Duluth, MN
11/23/2018


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 173 (83 men, 90 women)
AVERAGE TIME 11:26

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1028 Charlie Juntunen M 14 Duluth MN 1 / 173 1 / 83 1 / 4 6:23
2571 Colby Deluce M 14 Minneapolis MN 2 / 173 2 / 83 2 / 4 6:51
771 Basil Handsone M 11 Duluth MN 3 / 173 3 / 83 1 / 8 7:11
155 Savannah Benson F 15 Stillwater MN 4 / 173 1 / 90 1 / 3 7:20
1179 Rachel Landsteiner F 12 Duluth MN 5 / 173 2 / 90 1 / 7 7:23
1343 Jacob Mahon M 19 Duluth MN 6 / 173 4 / 83 1 / 4 7:25
2043 Brandon Soderlund M 17 Duluth MN 7 / 173 5 / 83 2 / 4 7:27
104 Bear Bait M 48 Duluth MN 8 / 173 6 / 83 1 / 6 7:32
1841 Paul Ripley M 17 Duluth MN 9 / 173 7 / 83 3 / 4 7:41
2168 Ethan Thiry M 8 Barnum MN 10 / 173 8 / 83 1 / 17 7:43
66 Augie Angradi M 16 Duluth MN 11 / 173 9 / 83 4 / 4 7:46
433 Emma Dauner F 13 Duluth MN 12 / 173 3 / 90 2 / 7 7:49
2124 Charlie Sutherland M 13 Duluth MN 13 / 173 10 / 83 1 / 7 7:50
1895 Luke Ryerse M 11 Woodbury MN 14 / 173 11 / 83 2 / 8 7:53
434 Ian Dauner M 9 Duluth MN 15 / 173 12 / 83 2 / 17 7:55
149 Jackson Benner M 10 Duluth MN 16 / 173 13 / 83 3 / 8 7:56
724 Adam Graupe M 45 Superior WI 17 / 173 14 / 83 2 / 6 7:56
189 Ben Blazevic-Seiber M 12 Duluth MN 18 / 173 15 / 83 2 / 7 8:01
2490 Colin Pence M 13 Duluth MN 19 / 173 16 / 83 3 / 7 8:08
2491 Davey Pence M 10 Duluth MN 20 / 173 17 / 83 4 / 8 8:11
1589 Ryan Nelson M 7 Superior WI 21 / 173 18 / 83 1 / 17 8:13
2519 Naida Hutchinson F 12 Duluth MN 22 / 173 4 / 90 3 / 7 8:23
2572 Cara Deluce F 20 Minneapolis MN 23 / 173 5 / 90 1 / 4 8:29
78 Leo Armstrong M 9 Duluth MN 24 / 173 19 / 83 3 / 17 8:30
1177 Benjamin Landsteiner M 8 Duluth MN 25 / 173 20 / 83 4 / 17 8:39
1448 Greyson Medak M 8 Duluth MN 26 / 173 21 / 83 5 / 17 8:40
254 Lyssa Breiland F 10 Duluth MN 27 / 173 6 / 90 1 / 7 8:41
2517 Erin Lowry F 14 Duluth MN 28 / 173 7 / 90 2 / 3 8:44
2467 Brook Smith F 9 Brookston MN 29 / 173 8 / 90 1 / 15 8:49
1208 Scott Larson M 9 Duluth MN 30 / 173 22 / 83 6 / 17 8:51
2552 Scott Papp M 40 Boulder CO 31 / 173 23 / 83 1 / 6 8:55
2457 Nolan Papp M 9 Boulder CO 32 / 173 24 / 83 7 / 17 8:57
2149 Joshua Synnott M 11 Duluth MN 33 / 173 25 / 83 5 / 8 8:59
2420 Tyler Zupancich M 13 Duluth MN 34 / 173 26 / 83 4 / 7 9:00
2147 Joseph Synnott M 9 Duluth MN 35 / 173 27 / 83 8 / 17 9:02
443 Anja Davis F 11 Duluth MN 36 / 173 9 / 90 2 / 7 9:03
1449 Judd Medak M 39 Duluth MN 37 / 173 28 / 83 1 / 7 9:04
1447 Evelin Medak F 6 Duluth MN 38 / 173 10 / 90 2 / 17 9:06
150 Nancy Benner F 38 Duluth MN 39 / 173 11 / 90 1 / 11 9:08
2369 Lauren Wollack F 11 Duluth MN 40 / 173 12 / 90 3 / 7 9:08
1714 Cody Paulson M 13 Lake Nebagamon WI 41 / 173 29 / 83 5 / 7 9:08
152 Sydnee Benner F 8 Duluth MN 42 / 173 13 / 90 2 / 15 9:10
153 William Benner M 10 Duluth MN 43 / 173 30 / 83 6 / 8 9:13
1022 Jake Jorgenson M 14 Cloquet MN 44 / 173 31 / 83 3 / 4 9:15
68 Lincoln Angradi M 11 Duluth MN 45 / 173 32 / 83 7 / 8 9:17
2229 John Tyson M 54 Superior WI 46 / 173 33 / 83 1 / 3 9:18
444 Ella Davis F 15 Duluth MN 47 / 173 14 / 90 3 / 3 9:18
436 Hayden David F 9 Duluth MN 48 / 173 15 / 90 3 / 15 9:21
2375 Charli Worcester F 11 Duluth MN 49 / 173 16 / 90 4 / 7 9:26
106 Amands Baker F 39 Duluth MN 50 / 173 17 / 90 2 / 11 9:27
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]