Duluth, MN
9/19/2015












   
   




Place
Bib #
Name
Age
Sex
City
State
Split
Pace  
Rate 
Finish
Pace  
Rate 
Finish
Pace  
Rate 
   


    1 
 200
 Remo Allemann
  25
 M
 Marquette
 MI
   38:09
  2:55
 20.6
   42:30
  3:15
 18.5
 1:20:38.25
  3:05
 19.5
 



    2 
 277
 Aiden Brown
  14
 M
 
 
   38:54
  2:59
 20.2
   42:14
  3:14
 18.6
 1:21:07.00
  3:06
 19.4
 



    3 
 234
 Andy Lemberger
  15
 M
 Manitowoc
 WI
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   42:16
  3:14
 18.6
 1:21:10.69
  3:06
 19.4
 



    4 
 220
 Isaac Harker
  14
 M
 St Paul
 MN
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   42:21
  3:14
 18.6
 1:21:14.34
  3:07
 19.3
 



    5 
 302
 Edgar Tellez
  24
 M
 Ingleside
 IL
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   42:26
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:20.03
  3:07
 19.3
 



    6 
 271
 Brian Wolf
  58
 M
 Irvine
 CA
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   42:27
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:21.35
  3:07
 19.3
 



    7 
 225
 Brian Hirabayashi
  33
 M
 Richfield
 MN
   38:57
  2:59
 20.2
   42:25
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:21.52
  3:07
 19.3
 



    8 
 223
 Josiah Hendrickson
  27
 M
 Bemidji
 MN
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   42:28
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:22.13
  3:07
 19.3
 



    9 
 241
 Paul E Ohearn
  48
 M
 Newport
 RI
   38:58
  2:59
 20.2
   42:25
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:22.16
  3:07
 19.3
 



   10 
 292
 Ron McKey
  56
 M
 Grand Rapids
 MI
   38:56
  2:59
 20.2
   42:28
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:22.66
  3:07
 19.3
 



   11 
 224
 Hannah Hendrickson
  24
 F
 Bemidji
 MN
   38:56
  2:59
 20.2
   42:28
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:22.72
  3:07
 19.3
 



   12 
 214
 Deke Finley
  35
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
   38:58
  2:59
 20.2
   42:26
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:22.87
  3:07
 19.3
 



   13 
 235
 Alexander Logisz
  24
 M
 Richmond
 IL
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   42:29
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:23.00
  3:07
 19.3
 



   14 
 288
 Travis Lambert
  28
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   42:29
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:23.18
  3:07
 19.3
 



   15 
 284
 Alex Harvey
  54
 M
 Shakopee
 MN
   38:56
  2:59
 20.2
   42:28
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:23.49
  3:07
 19.3
 



   16 
 251
 Rob Roussel
  53
 M
 Thunder Bay
 ON
   38:56
  2:59
 20.2
   42:30
  3:15
 18.5
 1:21:25.13
  3:07
 19.3
 



   17 
 267
 Tavis Trosen
  34
 M
 Minot
 ND
   38:56
  2:59
 20.2
   42:43
  3:16
 18.4
 1:21:37.54
  3:07
 19.3
 



   18 
 254
 Bruce Sienkowski
  54
 M
 Grand Rapids
 MI
   38:57
  2:59
 20.2
   42:41
  3:16
 18.4
 1:21:37.61
  3:07
 19.3
 



   19 
 495
 Chelsea Creveling
  31
 F
 Upper Black Eddy
 PA
   38:58
  2:59
 20.2
   42:52
  3:17
 18.3
 1:21:48.60
  3:08
 19.2
 



   20 
 487
 Aivin Guzman
  25
 M
 Bridgewater
 VA
   36:50
  2:49
 21.3
   45:04
  3:27
 17.4
 1:21:52.37
  3:08
 19.2
 



   21 
 244
 Daniel Overby
  43
 M
 Two Harbors
 MN
   38:58
  2:59
 20.2
   43:25
  3:19
 18.1
 1:22:21.89
  3:09
 19.1
 



   22 
 296
 Bryce Musial
  14
 M
 Byron Center
 MI
   38:54
  2:59
 20.2
   43:36
  3:20
 18.0
 1:22:29.45
  3:09
 19.1
 



   23 
 239
 Dino Musielewicz
  26
 M
 Fargo
 ND
   38:57
  2:59
 20.2
   43:57
  3:22
 17.9
 1:22:52.93
  3:10
 19.0
 



   24 
 210
 Chris Dunham
  39
 M
 Duluth Mn
 MN
   38:58
  2:59
 20.2
   45:28
  3:29
 17.3
 1:24:25.23
  3:14
 18.6
 



   25 
 216
 Samuel Gyorfi
  16
 M
 Leesburg
 GA
   38:56
  2:59
 20.2
   45:46
  3:30
 17.2
 1:24:40.77
  3:14
 18.6
 



   26 
 258
 James Sokolowski
  55
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   39:48
  3:03
 19.7
   45:09
  3:27
 17.4
 1:24:55.99
  3:15
 18.5
 



   27 
 206
 Bill Callas
  55
 M
 Stillwater
 MN
   39:48
  3:03
 19.7
   45:10
  3:27
 17.4
 1:24:56.24
  3:15
 18.5
 



   28 
 240
 Robert Musielewicz
  59
 M
 Baxter
 MN
   39:49
  3:03
 19.7
   45:09
  3:27
 17.4
 1:24:56.69
  3:15
 18.5
 



   29 
 215
 Brian Fussell
  46
 M
 Sussex
 WI
   39:49
  3:03
 19.7
   45:09
  3:27
 17.4
 1:24:56.90
  3:15
 18.5
 



   30 
 229
 Kent Junkert
  57
 M
 Richardson
 TX
   39:48
  3:03
 19.7
   45:10
  3:27
 17.4
 1:24:57.13
  3:15
 18.5
 



   31 
 282
 Drew Getman
  50
 M
 Tampa
 FL
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   46:04
  3:31
 17.1
 1:24:58.02
  3:15
 18.5
 



   32 
 294
 Matt Melanson
  60
 M
 Mpls
 MN
   39:50
  3:03
 19.7
   45:09
  3:27
 17.4
 1:24:58.11
  3:15
 18.5
 



   33 
 236
 Chris Martin
  41
 M
 Longmont
 CO
   39:49
  3:03
 19.7
   45:11
  3:27
 17.4
 1:24:58.92
  3:15
 18.5
 



   34 
 203
 Kenneth Bjorlin
  58
 M
 Stillwater
 MN
   39:48
  3:03
 19.7
   45:13
  3:28
 17.4
 1:24:59.90
  3:15
 18.5
 



   35 
 213
 Kris Felstehausen
  51
 F
 Palatine
 IL
   39:49
  3:03
 19.7
   45:14
  3:28
 17.4
 1:25:02.05
  3:15
 18.5
 



   36 
 228
 Kevin Johnson
  55
 M
 Bemidji
 MN
   39:48
  3:03
 19.7
   45:21
  3:28
 17.3
 1:25:07.69
  3:15
 18.5
 



   37 
 226
 Susie Jackson
  51
 F
 Northville
 MI
   38:55
  2:59
 20.2
   46:15
  3:32
 17.0
 1:25:08.73
  3:15
 18.5
 



   38 
 211
 Eric Edwards
  47
 M
 Santa Clara
 CA
   39:49
  3:03
 19.7
   45:21
  3:28
 17.3
 1:25:09.41
  3:16
 18.5
 



   39 
 280
 Rebekah Dyurd
  23
 F
 Plymouth
 MN
   39:48
  3:03
 19.7
   45:26
  3:29
 17.3
 1:25:12.85
  3:16
 18.4
 



   40 
 286
 Frank Holland
  51
 M
 Tampa
 FL
   39:48
  3:03
 19.7
   45:36
  3:29
 17.2
 1:25:22.96
  3:16
 18.4
 



   41 
 492
 Addison Shepard
  20
 F
 Harrisonburg
 VA
   37:53
  2:54
 20.7
   47:35
  3:38
 16.5
 1:25:26.77
  3:16
 18.4
 



   42 
 493
 Rushton Mc Cormcik
  21
 M
 Harrisonburg
 VA
   36:49
  2:49
 21.3
   49:59
  3:49
 15.7
 1:26:46.95
  3:19
 18.1
 



   43 
 278
 Kevin Cannell
  42
 M
 Olathe
 KS
   39:48
  3:03
 19.7
   47:21
  3:37
 16.6
 1:27:07.49
  3:20
 18.0
 



   44 
1272
 Eric Miller
  41
 M
 Cloquet
 MN
   36:37
  2:48
 21.5
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
 1:27:45.43
  3:21
 17.9
 



   45 
 208
 Richard Czaczkowski
  53
 M
 Thunder Bay
 ON
   38:57
  2:59
 20.2
   48:56
  3:45
 16.1
 1:27:51.42
  3:22
 17.9
 



   46 
 260
 Jeff Steltz
  54
 M
 Chippewa Falls
 WI
   41:05
  3:09
 19.1
   46:55
  3:35
 16.8
 1:27:58.79
  3:22
 17.9
 



   47 
 230
 Jason Kissner
  44
 M
 Watertown
 SD
   41:04
  3:09
 19.1
   46:56
  3:35
 16.7
 1:27:59.15
  3:22
 17.9
 



   48 
 205
 Sarah Brown
  36
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   40:53
  3:08
 19.2
   47:08
  3:36
 16.7
 1:27:59.77
  3:22
 17.9
 



   49 
 274
 Gary Yanagita
  58
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   41:05
  3:09
 19.1
   46:57
  3:35
 16.7
 1:28:00.35
  3:22
 17.9
 



   50 
 279
 John Peck
  40
 M
 Arlington Heights
 IL
   41:03
  3:08
 19.1
   47:00
  3:36
 16.7
 1:28:02.66
  3:22
 17.9
 



   51 
 265
 Tony Toffol
  43
 M
 Fort Collins
 CO
   40:53
  3:08
 19.2
   47:12
  3:37
 16.7
 1:28:03.51
  3:22
 17.9
 



   52 
 268
 Brad Vircks
  59
 M
 Hiawatha
 IA
   41:05
  3:09
 19.1
   47:02
  3:36
 16.7
 1:28:05.88
  3:22
 17.8
 



   53 
 300
 Glenn Steude
  62
 M
 Desplaines
 IL
   40:53
  3:08
 19.2
   47:14
  3:37
 16.6
 1:28:06.04
  3:22
 17.8
 



   54 
 276
 Todd Campbell
  54
 M
 Superior
 WI
   41:03
  3:08
 19.1
   47:05
  3:36
 16.7
 1:28:07.21
  3:22
 17.8
 



   55 
 263
 Guy Taccona
  61
 M
 Addison
 IL
   41:04
  3:09
 19.1
   47:05
  3:36
 16.7
 1:28:07.36
  3:22
 17.8
 



   56 
 237
 Pat Melby
  51
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   41:03
  3:09
 19.1
   47:05
  3:36
 16.7
 1:28:07.89
  3:22
 17.8
 



   57 
 202
 Gregory Ash
  57
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   41:03
  3:08
 19.1
   47:07
  3:36
 16.7
 1:28:08.93
  3:22
 17.8
 



   58 
 222
 Markus Hattenbach
  28
 M
 Bad Krozingen
 
   41:04
  3:09
 19.1
   47:08
  3:36
 16.7
 1:28:10.73
  3:22
 17.8
 



   59 
 283
 David Skram
  59
 M
 Fort Collins
 CO
   40:53
  3:08
 19.2
   47:19
  3:37
 16.6
 1:28:11.36
  3:22
 17.8
 



   60 
 252
 Susan Scheer
  57
 F
 Hayward
 WI
   41:04
  3:09
 19.1
   47:10
  3:36
 16.7
 1:28:12.42
  3:22
 17.8
 



   61 
 270
 Chad Wilson
  29
 M
 Superior
 WI
   41:04
  3:09
 19.1
   47:10
  3:37
 16.7
 1:28:13.02
  3:23
 17.8
 



   62 
 246
 Dan Paulsrud
  35
 M
 Waukesha
 WI
   41:05
  3:09
 19.1
   47:46
  3:39
 16.5
 1:28:50.53
  3:24
 17.7
 



   63 
 290
 Josh Mayfield
  34
 M
 Two Harbors
 MN
   41:04
  3:09
 19.1
   48:47
  3:44
 16.1
 1:29:50.47
  3:26
 17.5
 



   64 
 467
 Maximillian Ryan
  14
 M
 Midland
 MI
   42:57
  3:17
 18.3
   47:06
  3:36
 16.7
 1:30:02.04
  3:27
 17.5
 



   65 
 204
 Randy Bowman
  32
 M
 Tulsa
 OK
   41:05
  3:09
 19.1
   49:03
  3:45
 16.0
 1:30:06.86
  3:27
 17.4
 



   66 
 207
 Renee Coffman
  42
 F
 Houston
 TX
   41:05
  3:09
 19.1
   49:06
  3:45
 16.0
 1:30:10.54
  3:27
 17.4
 



   67 
 424
 Torrie Enget
  48
 M
 Grand Forks
 ND
   42:55
  3:17
 18.3
   47:20
  3:37
 16.6
 1:30:13.98
  3:27
 17.4
 



   68 
 475
 Kristin Thulin
  38
 F
 Champlin
 MN
   42:56
  3:17
 18.3
   47:21
  3:37
 16.6
 1:30:15.70
  3:27
 17.4
 



   69 
 469
 Brittney Schultz
  27
 F
 Long Beach
 CA
   42:55
  3:17
 18.3
   47:24
  3:38
 16.6
 1:30:17.95
  3:27
 17.4
 



   70 
 490
 Penelope Streicher
  44
 F
 Whitmore Lake
 MI
   42:55
  3:17
 18.3
   47:24
  3:38
 16.6
 1:30:18.11
  3:27
 17.4
 



   71 
 457
 Terry Patterson
  49
 M
 Yankton
 MN
   42:54
  3:17
 18.3
   47:28
  3:38
 16.6
 1:30:20.78
  3:27
 17.4
 



   72 
 474
 Lois Swanberg
  54
 F
 Hudson
 WI
   42:56
  3:17
 18.3
   47:26
  3:38
 16.6
 1:30:20.92
  3:27
 17.4
 



   73 
 485
 Kacie Cleveland
  30
 F
 Bellingham
 WA
   42:55
  3:17
 18.3
   47:27
  3:38
 16.6
 1:30:20.98
  3:27
 17.4
 



   74 
 406
 Scott Berger
  30
 M
 Rochester
 MN
   42:57
  3:17
 18.3
   47:26
  3:38
 16.6
 1:30:21.13
  3:27
 17.4
 



   75 
 430
 Thomas Grosspietsch
  56
 M
 Oak Park
 IL
   42:57
  3:17
 18.3
   47:29
  3:38
 16.6
 1:30:24.43
  3:28
 17.4
 



   76 
 420
 Kristen Corr
  53
 F
 Prior Lake
 MN
   42:56
  3:17
 18.3
   47:30
  3:38
 16.5
 1:30:25.64
  3:28
 17.4
 



   77 
 489
 Rayna Meyer
  33
 F
 Otsego
 MN
   42:54
  3:17
 18.3
   47:38
  3:39
 16.5
 1:30:31.30
  3:28
 17.4
 



   78 
 453
 Tim O'Donnell
  57
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
   42:56
  3:17
 18.3
   47:37
  3:39
 16.5
 1:30:31.51
  3:28
 17.4
 



   79 
 470
 Grant Shikaze
  58
 M
 Edmonton
 AB
   42:58
  3:17
 18.3
   47:36
  3:38
 16.5
 1:30:32.36
  3:28
 17.4
 



   80 
 494
 Paul Foss
  45
 M
 Osseo
 MN
   42:54
  3:17
 18.3
   47:48
  3:39
 16.4
 1:30:40.81
  3:28
 17.3
 



   81 
 402
 Travis Anderson
  35
 M
 Wayzata
 MN
   42:56
  3:17
 18.3
   47:46
  3:39
 16.5
 1:30:41.02
  3:28
 17.3
 



   82 
 481
 Deborah White
  44
 F
 Richmond
 MI
   42:56
  3:17
 18.3
   47:48
  3:39
 16.4
 1:30:42.11
  3:28
 17.3
 



   83 
 433
 Terry J. Holm
  71
 M
 Brainerd
 MN
   42:56
  3:17
 18.3
   48:05
  3:41
 16.3
 1:31:00.36
  3:29
 17.3
 



   84 
 463
 Mark Randle
  60
 M
 Clovis
 CA
   42:55
  3:17
 18.3
   48:10
  3:41
 16.3
 1:31:03.64
  3:29
 17.3
 



   85 
 442
 Christina Larson-Dickson
  38
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   42:57
  3:17
 18.3
   48:10
  3:41
 16.3
 1:31:05.96
  3:29
 17.3
 



   86 
 408
 Steve Boben
  51
 M
 Mathomedi
 MN
   42:56
  3:17
 18.3
   48:51
  3:44
 16.1
 1:31:45.31
  3:31
 17.1
 



   87 
 666
 Christopher Sellwood
  46
 M
 Mahtomedi
 MN
   44:30
  3:24
 17.7
   48:04
  3:41
 16.4
 1:32:33.24
  3:32
 17.0
 



   88 
 658
 Jamie Roed
  45
 M
 Grand Forks
 ND
   44:31
  3:24
 17.7
   48:04
  3:41
 16.4
 1:32:33.86
  3:32
 17.0
 



   89 
 647
 Joel Moore
  34
 M
 Inver Grove Height
 MN
   44:34
  3:25
 17.6
   48:03
  3:41
 16.4
 1:32:35.40
  3:33
 17.0
 



   90 
 637
 Melanie Hoffman
  25
 F
 Chippewa Falls
 WI
   44:29
  3:24
 17.7
   48:10
  3:41
 16.3
 1:32:37.47
  3:33
 17.0
 



   91 
 632
 Jason Hedlund
  29
 M
 Lake Elmo
 MN
   44:34
  3:25
 17.6
   48:08
  3:41
 16.3
 1:32:40.41
  3:33
 17.0
 



   92 
 671
 William Sypura
  46
 M
 Coon Rapids
 MN
   44:32
  3:24
 17.6
   48:13
  3:41
 16.3
 1:32:44.32
  3:33
 16.9
 



   93 
 623
 David Gust
  55
 M
 Harwood
 ND
   44:34
  3:25
 17.6
   48:12
  3:41
 16.3
 1:32:44.78
  3:33
 16.9
 



   94 
 612
 Matt Donovan
  41
 M
 Ankeny
 IA
   44:31
  3:24
 17.7
   48:16
  3:42
 16.3
 1:32:45.56
  3:33
 16.9
 



   95 
 628
 Jeffrey Handeland
  40
 M
 Coon Rapids
 MN
   44:32
  3:24
 17.6
   48:15
  3:41
 16.3
 1:32:46.47
  3:33
 16.9
 



   96 
 491
 Dale Shimmin
  63
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   42:58
  3:17
 18.3
   49:50
  3:49
 15.8
 1:32:47.26
  3:33
 16.9
 



   97 
 627
 Adam Hammerbeck
  28
 M
 Chippewa Falls
 WI
   44:29
  3:24
 17.7
   48:20
  3:42
 16.3
 1:32:48.66
  3:33
 16.9
 



   98 
 664
 Scott Schuyler
  49
 M
 Godfrey
 IL
   44:29
  3:24
 17.7
   48:22
  3:42
 16.3
 1:32:50.34
  3:33
 16.9
 



   99 
 437
 Robert Jankowski
  60
 M
 Eau Claire
 WI
   42:55
  3:17
 18.3
   50:16
  3:51
 15.6
 1:33:10.12
  3:34
 16.9
 



  100 
 261
 Daniel Steltz
  29
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
   43:10
  3:18
 18.2
   50:25
  3:51
 15.6
 1:33:33.23
  3:35
 16.8
 



  101 
 673
 Dan Teske
  51
 M
 Fargo
 ND
   44:33
  3:25
 17.6
   49:08
  3:46
 16.0
 1:33:40.56
  3:35
 16.8
 



  102 
 605
 Joe Carlson
  32
 M
 Cloquet
 MN
   44:33
  3:25
 17.6
   49:09
  3:46
 16.0
 1:33:41.04
  3:35
 16.8
 



  103 
 617
 Dennis Flynn
  64
 M
 Proctor
 MN
   44:33
  3:25
 17.6
   49:17
  3:46
 15.9
 1:33:49.34
  3:35
 16.8
 



  104 
 656
 Joe Rejsek
  60
 M
 McAllen
 TX
   44:30
  3:24
 17.7
   49:27
  3:47
 15.9
 1:33:56.15
  3:36
 16.7
 



  105 
 212
 Amy Entzminger-Buss
  39
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   43:10
  3:18
 18.2
   51:03
  3:54
 15.4
 1:34:12.17
  3:36
 16.7
 



  106 
1032
 Hayley Betts
  13
 F
 Ocklawaha
 FL
   44:15
  3:23
 17.8
   50:12
  3:50
 15.7
 1:34:25.29
  3:37
 16.6
 



  107 
 660
 Stephen Rudnicki
  59
 M
 St Cloud
 MN
   44:31
  3:24
 17.7
   50:08
  3:50
 15.7
 1:34:38.43
  3:37
 16.6
 



  108 
1097
 Elizabeth Groshek
  26
 F
 Green Bay
 WI
   44:15
  3:23
 17.8
   50:25
  3:51
 15.6
 1:34:38.63
  3:37
 16.6
 



  109 
 635
 William Hoffie
  47
 M
 Palatine
 IL
   44:34
  3:25
 17.6
   50:25
  3:51
 15.6
 1:34:57.92
  3:38
 16.6
 



  110 
 298
 Timothy Pothen
  49
 M
 Forest Lake
 MN
   45:56
  3:31
 17.1
   49:08
  3:46
 16.0
 1:35:03.43
  3:38
 16.5
 



  111 
1282
 Tracy White
  39
 M
 Rockford
 IL
   45:57
  3:31
 17.1
   49:26
  3:47
 15.9
 1:35:21.76
  3:39
 16.5
 



  112 
1258
 Kylan Yoki
  18
 M
 Hibbing
 MN
   45:57
  3:31
 17.1
   49:27
  3:47
 15.9
 1:35:23.61
  3:39
 16.5
 



  113 
1267
 Thomas Hyser
  40
 M
 West Lebanon
 NH
   45:57
  3:31
 17.1
   49:30
  3:47
 15.9
 1:35:26.12
  3:39
 16.5
 



  114 
1189
 Laura Peterson
  38
 F
 Elk River
 MN
   45:58
  3:31
 17.1
   49:30
  3:47
 15.9
 1:35:27.63
  3:39
 16.5
 



  115 
 248
 Joseph Post
  56
 M
 Canandaigua
 NY
   43:10
  3:18
 18.2
   52:19
  4:00
 15.0
 1:35:28.23
  3:39
 16.5
 



  116 
1088
 Wallace Gelhar
  40
 M
 Wausau
 WI
   45:59
  3:31
 17.1
   49:32
  3:47
 15.9
 1:35:30.04
  3:39
 16.5
 



  117 
1261
 Kevin Aufderhar
  44
 M
 White Bear Lake
 MN
   46:00
  3:31
 17.1
   49:32
  3:47
 15.9
 1:35:31.10
  3:39
 16.5
 



  118 
1263
 Kerry Conley
  49
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   45:59
  3:31
 17.1
   49:35
  3:48
 15.9
 1:35:33.12
  3:39
 16.4
 



  119 
1271
 Tim Michalski
  49
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   45:58
  3:31
 17.1
   49:36
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:33.19
  3:39
 16.4
 



  120 
1203
 Alex Schaber
  20
 M
 Lino Lakes
 MN
   45:58
  3:31
 17.1
   49:38
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:35.09
  3:39
 16.4
 



  121 
1033
 Lyndon Binde
  54
 M
 Horace
 ND
   45:58
  3:31
 17.1
   49:39
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:36.22
  3:39
 16.4
 



  122 
1274
 Ben Price
  33
 M
 Chicago
 IL
   45:43
  3:30
 17.2
   49:55
  3:49
 15.7
 1:35:36.66
  3:39
 16.4
 



  123 
 476
 Ivan Todosijczuk
  60
 M
 Edmonton
 AB
   43:40
  3:20
 18.0
   51:59
  3:59
 15.1
 1:35:38.12
  3:40
 16.4
 



  124 
1128
 Lindsey Kadrmas
  29
 F
 Grand Forks
 ND
   45:57
  3:31
 17.1
   49:43
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:39.05
  3:40
 16.4
 



  125 
1065
 Nick Dumonski
  60
 M
 Thunder Bay
 ON
   45:58
  3:31
 17.1
   49:42
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:39.38
  3:40
 16.4
 



  126 
1066
 Nicole Dumonski
  20
 F
 Thunder Bay
 ON
   45:58
  3:31
 17.1
   49:42
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:39.39
  3:40
 16.4
 



  127 
1045
 Ian Cochran
  24
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
   45:59
  3:31
 17.1
   49:43
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:40.71
  3:40
 16.4
 



  128 
1237
 Dawn Vircks
  58
 F
 Hiawatha
 IA
   45:59
  3:31
 17.1
   49:43
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:41.06
  3:40
 16.4
 



  129 
1119
 Laura Hurd
  24
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   46:00
  3:31
 17.1
   49:43
  3:48
 15.8
 1:35:42.10
  3:40
 16.4
 



  130 
1179
 David Papesh
  64
 M
 Joliet
 IL
   45:57
  3:31
 17.1
   49:49
  3:49
 15.8
 1:35:44.94
  3:40
 16.4
 



  131 
 422
 Matthew Dickson
  39
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   44:20
  3:24
 17.7
   51:27
  3:56
 15.3
 1:35:46.38
  3:40
 16.4
 



  132 
1124
 Scott Johnson
  58
 M
 Coon Rapids
 MN
   45:59
  3:31
 17.1
   49:49
  3:49
 15.8
 1:35:47.60
  3:40
 16.4
 



  133 
 432
 Bob Harwell
  70
 M
 Indianapolis
 IN
   44:48
  3:26
 17.5
   51:05
  3:54
 15.4
 1:35:51.78
  3:40
 16.4
 



  134 
 415
 Margo Carvell
  53
 F
 Northfield
 IL
   44:20
  3:23
 17.7
   51:36
  3:57
 15.2
 1:35:55.13
  3:40
 16.4
 



  135 
 436
 Ken Huss
  64
 M
 Plymouth
 MN
   44:20
  3:23
 17.7
   51:37
  3:57
 15.2
 1:35:55.98
  3:40
 16.4
 



  136 
 462
 James Rajala
  45
 M
 Blaine
 MN
   44:48
  3:26
 17.5
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
 1:35:56.72
  3:40
 16.4
 



  137 
 413
 Tim Cameron
  67
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   44:49
  3:26
 17.5
   51:10
  3:55
 15.4
 1:35:57.26
  3:40
 16.4
 



  138 
 460
 Colin Peterson
  32
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   43:11
  3:18
 18.2
   52:47
  4:02
 14.9
 1:35:57.35
  3:40
 16.4
 



  139 
 443
 Frank Lederle
  62
 M
 Edina
 MN
   44:49
  3:26
 17.5
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
 1:35:57.36
  3:40
 16.4
 



  140 
 478
 Dean Wagner
  49
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   44:49
  3:26
 17.5
   51:25
  3:56
 15.3
 1:36:13.18
  3:41
 16.3
 



  141 
 663
 Kevin Schilling
  55
 M
 Holmen
 WI
   44:31
  3:24
 17.7
   52:09
  3:59
 15.1
 1:36:39.58
  3:42
 16.3
 



  142 
 468
 Eric Schauer
  26
 M
 Ashley
 ND
   45:37
  3:29
 17.2
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
 1:36:44.81
  3:42
 16.2
 



  143 
 483
 Lon Yoki
  57
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   45:37
  3:29
 17.2
   51:11
  3:55
 15.4
 1:36:47.27
  3:42
 16.2
 



  144 
 471
 Molly Sievert
  30
 F
 St Paul
 MN
   45:36
  3:29
 17.2
   51:13
  3:55
 15.3
 1:36:48.61
  3:42
 16.2
 



  145 
 416
 Tom Chadek
  49
 M
 Appleton
 WI
   45:36
  3:29
 17.2
   51:20
  3:56
 15.3
 1:36:55.55
  3:42
 16.2
 



  146 
1105
 Jim Hefferan
  55
 M
 Edina
 MN
   46:00
  3:31
 17.1
   50:59
  3:54
 15.4
 1:36:58.44
  3:43
 16.2
 



  147 
 687
 Cliff Sumter
  54
 M
 Winnipeg
 MB
   44:29
  3:24
 17.7
   52:31
  4:01
 15.0
 1:36:58.94
  3:43
 16.2
 



  148 
 607
 Cheryl Conklin
  51
 F
 Winnipeg
 MB
   44:29
  3:24
 17.7
   52:47
  4:02
 14.9
 1:37:14.80
  3:43
 16.2
 



  149 
 620
 Nicholas Goers
  35
 M
 Rosemount
 MN
   44:33
  3:25
 17.6
   52:50
  4:02
 14.9
 1:37:22.32
  3:43
 16.1
 



  150 
 618
 Scott Garner
  42
 M
 Midlothian
 VA
   44:30
  3:24
 17.7
   52:54
  4:03
 14.9
 1:37:23.02
  3:44
 16.1
 



  151 
 619
 Jessica Garner
  12
 F
 Midlothian
 VA
   44:30
  3:24
 17.7
   52:54
  4:03
 14.9
 1:37:23.06
  3:44
 16.1
 



  152 
1262
 Jeff Aufderhar
  56
 M
 Hugo
 MN
   46:00
  3:31
 17.1
   51:45
  3:57
 15.2
 1:37:44.58
  3:44
 16.1
 



  153 
 459
 Jeff Pedersen
  41
 M
 St. Michael
 MN
   45:38
  3:29
 17.2
   52:32
  4:01
 15.0
 1:38:09.07
  3:45
 16.0
 



  154 
1279
 Bryan Trees
  44
 M
 Nisswa
 MN
   45:59
  3:31
 17.1
   52:18
  4:00
 15.0
 1:38:16.51
  3:46
 16.0
 



  155 
2245
 Tyler Howells
  31
 M
 St. Louis Park
 MN
   39:36
  3:02
 19.8
   58:55
  4:30
 13.3
 1:38:29.50
  3:46
 16.0
 



  156 
1202
 Mark Sayers
  54
 M
 Shorewood
 IL
   45:59
  3:31
 17.1
   52:42
  4:02
 14.9
 1:38:40.18
  3:46
 15.9
 



  157 
 486
 Brendan Flaherty
  51
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   45:37
  3:29
 17.2
   53:13
  4:04
 14.8
 1:38:48.75
  3:47
 15.9
 



  158 
 266
 Michael Torchia
  54
 M
 Rochester
 MN
   47:48
  3:39
 16.4
   51:10
  3:55
 15.4
 1:38:57.21
  3:47
 15.9
 



  159 
 464
 Don Robison
  54
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   47:34
  3:38
 16.5
   51:32
  3:57
 15.3
 1:39:05.69
  3:47
 15.9
 



  160 
 606
 Mike Chonarzewski
  44
 M
 Palatine
 IL
   46:44
  3:34
 16.8
   53:00
  4:03
 14.8
 1:39:42.23
  3:49
 15.8
 



  161 
 201
 Nina Arteaga
  21
 F
 Rochester
 MN
   47:49
  3:39
 16.4
   51:56
  3:58
 15.1
 1:39:44.40
  3:49
 15.8
 



  162 
 631
 David Harvieux
  40
 M
 Canandaigua
 NY
   46:49
  3:35
 16.8
   53:25
  4:05
 14.7
 1:40:13.32
  3:50
 15.7
 



  163 
 426
 Allan Fraser
  63
 M
 Thunder Bay
 
   45:37
  3:29
 17.2
   54:39
  4:11
 14.4
 1:40:14.74
  3:50
 15.7
 



  164 
 611
 Chris Deitz
  38
 M
 Gowen
 MI
   46:49
  3:35
 16.8
   53:27
  4:05
 14.7
 1:40:15.39
  3:50
 15.7
 



  165 
 689
 Justin Kovacevich
  30
 M
 Grand Forks
 ND
   46:49
  3:35
 16.8
   53:28
  4:05
 14.7
 1:40:16.13
  3:50
 15.7
 



  166 
 678
 Nicholas Titus
  37
 M
 Lakeville
 MN
   46:49
  3:35
 16.8
   53:30
  4:05
 14.7
 1:40:17.19
  3:50
 15.7
 



  167 
 681
 Jim White
  74
 M
 Waukesha
 WI
   46:50
  3:35
 16.8
   53:29
  4:05
 14.7
 1:40:18.04
  3:50
 15.7
 



  168 
 669
 Julie Smolin
  54
 F
 San Francisco
 CA
   44:44
  3:25
 17.6
   55:38
  4:15
 14.1
 1:40:20.19
  3:50
 15.7
 



  169 
 680
 Leah Wheeling
  26
 F
 Bismarck
 ND
   46:50
  3:35
 16.8
   53:32
  4:06
 14.7
 1:40:20.66
  3:50
 15.7
 



  170 
 449
 Mike Miller
  73
 M
 Leavenworth
 KS
   45:56
  3:31
 17.1
   54:27
  4:10
 14.4
 1:40:22.01
  3:50
 15.7
 



  171 
 419
 Bill Conger
  55
 M
 Hamel
 MN
   47:35
  3:38
 16.5
   52:50
  4:02
 14.9
 1:40:24.72
  3:50
 15.7
 



  172 
 440
 Kirk Kluempke
  43
 M
 Brooklyn Park
 MN
   45:37
  3:29
 17.2
   54:56
  4:12
 14.3
 1:40:32.09
  3:51
 15.6
 



  173 
 633
 Jim Helfrich
  56
 M
 Spring
 TX
   44:32
  3:24
 17.6
   56:04
  4:17
 14.0
 1:40:35.17
  3:51
 15.6
 



  174 
2092
 Rob Howells
  61
 M
 Mound
 MN
   39:35
  3:02
 19.9
 1:01:05
  4:40
 12.9
 1:40:39.69
  3:51
 15.6
 



  175 
 439
 Joel Kivi
  44
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
   46:35
  3:34
 16.9
   54:17
  4:09
 14.5
 1:40:50.58
  3:51
 15.6
 



  176 
 621
 Thomas Goth
  61
 M
 St. Michael
 MN
   46:48
  3:35
 16.8
   54:12
  4:09
 14.5
 1:40:59.24
  3:52
 15.6
 



  177 
 646
 Heather Moody
  43
 F
 Champlin
 MN
   46:48
  3:35
 16.8
   54:22
  4:09
 14.5
 1:41:08.71
  3:52
 15.5
 



  178 
 257
 Michael Smith
  57
 M
 Rochester
 MN
   47:48
  3:39
 16.4
   53:22
  4:05
 14.7
 1:41:09.26
  3:52
 15.5
 



  179 
 232
 Scott Thor Kornahrens
  28
 M
 Goleta
 CA
   50:35
  3:52
 15.5
   51:46
  3:58
 15.2
 1:42:19.83
  3:55
 15.4
 



  180 
 675
 Adam Thompson
  31
 M
 Mankato
 MN
   46:48
  3:35
 16.8
   55:33
  4:15
 14.1
 1:42:20.34
  3:55
 15.4
 



  181 
 674
 Erin Thompson
  31
 F
 Mankato
 MN
   46:48
  3:35
 16.8
   55:56
  4:17
 14.1
 1:42:43.29
  3:56
 15.3
 



  182 
 431
 Scott Hambly
  61
 M
 White Bear Lake
 MN
   43:48
  3:21
 17.9
   59:17
  4:32
 13.3
 1:43:04.25
  3:57
 15.2
 



  183 
 403
 Charlie Auspos
  54
 M
 Andover
 MN
   49:09
  3:46
 16.0
   53:57
  4:08
 14.6
 1:43:05.06
  3:57
 15.2
 



  184 
 249
 Dan Rooney
  52
 M
 Alexandria
 MN
   49:35
  3:48
 15.9
   53:42
  4:06
 14.6
 1:43:16.34
  3:57
 15.2
 



  185 
1228
 Chris Tongen
  31
 M
 Shoreview
 MN
   48:48
  3:44
 16.1
   54:31
  4:10
 14.4
 1:43:17.97
  3:57
 15.2
 



  186 
 644
 Joshua Merrier
  37
 M
 Esko
 MN
   44:33
  3:24
 17.6
   58:47
  4:30
 13.4
 1:43:18.86
  3:57
 15.2
 



  187 
2119
 Frederick Landis
  40
 M
 George
 IA
   50:17
  3:51
 15.6
   53:11
  4:04
 14.8
 1:43:27.54
  3:57
 15.2
 



  188 
1210
 James Scott
  60
 M
 Golden Valley
 MN
   49:36
  3:48
 15.8
   53:53
  4:07
 14.6
 1:43:28.29
  3:57
 15.2
 



  189 
1131
 Chantry Ketterhagen
  29
 F
 Burlington
 WI
   49:37
  3:48
 15.8
   53:52
  4:07
 14.6
 1:43:28.51
  3:57
 15.2
 



  190 
2169
 Leah Pickett
  29
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   50:17
  3:51
 15.6
   53:13
  4:04
 14.8
 1:43:29.14
  3:57
 15.2
 



  191 
1269
 Erik Lemke
  40
 M
 Excelsior
 MN
   48:49
  3:44
 16.1
   54:45
  4:11
 14.4
 1:43:32.85
  3:58
 15.2
 



  192 
1188
 Forrest Peterson
  67
 M
 Willmar
 MN
   49:37
  3:48
 15.8
   54:05
  4:08
 14.5
 1:43:40.35
  3:58
 15.2
 



  193 
1127
 Vesa Kaartinen
  54
 M
 Ann Arbor
 MI
   48:49
  3:44
 16.1
   55:01
  4:12
 14.3
 1:43:49.24
  3:58
 15.1
 



  194 
1068
 Dennis Ellertson
  68
 M
 Mt Prospect
 IL
   48:48
  3:44
 16.1
   55:03
  4:13
 14.3
 1:43:49.59
  3:58
 15.1
 



  195 
1152
 Jennifer Lindblom
  27
 F
 Mpls
 MN
   46:34
  3:34
 16.9
   57:17
  4:23
 13.7
 1:43:50.46
  3:58
 15.1
 



  196 
1126
 Paul Jones
  43
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   49:35
  3:48
 15.9
   54:17
  4:09
 14.5
 1:43:51.59
  3:58
 15.1
 



  197 
 608
 Jared Crep
  37
 M
 Forest Lake
 MN
   50:44
  3:53
 15.5
   53:15
  4:04
 14.8
 1:43:58.54
  3:59
 15.1
 



  198 
2215
 Jeff Sturgeon
  55
 M
 Galena
 OH
   47:13
  3:37
 16.6
   56:49
  4:21
 13.8
 1:44:01.12
  3:59
 15.1
 



  199 
1147
 Mitch Lebens
  51
 M
 Shakopee
 MN
   48:48
  3:44
 16.1
   55:15
  4:14
 14.2
 1:44:02.44
  3:59
 15.1
 



  200 
 488
 Tyra Kerr
  24
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   49:49
  3:49
 15.8
   54:23
  4:10
 14.5
 1:44:10.80
  3:59
 15.1
 



  201 
2050
 Christa Diedrich
  23
 F
 Superior
 WI
   47:10
  3:36
 16.7
   57:02
  4:22
 13.8
 1:44:11.02
  3:59
 15.1
 



  202 
 661
 Blaine Ruggles
  51
 M
 Lindstrom
 MN
   46:20
  3:33
 17.0
   57:59
  4:26
 13.6
 1:44:17.78
  3:59
 15.1
 



  203 
 636
 Doris Hoffie
  48
 F
 Palatine
 IL
   50:45
  3:53
 15.5
   53:44
  4:07
 14.6
 1:44:28.05
  4:00
 15.0
 



  204 
 659
 Scott Rohlik
  53
 M
 Mounds View
 MN
   46:52
  3:35
 16.8
   57:37
  4:24
 13.6
 1:44:28.53
  4:00
 15.0
 



  205 
1236
 Eric Vicari
  51
 M
 Oakdale
 MN
   48:49
  3:44
 16.1
   55:43
  4:16
 14.1
 1:44:30.92
  4:00
 15.0
 



  206 
 640
 Catherine Kedzuf
  29
 F
 St. Louis Park
 MN
   46:54
  3:35
 16.8
   58:14
  4:27
 13.5
 1:45:06.92
  4:01
 15.0
 



  207 
 657
 Duane Robinson
  61
 M
 Silver Bay
 MN
   50:45
  3:53
 15.5
   54:26
  4:10
 14.4
 1:45:10.10
  4:01
 14.9
 



  208 
 400
 John Altwater
  65
 M
 Palm Beach Gardens
 FL
   46:34
  3:34
 16.9
   58:37
  4:29
 13.4
 1:45:10.93
  4:01
 14.9
 



  209 
1191
 Andrew Pope
  56
 M
 Edmonton
 AB
   49:36
  3:48
 15.8
   55:41
  4:15
 14.1
 1:45:15.65
  4:02
 14.9
 



  210 
1101
 Darrell Hauge
  52
 M
 Fridley
 MN
   49:35
  3:48
 15.9
   55:53
  4:16
 14.1
 1:45:27.65
  4:02
 14.9
 



  211 
 484
 Jonathan Broman
  41
 M
 St Cloud
 MN
   49:50
  3:49
 15.8
   55:40
  4:15
 14.1
 1:45:29.65
  4:02
 14.9
 



  212 
1084
 David Garceau
  54
 M
 Vadnais Hgts
 MN
   49:36
  3:48
 15.8
   56:05
  4:17
 14.0
 1:45:39.99
  4:02
 14.9
 



  213 
1151
 Thomas Leonard
  61
 M
 Woodbury
 MN
   49:30
  3:47
 15.9
   56:12
  4:18
 14.0
 1:45:40.96
  4:03
 14.9
 



  214 
 662
 Paul Sargenti
  68
 M
 San Ramon
 CA
   46:49
  3:35
 16.8
   59:00
  4:31
 13.3
 1:45:48.01
  4:03
 14.9
 



  215 
1133
 Scott King
  40
 M
 Stillwater
 MN
   50:22
  3:51
 15.6
   55:42
  4:16
 14.1
 1:46:02.87
  4:03
 14.8
 



  216 
1162
 Pat McKenna
  51
 M
 Papillion
 NE
   48:48
  3:44
 16.1
   57:22
  4:23
 13.7
 1:46:09.13
  4:04
 14.8
 



  217 
1120
 Todd Isaacs
  50
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
   48:05
  3:41
 16.3
   58:10
  4:27
 13.5
 1:46:14.39
  4:04
 14.8
 



  218 
 255
 Brian Sievers
  34
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
   49:34
  3:47
 15.9
   56:42
  4:20
 13.9
 1:46:15.27
  4:04
 14.8
 



  219 
 219
 Douglas Hanson
  55
 M
 Plymouth
 MN
   52:49
  4:02
 14.9
   53:27
  4:05
 14.7
 1:46:15.58
  4:04
 14.8
 



  220 
 256
 Matthew Sievers
  33
 M
 White Bear Lake
 MN
   49:34
  3:47
 15.9
   56:43
  4:20
 13.9
 1:46:16.08
  4:04
 14.8
 



  221 
1155
 Brian Long
  58
 M
 Glenwood
 MN
   48:48
  3:44
 16.1
   57:38
  4:24
 13.6
 1:46:25.28
  4:04
 14.8
 



  222 
1080
 Tamara Friestad
  39
 F
 Savage
 MN
   50:18
  3:51
 15.6
   56:32
  4:19
 13.9
 1:46:48.43
  4:05
 14.7
 



  223 
1125
 Richard Johnson
  67
 M
 Bemidji
 MN
   48:50
  3:44
 16.1
   58:22
  4:28
 13.5
 1:47:10.38
  4:06
 14.7
 



  224 
1273
 John Ohlin
  53
 M
 Baxter
 MN
   50:17
  3:51
 15.6
   57:08
  4:22
 13.8
 1:47:24.11
  4:06
 14.6
 



  225 
1000
 Scott Aakre
  50
 M
 Rochester
 MN
   54:17
  4:09
 14.5
   53:13
  4:04
 14.8
 1:47:29.04
  4:07
 14.6
 



  226 
 243
 Michael Olson
  48
 M
 Depere
 WI
   56:45
  4:20
 13.9
   50:59
  3:54
 15.4
 1:47:42.66
  4:07
 14.6
 



  227 
 423
 Connie Ecklund
  43
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   49:20
  3:46
 15.9
   58:40
  4:29
 13.4
 1:47:59.46
  4:08
 14.6
 



  228 
1082
 Darcy Futrell
  55
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
   51:07
  3:55
 15.4
   56:54
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:00.07
  4:08
 14.6
 



  229 
1160
 Emily Mason
  37
 F
 Chippewa Falls
 WI
   51:11
  3:55
 15.4
   56:51
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:00.84
  4:08
 14.6
 



  230 
1159
 Kevin Mason
  41
 M
 Chippewa Falls
 WI
   51:11
  3:55
 15.4
   56:51
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:00.85
  4:08
 14.6
 



  231 
1247
 Tonya Westphal
  47
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   51:08
  3:55
 15.4
   56:54
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:01.04
  4:08
 14.6
 



  232 
1166
 Theresa Moore
  56
 F
 St. Michael
 MN
   51:08
  3:55
 15.4
   56:55
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:01.15
  4:08
 14.6
 



  233 
1165
 Warren Miller
  49
 M
 Boise
 ID
   51:10
  3:55
 15.4
   56:52
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:01.20
  4:08
 14.6
 



  234 
1220
 Karl Stumo
  53
 M
 Blaine
 MN
   51:11
  3:55
 15.4
   56:54
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:04.21
  4:08
 14.5
 



  235 
1153
 Rocky Lindblom
  63
 M
 Wayzata
 MN
   51:14
  3:55
 15.3
   56:52
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:04.54
  4:08
 14.5
 



  236 
1196
 Keith Rapp
  54
 M
 Woodbury
 MN
   50:24
  3:51
 15.6
   57:44
  4:25
 13.6
 1:48:06.77
  4:08
 14.5
 



  237 
1042
 Charlene Carroll Hanisch
  49
 F
 Sartell
 MN
   51:08
  3:55
 15.4
   57:00
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:07.13
  4:08
 14.5
 



  238 
1039
 Elliot Carlson
  39
 M
 Hopkins
 MN
   51:14
  3:55
 15.3
   56:54
  4:21
 13.8
 1:48:07.23
  4:08
 14.5
 



  239 
1132
 Sarah Kidwell
  37
 F
 Elko
 MN
   51:08
  3:55
 15.4
   57:01
  4:22
 13.8
 1:48:08.21
  4:08
 14.5
 



  240 
 676
 Tracy Tish
  49
 M
 Denver
 CO
   50:45
  3:53
 15.5
   57:26
  4:24
 13.7
 1:48:10.36
  4:08
 14.5
 



  241 
1113
 James Hernandez
  46
 M
 Falcon Heights
 MN
   51:08
  3:55
 15.4
   57:04
  4:22
 13.8
 1:48:10.89
  4:08
 14.5
 



  242 
1071
 Spencer Elvebak
  28
 M
 Apple Valley
 MN
   51:10
  3:55
 15.4
   57:04
  4:22
 13.8
 1:48:12.81
  4:08
 14.5
 



  243 
1005
 Megan Anderson
  47
 F
 Lakeville
 MN
   50:23
  3:51
 15.6
   57:53
  4:26
 13.6
 1:48:14.51
  4:08
 14.5
 



  244 
1283
 Marta Wilson
  54
 F
 Plainfield
 IL
   51:12
  3:55
 15.4
   57:06
  4:22
 13.8
 1:48:16.73
  4:08
 14.5
 



  245 
1015
 Rollin Bannow
  71
 M
 Portland
 OR
   51:18
  3:55
 15.3
   57:00
  4:22
 13.8
 1:48:16.84
  4:08
 14.5
 



  246 
1224
 Kayla Stumo
  14
 F
 Ham Lake
 MN
   51:11
  3:55
 15.4
   57:09
  4:22
 13.8
 1:48:19.09
  4:09
 14.5
 



  247 
 609
 Adriana Cubo
  46
 F
 S O Paulo
 SP
   50:42
  3:53
 15.5
   57:55
  4:26
 13.6
 1:48:36.26
  4:09
 14.5
 



  248 
1034
 Brent Bishop
  49
 M
 River Falls
 WI
   49:36
  3:48
 15.8
   59:08
  4:31
 13.3
 1:48:42.95
  4:09
 14.5
 



  249 
2249
 Paul Slattery
  42
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   46:23
  3:33
 16.9
 1:02:33
  4:47
 12.6
 1:48:54.60
  4:10
 14.4
 



  250 
1241
 Dave Walkosz
  48
 M
 Eagan
 MN
   50:22
  3:51
 15.6
   58:41
  4:29
 13.4
 1:49:02.22
  4:10
 14.4
 



  251 
2013
 Bauer Barry
  13
 M
 Wayzata
 MN
   51:28
  3:56
 15.3
   57:46
  4:25
 13.6
 1:49:13.44
  4:11
 14.4
 



  252 
2133
 Jordan McGowan
  21
 M
 Shakopee
 MN
   50:31
  3:52
 15.6
   58:47
  4:30
 13.4
 1:49:17.25
  4:11
 14.4
 



  253 
2011
 David Barry
  52
 M
 Wayzata
 MN
   51:28
  3:56
 15.3
   57:51
  4:25
 13.6
 1:49:17.97
  4:11
 14.4
 



  254 
 634
 Timothy Hickey
  55
 M
 Farmington
 MN
   50:17
  3:51
 15.6
   59:10
  4:31
 13.3
 1:49:25.63
  4:11
 14.4
 



  255 
1158
 Wayne Marshall
  68
 M
 Babbitt
 MN
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
   58:20
  4:28
 13.5
 1:49:28.86
  4:11
 14.4
 



  256 
2129
 Tyler Magalis
  22
 M
 Farmington
 MN
   51:49
  3:58
 15.2
   57:41
  4:25
 13.6
 1:49:29.61
  4:11
 14.4
 



  257 
1164
 Connie Meek
  68
 F
 Hayward
 WI
   51:12
  3:55
 15.4
   58:19
  4:28
 13.5
 1:49:29.81
  4:11
 14.4
 



  258 
2015
 James Bell
  68
 M
 Farmington
 MN
   51:48
  3:58
 15.2
   57:43
  4:25
 13.6
 1:49:30.13
  4:11
 14.4
 



  259 
2012
 Dana Barry
  50
 F
 Wayzata
 MN
   51:28
  3:56
 15.3
   58:13
  4:27
 13.5
 1:49:40.40
  4:12
 14.3
 



  260 
3241
 Dillon Lyon
  46
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   47:08
  3:36
 16.7
 1:02:34
  4:47
 12.6
 1:49:40.53
  4:12
 14.3
 



  261 
3240
 Morgan Lyon
  16
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   47:08
  3:36
 16.7
 1:02:34
  4:47
 12.6
 1:49:40.88
  4:12
 14.3
 



  262 
 652
 Cory Pinewski
  25
 M
 Coon Rapids
 MN
   55:30
  4:15
 14.2
   54:28
  4:10
 14.4
 1:49:56.91
  4:12
 14.3
 



  263 
2045
 Brian Comiskey
  22
 M
 Roseville
 MN
   52:44
  4:02
 14.9
   57:15
  4:23
 13.7
 1:49:57.30
  4:12
 14.3
 



  264 
2247
 Kristian Narveson
  37
 M
 Pueblo West
 CO
   52:58
  4:03
 14.8
   57:02
  4:22
 13.8
 1:49:58.43
  4:12
 14.3
 



  265 
2188
 Maddie Schaber
  16
 F
 Lino Lakes
 MN
   53:00
  4:03
 14.8
   57:01
  4:22
 13.8
 1:49:59.18
  4:12
 14.3
 



  266 
1041
 Craig Carriveau
  64
 M
 Lena
 WI
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
   58:52
  4:30
 13.4
 1:50:00.19
  4:12
 14.3
 



  267 
2039
 Aaron Brekken
  13
 M
 Orono
 MN
   52:59
  4:03
 14.8
   57:02
  4:22
 13.8
 1:50:00.40
  4:12
 14.3
 



  268 
2192
 Jill Schoeppner
  28
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   53:01
  4:03
 14.8
   57:03
  4:22
 13.8
 1:50:02.85
  4:13
 14.3
 



  269 
2155
 David Nordin
  35
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   52:59
  4:03
 14.8
   57:05
  4:22
 13.8
 1:50:03.30
  4:13
 14.3
 



  270 
1111
 Curtis Hendrickson
  66
 M
 Bemidji
 MN
   50:23
  3:51
 15.6
   59:42
  4:34
 13.2
 1:50:03.30
  4:13
 14.3
 



  271 
1110
 Annie Hendrickson
  52
 F
 Bemidji
 MN
   51:08
  3:55
 15.4
   58:56
  4:30
 13.3
 1:50:03.31
  4:13
 14.3
 



  272 
1149
 Douglas Leimer
  63
 M
 Rochester
 MN
   51:13
  3:55
 15.3
   58:53
  4:30
 13.3
 1:50:05.43
  4:13
 14.3
 



  273 
2198
 Jeanie Seehof
  53
 F
 Minnetrista
 MN
   53:00
  4:03
 14.8
   57:07
  4:22
 13.8
 1:50:05.51
  4:13
 14.3
 



  274 
2089
 Bill Houmiel
  46
 M
 Liverpool
 NY
   51:52
  3:58
 15.2
   58:18
  4:27
 13.5
 1:50:08.79
  4:13
 14.3
 



  275 
2207
 Shelley Stein
  55
 F
 Salida
 CO
   53:00
  4:03
 14.8
   57:15
  4:23
 13.7
 1:50:13.62
  4:13
 14.3
 



  276 
2224
 Brianna Vujovich
  37
 F
 Woodbury
 MN
   52:59
  4:03
 14.8
   57:18
  4:23
 13.7
 1:50:15.39
  4:13
 14.3
 



  277 
2251
 Christopher Waldo
  57
 M
 San Ramon
 CA
   52:59
  4:03
 14.8
   57:18
  4:23
 13.7
 1:50:16.33
  4:13
 14.3
 



  278 
1049
 Mary Crookston
  51
 F
 Lakeville
 MN
   50:24
  3:51
 15.6
   59:55
  4:35
 13.1
 1:50:17.54
  4:13
 14.3
 



  279 
2080
 Jason Hayek
  33
 M
 Dodge Center
 MN
   52:59
  4:03
 14.8
   57:20
  4:23
 13.7
 1:50:17.61
  4:13
 14.3
 



  280 
1011
 Edward Arnold
  55
 M
 Austin
 MN
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
   59:10
  4:31
 13.3
 1:50:18.21
  4:13
 14.2
 



  281 
1139
 Daniel Koppy
  54
 M
 Crosslake
 MN
   50:23
  3:51
 15.6
 1:00:21
  4:37
 13.0
 1:50:42.13
  4:14
 14.2
 



  282 
1093
 John Glowaski
  58
 M
 N St Paul
 MN
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
 1:00:05
  4:36
 13.1
 1:51:12.96
  4:15
 14.1
 



  283 
1148
 Alexia Lehman
  30
 F
 St Paul
 MN
   51:09
  3:55
 15.4
 1:00:05
  4:36
 13.1
 1:51:13.07
  4:15
 14.1
 



  284 
3041
 Robert Davis
  66
 M
 St. Paul
 MN
   53:18
  4:05
 14.7
   58:01
  4:26
 13.5
 1:51:17.86
  4:15
 14.1
 



  285 
2167
 John Peterson
  29
 M
 Ham Lake
 MN
   53:00
  4:03
 14.8
   58:39
  4:29
 13.4
 1:51:38.23
  4:16
 14.1
 



  286 
2104
 Paul Jones
  43
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   45:31
  3:29
 17.3
 1:06:09
  5:03
 11.9
 1:51:38.26
  4:16
 14.1
 



  287 
 445
 John McLinn
  64
 M
 Hoffman Estates
 IL
   52:12
  4:00
 15.1
   59:43
  4:34
 13.2
 1:51:53.97
  4:17
 14.0
 



  288 
1129
 Cole Kantos
  24
 M
 Fargo
 ND
   50:18
  3:51
 15.6
 1:01:39
  4:43
 12.7
 1:51:56.88
  4:17
 14.0
 



  289 
 682
 Bradley White
  44
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   52:57
  4:03
 14.8
   59:06
  4:31
 13.3
 1:52:02.45
  4:17
 14.0
 



  290 
 601
 Katherine Agar
  30
 F
 Champlin
 MN
   52:57
  4:03
 14.8
   59:19
  4:32
 13.3
 1:52:15.33
  4:18
 14.0
 



  291 
 613
 Eric Elder
  65
 M
 Orange City
 IA
   52:57
  4:03
 14.8
   59:20
  4:32
 13.2
 1:52:15.91
  4:18
 14.0
 



  292 
 655
 Bernie Reidinger
  67
 M
 Grand View
 WI
   52:58
  4:03
 14.8
   59:21
  4:32
 13.2
 1:52:17.05
  4:18
 14.0
 



  293 
2166
 Mark Pellicci
  50
 M
 Farmington
 MN
   51:49
  3:58
 15.2
 1:00:36
  4:38
 13.0
 1:52:23.67
  4:18
 14.0
 



  294 
 466
 Adam Ruud
  35
 M
 Breezy Point
 MN
   53:17
  4:04
 14.8
   59:28
  4:33
 13.2
 1:52:43.93
  4:19
 13.9
 



  295 
3148
 Madison Pattridge
  25
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
   51:00
  3:54
 15.4
 1:01:46
  4:43
 12.7
 1:52:44.54
  4:19
 13.9
 



  296 
 465
 Caroline Ruud
  63
 F
 Breezy Point
 MN
   53:17
  4:04
 14.8
   59:31
  4:33
 13.2
 1:52:46.23
  4:19
 13.9
 



  297 
 454
 Clayton Ohlin
  65
 M
 Moose Lake
 MN
   52:36
  4:01
 14.9
 1:00:12
  4:36
 13.1
 1:52:47.04
  4:19
 13.9
 



  298 
1044
 Tim Cerling
  63
 M
 Farmington
 MN
   49:30
  3:47
 15.9
 1:03:19
  4:50
 12.4
 1:52:47.79
  4:19
 13.9
 



  299 
1014
 Jordan Baldwin
  27
 M
 Montevideo
 MN
   51:13
  3:55
 15.3
 1:01:49
  4:44
 12.7
 1:53:01.21
  4:19
 13.9
 



  300 
 452
 Shannon Nelson
  62
 F
 Longmont
 CO
   52:35
  4:01
 14.9
 1:00:30
  4:38
 13.0
 1:53:04.16
  4:19
 13.9
 



  301 
 411
 Diana Bruce
  34
 F
 Colorado
 CO
   52:35
  4:01
 14.9
 1:00:30
  4:38
 13.0
 1:53:04.17
  4:19
 13.9
 



  302 
2113
 Matt Knutson
  32
 M
 St. Cloud
 MN
   55:18
  4:14
 14.2
   57:54
  4:26
 13.6
 1:53:11.14
  4:20
 13.9
 



  303 
1256
 Emily Wychgram
  25
 F
 Miwaukee
 WI
   53:45
  4:07
 14.6
   59:39
  4:34
 13.2
 1:53:23.27
  4:20
 13.9
 



  304 
1130
 Michael Kenney
  60
 M
 Fox Point
 WI
   53:45
  4:07
 14.6
   59:42
  4:34
 13.2
 1:53:26.50
  4:20
 13.9
 



  305 
1145
 Steve Larson
  56
 M
 Ramsey
 MN
   55:29
  4:15
 14.2
   58:00
  4:26
 13.6
 1:53:27.22
  4:20
 13.9
 



  306 
1255
 Mitchell Wychgram
  56
 M
 Winona
 MN
   53:45
  4:07
 14.6
   59:46
  4:34
 13.2
 1:53:29.90
  4:20
 13.9
 



  307 
1098
 Ken Haga
  68
 M
 Prior Lake
 MN
   55:29
  4:15
 14.2
   58:04
  4:26
 13.5
 1:53:32.37
  4:21
 13.8
 



  308 
1286
 Carmi Schulman
  26
 M
 Seattle
 WA
   53:46
  4:07
 14.6
   59:50
  4:34
 13.1
 1:53:34.26
  4:21
 13.8
 



  309 
1140
 Jerry Kosel
  62
 M
 Plainview
 MN
   55:32
  4:15
 14.2
   58:06
  4:27
 13.5
 1:53:37.77
  4:21
 13.8
 



  310 
1185
 Michael Pekarik
  57
 M
 Rosumount
 MN
   51:08
  3:55
 15.4
 1:02:32
  4:47
 12.6
 1:53:39.26
  4:21
 13.8
 



  311 
1199
 Sara Rutz
  36
 F
 Houghton
 MI
   55:34
  4:15
 14.1
   58:06
  4:27
 13.5
 1:53:39.30
  4:21
 13.8
 



  312 
2218
 Jason Sullivan
  41
 M
 Chippewa Falls
 WI
   52:59
  4:03
 14.8
 1:00:44
  4:39
 12.9
 1:53:41.63
  4:21
 13.8
 



  313 
1235
 Ryan Verhulst
  31
 M
 Blaine
 MN
   55:35
  4:15
 14.1
   58:23
  4:28
 13.5
 1:53:57.50
  4:21
 13.8
 



  314 
1234
 Neal Verhulst
  33
 M
 Blaine
 MN
   55:35
  4:15
 14.1
   58:23
  4:28
 13.5
 1:53:57.52
  4:21
 13.8
 



  315 
1008
 Lily Anderson
  16
 F
 White Bear Lake
 MN
   56:59
  4:21
 13.8
   57:01
  4:22
 13.8
 1:53:58.91
  4:22
 13.8
 



  316 
1007
 Jon Anderson
  47
 M
 White Bear Lake
 MN
   56:58
  4:21
 13.8
   57:02
  4:22
 13.8
 1:53:58.92
  4:22
 13.8
 



  317 
 684
 Erik Dahlgren
  23
 M
 Andover
 MN
   57:14
  4:23
 13.7
   56:52
  4:21
 13.8
 1:54:04.92
  4:22
 13.8
 



  318 
1135
 Taylor Koehnen
  16
 F
 Webster
 MN
   55:26
  4:14
 14.2
   58:45
  4:30
 13.4
 1:54:10.01
  4:22
 13.8
 



  319 
1056
 Denise Deboer
  55
 F
 Minnetonka
 MN
   51:13
  3:55
 15.3
 1:03:02
  4:49
 12.5
 1:54:13.95
  4:22
 13.8
 



  320 
 444
 John J. McKenna
  36
 M
 Madison
 WI
   58:37
  4:29
 13.4
   55:39
  4:15
 14.1
 1:54:14.83
  4:22
 13.8
 



  321 
1047
 Gregory Cosgrove
  62
 M
 South St. Paul
 MN
   57:00
  4:22
 13.8
   57:17
  4:23
 13.7
 1:54:16.43
  4:22
 13.8
 



  322 
 626
 Josiah Hakala
  29
 M
 St. Paul
 MN
   55:30
  4:15
 14.2
   58:49
  4:30
 13.4
 1:54:17.98
  4:22
 13.8
 



  323 
1010
 Dean Andrus
  52
 M
 Prior Lake
 MN
   57:00
  4:22
 13.8
   57:21
  4:23
 13.7
 1:54:19.34
  4:22
 13.7
 



  324 
1046
 Robert Comito
  66
 M
 Ames
 IA
   53:45
  4:07
 14.6
 1:00:36
  4:38
 13.0
 1:54:19.35
  4:22
 13.7
 



  325 
1239
 Tom Vujovich
  58
 M
 Woodbury
 MN
   57:01
  4:22
 13.8
   57:21
  4:23
 13.7
 1:54:20.95
  4:22
 13.7
 



  326 
1287
 James Deschenes
  53
 M
 Elk River
 MN
 1:25:05
  6:30
  9.2
   29:18
  2:15
 26.8
 1:54:21.37
  4:22
 13.7
 



  327 
1103
 Lori Hausken
  51
 F
 Maple Lake
 MN
   55:28
  4:15
 14.2
   59:00
  4:31
 13.3
 1:54:27.15
  4:23
 13.7
 



  328 
1181
 Michael Patterson
  49
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   55:28
  4:15
 14.2
   59:05
  4:31
 13.3
 1:54:32.30
  4:23
 13.7
 



  329 
 651
 Matthew Pinewski
  23
 M
 Anoka
 MN
   57:14
  4:23
 13.7
   57:23
  4:23
 13.7
 1:54:35.79
  4:23
 13.7
 



  330 
 677
 Alexandra Tish
  23
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   55:31
  4:15
 14.2
   59:05
  4:31
 13.3
 1:54:35.83
  4:23
 13.7
 



  331 
 685
 David McKenzie
  62
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   49:34
  3:47
 15.9
 1:05:12
  4:59
 12.1
 1:54:45.38
  4:23
 13.7
 



  332 
 668
 Karen Smith
  54
 F
 Woodbury
 MN
   52:58
  4:03
 14.8
 1:01:50
  4:44
 12.7
 1:54:47.19
  4:23
 13.7
 



  333 
1099
 James Haley
  64
 M
 Chippewa Falls
 WI
   51:11
  3:55
 15.4
 1:03:39
  4:52
 12.3
 1:54:49.20
  4:23
 13.7
 



  334 
1222
 Kraig Stumo
  48
 M
 Ham Lake
 MN
   55:32
  4:15
 14.2
   59:28
  4:33
 13.2
 1:54:59.23
  4:24
 13.7
 



  335 
1109
 Madison Heidelberger
  17
 F
 Benson
 MN
   55:35
  4:15
 14.1
   59:30
  4:33
 13.2
 1:55:03.95
  4:24
 13.7
 



  336 
 456
 Bruce Overson
  57
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   54:04
  4:08
 14.5
 1:01:06
  4:40
 12.9
 1:55:08.66
  4:24
 13.7
 



  337 
 435
 Alison Hull
  51
 F
 Stillwater
 MN
   55:58
  4:17
 14.0
   59:29
  4:33
 13.2
 1:55:25.75
  4:25
 13.6
 



  338 
1173
 Rebecca Opp
  17
 F
 Farmington
 MN
   55:30
  4:15
 14.2
 1:00:01
  4:35
 13.1
 1:55:30.09
  4:25
 13.6
 



  339 
1264
 Brian Daugherty
  57
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   55:29
  4:15
 14.2
 1:00:02
  4:35
 13.1
 1:55:30.45
  4:25
 13.6
 



  340 
 412
 Ted Bujold
  52
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   49:20
  3:46
 15.9
 1:06:12
  5:04
 11.9
 1:55:30.61
  4:25
 13.6
 



  341 
1052
 Payton Davis
  14
 F
 Andover
 MN
   55:32
  4:15
 14.2
 1:00:01
  4:35
 13.1
 1:55:31.24
  4:25
 13.6
 



  342 
2023
 Ron Blair
  43
 M
 Cottage Grove
 MN
   53:00
  4:03
 14.8
 1:02:35
  4:47
 12.6
 1:55:34.22
  4:25
 13.6
 



  343 
1221
 Erika Stumo
  19
 F
 Andover
 MN
   55:32
  4:15
 14.2
 1:00:10
  4:36
 13.1
 1:55:40.10
  4:25
 13.6
 



  344 
1257
 Lance Yoki
  48
 M
 Hibbing
 MN
   50:55
  3:54
 15.4
 1:04:49
  4:57
 12.1
 1:55:42.79
  4:25
 13.6
 



  345 
2214
 Rachel Sturgeon
  32
 F
 Brooklyn
 NY
   51:30
  3:56
 15.3
 1:04:35
  4:56
 12.2
 1:56:04.68
  4:26
 13.5
 



  346 
 679
 Ollie Wadas Jr
  59
 M
 Springbrook
 WI
   55:31
  4:15
 14.2
 1:00:41
  4:38
 13.0
 1:56:11.27
  4:27
 13.5
 



  347 
1025
 Gary Beck
  57
 M
 Saginaw
 MN
   51:10
  3:55
 15.4
 1:05:04
  4:58
 12.1
 1:56:12.59
  4:27
 13.5
 



  348 
3105
 Stephen Krueger
  27
 M
 St. Francis
 MN
   54:15
  4:09
 14.5
 1:02:07
  4:45
 12.7
 1:56:21.45
  4:27
 13.5
 



  349 
1197
 Amanda Rockwood
  33
 F
 Superior
 WI
   57:01
  4:22
 13.8
   59:24
  4:33
 13.2
 1:56:24.16
  4:27
 13.5
 



  350 
1231
 Kathleen Treiber
  49
 F
 Greenville
 WI
   53:08
  4:04
 14.8
 1:03:20
  4:51
 12.4
 1:56:26.90
  4:27
 13.5
 



  351 
1225
 Kylie Teske
  22
 F
 Fargo
 ND
   50:55
  3:54
 15.4
 1:05:33
  5:01
 12.0
 1:56:27.28
  4:27
 13.5
 



  352 
3060
 Trinity Gelhar
  34
 F
 Wausau
 WI
   55:00
  4:12
 14.3
 1:01:49
  4:44
 12.7
 1:56:47.90
  4:28
 13.5
 



  353 
2061
 Patrick Ferguson
  31
 M
 Grand Forks
 ND
   54:00
  4:08
 14.6
 1:02:50
  4:48
 12.5
 1:56:49.13
  4:28
 13.5
 



  354 
3019
 Tim Blais
  63
 M
 Cloquet
 MN
   55:00
  4:12
 14.3
 1:01:51
  4:44
 12.7
 1:56:50.15
  4:28
 13.5
 



  355 
3113
 Bruce Larson
  57
 M
 Minnetonka
 MN
   55:01
  4:12
 14.3
 1:01:51
  4:44
 12.7
 1:56:50.82
  4:28
 13.5
 



  356 
1121
 Jamie Jago
  55
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   56:59
  4:21
 13.8
   59:55
  4:35
 13.1
 1:56:52.70
  4:28
 13.4
 



  357 
2246
 Ryan S. Johnson
  27
 M
 Saint Louis Park
 MN
   56:23
  4:19
 13.9
 1:00:46
  4:39
 12.9
 1:57:08.74
  4:29
 13.4
 



  358 
3187
 Autumn Stivers-Biscuso
  26
 F
 Apple Valley
 MN
   54:58
  4:12
 14.3
 1:02:13
  4:45
 12.6
 1:57:09.76
  4:29
 13.4
 



  359 
1062
 Daniel D'Jock
  56
 M
 Siren
 WI
   55:15
  4:14
 14.2
 1:02:16
  4:46
 12.6
 1:57:30.47
  4:30
 13.4
 



  360 
 480
 Tim Whitcomb
  55
 M
 Superior
 WI
   58:31
  4:28
 13.4
   59:17
  4:32
 13.3
 1:57:46.77
  4:30
 13.3
 



  361 
 479
 Lisa Whitcomb
  54
 F
 Shakopee
 MN
   58:31
  4:28
 13.4
   59:18
  4:32
 13.3
 1:57:48.32
  4:30
 13.3
 



  362 
1050
 Sharlene Czajkowski
  44
 F
 Prior Lake
 MN
   52:17
  4:00
 15.0
 1:05:33
  5:01
 12.0
 1:57:48.87
  4:30
 13.3
 



  363 
2258
 Jay Lehman
  45
 M
 Aurora
 MN
   55:18
  4:14
 14.2
 1:02:32
  4:47
 12.6
 1:57:49.04
  4:30
 13.3
 



  364 
1180
 Sharon Pascua
  41
 F
 Waipahu
 HI
   55:35
  4:15
 14.1
 1:02:33
  4:47
 12.6
 1:58:07.27
  4:31
 13.3
 



  365 
 451
 Steve Modjeski
  49
 M
 Farmington
 MN
   59:22
  4:32
 13.2
   58:49
  4:30
 13.4
 1:58:10.43
  4:31
 13.3
 



  366 
1061
 Kayla Deters
  26
 F
 Rice
 MN
   55:27
  4:14
 14.2
 1:02:47
  4:48
 12.5
 1:58:13.05
  4:31
 13.3
 



  367 
1054
 Danielle Deblieck
  19
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
   55:34
  4:15
 14.1
 1:02:55
  4:49
 12.5
 1:58:27.91
  4:32
 13.3
 



  368 
1026
 Erika Beek
  19
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
   55:33
  4:15
 14.1
 1:02:55
  4:49
 12.5
 1:58:27.91
  4:32
 13.3
 



  369 
3115
 Kim Lauwers
  39
 F
 Owatonna
 MN
   58:18
  4:27
 13.5
 1:00:16
  4:36
 13.0
 1:58:32.51
  4:32
 13.3
 



  370 
3116
 Felicia Lauwers
  19
 F
 Owatonna
 MN
   58:17
  4:27
 13.5
 1:00:16
  4:37
 13.0
 1:58:32.62
  4:32
 13.3
 



  371 
1182
 Lee Pattridge
  57
 M
 Mahtomedi
 MN
   57:00
  4:22
 13.8
 1:01:46
  4:43
 12.7
 1:58:44.40
  4:32
 13.2
 



  372 
2034
 Nicole Brandt
  26
 F
 Rochester
 MN
   56:37
  4:20
 13.9
 1:02:14
  4:46
 12.6
 1:58:50.17
  4:33
 13.2
 



  373 
2035
 Rachael Brandt
  21
 F
 Rochester
 MN
   56:37
  4:20
 13.9
 1:02:15
  4:46
 12.6
 1:58:50.53
  4:33
 13.2
 



  374 
3065
 Andrew Gildart
  38
 M
 Portland
 ME
   56:05
  4:17
 14.0
 1:02:48
  4:48
 12.5
 1:58:51.86
  4:33
 13.2
 



  375 
1232
 Mark Tritschler
  65
 M
 Libertyville
 IL
   59:01
  4:31
 13.3
   59:56
  4:35
 13.1
 1:58:56.31
  4:33
 13.2
 



  376 
 410
 Charles Bolger
  62
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   58:32
  4:29
 13.4
 1:00:26
  4:37
 13.0
 1:58:56.49
  4:33
 13.2
 



  377 
1278
 Eric Soderberg
  36
 M
 Charlotte
 NC
   53:56
  4:07
 14.6
 1:05:14
  4:59
 12.0
 1:59:08.98
  4:33
 13.2
 



  378 
1277
 Gregg Sampson
  55
 M
 Long Lake
 MN
   57:01
  4:22
 13.8
 1:02:18
  4:46
 12.6
 1:59:17.23
  4:34
 13.2
 



  379 
2187
 Mark Schaber
  49
 M
 Lino Lakes
 MN
   52:59
  4:03
 14.8
 1:06:22
  5:04
 11.8
 1:59:19.69
  4:34
 13.2
 



  380 
 264
 David Tapper
  37
 M
 Northfield
 MN
   52:58
  4:03
 14.8
 1:06:32
  5:05
 11.8
 1:59:28.93
  4:34
 13.2
 



  381 
2037
 Jennifer Brek Brekken
  46
 F
 Orono
 MN
   56:39
  4:20
 13.9
 1:03:20
  4:51
 12.4
 1:59:58.16
  4:35
 13.1
 



  382 
2241
 Brad Doty
  50
 M
 Waconia
 MN
   55:18
  4:14
 14.2
 1:04:45
  4:57
 12.1
 2:00:01.22
  4:35
 13.1
 



  383 
2242
 Max Doty
  15
 M
 Waconia
 MN
   55:18
  4:14
 14.2
 1:04:45
  4:57
 12.1
 2:00:01.83
  4:35
 13.1
 



  384 
1275
 Derek Reese
  39
 M
 Oakdale
 MN
   55:27
  4:14
 14.2
 1:04:39
  4:57
 12.2
 2:00:05.38
  4:36
 13.1
 



  385 
1209
 Rich Schupbach
  70
 M
 Brooklyn Center
 MN
   55:31
  4:15
 14.2
 1:04:48
  4:57
 12.1
 2:00:18.20
  4:36
 13.1
 



  386 
3227
 David Rees
  39
 M
 Bondurant
 IA
   54:24
  4:10
 14.4
 1:06:14
  5:04
 11.9
 2:00:36.63
  4:37
 13.0
 



  387 
2038
 Scott Brekken Brekken
  51
 M
 Orono
 MN
   55:19
  4:14
 14.2
 1:05:19
  5:00
 12.0
 2:00:36.89
  4:37
 13.0
 



  388 
1102
 Kurt Hausken
  56
 M
 Maple Lake
 MN
   55:28
  4:15
 14.2
 1:05:20
  5:00
 12.0
 2:00:46.70
  4:37
 13.0
 



  389 
2134
 Daniel McGown
  45
 M
 Verona
 WI
   56:37
  4:20
 13.9
 1:04:22
  4:55
 12.2
 2:00:58.11
  4:38
 13.0
 



  390 
3213
 Jenn Bast
  24
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
   58:13
  4:27
 13.5
 1:02:49
  4:48
 12.5
 2:01:01.14
  4:38
 13.0
 



  391 
 461
 Bruce Peterson
  52
 M
 Hopkins
 MN
   55:21
  4:14
 14.2
 1:06:16
  5:04
 11.9
 2:01:35.75
  4:39
 12.9
 



  392 
1134
 Scott Klund
  28
 M
 Eagan
 MN
   57:01
  4:22
 13.8
 1:05:09
  4:59
 12.1
 2:02:09.18
  4:40
 12.9
 



  393 
3234
 Fred Varin
  54
 M
 Pewaukee
 WI
   59:07
  4:31
 13.3
 1:03:10
  4:50
 12.4
 2:02:15.88
  4:40
 12.9
 



  394 
 231
 Randy Knudson
  53
 M
 Cedar Rapids
 IA
   48:38
  3:43
 16.2
 1:13:40
  5:38
 10.7
 2:02:16.93
  4:41
 12.9
 



  395 
3082
 John Holland
  45
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   58:31
  4:28
 13.4
 1:03:49
  4:53
 12.3
 2:02:18.78
  4:41
 12.9
 



  396 
 610
 Kenneth Dee
  57
 M
 Lino Lakes
 MN
   55:31
  4:15
 14.2
 1:06:56
  5:07
 11.7
 2:02:26.66
  4:41
 12.8
 



  397 
2239
 Daniel Bass
  43
 M
 Esko
 MN
 1:01:04
  4:40
 12.9
 1:01:38
  4:43
 12.8
 2:02:41.67
  4:41
 12.8
 



  398 
 630
 Kevin Harrington
  30
 M
 Eau Claire
 WI
   55:33
  4:15
 14.1
 1:07:21
  5:09
 11.7
 2:02:53.02
  4:42
 12.8
 



  399 
2078
 Ryan Harrington
  41
 M
 Maplewood
 MN
   55:18
  4:14
 14.2
 1:07:39
  5:10
 11.6
 2:02:56.31
  4:42
 12.8
 



  400 
2257
 Daniel Altmann
  39
 M
 
 
 1:01:00
  4:40
 12.9
 1:02:02
  4:45
 12.7
 2:03:01.05
  4:42
 12.8
 



  401 
3111
 Jessica Larson
  34
 F
 Sartell
 MN
   58:56
  4:30
 13.3
 1:04:08
  4:54
 12.3
 2:03:03.22
  4:42
 12.8
 



  402 
3190
 Jackie Thompson
  36
 F
 Rochester
 MN
   58:56
  4:30
 13.3
 1:04:08
  4:54
 12.3
 2:03:03.22
  4:42
 12.8
 



  403 
1141
 Jason Krueger
  36
 M
 Sauk Rapids
 MN
   55:27
  4:14
 14.2
 1:07:40
  5:10
 11.6
 2:03:05.58
  4:42
 12.8
 



  404 
1207
 Tara Schroeder
  28
 F
 Elko
 MN
   55:26
  4:14
 14.2
 1:07:41
  5:10
 11.6
 2:03:06.18
  4:42
 12.8
 



  405 
3228
 Julie Rees
  42
 F
 Pleasant Hill
 MN
   58:50
  4:30
 13.4
 1:04:18
  4:55
 12.2
 2:03:07.24
  4:42
 12.8
 



  406 
1055
 Becca Deblieck
  21
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
   55:28
  4:15
 14.2
 1:07:40
  5:10
 11.6
 2:03:07.80
  4:42
 12.8
 



  407 
1075
 Finn Erholtz
  14
 M
 Motley
 MN
   58:31
  4:28
 13.4
 1:04:38
  4:56
 12.2
 2:03:07.91
  4:42
 12.8
 



  408 
1074
 Duff Erholtz
  53
 M
 Motley
 MN
   58:31
  4:28
 13.4
 1:04:38
  4:57
 12.2
 2:03:07.96
  4:42
 12.8
 



  409 
3035
 Rebecca Clabo
  35
 F
 Hutchinson
 MN
   58:52
  4:30
 13.4
 1:04:21
  4:55
 12.2
 2:03:12.59
  4:43
 12.8
 



  410 
1174
 Mike Opp
  51
 M
 Farmington
 MN
   55:30
  4:15
 14.2
 1:08:04
  5:12
 11.5
 2:03:33.00
  4:43
 12.7
 



  411 
2216
 Mark Sturgeon
  60
 M
 Columbus
 OH
   51:31
  3:56
 15.3
 1:12:03
  5:30
 10.9
 2:03:33.33
  4:43
 12.7
 



  412 
 425
 John Feidt
  65
 M
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:04:29
  4:56
 12.2
   59:10
  4:31
 13.3
 2:03:38.08
  4:44
 12.7
 



  413 
2186
 Robert Savageau
  33
 M
 Superior
 WI
   55:21
  4:14
 14.2
 1:08:24
  5:14
 11.5
 2:03:43.90
  4:44
 12.7
 



  414 
2053
 Patrick Dynes
  46
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   53:00
  4:03
 14.8
 1:10:52
  5:25
 11.1
 2:03:50.42
  4:44
 12.7
 



  415 
 603
 Sabrina Bates
  21
 F
 Andover
 MN
   57:18
  4:23
 13.7
 1:06:39
  5:06
 11.8
 2:03:56.14
  4:44
 12.7
 



  416 
 650
 Trevor Pinewski
  21
 M
 Coon Rapids
 MN
   57:17
  4:23
 13.7
 1:06:40
  5:06
 11.8
 2:03:56.15
  4:44
 12.7
 



  417 
3075
 Beth Hartway
  35
 F
 Cook
 MN
   58:51
  4:30
 13.4
 1:05:07
  4:59
 12.1
 2:03:57.33
  4:44
 12.7
 



  418 
3184
 Jens Stempel
  20
 M
 Excelsior
 MN
   53:22
  4:05
 14.7
 1:10:39
  5:24
 11.1
 2:03:59.47
  4:44
 12.7
 



  419 
3183
 Kellen Stempel
  24
 F
 Excelsior
 MN
   53:22
  4:05
 14.7
 1:10:39
  5:24
 11.1
 2:03:59.95
  4:44
 12.7
 



  420 
3182
 Richard Stempel
  59
 M
 Excelsior
 MN
   53:34
  4:06
 14.7
 1:10:27
  5:23
 11.2
 2:03:59.99
  4:44
 12.7
 



  421 
2244
 Steve Heimerman
  48
 M
 Lake Elmo
 MN
   57:37
  4:24
 13.6
 1:06:28
  5:05
 11.8
 2:04:03.44
  4:45
 12.7
 



  422 
1106
 Gerald Hegna
  65
 M
 Champlin
 MN
   55:49
  4:16
 14.1
 1:08:26
  5:14
 11.5
 2:04:13.74
  4:45
 12.7
 



  423 
1116
 Aaron Hunter
  41
 M
 Brooklyn Park
 MN
   55:48
  4:16
 14.1
 1:08:27
  5:14
 11.5
 2:04:13.74
  4:45
 12.7
 



  424 
2213
 Matthew Sturgeon
  29
 M
 Chicago
 IL
   50:06
  3:50
 15.7
 1:14:12
  5:40
 10.6
 2:04:17.71
  4:45
 12.6
 



  425 
2243
 Elisabeth Hanson
  24
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   58:32
  4:29
 13.4
 1:05:46
  5:02
 12.0
 2:04:17.75
  4:45
 12.6
 



  426 
2066
 Jamee Francis
  22
 F
 Jordan
 MN
   58:32
  4:29
 13.4
 1:05:50
  5:02
 11.9
 2:04:20.62
  4:45
 12.6
 



  427 
2044
 Jessica Christy
  23
 F
 Rochester
 MN
   58:32
  4:29
 13.4
 1:05:51
  5:02
 11.9
 2:04:21.72
  4:45
 12.6
 



  428 
1211
 Peter Sellwood
  41
 M
 Wayzata
 MN
 1:02:05
  4:45
 12.7
 1:02:48
  4:48
 12.5
 2:04:51.43
  4:46
 12.6
 



  429 
3099
 Renee Kaeding
  33
 F
 Somerset
 WI
   55:00
  4:12
 14.3
 1:10:05
  5:21
 11.2
 2:05:04.58
  4:47
 12.6
 



  430 
3044
 David Duepner
  61
 M
 Lake Elmo
 MN
   55:00
  4:12
 14.3
 1:10:06
  5:21
 11.2
 2:05:04.73
  4:47
 12.6
 



  431 
1004
 Tom Amundson
  65
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   59:01
  4:31
 13.3
 1:06:07
  5:03
 11.9
 2:05:06.15
  4:47
 12.6
 



  432 
2008
 Zach Armstrong
  32
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   57:51
  4:25
 13.6
 1:07:21
  5:09
 11.7
 2:05:10.81
  4:47
 12.6
 



  433 
2099
 Jolene Johnson
  32
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   57:50
  4:25
 13.6
 1:07:22
  5:09
 11.7
 2:05:10.84
  4:47
 12.6
 



  434 
1040
 Joel Carlson
  55
 M
 Audubon
 MN
   53:51
  4:07
 14.6
 1:11:21
  5:27
 11.0
 2:05:11.92
  4:47
 12.6
 



  435 
 665
 Jeremy Schwartz
  40
 M
 Verndale
 MN
 1:01:29
  4:42
 12.8
 1:03:58
  4:53
 12.3
 2:05:25.56
  4:48
 12.5
 



  436 
2122
 Michael Leo
  50
 M
 Otsego
 MN
   58:31
  4:28
 13.4
 1:06:57
  5:07
 11.7
 2:05:27.29
  4:48
 12.5
 



  437 
2142
 Tiffany Mellang
  27
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
   59:53
  4:35
 13.1
 1:05:40
  5:01
 12.0
 2:05:31.87
  4:48
 12.5
 



  438 
3059
 Alan Gasvoda
  56
 M
 Greenfield
 WI
   59:08
  4:31
 13.3
 1:06:41
  5:06
 11.8
 2:05:47.86
  4:49
 12.5
 



  439 
3000
 David Abeler
  54
 M
 Coon Rapids
 MN
   59:33
  4:33
 13.2
 1:06:17
  5:04
 11.9
 2:05:48.43
  4:49
 12.5
 



  440 
 434
 Paul Holte
  63
 M
 Shakopee
 MN
   53:08
  4:04
 14.8
 1:12:42
  5:33
 10.8
 2:05:49.22
  4:49
 12.5
 



  441 
2156
 Nick Nystrom
  31
 M
 Waukee
 IA
   55:26
  4:14
 14.2
 1:10:25
  5:23
 11.2
 2:05:50.01
  4:49
 12.5
 



  442 
2020
 Louise Beyea
  57
 F
 Superior
 WI
   57:39
  4:24
 13.6
 1:08:19
  5:13
 11.5
 2:05:56.91
  4:49
 12.5
 



  443 
2047
 Bob Cragin
  69
 M
 Superior
 WI
   57:39
  4:25
 13.6
 1:08:19
  5:13
 11.5
 2:05:56.92
  4:49
 12.5
 



  444 
3237
 Jason Hinther
  39
 M
 Canada
 
   59:26
  4:33
 13.2
 1:06:36
  5:06
 11.8
 2:06:01.03
  4:49
 12.5
 



  445 
3155
 John Pope
  80
 M
 Berkeley
 CA
   58:21
  4:28
 13.5
 1:07:44
  5:11
 11.6
 2:06:04.71
  4:49
 12.5
 



  446 
1195
 George Ramler
  49
 M
 Cannon Falls
 MN
   55:33
  4:15
 14.1
 1:10:43
  5:24
 11.1
 2:06:15.33
  4:50
 12.4
 



  447 
 615
 Philip Fay
  56
 M
 Georgetown
 TX
   58:40
  4:29
 13.4
 1:07:37
  5:10
 11.6
 2:06:16.17
  4:50
 12.4
 



  448 
 686
 Daniel Smith
  43
 M
 St Micheal
 MN
   59:11
  4:32
 13.3
 1:07:07
  5:08
 11.7
 2:06:17.49
  4:50
 12.4
 



  449 
1266
 Hugh Hefferan
  64
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   56:55
  4:21
 13.8
 1:09:49
  5:20
 11.3
 2:06:42.67
  4:51
 12.4
 



  450 
1194
 Bert Pyle
  44
 M
 Saratoga Springs
 NY
   57:46
  4:25
 13.6
 1:08:58
  5:16
 11.4
 2:06:42.88
  4:51
 12.4
 



  451 
2029
 Craig Borough
  34
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   55:24
  4:14
 14.2
 1:11:38
  5:29
 11.0
 2:07:01.63
  4:51
 12.4
 



  452 
3210
 Heather Yelle
  21
 F
 Sartell
 MN
   58:13
  4:27
 13.5
 1:08:51
  5:16
 11.4
 2:07:03.08
  4:51
 12.4
 



  453 
2058
 Brett Erickson
  33
 M
 Apple Valley
 MN
   58:41
  4:29
 13.4
 1:08:26
  5:14
 11.5
 2:07:05.87
  4:52
 12.4
 



  454 
3147
 Dan Pagels
  54
 M
 Hudson
 WI
   58:31
  4:28
 13.4
 1:08:36
  5:15
 11.5
 2:07:06.20
  4:52
 12.4
 



  455 
3054
 Ben Flickinger
  33
 M
 Ankeny
 IA
   59:05
  4:31
 13.3
 1:08:05
  5:12
 11.5
 2:07:08.94
  4:52
 12.4
 



  456 
2162
 Tim Patterson
  48
 M
 Wyoming
 MN
   56:56
  4:21
 13.8
 1:10:22
  5:23
 11.2
 2:07:17.08
  4:52
 12.3
 



  457 
1240
 Hannah Walberg
  27
 F
 Breckenridge
 MN
 1:01:08
  4:40
 12.9
 1:06:27
  5:05
 11.8
 2:07:34.17
  4:53
 12.3
 



  458 
1003
 Carrie Altomari
  31
 F
 Mankato
 MN
 1:00:00
  4:35
 13.1
 1:07:36
  5:10
 11.6
 2:07:34.60
  4:53
 12.3
 



  459 
1107
 Terry Heidelberger
  51
 M
 Villard
 MN
 1:00:00
  4:35
 13.1
 1:07:37
  5:10
 11.6
 2:07:36.04
  4:53
 12.3
 



  460 
3038
 Kelly Coyer
  34
 F
 Randall
 MN
   58:53
  4:30
 13.3
 1:08:49
  5:16
 11.4
 2:07:41.04
  4:53
 12.3
 



  461 
2033
 Laura Braafladt
  51
 F
 Denver
 CO
   59:47
  4:34
 13.1
 1:08:03
  5:12
 11.6
 2:07:49.28
  4:53
 12.3
 



  462 
1205
 Mindi Schlautman
  24
 F
 Clarkson
 NE
 1:01:48
  4:44
 12.7
 1:06:03
  5:03
 11.9
 2:07:49.68
  4:53
 12.3
 



  463 
2208
 Robert Steinbrecher
  40
 M
 Yankton
 SD
 1:01:33
  4:42
 12.8
 1:06:19
  5:04
 11.9
 2:07:50.78
  4:53
 12.3
 



  464 
1024
 Dennis Bealka
  71
 M
 Inver Grove Height
 MN
   57:02
  4:22
 13.8
 1:10:55
  5:25
 11.1
 2:07:55.43
  4:53
 12.3
 



  465 
2173
 Reiley Prueter
  14
 F
 Wayzata
 MN
 1:01:06
  4:40
 12.9
 1:06:51
  5:07
 11.8
 2:07:55.53
  4:53
 12.3
 



  466 
2171
 Jennifer Prueter
  50
 F
 Wayzata
 MN
 1:01:06
  4:40
 12.9
 1:06:51
  5:07
 11.8
 2:07:55.56
  4:53
 12.3
 



  467 
3166
 Katy Sandberg
  26
 F
 Fridley
 MN
 1:01:20
  4:41
 12.8
 1:06:39
  5:06
 11.8
 2:07:58.06
  4:54
 12.3
 



  468 
 304
 Frances Ziegler
  19
 F
 Faribault
 MN
 1:03:56
  4:53
 12.3
 1:04:04
  4:54
 12.3
 2:07:58.77
  4:54
 12.3
 



  469 
 275
 Mark Ziegler
  56
 M
 Faribault
 MN
 1:03:55
  4:53
 12.3
 1:04:05
  4:54
 12.3
 2:07:59.43
  4:54
 12.3
 



  470 
2108
 Brenda Kegler
  45
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   59:11
  4:32
 13.3
 1:08:50
  5:16
 11.4
 2:08:00.03
  4:54
 12.3
 



  471 
3079
 Julie Hoddinott
  46
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:01:24
  4:42
 12.8
 1:06:38
  5:06
 11.8
 2:08:00.88
  4:54
 12.3
 



  472 
2074
 Paul Graf
  53
 M
 Eagan
 MN
   57:46
  4:25
 13.6
 1:10:16
  5:22
 11.2
 2:08:00.88
  4:54
 12.3
 



  473 
3196
 Garret Treanor
  47
 M
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:01:23
  4:42
 12.8
 1:06:38
  5:06
 11.8
 2:08:00.93
  4:54
 12.3
 



  474 
2220
 Nolan Tichy
  13
 M
 Orono
 MN
   59:03
  4:31
 13.3
 1:09:00
  5:16
 11.4
 2:08:01.75
  4:54
 12.3
 



  475 
2003
 Andrea Ahles
  26
 F
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:01:44
  4:43
 12.7
 1:06:21
  5:04
 11.8
 2:08:03.98
  4:54
 12.3
 



  476 
2223
 Cameron Victor
  28
 M
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:01:44
  4:43
 12.7
 1:06:21
  5:04
 11.8
 2:08:04.08
  4:54
 12.3
 



  477 
2106
 Shelley Kautz
  43
 F
 Plano
 TX
   59:13
  4:32
 13.3
 1:08:53
  5:16
 11.4
 2:08:04.35
  4:54
 12.3
 



  478 
2055
 Tom Elmer
  67
 M
 Prior Lake
 MN
 1:01:03
  4:40
 12.9
 1:07:04
  5:08
 11.7
 2:08:05.45
  4:54
 12.3
 



  479 
2212
 Jody Stroh
  57
 F
 Prior Lake
 MN
 1:01:03
  4:40
 12.9
 1:07:04
  5:08
 11.7
 2:08:05.52
  4:54
 12.3
 



  480 
2226
 Brian Weisz
  55
 M
 St. Paul
 UT
   59:26
  4:33
 13.2
 1:08:41
  5:15
 11.4
 2:08:05.74
  4:54
 12.3
 



  481 
2105
 Jennifer Jones
  40
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   58:56
  4:30
 13.3
 1:09:12
  5:17
 11.4
 2:08:07.57
  4:54
 12.3
 



  482 
3003
 Jerome Anderson
  45
 M
 Vadnais Heights
 MN
 1:01:48
  4:44
 12.7
 1:06:24
  5:05
 11.8
 2:08:11.46
  4:54
 12.3
 



  483 
1064
 Jonathan Duesman
  44
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:04:30
  4:56
 12.2
 1:03:49
  4:53
 12.3
 2:08:18.17
  4:54
 12.3
 



  484 
1144
 Mary Lakomy
  55
 F
 Union Grove
 WI
 1:05:05
  4:59
 12.1
 1:03:17
  4:50
 12.4
 2:08:21.20
  4:54
 12.2
 



  485 
1242
 Pam Walter
  54
 F
 Cologne
 MN
 1:04:40
  4:57
 12.2
 1:03:42
  4:52
 12.3
 2:08:21.33
  4:54
 12.2
 



  486 
2234
 Alan Wolf
  47
 M
 Robbinsdale
 MN
 1:01:05
  4:40
 12.9
 1:07:18
  5:09
 11.7
 2:08:22.07
  4:54
 12.2
 



  487 
2059
 Melissa Fabian
  47
 F
 Ludlow
 KY
   59:11
  4:32
 13.3
 1:09:13
  5:17
 11.4
 2:08:22.86
  4:54
 12.2
 



  488 
3018
 Rich Bissonnette
  39
 M
 Northfield
 MN
 1:00:37
  4:38
 13.0
 1:07:54
  5:11
 11.6
 2:08:29.74
  4:55
 12.2
 



  489 
1108
 Martin Heidelberger
  47
 M
 Benson
 MN
 1:01:09
  4:40
 12.9
 1:07:22
  5:09
 11.7
 2:08:29.77
  4:55
 12.2
 



  490 
1187
 Dan Peterson
  51
 M
 Barnum
 MN
 1:00:38
  4:38
 13.0
 1:07:54
  5:11
 11.6
 2:08:30.84
  4:55
 12.2
 



  491 
2211
 Sarah Stream
  15
 F
 Hudson
 WI
 1:02:30
  4:47
 12.6
 1:06:05
  5:03
 11.9
 2:08:34.53
  4:55
 12.2
 



  492 
2210
 Pat Stream
  46
 M
 Hudson
 MN
 1:02:30
  4:47
 12.6
 1:06:05
  5:03
 11.9
 2:08:34.73
  4:55
 12.2
 



  493 
2036
 Dale Brauer
  66
 M
 Tinley Park
 IL
   59:11
  4:32
 13.3
 1:09:50
  5:20
 11.3
 2:09:00.00
  4:56
 12.2
 



  494 
1029
 Jodi Bernu
  45
 F
 Farmington
 MN
 1:02:50
  4:48
 12.5
 1:06:22
  5:04
 11.8
 2:09:11.53
  4:56
 12.2
 



  495 
1028
 Cory Bernu
  45
 M
 Farmington
 MN
 1:02:50
  4:48
 12.5
 1:06:22
  5:04
 11.8
 2:09:11.61
  4:56
 12.2
 



  496 
1218
 Kevin Stumo
  50
 M
 Andover
 MN
   59:04
  4:31
 13.3
 1:10:09
  5:22
 11.2
 2:09:11.68
  4:56
 12.2
 



  497 
1219
 Cassidy Stumo
  14
 F
 Andover
 MN
   59:04
  4:31
 13.3
 1:10:10
  5:22
 11.2
 2:09:13.04
  4:56
 12.2
 



  498 
2163
 Roxy Patterson
  47
 F
 Wyoming
 MN
   56:56
  4:21
 13.8
 1:12:22
  5:32
 10.9
 2:09:16.92
  4:57
 12.2
 



  499 
 482
 Rachel Yakesh
  39
 F
 Rockford
 MN
 1:01:17
  4:41
 12.8
 1:08:06
  5:12
 11.5
 2:09:21.85
  4:57
 12.2
 



  500 
 407
 Holly Biorn
  41
 F
 Rockford
 MN
 1:01:17
  4:41
 12.8
 1:08:06
  5:12
 11.5
 2:09:21.88
  4:57
 12.2
 



  501 
2146
 Deane Millington III
  51
 M
 Lakeville
 MN
   57:39
  4:24
 13.6
 1:12:01
  5:30
 10.9
 2:09:38.45
  4:57
 12.1
 



  502 
 429
 Neil Greenbush
  26
 M
 St. Louis Park
 MN
 1:09:26
  5:18
 11.3
 1:00:23
  4:37
 13.0
 2:09:48.17
  4:58
 12.1
 



  503 
2057
 Megan Erickson
  35
 F
 Fitchburg
 WI
   58:44
  4:29
 13.4
 1:11:06
  5:26
 11.1
 2:09:48.79
  4:58
 12.1
 



  504 
2056
 Chris Erickson
  36
 M
 Fitchburg
 WI
   58:43
  4:29
 13.4
 1:11:06
  5:26
 11.1
 2:09:48.90
  4:58
 12.1
 



  505 
2083
 Kristin Heizman
  33
 F
 Savage
 MN
 1:03:19
  4:50
 12.4
 1:06:37
  5:06
 11.8
 2:09:54.41
  4:58
 12.1
 



  506 
2248
 William Pickford
  42
 M
 Hanover Park
 IL
 1:02:49
  4:48
 12.5
 1:07:08
  5:08
 11.7
 2:09:55.87
  4:58
 12.1
 



  507 
1270
 Greg Lindbom
  52
 M
 Greeley
 MN
   55:48
  4:16
 14.1
 1:14:10
  5:40
 10.6
 2:09:56.66
  4:58
 12.1
 



  508 
2130
 Tom McAulay
  56
 M
 Hugo
 MN
 1:00:06
  4:36
 13.1
 1:09:54
  5:21
 11.2
 2:09:59.15
  4:58
 12.1
 



  509 
2006
 Karen Anderson
  41
 F
 Duluth
 MN
   59:10
  4:31
 13.3
 1:10:55
  5:25
 11.1
 2:10:04.21
  4:58
 12.1
 



  510 
2087
 Jennifer Hoglund
  41
 F
 Hermantown
 MN
   59:11
  4:31
 13.3
 1:10:55
  5:25
 11.1
 2:10:04.43
  4:58
 12.1
 



  511 
2157
 Randy Olson
  60
 M
 Lakeville
 MN
   59:10
  4:31
 13.3
 1:10:55
  5:25
 11.1
 2:10:04.46
  4:58
 12.1
 



  512 
2117
 Teresa Kvam
  51
 F
 New Richmond
 WI
 1:01:16
  4:41
 12.8
 1:08:52
  5:16
 11.4
 2:10:07.75
  4:58
 12.1
 



  513 
2052
 Doug Driver
  43
 M
 Centerville
 MN
 1:03:48
  4:53
 12.3
 1:06:24
  5:05
 11.8
 2:10:11.60
  4:59
 12.1
 



  514 
2176
 Elena Pychenkova
  30
 F
 Mountain View
 CA
   59:12
  4:32
 13.3
 1:11:17
  5:27
 11.0
 2:10:28.16
  4:59
 12.0
 



  515 
2175
 Aleksey Pychenkov
  31
 M
 Mountain View
 CA
 1:01:05
  4:40
 12.9
 1:09:25
  5:18
 11.3
 2:10:28.17
  4:59
 12.0
 



  516 
2172
 Mark Prueter
  52
 M
 Wayzata
 MN
 1:08:49
  5:16
 11.4
 1:01:46
  4:43
 12.7
 2:10:34.69
  5:00
 12.0
 



  517 
 455
 Mike Orn
  49
 M
 Ramsey
 MN
 1:04:27
  4:56
 12.2
 1:06:10
  5:04
 11.9
 2:10:35.86
  5:00
 12.0
 



  518 
2206
 Sarah Steil
  47
 F
 Shoreview
 MN
   59:12
  4:32
 13.3
 1:11:32
  5:28
 11.0
 2:10:43.04
  5:00
 12.0
 



  519 
2151
 Maren Nelson
  45
 F
 Carver
 MN
   59:12
  4:32
 13.3
 1:11:32
  5:28
 11.0
 2:10:43.23
  5:00
 12.0
 



  520 
1156
 Terry Lovaasen
  63
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   55:52
  4:16
 14.1
 1:15:11
  5:45
 10.5
 2:11:01.25
  5:01
 12.0
 



  521 
1142
 Ashley Krueger
  35
 F
 Sauk Rapids
 MN
   55:29
  4:15
 14.2
 1:15:40
  5:47
 10.4
 2:11:07.27
  5:01
 12.0
 



  522 
1146
 David Law
  58
 M
 Crete
 IL
   56:41
  4:20
 13.9
 1:14:38
  5:42
 10.5
 2:11:18.24
  5:01
 12.0
 



  523 
1204
 Jon Schewe
  39
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:03:11
  4:50
 12.4
 1:08:18
  5:13
 11.5
 2:11:28.40
  5:02
 12.0
 



  524 
1023
 Margaret Baudino
  26
 F
 Iowa City
 IA
 1:01:29
  4:42
 12.8
 1:10:28
  5:23
 11.2
 2:11:55.19
  5:03
 11.9
 



  525 
3036
 Cora Constans
  32
 F
 Lindstrom
 MN
 1:01:26
  4:42
 12.8
 1:10:32
  5:23
 11.1
 2:11:56.98
  5:03
 11.9
 



  526 
1198
 Aaron Rothfolk
  35
 M
 Denver
 CO
 1:00:44
  4:39
 12.9
 1:11:24
  5:27
 11.0
 2:12:06.94
  5:03
 11.9
 



  527 
2001
 Sheri Ahl
  55
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:03:49
  4:53
 12.3
 1:08:20
  5:13
 11.5
 2:12:08.03
  5:03
 11.9
 



  528 
1094
 Claire Godfrey
  22
 F
 St. Paul
 MN
 1:09:44
  5:20
 11.3
 1:02:25
  4:46
 12.6
 2:12:08.83
  5:03
 11.9
 



  529 
3226
 Michael Peloquin
  55
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:02:05
  4:45
 12.7
 1:10:06
  5:22
 11.2
 2:12:10.36
  5:03
 11.9
 



  530 
3225
 Steven Peloquin
  60
 M
 Perham
 MN
 1:02:05
  4:45
 12.7
 1:10:07
  5:22
 11.2
 2:12:11.36
  5:03
 11.9
 



  531 
1009
 Gary Andrews
  70
 M
 St Paul
 MN
 1:02:03
  4:45
 12.7
 1:10:10
  5:22
 11.2
 2:12:12.82
  5:03
 11.9
 



  532 
 654
 Robert Plageman
  53
 M
 Fargo
 ND
   58:42
  4:29
 13.4
 1:13:44
  5:38
 10.7
 2:12:25.55
  5:04
 11.9
 



  533 
1114
 Diane Hovila
  50
 F
 Bemidji
 MN
 1:05:05
  4:59
 12.1
 1:07:26
  5:09
 11.7
 2:12:30.03
  5:04
 11.9
 



  534 
1248
 Bobbi Wielinski
  31
 F
 Carver
 MN
   53:37
  4:06
 14.7
 1:19:08
  6:03
  9.9
 2:12:43.72
  5:04
 11.8
 



  535 
2196
 Chris Sedey
  49
 M
 Andover
 MN
 1:03:04
  4:49
 12.5
 1:09:43
  5:20
 11.3
 2:12:45.93
  5:05
 11.8
 



  536 
2260
 Jessica Nowacki
  16
 F
 Andover
 MN
 1:02:57
  4:49
 12.5
 1:09:50
  5:20
 11.3
 2:12:46.00
  5:05
 11.8
 



  537 
1176
 Dan Osborn
  64
 M
 Eagan
 MN
 1:00:11
  4:36
 13.1
 1:12:39
  5:33
 10.8
 2:12:48.99
  5:05
 11.8
 



  538 
2095
 Mike Jackson
  66
 M
 Seattle
 WA
   57:08
  4:22
 13.8
 1:15:46
  5:47
 10.4
 2:12:53.43
  5:05
 11.8
 



  539 
3051
 Dave Finn
  66
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:01:36
  4:43
 12.8
 1:11:25
  5:28
 11.0
 2:13:00.09
  5:05
 11.8
 



  540 
1118
 Calli Hunter
  20
 F
 Saint Cloud
 MN
 1:03:13
  4:50
 12.4
 1:09:54
  5:21
 11.2
 2:13:05.55
  5:05
 11.8
 



  541 
1117
 Robert Hunter
  44
 M
 Saint Cloud
 MN
 1:03:13
  4:50
 12.4
 1:09:54
  5:21
 11.2
 2:13:05.56
  5:05
 11.8
 



  542 
3153
 Melody Pinsukanjana
  44
 F
 Dallas
 TX
   58:22
  4:28
 13.5
 1:14:50
  5:43
 10.5
 2:13:10.85
  5:05
 11.8
 



  543 
3169
 Cris Schreyer
  49
 M
 Chisago City
 MN
   59:03
  4:31
 13.3
 1:14:30
  5:42
 10.6
 2:13:32.90
  5:06
 11.8
 



  544 
2235
 Laura Zeiher
  29
 F
 Moorhead
 MN
 1:01:06
  4:40
 12.9
 1:12:28
  5:32
 10.8
 2:13:32.91
  5:06
 11.8
 



  545 
3170
 Kelly Schreyer
  41
 F
 Chisago City
 MN
   59:03
  4:31
 13.3
 1:14:30
  5:42
 10.6
 2:13:32.95
  5:06
 11.8
 



  546 
1073
 Erik Entinger
  35
 M
 Ramsey
 MN
 1:00:57
  4:40
 12.9
 1:12:51
  5:34
 10.8
 2:13:47.07
  5:07
 11.7
 



  547 
3096
 Karl Johnson
  62
 M
 St. Michael
 MN
 1:01:19
  4:41
 12.8
 1:12:32
  5:33
 10.8
 2:13:49.93
  5:07
 11.7
 



  548 
2184
 Maureen Sanford
  59
 F
 South St Paul
 MN
 1:01:52
  4:44
 12.7
 1:12:00
  5:30
 10.9
 2:13:51.05
  5:07
 11.7
 



  549 
1177
 Rob Overton
  33
 M
 Lenexa
 KS
 1:02:39
  4:47
 12.5
 1:11:14
  5:27
 11.0
 2:13:52.03
  5:07
 11.7
 



  550 
1175
 Sean Orourke
  38
 M
 Sartell
 MN
 1:06:23
  5:05
 11.8
 1:07:40
  5:10
 11.6
 2:14:02.37
  5:07
 11.7
 



  551 
1059
 Kevin Denis
  57
 M
 Mahtomedi
 MN
 1:01:08
  4:40
 12.9
 1:12:59
  5:35
 10.8
 2:14:06.19
  5:08
 11.7
 



  552 
2043
 Bob Callen
  56
 M
 Cambridge
 MN
 1:00:06
  4:36
 13.1
 1:14:04
  5:40
 10.6
 2:14:08.53
  5:08
 11.7
 



  553 
1154
 Robert Linder
  44
 M
 Hudson
 WI
 1:08:24
  5:14
 11.5
 1:05:48
  5:02
 11.9
 2:14:11.35
  5:08
 11.7
 



  554 
1206
 Kare Schlotthauer
  50
 F
 Wayzata
 MN
 1:04:16
  4:55
 12.2
 1:09:57
  5:21
 11.2
 2:14:12.05
  5:08
 11.7
 



  555 
1265
 Samuel Halter
  32
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
   59:49
  4:34
 13.1
 1:14:26
  5:41
 10.6
 2:14:13.34
  5:08
 11.7
 



  556 
2161
 Beth Palmer
  57
 F
 Brooklyn Park
 MN
   56:37
  4:20
 13.9
 1:17:45
  5:57
 10.1
 2:14:21.69
  5:08
 11.7
 



  557 
1157
 Tami Maddio
  43
 F
 Lakeville
 MN
 1:05:06
  4:59
 12.1
 1:09:27
  5:19
 11.3
 2:14:32.12
  5:09
 11.7
 



  558 
2042
 Dustin Byrnes
  33
 M
 Aitkin
 MN
 1:01:11
  4:41
 12.8
 1:13:34
  5:37
 10.7
 2:14:44.53
  5:09
 11.7
 



  559 
2018
 Eugene Berg
  75
 M
 Eveleth
 MN
 1:01:41
  4:43
 12.7
 1:13:06
  5:35
 10.8
 2:14:45.58
  5:09
 11.7
 



  560 
1072
 Lee Engele
  60
 F
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:03:11
  4:50
 12.4
 1:11:36
  5:28
 11.0
 2:14:46.59
  5:09
 11.7
 



  561 
1095
 Brian Gostanzik
  42
 M
 Richfield
 MN
 1:01:48
  4:43
 12.7
 1:13:09
  5:35
 10.7
 2:14:55.75
  5:09
 11.7
 



  562 
2072
 Katherine Goetschel
  29
 F
 Arden Hills
 MN
 1:03:28
  4:51
 12.4
 1:11:32
  5:28
 11.0
 2:14:59.10
  5:10
 11.6
 



  563 
3216
 Patrick Davison
  25
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:03:17
  4:50
 12.4
 1:11:47
  5:29
 10.9
 2:15:03.33
  5:10
 11.6
 



  564 
2094
 John Hussey
  37
 M
 Culver
 MN
 1:04:45
  4:57
 12.1
 1:10:22
  5:23
 11.2
 2:15:06.04
  5:10
 11.6
 



  565 
3106
 Jessica Krueger
  28
 F
 St. Francis
 MN
 1:02:28
  4:47
 12.6
 1:12:40
  5:33
 10.8
 2:15:07.03
  5:10
 11.6
 



  566 
3117
 Jacqueline Layton
  50
 F
 Plymouth
 MN
 1:01:49
  4:44
 12.7
 1:13:24
  5:37
 10.7
 2:15:11.38
  5:10
 11.6
 



  567 
2000
 Jeff Aas
  45
 M
 Tenstrike
 MN
 1:00:53
  4:39
 12.9
 1:14:24
  5:41
 10.6
 2:15:16.18
  5:10
 11.6
 



  568 
3139
 Keith Nelson
  35
 M
 Superior
 WI
   58:49
  4:30
 13.4
 1:16:30
  5:51
 10.3
 2:15:17.59
  5:10
 11.6
 



  569 
3047
 Douglas Elliott
  43
 M
 Maplewood
 MN
 1:02:31
  4:47
 12.6
 1:12:54
  5:34
 10.8
 2:15:23.58
  5:11
 11.6
 



  570 
1245
 Eric Werner
  51
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:00:25
  4:37
 13.0
 1:15:13
  5:45
 10.4
 2:15:37.27
  5:11
 11.6
 



  571 
1281
 Austin Werner
  22
 M
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:00:25
  4:37
 13.0
 1:15:13
  5:45
 10.4
 2:15:37.39
  5:11
 11.6
 



  572 
1060
 Joe Deters
  25
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   55:31
  4:15
 14.2
 1:20:08
  6:08
  9.8
 2:15:38.52
  5:11
 11.6
 



  573 
1276
 Steve Reyelts
  62
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:00:28
  4:37
 13.0
 1:15:19
  5:45
 10.4
 2:15:45.99
  5:11
 11.6
 



  574 
2048
 Jason Crego
  39
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:02:59
  4:49
 12.5
 1:12:56
  5:34
 10.8
 2:15:53.46
  5:12
 11.6
 



  575 
 645
 Erika Mischo
  25
 F
 Stillwater
 MN
 1:02:36
  4:47
 12.6
 1:13:19
  5:36
 10.7
 2:15:54.45
  5:12
 11.6
 



  576 
 688
 Greg Mischo
  54
 M
 
 
 1:02:36
  4:47
 12.6
 1:13:20
  5:36
 10.7
 2:15:54.46
  5:12
 11.6
 



  577 
 242
 Judy Oliverius
  51
 F
 Brookly Park
 MN
 1:07:49
  5:11
 11.6
 1:08:26
  5:14
 11.5
 2:16:14.00
  5:12
 11.5
 



  578 
3229
 Jeff Rice
  51
 M
 Makinen
 MN
 1:01:59
  4:44
 12.7
 1:14:19
  5:41
 10.6
 2:16:17.68
  5:13
 11.5
 



  579 
2229
 Deanne Wiley
  47
 F
 Bloomington
 IL
 1:04:28
  4:56
 12.2
 1:11:57
  5:30
 10.9
 2:16:24.55
  5:13
 11.5
 



  580 
2141
 Karen Mehle
  42
 F
 Saginaw
 MN
 1:01:43
  4:43
 12.7
 1:14:59
  5:44
 10.5
 2:16:41.35
  5:14
 11.5
 



  581 
2255
 Erica Chopskie
  42
 F
 Cloquet
 MN
 1:01:44
  4:43
 12.7
 1:14:59
  5:44
 10.5
 2:16:41.43
  5:14
 11.5
 



  582 
 247
 Mike Petite
  37
 M
 Superior
 WI
   56:57
  4:21
 13.8
 1:20:24
  6:09
  9.8
 2:17:20.29
  5:15
 11.4
 



  583 
3032
 Martin Chelstrom
  58
 M
 Independence
 MN
 1:02:05
  4:45
 12.7
 1:15:24
  5:46
 10.4
 2:17:27.72
  5:15
 11.4
 



  584 
1170
 Jonathan Nins
  28
 M
 Inver Grove Height
 MN
 1:02:50
  4:48
 12.5
 1:14:46
  5:43
 10.5
 2:17:35.32
  5:16
 11.4
 



  585 
3211
 Andy Zetzman
  34
 M
 Lakeville
 MN
 1:05:06
  4:59
 12.1
 1:12:41
  5:33
 10.8
 2:17:45.73
  5:16
 11.4
 



  586 
 600
 Micaela Abeler
  23
 F
 Coon Rapids
 MN
 1:11:33
  5:28
 11.0
 1:06:18
  5:04
 11.9
 2:17:50.07
  5:16
 11.4
 



  587 
 428
 Amanda Furlong
  22
 F
 Lake Elmo
 MN
 1:14:01
  5:39
 10.6
 1:03:50
  4:53
 12.3
 2:17:50.38
  5:16
 11.4
 



  588 
 427
 Martin Furlong
  53
 M
 Lake Elmo
 MN
 1:14:01
  5:39
 10.6
 1:03:51
  4:53
 12.3
 2:17:50.46
  5:16
 11.4
 



  589 
2182
 Angela Rowe
  19
 F
 Anoka
 MN
 1:04:13
  4:55
 12.2
 1:13:42
  5:38
 10.7
 2:17:53.78
  5:16
 11.4
 



  590 
1112
 Kristen Herder
  23
 F
 Madison
 WI
 1:02:51
  4:48
 12.5
 1:15:17
  5:45
 10.4
 2:18:06.63
  5:17
 11.4
 



  591 
3150
 Valerie Petit
  47
 F
 St Paul
 MN
 1:03:08
  4:50
 12.4
 1:15:04
  5:44
 10.5
 2:18:11.01
  5:17
 11.4
 



  592 
3073
 Brent Hanson
  41
 M
 St Paul
 MN
 1:03:08
  4:50
 12.4
 1:15:04
  5:44
 10.5
 2:18:11.08
  5:17
 11.4
 



  593 
2086
 Jim Hipp
  53
 M
 Wyoming
 MN
 1:03:17
  4:50
 12.4
 1:15:01
  5:44
 10.5
 2:18:17.08
  5:17
 11.4
 



  594 
2085
 Angela Hipp
  49
 F
 Wyoming
 MN
 1:03:17
  4:50
 12.4
 1:15:01
  5:44
 10.5
 2:18:17.16
  5:17
 11.4
 



  595 
3119
 Steve Lent
  62
 M
 New Hope
 MN
 1:08:27
  5:14
 11.5
 1:09:54
  5:21
 11.2
 2:18:20.32
  5:17
 11.4
 



  596 
1161
 Mark McDonald
  54
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:02:24
  4:46
 12.6
 1:16:22
  5:50
 10.3
 2:18:44.47
  5:18
 11.3
 



  597 
2073
 Mya Gordon
  28
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:05:07
  4:59
 12.1
 1:13:52
  5:39
 10.6
 2:18:58.16
  5:19
 11.3
 



  598 
2090
 Daryl Howe
  42
 M
 Rochester
 MN
 1:05:49
  5:02
 11.9
 1:13:17
  5:36
 10.7
 2:19:04.35
  5:19
 11.3
 



  599 
3143
 Nancy Olberg
  46
 F
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:01:56
  4:44
 12.7
 1:17:13
  5:54
 10.2
 2:19:07.99
  5:19
 11.3
 



  600 
3050
 Taryn Feyder
  24
 F
 Lake Shore
 MN
 1:03:07
  4:50
 12.5
 1:16:04
  5:49
 10.3
 2:19:09.61
  5:19
 11.3
 



  601 
3048
 Ted Feyder
  59
 M
 Lake Shore
 MN
 1:03:26
  4:51
 12.4
 1:15:45
  5:47
 10.4
 2:19:09.77
  5:19
 11.3
 



  602 
3016
 April Becker
  33
 F
 St. Louis Park
 MN
 1:06:19
  5:04
 11.9
 1:13:02
  5:35
 10.8
 2:19:20.21
  5:20
 11.3
 



  603 
3142
 Ronald Olberg
  73
 M
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:01:48
  4:43
 12.7
 1:17:39
  5:56
 10.1
 2:19:25.68
  5:20
 11.3
 



  604 
3049
 Micky Feyder
  56
 F
 Lake Shore
 MN
 1:03:07
  4:50
 12.5
 1:16:20
  5:50
 10.3
 2:19:26.28
  5:20
 11.3
 



  605 
2076
 Rachel Halls
  34
 F
 Big Lake
 MN
 1:06:09
  5:03
 11.9
 1:13:26
  5:37
 10.7
 2:19:34.44
  5:20
 11.3
 



  606 
2112
 Katie Knutson
  32
 F
 St. Cloud
 MN
 1:03:20
  4:51
 12.4
 1:16:24
  5:50
 10.3
 2:19:42.77
  5:20
 11.3
 



  607 
2143
 Jamie Menne
  33
 F
 Plymouth
 MN
 1:02:08
  4:45
 12.7
 1:17:36
  5:56
 10.1
 2:19:42.78
  5:20
 11.3
 



  608 
3154
 Samantha Polinder
  34
 F
 St. Cloud
 MN
 1:02:04
  4:45
 12.7
 1:17:43
  5:56
 10.1
 2:19:46.34
  5:21
 11.2
 



  609 
3061
 Tracy George
  36
 F
 Waite Park
 MN
 1:02:04
  4:45
 12.7
 1:17:43
  5:56
 10.1
 2:19:46.35
  5:21
 11.2
 



  610 
3042
 Corinne Dawson
  33
 F
 Saint Cloud
 MN
 1:02:04
  4:45
 12.7
 1:17:43
  5:56
 10.1
 2:19:46.37
  5:21
 11.2
 



  611 
3219
 Rachel Iaquinta
  21
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:08:05
  5:12
 11.5
 1:11:46
  5:29
 11.0
 2:19:50.87
  5:21
 11.2
 



  612 
 653
 Kyle Pitts
  26
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:13:20
  5:36
 10.7
 1:06:39
  5:06
 11.8
 2:19:57.64
  5:21
 11.2
 



  613 
1076
 Bethany Fisher
  33
 F
 Thunder Bay
 ON
 1:08:57
  5:16
 11.4
 1:11:02
  5:26
 11.1
 2:19:57.95
  5:21
 11.2
 



  614 
1253
 Maarit Wolfe
  35
 F
 Thunder Bay
 ON
 1:08:57
  5:16
 11.4
 1:11:03
  5:26
 11.1
 2:19:58.65
  5:21
 11.2
 



  615 
2051
 Jessica Dodge
  50
 F
 St Paul
 MN
 1:01:45
  4:43
 12.7
 1:18:18
  5:59
 10.0
 2:20:02.00
  5:21
 11.2
 



  616 
2031
 Michael Bownik
  53
 M
 Hugo
 MN
 1:04:33
  4:56
 12.2
 1:15:32
  5:46
 10.4
 2:20:04.03
  5:21
 11.2
 



  617 
3077
 Greg Hefferan
  60
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   55:39
  4:15
 14.1
 1:24:34
  6:28
  9.3
 2:20:12.13
  5:22
 11.2
 



  618 
3185
 Ben Stern
  29
 M
 Appleton
 WI
 1:08:50
  5:16
 11.4
 1:11:27
  5:28
 11.0
 2:20:16.14
  5:22
 11.2
 



  619 
1216
 Brian Spang
  52
 M
 Champlin
 MN
 1:08:22
  5:14
 11.5
 1:12:01
  5:30
 10.9
 2:20:21.76
  5:22
 11.2
 



  620 
 649
 Marissa Olson
  22
 F
 Fargo
 ND
 1:06:32
  5:05
 11.8
 1:13:55
  5:39
 10.6
 2:20:25.92
  5:22
 11.2
 



  621 
 639
 Michelle Jeffrey
  30
 F
 Shakopee
 MN
 1:06:32
  5:05
 11.8
 1:13:54
  5:39
 10.6
 2:20:25.94
  5:22
 11.2
 



  622 
3130
 David McHugh
  30
 M
 Madison
 WI
 1:08:51
  5:16
 11.4
 1:11:55
  5:30
 10.9
 2:20:44.37
  5:23
 11.2
 



  623 
1089
 Michael Giga
  43
 M
 Roseville
 MN
 1:07:25
  5:09
 11.7
 1:13:28
  5:37
 10.7
 2:20:51.48
  5:23
 11.2
 



  624 
1027
 Jeff Behrendt
  54
 M
 Apple Valley
 MN
 1:03:24
  4:51
 12.4
 1:17:35
  5:56
 10.1
 2:20:58.46
  5:23
 11.2
 



  625 
2067
 Tammy Galati
  43
 F
 Thunder Bay
 ON
 1:06:51
  5:07
 11.8
 1:14:08
  5:40
 10.6
 2:20:58.72
  5:23
 11.2
 



  626 
1143
 Cassie Krueger
  32
 F
 Jordan
 MN
 1:08:27
  5:14
 11.5
 1:12:38
  5:33
 10.8
 2:21:04.45
  5:24
 11.1
 



  627 
3093
 London Johnson
  46
 F
 Prior Lake
 MN
 1:04:38
  4:57
 12.2
 1:16:29
  5:51
 10.3
 2:21:05.88
  5:24
 11.1
 



  628 
1233
 Tyler Van Eps
  28
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:08:53
  5:16
 11.4
 1:12:16
  5:31
 10.9
 2:21:08.46
  5:24
 11.1
 



  629 
3141
 John O'Brien
  60
 M
 St. Paul
 MN
 1:03:48
  4:53
 12.3
 1:17:22
  5:55
 10.2
 2:21:09.60
  5:24
 11.1
 



  630 
2024
 Daniel Boche
  38
 M
 Zimmerman
 MN
 1:02:17
  4:46
 12.6
 1:18:57
  6:02
 10.0
 2:21:13.22
  5:24
 11.1
 



  631 
2132
 Bryan McGowan
  40
 M
 Shakopee
 MN
 1:03:01
  4:49
 12.5
 1:18:21
  5:59
 10.0
 2:21:21.45
  5:24
 11.1
 



  632 
2084
 Carrie Hernandez
  46
 F
 Forest Lake
 MN
 1:04:21
  4:55
 12.2
 1:17:27
  5:55
 10.1
 2:21:46.70
  5:25
 11.1
 



  633 
2183
 Ira Salmela
  41
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:03:46
  4:52
 12.3
 1:18:06
  5:58
 10.1
 2:21:50.74
  5:25
 11.1
 



  634 
2046
 Michelle Couture
  52
 F
 Grant
 MN
 1:10:35
  5:24
 11.1
 1:11:18
  5:27
 11.0
 2:21:51.69
  5:25
 11.1
 



  635 
2102
 Glenn Johnson
  56
 M
 Grant
 MN
 1:10:35
  5:24
 11.1
 1:11:18
  5:27
 11.0
 2:21:51.71
  5:25
 11.1
 



  636 
1037
 Melanie Bottemiller
  44
 F
 Prior Lake
 MN
 1:07:30
  5:10
 11.6
 1:14:35
  5:42
 10.5
 2:22:03.99
  5:26
 11.1
 



  637 
2002
 Robert Ahles
  56
 M
 Coon Rapids
 MN
 1:00:26
  4:37
 13.0
 1:21:48
  6:15
  9.6
 2:22:13.19
  5:26
 11.1
 



  638 
2114
 Jessica Koster
  26
 F
 Fulda
 MN
 1:07:15
  5:08
 11.7
 1:15:03
  5:44
 10.5
 2:22:16.81
  5:26
 11.0
 



  639 
2128
 Angela Lorenzen
  32
 F
 Fulda
 MN
 1:07:15
  5:08
 11.7
 1:15:03
  5:44
 10.5
 2:22:16.83
  5:26
 11.0
 



  640 
2139
 Patrick McKenna
  40
 M
 Deerbrook
 WI
 1:05:03
  4:58
 12.1
 1:17:18
  5:54
 10.2
 2:22:19.46
  5:26
 11.0
 



  641 
2250
 John Tarbuck
  68
 M
 Arden Hills
 MN
 1:04:39
  4:57
 12.2
 1:18:03
  5:58
 10.1
 2:22:41.02
  5:27
 11.0
 



  642 
3095
 Kelly Johnson
  46
 F
 Superior
 WI
 1:01:57
  4:44
 12.7
 1:20:53
  6:11
  9.7
 2:22:48.80
  5:28
 11.0
 



  643 
2230
 Steve Wilson
  65
 M
 Tower
 MN
 1:05:53
  5:02
 11.9
 1:17:03
  5:53
 10.2
 2:22:55.71
  5:28
 11.0
 



  644 
1030
 Morgan Betker
  28
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:05:48
  5:02
 11.9
 1:17:12
  5:54
 10.2
 2:22:58.76
  5:28
 11.0
 



  645 
2154
 Katie Newton
  32
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:06:38
  5:06
 11.8
 1:16:37
  5:51
 10.3
 2:23:14.35
  5:29
 11.0
 



  646 
 218
 Kim Hallgren
  51
 F
 Carlton
 MN
 1:04:40
  4:57
 12.2
 1:18:47
  6:01
 10.0
 2:23:26.66
  5:29
 11.0
 



  647 
3236
 Jim Wheeler
  60
 M
 Bismarck
 ND
 1:02:32
  4:47
 12.6
 1:20:56
  6:11
  9.7
 2:23:26.98
  5:29
 11.0
 



  648 
2222
 Sherry Trantow
  49
 F
 Rochester
 MN
 1:08:16
  5:13
 11.5
 1:15:44
  5:47
 10.4
 2:23:59.08
  5:30
 10.9
 



  649 
2221
 Michael Trantow
  49
 M
 Rochester
 MN
 1:08:15
  5:13
 11.5
 1:15:45
  5:47
 10.4
 2:23:59.14
  5:30
 10.9
 



  650 
3133
 Sheila Meixner
  44
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:06:20
  5:04
 11.8
 1:17:41
  5:56
 10.1
 2:24:00.54
  5:30
 10.9
 



  651 
1036
 Neil Bottemiller
  46
 M
 Prior Lake
 MN
 1:09:27
  5:19
 11.3
 1:14:45
  5:43
 10.5
 2:24:11.43
  5:31
 10.9
 



  652 
2098
 Byron Johnson
  67
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:08:22
  5:14
 11.5
 1:15:54
  5:48
 10.4
 2:24:14.51
  5:31
 10.9
 



  653 
2189
 John Schiller
  57
 M
 Esko
 MN
 1:01:42
  4:43
 12.7
 1:22:37
  6:19
  9.5
 2:24:18.58
  5:31
 10.9
 



  654 
2021
 Peter Bjorlin
  51
 M
 Chanhassen
 MN
 1:04:06
  4:54
 12.3
 1:20:14
  6:08
  9.8
 2:24:18.95
  5:31
 10.9
 



  655 
2022
 Laura Bjorlin
  50
 F
 Chanhassen
 MN
 1:04:06
  4:54
 12.3
 1:20:14
  6:08
  9.8
 2:24:19.06
  5:31
 10.9
 



  656 
2103
 Leif Johnson
  37
 M
 Blaine
 MN
 1:02:24
  4:46
 12.6
 1:22:01
  6:16
  9.6
 2:24:24.31
  5:31
 10.9
 



  657 
 672
 Marcio Targa
  41
 M
 Sao Paulo
 SP
 1:02:37
  4:47
 12.6
 1:21:53
  6:16
  9.6
 2:24:29.01
  5:31
 10.9
 



  658 
3146
 Eric Ostrem
  49
 M
 Mendota Heights
 MN
 1:09:13
  5:17
 11.4
 1:15:39
  5:47
 10.4
 2:24:50.64
  5:32
 10.9
 



  659 
3238
 Michael Abresch
  53
 M
 Blaine
 MN
 1:07:23
  5:09
 11.7
 1:17:40
  5:56
 10.1
 2:25:02.29
  5:33
 10.8
 



  660 
2069
 Anna Garrett
  29
 F
 Proctor
 MN
 1:07:24
  5:09
 11.7
 1:17:46
  5:57
 10.1
 2:25:08.25
  5:33
 10.8
 



  661 
2232
 Christopher Winkelman
  44
 M
 St Paul
 MN
 1:05:08
  4:59
 12.1
 1:20:13
  6:08
  9.8
 2:25:19.49
  5:33
 10.8
 



  662 
1018
 Kirstin Barker
  26
 F
 Plymouth
 MN
 1:07:49
  5:11
 11.6
 1:17:42
  5:56
 10.1
 2:25:30.20
  5:34
 10.8
 



  663 
 245
 Melissa Overton
  32
 F
 Lenexa
 KS
 1:12:14
  5:31
 10.9
 1:13:39
  5:38
 10.7
 2:25:52.27
  5:35
 10.8
 



  664 
3029
 Diane Chamber Chamberlain
  43
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:02:25
  4:46
 12.6
 1:23:56
  6:25
  9.4
 2:26:19.62
  5:36
 10.7
 



  665 
3070
 Tina Gronseth
  41
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:08:50
  5:16
 11.4
 1:17:30
  5:55
 10.1
 2:26:19.76
  5:36
 10.7
 



  666 
3179
 Michelle Sievers
  30
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:06:26
  5:05
 11.8
 1:19:58
  6:07
  9.8
 2:26:23.12
  5:36
 10.7
 



  667 
3188
 Janelle Strom
  29
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:06:27
  5:05
 11.8
 1:19:57
  6:07
  9.8
 2:26:23.14
  5:36
 10.7
 



  668 
3178
 Kenneth Sievers
  61
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:06:28
  5:05
 11.8
 1:19:57
  6:07
  9.8
 2:26:23.17
  5:36
 10.7
 



  669 
1213
 Michael Smith
  32
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 1:05:21
  5:00
 12.0
 1:21:09
  6:12
  9.7
 2:26:29.12
  5:36
 10.7
 



  670 
2261
 Kathleen Culhane-Penz
  62
 F
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:09:25
  5:18
 11.3
 1:17:33
  5:56
 10.1
 2:26:57.52
  5:37
 10.7
 



  671 
1081
 Thomas Frisby
  50
 M
 Gladstone
 MO
 1:09:19
  5:18
 11.3
 1:18:05
  5:58
 10.1
 2:27:22.98
  5:38
 10.7
 



  672 
3015
 Hannah Beck
  17
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:03:53
  4:53
 12.3
 1:23:32
  6:23
  9.4
 2:27:23.55
  5:38
 10.7
 



  673 
1169
 Kellylynn Mulcahy
  25
 F
 Stillwater
 MN
 1:09:26
  5:18
 11.3
 1:18:17
  5:59
 10.0
 2:27:42.14
  5:39
 10.6
 



  674 
1006
 Carol Anderson
  52
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:08:51
  5:16
 11.4
 1:18:59
  6:02
 10.0
 2:27:48.29
  5:39
 10.6
 



  675 
3120
 Therese Lenz
  54
 F
 Brooklyn Center
 MN
 1:08:02
  5:12
 11.6
 1:20:06
  6:07
  9.8
 2:28:06.52
  5:40
 10.6
 



  676 
3102
 Katie Klein
  22
 F
 Bellingham
 WA
 1:13:19
  5:36
 10.7
 1:14:58
  5:44
 10.5
 2:28:15.63
  5:40
 10.6
 



  677 
 441
 Joey Larsen
  25
 M
 Lakeville
 MN
 1:18:19
  5:59
 10.0
 1:10:29
  5:23
 11.2
 2:28:47.06
  5:41
 10.6
 



  678 
 477
 Alan Tollefson
  51
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:08:30
  5:14
 11.5
 1:20:46
  6:10
  9.7
 2:29:15.18
  5:42
 10.5
 



  679 
3076
 Cody Heck
  24
 M
 White Bear Lake
 MN
 1:12:12
  5:31
 10.9
 1:17:07
  5:54
 10.2
 2:29:18.53
  5:42
 10.5
 



  680 
3045
 Justine Eggers
  24
 F
 Vadnais Heights
 MN
 1:12:12
  5:31
 10.9
 1:17:08
  5:54
 10.2
 2:29:18.70
  5:42
 10.5
 



  681 
2032
 Elizabeth Boyd
  23
 F
 St. Paul
 MN
 1:08:41
  5:15
 11.4
 1:20:46
  6:10
  9.7
 2:29:25.95
  5:43
 10.5
 



  682 
2200
 Greg Senn
  72
 M
 Chippewa Falls
 WI
 1:04:35
  4:56
 12.2
 1:25:01
  6:30
  9.2
 2:29:34.71
  5:43
 10.5
 



  683 
1057
 Jeremy Deedrick
  28
 M
 Gilbert
 MN
 1:00:32
  4:38
 13.0
 1:29:10
  6:49
  8.8
 2:29:41.30
  5:43
 10.5
 



  684 
3151
 Jacqueline Phillips
  27
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:06:21
  5:04
 11.8
 1:23:25
  6:23
  9.4
 2:29:44.72
  5:43
 10.5
 



  685 
1096
 Karissa Grapp
  22
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:22:03
  6:16
  9.6
 1:07:44
  5:11
 11.6
 2:29:45.51
  5:43
 10.5
 



  686 
3207
 James Willeck
  53
 M
 Stacy
 MN
 1:06:35
  5:05
 11.8
 1:23:16
  6:22
  9.4
 2:29:50.24
  5:44
 10.5
 



  687 
2068
 Rick Galati
  42
 M
 Thunder Bay
 ON
 1:09:31
  5:19
 11.3
 1:20:32
  6:09
  9.8
 2:30:01.85
  5:44
 10.5
 



  688 
3026
 Aveline Bullert
  11
 F
 North Oaks
 MN
 1:12:04
  5:31
 10.9
 1:18:01
  5:58
 10.1
 2:30:03.74
  5:44
 10.5
 



  689 
1138
 Albin Koniar
  78
 M
 Burnsville
 MN
 1:06:00
  5:03
 11.9
 1:24:13
  6:26
  9.3
 2:30:11.27
  5:44
 10.5
 



  690 
2091
 Heidi Howe
  39
 F
 Rochester
 MN
 1:07:46
  5:11
 11.6
 1:22:41
  6:19
  9.5
 2:30:25.46
  5:45
 10.4
 



  691 
3092
 Rockne Johnson
  59
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:10:10
  5:22
 11.2
 1:20:25
  6:09
  9.8
 2:30:34.85
  5:45
 10.4
 



  692 
3156
 Paul Prentiss
  46
 M
 New Brighton
 MN
 1:10:57
  5:25
 11.1
 1:19:39
  6:05
  9.9
 2:30:35.93
  5:45
 10.4
 



  693 
2205
 Greg Spaulding
  48
 M
 Golden Valley
 MN
 1:08:34
  5:15
 11.5
 1:22:08
  6:17
  9.6
 2:30:40.81
  5:46
 10.4
 



  694 
2120
 Craig Larsen
  56
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:10:55
  5:25
 11.1
 1:19:52
  6:06
  9.8
 2:30:45.96
  5:46
 10.4
 



  695 
3214
 Kevin Brunette
  56
 M
 Depere
 WI
 1:06:41
  5:06
 11.8
 1:24:17
  6:26
  9.3
 2:30:57.21
  5:46
 10.4
 



  696 
3215
 Keith Brunette
  59
 M
 Green Bay
 WI
 1:06:41
  5:06
 11.8
 1:24:17
  6:26
  9.3
 2:30:57.23
  5:46
 10.4
 



  697 
2005
 Doug Anderson
  60
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:06:21
  5:04
 11.8
 1:24:53
  6:29
  9.3
 2:31:13.67
  5:47
 10.4
 



  698 
2063
 Patrick Forliti
  48
 M
 Shoreview
 MN
 1:08:58
  5:16
 11.4
 1:22:19
  6:17
  9.5
 2:31:15.89
  5:47
 10.4
 



  699 
2064
 Hannah Forliti
  20
 F
 Shoreview
 MN
 1:08:59
  5:16
 11.4
 1:22:18
  6:17
  9.6
 2:31:16.05
  5:47
 10.4
 



  700 
2259
 Stephanie Elling
  32
 F
 Cottage Grove
 MN
 1:05:42
  5:01
 12.0
 1:25:36
  6:33
  9.2
 2:31:17.54
  5:47
 10.4
 



  701 
1246
 Michael Westerheim
  55
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:11:27
  5:28
 11.0
 1:20:15
  6:08
  9.8
 2:31:40.43
  5:48
 10.4
 



  702 
1019
 Crista Bartholomew
  42
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:11:26
  5:28
 11.0
 1:20:17
  6:08
  9.8
 2:31:42.66
  5:48
 10.4
 



  703 
2197
 Nicole Sedey
  16
 F
 Andover
 MN
 1:08:51
  5:16
 11.4
 1:22:53
  6:20
  9.5
 2:31:42.86
  5:48
 10.4
 



  704 
2062
 Bri Floding
  17
 F
 Ramsey
 MN
 1:09:14
  5:18
 11.4
 1:22:59
  6:21
  9.5
 2:32:11.94
  5:49
 10.3
 



  705 
2159
 Connor Olson
  18
 M
 Ramsey
 MN
 1:09:14
  5:18
 11.4
 1:22:59
  6:21
  9.5
 2:32:12.02
  5:49
 10.3
 



  706 
1069
 Steven Elliott
  63
 M
 Centennial
 CO
 1:13:41
  5:38
 10.7
 1:18:32
  6:00
 10.0
 2:32:12.84
  5:49
 10.3
 



  707 
2027
 Jodi Boldenow
  44
 F
 Ramsey
 MN
 1:09:14
  5:18
 11.4
 1:23:00
  6:21
  9.5
 2:32:13.11
  5:49
 10.3
 



  708 
3164
 Marc Rodwogin
  32
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:11:07
  5:26
 11.1
 1:21:36
  6:14
  9.6
 2:32:42.00
  5:50
 10.3
 



  709 
3103
 Kristina Krohn
  32
 F
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:11:07
  5:26
 11.1
 1:21:36
  6:14
  9.6
 2:32:42.03
  5:50
 10.3
 



  710 
3069
 Heidi Gray
  38
 F
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:03:09
  4:50
 12.4
 1:29:51
  6:52
  8.7
 2:32:58.40
  5:51
 10.3
 



  711 
3110
 Tom Larson
  49
 M
 White Bear Lake
 MN
 1:08:12
  5:13
 11.5
 1:25:02
  6:30
  9.2
 2:33:13.19
  5:51
 10.3
 



  712 
3091
 Judith Israel
  61
 F
 Fall Creek
 WI
 1:07:26
  5:09
 11.7
 1:26:03
  6:35
  9.1
 2:33:27.18
  5:52
 10.2
 



  713 
3011
 Myron Ashcraft
  66
 M
 Lexington
 OH
 1:05:01
  4:58
 12.1
 1:28:27
  6:46
  8.9
 2:33:27.85
  5:52
 10.2
 



  714 
3028
 Julie Carlson
  35
 F
 Golden Valley
 MN
 1:09:39
  5:19
 11.3
 1:23:52
  6:25
  9.4
 2:33:29.77
  5:52
 10.2
 



  715 
3220
 Irene Lutjen
  44
 F
 Farmington
 MN
 1:11:06
  5:26
 11.1
 1:22:25
  6:18
  9.5
 2:33:30.13
  5:52
 10.2
 



  716 
2121
 Anna-Maija Lee
  36
 F
 Brainerd
 MN
 1:06:06
  5:03
 11.9
 1:27:33
  6:41
  9.0
 2:33:37.75
  5:52
 10.2
 



  717 
3022
 Steven Borough
  66
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:07:41
  5:10
 11.6
 1:26:04
  6:35
  9.1
 2:33:44.23
  5:53
 10.2
 



  718 
3021
 Liz Bobst
  23
 F
 South Range
 WI
 1:07:36
  5:10
 11.6
 1:26:09
  6:35
  9.1
 2:33:44.84
  5:53
 10.2
 



  719 
3097
 Stacy Johnston
  43
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:11:57
  5:30
 10.9
 1:21:49
  6:15
  9.6
 2:33:45.15
  5:53
 10.2
 



  720 
3098
 Alan Johnston
  67
 M
 Warroad
 MN
 1:11:57
  5:30
 10.9
 1:21:49
  6:15
  9.6
 2:33:45.60
  5:53
 10.2
 



  721 
2252
 Kylee Johnson
  33
 F
 
 
 1:10:11
  5:22
 11.2
 1:23:58
  6:25
  9.4
 2:34:08.27
  5:53
 10.2
 



  722 
3159
 Sheri Reed
  56
 F
 Granger
 IN
 1:12:47
  5:34
 10.8
 1:21:26
  6:13
  9.7
 2:34:11.70
  5:54
 10.2
 



  723 
3134
 Janelle Menze
  39
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:12:12
  5:31
 10.9
 1:22:10
  6:17
  9.6
 2:34:20.27
  5:54
 10.2
 



  724 
1137
 Dan Koehnen
  56
 M
 Webster
 MN
 1:02:57
  4:49
 12.5
 1:31:37
  7:00
  8.6
 2:34:33.09
  5:54
 10.2
 



  725 
2118
 Sarah Lackore
  33
 F
 Winston Salem
 NC
 1:13:18
  5:36
 10.7
 1:21:26
  6:13
  9.7
 2:34:42.61
  5:55
 10.2
 



  726 
2065
 Dan Frailich
  31
 M
 Winston Salem
 NC
 1:14:26
  5:41
 10.6
 1:20:20
  6:08
  9.8
 2:34:44.85
  5:55
 10.2
 



  727 
2077
 Calvin Hanson
  25
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:13:05
  5:35
 10.8
 1:21:43
  6:15
  9.6
 2:34:46.16
  5:55
 10.2
 



  728 
2004
 Laura Alt
  25
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:13:05
  5:35
 10.8
 1:21:42
  6:15
  9.6
 2:34:46.25
  5:55
 10.2
 



  729 
3126
 Ken Mankowski
  59
 M
 Carlton
 MN
 1:04:39
  4:57
 12.2
 1:30:33
  6:55
  8.7
 2:35:10.64
  5:56
 10.1
 



  730 
3109
 Catherine La La Patka
  21
 F
 Willmar
 MN
 1:11:25
  5:28
 11.0
 1:24:00
  6:25
  9.4
 2:35:24.08
  5:56
 10.1
 



  731 
2160
 Katie O'Neill
  22
 F
 Arlington Heights
 IL
 1:08:18
  5:13
 11.5
 1:27:16
  6:40
  9.0
 2:35:32.67
  5:57
 10.1
 



  732 
2071
 Matthew Gleason
  22
 M
 Burnsville
 MN
 1:08:18
  5:13
 11.5
 1:27:16
  6:40
  9.0
 2:35:32.68
  5:57
 10.1
 



  733 
2138
 Joseph F. McKenna
  76
 M
 Antigo
 WI
 1:11:51
  5:30
 10.9
 1:23:48
  6:24
  9.4
 2:35:38.60
  5:57
 10.1
 



  734 
2152
 Liz Nelson
  70
 F
 Island Lake
 IL
 1:04:00
  4:54
 12.3
 1:31:43
  7:01
  8.6
 2:35:41.82
  5:57
 10.1
 



  735 
2153
 Peter Nelson
  72
 M
 Island Lake
 IL
 1:05:44
  5:02
 12.0
 1:29:59
  6:53
  8.7
 2:35:41.89
  5:57
 10.1
 



  736 
2017
 Jennifer Benzschawel
  33
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:10:12
  5:22
 11.2
 1:25:33
  6:32
  9.2
 2:35:43.24
  5:57
 10.1
 



  737 
1085
 Kelly Garton
  36
 M
 Shuniah
 ON
 1:17:00
  5:53
 10.2
 1:19:01
  6:02
  9.9
 2:36:00.20
  5:58
 10.1
 



  738 
2124
 Lindsay Lepinski
  29
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:10:14
  5:22
 11.2
 1:25:51
  6:34
  9.2
 2:36:04.66
  5:58
 10.1
 



  739 
3122
 Elger Lorenzsonn
  68
 M
 Stillwater
 MN
 1:12:11
  5:31
 10.9
 1:24:02
  6:25
  9.4
 2:36:11.95
  5:58
 10.1
 



  740 
 625
 Tibor Gyorfi
  53
 M
 Leesburg
 GA
 1:08:24
  5:14
 11.5
 1:27:58
  6:43
  8.9
 2:36:20.55
  5:59
 10.1
 



  741 
2238
 Mike Andreen
  55
 M
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:11:07
  5:26
 11.1
 1:25:19
  6:31
  9.2
 2:36:24.99
  5:59
 10.1
 



  742 
3206
 Jack Welchlin
  25
 M
 Ames
 IA
 1:09:32
  5:19
 11.3
 1:27:15
  6:40
  9.0
 2:36:45.80
  5:59
 10.0
 



  743 
2136
 Mark McKee
  26
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:11:48
  5:29
 10.9
 1:25:07
  6:30
  9.2
 2:36:53.81
  6:00
 10.0
 



  744 
3224
 William Oehler
  62
 M
 Rochester
 MN
 1:13:43
  5:38
 10.7
 1:23:35
  6:23
  9.4
 2:37:16.90
  6:01
 10.0
 



  745 
1178
 Emily Pantel
  31
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:09:17
  5:18
 11.3
 1:28:28
  6:46
  8.9
 2:37:44.57
  6:02
 10.0
 



  746 
3046
 Misty Eliason
  35
 F
 Bovey
 MN
 1:13:02
  5:35
 10.8
 1:24:43
  6:28
  9.3
 2:37:44.81
  6:02
 10.0
 



  747 
1214
 James Smith
  55
 M
 Elk River
 MN
 1:14:49
  5:43
 10.5
 1:23:29
  6:23
  9.4
 2:38:16.94
  6:03
  9.9
 



  748 
3020
 William Blank
  70
 M
 Lutsen
 MN
 1:12:12
  5:31
 10.9
 1:26:27
  6:36
  9.1
 2:38:37.53
  6:04
  9.9
 



  749 
2254
 Mary Shedd
  61
 F
 Tower
 MN
 1:11:24
  5:27
 11.0
 1:27:15
  6:40
  9.0
 2:38:38.12
  6:04
  9.9
 



  750 
3017
 Cindy Berg
  58
 F
 Saginaw
 MN
 1:12:12
  5:31
 10.9
 1:26:49
  6:38
  9.1
 2:39:00.62
  6:05
  9.9
 



  751 
1013
 Beth Asfahl
  54
 F
 Anoka
 MN
 1:17:15
  5:54
 10.2
 1:21:49
  6:15
  9.6
 2:39:02.93
  6:05
  9.9
 



  752 
2131
 Daniel McDowell
  47
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:10:52
  5:25
 11.1
 1:28:27
  6:46
  8.9
 2:39:17.47
  6:05
  9.9
 



  753 
1001
 Riley Allen
  22
 F
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 1:10:14
  5:22
 11.2
 1:29:11
  6:49
  8.8
 2:39:24.45
  6:06
  9.9
 



  754 
1002
 Chris Allen
  52
 M
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 1:10:14
  5:22
 11.2
 1:29:12
  6:49
  8.8
 2:39:24.69
  6:06
  9.9
 



  755 
2007
 Kristin Anderson
  36
 F
 Bloomington
 MN
 1:13:34
  5:37
 10.7
 1:26:14
  6:35
  9.1
 2:39:47.22
  6:06
  9.8
 



  756 
3088
 Nicole Huebner-Briese
  31
 F
 Mpls
 MN
 1:12:14
  5:31
 10.9
 1:27:37
  6:42
  9.0
 2:39:49.38
  6:06
  9.8
 



  757 
3086
 Kim Huebner
  56
 F
 Burnsville
 MN
 1:12:14
  5:31
 10.9
 1:27:36
  6:42
  9.0
 2:39:49.39
  6:06
  9.8
 



  758 
3087
 Ashley Huebner
  27
 F
 Burnsville
 MN
 1:12:14
  5:31
 10.9
 1:27:36
  6:42
  9.0
 2:39:49.47
  6:07
  9.8
 



  759 
2193
 Ingrid Schroeder
  32
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:13:40
  5:38
 10.7
 1:27:00
  6:39
  9.0
 2:40:39.44
  6:08
  9.8
 



  760 
3209
 Douglas Yee
  60
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:08:53
  5:16
 11.4
 1:31:53
  7:01
  8.6
 2:40:44.86
  6:09
  9.8
 



  761 
2137
 Patricia McKee
  32
 F
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:13:18
  5:36
 10.7
 1:27:36
  6:42
  9.0
 2:40:53.38
  6:09
  9.8
 



  762 
2204
 Carrie Smith
  39
 F
 Otsego
 MN
 1:11:35
  5:28
 11.0
 1:29:34
  6:51
  8.8
 2:41:08.08
  6:10
  9.8
 



  763 
1284
 Alison Shrift
  23
 F
 Middleville
 MI
 1:08:29
  5:14
 11.5
 1:32:40
  7:05
  8.5
 2:41:08.72
  6:10
  9.8
 



  764 
1285
 Kelly Green-Shrift
  50
 F
 Middleville
 MI
 1:08:31
  5:14
 11.5
 1:32:39
  7:05
  8.5
 2:41:08.75
  6:10
  9.8
 



  765 
2209
 Kelly Stellenberg
  24
 F
 Coon Rapids
 MN
 1:10:08
  5:22
 11.2
 1:31:34
  7:00
  8.6
 2:41:40.75
  6:11
  9.7
 



  766 
2082
 Emily Heisler
  24
 F
 New Brighton
 MN
 1:10:08
  5:22
 11.2
 1:31:34
  7:00
  8.6
 2:41:40.88
  6:11
  9.7
 



  767 
3025
 Annie Bullert
  46
 F
 North Oaks
 MN
 1:12:25
  5:32
 10.9
 1:29:25
  6:50
  8.8
 2:41:48.41
  6:11
  9.7
 



  768 
2178
 Kim Rasch
  35
 F
 Lino Lakes
 MN
 1:16:51
  5:52
 10.2
 1:25:03
  6:30
  9.2
 2:41:52.46
  6:11
  9.7
 



  769 
2228
 Stephanie Wickland
  36
 F
 Hugo
 MN
 1:16:51
  5:52
 10.2
 1:25:03
  6:30
  9.2
 2:41:52.96
  6:11
  9.7
 



  770 
3031
 Sara Chelstrom
  54
 F
 Maple Plain
 MN
 1:12:13
  5:31
 10.9
 1:29:51
  6:52
  8.7
 2:42:03.03
  6:12
  9.7
 



  771 
2236
 Kristopher Zerwas
  43
 M
 Cottage Grove
 MN
 1:11:51
  5:30
 10.9
 1:30:16
  6:54
  8.7
 2:42:05.88
  6:12
  9.7
 



  772 
2060
 Grant Farnsworth
  42
 M
 Maplewood
 MN
 1:11:51
  5:30
 10.9
 1:30:16
  6:54
  8.7
 2:42:05.90
  6:12
  9.7
 



  773 
2041
 Doug Burton
  60
 M
 Estherville
 IA
 1:11:53
  5:30
 10.9
 1:30:20
  6:54
  8.7
 2:42:11.82
  6:12
  9.7
 



  774 
3222
 Alex Nelson
  24
 F
 Rice
 MN
 1:11:27
  5:28
 11.0
 1:30:53
  6:57
  8.6
 2:42:18.72
  6:12
  9.7
 



  775 
3189
 Bill Swing
  66
 M
 Maple Plain
 MN
 1:17:53
  5:57
 10.1
 1:24:40
  6:28
  9.3
 2:42:32.67
  6:13
  9.7
 



  776 
2040
 Chris Burton
  36
 M
 Estherville
 IA
 1:11:53
  5:30
 10.9
 1:31:21
  6:59
  8.6
 2:43:13.77
  6:14
  9.6
 



  777 
3132
 Tom McKenna
  70
 M
 Muscoda
 WI
 1:03:02
  4:49
 12.5
 1:40:34
  7:41
  7.8
 2:43:35.36
  6:15
  9.6
 



  778 
1100
 Jennifer Hansen
  38
 F
 Rogers
 MN
 1:15:49
  5:48
 10.4
 1:27:53
  6:43
  8.9
 2:43:41.34
  6:15
  9.6
 



  779 
3066
 Katie Gilderman
  24
 F
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:12:48
  5:34
 10.8
 1:30:56
  6:57
  8.6
 2:43:43.40
  6:15
  9.6
 



  780 
3037
 Kyle Cotrell
  25
 M
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:12:48
  5:34
 10.8
 1:30:56
  6:57
  8.6
 2:43:43.66
  6:15
  9.6
 



  781 
3114
 Eric Larson
  37
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:11:59
  5:30
 10.9
 1:31:57
  7:02
  8.5
 2:43:55.38
  6:16
  9.6
 



  782 
2127
 Jack Long
  28
 M
 Elk River
 MN
 1:10:09
  5:22
 11.2
 1:33:54
  7:11
  8.4
 2:44:02.07
  6:16
  9.6
 



  783 
3204
 John Wallace
  56
 M
 Marquette
 MI
 1:12:39
  5:33
 10.8
 1:31:27
  6:59
  8.6
 2:44:04.90
  6:16
  9.6
 



  784 
3197
 Bryan Twight
  60
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:11:27
  5:28
 11.0
 1:32:46
  7:05
  8.5
 2:44:12.45
  6:17
  9.6
 



  785 
1038
 Jennifer Cameron
  36
 F
 Thunder Bay
 ON
 1:13:10
  5:36
 10.7
 1:31:16
  6:58
  8.6
 2:44:25.21
  6:17
  9.6
 



  786 
2079
 Joan Hartmann
  60
 F
 Rhinelander
 WI
 1:10:17
  5:22
 11.2
 1:34:22
  7:13
  8.3
 2:44:38.26
  6:18
  9.5
 



  787 
3085
 Rose Hoxmeier
  36
 F
 Madelia
 MN
 1:17:08
  5:54
 10.2
 1:27:38
  6:42
  9.0
 2:44:44.80
  6:18
  9.5
 



  788 
3084
 Nicholas Hoxmeier
  33
 M
 Madelia
 MN
 1:17:08
  5:54
 10.2
 1:27:38
  6:42
  9.0
 2:44:44.86
  6:18
  9.5
 



  789 
3157
 Myranda Prentiss
  22
 F
 Boulder
 CO
 1:11:29
  5:28
 11.0
 1:33:42
  7:10
  8.4
 2:45:09.32
  6:19
  9.5
 



  790 
2026
 Kyle Bodine
  20
 M
 Rosemount
 MN
 1:13:27
  5:37
 10.7
 1:32:44
  7:05
  8.5
 2:46:09.83
  6:21
  9.5
 



  791 
3186
 Amy Stern
  29
 F
 Appleton
 WI
 1:20:36
  6:10
  9.8
 1:26:14
  6:35
  9.1
 2:46:48.75
  6:23
  9.4
 



  792 
3080
 Kenneth Hoffmann
  75
 M
 Mound
 MN
 1:19:46
  6:06
  9.9
 1:27:21
  6:41
  9.0
 2:47:06.12
  6:23
  9.4
 



  793 
3094
 Erin Johnson
  44
 F
 Delano
 MN
 1:19:46
  6:06
  9.9
 1:27:22
  6:41
  9.0
 2:47:06.27
  6:23
  9.4
 



  794 
2240
 Darren Buckman
  54
 M
 Plano
 TX
 1:09:44
  5:20
 11.3
 1:38:02
  7:29
  8.0
 2:47:45.04
  6:25
  9.4
 



  795 
2201
 Katie Siemer
  31
 F
 Sahuarita
 AZ
 1:10:12
  5:22
 11.2
 1:38:06
  7:30
  8.0
 2:48:16.46
  6:26
  9.3
 



  796 
1016
 Holly Barhorst
  29
 F
 Chicago
 IL
 1:16:18
  5:50
 10.3
 1:32:05
  7:02
  8.5
 2:48:22.15
  6:26
  9.3
 



  797 
1017
 Heather Barhorst
  32
 F
 Itasca
 IL
 1:16:18
  5:50
 10.3
 1:32:05
  7:02
  8.5
 2:48:22.15
  6:26
  9.3
 



  798 
3129
 Emily Matzdorff
  27
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:17:49
  5:57
 10.1
 1:31:09
  6:58
  8.6
 2:48:57.02
  6:27
  9.3
 



  799 
3152
 Lisa Pichetti
  49
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:17:49
  5:57
 10.1
 1:31:10
  6:58
  8.6
 2:48:57.05
  6:27
  9.3
 



  800 
3023
 Brian Brewer
  28
 M
 Burnsville
 MN
 1:11:27
  5:28
 11.0
 1:37:32
  7:27
  8.1
 2:48:57.73
  6:27
  9.3
 



  801 
2237
 Timothy Anderson
  30
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:18:20
  5:59
 10.0
 1:30:43
  6:56
  8.7
 2:49:01.78
  6:28
  9.3
 



  802 
3024
 Jaime Browne
  51
 F
 Osceola
 IA
 1:13:48
  5:38
 10.7
 1:35:43
  7:19
  8.2
 2:49:30.01
  6:29
  9.3
 



  803 
3231
 Alan Smith
  60
 M
 Apple Valley
 MN
 1:18:27
  6:00
 10.0
 1:31:05
  6:58
  8.6
 2:49:31.56
  6:29
  9.3
 



  804 
2170
 Jeffrey Polley
  62
 M
 San Rafael
 CA
 1:15:28
  5:46
 10.4
 1:34:05
  7:11
  8.4
 2:49:32.76
  6:29
  9.3
 



  805 
3009
 Aubrey Arnt
  16
 F
 Grant
 MN
 1:19:50
  6:06
  9.8
 1:30:02
  6:53
  8.7
 2:49:50.92
  6:29
  9.3
 



  806 
2135
 Katie McKee
  31
 F
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:13:18
  5:36
 10.7
 1:36:34
  7:23
  8.1
 2:49:51.58
  6:29
  9.3
 



  807 
3136
 Katie Miller
  15
 F
 White Bear Lake
 MN
 1:19:50
  6:06
  9.8
 1:30:04
  6:53
  8.7
 2:49:52.69
  6:30
  9.3
 



  808 
3217
 Rachel Dietsch
  29
 F
 Chicago
 IL
 1:16:21
  5:50
 10.3
 1:33:45
  7:10
  8.4
 2:50:04.85
  6:30
  9.2
 



  809 
3212
 Chancey Anderson
  33
 F
 Mpls
 MN
 1:16:21
  5:50
 10.3
 1:33:45
  7:10
  8.4
 2:50:04.88
  6:30
  9.2
 



  810 
1063
 Hannah Dressen
  20
 F
 Bemidji
 MN
 1:21:26
  6:13
  9.7
 1:29:01
  6:48
  8.8
 2:50:26.45
  6:31
  9.2
 



  811 
1230
 Trisha Tramel
  20
 F
 Bemdiji
 MN
 1:19:09
  6:03
  9.9
 1:31:19
  6:59
  8.6
 2:50:26.66
  6:31
  9.2
 



  812 
3081
 Lori Hofmann
  49
 F
 Brooten
 MN
 1:18:32
  6:00
 10.0
 1:32:18
  7:03
  8.5
 2:50:48.39
  6:32
  9.2
 



  813 
1212
 Jessica Singer
  38
 F
 Franklin
 WI
 1:08:09
  5:13
 11.5
 1:43:01
  7:52
  7.6
 2:51:09.74
  6:32
  9.2
 



  814 
1244
 Eric Waydick
  44
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:08:10
  5:13
 11.5
 1:43:01
  7:52
  7.6
 2:51:09.91
  6:32
  9.2
 



  815 
3165
 Dennis Ross
  38
 M
 Dodge Center
 MN
 1:20:20
  6:08
  9.8
 1:30:59
  6:57
  8.6
 2:51:17.84
  6:33
  9.2
 



  816 
3007
 Kristin Arnt
  45
 F
 Grant
 MN
 1:19:20
  6:04
  9.9
 1:32:00
  7:02
  8.5
 2:51:19.00
  6:33
  9.2
 



  817 
3135
 David Miller
  45
 M
 White Bear Lake
 MN
 1:19:33
  6:05
  9.9
 1:31:47
  7:01
  8.6
 2:51:19.42
  6:33
  9.2
 



  818 
3232
 Mark Swanson
  34
 M
 Carlton
 MN
 1:23:03
  6:21
  9.5
 1:28:31
  6:46
  8.9
 2:51:32.58
  6:33
  9.2
 



  819 
3071
 John Gronski
  47
 M
 Superior
 WI
 1:10:54
  5:25
 11.1
 1:41:18
  7:44
  7.8
 2:52:10.97
  6:35
  9.1
 



  820 
2194
 Sara Jean Schutte
  23
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:26:34
  6:37
  9.1
 1:25:49
  6:33
  9.2
 2:52:21.75
  6:35
  9.1
 



  821 
3127
 Morgan Martin
  21
 F
 Ramsey
 MN
 1:18:28
  6:00
 10.0
 1:33:59
  7:11
  8.4
 2:52:26.06
  6:35
  9.1
 



  822 
3004
 Sheila Anderson
  45
 F
 Coon Rapids
 MN
 1:22:38
  6:19
  9.5
 1:30:08
  6:53
  8.7
 2:52:44.68
  6:36
  9.1
 



  823 
2191
 Christopher Schmidt
  40
 M
 Hugo
 MN
 1:20:26
  6:09
  9.8
 1:32:22
  7:04
  8.5
 2:52:47.20
  6:36
  9.1
 



  824 
2101
 Tanya Johnson
  40
 F
 Hugo
 MN
 1:20:26
  6:09
  9.8
 1:32:22
  7:04
  8.5
 2:52:47.20
  6:36
  9.1
 



  825 
2190
 Chad Schmidt
  35
 M
 Montrose
 MN
 1:20:26
  6:09
  9.8
 1:32:23
  7:04
  8.5
 2:52:47.70
  6:36
  9.1
 



  826 
3002
 Kelly Allard
  33
 F
 Eagan
 MN
 1:18:56
  6:02
 10.0
 1:33:55
  7:11
  8.4
 2:52:50.41
  6:36
  9.1
 



  827 
3171
 Kaleb Schuck
  29
 M
 West Concord
 MN
 1:20:21
  6:09
  9.8
 1:33:25
  7:08
  8.4
 2:53:45.00
  6:38
  9.0
 



  828 
2185
 Art Santti
  67
 M
 Cloquet
 MN
 1:16:30
  5:51
 10.3
 1:37:27
  7:27
  8.1
 2:53:55.87
  6:39
  9.0
 



  829 
3172
 Susan Schwartz
  62
 F
 Maple Grove
 MN
 1:15:36
  5:47
 10.4
 1:38:24
  7:31
  8.0
 2:53:58.95
  6:39
  9.0
 



  830 
2179
 Chad Rasinski
  39
 M
 Pine City
 MN
 1:16:23
  5:50
 10.3
 1:37:39
  7:28
  8.0
 2:54:00.51
  6:39
  9.0
 



  831 
3144
 Dustin Olson
  31
 M
 Rochester
 MN
 1:20:21
  6:08
  9.8
 1:33:45
  7:10
  8.4
 2:54:05.55
  6:39
  9.0
 



  832 
1021
 Patrick Batz
  45
 M
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:23:45
  6:24
  9.4
 1:30:31
  6:55
  8.7
 2:54:15.19
  6:40
  9.0
 



  833 
1022
 Karen Batz
  45
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:23:46
  6:24
  9.4
 1:30:31
  6:55
  8.7
 2:54:15.32
  6:40
  9.0
 



  834 
3239
 Lori Linn-Orn
  48
 F
 
 
 1:17:40
  5:56
 10.1
 1:36:44
  7:23
  8.1
 2:54:23.31
  6:40
  9.0
 



  835 
3200
 Gerry Voermans
  57
 M
 Roseville
 MN
 1:19:19
  6:04
  9.9
 1:35:21
  7:17
  8.2
 2:54:38.60
  6:40
  9.0
 



  836 
3199
 Ellen Voermans
  26
 F
 Roseville
 MN
 1:19:19
  6:04
  9.9
 1:35:21
  7:17
  8.2
 2:54:38.64
  6:40
  9.0
 



  837 
3203
 Suzanne Walkes
  47
 F
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 1:19:17
  6:04
  9.9
 1:36:13
  7:21
  8.2
 2:55:28.81
  6:42
  9.0
 



  838 
2195
 Jessamy Schwartz
  31
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:17:36
  5:56
 10.1
 1:38:24
  7:31
  8.0
 2:55:59.08
  6:44
  8.9
 



  839 
2164
 Justine Pearson
  28
 F
 Shoreview
 MN
 1:17:36
  5:56
 10.1
 1:38:24
  7:31
  8.0
 2:55:59.10
  6:44
  8.9
 



  840 
2253
 Rebecca Butler
  51
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:12:12
  5:31
 10.9
 1:43:54
  7:56
  7.6
 2:56:04.99
  6:44
  8.9
 



  841 
3221
 Allison Mogensen
  22
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:18:13
  5:59
 10.0
 1:38:06
  7:30
  8.0
 2:56:17.48
  6:44
  8.9
 



  842 
2014
 Presten Bean
  37
 M
 Otsego
 MN
 1:10:26
  5:23
 11.2
 1:46:02
  8:06
  7.4
 2:56:27.63
  6:45
  8.9
 



  843 
1186
 Cynthia Person
  49
 F
 Eden Prairie
 MN
 1:19:31
  6:05
  9.9
 1:37:02
  7:25
  8.1
 2:56:31.49
  6:45
  8.9
 



  844 
3068
 Toni Gotz
  44
 F
 Hermantown
 MN
 1:17:24
  5:55
 10.2
 1:39:10
  7:35
  7.9
 2:56:33.64
  6:45
  8.9
 



  845 
1227
 Mary Tichy
  51
 F
 Orono
 MN
 1:14:14
  5:40
 10.6
 1:42:58
  7:52
  7.6
 2:57:10.27
  6:46
  8.9
 



  846 
1260
 Brooks Zamzow
  23
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:18:37
  6:01
 10.0
 1:38:46
  7:33
  8.0
 2:57:22.03
  6:47
  8.9
 



  847 
1238
 Melissa Vosberg
  23
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:18:38
  6:01
 10.0
 1:38:45
  7:33
  8.0
 2:57:22.10
  6:47
  8.9
 



  848 
3137
 Michael Morrissey
  64
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:20:25
  6:09
  9.8
 1:37:17
  7:26
  8.1
 2:57:41.51
  6:47
  8.8
 



  849 
3062
 Willa Getschow
  40
 F
 Appleton
 WI
 1:19:52
  6:06
  9.8
 1:38:01
  7:29
  8.0
 2:57:51.59
  6:48
  8.8
 



  850 
3123
 Sara Lornson
  39
 F
 Appleton
 WI
 1:19:52
  6:06
  9.8
 1:38:01
  7:29
  8.0
 2:57:51.79
  6:48
  8.8
 



  851 
1172
 Molly O'Brien
  44
 F
 South Saint Paul
 MN
 1:28:38
  6:46
  8.9
 1:30:08
  6:53
  8.7
 2:58:44.45
  6:50
  8.8
 



  852 
1086
 Anna Garton
  34
 F
 Shuniah
 ON
 1:24:58
  6:30
  9.3
 1:33:53
  7:10
  8.4
 2:58:50.60
  6:50
  8.8
 



  853 
2123
 Stephanie Lepak
  31
 F
 La Crosse
 WI
 1:16:31
  5:51
 10.3
 1:42:59
  7:52
  7.6
 2:59:28.68
  6:52
  8.8
 



  854 
1115
 Brady Hubbard
  35
 M
 Moorhead
 MN
 1:19:17
  6:04
  9.9
 1:40:19
  7:40
  7.8
 2:59:35.38
  6:52
  8.8
 



  855 
3198
 Carrie Vander Heyden
  30
 F
 Appleton
 WI
 1:22:32
  6:18
  9.5
 1:39:15
  7:35
  7.9
 3:01:45.65
  6:57
  8.6
 



  856 
3067
 Josh Gornik
  24
 M
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:18:35
  6:00
 10.0
 1:44:05
  7:57
  7.6
 3:02:39.31
  6:59
  8.6
 



  857 
3181
 Kristine Steigauf
  25
 F
 Saint Paul
 MN
 1:18:36
  6:00
 10.0
 1:44:05
  7:57
  7.6
 3:02:39.35
  6:59
  8.6
 



  858 
1092
 Jane Gilbert-Howard
  65
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:25:29
  6:32
  9.2
 1:37:17
  7:26
  8.1
 3:02:45.72
  6:59
  8.6
 



  859 
1090
 Daniel Gilbert
  32
 M
 Sioux City
 IA
 1:25:29
  6:32
  9.2
 1:37:18
  7:26
  8.1
 3:02:45.87
  6:59
  8.6
 



  860 
3173
 Nancy Schwerdt
  61
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:20:25
  6:09
  9.8
 1:43:12
  7:53
  7.6
 3:03:36.83
  7:01
  8.6
 



  861 
3192
 Mike Tipple
  41
 M
 Esko
 MN
 1:16:03
  5:49
 10.3
 1:48:13
  8:16
  7.3
 3:04:15.75
  7:02
  8.5
 



  862 
3193
 Jill Tipple
  42
 F
 Esko
 MN
 1:16:04
  5:49
 10.3
 1:48:14
  8:16
  7.3
 3:04:16.96
  7:03
  8.5
 



  863 
3202
 Jillian Walechka
  26
 F
 Frazee
 MN
 1:20:44
  6:10
  9.7
 1:45:21
  8:03
  7.5
 3:06:04.12
  7:07
  8.4
 



  864 
3201
 Ted Waldo
  82
 M
 Rochester
 MN
 1:20:58
  6:11
  9.7
 1:46:01
  8:06
  7.4
 3:06:57.89
  7:09
  8.4
 



  865 
2145
 Teresa Mikelson
  41
 F
 Rosemount
 MN
 1:36:24
  7:22
  8.2
 1:31:58
  7:02
  8.5
 3:08:20.54
  7:12
  8.3
 



  866 
3138
 Meghan Mortenson
  28
 F
 Green Bay
 WI
 1:25:05
  6:30
  9.2
 1:43:33
  7:55
  7.6
 3:08:36.84
  7:12
  8.3
 



  867 
3175
 Martha Schwobe
  27
 F
 De Pere
 WI
 1:23:03
  6:21
  9.5
 1:45:49
  8:05
  7.4
 3:08:50.27
  7:13
  8.3
 



  868 
3174
 Dustin Schwobe
  29
 M
 De Pere
 WI
 1:20:20
  6:08
  9.8
 1:48:31
  8:17
  7.2
 3:08:50.34
  7:13
  8.3
 



  869 
1070
 Pam Ellison
  62
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:26:27
  6:36
  9.1
 1:43:11
  7:53
  7.6
 3:09:36.79
  7:15
  8.3
 



  870 
3107
 Lois Kubow
  62
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:20:42
  6:10
  9.7
 1:49:04
  8:20
  7.2
 3:09:44.51
  7:15
  8.3
 



  871 
3161
 Hannah Rempe
  30
 F
 Baxter
 MN
 1:22:22
  6:18
  9.5
 1:47:24
  8:12
  7.3
 3:09:44.91
  7:15
  8.3
 



  872 
2180
 Katie Rivard
  32
 F
 Lino Lakes
 MN
 1:25:46
  6:33
  9.2
 1:46:26
  8:08
  7.4
 3:12:10.45
  7:21
  8.2
 



  873 
3006
 Carmella Arel
  46
 F
 Horace
 ND
 1:27:43
  6:42
  9.0
 1:45:14
  8:02
  7.5
 3:12:56.06
  7:22
  8.1
 



  874 
3167
 Christy M Schilling
  41
 F
 Barnesville
 MN
 1:27:43
  6:42
  9.0
 1:45:15
  8:03
  7.5
 3:12:57.53
  7:22
  8.1
 



  875 
3010
 Ian Arnt
  45
 M
 Grant
 MN
 1:28:30
  6:46
  8.9
 1:45:42
  8:05
  7.4
 3:14:10.70
  7:25
  8.1
 



  876 
2262
 Jackie Deschenes
  52
 F
 Elk River
 MN
   55:34
  4:15
 14.1
 2:19:32
 10:40
  5.6
 3:15:05.09
  7:27
  8.1
 



  877 
1184
 Emily Pedersen
  18
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:29:04
  6:48
  8.8
 1:46:52
  8:10
  7.4
 3:15:55.27
  7:29
  8.0
 



  878 
1249
 Caroline Wille
  17
 F
 Eau Claire
 WI
 1:29:04
  6:48
  8.8
 1:46:53
  8:10
  7.4
 3:15:55.35
  7:29
  8.0
 



  879 
2009
 Kevin Asmus
  28
 M
 Big Lake
 MN
 1:15:47
  5:48
 10.4
 2:00:29
  9:12
  6.5
 3:16:15.57
  7:30
  8.0
 



  880 
3052
 Hanna Fleming
  25
 F
 Lakeville
 MN
 1:23:34
  6:23
  9.4
 1:52:48
  8:37
  7.0
 3:16:20.98
  7:30
  8.0
 



  881 
3055
 Christine Forland
  25
 F
 Chaska
 MN
 1:23:34
  6:23
  9.4
 1:52:53
  8:37
  7.0
 3:16:26.01
  7:30
  8.0
 



  882 
2097
 Tammy Johns
  30
 F
 Youngsville
 NC
 1:29:28
  6:50
  8.8
 1:48:24
  8:17
  7.3
 3:17:50.56
  7:34
  7.9
 



  883 
2049
 Rebecca Curtis
  26
 F
 Seymour
 IN
 1:29:29
  6:50
  8.8
 1:48:24
  8:17
  7.3
 3:17:51.92
  7:34
  7.9
 



  884 
3040
 Rachael Crowe
  19
 F
 Chisago City
 MN
 1:22:17
  6:17
  9.6
 1:56:13
  8:53
  6.8
 3:18:28.72
  7:35
  7.9
 



  885 
3039
 Greta Crowe
  73
 F
 Grand Rapids
 MN
 1:22:17
  6:17
  9.6
 1:56:13
  8:53
  6.8
 3:18:28.77
  7:35
  7.9
 



  886 
2256
 Jessica Altmann
  35
 F
 
 
 1:20:51
  6:11
  9.7
 2:00:22
  9:12
  6.5
 3:21:11.89
  7:41
  7.8
 



  887 
2115
 Philip Kramlinger
  65
 M
 Arden Hills
 MN
 1:20:51
  6:11
  9.7
 2:00:22
  9:12
  6.5
 3:21:11.98
  7:41
  7.8
 



  888 
3104
 Will Kroshus
  17
 M
 Dellwood
 MN
 1:28:30
  6:46
  8.9
 1:53:02
  8:38
  7.0
 3:21:31.88
  7:42
  7.8
 



  889 
3008
 Leah Arnt
  17
 F
 Grant
 MN
 1:28:31
  6:46
  8.9
 1:53:02
  8:38
  7.0
 3:21:31.92
  7:42
  7.8
 



  890 
3101
 Mary Klausen
  56
 F
 Two Harbors
 MN
 1:35:31
  7:18
  8.2
 1:46:58
  8:10
  7.3
 3:22:27.86
  7:44
  7.8
 



  891 
2227
 Shannon White
  37
 F
 Big Lake
 MN
 1:40:44
  7:42
  7.8
 1:42:38
  7:50
  7.7
 3:23:20.14
  7:46
  7.7
 



  892 
3205
 Sarah Wallace
  20
 F
 Marquette
 MI
 1:37:42
  7:28
  8.0
 1:45:39
  8:04
  7.4
 3:23:20.76
  7:46
  7.7
 



  893 
2019
 Theresa Bernier
  34
 F
 Fridley
 MN
 1:40:44
  7:42
  7.8
 1:42:38
  7:51
  7.7
 3:23:21.05
  7:46
  7.7
 



  894 
1079
 Jeremy Fox
  35
 M
 Hermantown
 MN
 1:16:25
  5:50
 10.3
 2:07:03
  9:42
  6.2
 3:23:27.00
  7:46
  7.7
 



  895 
1192
 Emily Priebe
  29
 F
 Albertville
 MN
 1:18:33
  6:00
 10.0
 2:05:13
  9:34
  6.3
 3:23:45.18
  7:47
  7.7
 



  896 
1193
 Jason Priebe
  27
 M
 Albertville
 MN
 1:18:33
  6:00
 10.0
 2:05:14
  9:34
  6.3
 3:23:45.27
  7:47
  7.7
 



  897 
3034
 Cathleen Chen
  52
 F
 St. Louis Park
 MN
 1:15:28
  5:46
 10.4
 2:09:14
  9:52
  6.1
 3:24:41.63
  7:49
  7.7
 



  898 
3053
 Ann Fleming
  41
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:33:15
  7:08
  8.4
 1:51:38
  8:32
  7.0
 3:24:51.67
  7:50
  7.7
 



  899 
3043
 Tonya Donahue
  41
 F
 Duluth
 MN
 1:33:27
  7:09
  8.4
 1:51:25
  8:31
  7.1
 3:24:51.77
  7:50
  7.7
 



  900 
3242
 Kent Graves
  45
 M
 Elk River
 MN
 1:33:15
  7:08
  8.4
 1:51:39
  8:32
  7.0
 3:24:53.33
  7:50
  7.7
 



  901 
3064
 Meghan Gil De Lamadrid
  30
 F
 Superior
 WI
 1:28:30
  6:46
  8.9
 1:57:47
  9:00
  6.7
 3:26:16.05
  7:53
  7.6
 



  902 
3063
 Arthur Gil De Lamadrid
  60
 M
 Superior
 WI
 1:28:30
  6:46
  8.9
 1:58:59
  9:05
  6.6
 3:27:28.37
  7:56
  7.6
 



  903 
1031
 Jennifer Betker
  58
 F
 Bettendorf
 IA
 1:36:54
  7:24
  8.1
 1:56:28
  8:54
  6.7
 3:33:21.85
  8:09
  7.4
 



  904 
2111
 Logan Knecht
  19
 M
 Elma
 IA
 2:03:14
  9:25
  6.4
 2:19:48
 10:41
  5.6
 4:23:00.92
 10:03
  6.0
 



  905 
2110
 Darrell Knecht
  59
 M
 Elma
 IA
 2:03:14
  9:25
  6.4
 2:19:48
 10:41
  5.6
 4:23:01.38
 10:03
  6.0
 



      
 227
 Chuanbo Jiao
  35
 M
 Pleasanton
 CA
   45:54
  3:31
 17.1
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
2177
 Jessica Randol
  30
 F
 Savage
 MN
   58:48
  4:30
 13.4
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
3001
 Dierra Abeler
  21
 F
 Minneapolis
 MN
   59:33
  4:33
 13.2
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
1136
 Rochelle Koehnen
  22
 F
 Webster
 MN
 1:02:57
  4:49
 12.5
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
3074
 Emmanuelle Hardy
  42
 F
 Edina
 MN
 1:03:08
  4:50
 12.4
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
1087
 Gary Gaudette
  63
 M
 Plymouth
 MN
 1:03:36
  4:52
 12.4
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
2181
 Kara Roberts
  24
 F
 New Brighton
 MN
 1:04:18
  4:55
 12.2
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
2158
 Todd Olson
  58
 M
 Duluth
 MN
 1:07:29
  5:10
 11.6
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
2054
 Claire Edgell
  20
 F
 Woodbury
 MN
 1:13:27
  5:37
 10.7
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
3149
 John Pederson
  61
 M
 Prior Lake
 MN
 1:13:28
  5:37
 10.7
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
3057
 Brianna Frisch
  26
 F
 Brainerd
 MN
 1:15:37
  5:47
 10.4
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
2165
 Samuel Peled
  68
 M
 Tulsa
 OK
 1:19:17
  6:04
  9.9
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
3121
 Mark Ley
  48
 M
 Minnetonka
 MN
 1:22:27
  6:18
  9.5
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
1251
 Katie Windsperger
  26
 F
 Ramsey
 MN
 1:24:58
  6:30
  9.3
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
3145
 Joy Ostrem
  47
 F
 Mendota Heights
 MN
 1:31:23
  6:59
  8.6
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
1250
 Kimmy Windsperger
  26
 F
 Ramsey
 MN
 1:32:42
  7:05
  8.5
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
1012
 Jeff Asfahl
  50
 M
 Anoka
 MN
 1:35:48
  7:19
  8.2
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
2028
 Robyn Borge
  45
 F
 La Crosse
 WI
        
      
     
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
2075
 Anne Gronski
  45
 F
 Superior
 WI
        
      
     
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
2147
 Richard Mosman
  73
 M
 New Brighton
 MN
        
      
     
        
      
     
           
      
     
 



      
1215
 David Snidarich
  47
 M
 Isanti
 MN