Duluth, MN
9/15/2018


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 264 (107 men, 157 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:09:36.07

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5308 Ian Frederick M 16 Bluffdale UT 1 / 264 1 / 107 1 / 5 40:16.29
5164 Jesse Peterson M 15 Forest Lake MN 2 / 264 2 / 107 2 / 5 40:17.31
5043 Jason Dong M 15 Rochester MN 3 / 264 3 / 107 3 / 5 40:20.62
5290 Colton Miller M 17 Shorewood IL 4 / 264 4 / 107 4 / 5 43:01.37
5137 Paul Meyering M 52 Burnsville MN 5 / 264 5 / 107 1 / 7 43:12.87
5105 Eric Krueger M 27 Provo UT 6 / 264 6 / 107 1 / 6 43:13.07
5239 Pete Davis M 45 Bloomington MN 7 / 264 7 / 107 1 / 7 43:13.10
5068 Carson Hansborough M 11 Thomasville NC 8 / 264 8 / 107 1 / 6 43:17.34
5003 Aaron Anderson M 49 Superior WI 9 / 264 9 / 107 2 / 7 43:17.91
5115 David Lawler M 64 Winnipeg MB 10 / 264 10 / 107 1 / 12 43:19.23
5278 Dave Witschen M 56 Aurora MN 11 / 264 11 / 107 1 / 13 43:19.24
5017 Ronald Bodenheimer M 61 Bemidji MN 12 / 264 12 / 107 2 / 12 43:20.22
5027 Greg Carrigan M 60 Winnipeg MB 15 / 264 13 / 107 3 / 12 43:46.58
5205 Stefan Vetter M 48 Fargo ND 19 / 264 14 / 107 3 / 7 47:52.85
5067 Jeffrey Hall M 59 Duluth MN 20 / 264 15 / 107 2 / 13 48:02.63
5230 Adam Bradley M 55 Minneapolis MN 21 / 264 16 / 107 3 / 13 48:31.63
5207 Aran Viswanath M 14 Barrington IL 22 / 264 17 / 107 1 / 3 50:22.38
5291 Matthew Mosiman M 46 Chanhassen MN 26 / 264 18 / 107 4 / 7 51:41.45
5030 Jim Colwell M 68 Minneapolis MN 27 / 264 19 / 107 1 / 7 51:48.49
5223 Nathan Zhang M 13 Rochester MN 28 / 264 20 / 107 2 / 3 51:51.25
5270 Darin Pond M 28 Sisseton SD 29 / 264 21 / 107 2 / 6 51:51.45
5160 Patrick Olson M 49 Richfield MN 30 / 264 22 / 107 5 / 7 51:53.03
5118 Shu Li M 48 Rochester MN 31 / 264 23 / 107 6 / 7 51:53.18
5057 Frank Gildea M 60 Willow Springs IL 32 / 264 24 / 107 4 / 12 51:54.46
5281 Topher Davis M 34 Hermantown MN 33 / 264 25 / 107 1 / 5 51:54.67
5208 Ollie Wadas M 62 Springbrook WI 34 / 264 26 / 107 5 / 12 51:56.31
5088 Matthew Johnson M 32 Clouqet MN 37 / 264 27 / 107 2 / 5 52:43.72
5175 Paul Sargenti M 71 Danville CA 38 / 264 28 / 107 1 / 6 52:56.49
5274 Greg St. Onge M 71 Brule WI 39 / 264 29 / 107 2 / 6 52:56.92
5162 Michael Pekarik M 60 Rosemount MN 43 / 264 30 / 107 6 / 12 53:10.90
5154 Brady Obeidzinski M 21 Cloquet MN 44 / 264 31 / 107 1 / 13 55:10.25
5181 Alex Schmidt M 21 Duluth MN 45 / 264 32 / 107 2 / 13 55:11.18
5226 Lee Andres M 40 East Gull Lake MN 46 / 264 33 / 107 1 / 4 55:24.41
5147 Jc Nelson M 73 Stacy MN 48 / 264 34 / 107 3 / 6 55:28.16
5203 Ryan Verhulst M 34 Blaine MN 52 / 264 35 / 107 3 / 5 56:13.24
5299 Michael Vanovermeiren M 54 Duluth MN 56 / 264 36 / 107 2 / 7 56:44.22
5083 Nicholas Hugo M 25 Fargo ND 57 / 264 37 / 107 3 / 6 57:00.82
5129 Adam Marks M 35 Moorhead MN 58 / 264 38 / 107 1 / 8 57:05.00
5186 Chuck Smerdon M 65 Eden Prairie MN 64 / 264 39 / 107 2 / 7 57:38.42
5074 Andy Heldt M 55 Appleton WI 66 / 264 40 / 107 4 / 13 57:44.01
5042 Aaron Dong M 12 Rochester MN 67 / 264 41 / 107 2 / 6 57:44.16
5244 Ron Gaffray M 59 Winnipeg MB 68 / 264 42 / 107 5 / 13 57:46.23
5280 Zhongyu Zhang M 12 Rochester MN 69 / 264 43 / 107 3 / 6 57:52.50
5056 Bob Gallant M 58 Baton Rouge LA 70 / 264 44 / 107 6 / 13 57:55.52
5180 Nolan Schipper M 24 Maple Grove MN 71 / 264 45 / 107 3 / 13 57:59.96
5212 Jeffrey Wernicke M 55 Saukville WI 75 / 264 46 / 107 7 / 13 58:22.04
5178 Brian Schipper M 53 Maple Grove MN 76 / 264 47 / 107 3 / 7 58:22.29
5246 Paul Graf M 56 Lakeville MN 77 / 264 48 / 107 8 / 13 58:27.63
5089 Michael Johnson M 43 Maple Grove MN 79 / 264 49 / 107 2 / 4 58:52.74
5121 John Lindblom M 65 Mora MN 87 / 264 50 / 107 3 / 7 59:23.04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]