St. Joseph, MN
5/12/2012


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 289 (191 men, 98 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:10:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
128 Jordan Hanlon M 28 Minneapolis MN 1 / 289 1 / 289 79.0% 2:35:23
210 Gerad Mead M 32 St. Paul MN 2 / 289 2 / 289 78.7% 2:35:59
107 Wanda Gau F 49 Little Falls MN 31 / 289 3 / 289 74.9% 3:00:32
146 Nate Hoffman M 29 Annandale MN 3 / 289 4 / 289 75.6% 2:42:26
190 Dane Liebel M 46 Burnsville MN 8 / 289 5 / 289 75.1% 2:43:30
93 Mj Engle M 41 Coos Bay OR 5 / 289 6 / 289 73.8% 2:46:27
300 Monty Steffens M 53 Sartell MN 19 / 289 7 / 289 73.4% 2:47:13
155 Jay P. Johnson M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 20 / 289 8 / 289 72.8% 2:48:43
44 Ben Bruce M 28 Wabun MN 4 / 289 9 / 289 72.7% 2:49:00
160 Curt Karolus M 44 Sartell MN 10 / 289 10 / 289 72.7% 2:48:51
202 Paula Marozas F 24 Little Falls MN 15 / 289 11 / 289 72.7% 3:06:03
41 Mark Brose M 44 Minneapolis MN 11 / 289 12 / 289 71.5% 2:51:42
149 Kathryn Holum F 47 St. Paul MN 62 / 289 13 / 289 69.5% 3:14:39
319 Kevin Timp M 28 Chapel Hill NC 6 / 289 14 / 289 70.8% 2:53:19
141 Andrew Hemenway M 38 Rochester MN 7 / 289 15 / 289 70.9% 2:53:11
189 Cindy Lewandowski F 50 Sartell MN 89 / 289 16 / 289 68.3% 3:17:52
24 Art Berman M 55 Orono MN 37 / 289 17 / 289 70.1% 2:55:09
250 Shaun Palmer M 52 Rochester MN 32 / 289 18 / 289 68.7% 2:58:48
337 Craig Weckwerth M 48 Zumbro Falls MN 27 / 289 19 / 289 68.6% 2:58:56
354 Ben Zuehlsdorf M 29 San Diego CA 9 / 289 20 / 289 68.6% 2:58:58
38 Richard Bram M 54 Rochester MN 45 / 289 21 / 289 68.4% 2:59:27
242 Tom O'Leary M 47 Byron MN 24 / 289 22 / 289 68.4% 2:59:26
96 Sean Faulk M 39 Bloomington MN 12 / 289 23 / 289 68.4% 2:59:26
324 Beth Vangulijk F 46 New London MN 79 / 289 24 / 289 66.3% 3:23:55
346 Joseph Winegardner M 56 Northfield MN 66 / 289 25 / 289 67.5% 3:01:56
159 Mick Justin M 64 Nisswa MN 109 / 289 26 / 289 67.2% 3:02:40
333 Elizabeth Wateland F 43 Sauk Rapids MN 71 / 289 27 / 289 65.8% 3:25:25
238 Adam Nyseth M 32 Minneapolis MN 13 / 289 28 / 289 66.8% 3:03:44
241 Greg Ohlsen M 58 Maplewood MN 81 / 289 29 / 289 66.4% 3:04:47
188 David Lenahan M 39 St. Paul MN 17 / 289 30 / 289 66.9% 3:03:33
225 Charlie Murray M 31 Minneapolis MN 14 / 289 31 / 289 66.5% 3:04:42
322 Dave Trefethen M 64 Monticello MN 120 / 289 32 / 289 66.1% 3:05:40
289 Elinor Scott F 49 St. Louis Park MN 118 / 289 33 / 289 64.6% 3:29:25
192 Mark Lindblom M 59 Wayzata MN 91 / 289 34 / 289 65.8% 3:06:29
56 Jedidiah Cates M 33 Mankato MN 16 / 289 35 / 289 66.0% 3:06:02
94 Marey Erickson F 25 Waite Park MN 30 / 289 36 / 289 66.9% 3:22:07
207 Jo May F 64 Houston TX 244 / 289 37 / 289 63.5% 3:32:49
323 David Trettel M 52 Rice MN 57 / 289 38 / 289 65.7% 3:06:54
197 Mark Lucke M 51 Minnetonka MN 50 / 289 39 / 289 65.6% 3:07:13
53 Nancy Carlson F 53 Minneapolis MN 157 / 289 40 / 289 63.6% 3:32:41
278 Joe Ryan M 40 Rochester MN 21 / 289 41 / 289 65.5% 3:07:32
329 Heather Walseth F 35 Inver Grove Height MN 43 / 289 42 / 289 65.7% 3:25:41
355 Rick Hlebain M 61 Sartell MN 111 / 289 43 / 289 65.0% 3:09:00
59 Phuong Chan F 44 Stillwater MN 90 / 289 44 / 289 63.9% 3:31:38
30 George Bienusa M 46 Sartell MN 33 / 289 45 / 289 65.2% 3:08:20
223 Tom Mueller M 46 St. Paul MN 34 / 289 46 / 289 65.2% 3:08:24
19 Doug Beagle M 61 Houston TX 113 / 289 47 / 289 64.9% 3:09:18
33 Sebastian Blahnik M 47 Farmington MN 40 / 289 48 / 289 65.1% 3:08:33
112 Bayard Gennert M 31 Eden Prairie MN 18 / 289 49 / 289 65.1% 3:08:36
230 Troy Nelson M 49 St. Michael MN 48 / 289 50 / 289 65.0% 3:08:52
105 David Gantz M 52 Brooklyn Park MN 68 / 289 51 / 289 64.8% 3:09:19
338 Jody Weckwerth F 48 Zumbro Falls MN 124 / 289 52 / 289 63.1% 3:34:19
45 David Bubser M 53 Northfield MN 75 / 289 53 / 289 64.7% 3:09:44
106 Colin Gardner-Springer M 42 Minneapolis MN 28 / 289 54 / 289 64.8% 3:09:34
244 Gregory Olson M 51 Excelsior MN 65 / 289 55 / 289 64.5% 3:10:13
275 Randall D. Roseen M 40 Chippewa Falls WI 23 / 289 56 / 289 64.8% 3:09:30
273 Brianna Rohne F 28 St. Paul MN 41 / 289 57 / 289 65.6% 3:26:14
287 Jennifer Schrandt F 36 Rochester MN 51 / 289 58 / 289 64.8% 3:28:38
35 Leah Blix F 32 Maple Plain MN 46 / 289 59 / 289 65.2% 3:27:28
348 Amy Woolsey F 46 Sauk Rapids MN 114 / 289 60 / 289 62.6% 3:35:51
199 Jennifer Makovec F 27 Madison WI 44 / 289 61 / 289 65.2% 3:27:19
1 Kate Adams F 55 Rice MN 183 / 289 62 / 289 62.1% 3:37:44
344 Catherine Wildermuth F 62 Austin TX 246 / 289 63 / 289 61.6% 3:39:25
97 Duane Feist M 50 Eden Prairie MN 69 / 289 64 / 289 63.4% 3:13:37
25 John Beshara M 58 Burnsville MN 110 / 289 65 / 289 63.3% 3:14:04
70 Karlee Cox F 19 Clearwater MN 53 / 289 66 / 289 64.1% 3:30:51
77 Rocky De Vries M 31 Minneapolis MN 22 / 289 67 / 289 63.2% 3:14:23
72 Raymond Cyr M 68 Willmar MN 174 / 289 68 / 289 62.8% 3:15:37
298 Jennifer St. Amand F 37 Dexter MN 72 / 289 69 / 289 63.4% 3:33:24
321 Kevin Torgerson M 53 Stewartville MN 84 / 289 70 / 289 63.1% 3:14:42
170 Paul Knellwolf M 70 Hope CA 189 / 289 71 / 289 62.6% 3:16:06
176 Patrick Kruegel M 44 Minneapolis MN 42 / 289 72 / 289 63.1% 3:14:41
7 Brie Anderson F 28 Eden Prairie MN 55 / 289 73 / 289 63.9% 3:31:30
5 Paul Albares M 49 Monticello MN 70 / 289 74 / 289 62.8% 3:15:21
130 Aaron Hansen M 31 Minneapolis MN 25 / 289 75 / 289 62.8% 3:15:24
90 Timothy Einertson M 34 Mason City IA 26 / 289 76 / 289 63.0% 3:14:58
174 Keith Koepsell M 47 Apple Valley MN 59 / 289 77 / 289 62.8% 3:15:39
205 Lisa Matthiesen F 36 Ottumwa IA 73 / 289 78 / 289 63.1% 3:34:23
187 Erin Lemke F 42 Sartell MN 96 / 289 79 / 289 61.8% 3:38:53
271 Dan Rassier M 56 St. Joseph MN 108 / 289 80 / 289 62.3% 3:16:55
288 John J. Schreifels M 59 St. Cloud MN 134 / 289 81 / 289 62.2% 3:17:24
224 Valerie Murrah F 60 Chapel Hill NC 243 / 289 82 / 289 60.2% 3:44:38
335 James Watt M 45 Litchfield MN 54 / 289 83 / 289 62.1% 3:17:43
140 Roger Heinen M 51 New London MN 83 / 289 84 / 289 62.0% 3:18:05
332 Sara Warnke F 27 Eagen MN 67 / 289 85 / 289 63.0% 3:34:36
266 Art Punyko M 46 St. Paul MN 61 / 289 86 / 289 62.0% 3:17:52
119 Dennis Gregory M 55 Richmond MN 107 / 289 87 / 289 61.8% 3:18:31
317 Joseph Thom M 45 Minneapolis MN 56 / 289 88 / 289 61.9% 3:18:25
147 Mike Hohenwald M 25 Woodbury MN 29 / 289 89 / 289 61.7% 3:19:03
218 Helen Mittelholtz F 58 Woodbury MN 233 / 289 90 / 289 59.5% 3:47:19
76 Dana Daly F 52 St. Louis Park MN 188 / 289 91 / 289 59.6% 3:47:00
320 Cindy Tolley F 52 Hope CA 190 / 289 92 / 289 59.5% 3:47:07
204 Seigo Masubuchi M 39 St. Paul MN 39 / 289 93 / 289 61.3% 3:20:20
341 Nancy Wentink F 58 Elk Grove Village IL 240 / 289 94 / 289 58.8% 3:50:07
240 Shawn O'Grady M 47 Edina MN 78 / 289 95 / 289 60.5% 3:22:53
268 Erik Raivo M 28 Columbia Heights MN 35 / 289 96 / 289 60.4% 3:23:20
347 Aj Wodrich F 34 Reiles Acres ND 85 / 289 97 / 289 60.8% 3:42:23
34 Christopher Blasko M 32 Forest Lake MN 36 / 289 98 / 289 60.1% 3:24:06
154 Charlotte Johnson F 42 Burnsville MN 128 / 289 99 / 289 59.4% 3:47:48
164 Paul Keusemann M 51 Savage MN 105 / 289 100 / 289 60.0% 3:24:39
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]