Duluth, MN
9/15/2018


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 264 (107 men, 157 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:09:36.07

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5308 Ian Frederick M 16 Bluffdale UT 1 / 264 1 / 107 1 / 5 40:16.29
5164 Jesse Peterson M 15 Forest Lake MN 2 / 264 2 / 107 2 / 5 40:17.31
5043 Jason Dong M 15 Rochester MN 3 / 264 3 / 107 3 / 5 40:20.62
5290 Colton Miller M 17 Shorewood IL 4 / 264 4 / 107 4 / 5 43:01.37
5137 Paul Meyering M 52 Burnsville MN 5 / 264 5 / 107 1 / 7 43:12.87
5105 Eric Krueger M 27 Provo UT 6 / 264 6 / 107 1 / 6 43:13.07
5239 Pete Davis M 45 Bloomington MN 7 / 264 7 / 107 1 / 7 43:13.10
5068 Carson Hansborough M 11 Thomasville NC 8 / 264 8 / 107 1 / 6 43:17.34
5003 Aaron Anderson M 49 Superior WI 9 / 264 9 / 107 2 / 7 43:17.91
5115 David Lawler M 64 Winnipeg MB 10 / 264 10 / 107 1 / 12 43:19.23
5278 Dave Witschen M 56 Aurora MN 11 / 264 11 / 107 1 / 13 43:19.24
5017 Ronald Bodenheimer M 61 Bemidji MN 12 / 264 12 / 107 2 / 12 43:20.22
5038 Tammy Davis F 36 Bloomington MN 13 / 264 1 / 157 1 / 27 43:23.70
5240 Kayla Duque F 15 Montgomery IL 14 / 264 2 / 157 1 / 4 43:24.23
5027 Greg Carrigan M 60 Winnipeg MB 15 / 264 13 / 107 3 / 12 43:46.58
5196 Alison Talley F 39 St. Louis Park MN 16 / 264 3 / 157 2 / 27 43:49.91
5153 Graci Nunenkamp F 13 Palm Bay FL 17 / 264 4 / 157 1 / 5 46:20.71
5031 Cheryl Conklin F 54 Winnipeg MB 18 / 264 5 / 157 1 / 10 47:12.06
5205 Stefan Vetter M 48 Fargo ND 19 / 264 14 / 107 3 / 7 47:52.85
5067 Jeffrey Hall M 59 Duluth MN 20 / 264 15 / 107 2 / 13 48:02.63
5230 Adam Bradley M 55 Minneapolis MN 21 / 264 16 / 107 3 / 13 48:31.63
5207 Aran Viswanath M 14 Barrington IL 22 / 264 17 / 107 1 / 3 50:22.38
5210 Christina Wagner F 46 Appleton WI 23 / 264 6 / 157 1 / 13 50:45.31
5052 Rachel Evans F 45 Seattle WA 24 / 264 7 / 157 2 / 13 50:46.68
5070 Lauretta Hassan F 52 Lino Lakes MN 25 / 264 8 / 157 2 / 10 50:47.05
5291 Matthew Mosiman M 46 Chanhassen MN 26 / 264 18 / 107 4 / 7 51:41.45
5030 Jim Colwell M 68 Minneapolis MN 27 / 264 19 / 107 1 / 7 51:48.49
5223 Nathan Zhang M 13 Rochester MN 28 / 264 20 / 107 2 / 3 51:51.25
5270 Darin Pond M 28 Sisseton SD 29 / 264 21 / 107 2 / 6 51:51.45
5160 Patrick Olson M 49 Richfield MN 30 / 264 22 / 107 5 / 7 51:53.03
5118 Shu Li M 48 Rochester MN 31 / 264 23 / 107 6 / 7 51:53.18
5057 Frank Gildea M 60 Willow Springs IL 32 / 264 24 / 107 4 / 12 51:54.46
5281 Topher Davis M 34 Hermantown MN 33 / 264 25 / 107 1 / 5 51:54.67
5208 Ollie Wadas M 62 Springbrook WI 34 / 264 26 / 107 5 / 12 51:56.31
5267 Gabriella Pasquarella F 10 Orlando FL 35 / 264 9 / 157 1 / 12 52:21.13
5020 Julie Brain F 27 Wonder Lake IL 36 / 264 10 / 157 1 / 20 52:32.95
5088 Matthew Johnson M 32 Clouqet MN 37 / 264 27 / 107 2 / 5 52:43.72
5175 Paul Sargenti M 71 Danville CA 38 / 264 28 / 107 1 / 6 52:56.49
5274 Greg St. Onge M 71 Brule WI 39 / 264 29 / 107 2 / 6 52:56.92
5123 Jessica Longtine F 39 Cottage Grove MN 40 / 264 11 / 157 3 / 27 52:57.27
5158 Samantha Oliphant F 23 Marengo WI 41 / 264 12 / 157 1 / 13 52:57.93
5305 Michelle Laborde F 47 Maple Grove MN 42 / 264 13 / 157 3 / 13 52:58.28
5162 Michael Pekarik M 60 Rosemount MN 43 / 264 30 / 107 6 / 12 53:10.90
5154 Brady Obeidzinski M 21 Cloquet MN 44 / 264 31 / 107 1 / 13 55:10.25
5181 Alex Schmidt M 21 Duluth MN 45 / 264 32 / 107 2 / 13 55:11.18
5226 Lee Andres M 40 East Gull Lake MN 46 / 264 33 / 107 1 / 4 55:24.41
5144 Marie Moran F 59 Chaska MN 47 / 264 14 / 157 1 / 7 55:27.31
5147 Jc Nelson M 73 Stacy MN 48 / 264 34 / 107 3 / 6 55:28.16
5149 Stacey Nelson F 42 Duluth MN 49 / 264 15 / 157 1 / 12 55:32.72
5234 Gabriela Castro-Marquez F 13 Joliet IL 50 / 264 16 / 157 2 / 5 55:33.54
5188 Bailey Snidarich F 15 Isanti MN 51 / 264 17 / 157 2 / 4 56:10.52
5203 Ryan Verhulst M 34 Blaine MN 52 / 264 35 / 107 3 / 5 56:13.24
5040 Christine Demerath F 58 Green Bay WI 53 / 264 18 / 157 2 / 7 56:17.67
5018 Aubrey Boyer F 40 Stacy MN 54 / 264 19 / 157 2 / 12 56:42.95
5202 Lori Vanovermeiren F 56 Duluth MN 55 / 264 20 / 157 3 / 7 56:44.10
5299 Michael Vanovermeiren M 54 Duluth MN 56 / 264 36 / 107 2 / 7 56:44.22
5083 Nicholas Hugo M 25 Fargo ND 57 / 264 37 / 107 3 / 6 57:00.82
5129 Adam Marks M 35 Moorhead MN 58 / 264 38 / 107 1 / 8 57:05.00
5200 Megan Trowbridge F 32 Bloomington MN 59 / 264 21 / 157 1 / 18 57:12.48
5238 Harlie Courts F 27 Hutchinson MN 60 / 264 22 / 157 2 / 20 57:31.08
5235 Rebecca Clabo F 38 Hutchinson MN 61 / 264 23 / 157 4 / 27 57:32.29
5198 Finnley Thiel F 10 Appleton WI 62 / 264 24 / 157 2 / 12 57:35.32
5197 Ellie Thiel F 7 Appleton WI 63 / 264 25 / 157 3 / 12 57:36.85
5186 Chuck Smerdon M 65 Eden Prairie MN 64 / 264 39 / 107 2 / 7 57:38.42
5109 Ana Laborde F 16 Maple Grove MN 65 / 264 26 / 157 3 / 4 57:39.84
5074 Andy Heldt M 55 Appleton WI 66 / 264 40 / 107 4 / 13 57:44.01
5042 Aaron Dong M 12 Rochester MN 67 / 264 41 / 107 2 / 6 57:44.16
5244 Ron Gaffray M 59 Winnipeg MB 68 / 264 42 / 107 5 / 13 57:46.23
5280 Zhongyu Zhang M 12 Rochester MN 69 / 264 43 / 107 3 / 6 57:52.50
5056 Bob Gallant M 58 Baton Rouge LA 70 / 264 44 / 107 6 / 13 57:55.52
5180 Nolan Schipper M 24 Maple Grove MN 71 / 264 45 / 107 3 / 13 57:59.96
5077 Courtney Hislop F 11 Duluth MN 72 / 264 27 / 157 4 / 12 58:11.00
5209 Kathy Wagle F 64 Eden Prairie MN 73 / 264 28 / 157 1 / 6 58:12.55
5048 Audra Erkelenz F 36 Duluth MN 74 / 264 29 / 157 5 / 27 58:18.94
5212 Jeffrey Wernicke M 55 Saukville WI 75 / 264 46 / 107 7 / 13 58:22.04
5178 Brian Schipper M 53 Maple Grove MN 76 / 264 47 / 107 3 / 7 58:22.29
5246 Paul Graf M 56 Lakeville MN 77 / 264 48 / 107 8 / 13 58:27.63
5204 Mathilde Vetter F 13 Fargo ND 78 / 264 30 / 157 3 / 5 58:42.26
5089 Michael Johnson M 43 Maple Grove MN 79 / 264 49 / 107 2 / 4 58:52.74
5151 Nicole Sheldon F 48 Mpls MN 80 / 264 31 / 157 4 / 13 58:58.48
5276 Tessa Wedin F 42 Duluth MN 81 / 264 32 / 157 3 / 12 59:01.88
5111 Rachel Landsteiner F 11 Duluth MN 82 / 264 33 / 157 5 / 12 59:04.17
5110 Pamela Landsteiner F 37 Duluth MN 83 / 264 34 / 157 6 / 27 59:04.83
5245 Nicole Glowinke F 13 Oswego IL 84 / 264 35 / 157 4 / 5 59:06.91
5075 Rebecka Heldt F 51 Appleton WI 85 / 264 36 / 157 3 / 10 59:17.33
5011 Joan Bartingale F 64 Depere WI 86 / 264 37 / 157 2 / 6 59:22.46
5121 John Lindblom M 65 Mora MN 87 / 264 50 / 107 3 / 7 59:23.04
5253 Megan Innes F 19 Burnsville MN 88 / 264 38 / 157 2 / 13 59:37.41
5002 Joan Altwater F 67 Palm Beech Gardens FL 89 / 264 39 / 157 1 / 2 59:38.84
5082 Nicole Huebner-Briese F 34 Mpls MN 90 / 264 40 / 157 2 / 18 59:47.83
5080 Ashley Huebner F 31 Mpls MN 91 / 264 41 / 157 3 / 18 59:47.85
5081 Kim Huebner F 59 Burnsville MN 92 / 264 42 / 157 4 / 7 59:47.93
5165 Kylie Peterson F 13 Saint Paul MN 93 / 264 43 / 157 5 / 5 59:50.11
5228 Peter Bjorlin M 54 Chanhassen MN 94 / 264 51 / 107 4 / 7 1:00:35.63
5227 Laura Bjorlin F 53 Chanhassen MN 95 / 264 44 / 157 4 / 10 1:00:35.72
5220 Candyce Woytcke F 45 Minnetrista MN 96 / 264 45 / 157 5 / 13 1:00:37.68
5086 Shannon Jensen F 47 Mound MN 97 / 264 46 / 157 6 / 13 1:00:37.80
5233 Abigail Castro-Marquez F 12 Joliet IL 98 / 264 47 / 157 6 / 12 1:00:45.71
5189 David Snidarich M 50 Isanti MN 99 / 264 52 / 107 5 / 7 1:00:50.30
5190 Shelby Snidarich F 16 Isanti MN 100 / 264 48 / 157 4 / 4 1:01:13.62
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]