St. Joseph, MN
5/12/2012


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 289 (191 men, 98 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:10:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
128 Jordan Hanlon M 28 Minneapolis MN 1 / 289 1 / 289 79.0% 2:35:23
210 Gerad Mead M 32 St. Paul MN 2 / 289 2 / 289 78.7% 2:35:59
107 Wanda Gau F 49 Little Falls MN 31 / 289 3 / 289 74.9% 3:00:32
146 Nate Hoffman M 29 Annandale MN 3 / 289 4 / 289 75.6% 2:42:26
190 Dane Liebel M 46 Burnsville MN 8 / 289 5 / 289 75.1% 2:43:30
93 Mj Engle M 41 Coos Bay OR 5 / 289 6 / 289 73.8% 2:46:27
300 Monty Steffens M 53 Sartell MN 19 / 289 7 / 289 73.4% 2:47:13
155 Jay P. Johnson M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 20 / 289 8 / 289 72.8% 2:48:43
44 Ben Bruce M 28 Wabun MN 4 / 289 9 / 289 72.7% 2:49:00
160 Curt Karolus M 44 Sartell MN 10 / 289 10 / 289 72.7% 2:48:51
202 Paula Marozas F 24 Little Falls MN 15 / 289 11 / 289 72.7% 3:06:03
41 Mark Brose M 44 Minneapolis MN 11 / 289 12 / 289 71.5% 2:51:42
149 Kathryn Holum F 47 St. Paul MN 62 / 289 13 / 289 69.5% 3:14:39
319 Kevin Timp M 28 Chapel Hill NC 6 / 289 14 / 289 70.8% 2:53:19
141 Andrew Hemenway M 38 Rochester MN 7 / 289 15 / 289 70.9% 2:53:11
189 Cindy Lewandowski F 50 Sartell MN 89 / 289 16 / 289 68.3% 3:17:52
24 Art Berman M 55 Orono MN 37 / 289 17 / 289 70.1% 2:55:09
250 Shaun Palmer M 52 Rochester MN 32 / 289 18 / 289 68.7% 2:58:48
337 Craig Weckwerth M 48 Zumbro Falls MN 27 / 289 19 / 289 68.6% 2:58:56
354 Ben Zuehlsdorf M 29 San Diego CA 9 / 289 20 / 289 68.6% 2:58:58
38 Richard Bram M 54 Rochester MN 45 / 289 21 / 289 68.4% 2:59:27
242 Tom O'Leary M 47 Byron MN 24 / 289 22 / 289 68.4% 2:59:26
96 Sean Faulk M 39 Bloomington MN 12 / 289 23 / 289 68.4% 2:59:26
324 Beth Vangulijk F 46 New London MN 79 / 289 24 / 289 66.3% 3:23:55
346 Joseph Winegardner M 56 Northfield MN 66 / 289 25 / 289 67.5% 3:01:56
159 Mick Justin M 64 Nisswa MN 109 / 289 26 / 289 67.2% 3:02:40
333 Elizabeth Wateland F 43 Sauk Rapids MN 71 / 289 27 / 289 65.8% 3:25:25
238 Adam Nyseth M 32 Minneapolis MN 13 / 289 28 / 289 66.8% 3:03:44
241 Greg Ohlsen M 58 Maplewood MN 81 / 289 29 / 289 66.4% 3:04:47
188 David Lenahan M 39 St. Paul MN 17 / 289 30 / 289 66.9% 3:03:33
225 Charlie Murray M 31 Minneapolis MN 14 / 289 31 / 289 66.5% 3:04:42
322 Dave Trefethen M 64 Monticello MN 120 / 289 32 / 289 66.1% 3:05:40
289 Elinor Scott F 49 St. Louis Park MN 118 / 289 33 / 289 64.6% 3:29:25
192 Mark Lindblom M 59 Wayzata MN 91 / 289 34 / 289 65.8% 3:06:29
56 Jedidiah Cates M 33 Mankato MN 16 / 289 35 / 289 66.0% 3:06:02
94 Marey Erickson F 25 Waite Park MN 30 / 289 36 / 289 66.9% 3:22:07
207 Jo May F 64 Houston TX 244 / 289 37 / 289 63.5% 3:32:49
323 David Trettel M 52 Rice MN 57 / 289 38 / 289 65.7% 3:06:54
197 Mark Lucke M 51 Minnetonka MN 50 / 289 39 / 289 65.6% 3:07:13
53 Nancy Carlson F 53 Minneapolis MN 157 / 289 40 / 289 63.6% 3:32:41
278 Joe Ryan M 40 Rochester MN 21 / 289 41 / 289 65.5% 3:07:32
329 Heather Walseth F 35 Inver Grove Height MN 43 / 289 42 / 289 65.7% 3:25:41
355 Rick Hlebain M 61 Sartell MN 111 / 289 43 / 289 65.0% 3:09:00
59 Phuong Chan F 44 Stillwater MN 90 / 289 44 / 289 63.9% 3:31:38
30 George Bienusa M 46 Sartell MN 33 / 289 45 / 289 65.2% 3:08:20
223 Tom Mueller M 46 St. Paul MN 34 / 289 46 / 289 65.2% 3:08:24
19 Doug Beagle M 61 Houston TX 113 / 289 47 / 289 64.9% 3:09:18
33 Sebastian Blahnik M 47 Farmington MN 40 / 289 48 / 289 65.1% 3:08:33
112 Bayard Gennert M 31 Eden Prairie MN 18 / 289 49 / 289 65.1% 3:08:36
230 Troy Nelson M 49 St. Michael MN 48 / 289 50 / 289 65.0% 3:08:52
105 David Gantz M 52 Brooklyn Park MN 68 / 289 51 / 289 64.8% 3:09:19
338 Jody Weckwerth F 48 Zumbro Falls MN 124 / 289 52 / 289 63.1% 3:34:19
45 David Bubser M 53 Northfield MN 75 / 289 53 / 289 64.7% 3:09:44
106 Colin Gardner-Springer M 42 Minneapolis MN 28 / 289 54 / 289 64.8% 3:09:34
244 Gregory Olson M 51 Excelsior MN 65 / 289 55 / 289 64.5% 3:10:13
275 Randall D. Roseen M 40 Chippewa Falls WI 23 / 289 56 / 289 64.8% 3:09:30
273 Brianna Rohne F 28 St. Paul MN 41 / 289 57 / 289 65.6% 3:26:14
287 Jennifer Schrandt F 36 Rochester MN 51 / 289 58 / 289 64.8% 3:28:38
35 Leah Blix F 32 Maple Plain MN 46 / 289 59 / 289 65.2% 3:27:28
348 Amy Woolsey F 46 Sauk Rapids MN 114 / 289 60 / 289 62.6% 3:35:51
199 Jennifer Makovec F 27 Madison WI 44 / 289 61 / 289 65.2% 3:27:19
1 Kate Adams F 55 Rice MN 183 / 289 62 / 289 62.1% 3:37:44
344 Catherine Wildermuth F 62 Austin TX 246 / 289 63 / 289 61.6% 3:39:25
97 Duane Feist M 50 Eden Prairie MN 69 / 289 64 / 289 63.4% 3:13:37
25 John Beshara M 58 Burnsville MN 110 / 289 65 / 289 63.3% 3:14:04
70 Karlee Cox F 19 Clearwater MN 53 / 289 66 / 289 64.1% 3:30:51
77 Rocky De Vries M 31 Minneapolis MN 22 / 289 67 / 289 63.2% 3:14:23
72 Raymond Cyr M 68 Willmar MN 174 / 289 68 / 289 62.8% 3:15:37
298 Jennifer St. Amand F 37 Dexter MN 72 / 289 69 / 289 63.4% 3:33:24
321 Kevin Torgerson M 53 Stewartville MN 84 / 289 70 / 289 63.1% 3:14:42
170 Paul Knellwolf M 70 Hope CA 189 / 289 71 / 289 62.6% 3:16:06
176 Patrick Kruegel M 44 Minneapolis MN 42 / 289 72 / 289 63.1% 3:14:41
7 Brie Anderson F 28 Eden Prairie MN 55 / 289 73 / 289 63.9% 3:31:30
5 Paul Albares M 49 Monticello MN 70 / 289 74 / 289 62.8% 3:15:21
130 Aaron Hansen M 31 Minneapolis MN 25 / 289 75 / 289 62.8% 3:15:24
90 Timothy Einertson M 34 Mason City IA 26 / 289 76 / 289 63.0% 3:14:58
174 Keith Koepsell M 47 Apple Valley MN 59 / 289 77 / 289 62.8% 3:15:39
205 Lisa Matthiesen F 36 Ottumwa IA 73 / 289 78 / 289 63.1% 3:34:23
187 Erin Lemke F 42 Sartell MN 96 / 289 79 / 289 61.8% 3:38:53
271 Dan Rassier M 56 St. Joseph MN 108 / 289 80 / 289 62.3% 3:16:55
288 John J. Schreifels M 59 St. Cloud MN 134 / 289 81 / 289 62.2% 3:17:24
224 Valerie Murrah F 60 Chapel Hill NC 243 / 289 82 / 289 60.2% 3:44:38
335 James Watt M 45 Litchfield MN 54 / 289 83 / 289 62.1% 3:17:43
140 Roger Heinen M 51 New London MN 83 / 289 84 / 289 62.0% 3:18:05
332 Sara Warnke F 27 Eagen MN 67 / 289 85 / 289 63.0% 3:34:36
266 Art Punyko M 46 St. Paul MN 61 / 289 86 / 289 62.0% 3:17:52
119 Dennis Gregory M 55 Richmond MN 107 / 289 87 / 289 61.8% 3:18:31
317 Joseph Thom M 45 Minneapolis MN 56 / 289 88 / 289 61.9% 3:18:25
147 Mike Hohenwald M 25 Woodbury MN 29 / 289 89 / 289 61.7% 3:19:03
218 Helen Mittelholtz F 58 Woodbury MN 233 / 289 90 / 289 59.5% 3:47:19
76 Dana Daly F 52 St. Louis Park MN 188 / 289 91 / 289 59.6% 3:47:00
320 Cindy Tolley F 52 Hope CA 190 / 289 92 / 289 59.5% 3:47:07
204 Seigo Masubuchi M 39 St. Paul MN 39 / 289 93 / 289 61.3% 3:20:20
341 Nancy Wentink F 58 Elk Grove Village IL 240 / 289 94 / 289 58.8% 3:50:07
240 Shawn O'Grady M 47 Edina MN 78 / 289 95 / 289 60.5% 3:22:53
268 Erik Raivo M 28 Columbia Heights MN 35 / 289 96 / 289 60.4% 3:23:20
347 Aj Wodrich F 34 Reiles Acres ND 85 / 289 97 / 289 60.8% 3:42:23
34 Christopher Blasko M 32 Forest Lake MN 36 / 289 98 / 289 60.1% 3:24:06
154 Charlotte Johnson F 42 Burnsville MN 128 / 289 99 / 289 59.4% 3:47:48
164 Paul Keusemann M 51 Savage MN 105 / 289 100 / 289 60.0% 3:24:39
66 Tom Coglitore M 44 Maxwell Afb AL 74 / 289 101 / 289 60.0% 3:24:27
151 Joseph Hughes M 33 St. Paul MN 38 / 289 102 / 289 60.0% 3:24:32
280 Renee Saxman F 51 Rochester MN 202 / 289 103 / 289 58.1% 3:52:51
183 Kathleen Lawrence F 40 Longmont CO 117 / 289 104 / 289 59.3% 3:47:56
305 Don Sullivan M 38 Minneapolis MN 47 / 289 105 / 289 60.1% 3:24:20
102 John Friday M 53 Thunder Bay CA 123 / 289 106 / 289 59.4% 3:26:31
121 Paul Grinvalds M 54 West Des Moines IA 132 / 289 107 / 289 59.4% 3:26:39
235 Amy Novak F 41 Oakdale MN 127 / 289 108 / 289 58.9% 3:49:28
254 Russell Petelle M 64 Derby Line VT 186 / 289 109 / 289 58.9% 3:28:15
217 Marvin Misgen M 46 Rochester MN 87 / 289 110 / 289 59.2% 3:27:32
32 Eve Bjork F 39 Osceola WI 119 / 289 111 / 289 58.9% 3:49:29
167 Mark Klaverkamp M 53 Clearwater MN 135 / 289 112 / 289 58.8% 3:28:57
127 Andrea Hamre F 48 Sacred Heart MN 180 / 289 113 / 289 57.3% 3:56:10
220 James Morrison M 27 Rochester MN 49 / 289 114 / 289 58.7% 3:28:58
153 Jeff Janssen M 47 St. Cloud MN 93 / 289 115 / 289 58.7% 3:29:03
168 Corrine Klebe F 25 Rochester MN 92 / 289 116 / 289 59.6% 3:47:03
73 Carla Daggitt F 50 O'Fallon IL 209 / 289 117 / 289 57.0% 3:57:16
166 Brian Kittelson M 43 Minnetrista MN 77 / 289 118 / 289 58.5% 3:29:45
269 Diego Ramallo M 43 Minneapolis MN 80 / 289 119 / 289 58.3% 3:30:26
178 Staci Lahr F 25 St. Cloud MN 95 / 289 120 / 289 59.1% 3:48:39
248 Chris Pahl M 56 Foley MN 150 / 289 121 / 289 58.0% 3:31:36
15 Greg Backstrom M 33 New York NY 52 / 289 122 / 289 58.2% 3:30:56
180 Chelsie Larsen F 26 Rochester MN 97 / 289 123 / 289 59.1% 3:48:56
260 Leah Popp F 31 Rice MN 98 / 289 124 / 289 58.9% 3:49:24
50 Erin Callahan F 32 St. Paul MN 103 / 289 125 / 289 58.9% 3:49:44
219 Marcy Morris F 42 Oakdale MN 144 / 289 126 / 289 57.2% 3:56:21
200 John Makowski M 55 St. Paul MN 148 / 289 127 / 289 57.8% 3:32:26
129 Kevin Hanna M 35 Orlando FL 58 / 289 128 / 289 58.1% 3:31:11
308 Shari Sutor F 50 Rochester MN 217 / 289 129 / 289 56.1% 4:00:57
118 Barb Gregory F 55 Richmond MN 245 / 289 130 / 289 55.9% 4:01:55
253 David Pauna M 27 St. Cloud MN 60 / 289 131 / 289 57.6% 3:33:11
11 Jason Androff M 35 St. John IN 63 / 289 132 / 289 57.7% 3:32:36
258 Christopher Phelan M 49 Maple Grove MN 122 / 289 133 / 289 57.4% 3:33:51
304 Masahiro Sugii M 55 Rosemount MN 153 / 289 134 / 289 57.3% 3:34:15
31 Matt Binsfeld M 36 Holdingford MN 64 / 289 135 / 289 57.8% 3:32:24
169 Megan Klett F 41 Faribault MN 147 / 289 136 / 289 56.6% 3:58:46
257 Marlo Peterson M 45 Savage MN 101 / 289 137 / 289 57.1% 3:34:49
274 David Roseen M 71 Woodbury MN 249 / 289 138 / 289 56.7% 3:36:38
98 Colleen Feyo F 47 Andover MN 203 / 289 139 / 289 55.3% 4:04:41
345 Stu Wilson M 60 Mechanicsville VA 196 / 289 140 / 289 56.4% 3:37:39
201 Craig Malm M 61 Mahtomedi MN 208 / 289 141 / 289 56.2% 3:38:20
36 Tom Books M 52 Oakdale MN 145 / 289 142 / 289 56.4% 3:37:49
237 Kim Nygaard F 44 Monticello MN 177 / 289 143 / 289 54.9% 4:06:14
158 Taylor Johnson M 22 St. Cloud MN 76 / 289 144 / 289 56.0% 3:39:19
6 Marni Allen F 31 Rochester MN 129 / 289 145 / 289 56.7% 3:58:31
315 Kaitlin Tepper F 26 St. Louis Park MN 130 / 289 146 / 289 56.6% 3:58:48
309 Craig Swanson M 58 Plymouth MN 197 / 289 147 / 289 55.3% 3:41:49
69 Heidi A. Cox F 43 Clearwater MN 178 / 289 148 / 289 54.4% 4:08:24
16 Anita Bagstad F 43 Sacred Heart MN 181 / 289 149 / 289 54.4% 4:08:34
284 Mike Schmitt M 35 Rochester MN 82 / 289 150 / 289 55.4% 3:41:25
262 Angela Prevo F 32 Bloomfield IA 138 / 289 151 / 289 55.9% 4:01:58
136 Tyler Hecht M 19 Somerset WI 94 / 289 152 / 289 53.7% 3:48:39
99 Angelo Fiataruolo M 44 Long Lake MN 121 / 289 153 / 289 55.1% 3:42:48
47 Bret Busse M 43 Apple Valley MN 116 / 289 154 / 289 55.1% 3:42:46
209 Melissa McNamara F 31 St. Paul MN 139 / 289 155 / 289 55.8% 4:02:16
165 Brian Kirkvold M 34 Excelsior MN 86 / 289 156 / 289 55.0% 3:43:06
251 Benjamin Patterson M 30 Minneapolis MN 88 / 289 157 / 289 54.7% 3:44:22
327 Julie Walborn F 49 Weyauwega WI 230 / 289 158 / 289 53.1% 4:14:34
29 Jayne Bidon F 43 Oak Park Heights MN 200 / 289 159 / 289 53.5% 4:12:43
113 Curtis Ghylin M 73 Sauk Rapids MN 266 / 289 160 / 289 54.0% 3:47:14
21 Wade Beck M 39 Maple Grove MN 106 / 289 161 / 289 54.4% 3:45:30
125 Brianne Hamann F 31 Rochester MN 143 / 289 162 / 289 54.9% 4:06:16
294 Stephen Siegel M 43 Ames IA 131 / 289 163 / 289 54.0% 3:47:06
303 Pat Stevermer M 48 Savage MN 152 / 289 164 / 289 53.9% 3:47:41
62 Shawn Cilek M 38 Redwood Falls MN 102 / 289 165 / 289 54.3% 3:46:08
172 Jim Koepke M 57 Bloomington MN 212 / 289 166 / 289 53.7% 3:48:23
61 Marni Christenson F 42 North St. Paul MN 199 / 289 167 / 289 53.1% 4:14:45
191 Megan Lillehei F 39 Lakeville MN 173 / 289 168 / 289 53.6% 4:12:04
63 John Ciliege M 37 Minneapolis MN 100 / 289 169 / 289 54.1% 3:46:56
64 John Clarke M 63 Crystal MN 237 / 289 170 / 289 53.4% 3:49:51
353 Kevin E. Zimmer M 59 Sauk Centre MN 223 / 289 171 / 289 53.5% 3:49:36
46 Mark Bukowski M 44 South St.Paul MN 140 / 289 172 / 289 53.6% 3:48:59
152 Peter Hulbert M 33 Edina MN 99 / 289 173 / 289 53.5% 3:49:21
312 Elisa Tattar F 38 Eagan MN 171 / 289 174 / 289 53.4% 4:13:08
352 Andrew Zabel M 32 St. Cloud MN 104 / 289 175 / 289 53.3% 3:50:05
92 Tom Emmel M 41 Minneapolis MN 125 / 289 176 / 289 53.4% 3:49:44
334 Ryan Wateland M 45 Sauk Rapids MN 142 / 289 177 / 289 53.4% 3:50:03
148 Richard Holmes M 62 Durham NC 236 / 289 178 / 289 53.1% 3:51:13
173 Julie Koepke F 29 Bloomington MN 155 / 289 179 / 289 54.0% 4:10:20
104 Arvid Fristad M 54 Visalia CA 204 / 289 180 / 289 52.9% 3:52:04
203 Wade Martin M 49 Shoreview MN 167 / 289 181 / 289 52.9% 3:51:58
39 Raymond Brasch M 49 East Bethel MN 168 / 289 182 / 289 52.9% 3:52:05
9 Karl Anderson M 43 Sauk Rapids MN 141 / 289 183 / 289 52.9% 3:51:51
42 Deanne Brown F 31 Long Prairie MN 158 / 289 184 / 289 53.6% 4:12:10
179 Sarah Lang F 19 Greensboro NC 162 / 289 185 / 289 53.3% 4:13:53
60 Christopher Cheang M 33 New York NY 112 / 289 186 / 289 52.6% 3:53:11
101 Neil Franz M 57 Albany MN 224 / 289 187 / 289 52.4% 3:54:13
182 Paul Larson M 44 St. Francis MN 149 / 289 188 / 289 52.5% 3:53:42
65 Michael A. Cloutier M 53 Princeton MN 206 / 289 189 / 289 52.4% 3:54:21
142 Justin Herold M 34 Pierz MN 115 / 289 190 / 289 52.6% 3:53:32
297 Don Soule M 62 Rosemount MN 247 / 289 191 / 289 52.0% 3:56:02
84 Norene Droen F 59 Maple Grove MN 278 / 289 192 / 289 50.6% 4:27:25
342 Gerhard Wenzel M 56 Sussex WI 222 / 289 193 / 289 52.0% 3:55:56
132 Yvonne Hanson F 48 St. Paul MN 250 / 289 194 / 289 50.7% 4:26:47
350 Lori Yokiel F 35 Byron MN 175 / 289 195 / 289 52.5% 4:17:38
285 George Schnepf M 50 Sartell MN 182 / 289 196 / 289 52.0% 3:56:10
115 Emily Grad F 23 Kent OH 164 / 289 197 / 289 52.7% 4:16:22
232 Linnea Ness F 22 Wheaton IL 165 / 289 198 / 289 52.7% 4:16:22
27 Dan Beuthling M 39 Grand Rapids MN 136 / 289 199 / 289 52.2% 3:55:10
330 Adam Walters M 36 Byron MN 126 / 289 200 / 289 52.0% 3:56:02
137 Lee Heidgerken M 39 Richfield MN 137 / 289 201 / 289 51.9% 3:56:40
109 Gene Geller M 63 Waconia MN 253 / 289 202 / 289 51.2% 3:59:38
261 Jerome Porter M 32 Eagan MN 133 / 289 203 / 289 51.4% 3:58:52
175 Kristofer Kosmider M 65 Bloomington MN 256 / 289 204 / 289 51.1% 4:00:22
49 Dan Cairns M 51 Rice MN 211 / 289 205 / 289 51.2% 3:59:45
229 Michael Nelson M 41 Westminster CO 146 / 289 206 / 289 51.3% 3:59:05
177 Joseph Kunz M 53 East Bethel MN 219 / 289 207 / 289 50.9% 4:01:05
20 Sherilyn Beasley F 38 Minnetonka MN 213 / 289 208 / 289 50.8% 4:26:13
227 Fernando Nacionales M 44 Woodbury MN 169 / 289 209 / 289 50.6% 4:02:39
51 Chad Campbell M 44 Paynesville MN 170 / 289 210 / 289 50.5% 4:02:53
222 Erin Muckerheide F 31 Eagan MN 185 / 289 211 / 289 51.1% 4:24:22
79 Cindy Desirant F 50 Frederick MD 262 / 289 212 / 289 49.0% 4:36:03
193 Brit Lindsey M 43 St. Cloud MN 166 / 289 213 / 289 50.4% 4:03:46
211 Sarah Melcher F 22 Davis CA 192 / 289 214 / 289 50.9% 4:25:26
276 Fabio A. Rozo M 47 Minneapolis MN 198 / 289 215 / 289 50.1% 4:04:51
185 Laura C. Leckband F 27 Eagan MN 193 / 289 216 / 289 50.9% 4:25:36
14 Bridget Arnold F 28 Robbinsdale MN 195 / 289 217 / 289 50.9% 4:25:49
243 Bill Olson M 42 Rosemount MN 163 / 289 218 / 289 50.0% 4:05:18
40 Jean Brislance M 41 Maple Grove MN 161 / 289 219 / 289 50.0% 4:05:36
213 Jessica Mendez F 24 Iowa City IA 205 / 289 220 / 289 50.4% 4:28:27
279 John Sandok M 57 East Bethel MN 248 / 289 221 / 289 49.4% 4:08:37
67 Jeremiah Collins M 52 Bloomington MN 227 / 289 222 / 289 49.2% 4:09:18
131 Marius Hansen M 29 Plymouth MN 151 / 289 223 / 289 49.3% 4:09:05
139 Rosanna Heil F 51 Kew Gardens NY 267 / 289 224 / 289 47.8% 4:42:46
54 Charlie Carr M 31 Minneapolis MN 154 / 289 225 / 289 49.1% 4:10:07
26 Amy Jo Betterman F 33 Carlos MN 215 / 289 226 / 289 49.6% 4:32:18
100 Paul Ford M 34 Shoreview MN 156 / 289 227 / 289 49.0% 4:10:24
28 Henry Ii Biar M 45 Rochester MN 207 / 289 228 / 289 48.9% 4:11:03
214 Bridget Merrill F 28 St. Louis Park MN 216 / 289 229 / 289 49.4% 4:33:36
83 Chanda Drennen F 36 Eagan MN 225 / 289 230 / 289 48.7% 4:37:22
126 Brandon Hamdorf M 28 St. Cloud MN 159 / 289 231 / 289 48.4% 4:13:30
326 Shawn Waite M 35 Shoreview MN 160 / 289 232 / 289 48.7% 4:12:15
349 Katsuyuki Yamamoto M 55 Woodbury MN 251 / 289 233 / 289 48.2% 4:14:24
195 Suzy Loch F 38 Ankeny IA 234 / 289 234 / 289 48.0% 4:41:44
281 Joe Schletty M 64 St. Paul MN 270 / 289 235 / 289 47.7% 4:17:34
55 Clifton Cartwright M 58 Booneville MS 257 / 289 236 / 289 47.6% 4:17:51
318 Daniel Tian M 31 Burnsville MN 172 / 289 237 / 289 47.6% 4:18:05
286 Doran Schoeppach M 48 Minneapolis MN 228 / 289 238 / 289 47.5% 4:18:13
226 Chris Myers M 40 Chanhassen MN 191 / 289 239 / 289 47.7% 4:17:35
103 Nicole Friedrichs F 36 Mankato MN 231 / 289 240 / 289 47.6% 4:43:49
264 Leon (lee) Prissel M 50 Rochester MN 239 / 289 241 / 289 47.3% 4:19:32
171 Lee Knight M 34 Minneapolis MN 176 / 289 242 / 289 47.3% 4:19:36
255 Kelly Peters F 35 Mankato MN 232 / 289 243 / 289 47.5% 4:44:47
311 Laura Swenson F 50 Grapevine TX 275 / 289 244 / 289 45.8% 4:55:19
247 Wyatt Padgett M 38 Round-O SC 184 / 289 245 / 289 47.2% 4:19:45
295 Eric J. Simon M 26 Cloquet MN 179 / 289 246 / 289 46.9% 4:21:51
81 Jenny Doering F 36 Mapleton MN 241 / 289 247 / 289 47.0% 4:47:46
307 Bruce Sutor M 49 Rochester MN 242 / 289 248 / 289 46.5% 4:23:43
181 Brent Larson M 58 Rochester MN 265 / 289 249 / 289 46.3% 4:24:51
301 Darik Steinbach M 35 Minnetrista MN 187 / 289 250 / 289 46.6% 4:23:21
48 Mark Cafarella M 44 Wallington NJ 226 / 289 251 / 289 46.3% 4:24:50
263 Christine Prissel F 19 Rochester MN 238 / 289 252 / 289 46.8% 4:48:50
186 Nate J. Leckband M 29 Eagan MN 194 / 289 253 / 289 46.2% 4:25:36
239 Reggie Oeltjen M 60 Stewartville MN 268 / 289 254 / 289 46.0% 4:26:37
75 Katrina Dallmann F 40 Osceola WI 254 / 289 255 / 289 45.8% 4:54:59
233 Max Neuhaus M 33 River Falls WI 201 / 289 256 / 289 46.0% 4:26:33
196 Troy Longie M 40 Eden Prairie MN 218 / 289 257 / 289 46.0% 4:26:54
328 Mark Waller M 29 Minneapolis MN 210 / 289 258 / 289 45.5% 4:29:45
145 Amy Hoey F 34 Minneapolis MN 252 / 289 259 / 289 45.7% 4:55:48
4 Bobby Ahrens M 33 Eagan MN 214 / 289 260 / 289 45.0% 4:32:26
256 Eric Peterson M 37 Burtrum MN 220 / 289 261 / 289 44.9% 4:33:36
162 Chad Kemper M 37 Blaine MN 221 / 289 262 / 289 44.8% 4:34:14
231 Valerie Neri F 45 Roseville MN 274 / 289 263 / 289 43.2% 5:12:37
296 Katy Snider F 39 Litchfield MN 263 / 289 264 / 289 44.1% 5:06:19
8 Heather Anderson F 36 Paynesville MN 255 / 289 265 / 289 44.3% 5:05:04
133 Don Hardin M 63 Redwood Falls MN 284 / 289 266 / 289 43.8% 4:40:13
18 Frank D. Bartocci M 64 Rochester MN 288 / 289 267 / 289 43.7% 4:40:52
249 Diane Palkert F 47 Aitkin MN 280 / 289 268 / 289 42.8% 5:16:10
283 Bryan Schmidt M 50 Charles City IA 264 / 289 269 / 289 43.3% 4:43:29
343 Susan Wickstrom F 26 Grantsburg WI 258 / 289 270 / 289 43.7% 5:09:32
194 Bob Loch M 37 Ankeny IA 235 / 289 271 / 289 43.2% 4:43:52
299 Timothy Stament M 55 Summerville SC 277 / 289 272 / 289 42.5% 4:49:01
310 Michael G. Swanson M 60 Plymouth MN 289 / 289 273 / 289 42.0% 4:52:09
265 Troy Pruett M 51 North Richland Hil TX 276 / 289 274 / 289 41.1% 4:58:17
114 Michael Gorman M 41 St. Cloud MN 260 / 289 275 / 289 40.8% 5:00:25
236 Jim Noyes M 53 Clearwater MN 281 / 289 276 / 289 40.4% 5:03:32
246 Steve Orvis M 45 St. Cloud MN 269 / 289 277 / 289 40.2% 5:04:57
313 Amee Templin F 22 Maple Grove MN 272 / 289 278 / 289 40.8% 5:31:17
88 Michael Dunn M 39 Andover MN 261 / 289 279 / 289 40.0% 5:06:27
22 Craig Behrendt M 33 St. Paul MN 259 / 289 280 / 289 39.6% 5:09:59
293 Alan Sibley M 51 Minneapolis MN 287 / 289 281 / 289 38.8% 5:16:06
336 Samantha Webster F 23 Minneapolis MN 279 / 289 282 / 289 39.1% 5:45:14
12 Victoria Aney F 35 Mound MN 286 / 289 283 / 289 38.5% 5:51:04
37 Timothy Bowers M 48 Minnetonka MN 285 / 289 284 / 289 38.1% 5:22:28
314 Brent Templin M 22 Maple Grove MN 271 / 289 285 / 289 37.0% 5:31:16
111 Peter Gellhar M 36 Plymouth MN 273 / 289 286 / 289 37.2% 5:29:27
17 Jon Bartelt M 39 St. Joseph MN 282 / 289 287 / 289 36.1% 5:40:16
184 Chris Lay M 36 St. Cloud MN 283 / 289 288 / 289 35.6% 5:45:01
356 Linda Christen F N/A Waite Park MN 229 / 289 289 / 289 0.0 % 0:00
1-289
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]