             MN   21:08 
    2 Jessica Kahhnke          24 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:48 
    3 Staci Lahr               25 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:53 
    4 Katie Masog              26 F   Little Falls       MN   24:38 
    5 Tami Luepke              45 F   St Cloud           MN   25:11 
    6 Michelle Nguyen          20 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:34 
    7 Brittany Curtis          22 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:53 
    8 Caroline Wolden          26 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:22 
    9 Kathy Nguyen             20 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:26 
   10 Sara Schwan              24 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:32 
   11 Leslie Valdes            45 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:47 
   12 Mandy Hesse              19 F   St.Cloud           MN   26:49 
   13 Kate Martig              11 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:00 
   14 Maria Janson             20 F   Pierz              MN   27:19 
   15 Stephanie Janson         29 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:20 
   16 Michaela Meyer           55 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:24 
   17 Christine Olson          41 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:40 
   18 Kelly Moore              22 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:49 
   19 Susan Piner              42 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:02 
   20 Jessica Alexander        29 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:02 
   21 Jen Johnson              23 F   Becker             MN   28:28 
   22 Danielle Berg            22 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:29 
   23 Hayley Fisher            24 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:33 
   24 Mary Shrode              53 F   Annandale          MN   29:01 
   25 Kayla Maher              19 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:12 
   26 Autumm Hauberg           21 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:19 
   27 Mandi Haag               25 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:32 
   28 Karin Duncan             34 F   St. Joseph         MN   29:33 
   29 Kelsea Cummins           20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:43 
   30 Elizabeth Feero          20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:50 
   31 Brenda Capek             24 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:50 
   32 Maribeth Bruhn-Kasi      51 F   St. Cloud          MN   30:59 
   33 Isabel Erickson          12 F   Saint Cloud        MN   31:04 
   34 Rachel Patterson         20 F   St Cloud           MN   31:33 
   35 Casey Theis              24 F   Little Falls       MN   31:47 
   36 Brooke Miller            25 F   Little Falls       MN   31:47 
   37 Kayla Niehaus            20 F   Melrose            MN   31:51 
   38 Kelsey Fischer           27 F   Annandale          MN   31:55 
   39 Ruth Schultz             61 F   Clearwater         MN   32:06 
   40 Jan Hallan               53 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:13 
   41 Alissa Walden            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:38 
   42 Stacy Martig             40 F   Saint Cloud        MN   32:53 
   43 Ashley Feder             25 F   St. Cloud          MN   33:15 
   44 Amber Chmielewski        25 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:47 
   45 Allie Hemmer             20 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:47 
   46 Valerie Knopp            49 F   St. Cloud          MN   36:20 
   47 Lori Lemm                29 F   Avon               MN   36:20 
   48 Lisa Johnson             41 F   Saint Cloud        MN   37:35 
   49 Alyssa Fisher            19 F   St.Cloud           MN   38:56 
   50 Samantha Peterson        18 F   Coon Rapids        MN   38:56 
   51 Mary Bodvarsson          48 F   St. Cloud          MN   40:45 
   52 Diane Schmitt            56 F   St. Cloud          MN   42:12 
   53 Alyssa Miesen            18 F   Princeton          MN   43:29 
   54 Amber Bisbee             19 F   Zimmerman          MN   46:29 
   55 Natalie Molloy           19 F   Alexandria         MN   46:49 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Brody Sievers            14 M   St Cloud           MN   25:06 
    2 Brenden Schwartz         10 M   Sartell            MN   26:06 
    3 Max Martig               13 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:55 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Kate Martig              11 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:00 
    2 Isabel Erickson          12 F   Saint Cloud        MN   31:04 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
=======================================================================================
    1 Noah Gosswiller          19 M   Cokato             MN   22:09 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
=======================================================================================
    1 Mandy Hesse              19 F   St.Cloud           MN   26:49 
    2 Kayla Maher              19 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:12 
    3 Alyssa Fisher            19 F   St.Cloud           MN   38:56 
    4 Samantha Peterson        18 F   Coon Rapids        MN   38:56 
    5 Alyssa Miesen            18 F   Princeton          MN   43:29 
    6 Amber Bisbee             19 F   Zimmerman          MN   46:29 
    7 Natalie Molloy           19 F   Alexandria         MN   46:49 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Dalton Scott             21 M   St.Cloud           MN   18:08 
    2 Robert Muschler          20 M   St. Cloud          MN   18:20 
    3 Ryan Kelly               22 M   Saint Cloud        MN   18:35 
    4 Dave Nettleton           28 M   Sartell            MN   20:05 
    5 Matt Vanderlinde         20 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:32 
    6 Adam Stevens             28 M   Sartell            MN   20:47 
    7 Keith Pundwill           21 M   Saint Cloud        MN   21:05 
    8 Ryan Stein               21 M   Kimball            MN   21:16 
    9 Michael Neu              20 M   Clearwater         MN   25:06 
   10 Anthony Carlson          20 M   Watertown          MN   25:59 
   11 Matthew Coleman          20 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:59 
   12 Daniel Frost             29 M   St. Cloud          MN   26:21 
   13 Kyle Berthiaume          25 M   Saint Cloud        MN   27:50 
   14 Kesa Lee                 25 M   Brooklyn Center    MN   28:12 
   15 Derek Picha              21 M   St. Cloud          MN   29:46 
   16 Derek Spodeu             25 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   47:57 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================
    1 Shalon Rothstein         21 F   Albany             MN   21:08 
    2 Jessica Kahhnke          24 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:48 
    3 Staci Lahr               25 F   St. Cloud          MN   22:53 
    4 Katie Masog              26 F   Little Falls       MN   24:38 
    5 Michelle Nguyen          20 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:34 
    6 Brittany Curtis          22 F   St. Cloud          MN   25:53 
    7 Caroline Wolden          26 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:22 
    8 Kathy Nguyen             20 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:26 
    9 Sara Schwan              24 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:32 
   10 Maria Janson             20 F   Pierz              MN   27:19 
   11 Stephanie Janson         29 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:20 
   12 Kelly Moore              22 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:49 
   13 Jessica Alexander        29 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:02 
   14 Jen Johnson              23 F   Becker             MN   28:28 
   15 Danielle Berg            22 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:29 
   16 Hayley Fisher            24 F   St. Cloud          MN   28:33 
   17 Autumm Hauberg           21 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:19 
   18 Mandi Haag               25 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:32 
   19 Kelsea Cummins           20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:43 
   20 Elizabeth Feero          20 F   St. Cloud          MN   29:50 
   21 Brenda Capek             24 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:50 
   22 Rachel Patterson         20 F   St Cloud           MN   31:33 
   23 Casey Theis              24 F   Little Falls       MN   31:47 
   24 Brooke Miller            25 F   Little Falls       MN   31:47 
   25 Kayla Niehaus            20 F   Melrose            MN   31:51 
   26 Kelsey Fischer           27 F   Annandale          MN   31:55 
   27 Ashley Feder             25 F   St. Cloud          MN   33:15 
   28 Amber Chmielewski        25 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:47 
   29 Allie Hemmer             20 F   St. Cloud          MN   34:47 
   30 Lori Lemm                29 F   Avon               MN   36:20 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Andrew Zabel             32 M   Saint Cloud        MN   19:05 
    2 Jason Migala             33 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   19:22 
    3 Andrew Borgen            36 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:43 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Karin Duncan             34 F   St. Joseph         MN   29:33 
    2 Alissa Walden            30 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:38 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Dave Schwartz            41 M   Sartell            MN   19:23 
    2 Bruce Tessen             49 M   St. Cloud          MN   20:30 
    3 Ed Pundwill              44 M   Browerville        MN   21:36 
    4 Chad Rohman              41 M   Hanover            MN   22:58 
    5 Michael Gorman           41 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:42 
    6 Troy Shafer              40 M   St. Cloud          MN   28:36 
    7 Arlen Luepke             44 M   St Cloud           MN   29:16 
    8 Corey Gulsvig            43 M   Saint Cloud        MN   47:57 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Tami Luepke              45 F   St Cloud           MN   25:11 
    2 Leslie Valdes            45 F   St. Cloud          MN   26:47 
    3 Christine Olson          41 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:40 
    4 Susan Piner              42 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:02 
    5 Stacy Martig             40 F   Saint Cloud        MN   32:53 
    6 Valerie Knopp            49 F   St. Cloud          MN   36:20 
    7 Lisa Johnson             41 F   Saint Cloud        MN   37:35 
    8 Mary Bodvarsson          48 F   St. Cloud          MN   40:45 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Jay Johnson              52 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   18:21 
    2 Mark Johnson             53 M   Saint Cloud        MN   21:29 
    3 Balsy Kasi               52 M   St. Cloud          MN   31:01 
    4 Orn Bodvarsson           53 M   St. Cloud          MN   40:43 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Michaela Meyer           55 F   St. Cloud          MN   27:24 
    2 Mary Shrode              53 F   Annandale          MN   29:01 
    3 Maribeth Bruhn-Kasi      51 F   St. Cloud          MN   30:59 
    4 Jan Hallan               53 F   St. Cloud          MN   32:13 
    5 Diane Schmitt            56 F   St. Cloud          MN   42:12 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Stephen Sahlstrom        62 M   St. Cloud          MN   24:29 
    2 Phil Rogosheske          67 M   St. Cloud          MN   30:11 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Ruth Schultz             61 F   Clearwater         MN   32:06 


                            SCSU ON THE MOVE 5K
                  SCSU Atwood Center Mall - St. Cloud, MN
                              April 12, 2012

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM RESULTS: SCSU ON THE MOVE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   46:31 Matt                     (  23:16)
===================================
  1    20:32  Matt Vanderlinde        20 M St. Cloud          MN 
  2    25:59  Matthew Coleman         20 M Saint Cloud        MN 

  2.   49:10 Crazy Cat Ladies         (  24:35)
===================================
  1    22:48  Jessica Kahhnke         24 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2    26:22  Caroline Wolden         26 F St. Cloud          MN 

  3.   52:00 Nguyen Twins             (  26:00)
===================================
  1    25:34  Michelle Nguyen         20 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2    26:26  Kathy Nguyen            20 F St. Cloud          MN 

  4.   53:51 S&M                      (  26:56)
===================================
  1    26:32  Sara Schwan             24 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2    27:19  Maria Janson            20 F Pierz              MN 

  5.   54:54 HayDan                   (  27:27)
===================================
  1    26:21  Daniel Frost            29 M St. Cloud          MN 
  2    28:33  Hayley Fisher           24 F St. Cloud          MN 

  6.   57:04 Beauty and the Beast     (  28:32)
===================================
  1    28:28  Jen Johnson             23 F Becker             MN 
  2    28:36  Troy Shafer             40 M St. Cloud          MN 

  7.   58:55 Cha Cha                  (  29:28)
===================================
  1    29:12  Kayla Maher             19 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2    29:43  Kelsea Cummins          20 F St. Cloud          MN 

  8.   59:53 M and A                  (  29:57)
===================================
  1    25:06  Michael Neu             20 M Clearwater         MN 
  2    34:47  Allie Hemmer            20 F St. Cloud          MN 

  9. 1:02:00 No Whining               (  31:00)
===================================
  1    30:59  Maribeth Bruhn-Kasi     51 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2    31:01  Balsy Kasi              52 M St. Cloud          MN 

 10. 1:12:40 WLK2RN                   (  36:20)
===================================
  1    36:20  Valerie Knopp           49 F St. Cloud          MN 
  2    36:20  Lori Lemm               29 F Avon               MN 

 11. 1:17:52 the meatballs            (  38:56)
===================================
  1    38:56  Alyssa Fisher           19 F St.Cloud           MN 
  2    38:56  Samantha Peterson       18 F Coon Rapids        MN 

 12. 1:21:28 Team Bod                 (  40:44)
===================================
  1    40:43  Orn Bodvarsson          53 M St. Cloud          MN 
  2    40:45  Mary Bodvarsson         48 F St. Cloud          MN 

 13. 1:33:18 Mallbee                  (  46:39)
===================================
  1    46:29  Amber Bisbee            19 F Zimmerman          MN 
  2    46:49  Natalie Molloy          19 F Alexandria         MN 




Total Registered:                       125
Total Number of Finishers:               92
Number of Male   Finishers:              37
Number of Female Finishers:              55
Did not finish race or did not start:    32