Rochester, MN
2/2/2019

race logo










                             CLIMB THE CLINIC
                        Mayo Clinic - Rochester, MN
                             February 2, 2019
                           PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS

=======================================================================================
MALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Cameron Bentz           M   Bloomington      MN    1:11 
    2 Santiago Ocariz         M   Rochester        MN    1:13 
    3 Paul Yerhot             M   Rochester        MN    1:16 
    4 Javier Ocariz-Elsen     M   Rochester        MN    1:17 
    5 Quentin Graham          M   Rochester        MN    1:30 
    6 Eric Pohl               M   Rochester        MN    1:43 
    7 Amah Messan             M   Rochester        MN    1:43 
    8 Quinn Bissonette        M   Spring Valley    MN    1:46 
    9 Scott Marsh             M   Austin           MN    1:47 
   10 Joshua Ohde             M   Rochester        MN    1:47 
   11 Brant Thornton          M   Rochester        MN    1:48 
   12 Alan Janssen            M   Rochester        MN    1:58 
   13 Alan Steichen           M   Rochester        MN    1:59 
   14 David Hansen            M   Rochester        MN    2:05 
   15 Iven Smith              M   Rochester        MN    2:08 
   16 John Munis              M   Rochester        MN    2:14 
   17 Linde Sifuentes         M   Rochester        MN    2:17 
   18 Guang Yang              M   Rochester        MN    2:18 
   19 Paul Flessland          M   Rochester        MN    2:30 
   20 Matt Webley             M   Rochester        MN    2:31 
   21 Michael Meiners         M   Rochester        MN    2:32 
   22 Nicholas Kobi           M   Kasson           MN    2:33 
   23 Mohamed Baloul          M   Rochester        MN    2:35 
   24 Matthew Firak           M   Rochester        MN    2:43 
   25 David Jones             M   Rochester        MN    2:45 
   26 Michael Hoehne          M   Oronoco          MN    2:48 
   27 Allan Palmer            M                          2:50 
   28 David Lannin            M   Rochester        MN    2:55 
   29 Brandon Barrett         M   Lancaster        NY    2:55 
   30 Gregory Wiseman         M   Rochester        MN    2:55 
   31 Darren Cooper           M   Rochester        MN    2:56 
   32 Tony Wells              M   Rochester        MN    3:02 
   33 Nizam Shaikh            M   Rochester        MN    3:03 
   34 Theodore Trejo          M   Rochester        MN    3:10 
   35 Jordan Huisman          M   Rochester        MN    3:13 
   36 Chris Gawarecki         M   Stewartville     MN    3:16 
   37 Travis Dockter          M   Rochester        MN    3:19 
   38 John Stulak             M   Rochester        MN    3:20 
   39 Katarzyna Thompson      M   Rochester        MN    3:25 
   40 George Semlow           M   Rochester        MN    3:26 
   41 Jeremiah Stout          M   Rochester        MN    3:33 
   42 Matthew Evans           M   Byron            MN    3:36 
   43 Tyler Hammer            M   Rochester        MN    4:01 
   44 Jake Flores             M   Rochester        MN    4:09 
   45 Leland Williams         M   Rochester        MN    4:09 
   46 James Gregoire          M   Rochester        MN    4:14 
   47 Lawrence McDonough      M   Rochester        MN    4:16 
   48 Muce Belknap            M   Rochester        MN    4:20 
   49 Brandon Madery          M   Mantorville      MN    4:22 
   50 Seth McLellan           M   Rochester        MN    4:23 
   51 Eric Kischell           M   Oronoco          MN    5:53 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE PLUMMER TOWER RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Sex City             St Time       
===== ======================= === ================ == ======= 
    1 Sarah Silber            F   Rochester        MN    1:58 
    2 Kris Pearson            F   Wykoff           MN    2:00 
    3 Elissa Hall             F   Rochester        MN    2:04 
    4 Lisa Hartzheim          F   Rochester        MN    2:10 
    5 Morgan Kocer            F   Oronoco          MN    2:17 
    6 Ann Moyer               F   Rochester        MN    2:18 
    7 Sarah Schettle          F   Rochester        MN    2:21 
    8 Jeryl Mitchell          F   Rochester        MN    2:25 
    9 Angelina Polsinelli     F   Rochester        MN    2:32 
   10 Molly Person            F   Rochester        MN    2:34 
   11 Joy Chen                F   Rochester        MN    2:39 
   12 Kellie Steichen         F   Rochester        MN    2:39 
   13 Dawn Crandall           F   Oronoco          MN    2:41 
   14 Kaylie Guderian         F   Rochester        MN    2:42 
   15 Myra Wick               F   Eyota            MN    2:43 
   16 Jen Winkler             F   Rochester        MN    2:44 
   17 Kristen Haack           F   Rochester        MN    2:44 
   18 Qian Shi                F   Rochester        MN    2:46 
   19 Sarah Johnson           F   Rochester        MN    2:52 
   20 Rebecca Murray          F   Rochester        MN    2:53 
   21 Angela Dow              F   Rochester        MN    2:58 
   22 Michelle Campbell       F   Rochester        MN    2:59 
   23 Kathy Martinson         F   Rochester        MN    3:00 
   24 Marilyn Royster         F   Frankfort        KY    3:01 
   25 Paula Britson           F   Rochester        MN    3:03 
   26 Gabby Anderson          F   Rochester        MN    3:06 
   27 Anna Soldatova          F   Rochester        MN    3:07 
   28 Anne Kamphausen         F                          3:10 
   29 Valerie Willis          F                          3:11 
   30 Diva Salomao            F   Rochester        MN    3:14 
   31 Rebecca Thomas          F   Rochester        MN    3:18 
   32 Sebiha Budimlic         F   Rochester        MN    3:20 
   33 Mrunal Dehankar         F   Rochester        MN    3:21 
   34 Katie Halverson         F   Lewiston         MN    3:25 
   35 Amber Reps              F   Lewiston         MN    3:25 
   36 Lindsay Young           F   Rochester        MN    3:27 
   37 Jean Feehan             F   Rochester        MN    3:31 
   38 Tori Utley              F   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   39 Vicky Yeh               F   Rochester        MN    3:32 
   40 Faye Harris             F   Rochester        MN    3:34 
   41 Annika Beck             F   Rochester        MN    3:34 
   42 Laura Larsen            F   Rochester        MN    3:35 
   43 Kaysie Otterness        F   Stewartville     MN    3:37 
   44 Lauren Tarbell          F                          3:46 
   45 Jen Ferrier             F   Rochester        MN    3:50 
   46 Jessica Tufariello      F   Rochester        MN    3:51 
   47 Kelly Derby             F   Rochester        MN    3:51 
   48 Debra Haley             F   Plainview        MN    3:53 
   49 Jamie Bruflat           F   Rochester        MN    3:55 
   50 Cynthia Hengel          F   Rollingstone     MN    3:55 
   51 Elizabeth Larsen        F   Rochester        MN    3:56 
   52 Jessica Taylor          F   Pine Island      MN    3:59 
   53 Shannon Halloran        F   Rochester        MN    4:00 
   54 Brittany Hammer         F   Rochester        MN    4:01 
   55 Lynn Stewart            F   Rochester        MN    4:01 
   56 Allison Garda           F   Rochester        MN    4:04 
   57 Sarah Ward              F   Rochester        MN    4:05 
   58 Jessica Schuler         F   Rochester        MN    4:07 
   59 Tammy Bauer             F   Stewartville     MN    4:11 
   60 Kathryn Warren          F   Rochester        MN    4:13 
   61 Nicole Larson           F   Rochester        MN    4:15 
   62 Dawn Salley             F   Rochester        MN    4:15 
   63 Lauren Trapp            F   Rochester        MN    4:16 
   64 Kayt Hinson             F   Rochester        MN    4:17 
   65 Annette Schuler         F   Rochester        MN    4:17 
   66 Betsy Whitfield         F   Rochester        MN    4:18 
   67 Petra Casey             F   Rochester        MN    4:18 
   68 Jenny Hopson            F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   69 Sara Lester             F   Rochester        MN    4:24 
   70 Fiona Duncan            F   Rochester        MN    4:25 
   71 Michelle Kluge          F   Rochester        MN    4:26 
   72 Jacqueline Leavitt      F   Rochester        MN    4:30 
   73 Leslie Stauber          F   Rochester        MN    4:30 
   74 Kayla Garness           F                          4:43 
   75 Mikaela Kall            F   Rochester        MN    4:43 
   76 Kim Gergelis            F   Rochester        MN    4:44 
   77 Laura Kaster            F   Rochester        MN    4:44 
   78 Jill Brady-Schatz       F   Rochester        MN    4:51 
   79 Alison Lutterman        F   Rochester        MN    4:51 
   80 Lisa Papenfus           F   Rochester        MN    4:52 
   81 Susan Hayes             F   Rochester        MN    4:54 
   82 Maria Goodew            F   Rochester        MN    4:55 
   83 Emily Chambers          F   Rochester        MN    4:58 
   84 Barb Schultz            F   Rochester        MN    5:02 
   85 Mary Dobbins            F   Rochester        MN    5:03 
   86 Jenniene Rogers         F   Rochester        MN    5:05 
   87 Michelle Dina           F   Rochester        MN    5:12 
   88 Kim Harris              F   Rochester        MN    5:12 
   89 Mary Kobi               F   Kasson           MN    5:26 
   90 Erin Martin             F   Mazeppa          MN    6:34 
   91 Valerie Straubmuller    F   Rochester        MN    7:13 
   92 Charisse Nord           F   Rochester        MN    7:58 
   93 Brandi Rogers           F   Rochester        MN    8:25 
   94 Kshama Gupta            F   Rochester        MN    8:32