White Bear Lake, MN
9/22/2018


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 213 (95 men, 118 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:44:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
496 Robert Finke M 55 Fridley MN 1 / 213 1 / 95 1 / 21 1:07:48
468 Jake Wavra M 43 Lino Lakes MN 2 / 213 2 / 95 1 / 29 1:08:59
312 Andrew Melander M 36 Vass NC 3 / 213 3 / 95 1 / 18 1:10:59
65 Lawrence Callanan M 49 Saint Paul MN 5 / 213 4 / 95 2 / 29 1:14:05
509 Jeremy Jongbloedt M 42 Woodbury MN 6 / 213 5 / 95 3 / 29 1:14:59
191 Peter Heldstab M 33 Woodbury MN 7 / 213 6 / 95 2 / 18 1:15:29
237 Wayne Kazmierczak M 48 White Bear Lake MN 8 / 213 7 / 95 4 / 29 1:18:24
404 Jonathan Schroeder M 42 Saint Paul MN 9 / 213 8 / 95 5 / 29 1:18:53
100 Luis Diaz Calle M 45 Blaine MN 10 / 213 9 / 95 6 / 29 1:20:02
200 Thomas Hoffman M 51 Birchwood MN 11 / 213 10 / 95 2 / 21 1:20:13
51 Karl Bradford M 55 Oakdale MN 13 / 213 11 / 95 3 / 21 1:20:55
316 Shawn Meyer M 43 Mendota Hts MN 15 / 213 12 / 95 7 / 29 1:21:52
525 Rich Barrett M 47 Minnetonka MN 16 / 213 13 / 95 8 / 29 1:21:56
303 Craig McCoy M 65 Minneapolis MN 17 / 213 14 / 95 1 / 14 1:22:23
27 Mark Balzarini M 41 Blaine MN 19 / 213 15 / 95 9 / 29 1:22:46
283 Aaron Lorenz M 39 Falcon Heights MN 21 / 213 16 / 95 3 / 18 1:24:01
62 Mike Burr M 55 McGregor MN 22 / 213 17 / 95 4 / 21 1:24:05
133 Steve Fines M 51 Saint Cloud MN 25 / 213 18 / 95 5 / 21 1:25:33
98 Dan Deroche M 40 Champlin MN 27 / 213 19 / 95 10 / 29 1:25:58
42 Michael Bjornberg M 64 Minneapolis MN 32 / 213 20 / 95 2 / 14 1:26:36
3 Mike Setter M 62 Minneapolis MN 33 / 213 21 / 95 3 / 14 1:26:45
71 Rick Carter M 59 Hudson WI 39 / 213 22 / 95 6 / 21 1:27:44
443 Scott Sturm M 33 Fridley MN 41 / 213 23 / 95 4 / 18 1:27:54
495 Chris Mitchell M 58 Coon Rapids MN 42 / 213 24 / 95 7 / 21 1:28:06
397 Christopher Ruest M 40 Minneapolis MN 43 / 213 25 / 95 11 / 29 1:28:17
129 Ben Ferin M 31 White Bear Lake MN 44 / 213 26 / 95 5 / 18 1:28:18
358 Manuel Pascual M 24 Circle Pines MN 45 / 213 27 / 95 1 / 7 1:28:35
55 Robert Britain M 60 Wayzata MN 47 / 213 28 / 95 4 / 14 1:29:00
274 Isaiah Levreau M 38 Saint Paul MN 49 / 213 29 / 95 6 / 18 1:29:12
124 John Erickson M 45 Dellwood MN 54 / 213 30 / 95 12 / 29 1:31:18
442 Rick Strand M 64 Maple Grove MN 55 / 213 31 / 95 5 / 14 1:31:22
302 Andrew McCleery M 42 Mahtomedi MN 56 / 213 32 / 95 13 / 29 1:31:32
52 Steve Brandt M 66 Minneapolis MN 57 / 213 33 / 95 6 / 14 1:31:49
156 Sandesh Ghodke M 40 Plymouth MN 58 / 213 34 / 95 14 / 29 1:31:57
391 Jeremy Rockford M 46 White Bear Lake MN 60 / 213 35 / 95 15 / 29 1:32:21
196 Neil Hetherington M 57 Eagan MN 61 / 213 36 / 95 8 / 21 1:32:34
536 James Arps M 50 Chanhassen MN 62 / 213 37 / 95 9 / 21 1:32:36
541 Puchkaran Palani M 24 Saint Paul MN 65 / 213 38 / 95 2 / 7 1:33:56
401 Kevin Schleicher M 63 Marine On Saint MN 68 / 213 39 / 95 7 / 14 1:34:37
188 Jim Heebink M 72 New Richmond WI 69 / 213 40 / 95 1 / 3 1:34:51
135 Michael Fischer M 31 Vadnais Hts MN 72 / 213 41 / 95 7 / 18 1:35:05
116 Bob Eiselt M 63 Stillwater MN 73 / 213 42 / 95 8 / 14 1:35:14
488 Kong Yang M 30 Maplewood MN 74 / 213 43 / 95 8 / 18 1:35:30
282 Scott Loftus M 45 Rochester NY 75 / 213 44 / 95 16 / 29 1:35:44
506 Jim Larson M 51 Maplewood MN 78 / 213 45 / 95 10 / 21 1:36:05
184 Dan Hauser M 37 Lino Lakes MN 79 / 213 46 / 95 9 / 18 1:36:10
204 Jon Holmers M 28 Golden Valley MN 81 / 213 47 / 95 3 / 7 1:36:32
34 Brian Becker M 56 White Bear Lake MN 83 / 213 48 / 95 11 / 21 1:37:06
78 Brent Clark M 36 Hugo MN 86 / 213 49 / 95 10 / 18 1:38:03
300 Kevin Mattocks M 38 Saint Paul MN 88 / 213 50 / 95 11 / 18 1:38:57
76 Darrell Christensen M 81 Bloomington MN 91 / 213 51 / 95 2 / 3 1:39:18
366 Joshua Peterson M 25 Ames IA 95 / 213 52 / 95 4 / 7 1:39:58
349 Thomas O'Leary M 61 Circle Pines MN 97 / 213 53 / 95 9 / 14 1:40:18
438 Carl Stemm M 63 Brooklyn Park MN 102 / 213 54 / 95 10 / 14 1:41:31
280 Tim Litzinger M 51 Roseville MN 103 / 213 55 / 95 12 / 21 1:42:09
120 Paul Elliott M 44 Saint Paul MN 105 / 213 56 / 95 17 / 29 1:42:27
90 John Cosgriff M 43 Mendota Hts MN 106 / 213 57 / 95 18 / 29 1:43:16
396 Todd Rowley M 56 Lakeland MN 109 / 213 58 / 95 13 / 21 1:43:43
247 David Kloskin M 33 Plymouth MN 111 / 213 59 / 95 12 / 18 1:44:26
498 Thomas Peterson M 54 Maplewood MN 112 / 213 60 / 95 14 / 21 1:44:28
106 Chris Draack M 44 New Brighton MN 115 / 213 61 / 95 19 / 29 1:44:49
504 Bob Gemuenden M 54 Forest Lake MN 117 / 213 62 / 95 15 / 21 1:45:06
409 Ron Seifried M 50 Hugo MN 118 / 213 63 / 95 16 / 21 1:45:35
60 Kevin Buron M 58 Saint Paul MN 120 / 213 64 / 95 17 / 21 1:45:40
500 Harvey Johnson M 77 North Branch MN 123 / 213 65 / 95 3 / 3 1:46:18
421 Earl Skrip M 45 Mahtomedi MN 124 / 213 66 / 95 20 / 29 1:46:23
125 Joseph Erickson M 39 Hugo MN 126 / 213 67 / 95 13 / 18 1:46:35
86 Craig Collins M 52 Hudson WI 127 / 213 68 / 95 18 / 21 1:46:39
448 Meen Thapa M 32 Minneapolis MN 128 / 213 69 / 95 14 / 18 1:46:43
417 Brian Sinkula M 41 Shoreview MN 130 / 213 70 / 95 21 / 29 1:47:07
335 Keith Nelson M 57 White Bear Towns MN 131 / 213 71 / 95 19 / 21 1:47:11
123 Matt Enriquez M 30 Minneapolis MN 132 / 213 72 / 95 15 / 18 1:47:11
543 Stefan Pomrenke M 37 Saint Paul MN 135 / 213 73 / 95 16 / 18 1:47:36
285 He Lu M 29 Maplewood MN 137 / 213 74 / 95 5 / 7 1:48:48
284 Baxter Losano M 61 Mahtomedi MN 138 / 213 75 / 95 11 / 14 1:48:48
532 Matt Moore M 63 Minneapolis MN 139 / 213 76 / 95 12 / 14 1:48:49
437 Jack Steele M 17 Lakeland MN 142 / 213 77 / 95 1 / 3 1:49:12
248 Tom Knobel-Piehl M 50 Apple Valley MN 154 / 213 78 / 95 20 / 21 1:52:16
275 Laxmi Limbu M 36 Newark CA 155 / 213 79 / 95 17 / 18 1:52:34
137 Jeff Fjeld M 49 Lino Lakes MN 156 / 213 80 / 95 22 / 29 1:53:16
528 Kenneth Adler M 63 Eau Claire WI 158 / 213 81 / 95 13 / 14 1:53:53
223 Samuel Jaquith M 29 Coon Rapids MN 165 / 213 82 / 95 6 / 7 1:54:57
544 Mark Varber M 64 Hudson WI 167 / 213 83 / 95 14 / 14 1:56:23
402 Geoffrey Schroeder M 42 Woodbury MN 168 / 213 84 / 95 23 / 29 1:57:02
241 Shawn Kirsch M 43 Woodbury MN 169 / 213 85 / 95 24 / 29 1:57:02
111 Benjamin Duffy M 45 Minneapolis MN 171 / 213 86 / 95 25 / 29 1:57:12
487 Ber Yang M 35 Saint Paul MN 176 / 213 87 / 95 18 / 18 1:59:48
490 Vang Yang M 25 Saint Paul MN 177 / 213 88 / 95 7 / 7 1:59:48
319 Ivan Miller M 59 Mahtomedi MN 179 / 213 89 / 95 21 / 21 2:00:11
459 Elvis Travancic M 48 Golden Valley MN 183 / 213 90 / 95 26 / 29 2:01:48
485 Henry Xiong M 16 Saint Paul MN 190 / 213 91 / 95 2 / 3 2:03:41
58 David Brumbaugh M 46 Hugo MN 191 / 213 92 / 95 27 / 29 2:04:22
294 Ameet Mangalore M 41 Eden Prairie MN 192 / 213 93 / 95 28 / 29 2:04:58
486 Rocky Xiong M 17 Saint Paul MN 199 / 213 94 / 95 3 / 3 2:10:13
426 Paul Smith M 48 Osceola WI 213 / 213 95 / 95 29 / 29 4:23:29
1-95
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]