White Bear Lake, MN
9/22/2018


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 213 (95 men, 118 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:44:20

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
76 Darrell Christensen M 81 Bloomington MN 91 / 213 51 / 95 2 / 3 1:39:18
366 Joshua Peterson M 25 Ames IA 95 / 213 52 / 95 4 / 7 1:39:58
349 Thomas O'Leary M 61 Circle Pines MN 97 / 213 53 / 95 9 / 14 1:40:18
438 Carl Stemm M 63 Brooklyn Park MN 102 / 213 54 / 95 10 / 14 1:41:31
280 Tim Litzinger M 51 Roseville MN 103 / 213 55 / 95 12 / 21 1:42:09
120 Paul Elliott M 44 Saint Paul MN 105 / 213 56 / 95 17 / 29 1:42:27
90 John Cosgriff M 43 Mendota Hts MN 106 / 213 57 / 95 18 / 29 1:43:16
396 Todd Rowley M 56 Lakeland MN 109 / 213 58 / 95 13 / 21 1:43:43
247 David Kloskin M 33 Plymouth MN 111 / 213 59 / 95 12 / 18 1:44:26
498 Thomas Peterson M 54 Maplewood MN 112 / 213 60 / 95 14 / 21 1:44:28
106 Chris Draack M 44 New Brighton MN 115 / 213 61 / 95 19 / 29 1:44:49
504 Bob Gemuenden M 54 Forest Lake MN 117 / 213 62 / 95 15 / 21 1:45:06
409 Ron Seifried M 50 Hugo MN 118 / 213 63 / 95 16 / 21 1:45:35
60 Kevin Buron M 58 Saint Paul MN 120 / 213 64 / 95 17 / 21 1:45:40
500 Harvey Johnson M 77 North Branch MN 123 / 213 65 / 95 3 / 3 1:46:18
421 Earl Skrip M 45 Mahtomedi MN 124 / 213 66 / 95 20 / 29 1:46:23
125 Joseph Erickson M 39 Hugo MN 126 / 213 67 / 95 13 / 18 1:46:35
86 Craig Collins M 52 Hudson WI 127 / 213 68 / 95 18 / 21 1:46:39
448 Meen Thapa M 32 Minneapolis MN 128 / 213 69 / 95 14 / 18 1:46:43
417 Brian Sinkula M 41 Shoreview MN 130 / 213 70 / 95 21 / 29 1:47:07
335 Keith Nelson M 57 White Bear Towns MN 131 / 213 71 / 95 19 / 21 1:47:11
123 Matt Enriquez M 30 Minneapolis MN 132 / 213 72 / 95 15 / 18 1:47:11
543 Stefan Pomrenke M 37 Saint Paul MN 135 / 213 73 / 95 16 / 18 1:47:36
285 He Lu M 29 Maplewood MN 137 / 213 74 / 95 5 / 7 1:48:48
284 Baxter Losano M 61 Mahtomedi MN 138 / 213 75 / 95 11 / 14 1:48:48
532 Matt Moore M 63 Minneapolis MN 139 / 213 76 / 95 12 / 14 1:48:49
437 Jack Steele M 17 Lakeland MN 142 / 213 77 / 95 1 / 3 1:49:12
248 Tom Knobel-Piehl M 50 Apple Valley MN 154 / 213 78 / 95 20 / 21 1:52:16
275 Laxmi Limbu M 36 Newark CA 155 / 213 79 / 95 17 / 18 1:52:34
137 Jeff Fjeld M 49 Lino Lakes MN 156 / 213 80 / 95 22 / 29 1:53:16
528 Kenneth Adler M 63 Eau Claire WI 158 / 213 81 / 95 13 / 14 1:53:53
223 Samuel Jaquith M 29 Coon Rapids MN 165 / 213 82 / 95 6 / 7 1:54:57
544 Mark Varber M 64 Hudson WI 167 / 213 83 / 95 14 / 14 1:56:23
402 Geoffrey Schroeder M 42 Woodbury MN 168 / 213 84 / 95 23 / 29 1:57:02
241 Shawn Kirsch M 43 Woodbury MN 169 / 213 85 / 95 24 / 29 1:57:02
111 Benjamin Duffy M 45 Minneapolis MN 171 / 213 86 / 95 25 / 29 1:57:12
487 Ber Yang M 35 Saint Paul MN 176 / 213 87 / 95 18 / 18 1:59:48
490 Vang Yang M 25 Saint Paul MN 177 / 213 88 / 95 7 / 7 1:59:48
319 Ivan Miller M 59 Mahtomedi MN 179 / 213 89 / 95 21 / 21 2:00:11
459 Elvis Travancic M 48 Golden Valley MN 183 / 213 90 / 95 26 / 29 2:01:48
485 Henry Xiong M 16 Saint Paul MN 190 / 213 91 / 95 2 / 3 2:03:41
58 David Brumbaugh M 46 Hugo MN 191 / 213 92 / 95 27 / 29 2:04:22
294 Ameet Mangalore M 41 Eden Prairie MN 192 / 213 93 / 95 28 / 29 2:04:58
486 Rocky Xiong M 17 Saint Paul MN 199 / 213 94 / 95 3 / 3 2:10:13
426 Paul Smith M 48 Osceola WI 213 / 213 95 / 95 29 / 29 4:23:29
← 1-50    51-95
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]