Duluth, MN
9/15/2018


DISTANCE 26.0 MILES
FINISHERS 789 (439 men, 350 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:44:59.35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
294 Matt Kitzis M 30 Kaukauna WI 1 / 789 1 / 439 1 / 37 1:08:19.41
214 Aivin Guzman M 28 McGaheysville VA 2 / 789 2 / 439 1 / 27 1:08:20.97
219 Josiah Hendrickson M 30 Bemidji MN 3 / 789 3 / 439 2 / 37 1:08:22.22
223 Adam Johnson M 16 Oakdale MN 4 / 789 4 / 439 1 / 6 1:08:22.36
262 Tucker Vincent M 13 Appleton WI 5 / 789 5 / 439 1 / 8 1:08:22.99
265 Brian Wolf M 61 Irvine CA 6 / 789 6 / 439 1 / 41 1:08:24.46
252 Sara Smith F 35 Thomasville NC 7 / 789 1 / 350 1 / 50 1:08:27.98
241 Spencer Parulski M 31 Neenah WI 8 / 789 7 / 439 3 / 37 1:09:25.80
220 Brian Hirabayashi M 36 Richfield MN 9 / 789 8 / 439 1 / 41 1:09:26.59
293 Houston Trim III M 34 Asheville NC 10 / 789 9 / 439 4 / 37 1:09:30.76
259 Daniel Uribe M 23 New York NY 11 / 789 10 / 439 1 / 28 1:09:31.13
281 Andrey Zhuikov M 56 Duluth MN 12 / 789 11 / 439 1 / 63 1:09:33.10
221 Tom Hyser M 43 Madison AL 13 / 789 12 / 439 1 / 40 1:09:34.03
283 Deke Finley M 38 Maple Grove MN 14 / 789 13 / 439 2 / 41 1:09:34.16
280 Tracy White M 42 Rockford IL 15 / 789 14 / 439 2 / 40 1:09:35.25
273 McKinley Hanson M 17 St.Paul MN 16 / 789 15 / 439 2 / 6 1:09:35.34
271 Giorgia Birkeland F 16 White Bear Lake MN 17 / 789 2 / 350 1 / 9 1:09:35.43
238 Dino Musielewicz M 29 Moorhead MN 18 / 789 16 / 439 2 / 27 1:09:36.34
210 Torrie Enget M 51 Grand Forks ND 19 / 789 17 / 439 1 / 56 1:09:36.95
286 Brian Tilley M 37 Madison AL 20 / 789 18 / 439 3 / 41 1:09:37.59
207 Mark Christenson M 53 Grand Forks ND 21 / 789 19 / 439 2 / 56 1:09:38.00
212 John Garrett M 65 Hayward WI 22 / 789 20 / 439 1 / 32 1:09:39.52
253 James Sokolowski M 58 Minneapolis MN 23 / 789 21 / 439 2 / 63 1:09:39.83
352 Ryan Mullery M 22 Rosemount MN 24 / 789 22 / 439 2 / 28 1:09:42.32
240 Daniel Overby M 46 Two Harbors MN 25 / 789 23 / 439 1 / 41 1:09:42.35
276 Matt Melanson M 63 Minneapolis MN 26 / 789 24 / 439 2 / 41 1:09:43.20
299 Travis Lambert M 31 Minneapollis MN 27 / 789 25 / 439 5 / 37 1:09:54.06
227 Paul Krentz M 58 Watertown MN 28 / 789 26 / 439 3 / 63 1:09:56.95
263 Steve Wagner M 50 Appleton WI 29 / 789 27 / 439 3 / 56 1:10:06.97
246 Steven Rogers M 57 Austin TX 30 / 789 28 / 439 4 / 63 1:10:07.52
224 Andrew Johnson M 25 San Diego CA 31 / 789 29 / 439 3 / 27 1:10:09.55
234 Alan Marcosson M 68 Cleveland OH 32 / 789 30 / 439 2 / 32 1:10:09.86
285 Josh Mayfield M 37 Two Harbors MN 33 / 789 31 / 439 4 / 41 1:10:11.51
261 Paul Vanderheyden M 51 Hoffman Estates IL 34 / 789 32 / 439 4 / 56 1:10:13.36
242 John Peck M 43 Arlington Heights IL 35 / 789 33 / 439 3 / 40 1:10:14.31
211 William Field M 58 Thunder Bay ON 36 / 789 34 / 439 5 / 63 1:10:15.47
267 Gary Yanagita M 61 Minneapolis MN 37 / 789 35 / 439 3 / 41 1:10:17.62
225 Kevin Johnson M 58 Bemidji MN 38 / 789 36 / 439 6 / 63 1:10:19.57
255 Jeffrey Steltz M 57 Chippewa Falls WI 39 / 789 37 / 439 7 / 63 1:10:44.14
243 Terence Pedersen M 52 Yankton SD 40 / 789 38 / 439 5 / 56 1:10:44.17
266 Andrew Yan M 14 Rochester MN 41 / 789 39 / 439 2 / 8 1:11:22.33
256 Glenn Steude M 65 Des Plaines IL 42 / 789 40 / 439 3 / 32 1:11:27.52
232 Jaylin Li M 12 Rochester MN 43 / 789 41 / 439 3 / 8 1:12:05.70
419 David Eaton M 41 Cupertino CA 44 / 789 42 / 439 4 / 40 1:13:04.86
284 Paul Foss M 48 Osseo MN 45 / 789 43 / 439 2 / 41 1:14:52.93
245 Jamie Roed M 48 Grand Forks ND 46 / 789 44 / 439 3 / 41 1:15:16.25
222 Aaron Johnson M 28 Rochester MN 47 / 789 45 / 439 4 / 27 1:15:20.21
272 Todd Campbell M 57 Superior WI 48 / 789 46 / 439 8 / 63 1:15:29.35
342 Christopher Olson M 52 Blaine MN 49 / 789 47 / 439 6 / 56 1:16:36.18
216 Jeff Handeland M 43 Coon Rapids MN 50 / 789 48 / 439 5 / 40 1:16:46.79
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]