Alexandria, MN
5/27/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 184 (72 men, 112 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
195 Gabriel Wicklund M 18 Clitherall MN 1 / 184 1 / 72 1 / 8 19:10
95 Gary Eipperle M 25 St. Cloud MN 2 / 184 2 / 72 1 / 10 20:11
126 Hunter Kjelshus M 13 New York Mills MN 3 / 184 3 / 72 1 / 13 20:40
143 Aaron Nelson M 18 Rogers MN 4 / 184 4 / 72 2 / 8 21:02
199 Aaron Belaert M 20 Garfield MN 5 / 184 5 / 72 2 / 10 21:21
177 Spencer Warejoncas M 14 St Paul MN 6 / 184 6 / 72 3 / 8 21:33
236 Zach Stepan M 19 Zimmerman MN 7 / 184 7 / 72 4 / 8 21:55
231 Nate Gerberding M 29 Glenwood MN 8 / 184 8 / 72 3 / 10 21:56
198 Stephen Kan M 35 Rochester MN 9 / 184 9 / 72 1 / 22 21:57
223 Pete Roback M 39 Inver Grove Height MN 10 / 184 10 / 72 2 / 22 22:03
202 Joe Korkowski M 44 Alexandria MN 11 / 184 11 / 72 1 / 14 22:05
107 Alexander Hollerbach M 15 Eastlake OH 12 / 184 12 / 72 5 / 8 22:07
94 Willy Duggan M 17 Edina MN 13 / 184 13 / 72 6 / 8 22:13
145 Jeremy Nelson M 20 Rogers MN 14 / 184 14 / 72 4 / 10 22:23
211 Brian Eipperle M 19 Alexandria MN 15 / 184 15 / 72 7 / 8 22:29
79 Bill Carter M 32 Alexandria MN 16 / 184 16 / 72 3 / 22 22:33
224 Sonja Roback F 37 Inver Grove Height MN 17 / 184 1 / 112 1 / 40 22:56
229 Blake Pierre M 12 Cottage Grove MN 18 / 184 17 / 72 2 / 13 23:00
141 Dave Mitteness M 50 Morris MN 19 / 184 18 / 72 1 / 3 23:06
239 Dan Quiggle M 46 Garfield MN 20 / 184 19 / 72 2 / 14 23:10
142 Kristen Mitteness F 24 Morris MN 21 / 184 2 / 112 1 / 15 23:15
137 Tom Larson M 35 Bismarck ND 22 / 184 20 / 72 4 / 22 23:24
102 J.T. Fier M 9 Prior Lake MN 23 / 184 21 / 72 3 / 13 23:28
127 Kristopher Klemenhagen M 32 Alexandria MN 24 / 184 22 / 72 5 / 22 23:38
191 Roger Wuertz M 35 Cold Spring MN 25 / 184 23 / 72 6 / 22 24:06
117 Carl Johnson M 42 Cokato MN 26 / 184 24 / 72 3 / 14 24:09
98 Evan Fagen M 32 Granite Falls MN 27 / 184 25 / 72 7 / 22 24:25
246 Kris Petersen M 27 Alexandria MN 28 / 184 26 / 72 5 / 10 24:47
147 Christie Nohre F 29 Alexandria MN 29 / 184 3 / 112 2 / 15 24:57
110 Jack Jacobs M 12 Fergus Falls MN 30 / 184 27 / 72 4 / 13 25:08
71 Holly Brandenburger F 37 Effingham IL 31 / 184 4 / 112 2 / 40 25:18
72 Noah Brandenburger M 37 Effingham IL 32 / 184 28 / 72 8 / 22 25:18
194 William Ziegler M 49 Alexandria MN 33 / 184 29 / 72 4 / 14 25:32
240 Carter Moening M 10 Stillwater MN 34 / 184 30 / 72 5 / 13 25:49
190 Lisa Wuertz F 41 Melrose MN 35 / 184 5 / 112 1 / 23 25:52
163 Shea Tandberg F 19 Rogers MN 36 / 184 6 / 112 1 / 10 26:01
157 Kerri Schuler F 27 Maynard MN 37 / 184 7 / 112 3 / 15 26:06
158 Andy Scott M 28 Bloomington MN 38 / 184 31 / 72 6 / 10 26:18
84 Kelly Danter F 29 Glenwood MN 39 / 184 8 / 112 4 / 15 26:19
149 Greg Parmely M 43 Hazleton IA 40 / 184 32 / 72 5 / 14 26:22
184 David Will M 13 Rochester MN 41 / 184 33 / 72 6 / 13 26:23
119 Gideon Joos M 10 Hancock MN 42 / 184 34 / 72 7 / 13 26:27
154 Jacob Rechtzigel M 33 Athens WI 43 / 184 35 / 72 9 / 22 26:45
209 Nicole Thomason F 33 Denver CO 44 / 184 9 / 112 3 / 40 26:52
70 Craig Boesen M 32 Darwin MN 45 / 184 36 / 72 10 / 22 27:00
258 Alex Meyer M 11 Belle Plaine MN 46 / 184 37 / 72 8 / 13 27:20
103 Jane Fier F 39 Prior Lake MN 47 / 184 10 / 112 4 / 40 27:29
183 John Wicht Iv M 9 Rogers MN 48 / 184 38 / 72 9 / 13 27:48
161 Matt Simmons M 35 White Bear Lake MN 49 / 184 39 / 72 11 / 22 27:57
128 Nancy Klepetka F 46 Alexandria MN 50 / 184 11 / 112 2 / 23 28:13
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]