Renville, MN
6/9/2012


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 150 (69 men, 81 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:19

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
104 Ryan Sawyer M 17 Willmar MN 1 / 150 1 / 69 1 / 5 18:38
75 Ian Thompson M 14 Willmar MN 2 / 150 2 / 69 1 / 4 19:36
114 Klinton Vanheuuveln M 19 Pennock MN 3 / 150 3 / 69 2 / 5 19:45
38 Eric Januszewski M 24 Alexandria MN 4 / 150 4 / 69 1 / 4 20:09
73 Luis Terrones M 34 Renville MN 5 / 150 5 / 69 1 / 3 20:15
113 Kevin Heuvehn M 50 Pennock MN 6 / 150 6 / 69 1 / 6 20:19
306 Michael Maritz M 17 7 / 150 7 / 69 3 / 5 20:25
70 Ethan Sorenson M 17 Olivia MN 8 / 150 8 / 69 4 / 5 20:33
34 Nate Hoberg M 22 Raymond MN 9 / 150 9 / 69 2 / 4 21:23
110 Jamie Haugen M 41 Avon MN 10 / 150 10 / 69 1 / 6 21:25
300 Brady Ascherman M 11 Benson MN 11 / 150 11 / 69 1 / 7 21:34
284 Allen Saunders M 56 Benson MN 12 / 150 12 / 69 1 / 6 21:37
21 Thomas Froland M 14 Sacred Heart MN 13 / 150 13 / 69 2 / 4 22:02
124 Mike Bratsch M 50 Danube MN 14 / 150 14 / 69 2 / 6 22:02
76 Isaac Thompson M 16 Willmar MN 15 / 150 15 / 69 1 / 2 22:06
11 Breck Erickson M 14 Willmar MN 16 / 150 16 / 69 3 / 4 22:07
103 Todd Larson M 52 Willmar MN 17 / 150 17 / 69 3 / 6 22:10
62 Tanner Rood M 17 Montevideo MN 18 / 150 18 / 69 5 / 5 22:27
309 Bryan Degroot M 57 Prinsburg MN 19 / 150 19 / 69 2 / 6 22:34
82 John Vornholt M 45 New London MN 20 / 150 20 / 69 1 / 7 22:38
289 Ken Heitzman M 47 Spicer MN 21 / 150 21 / 69 2 / 7 23:07
112 Dan Hubbard M 45 Spicer MN 22 / 150 22 / 69 3 / 7 23:16
91 Ryan Barney M 35 Cleveland MN 23 / 150 23 / 69 1 / 9 23:19
35 Nathaniel Hultgren M 35 Raymond MN 24 / 150 24 / 69 2 / 9 23:20
310 Jessica Degroot F 18 Prinsburg MN 25 / 150 1 / 81 1 / 9 23:41
47 Russell Lesniak M 16 Olivia MN 26 / 150 25 / 69 2 / 2 23:46
2 Polly Ahrens F 35 Renville MN 27 / 150 2 / 81 1 / 9 23:49
116 Kevin Brent M 35 Renville MN 28 / 150 26 / 69 3 / 9 24:23
291 Scott Holwerda M 37 Willmar MN 29 / 150 27 / 69 4 / 9 24:32
9 Raymond Cyr M 68 Willmar MN 30 / 150 28 / 69 1 / 2 24:46
305 Mark Ahlquist M 56 Olivia MN 31 / 150 29 / 69 3 / 6 25:18
32 Brandan Hoberg M 9 Danube MN 32 / 150 30 / 69 2 / 7 25:34
1 Jose Acosta M 47 Clara City MN 33 / 150 31 / 69 4 / 7 25:38
33 Deb Hoberg F 46 Danube MN 34 / 150 3 / 81 1 / 7 25:40
44 Matthew Kubly M 41 Granite Falls MN 35 / 150 32 / 69 2 / 6 26:18
78 Sadie Treml F 15 Renville MN 36 / 150 4 / 81 1 / 6 26:32
312 Rory Shackelford M 12 Sacred Heart MN 37 / 150 33 / 69 3 / 7 26:37
37 Bill Januszewski M 51 Alexandria MN 38 / 150 34 / 69 4 / 6 26:45
23 Claudio Gasca M 29 Olivia MN 39 / 150 35 / 69 1 / 5 27:01
293 Carina Zaske F 15 Renville MN 40 / 150 5 / 81 2 / 6 27:10
111 Brittney Haugen F 18 Bird Island MN 41 / 150 6 / 81 2 / 9 27:20
119 Rob Derda M 41 Osakis MN 42 / 150 36 / 69 3 / 6 27:21
72 Cindy Terrones F 27 Renville MN 43 / 150 7 / 81 1 / 9 27:32
66 Jim Schueller M 60 Renville MN 44 / 150 37 / 69 1 / 3 27:37
288 Jill Howard F 36 Renville MN 45 / 150 8 / 81 2 / 9 27:41
41 Blake Klinger M 29 Willmar MN 46 / 150 38 / 69 2 / 5 27:42
85 Perry Wieland M 55 Willmar MN 47 / 150 39 / 69 4 / 6 27:43
59 Jason Rice M 36 Renville MN 48 / 150 40 / 69 5 / 9 28:05
36 Theresa Jacobs F 51 Bird Island MN 49 / 150 9 / 81 1 / 7 28:09
57 Zach Radermacher M 14 Willmar MN 50 / 150 41 / 69 4 / 4 28:13
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]