Chicagoland Inline Marathon -
Hoffman Estates, IL
7/25/2010

race logo










					
================================================================================
 ELITE MEN TIME TRIAL
================================================================================
    1   45 Justin Stelly            23 M    3:00.07 
    2   44 Mauricio Sierra          19 M    3:09.69 
    3    6 Rob Bell                 26 M    3:12.03 
    4   18 Leonardo Frusteri        47 M    3:22.15 
    5  225 Terry Swanson            23 M    3:23.88 
    6   91 Ty Fidler                28 M    3:24.93 
    7   16 Alex Fedak               44 M    3:27.98 
    8  161 Jesse Pauley             20 M    3:27.98 
    9   28 Andy Kostka              30 M    3:28.08 
   10    4 Sergio Almeralla Calv    34 M    3:37.60 

================================================================================
 ELITE MASTERS MEN TIME TRIAL
================================================================================
    1  235 Tony Muse                42 M    3:14.52 
    2   26 Norm Kirby               43 M    3:18.49 
    3  227 Amrit Ramkissoon         39 M    3:25.74 
    4   10 Lr Cole                  43 M    3:26.04 
    5  231 Jim Larson               43 M    3:27.48 
    6    7 Gary Blank               37 M    3:29.77 
    7   30 James Linton             35 M    3:30.17 
    8  155 Georg Nikodym            43 M    3:33.38 
    9   36 Brian Oswald             35 M    3:34.26 
   10    3 Chris Adams              44 M    3:37.99 
   11  228 Carl Stewart                M    3:52.64 

================================================================================
 ELITE VETERAN MEN TIME TRIAL
================================================================================
    1   51 Morgan Williams          47 M    3:24.77 
    2   15 Hernan Diaz              50 M    3:27.62 
    3   19 Herb Gayle               49 M    3:29.93 
    4   39 Matt Robinson            45 M    3:31.21 
    5   32 Jason Mann               52 M    3:36.44 
    6  160 Scott Pauley             52 M    3:37.47 
    7   50 Ovid Westin              50 M    3:40.66 
    8   47 Ron Tucker               53 M    3:41.59 
    9   41 John Schulte             50 M    3:42.25 
   10   14 Mike Dezellar            47 M    3:43.30 
   11   43 Bruce Sienkowski         49 M    3:50.75 
   12   48 Alexander Van Duyne      51 M    3:54.14 
   13   29 Stephen Larios           59 M    3:56.14 
   14    8 John Charbonneau         50 M    3:56.93 
   15    5 Jeff Bachman             50 M    4:04.08 
   16  229 Bob Hardwell             65 M    4:23.48 


================================================================================
 ADVANCED MEN TIME TRIAL
================================================================================
    1   25 Larry Kaufman            44 M    3:45.11 
    2   33 Chad McNamee             36 M    3:46.14 
    3   13 Casey Darby              32 M    3:53.20 
    4   17 Patrick Finley           30 M    3:56.90 
    5   31 Colum MacKinnon          48 M    3:58.72 
    6   27 Pete Kornecki            32 M    4:01.03 
    7  224 Adam Swanson             13 M    4:04.99 
    8   42 Brian Shicoff            33 M    4:11.13 
    9   46 Zachary Stoppelmoor      11 M    4:12.64 
   10   20 Thomas Gospel            46 M    4:14.65 

================================================================================
 ELITE WOMEN TIME TRIAL
================================================================================
    1   37 Debbie Rice              42 F    3:33.90 
    2  230 Megan Gillis             14 F    3:36.91 
    3   49 Sophie Webb              18 F    3:44.24 
    4   11 Janelle Cole             13 F    3:44.56 
    5   24 Erin Jackson             17 F    3:52.05 
    6   52 Candy Wong               33 F    3:53.20 
    7   12 Nadine Currie Jackson    40 F    3:56.35 
    8   53 Jessica Wright           31 F    3:59.36 

================================================================================
 ELITE MASTERS WOMEN TIME TRIAL
================================================================================
    1   55 Tracy Yde                39 F    3:54.06 
    2    9 Renee Coffman            37 F    4:17.62 
    3   54 Chris Wright             36 F    4:18.04 

================================================================================
 ADVANCED WOMEN TIME TRIAL
================================================================================