White Bear Lake, MN
9/22/2018


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 237 (114 men, 123 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:30:10

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
36 Kyle Becker M 22 Rochester MN 1 / 237 1 / 114 1 / 8 2:11:46
310 Gerad Mead M 39 Minneapolis MN 2 / 237 2 / 114 1 / 31 2:12:14
289 Daniel Lyrek M 31 Saint Paul MN 3 / 237 3 / 114 2 / 31 2:19:02
151 Jeffrey Fuller M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 4 / 237 4 / 114 1 / 45 2:24:46
352 Brett Osgood M 41 Cottage Grove MN 5 / 237 5 / 114 2 / 45 2:26:32
122 Kristofor Enlund M 33 Richfield MN 6 / 237 6 / 114 3 / 31 2:27:30
513 Robert Srichai M 44 Minneapolis MN 7 / 237 7 / 114 3 / 45 2:36:38
61 Ryan Buron M 23 Saint Paul MN 8 / 237 8 / 114 2 / 8 2:36:59
102 Adam Doiron M 37 Minneapolis MN 9 / 237 9 / 114 4 / 31 2:37:27
44 Mary Bohl F 34 Spring Lake Park MN 10 / 237 1 / 123 1 / 46 2:38:24
325 Jane Morris F 37 Minnetonka MN 11 / 237 2 / 123 2 / 46 2:39:15
353 Andrew Osmond M 45 Madison WI 12 / 237 10 / 114 4 / 45 2:41:16
428 Kyle Snyder M 40 Stillwater MN 13 / 237 11 / 114 5 / 45 2:41:47
429 Nelson Soken M 54 Hugo MN 14 / 237 12 / 114 1 / 21 2:42:18
313 Annie Merrill F 38 Woodbury MN 15 / 237 3 / 123 3 / 46 2:43:19
355 Jeremy Page M 40 Saint Paul MN 16 / 237 13 / 114 6 / 45 2:43:29
308 Martin McKinney M 32 Fitchburg WI 17 / 237 14 / 114 5 / 31 2:44:41
427 Karen Snaza F 33 Long Lake MN 18 / 237 4 / 123 4 / 46 2:45:01
290 Molly Madson F 29 Minneapolis MN 19 / 237 5 / 123 1 / 29 2:47:03
298 Ryan Masters M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 20 / 237 15 / 114 7 / 45 2:48:52
440 Cory Storkamp M 35 Eden Prairie MN 21 / 237 16 / 114 6 / 31 2:49:05
20 Sanjiv Arora M 53 Shoreview MN 22 / 237 17 / 114 2 / 21 2:50:25
375 Mark Podobinski M 38 Lino Lakes MN 23 / 237 18 / 114 7 / 31 2:50:53
327 Allysa Nadeau F 28 Hugo MN 24 / 237 6 / 123 2 / 29 2:51:02
235 Amy Kaschmitter F 28 Lauderdale MN 25 / 237 7 / 123 3 / 29 2:51:23
48 Aubrey Bork Vannatta F 41 White Bear Lake MN 26 / 237 8 / 123 1 / 33 2:51:24
214 Hugh Hudson M 59 Inver Grove Hts MN 27 / 237 19 / 114 3 / 21 2:51:50
109 Andrew Dsouza M 48 Saint Paul MN 28 / 237 20 / 114 8 / 45 2:52:11
297 Joe Maselter M 34 Woodbury MN 29 / 237 21 / 114 8 / 31 2:53:13
159 Lucas Glissendorf M 27 Saint Paul MN 30 / 237 22 / 114 3 / 8 2:53:18
232 Phillip Juda M 27 Minneapolis MN 31 / 237 23 / 114 4 / 8 2:54:43
507 Dan Stewart M 49 Minneapolis MN 32 / 237 24 / 114 9 / 45 2:55:19
330 Rebecca Neeck F 33 Mounds View MN 33 / 237 9 / 123 5 / 46 2:55:20
228 Jeannie Johnson F 49 Woodbury MN 34 / 237 10 / 123 2 / 33 2:56:48
54 Susie Breckenridge F 40 Golden Valley MN 35 / 237 11 / 123 3 / 33 2:57:34
516 Noel Doiron F 34 Minneapolis MN 36 / 237 12 / 123 6 / 46 2:59:06
132 Bonnie Fines F 46 Saint Cloud MN 37 / 237 13 / 123 4 / 33 2:59:30
82 Taylor Coats F 25 Minneapolis MN 38 / 237 14 / 123 4 / 29 2:59:46
314 Michelle Meyer F 35 Lakeville MN 39 / 237 15 / 123 7 / 46 3:00:50
266 Annie Lauber F 23 Bloomington MN 40 / 237 16 / 123 5 / 29 3:00:51
117 John Eiselt M 38 Woodbury MN 41 / 237 25 / 114 9 / 31 3:00:58
415 Tom Silverberg M 65 Bloomington MN 42 / 237 26 / 114 1 / 7 3:01:28
470 Shawn Webb M 39 Saint Paul MN 43 / 237 27 / 114 10 / 31 3:01:34
534 Linda Green F 54 Arden Hills MN 44 / 237 17 / 123 1 / 14 3:01:56
270 John Lee M 48 Blaine MN 45 / 237 28 / 114 10 / 45 3:02:01
333 Jody Nelson F 54 Eagan MN 46 / 237 18 / 123 2 / 14 3:02:23
262 Brian Lammers M 48 Minneapolis MN 47 / 237 29 / 114 11 / 45 3:03:13
170 Ron Guetter M 58 Willmar MN 48 / 237 30 / 114 4 / 21 3:03:13
446 Matthew Syzdek M 35 Saint Paul MN 49 / 237 31 / 114 11 / 31 3:03:24
410 Matthew Severns M 28 Blaine MN 50 / 237 32 / 114 5 / 8 3:03:26
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]